Results
 
15. MANUS TROPHY / HESSENCUP 2016 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
[111101] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -28 KG
[111101] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -28 KG 1gold MISERIUS MINO MIGUEL   Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.  GERMANY
        [111101] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -28 KG 2silver GRUEN NIKLAS   TAN GUN Sportcenter  GERMANY
        [111101] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -28 KG 3bronze SCHAEFER RAIKO   Martial Arts Sports Center  GERMANY
        [111101] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -28 KG 3bronze RAUSCH ELIAS   Sportgemeinschaft Rödental  GERMANY
        [111101] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -28 KG 5 AGCABUGA SELIM   TAN GUN Sportcenter  GERMANY
        [111101] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -28 KG 5 SALAME RAED   TAN GUN Sportcenter  GERMANY
        [111101] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -28 KG 5 MESMER SAMUEL   BDT Darmstadt  GERMANY
        [111101] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -28 KG 5 ERHARDT PAUL   MAT Geiseltal e.V.  GERMANY
        [111101] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -28 KG 9 HAAS NICK   BDT Darmstadt  GERMANY
[111102] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -32 KG
[111102] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -32 KG 1gold MENG LEO   Martial Arts Sports Center  GERMANY
        [111102] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -32 KG 2silver ALMSTEDT NOEL   Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
        [111102] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -32 KG 3bronze MISERIUS MINO MIGUEL   Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.  GERMANY
        [111102] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -32 KG 3bronze SCHLOSSER FELIX   Nordseefighter e.V. i.G  GERMANY
        [111102] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -32 KG 5 SCHAEFER RAIKO   Martial Arts Sports Center  GERMANY
        [111102] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -32 KG 5 KOSTANTIS LEONIDAS   KBT Kibo  GERMANY
        [111102] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -32 KG 5 KAMMERER LUKAS   Ho-Sin-Do Melsungen  GERMANY
        [111102] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -32 KG 5 RAUSCH ELIAS   Sportgemeinschaft Rödental  GERMANY
[111103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -37 KG
[111103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -37 KG 1gold DRESELY COLIN   Sportgemeinschaft Rödental  GERMANY
        [111103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -37 KG 2silver KOSTANTIS THEODOROS   KBT Kibo  GERMANY
        [111103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -37 KG 3bronze COPARANIS STELIOS   Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
        [111103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -37 KG 3bronze ALMSTEDT NOEL   Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
        [111103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -37 KG 5 SCHUETZ ROMAN   Kickbox Verein Marbach  GERMANY
        [111103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -37 KG 5 SCHLACK DAVID   Martial Arts Sports Center  GERMANY
        [111103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -37 KG 5 RIESLING MIGUEL   Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center  GERMANY
        [111103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -37 KG 5 BIERSTEDT MIKA   MAT Geiseltal e.V.  GERMANY
        [111103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -37 KG 9 EL-HASSAN OMAR   Kick-Box Jugend Team e.V.  GERMANY
        [111103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -37 KG 9 KIN ALEXANDER   Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder Homberg  GERMANY
        [111103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -37 KG 9 SCHLOSSER FELIX   Nordseefighter e.V. i.G  GERMANY
[111104] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -42 KG
[111104] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -42 KG 1gold ARIFANI RIZKI-PUTRA   Kampfsportschule Berk  GERMANY
        [111104] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -42 KG 2silver GRUBE MALTE   Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.  GERMANY
        [111104] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -42 KG 3bronze Henrich Michael   Fight-Team-Oppenheim  GERMANY
        [111104] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -42 KG 3bronze BRANDT LENNART   Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
        [111104] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -42 KG 5 KRECHLOK BRUNO   Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.  GERMANY
        [111104] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -42 KG 5 MAGER FYNN   KBT Kibo  GERMANY
        [111104] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -42 KG 5 RIESLING MIGUEL   Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center  GERMANY
        [111104] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -42 KG 5 BRODHAECKER MATTHIAS   Sportschule Kandemir  GERMANY
        [111104] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -42 KG 9 MOTZKUS JONAS   Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
        [111104] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -42 KG 9 LAVECCHIA ELIAS   Budo Club Betzdorf e.V.  GERMANY
        [111104] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -42 KG 9 WERLE DANIEL   Sportgemeinschaft Rödental  GERMANY
        [111104] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -42 KG 9 BIERSTEDT MIKA   MAT Geiseltal e.V.  GERMANY
        [111104] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -42 KG 9 KOSTANTIS THEODOROS   KBT Kibo  GERMANY
[111105] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -47 KG
[111105] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -47 KG 1gold BAUER TOMY LEE   MAT Geiseltal e.V.  GERMANY
        [111105] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -47 KG 2silver KELLER JAN   KBT Kibo  GERMANY
        [111105] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -47 KG 3bronze BRODHAECKER MATTHIAS   Sportschule Kandemir  GERMANY
        [111105] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -47 KG 3bronze REIS DAVID   Martial Arts Sports Center  GERMANY
        [111105] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -47 KG 5 KRECHLOK BRUNO   Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.  GERMANY
        [111105] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -47 KG 5 MAGER FYNN   KBT Kibo  GERMANY
        [111105] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -47 KG 5 BRANDT LENNART   Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
        [111105] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -47 KG 5 GRUBE MALTE   Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.  GERMANY
[111106] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M +47 KG
[111106] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M +47 KG 1gold SEIFERT PASCAL   TKD-KBS Jungshin e.V. Bad Abbach e.V.  GERMANY
        [111106] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M +47 KG 2silver BAUER TOMY LEE   MAT Geiseltal e.V.  GERMANY
        [111106] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M +47 KG 3bronze KELLER JAN   KBT Kibo  GERMANY
        [111106] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M +47 KG 3bronze WOLF LEON DANIEL   Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder Homberg  GERMANY
        [111106] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M +47 KG 5 ABEL JEREMY   MAT Geiseltal e.V.  GERMANY
[111201] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -28 KG
[111201] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -28 KG 1gold GREUL JULE   SV 2000 Ebern e.V.  GERMANY
        [111201] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -28 KG 2silver LANDECK ANTONIA   KSV Geisenhausen e.V.  GERMANY
        [111201] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -28 KG 3bronze AGCABUGA FEYZA   TAN GUN Sportcenter  GERMANY
        [111201] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -28 KG 3bronze SCHLEHAN SINA   MAT Geiseltal e.V.  GERMANY
        [111201] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -28 KG 5 SAHIN KAYRA   SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.  GERMANY
[111202] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -32 KG
[111202] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -32 KG 1gold HOFFMANN ANASTASIA LEONIE   Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.  GERMANY
        [111202] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -32 KG 2silver SAHIN BILGE   SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.  GERMANY
        [111202] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -32 KG 3bronze BECKER ANTONIA   BDT Darmstadt  GERMANY
        [111202] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -32 KG 3bronze GREUL JULE   SV 2000 Ebern e.V.  GERMANY
        [111202] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -32 KG 5 LANDECK ANTONIA   KSV Geisenhausen e.V.  GERMANY
[111203] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -37 KG
[111203] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -37 KG 1gold LAVECCHIA TERESA   Budo Club Betzdorf e.V.  GERMANY
        [111203] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -37 KG 2silver STUEBLING JANICE   Kampfsportschule Berk  GERMANY
        [111203] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -37 KG 3bronze JAKOB JENNA   1. Walsumer Judo Club 1961 e.V.  GERMANY
        [111203] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -37 KG 3bronze SAHIN BILGE   SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.  GERMANY
        [111203] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -37 KG 5 LINGG ANNETIN   SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.  GERMANY
        [111203] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -37 KG 5 HOFFMANN ANASTASIA LEONIE   Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.  GERMANY
        [111203] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -37 KG 5 PIECZINSKI LUCY   SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
[111204] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -42 KG
[111204] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -42 KG 1gold TRIQUI MAISSA   TAN GUN Sportcenter  GERMANY
        [111204] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -42 KG 2silver TROEBS COLLIEN   Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center  GERMANY
        [111204] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -42 KG 3bronze BARNA EMMA   Martial Arts Sports Center  GERMANY
        [111204] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -42 KG 3bronze WALLSTAB TERRY   SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
[111205] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -47 KG
[111205] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -47 KG 1gold TROEBS COLLIEN   Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center  GERMANY
        [111205] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -47 KG 2silver WALLSTAB TERRY   SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
        [111205] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -47 KG 3bronze NEUNDOERFER LINDA   Kampfsportschule Berk  GERMANY
        [111205] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -47 KG 3bronze KIN MICHELLE   Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder Homberg  GERMANY
        [111205] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -47 KG 5 BARNA EMMA   Martial Arts Sports Center  GERMANY
[111206] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W +47 KG
[111206] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W +47 KG 1gold HELLMER NELE   Budokan Sport-Club e.V.  GERMANY
        [111206] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W +47 KG 2silver COLIC ADRIANA   BDT Darmstadt  GERMANY
        [111206] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W +47 KG 3bronze POMMER JOANNA   TAN GUN Sportcenter  GERMANY
[112101] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -42 KG
[112101] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -42 KG 1gold PARSCHIN ANTON   Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.  GERMANY
        [112101] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -42 KG 2silver SCHNEIDER JONATHAN   SV 09 Flörsheim  GERMANY
        [112101] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -42 KG 3bronze BAETZEL JASON   Kampfsportschule Berk  GERMANY
        [112101] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -42 KG 3bronze DRESELY COLIN   Sportgemeinschaft Rödental  GERMANY
        [112101] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -42 KG 5 BRODHAECKER MATTHIAS   Sportschule Kandemir  GERMANY
        [112101] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -42 KG 5 LATOCHA ADRIAN   SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
[112102] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -47 KG
[112102] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -47 KG 1gold PARSCHIN ANTON   Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.  GERMANY
        [112102] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -47 KG 2silver BAUER TOMY LEE   MAT Geiseltal e.V.  GERMANY
        [112102] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -47 KG 3bronze OSMANOVIC JAMAIL MAURICE   Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
        [112102] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -47 KG 3bronze PAULFRANZ MAX   Sportgemeinschaft Rödental  GERMANY
        [112102] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -47 KG 5 SCHNEIDER JONATHAN   SV 09 Flörsheim  GERMANY
        [112102] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -47 KG 5 KELLER JAN   KBT Kibo  GERMANY
[112103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -52 KG
[112103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -52 KG 1gold SEIFERT PASCAL   TKD-KBS Jungshin e.V. Bad Abbach e.V.  GERMANY
        [112103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -52 KG 2silver GROOTHERDER NILS   Kickbox Verein Marbach  GERMANY
        [112103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -52 KG 3bronze OSMANOVIC JAMAIL MAURICE   Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
[112104] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -57 KG
[112104] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -57 KG 1gold TRIQUI ANIS   TAN GUN Sportcenter  GERMANY
        [112104] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -57 KG 2silver RICHTER TIMON   Fight Club Oberfranken  GERMANY
        [112104] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -57 KG 3bronze ARIFANI RAMA   Kampfsportschule Berk  GERMANY
        [112104] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -57 KG 3bronze KELLER KAI   KBT Kibo  GERMANY
        [112104] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -57 KG 5 WOLF LEON DANIEL   Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder Homberg  GERMANY
        [112104] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -57 KG 5 NABIZADE NASSER   Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
        [112104] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -57 KG 5 JERACI ALESSIO   Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.  GERMANY
[112105] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -63 KG
[112105] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -63 KG 1gold SEIFERT MARCO   TKD-KBS Jungshin e.V. Bad Abbach e.V.  GERMANY
        [112105] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -63 KG 2silver JERACI ALESSIO   Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.  GERMANY
        [112105] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -63 KG 3bronze KELLER KAI   KBT Kibo  GERMANY
        [112105] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -63 KG 3bronze TOKMAKOW ROMAN   Ho-Sin-Do Melsungen  GERMANY
        [112105] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -63 KG 5 GAAR JULIAN   Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.  GERMANY
        [112105] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -63 KG 5 SEZGEN AHMET   TAN GUN Sportcenter  GERMANY
        [112105] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -63 KG 5 DOGALA OEZGUER   Fight Club Kassel e. V.  GERMANY
        [112105] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -63 KG 5 RABOLD DUSTIN   Kampfsportschule Berk  GERMANY
[112106] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -69 KG
[112106] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -69 KG 1gold SEIFERT MARCO   TKD-KBS Jungshin e.V. Bad Abbach e.V.  GERMANY
        [112106] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -69 KG 2silver SCHOTTMANN CHRIS   Kampfsportschule Berk  GERMANY
        [112106] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -69 KG 3bronze GROOTHERDER TIM   Kickbox Verein Marbach  GERMANY
        [112106] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -69 KG 3bronze ABEL JEREMY   MAT Geiseltal e.V.  GERMANY
        [112106] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -69 KG 5 GAAR JULIAN   Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.  GERMANY
[112107] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M +69 KG
[112107] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M +69 KG 1gold GROOTHERDER TIM   Kickbox Verein Marbach  GERMANY
        [112107] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M +69 KG 2silver OEZDEMIR HUESEYIN   Fight Club Kassel e. V.  GERMANY
        [112107] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M +69 KG 3bronze WUERZ NILS   Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.  GERMANY
        [112107] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M +69 KG 3bronze OEZDEMIR HASAN   Fight Club Kassel e. V.  GERMANY
[112201] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -42 KG
[112201] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -42 KG 1gold BORMET LAURA MARIE   SKG Gräfenhausen 1945 e.V.  GERMANY
        [112201] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -42 KG 2silver FAUL MELISSA   BDT Darmstadt  GERMANY
        [112201] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -42 KG 3bronze MESSERSCHMIDT DIANA   KBT Kibo  GERMANY
        [112201] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -42 KG 3bronze MOTZKUS MAYA   Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
[112203] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -50 KG
[112203] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -50 KG 1gold BISCHOF EMMA   MAT Geiseltal e.V.  GERMANY
        [112203] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -50 KG 2silver KOECKE TARA   Kampfsportfreunde Fulda e.V.  GERMANY
        [112203] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -50 KG 3bronze MILDNER MARA   TSG Sandershausen Abt. Kickboxen  GERMANY
[112204] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -55 KG
[112204] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -55 KG 1gold MAGER KIARA   KBT Kibo  GERMANY
        [112204] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -55 KG 2silver BISCHOF EMMA   MAT Geiseltal e.V.  GERMANY
        [112204] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -55 KG 3bronze YILDIGEZER ALEV   SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.  GERMANY
        [112204] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -55 KG 3bronze HELLMER NELE   Budokan Sport-Club e.V.  GERMANY
[112205] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -60 KG
[112205] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -60 KG 1gold MAGER KIARA   KBT Kibo  GERMANY
        [112205] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -60 KG 2silver GUEVEN CEYDA   Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
        [112205] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -60 KG 3bronze VELTEN JASMIN   Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.  GERMANY
        [112205] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -60 KG 3bronze HELLMER NELE   Budokan Sport-Club e.V.  GERMANY
        [112205] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -60 KG 5 BEIERLEIN LEA   Kampfsportakademie Nord  GERMANY
        [112205] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -60 KG 5 CZEKALLA ANGELINA   Martial Arts Sports Center  GERMANY
[112206] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -65 KG
[112206] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -65 KG 1gold BEIERLEIN LEA   Kampfsportakademie Nord  GERMANY
        [112206] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -65 KG 2silver ALBERS JOSEPHINE   Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder Homberg  GERMANY
        [112206] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -65 KG 3bronze GUEVEN CEYDA   Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
        [112206] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -65 KG 3bronze CZEKALLA ANGELINA   Martial Arts Sports Center  GERMANY
        [112206] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -65 KG 5 SCHOENEWOLF JANA   Ho-Sin-Do Melsungen  GERMANY
        [112206] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -65 KG 5 VELTEN JASMIN   Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.  GERMANY
[112207] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W +65 KG
[112207] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W +65 KG 1gold FEUER NELE PAULIN   Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
        [112207] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W +65 KG 2silver MENZ MALIN   Kampfsportfreunde Fulda e.V.  GERMANY
        [112207] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W +65 KG 3bronze ROVCANIN DZEJLA   BDT Darmstadt  GERMANY
[114101] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -57 KG
[114101] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -57 KG 1gold BRANDT JEAN-MICHEL   Kampfsportschule Berk  GERMANY
        [114101] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -57 KG 2silver KELLER KAI   KBT Kibo  GERMANY
        [114101] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -57 KG 3bronze RICHTER TIMON   Fight Club Oberfranken  GERMANY
[114102] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -63 KG
[114102] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -63 KG 1gold KOROWIN ALEXANDER   Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder Homberg  GERMANY
        [114102] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -63 KG 2silver JERACI ALESSIO   Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.  GERMANY
        [114102] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -63 KG 3bronze MEFFERT JARO   BDT Darmstadt  GERMANY
        [114102] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -63 KG 3bronze RMADAN AHMED   TAN GUN Sportcenter  GERMANY
[114103] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -69 KG
[114103] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -69 KG 1gold PARSCHIN SERGEJ   Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.  GERMANY
        [114103] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -69 KG 2silver RICHTER STEVEN   Fight Club Oberfranken  GERMANY
        [114103] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -69 KG 3bronze SCHOTTMANN CHRIS   Kampfsportschule Berk  GERMANY
        [114103] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -69 KG 3bronze SAMARASINGHE LEON NAVIN   SKG Gräfenhausen 1945 e.V.  GERMANY
        [114103] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -69 KG 5 JAKOB JUSTIN   1. Walsumer Judo Club 1961 e.V.  GERMANY
[114104] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -74 KG
[114104] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -74 KG 1gold RMADAN AL AMIN   TAN GUN Sportcenter  GERMANY
        [114104] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -74 KG 2silver BREUER JAN   Budokan Sport-Club e.V.  GERMANY
        [114104] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -74 KG 3bronze WILLEMS MARC STEVEN   Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
        [114104] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -74 KG 3bronze SCHLOSSER LEON   Nordseefighter e.V. i.G  GERMANY
[114105] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -79 KG
[114105] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -79 KG 1gold WILLEMS MARC STEVEN   Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
        [114105] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -79 KG 2silver SCHLOSSER LEON   Nordseefighter e.V. i.G  GERMANY
        [114105] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -79 KG 3bronze SIMON MAXIMILIAN   TSG Sandershausen Abt. Kickboxen  GERMANY
[114106] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -84 KG
[114106] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -84 KG 1gold BOHN BRUNO   Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.  GERMANY
        [114106] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -84 KG 2silver LUMPE FREDERIK   TSG Sandershausen Abt. Kickboxen  GERMANY
[114201] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -50 KG
[114201] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -50 KG 1gold BORHO ELEA   Budokan Sport-Club e.V.  GERMANY
        [114201] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -50 KG 2silver TASDEMIR SARE NUR   KBT Kibo  GERMANY
        [114201] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -50 KG 3bronze NABO WENDY-HARBESTAN   SKG Gräfenhausen 1945 e.V.  GERMANY
        [114201] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -50 KG 3bronze HEIDUCK NICOLE   Kampfsportschule Berk  GERMANY
        [114201] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -50 KG 5 HERMANN ANNA-MARIA   Kampfsportschule Berk  GERMANY
        [114201] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -50 KG 5 REINBOLD LUCINA   Ho-Sin-Do Melsungen  GERMANY
[114202] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -55 KG
[114202] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -55 KG 1gold BORHO ELEA   Budokan Sport-Club e.V.  GERMANY
        [114202] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -55 KG 2silver TASDEMIR SARE NUR   KBT Kibo  GERMANY
        [114202] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -55 KG 3bronze KOSTANTIS DIMITRA   KBT Kibo  GERMANY
        [114202] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -55 KG 3bronze KRUEGER SARA-SOPHIE   TSG Sandershausen Abt. Kickboxen  GERMANY
[114203] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -60 KG
[114203] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -60 KG 1gold OSMANOVIC ALICA   Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
        [114203] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -60 KG 2silver ZEITLER JOHANNA   SV 2000 Ebern e.V.  GERMANY
        [114203] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -60 KG 3bronze KOSTANTIS DIMITRA   KBT Kibo  GERMANY
[114204] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -65 KG
[114204] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -65 KG 1gold GROSSJOHANN DENISE   Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.  GERMANY
        [114204] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -65 KG 2silver HELMBOLDT ANNE   Budokan Sport-Club e.V.  GERMANY
        [114204] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -65 KG 3bronze OSMANOVIC ALICA   Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
[114205] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -70 KG
[114205] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -70 KG 1gold FEUER NELE PAULIN   Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
        [114205] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -70 KG 2silver LANGER MICHELLE   Budokan Sport-Club e.V.  GERMANY
        [114205] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -70 KG 3bronze KAYAR SELIN   KBT Kibo  GERMANY
        [114205] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -70 KG 3bronze HELMBOLDT ANNE   Budokan Sport-Club e.V.  GERMANY
[115100] POINTFIGHTING GRAND CHAMPION HERREN
[115100] POINTFIGHTING GRAND CHAMPION HERREN 1gold GLEIXNER ALEXANDER   TKD-KBS Jungshin e.V. Bad Abbach e.V.  GERMANY
        [115100] POINTFIGHTING GRAND CHAMPION HERREN 2silver SCHMIDT LEONID   TSG Sandershausen Abt. Kickboxen  GERMANY
        [115100] POINTFIGHTING GRAND CHAMPION HERREN 3bronze RMADAN AL AMIN   TAN GUN Sportcenter  GERMANY
        [115100] POINTFIGHTING GRAND CHAMPION HERREN 3bronze IBRAHIM LEON   Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.  GERMANY
        [115100] POINTFIGHTING GRAND CHAMPION HERREN 5 XU CHAO   Kampfsport-Team Bühl Rastatt  GERMANY
        [115100] POINTFIGHTING GRAND CHAMPION HERREN 5 KIRCHNER ERIC   Nordseefighter e.V. i.G  GERMANY
        [115100] POINTFIGHTING GRAND CHAMPION HERREN 5 NICOLACI DAVIDE   Judo Sportverein Lippstadt  GERMANY
        [115100] POINTFIGHTING GRAND CHAMPION HERREN 5 RUCKDESCHEL PHILIPP   TKD-KBS Jungshin e.V. Bad Abbach e.V.  GERMANY
        [115100] POINTFIGHTING GRAND CHAMPION HERREN 9 HOFMANN TOBIAS   TSG Sandershausen Abt. Kickboxen  GERMANY
        [115100] POINTFIGHTING GRAND CHAMPION HERREN 9 KAYAR BARIS   Budo Verein Duisburg Hamborn e.V.  GERMANY
[115102] POINTFIGHTING HERREN -63 KG
[115102] POINTFIGHTING HERREN -63 KG 1gold KREMPS RICARDO   Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.  GERMANY
        [115102] POINTFIGHTING HERREN -63 KG 2silver HAMPL STEPHAN   Kampfsportschule Berk  GERMANY
        [115102] POINTFIGHTING HERREN -63 KG 3bronze KIRCHNER ERIC   Nordseefighter e.V. i.G  GERMANY
        [115102] POINTFIGHTING HERREN -63 KG 3bronze HAHN STEFFEN   Nordseefighter e.V. i.G  GERMANY
        [115102] POINTFIGHTING HERREN -63 KG 5 BRANDT JEAN-MICHEL   Kampfsportschule Berk  GERMANY
        [115102] POINTFIGHTING HERREN -63 KG 5 HILL DOMINIK   TAN GUN Sportcenter  GERMANY
        [115102] POINTFIGHTING HERREN -63 KG 5 GARDIAN FEIDHLIM   BDT Darmstadt  GERMANY
[115103] POINTFIGHTING HERREN -69 KG
[115103] POINTFIGHTING HERREN -69 KG 1gold SCHORN VINCENT   SV 2000 Ebern e.V.  GERMANY
        [115103] POINTFIGHTING HERREN -69 KG 2silver XU CHAO   Kampfsport-Team Bühl Rastatt  GERMANY
        [115103] POINTFIGHTING HERREN -69 KG 3bronze SIEVERT JAN   Bielefelder-Kampfsport-Zentrum  GERMANY
        [115103] POINTFIGHTING HERREN -69 KG 3bronze TREBING KEVIN   TSG Sandershausen Abt. Kickboxen  GERMANY
        [115103] POINTFIGHTING HERREN -69 KG 5 PARZELLER RAFAEL   Kampfsportfreunde Fulda e.V.  GERMANY
        [115103] POINTFIGHTING HERREN -69 KG 5 PARSCHIN SERGEJ   Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.  GERMANY
        [115103] POINTFIGHTING HERREN -69 KG 5 GARDIAN FEIDHLIM   BDT Darmstadt  GERMANY
        [115103] POINTFIGHTING HERREN -69 KG 5 RICHTER STEVEN   Fight Club Oberfranken  GERMANY
[115104] POINTFIGHTING HERREN -74 KG
[115104] POINTFIGHTING HERREN -74 KG 1gold SCHORN VINCENT   SV 2000 Ebern e.V.  GERMANY
        [115104] POINTFIGHTING HERREN -74 KG 2silver KNOP NILS   TAN GUN Sportcenter  GERMANY
        [115104] POINTFIGHTING HERREN -74 KG 3bronze TREBING KEVIN   TSG Sandershausen Abt. Kickboxen  GERMANY
        [115104] POINTFIGHTING HERREN -74 KG 3bronze HOFMANN TOBIAS   TSG Sandershausen Abt. Kickboxen  GERMANY
        [115104] POINTFIGHTING HERREN -74 KG 5 SIENER LENNERT   Kampfsportfreunde Fulda e.V.  GERMANY
        [115104] POINTFIGHTING HERREN -74 KG 5 MAYR ROBIN   Bielefelder-Kampfsport-Zentrum  GERMANY
        [115104] POINTFIGHTING HERREN -74 KG 5 WILLEMS MARC STEVEN   Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
[115105] POINTFIGHTING HERREN -79 KG
[115105] POINTFIGHTING HERREN -79 KG 1gold NICOLACI DAVIDE   Judo Sportverein Lippstadt  GERMANY
        [115105] POINTFIGHTING HERREN -79 KG 2silver RUCKDESCHEL PHILIPP   TKD-KBS Jungshin e.V. Bad Abbach e.V.  GERMANY
        [115105] POINTFIGHTING HERREN -79 KG 3bronze HAMMER BASTIAN   Budo Club Betzdorf e.V.  GERMANY
        [115105] POINTFIGHTING HERREN -79 KG 3bronze IBRAHIM LEON   Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.  GERMANY
        [115105] POINTFIGHTING HERREN -79 KG 5 HOFMANN TOBIAS   TSG Sandershausen Abt. Kickboxen  GERMANY
        [115105] POINTFIGHTING HERREN -79 KG 5 KAYAR BARIS   Budo Verein Duisburg Hamborn e.V.  GERMANY
        [115105] POINTFIGHTING HERREN -79 KG 5 KNOP NILS   TAN GUN Sportcenter  GERMANY
        [115105] POINTFIGHTING HERREN -79 KG 5 JUNG GIACOMO   SV Fun Ball Dortelweil e.V.  GERMANY
[115106] POINTFIGHTING HERREN -84 KG
[115106] POINTFIGHTING HERREN -84 KG 1gold BOHN BRUNO   Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.  GERMANY
        [115106] POINTFIGHTING HERREN -84 KG 2silver RUCKDESCHEL PHILIPP   TKD-KBS Jungshin e.V. Bad Abbach e.V.  GERMANY
        [115106] POINTFIGHTING HERREN -84 KG 3bronze IBRAHIM LEON   Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.  GERMANY
        [115106] POINTFIGHTING HERREN -84 KG 3bronze SCHMIDT LEONID   TSG Sandershausen Abt. Kickboxen  GERMANY
        [115106] POINTFIGHTING HERREN -84 KG 5 ADEMAJ LEONARD   Budo Club Betzdorf e.V.  GERMANY
        [115106] POINTFIGHTING HERREN -84 KG 5 KAYAR BARIS   Budo Verein Duisburg Hamborn e.V.  GERMANY
        [115106] POINTFIGHTING HERREN -84 KG 5 NICOLACI DAVIDE   Judo Sportverein Lippstadt  GERMANY
        [115106] POINTFIGHTING HERREN -84 KG 5 IORDACHE CHRISTIAN   TKD-KBS Jungshin e.V. Bad Abbach e.V.  GERMANY
        [115106] POINTFIGHTING HERREN -84 KG 9 MELCHIOR PETER   Ho Sin Do Abtlg. TV Jahn 1891 Sinn e.V.  GERMANY
        [115106] POINTFIGHTING HERREN -84 KG 9 KNICKEL ERIK   SFBC 09 e.V.  GERMANY
        [115106] POINTFIGHTING HERREN -84 KG 9 Růžička Martin   Czech Kickboxing Federation  CZECH REPUBLIC
        [115106] POINTFIGHTING HERREN -84 KG 9 WEIGERT NICO   TSV Hessen 1848 KBV Frankenberg  GERMANY
        [115106] POINTFIGHTING HERREN -84 KG 9 JUNG GIACOMO   SV Fun Ball Dortelweil e.V.  GERMANY
        [115106] POINTFIGHTING HERREN -84 KG 9 HARTUNG KEVIN   Ho Sin Do Abtlg. TV Jahn 1891 Sinn e.V.  GERMANY
        [115106] POINTFIGHTING HERREN -84 KG 9 HAMMER BASTIAN   Budo Club Betzdorf e.V.  GERMANY
[115107] POINTFIGHTING HERREN -89 KG
[115107] POINTFIGHTING HERREN -89 KG 1gold GLEIXNER ALEXANDER   TKD-KBS Jungshin e.V. Bad Abbach e.V.  GERMANY
        [115107] POINTFIGHTING HERREN -89 KG 2silver RITTER MARCEL   Martial Arts Sports Center  GERMANY
        [115107] POINTFIGHTING HERREN -89 KG 3bronze WEIGERT NICO   TSV Hessen 1848 KBV Frankenberg  GERMANY
        [115107] POINTFIGHTING HERREN -89 KG 3bronze SCHMIDT LEONID   TSG Sandershausen Abt. Kickboxen  GERMANY
        [115107] POINTFIGHTING HERREN -89 KG 5 Novák Jan   Czech Kickboxing Federation  CZECH REPUBLIC
        [115107] POINTFIGHTING HERREN -89 KG 5 Brinck Jens   Score Fighting Team  GERMANY
        [115107] POINTFIGHTING HERREN -89 KG 5 Růžička Martin   Czech Kickboxing Federation  CZECH REPUBLIC
[115108] POINTFIGHTING HERREN -94 KG
[115108] POINTFIGHTING HERREN -94 KG 1gold GLEIXNER ALEXANDER   TKD-KBS Jungshin e.V. Bad Abbach e.V.  GERMANY
        [115108] POINTFIGHTING HERREN -94 KG 2silver Brinck Jens   Score Fighting Team  GERMANY
        [115108] POINTFIGHTING HERREN -94 KG 3bronze TEISER MATHIS   Budokan Sport-Club e.V.  GERMANY
        [115108] POINTFIGHTING HERREN -94 KG 3bronze Novák Jan   Czech Kickboxing Federation  CZECH REPUBLIC
[115109] POINTFIGHTING HERREN +94 KG
[115109] POINTFIGHTING HERREN +94 KG 1gold CELIK ERDOGAN   KSC Schwalmstadt  GERMANY
        [115109] POINTFIGHTING HERREN +94 KG 2silver ELSNER FALK   SV Fun Ball Dortelweil e.V.  GERMANY
        [115109] POINTFIGHTING HERREN +94 KG 3bronze JONAS RENE   Martial Arts Sports Center  GERMANY
[115115] POINTFIGHTING TEAMFIGHT HERREN
[115115] POINTFIGHTING TEAMFIGHT HERREN 1gold Team Bayern   Bayerische Amateur Kickbox Union e.V.  GERMANY
        [115115] POINTFIGHTING TEAMFIGHT HERREN 2silver Hessen I   Hessischer Kickbox Verband e.V.  GERMANY
        [115115] POINTFIGHTING TEAMFIGHT HERREN 3bronze Rheinland Pfalz   Rheinland-Pfälzischer Kickbox Verband e.V.  GERMANY
        [115115] POINTFIGHTING TEAMFIGHT HERREN 3bronze PFS TeamFight   Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.  GERMANY
        [115115] POINTFIGHTING TEAMFIGHT HERREN 5 Hessen II   Hessischer Kickbox Verband e.V.  GERMANY
[115202] POINTFIGHTING DAMEN -55 KG
[115202] POINTFIGHTING DAMEN -55 KG 1gold COPPUS FARINA   Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.  GERMANY
        [115202] POINTFIGHTING DAMEN -55 KG 2silver BORHO ELEA   Budokan Sport-Club e.V.  GERMANY
        [115202] POINTFIGHTING DAMEN -55 KG 3bronze RUETTINGER CORA   Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.  GERMANY
        [115202] POINTFIGHTING DAMEN -55 KG 3bronze SCHOLZ LUCA   Kampfsportfreunde Fulda e.V.  GERMANY
        [115202] POINTFIGHTING DAMEN -55 KG 5 DUCK KATHLEN   Judo Sportverein Lippstadt  GERMANY
        [115202] POINTFIGHTING DAMEN -55 KG 5 HUYMAYER MYRA   SV Fun Ball Dortelweil e.V.  GERMANY
[115203] POINTFIGHTING DAMEN -60 KG
[115203] POINTFIGHTING DAMEN -60 KG 1gold KIRCHER AILEEN   TAN GUN Sportcenter  GERMANY
        [115203] POINTFIGHTING DAMEN -60 KG 2silver WINKEN JESSICA   1. Walsumer Judo Club 1961 e.V.  GERMANY
        [115203] POINTFIGHTING DAMEN -60 KG 3bronze FROELICH JULIA   Kampfsportfreunde Fulda e.V.  GERMANY
        [115203] POINTFIGHTING DAMEN -60 KG 3bronze COPPUS FARINA   Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.  GERMANY
        [115203] POINTFIGHTING DAMEN -60 KG 5 LANGER SARAH   Budokan Sport-Club e.V.  GERMANY
        [115203] POINTFIGHTING DAMEN -60 KG 5 MAURER JULIA   Martial Arts Sports Center  GERMANY
        [115203] POINTFIGHTING DAMEN -60 KG 5 WAGNER KATHARINA   Kampfsportfreunde Fulda e.V.  GERMANY
        [115203] POINTFIGHTING DAMEN -60 KG 5 KAYA MERYEM   Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.  GERMANY
        [115203] POINTFIGHTING DAMEN -60 KG 9 HUYMAYER MYRA   SV Fun Ball Dortelweil e.V.  GERMANY
        [115203] POINTFIGHTING DAMEN -60 KG 9 ODENTHAL LUISE   Bielefelder-Kampfsport-Zentrum  GERMANY
        [115203] POINTFIGHTING DAMEN -60 KG 9 ZIMMER CATJA   Kickbox Team Topfit Laubach  GERMANY
        [115203] POINTFIGHTING DAMEN -60 KG 9 HENNIG LISA   Budokan Sport-Club e.V.  GERMANY
[115204] POINTFIGHTING DAMEN -65 KG
[115204] POINTFIGHTING DAMEN -65 KG 1gold FLIESER KATHARINA   KSV Geisenhausen e.V.  GERMANY
        [115204] POINTFIGHTING DAMEN -65 KG 2silver GROSSJOHANN DENISE   Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.  GERMANY
        [115204] POINTFIGHTING DAMEN -65 KG 3bronze HENNIG LISA   Budokan Sport-Club e.V.  GERMANY
        [115204] POINTFIGHTING DAMEN -65 KG 3bronze LANGER SARAH   Budokan Sport-Club e.V.  GERMANY
        [115204] POINTFIGHTING DAMEN -65 KG 5 WAGNER KATHARINA   Kampfsportfreunde Fulda e.V.  GERMANY
        [115204] POINTFIGHTING DAMEN -65 KG 5 MAURER JULIA   Martial Arts Sports Center  GERMANY
        [115204] POINTFIGHTING DAMEN -65 KG 5 WINKEN JESSICA   1. Walsumer Judo Club 1961 e.V.  GERMANY
[115205] POINTFIGHTING DAMEN -70 KG
[115205] POINTFIGHTING DAMEN -70 KG 1gold FLIESER KATHARINA   KSV Geisenhausen e.V.  GERMANY
        [115205] POINTFIGHTING DAMEN -70 KG 2silver TUNC DILARA   Budo Verein Duisburg Hamborn e.V.  GERMANY
        [115205] POINTFIGHTING DAMEN -70 KG 3bronze RINDERMANN SINA   SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.  GERMANY
        [115205] POINTFIGHTING DAMEN -70 KG 3bronze KAYAR SELIN   KBT Kibo  GERMANY
[115206] POINTFIGHTING DAMEN +70 KG
[115206] POINTFIGHTING DAMEN +70 KG 1gold HARTMANN ISABELL   Kampfsportfreunde Fulda e.V.  GERMANY
        [115206] POINTFIGHTING DAMEN +70 KG 2silver TUNC DILARA   Budo Verein Duisburg Hamborn e.V.  GERMANY
        [115206] POINTFIGHTING DAMEN +70 KG 3bronze GADOW ISABEL   Nordseefighter e.V. i.G  GERMANY
        [115206] POINTFIGHTING DAMEN +70 KG 3bronze MAYR SOPHIE   Bielefelder-Kampfsport-Zentrum  GERMANY
        [115206] POINTFIGHTING DAMEN +70 KG 5 RINDERMANN SINA   SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.  GERMANY
        [115206] POINTFIGHTING DAMEN +70 KG 5 ANGERHOEFER STEFANIE   Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
[115215] POINTFIGHTING TEAMFIGHT DAMEN
[115215] POINTFIGHTING TEAMFIGHT DAMEN 1gold Black Eagle KSV Butzbach   Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.  GERMANY
        [115215] POINTFIGHTING TEAMFIGHT DAMEN 2silver Hessen   Hessischer Kickbox Verband e.V.  GERMANY
        [115215] POINTFIGHTING TEAMFIGHT DAMEN 3bronze Team Bayern   Bayerische Amateur Kickbox Union e.V.  GERMANY
[116100] POINTFIGHTING VETERANEN M
[116100] POINTFIGHTING VETERANEN M 1gold ADEMAJ LEONARD   Budo Club Betzdorf e.V.  GERMANY
        [116100] POINTFIGHTING VETERANEN M 2silver LAVECCHIA NINO   Budo Club Betzdorf e.V.  GERMANY
        [116100] POINTFIGHTING VETERANEN M 3bronze LOHMANN HELGE   Fightholics Braunschweig  GERMANY
        [116100] POINTFIGHTING VETERANEN M 3bronze PAULFRANZ JOCHEN   Sportgemeinschaft Rödental  GERMANY
        [116100] POINTFIGHTING VETERANEN M 5 KOERBER MICHAEL   Fight Club Oberfranken  GERMANY
        [116100] POINTFIGHTING VETERANEN M 5 GUESSBACHER STEFAN   SV 2000 Ebern e.V.  GERMANY
        [116100] POINTFIGHTING VETERANEN M 5 Gregor Richard   Czech Kickboxing Federation  CZECH REPUBLIC
        [116100] POINTFIGHTING VETERANEN M 5 ELSNER FALK   SV Fun Ball Dortelweil e.V.  GERMANY
        [116100] POINTFIGHTING VETERANEN M 9 Jöhrens Dag   KSV Baunatal  GERMANY
[132151] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -125 CM
[132151] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -125 CM 1gold LANDSHOEFT HENDRIK   Sportschule Kandemir  GERMANY
        [132151] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -125 CM 2silver LANDSHOEFT SEAN-LUCA   Sportschule Kandemir  GERMANY
[132152] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -135 CM
[132152] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -135 CM 1gold TRIQUI AMIN   TAN GUN Sportcenter  GERMANY
        [132152] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -135 CM 2silver SAUER HENRI   MAT Geiseltal e.V.  GERMANY
        [132152] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -135 CM 3bronze BACHMANN DEAN   MAT Geiseltal e.V.  GERMANY
        [132152] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -135 CM 3bronze AKPINAR LEVIN   SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.  GERMANY
        [132152] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -135 CM 5 ROEDER JONAS   MAT Geiseltal e.V.  GERMANY
        [132152] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -135 CM 5 MELNIK MAX   Kickbox Verein Marbach  GERMANY
        [132152] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -135 CM 5 BERGEN TIM   TSV Frisch auf Timmerlah e.V.  GERMANY
        [132152] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -135 CM 5 GRUEN NIKLAS   TAN GUN Sportcenter  GERMANY
[132153] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -145 CM
[132153] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -145 CM 1gold MARX QUENTIN   Martial Arts Sports Center  GERMANY
        [132153] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -145 CM 2silver LAMBRIX JOSHUA   Martial Arts Sports Center  GERMANY
        [132153] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -145 CM 3bronze KOROWIN MICHAEL   Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder Homberg  GERMANY
        [132153] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -145 CM 3bronze KOEHLER LAURIN   SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.  GERMANY
        [132153] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -145 CM 5 GEGIC INAS   Fight Club Kassel e. V.  GERMANY
[132154] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -155 CM
[132154] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -155 CM 1gold VOLLMANN MAIK   Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder Homberg  GERMANY
        [132154] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -155 CM 2silver OEZDEMIR ERCAN   Fight Club Kassel e. V.  GERMANY
        [132154] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -155 CM 3bronze POLINSKI TOBIAS   Ho-Sin-Do Melsungen  GERMANY
[132155] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -165 CM
[132155] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -165 CM 1gold BAUMANN MARLON   Budo Club Betzdorf e.V.  GERMANY
        [132155] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -165 CM 2silver SCHWEINSBERG LINUS   TSG Sandershausen Abt. Kickboxen  GERMANY
        [132155] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -165 CM 3bronze ZEUNER PHIL   TSG Sandershausen Abt. Kickboxen  GERMANY
[132156] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M +165 CM
[132156] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M +165 CM 1gold SODHI JUSTIN   Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.  GERMANY
        [132156] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M +165 CM 2silver ZUKORLIC ARMIN   Fight Club Kassel e. V.  GERMANY
[132251] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER W -125 CM
[132251] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER W -125 CM 1gold BOEDER TALI   SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.  GERMANY
        [132251] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER W -125 CM 2silver AKPINAR EKIN   SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.  GERMANY
[132252] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER W -135 CM
[132252] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER W -135 CM 1gold KASALAR ELISHA   SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.  GERMANY
        [132252] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER W -135 CM 2silver WREHDE JONAH   SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.  GERMANY
[132253] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER W -145 CM
[132253] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER W -145 CM 1gold RADETINAC LEJLA   Fight Club Kassel e. V.  GERMANY
        [132253] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER W -145 CM 2silver ZEUNER ANINA   TSG Sandershausen Abt. Kickboxen  GERMANY
        [132253] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER W -145 CM 3bronze KALUSZKA NADIN   SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.  GERMANY
[132254] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER W -155 CM
[132254] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER W -155 CM 1gold SCHMITT JASMIN   Sportschule Kandemir  GERMANY
        [132254] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER W -155 CM 2silver REBHUHN ANTONIA   MAT Geiseltal e.V.  GERMANY
        [132254] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER W -155 CM 3bronze EGE AYLIN   Kickbox Verein Marbach  GERMANY
[132255] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER W -165 CM
[132255] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER W -165 CM 1gold WOLF ALISHIA   Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.  GERMANY
        [132255] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER W -165 CM 2silver MELNIK CARINA   Kickbox Verein Marbach  GERMANY
        [132255] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER W -165 CM 3bronze BACH CLARA   Kampfsportschule Berk  GERMANY
        [132255] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER W -165 CM 3bronze MESMER MICHELLE   BDT Darmstadt  GERMANY
[132256] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER W +165 CM
[132256] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER W +165 CM 1gold OPEL LOUISA   BDT Darmstadt  GERMANY
        [132256] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER W +165 CM 2silver TRABERT CHARLOTTE   Kampfsportschule Berk  GERMANY
        [132256] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER W +165 CM 3bronze PLESS SHIRLEY CURLY-SUE   SKG Gräfenhausen 1945 e.V.  GERMANY
[135122] POINTFIGHTING HERREN NEWCOMER -75 KG
[135122] POINTFIGHTING HERREN NEWCOMER -75 KG 1gold UNVAR MERT   Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.  GERMANY
        [135122] POINTFIGHTING HERREN NEWCOMER -75 KG 2silver UMBACH HENDRIK   TSG Sandershausen Abt. Kickboxen  GERMANY
        [135122] POINTFIGHTING HERREN NEWCOMER -75 KG 3bronze ABBAS FADI   TAN GUN Sportcenter  GERMANY
[212101] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -42 KG
[212101] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -42 KG 1gold ARIFANI RIZKI-PUTRA   Kampfsportschule Berk  GERMANY
        [212101] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -42 KG 2silver BAETZEL JASON   Kampfsportschule Berk  GERMANY
        [212101] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -42 KG 3bronze DOKUCHAYEV NICK-ANTHONY   Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder Homberg  GERMANY
        [212101] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -42 KG 3bronze EL-HASSAN OMAR   Kick-Box Jugend Team e.V.  GERMANY
        [212101] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -42 KG 5 NEUGEBAUER MIKE   SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
        [212101] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -42 KG 5 KLOTSCHKE MAURICE   TAN GUN Sportcenter  GERMANY
        [212101] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -42 KG 5 BRODHAECKER MATTHIAS   Sportschule Kandemir  GERMANY
[212102] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -47 KG
[212102] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -47 KG 1gold GRINS MIGUEL   Hara Köln e.V.  GERMANY
        [212102] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -47 KG 2silver BECKSCHWARTE LUKE   Hara Köln e.V.  GERMANY
        [212102] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -47 KG 3bronze TALLER ANDREAS   SV Polizei e.V.  GERMANY
        [212102] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -47 KG 3bronze SELL LUCA   KST Schaafheim  GERMANY
[212103] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -52 KG
[212103] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -52 KG 1gold BECKSCHWARTE JAN NIKLAS   Hara Köln e.V.  GERMANY
        [212103] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -52 KG 2silver GROOTHERDER NILS   Kickbox Verein Marbach  GERMANY
[212104] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -57 KG
[212104] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -57 KG 1gold TRIQUI ANIS   TAN GUN Sportcenter  GERMANY
        [212104] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -57 KG 2silver ARIFANI RAMA   Kampfsportschule Berk  GERMANY
[212105] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -63 KG
[212105] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -63 KG 1gold SEZGEN AHMET   TAN GUN Sportcenter  GERMANY
        [212105] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -63 KG 2silver RABOLD DUSTIN   Kampfsportschule Berk  GERMANY
[212106] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -69 KG
[212106] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -69 KG 1gold LAUBINGER GEORG   Budokan Sport-Club e.V.  GERMANY
        [212106] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -69 KG 2silver SCHOTTMANN CHRIS   Kampfsportschule Berk  GERMANY
        [212106] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -69 KG 3bronze TER HELL DAMIAN   TV Deutsche Eiche Holzminden von 1894 e.V.  GERMANY
[212107] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M +69 KG
[212107] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M +69 KG 1gold OEZDEMIR HASAN   Fight Club Kassel e. V.  GERMANY
        [212107] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M +69 KG 2silver OEZDEMIR HUESEYIN   Fight Club Kassel e. V.  GERMANY
[212201] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -42 KG
[212201] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -42 KG 1gold TRIQUI MAISSA   TAN GUN Sportcenter  GERMANY
        [212201] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -42 KG 2silver STUEBLING JANICE   Kampfsportschule Berk  GERMANY
        [212201] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -42 KG 3bronze JAKOB JENNA   1. Walsumer Judo Club 1961 e.V.  GERMANY
[212202] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -46 KG
[212202] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -46 KG 1gold AKBAS AYLIN   Kampfsport Center Köln  GERMANY
        [212202] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -46 KG 2silver SCHMIDL MELANIE   Hara Köln e.V.  GERMANY
        [212202] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -46 KG 3bronze NEUNDOERFER LINDA   Kampfsportschule Berk  GERMANY
        [212202] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -46 KG 3bronze UHLHAAS KIM   Hara Köln e.V.  GERMANY
        [212202] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -46 KG 5 HOLZHEUER MICHELLE   SV Polizei e.V.  GERMANY
[212203] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -50 KG
[212203] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -50 KG 1gold RODERBURG SILA   Kampfsport Center Köln  GERMANY
        [212203] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -50 KG 2silver POMMER JOANNA   TAN GUN Sportcenter  GERMANY
[212204] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -55 KG
[212204] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -55 KG 1gold RODERBURG SILA   Kampfsport Center Köln  GERMANY
        [212204] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -55 KG 2silver YILDIGEZER ALEV   SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.  GERMANY
[212206] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -65 KG
[212206] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -65 KG 1gold YSEWYN ANNA   Hara Köln e.V.  GERMANY
        [212206] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -65 KG 2silver ALBERS JOSEPHINE   Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder Homberg  GERMANY
[214101] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M -57 KG
[214101] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M -57 KG 1gold BRANDT JEAN-MICHEL   Kampfsportschule Berk  GERMANY
        [214101] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M -57 KG 2silver NASERI SAFI   ASV 05 Edigheim  GERMANY
[214102] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M -63 KG
[214102] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M -63 KG 1gold MEFFERT JARO   BDT Darmstadt  GERMANY
        [214102] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M -63 KG 2silver PALECHA ANDREJ   SV Polizei e.V.  GERMANY
        [214102] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M -63 KG 3bronze EL-KHATTOUTI HICHAM   Kickboxclub Köln e.V.  GERMANY
        [214102] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M -63 KG 3bronze RMADAN AHMED   TAN GUN Sportcenter  GERMANY
        [214102] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M -63 KG 5 WNUCK LIPINSKI MARCEL   TSV Frisch auf Timmerlah e.V.  GERMANY
[214103] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M -69 KG
[214103] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M -69 KG 1gold SCHMADTKE ERIC   Kickboxclub Köln e.V.  GERMANY
        [214103] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M -69 KG 2silver PIONTEK BERTI   Arena Kampfsportzentrum  GERMANY
        [214103] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M -69 KG 3bronze DURMUS MAHMUT   TAN GUN Sportcenter  GERMANY
        [214103] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M -69 KG 3bronze SCHOTTMANN CHRIS   Kampfsportschule Berk  GERMANY
        [214103] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M -69 KG 5 Kruse Tom   KSV Baunatal  GERMANY
        [214103] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M -69 KG 5 DENIK STEFFEN   TSV Hessen 1848 KBV Frankenberg  GERMANY
[214104] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M -74 KG
[214104] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M -74 KG 1gold RMADAN AL AMIN   TAN GUN Sportcenter  GERMANY
        [214104] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M -74 KG 2silver BOJANI BRANDON   TV Deutsche Eiche Holzminden von 1894 e.V.  GERMANY
        [214104] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M -74 KG 3bronze DENIK STEFFEN   TSV Hessen 1848 KBV Frankenberg  GERMANY
[214105] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M -79 KG
[214105] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M -79 KG 1gold REMPEL JULIAN   TV Germania Rhoden  GERMANY
        [214105] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M -79 KG 2silver SOHLER TOBIAS   Judo Vereinigung Siegerland  GERMANY
[214107] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M -89 KG
[214107] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M -89 KG 1gold BOERNSEN TIMM   SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.  GERMANY
        [214107] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M -89 KG 2silver GREIER LEON   MAT Geiseltal e.V.  GERMANY
        [214107] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M -89 KG 3bronze HAPPE HEINRICH   Kickboxclub Köln e.V.  GERMANY
[214202] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN W -55 KG
[214202] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN W -55 KG 1gold KOCAK BETUEL   Sportverein Köln Nippes 08  GERMANY
        [214202] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN W -55 KG 2silver HEIDUCK NICOLE   Kampfsportschule Berk  GERMANY
[214203] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN W -60 KG
[214203] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN W -60 KG 1gold AKSOY UEMMUEGUELSUEM   Kampfsport Center Köln  GERMANY
        [214203] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN W -60 KG 2silver MATTHEUS MICHELLE   KSV fight-for-fun e.V.  GERMANY
[215101] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN -57 KG
[215101] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN -57 KG 1gold GUENER TUGAY   Kampfsportschule MKL  GERMANY
        [215101] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN -57 KG 2silver LEONHARDT CEDERIK   TV Deutsche Eiche Holzminden von 1894 e.V.  GERMANY
        [215101] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN -57 KG 3bronze BRANDT JEAN-MICHEL   Kampfsportschule Berk  GERMANY
[215102] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN -63 KG
[215102] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN -63 KG 1gold HILL DOMINIK   TAN GUN Sportcenter  GERMANY
        [215102] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN -63 KG 2silver ATASEVER KEN   Hara Köln e.V.  GERMANY
[215103] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN -69 KG
[215103] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN -69 KG 1gold SCHMIDT DENNY   Combat Berlin e.V  GERMANY
        [215103] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN -69 KG 2silver WALTER NIKLAS   BDT Darmstadt  GERMANY
        [215103] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN -69 KG 3bronze ZYZIK ALEXANDER   SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.  GERMANY
        [215103] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN -69 KG 3bronze SANDOVAL SEBASTIAN   TUS Stuttgart  GERMANY
        [215103] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN -69 KG 5 JAFFERI RUHOLLAH   Kampfsport Center Köln  GERMANY
        [215103] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN -69 KG 5 SIEVERT JAN   Bielefelder-Kampfsport-Zentrum  GERMANY
        [215103] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN -69 KG 5 GEGIC DZENIS   Fight Club Kassel e. V.  GERMANY
        [215103] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN -69 KG 5 LANGLIZ ANTON   Judo Sportverein Lippstadt  GERMANY
[215104] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN -74 KG
[215104] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN -74 KG 1gold RMADAN AL AMIN   TAN GUN Sportcenter  GERMANY
        [215104] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN -74 KG 2silver HAHNE DENIS   Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder Homberg  GERMANY
        [215104] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN -74 KG 3bronze MAYR ROBIN   Bielefelder-Kampfsport-Zentrum  GERMANY
[215105] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN -79 KG
[215105] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN -79 KG 1gold ADOLFS COLIN   TAN GUN Sportcenter  GERMANY
        [215105] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN -79 KG 2silver DITTMAIR RENE   BDT Darmstadt  GERMANY
        [215105] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN -79 KG 3bronze SEYDLITZ ALEXANDER   Arena Kampfsportzentrum  GERMANY
[215106] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN -84 KG
[215106] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN -84 KG 1gold HOPPE STEFAN   Combat Berlin e.V  GERMANY
        [215106] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN -84 KG 2silver WEICK MANUEL   Polizeisportverein Mainz e.V.  GERMANY
        [215106] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN -84 KG 3bronze DEMIRCIOGLU MARCEL   Hara Köln e.V.  GERMANY
        [215106] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN -84 KG 3bronze DITTMAIR RENE   BDT Darmstadt  GERMANY
        [215106] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN -84 KG 5 REMPEL MICHAEL   TV Germania Rhoden  GERMANY
        [215106] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN -84 KG 5 Hinkel Lars   Fight-Team-Oppenheim  GERMANY
        [215106] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN -84 KG 5 GEIS MANUEL   Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.  GERMANY
        [215106] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN -84 KG 5 LIPP THOMAS   TSG Sandershausen Abt. Kickboxen  GERMANY
        [215106] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN -84 KG 9 RINSCHEID ENZO   BDT Darmstadt  GERMANY
        [215106] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN -84 KG 9 HERRMANN DOMINIK   Kampfsportschule MKL  GERMANY
[215108] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN -94 KG
[215108] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN -94 KG 1gold HOEFER MIKE   Hara Köln e.V.  GERMANY
        [215108] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN -94 KG 2silver Klug Jonas   KSV Baunatal  GERMANY
        [215108] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN -94 KG 3bronze KRETSCHMANN TOBIAS   Combat Berlin e.V  GERMANY
[215109] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN +94 KG
[215109] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN +94 KG 1gold ZAAR PETER   Hara Köln e.V.  GERMANY
        [215109] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN +94 KG 2silver THULL PATRICK   Kickboxclub Köln e.V.  GERMANY
        [215109] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN +94 KG 3bronze TIX STEPHAN   MAT Geiseltal e.V.  GERMANY
        [215109] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN +94 KG 3bronze ZIMMERMANN AIK   Meenear Fitness  GERMANY
        [215109] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN +94 KG 5 SCHARR PHILLIP   Remscheider Turnverein e.V.  GERMANY
        [215109] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN +94 KG 5 SCHNAUDT RENE   Remscheider Turnverein e.V.  GERMANY
[215202] LEICHTKONTAKT DAMEN -55 KG
[215202] LEICHTKONTAKT DAMEN -55 KG 1gold KUERTEN NADINE   Hara Köln e.V.  GERMANY
        [215202] LEICHTKONTAKT DAMEN -55 KG 2silver ALBERG KARIN   HSV Stöckte  GERMANY
        [215202] LEICHTKONTAKT DAMEN -55 KG 3bronze SCHENNER ANJA   Kampfsportschule Berk  GERMANY
        [215202] LEICHTKONTAKT DAMEN -55 KG 3bronze KOCAK BETUEL   Sportverein Köln Nippes 08  GERMANY
[215203] LEICHTKONTAKT DAMEN -60 KG
[215203] LEICHTKONTAKT DAMEN -60 KG 1gold GRIESER SOPHIA   TUS Stuttgart  GERMANY
        [215203] LEICHTKONTAKT DAMEN -60 KG 2silver HOFFMANN ANJA   Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
        [215203] LEICHTKONTAKT DAMEN -60 KG 3bronze LATOCHA ALEXANDRA   SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
        [215203] LEICHTKONTAKT DAMEN -60 KG 3bronze KIRCHER AILEEN   TAN GUN Sportcenter  GERMANY
        [215203] LEICHTKONTAKT DAMEN -60 KG 5 FOELSING STEFANIE   Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.  GERMANY
        [215203] LEICHTKONTAKT DAMEN -60 KG 5 ALBERG KARIN   HSV Stöckte  GERMANY
        [215203] LEICHTKONTAKT DAMEN -60 KG 5 AKSOY UEMMUEGUELSUEM   Kampfsport Center Köln  GERMANY
        [215203] LEICHTKONTAKT DAMEN -60 KG 5 WINKEN JESSICA   1. Walsumer Judo Club 1961 e.V.  GERMANY
        [215203] LEICHTKONTAKT DAMEN -60 KG 9 BIEBERICH TANJA   BDT Darmstadt  GERMANY
        [215203] LEICHTKONTAKT DAMEN -60 KG 9 KAYA MERYEM   Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.  GERMANY
        [215203] LEICHTKONTAKT DAMEN -60 KG 9 ODENTHAL LUISE   Bielefelder-Kampfsport-Zentrum  GERMANY
[215204] LEICHTKONTAKT DAMEN -65 KG
[215204] LEICHTKONTAKT DAMEN -65 KG 1gold ZIMMERMANN NATALIE   Sport Team Ottensen e.V.  GERMANY
        [215204] LEICHTKONTAKT DAMEN -65 KG 2silver KORKMAZ SINEM   Kampfsport Center Köln  GERMANY
        [215204] LEICHTKONTAKT DAMEN -65 KG 3bronze FLIESER CAROLIN   Kampfsportschule MKL  GERMANY
        [215204] LEICHTKONTAKT DAMEN -65 KG 3bronze FOELSING STEFANIE   Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.  GERMANY
        [215204] LEICHTKONTAKT DAMEN -65 KG 5 KAYA MERYEM   Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.  GERMANY
[215205] LEICHTKONTAKT DAMEN -70 KG
[215205] LEICHTKONTAKT DAMEN -70 KG 1gold KEMPER STEFANIE   Hara Köln e.V.  GERMANY
        [215205] LEICHTKONTAKT DAMEN -70 KG 2silver PIECZINSKI DOMINIQUE   SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
        [215205] LEICHTKONTAKT DAMEN -70 KG 3bronze NIECZYSZCZAK NICOLE   TV Deutsche Eiche Holzminden von 1894 e.V.  GERMANY
        [215205] LEICHTKONTAKT DAMEN -70 KG 3bronze PETRUSCHAT KARINA   HSV Stöckte  GERMANY
[215206] LEICHTKONTAKT DAMEN +70 KG
[215206] LEICHTKONTAKT DAMEN +70 KG 1gold YSEWYN LEA   Hara Köln e.V.  GERMANY
        [215206] LEICHTKONTAKT DAMEN +70 KG 2silver BOZANIC ALEXANDRA   Kampfsport Center Köln  GERMANY
        [215206] LEICHTKONTAKT DAMEN +70 KG 3bronze MAYR SOPHIE   Bielefelder-Kampfsport-Zentrum  GERMANY
[216200] LEICHTKONTAKT VETERANEN W
[216200] LEICHTKONTAKT VETERANEN W 1gold PIECZINSKI DOMINIQUE   SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
        [216200] LEICHTKONTAKT VETERANEN W 2silver LATOCHA ALEXANDRA   SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
        [216200] LEICHTKONTAKT VETERANEN W 3bronze HOFFMANN ANJA   Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
[232100] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND NEWCOMER M +69 kg
[232100] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND NEWCOMER M +69 kg 1gold SCHEUNEMANN - BIRHANE ELUL   Judo Vereinigung Siegerland  GERMANY
        [232100] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND NEWCOMER M +69 kg 2silver FRITSCH MARVIN   Sportverein Köln Nippes 08  GERMANY
        [232100] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND NEWCOMER M +69 kg 3bronze BUCHINGER LEON   KST Schaafheim  GERMANY
[232100] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND NEWCOMER M -69 kg
[232100] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND NEWCOMER M -69 kg 1gold MAKARTSCHAK KEVIN   TSV Frisch auf Timmerlah e.V.  GERMANY
        [232100] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND NEWCOMER M -69 kg 2silver DOGALA OEZGUER   Fight Club Kassel e. V.  GERMANY
[235121] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -67 KG
[235121] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -67 KG 1gold MICALE MARCO   Hara Köln e.V.  GERMANY
        [235121] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -67 KG 2silver MAGAMSCHAPIEV MAYRADI   Meenear Fitness  GERMANY
        [235121] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -67 KG 3bronze AHMADZAI YOUSAF   Fight Club Kassel e. V.  GERMANY
        [235121] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -67 KG 3bronze WAGNER ANDREAS   Toleranz durch Sport KBV-Aßlar e.V.  GERMANY
[235122] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -75 KG
[235122] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -75 KG 1gold ABBAS FADI   TAN GUN Sportcenter  GERMANY
        [235122] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -75 KG 2silver HOFFMANN STEVEN   MAT Geiseltal e.V.  GERMANY
        [235122] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -75 KG 3bronze STENGER FABIAN   TSV Hessen 1848 KBV Frankenberg  GERMANY
        [235122] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -75 KG 3bronze BERGMANN JAN   Toleranz durch Sport KBV-Aßlar e.V.  GERMANY
        [235122] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -75 KG 5 SCHAMEL HASAN   Remscheider Turnverein e.V.  GERMANY
        [235122] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -75 KG 5 ALILI KHAZAR   TV Deutsche Eiche Holzminden von 1894 e.V.  GERMANY
[235123] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -85 KG
[235123] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -85 KG 1gold BALTAJEW ALBERT   TSV Hessen 1848 KBV Frankenberg  GERMANY
        [235123] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -85 KG 2silver HARTMANN MICHAEL   Arena Kampfsportzentrum  GERMANY
[235124] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER +85 KG
[235124] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER +85 KG 1gold SCHWERDTMANN FRANZ   SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.  GERMANY
        [235124] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER +85 KG 2silver WIESCHALLA DENIS   Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.  GERMANY
[235222] LEICHTKONTAKT DAMEN NEWCOMER +60 KG
[235222] LEICHTKONTAKT DAMEN NEWCOMER +60 KG 1gold DE JONG POSTHUMUS THEDA   SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.  GERMANY
        [235222] LEICHTKONTAKT DAMEN NEWCOMER +60 KG 2silver JELSCH ANNIKA   Kampfsportschule Berk  GERMANY
        [235222] LEICHTKONTAKT DAMEN NEWCOMER +60 KG 3bronze GOLLER MARION   Polizeisportverein Mainz e.V.  GERMANY
[315104] KICK-LIGHT HERREN -74 KG
[315104] KICK-LIGHT HERREN -74 KG 1gold MERTEN DANIEL   SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
        [315104] KICK-LIGHT HERREN -74 KG 2silver NIEHAUS STEFAN   Kampfsportschule MKL  GERMANY
        [315104] KICK-LIGHT HERREN -74 KG 3bronze JAFFERI RUHOLLAH   Kampfsport Center Köln  GERMANY
[315204] KICK-LIGHT DAMEN -65 KG
[315204] KICK-LIGHT DAMEN -65 KG 1gold KORKMAZ SINEM   Kampfsport Center Köln  GERMANY
        [315204] KICK-LIGHT DAMEN -65 KG 2silver SCHUETTE JESSICA   Kampfsportschule MKL  GERMANY
[415103] VOLLKONTAKT HERREN -57 KG
[415103] VOLLKONTAKT HERREN -57 KG 1gold GUENER TUGAY   Kampfsportschule MKL  GERMANY
        [415103] VOLLKONTAKT HERREN -57 KG 2silver NASERI SAFI   ASV 05 Edigheim  GERMANY
[415106] VOLLKONTAKT HERREN -67 KG
[415106] VOLLKONTAKT HERREN -67 KG 1gold SPRINGER SASCHA   Combat Berlin e.V  GERMANY
        [415106] VOLLKONTAKT HERREN -67 KG 2silver NIEHAUS STEFAN   Kampfsportschule MKL  GERMANY
[415107] VOLLKONTAKT HERREN -71 KG
[415107] VOLLKONTAKT HERREN -71 KG 1gold NDIAYE YERO   Sportverein Köln Nippes 08  GERMANY
        [415107] VOLLKONTAKT HERREN -71 KG 2silver BOJANI BRANDON   TV Deutsche Eiche Holzminden von 1894 e.V.  GERMANY
        [415107] VOLLKONTAKT HERREN -71 KG 3bronze FERATOV OKTAJ   ASV 05 Edigheim  GERMANY
        [415107] VOLLKONTAKT HERREN -71 KG 3bronze MERTEN DANIEL   SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
[415109] VOLLKONTAKT HERREN -81 KG
[415109] VOLLKONTAKT HERREN -81 KG 1gold TORKMANI SATTAR   Kickboxschule Mesut Gül  GERMANY
        [415109] VOLLKONTAKT HERREN -81 KG 2silver HERRMANN DOMINIK   Kampfsportschule MKL  GERMANY
[415110] VOLLKONTAKT HERREN -86 KG
[415110] VOLLKONTAKT HERREN -86 KG 1gold MEIER MAX   KSV fight-for-fun e.V.  GERMANY
        [415110] VOLLKONTAKT HERREN -86 KG 2silver HEINRICH PASCAL   SV Grün Weiss Harburg  GERMANY
[415204] VOLLKONTAKT DAMEN -60 KG
[415204] VOLLKONTAKT DAMEN -60 KG 1gold LATOCHA ALEXANDRA   SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
        [415204] VOLLKONTAKT DAMEN -60 KG 2silver BIEBERICH TANJA   BDT Darmstadt  GERMANY
        [415204] VOLLKONTAKT DAMEN -60 KG 3bronze Kappi Melanie   Fight-Team-Oppenheim  GERMANY
[415205] VOLLKONTAKT DAMEN -65 KG
[415205] VOLLKONTAKT DAMEN -65 KG 1gold KEMPER STEFANIE   Hara Köln e.V.  GERMANY
        [415205] VOLLKONTAKT DAMEN -65 KG 2silver SCHUETTE JESSICA   Kampfsportschule MKL  GERMANY
[415207] VOLLKONTAKT DAMEN +70 KG
[415207] VOLLKONTAKT DAMEN +70 KG 1gold PETRUSCHAT KARINA   HSV Stöckte  GERMANY
        [415207] VOLLKONTAKT DAMEN +70 KG 2silver DJAMALOVA LIMAN   Fightclub Schonungen e.V.  GERMANY
[435100] VOLLKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER +75 kg
[435100] VOLLKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER +75 kg 1gold YOUSEF ABDALRAHMAN   TV Deutsche Eiche Holzminden von 1894 e.V.  GERMANY
        [435100] VOLLKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER +75 kg 2silver KOCH EUGEN   Fightclub Schonungen e.V.  GERMANY
        [435100] VOLLKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER +75 kg 3bronze BALTAJEW ALBERT   TSV Hessen 1848 KBV Frankenberg  GERMANY
[515106] LOW-KICK HERREN -67 KG
[515106] LOW-KICK HERREN -67 KG 1gold SPRINGER SASCHA   Combat Berlin e.V  GERMANY
        [515106] LOW-KICK HERREN -67 KG 2silver SADAT MEHDI   Kickboxschule Mesut Gül  GERMANY
[710001] TEAM FORMEN
[710001] TEAM FORMEN 1gold Black Eagle KSV Butzbach   Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.  GERMANY
[711201] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE JUGEND B W
[711201] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE JUGEND B W 1gold SCHILLER LUCY LI   MAT Geiseltal e.V.  GERMANY
[712101] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE JUGEND A M
[712101] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE JUGEND A M 3bronze RICHTER NIKI   Dragons Sport  GERMANY
[712201] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE JUGEND A W
[712201] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE JUGEND A W 1gold VLACH RUBINA   Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.  GERMANY
        [712201] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE JUGEND A W 2silver KUNZ CHARIS   Dragons Sport  GERMANY
        [712201] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE JUGEND A W 3bronze PIELLUSCH ANGELIQUE   Dragons Sport  GERMANY
        [712201] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE JUGEND A W 4 SCHAPER PAULA   Sportschule Kandemir  GERMANY
[712203] MUSIKFORMEN SOFTSTYLE JUGEND A W
[712203] MUSIKFORMEN SOFTSTYLE JUGEND A W 2silver JAKOB JENNA   1. Walsumer Judo Club 1961 e.V.  GERMANY
[713201] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE JUNIOREN B W
[713201] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE JUNIOREN B W 1gold MUTH KIMBERLY   Ho Sin Do Abtlg. TV Jahn 1891 Sinn e.V.  GERMANY
        [713201] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE JUNIOREN B W 2silver ALBERS JOSEPHINE   Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder Homberg  GERMANY
        [713201] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE JUNIOREN B W 3bronze SCHMITT JASMIN   Sportschule Kandemir  GERMANY
[713203] MUSIKFORMEN SOFTSTYLE JUNIOREN B W
[713203] MUSIKFORMEN SOFTSTYLE JUNIOREN B W 1gold EBERT HANNA   K.S.V. Friedberg - Dorn Assenheim  GERMANY
        [713203] MUSIKFORMEN SOFTSTYLE JUNIOREN B W 2silver BEST LEA   K.S.V. Friedberg - Dorn Assenheim  GERMANY
[713204] MUSIKFORMEN SOFTSTYLE WAFFEN JUNIOREN B W
[713204] MUSIKFORMEN SOFTSTYLE WAFFEN JUNIOREN B W 1gold EBERT HANNA   K.S.V. Friedberg - Dorn Assenheim  GERMANY
[714201] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE JUNIOREN A W
[714201] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE JUNIOREN A W 1gold WINKLER LENA   MAT Geiseltal e.V.  GERMANY
[715101] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE HERREN
[715101] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE HERREN 1gold PULTKE MARCO   S.C. Lurich 02 e.V.  GERMANY
[715102] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE WAFFEN HERREN
[715102] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE WAFFEN HERREN 1gold ANGRES CHRISTIAN   Dragons Sport  GERMANY
[715201] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE DAMEN
[715201] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE DAMEN 1gold RUETTINGER CORA   Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.  GERMANY
        [715201] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE DAMEN 2silver THEUSSEN DENISE   Ho Sin Do Abtlg. TV Jahn 1891 Sinn e.V.  GERMANY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-16 18:18:58 CEST +02:00)