Results
 
Irish Open 2017 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 1gold MORADI ZSOLT   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 2silver Felton Jack   All Stars USA  UNITED STATES
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 3bronze VERES ROLAND   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 3bronze Daniels Raymond   All Stars USA  UNITED STATES
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 5 JAROSZKIEVICZ KRISZTIAN   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 5 VERES RICHARD   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 5 ROHONCZI JENŐ   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 5 Aston Chris   Ems Photos UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 9 Jefferson Leon   All Stars USA  UNITED STATES
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 9 Klatskin Doug   United  CANADA
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 9 Walker Kevin   All Stars USA  UNITED STATES
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 9 Reinboth Stefan   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 9 Giordano Ennio   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 9 Oliva Gabriele   HMD Italia  ITALY
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 9 Shelley Ryan[1   Elite FIghter  IRELAND
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 9 Kuschnir Anatoli   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 1gold Evelyn Neyens   Europe Sport Karate  GERMANY
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 2silver Gullotti Luisa   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 3bronze Rast Cheyenne   WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 3bronze Sturzaker Bev   Team Nska  UNITED KINGDOM
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 5 Bjornestad Naess Tirill   Team Norway 01  NORWAY
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 5 TROVALUSCI FEDERICA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 5 Megerle Stefanie   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 5 NAGY HENRIETTA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 9 FRITSCH LISA MARIE   Budokan Sport-Club e.V.  GERMANY
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 9 Pantaleo Elena   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 9 Beatty Drew   Fighters Syndicate  UNITED STATES
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 9 Kondár Anna   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 9 Baldwin Natasha   Wolfpack Martial Arts  SCOTLAND
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 9 Librizzi Silvia   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 9 Aigner Cornelia   Union Kickboxclub Korneuburg  AUSTRIA
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 9 Levy Emma   United  CANADA
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 1gold Guffanti Davide   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 2silver CHRISTOPOULOS GEORGE   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 3bronze Everill Elijah   Team Top Ten UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 3bronze KORPADI TAMÁS   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 5 Viczián Roland   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 5 MEXIS DIMITRIOS   IKAROS  GREECE
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 5 BOHN BRUNO   Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.  GERMANY
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 5 GEKILIS VICTOR   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 9 Francoeur Jérémy   K.M.C  CANADA
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 9 ZEHENTBAUER ANDREAS   TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters  GERMANY
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 9 GREIER LEON   MAT Geiseltal e.V.  GERMANY
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 9 Pierre Tyreeke   Team Blaze  UNITED STATES
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 9 BATTISTI LORENZO   HMD Italia  ITALY
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 9 PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS   IKAROS  GREECE
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 9 Thackeray Connor   Nottingham School of Blackbelts  ENGLAND
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 9 Bérubé Antoine   Team Hayabusa  CANADA
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female 1gold Rouillard Elizabeth   Team Hayabusa  CANADA
        004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female 2silver Baxter Nesta   Evolution Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female 3bronze PAVLOPOULOU SOFIA   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female 3bronze COSTANZO Alessia   ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female 5 Moores Ishana   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female 5 KONSTANTINA KALAPOTHA   BALOKAS TEAM  GREECE
        004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female 5 GALANOMATI MARIETTA   IKAROS  GREECE
        004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female 5 NIKOLOUZOU NIKOLETA   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female 9 Laurincz Boglárka   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female 9 Moss Nicole   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female 9 Primativo Caterina   Team Barrus  ITALY
        004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female 9 Rossi Martina   HMD Italia  ITALY
        004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female 9 Zucchelli Beatrice   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female 9 Prvulj Jovana   Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female 9 Visentin Gaia   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female 9 Angelino Domenica   Team Barrus  ITALY
005. Point Fighting Team Event ( 4 Man) Seniors male
005. Point Fighting Team Event ( 4 Man) Seniors male 1gold KIRALYTEAM   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        005. Point Fighting Team Event ( 4 Man) Seniors male 2silver Top Ten Team Germany   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        005. Point Fighting Team Event ( 4 Man) Seniors male 3bronze Top Ten UK   Team Top Ten UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        005. Point Fighting Team Event ( 4 Man) Seniors male 3bronze Barrus Team   Team Barrus  ITALY
        005. Point Fighting Team Event ( 4 Man) Seniors male 5 All Stars   All Stars USA  UNITED STATES
        005. Point Fighting Team Event ( 4 Man) Seniors male 5 Auxe Team   a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        005. Point Fighting Team Event ( 4 Man) Seniors male 5 hmd1   HMD Italia  ITALY
        005. Point Fighting Team Event ( 4 Man) Seniors male 5 athens fighting club   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        005. Point Fighting Team Event ( 4 Man) Seniors male 9 Team SAS   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        005. Point Fighting Team Event ( 4 Man) Seniors male 9 TOP TEN POINT FIGHTING CUP   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        005. Point Fighting Team Event ( 4 Man) Seniors male 9 Fighter Sport Norway   Team Norway 01  NORWAY
        005. Point Fighting Team Event ( 4 Man) Seniors male 9 Aikya Team   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        005. Point Fighting Team Event ( 4 Man) Seniors male 9 Absolute Martial Arts   Absolute Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        005. Point Fighting Team Event ( 4 Man) Seniors male 9 BMA Babies   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        005. Point Fighting Team Event ( 4 Man) Seniors male 9 TEAM BESTFIGHTER   TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        005. Point Fighting Team Event ( 4 Man) Seniors male 9 Tallaught Martial Arts   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
006. Point Fighting Team Event ( 3 Fan) Seniors female
006. Point Fighting Team Event ( 3 Fan) Seniors female 1gold Europe Sport Karate   Europe Sport Karate  GERMANY
        006. Point Fighting Team Event ( 3 Fan) Seniors female 2silver Aikya Team   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        006. Point Fighting Team Event ( 3 Fan) Seniors female 3bronze Fighter Sport Norway   Team Norway 01  NORWAY
        006. Point Fighting Team Event ( 3 Fan) Seniors female 3bronze KIRALYTEAM   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        006. Point Fighting Team Event ( 3 Fan) Seniors female 5 TOP TEN POINT FIGHTING CUP   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        006. Point Fighting Team Event ( 3 Fan) Seniors female 5 hmd1   HMD Italia  ITALY
        006. Point Fighting Team Event ( 3 Fan) Seniors female 5 Barrus Team   Team Barrus  ITALY
        006. Point Fighting Team Event ( 3 Fan) Seniors female 5 UFMA   United  CANADA
        006. Point Fighting Team Event ( 3 Fan) Seniors female 9 Bestfighter   TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        006. Point Fighting Team Event ( 3 Fan) Seniors female 9 TMA   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        006. Point Fighting Team Event ( 3 Fan) Seniors female 9 Fighting Mavericks   Mavericks Martial Arts Academies  UNITED KINGDOM
        006. Point Fighting Team Event ( 3 Fan) Seniors female 9 Swiss Team   WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        006. Point Fighting Team Event ( 3 Fan) Seniors female 9 Team SAS   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        006. Point Fighting Team Event ( 3 Fan) Seniors female 9 Top Ten Team Germany   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        006. Point Fighting Team Event ( 3 Fan) Seniors female 9 hmd2   HMD Italia  ITALY
        006. Point Fighting Team Event ( 3 Fan) Seniors female 9 Top Ten UK   Team Top Ten UK  UNITED KINGDOM
010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male
010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male 1gold Sherratt Alex   Maddogs Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male 2silver Schofield Ollie   Raijin Martial Arts Academy  SCOTLAND
        010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male 3bronze McCabe Liam   Cobra Kan Dundalk  IRELAND
        010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male 3bronze Crozier Junior   Hicks Karate School of Excellence  UNITED KINGDOM
        010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male 5 Young Ollie   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male 5 Brookes John   Irish Martial Arts Academy  IRELAND
        010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male 5 Dean Matteo   Grimsby Strike Team  UNITED KINGDOM
        010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male 5 Norval Taeg   Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male 9 Murphy Fionn   Bushido Enfield  IRELAND
        010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male 9 Davis Brayden   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male 9 Monteith Corey   Titans  NORTHERN IRELAND
        010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male 9 McArdle Killian   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male 9 Brew David   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male 9 Lennon Josh   Irish Martial Arts Academy  IRELAND
        010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male 9 Tiskus Matas   Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) male 9 HERRIGAN FINLEY   BCKA ENGLAND  ENGLAND
010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 4-8 years old male -Small
010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 4-8 years old male -Small 1gold DIGAN CHARLIE   BCKA ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 4-8 years old male -Small 2silver O Nuallain Oisin   White Tiger Martial Arts  IRELAND
        010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 4-8 years old male -Small 3bronze rafter kaiden   Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra  IRELAND
        010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 4-8 years old male -Small 3bronze Liew Conor   Kombat Martial Arts  IRELAND
        010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 4-8 years old male -Small 5 O Rourke christopher   Irish Martial Arts Academy  IRELAND
011. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) female
011. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) female 1gold Duffy Meadhbh   Cobra Kan Dundalk  IRELAND
        011. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) female 2silver Harvey Summer   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        011. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) female 3bronze Dilloway Lexi   Tamworth Kickboxing Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        011. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) female 3bronze Bentley Eliza   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        011. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) female 5 mc Guigan Aoife   KFMA  IRELAND
        011. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) female 5 Buxton Madison   Evolution Martial Arts  ENGLAND
        011. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) female 5 Mclawrence Katie   Black Belt Academy Waterford  IRELAND
        011. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) female 5 dillon Molly   Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra  IRELAND
        011. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) female 9 Delany Lily   Irish Martial Arts Academy  IRELAND
        011. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) female 9 cashell madison   Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra  IRELAND
        011. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) female 9 Doherty Aimee   Alliance taekwondo Tyrrelstown  IRELAND
        011. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) female 9 TALBOT HALLIE - JO   Alfs Blackbelt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        011. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) female 9 Singh Yasmine   Irish Martial Arts Academy  IRELAND
        011. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) female 9 ROBERTS DORINDA   lifetime Martial Arts  IRELAND
        011. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) female 9 Hicks Sophie   Hicks Karate School of Excellence  UNITED KINGDOM
        011. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee (4-8 years old) female 9 Doyle Teia   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
011a. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 4-8 years old female
011a. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 4-8 years old female 1gold sartorato alessandra   Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        011a. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 4-8 years old female 2silver Delany Lily   Irish Martial Arts Academy  IRELAND
        011a. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 4-8 years old female 3bronze Piccolo Sofia   Team Barrus  ITALY
        011a. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 4-8 years old female 3bronze Apers Alyssia   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male
012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male 1gold Ashby Luke   CMA Freestyle  UNITED KINGDOM
        012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male 2silver Adamson Dylan   KFMA  IRELAND
        012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male 3bronze Clilverd Oscar   Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male 3bronze Moore Kyle   MICKEY-FINNS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  NORTHERN IRELAND
        012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male 5 Williams Sid   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male 5 Leonard Aaron   Hicks Karate School of Excellence  UNITED KINGDOM
        012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male 5 Rancas Arnas   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male 5 Nagy Bálint   Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male 9 Dilloway Sam   Tamworth Kickboxing Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male 9 Sowersby Jack   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male 9 Sherlock George   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male 9 Challenger Hayden   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male 9 richards tyler   CMA Freestyle  ENGLAND
        012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male 9 Fletcher Oliver   Grimsby Strike Team  UNITED KINGDOM
        012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male 9 Grahan Evan   Bushido Enfield  IRELAND
        012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old male 9 MUSGROVE BROOKLYN   BCKA ENGLAND  ENGLAND
013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female
013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female 1gold Bárdos Inez   Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female 2silver evans charlotte   Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
        013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female 3bronze SAHIN BILGE   SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.  GERMANY
        013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female 3bronze Brown Megan   KFMA  IRELAND
        013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female 5 Davies Rebecca   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female 5 Barrett Amy   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female 5 Myatt Cara   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female 5 Hume Shauna   Dynamic Kickboxing Academy  IRELAND
        013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female 9 Hicks Lucy   Hicks Karate School of Excellence  UNITED KINGDOM
        013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female 9 Harvey Erin   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female 9 Conlon Lucy   Collooney kickboxing club  IRELAND
        013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female 9 Rainbird Jasmine   ECKA Kingsthorpe  UNITED KINGDOM
        013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female 9 Tricarico Ylenia   Team Barrus  ITALY
        013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female 9 O Sullivan Sarah   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female 9 redmond jorja   Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra  IRELAND
        013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee 9-10 yrs Old female 9 wade amy   BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
014. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC male
014. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC male 1gold Calajò Liam   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        014. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC male 2silver Carducci Amedeo   HMD Italia  ITALY
        014. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC male 3bronze Scanlon Paul j   Collooney kickboxing club  IRELAND
        014. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC male 3bronze Hadley George   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        014. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC male 5 Heffernan Niall   Kombat Martial Arts  IRELAND
        014. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC male 5 Tiskus Matas   Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        014. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC male 5 Cowan Riley   White Tiger Martial Arts  IRELAND
        014. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC male 5 Young Ollie   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        014. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC male 9 Holden Jack   Kombat Martial Arts  IRELAND
        014. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC male 9 Clayton Oscar   Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        014. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC male 9 Armstrong Sonny   Absolute Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        014. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC male 9 Doherty Aaron   Cavan Mugendo Kickboxing Academy  IRELAND
        014. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC male 9 McMahon Mason   Kombat Martial Arts  IRELAND
        014. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC male 9 Perry Ashley   Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        014. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC male 9 Holden James   Kombat Martial Arts  IRELAND
        014. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC male 9 Liew Conor   Kombat Martial Arts  IRELAND
015. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC male
015. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC male 1gold Burden Brandon   Grimsby Strike Team  UNITED KINGDOM
        015. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC male 2silver Salerno Vincenzo   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        015. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC male 3bronze Coley Harry   Grimsby Strike Team  UNITED KINGDOM
        015. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC male 3bronze Harrison Rory   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        015. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC male 5 KOSTANTIS EYSTATHIOS LEONIDAS   DOquadrat  GERMANY
        015. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC male 5 Orecchio Alessanro   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        015. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC male 5 Pickering Freddie   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        015. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC male 5 NISTERIUC VALENTIN DIMITRIS   DOquadrat  GERMANY
        015. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC male 9 Csiernyik Zsombor   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        015. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC male 9 Nooney Nathan   Collooney kickboxing club  IRELAND
        015. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC male 9 Derwin Cayden   Bushido Karate Gendi  IRELAND
        015. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC male 9 sprinceana Dominick   Newbridge Kenpo Karate Academy  IRELAND
        015. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC male 9 Shields Alex   Bushido Karate Gendi  IRELAND
        015. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC male 9 McAnulty Ryan   North East Mugendo  IRELAND
        015. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC male 9 McDonnell Odhran   Alliance taekwondo Tyrrelstown  IRELAND
        015. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC male 9 Dean Matteo   Grimsby Strike Team  UNITED KINGDOM
016. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male
016. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male 1gold Lock Adie   Grimsby Strike Team  UNITED KINGDOM
        016. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male 2silver Burden Brandon   Grimsby Strike Team  UNITED KINGDOM
        016. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male 3bronze Pickering Freddie   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        016. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male 3bronze Brew David   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        016. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male 5 Clayton Louis   Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        016. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male 5 Brown Marty   KFMA  IRELAND
        016. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male 5 Shaw Luke   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        016. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male 5 Mulqueen Aaron   Bushido Enfield  IRELAND
        016. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male 9 Harrison Rory   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        016. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male 9 Whelan Callum   Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        016. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male 9 Wilson Freddie   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        016. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male 9 CHATSIKIRIAKIDIS EVANGELOS   DOquadrat  GERMANY
        016. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male 9 Nooney Tyler   Collooney kickboxing club  IRELAND
        016. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male 9 Moore James   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        016. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male 9 Carminio Giacomo   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        016. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male 9 Williams Sid   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
017. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC male
017. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC male 1gold Nagy Bálint   Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        017. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC male 2silver McCleland Dylan   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        017. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC male 3bronze Gundersen William   Bergen Kickboxing club  NORWAY
        017. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC male 3bronze Brown Marty   KFMA  IRELAND
        017. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC male 5 Cawley Dan   Elite Martial Arts Academy  IRELAND
        017. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC male 5 Brennan Jake   Bushido Enfield  IRELAND
        017. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC male 5 CHONDROSPILIAS CHRISTOS EFRAIM   DOquadrat  GERMANY
        017. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC male 5 Haymes Ethan   ECKA Coventry  UNITED KINGDOM
        017. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC male 9 Williams Sid   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        017. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC male 9 Abzianidze Andrea   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        017. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC male 9 Pace Lewis   Absolute Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        017. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC male 9 Sjåvik Julian   Tromsø Kickboxingklubb  NORWAY
        017. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC male 9 Carminio Giacomo   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        017. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC male 9 lusini mattia   HMD Italia  ITALY
        017. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC male 9 Gundersen Oliver   Bergen Kickboxing club  NORWAY
018. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg YC male
018. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg YC male 1gold Casey Anthony   Absolute Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        018. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg YC male 2silver Woods Louie   Titans  NORTHERN IRELAND
        018. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg YC male 3bronze Danielsen Lukas   Tromsø Kickboxingklubb  NORWAY
        018. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg YC male 3bronze prizeman ross   Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra  IRELAND
        018. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg YC male 5 Mulraney Jake   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        018. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg YC male 5 Mitchell Caiden   MICKEY-FINNS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  NORTHERN IRELAND
019. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC male
019. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC male 1gold GALLO GABRIELLE   HMD Italia  ITALY
        019. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC male 2silver Mulraney Jake   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        019. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC male 3bronze Quinci Gianluca   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        019. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC male 3bronze Dempsey Eoghan   Lau-Gar Wexford  IRELAND
        019. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC male 5 Piggin James   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        019. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC male 5 prizeman ross   Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra  IRELAND
        019. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC male 5 MARZELLA SAMUELE   HMD Italia  ITALY
        019. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC male 5 Arenare Paolo Antonio   HMD Italia  ITALY
026. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC female
026. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC female 1gold De Coninck Maite   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        026. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC female 2silver Cassidy Sarah   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        026. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC female 3bronze Bentley Eliza   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        026. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC female 3bronze sartorato alessandra   Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        026. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC female 5 Weis Aliya   Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen  GERMANY
        026. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC female 5 Petró Lili   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        026. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC female 5 Fletcher Grace   Grimsby Strike Team  UNITED KINGDOM
        026. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC female 5 Hicks Sophie   Hicks Karate School of Excellence  UNITED KINGDOM
027. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC female
027. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC female 1gold O Sullivan Sarah   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        027. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC female 2silver LUCIDI NICOLE   CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        027. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC female 3bronze Burke Sarah   Kombat Martial Arts  IRELAND
        027. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC female 3bronze nocera jessica   kjateam kickboxing  ITALY
        027. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC female 5 MEINECKE EMMA   SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.  GERMANY
        027. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC female 5 MARZELLA CAMILLA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        027. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC female 5 Petró Lili   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        027. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC female 5 Walsh Nora   Sligo Mugendo  IRELAND
028. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC female
028. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC female 1gold Martin Chloe   Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        028. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC female 2silver BUTLER KATELYN   lifetime Martial Arts  IRELAND
        028. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC female 3bronze TWOMEY SAOIRCE   lifetime Martial Arts  IRELAND
        028. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC female 3bronze MEINECKE EMMA   SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.  GERMANY
        028. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC female 5 LUCIDI NICOLE   CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        028. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC female 5 hayes aoife   Newbridge Kenpo Karate Academy  IRELAND
        028. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC female 5 McNamee Katie   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
029. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC female
029. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC female 1gold ZANELLA SELENA   kjateam kickboxing  ITALY
        029. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC female 2silver Hiscott Ameilie   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        029. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC female 3bronze Brown Megan   KFMA  IRELAND
        029. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC female 3bronze McManus Leah   Bushido Enfield  IRELAND
        029. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC female 5 Moore Alex   KFMA  IRELAND
        029. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC female 5 Maloney Amy   Cavan Mugendo Kickboxing Academy  IRELAND
        029. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC female 5 Butler quinn Katie-Ann   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        029. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC female 5 Kondys Matylda   BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        029. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC female 9 Irwin Decla   Titans  NORTHERN IRELAND
        029. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC female 9 Doherty Mariead   Collooney kickboxing club  IRELAND
        029. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC female 9 TWOMEY SAOIRCE   lifetime Martial Arts  IRELAND
030. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg YC female
030. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg YC female 1gold Sunseri Elisa   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        030. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg YC female 2silver Duty Anna   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        030. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg YC female 3bronze Gristina Silvia   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        030. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg YC female 3bronze Beck Saskia   Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
031. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC female
031. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC female 1gold Powell-Adams Daijah   ECKA Kingsthorpe  UNITED KINGDOM
        031. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC female 2silver Walker Jasmine   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        031. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC female 3bronze JIMENEZ COLLADO MARIA   CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA  SPAIN
        031. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC female 3bronze CHUNG JANG MI   SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.  GERMANY
        031. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC female 5 Coe Jessica   Phoenix Kickboxing UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        031. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC female 5 McAnulty Shauna   North East Mugendo  IRELAND
        031. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC female 5 Gristina Silvia   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        031. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC female 5 Ryan Áine   Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra  IRELAND
        031. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC female 9 Beck Saskia   Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        031. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC female 9 Duty Anna   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
038. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg OC male
038. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg OC male 1gold ROTARU COSMIN   HMD Italia  ITALY
        038. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg OC male 2silver Lock Adie   Grimsby Strike Team  UNITED KINGDOM
        038. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg OC male 3bronze Gundersen Oliver   Bergen Kickboxing club  NORWAY
        038. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg OC male 3bronze Foran daniel   Cavan Mugendo Kickboxing Academy  IRELAND
        038. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg OC male 5 Gundersen William   Bergen Kickboxing club  NORWAY
        038. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg OC male 5 Iversen Markus André Eriksen   Horten Kickboxing Klubb  NORWAY
039. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg OC male
039. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg OC male 1gold AKRIVOS ATHANASIOS   BALOKAS TEAM  GREECE
        039. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg OC male 2silver ROTARU COSMIN   HMD Italia  ITALY
        039. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg OC male 3bronze Kearney Alex   Bushido Enfield  IRELAND
        039. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg OC male 3bronze DI GENOVA FRANCESCO   HMD Italia  ITALY
        039. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg OC male 5 Davies Max   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
040. Point Fighting Beginner -52kg OC male
040. Point Fighting Beginner -52kg OC male 1gold AKRIVOS ATHANASIOS   BALOKAS TEAM  GREECE
        040. Point Fighting Beginner -52kg OC male 2silver Brown Jack   KFMA  IRELAND
        040. Point Fighting Beginner -52kg OC male 3bronze Walsh Craig   Cavan Mugendo Kickboxing Academy  IRELAND
        040. Point Fighting Beginner -52kg OC male 3bronze RIZZI NICHOLAS   ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        040. Point Fighting Beginner -52kg OC male 5 MARZELLA SAMUELE   HMD Italia  ITALY
        040. Point Fighting Beginner -52kg OC male 5 Davies Max   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        040. Point Fighting Beginner -52kg OC male 5 DI GENOVA FRANCESCO   HMD Italia  ITALY
        040. Point Fighting Beginner -52kg OC male 5 O Herlihy Marco   Elite Martial Arts Academy  IRELAND
        040. Point Fighting Beginner -52kg OC male 9 White Jack   Cavan Mugendo Kickboxing Academy  IRELAND
        040. Point Fighting Beginner -52kg OC male 9 Pauzet Gabriel   Bushido Enfield  IRELAND
041. Point Fighting Beginner -57kg OC male
041. Point Fighting Beginner -57kg OC male 1gold Brown Jack   KFMA  IRELAND
        041. Point Fighting Beginner -57kg OC male 2silver Melero Neil   MICKEY-FINNS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  NORTHERN IRELAND
        041. Point Fighting Beginner -57kg OC male 3bronze Denby Sam   Bushido Karate Gendi  IRELAND
        041. Point Fighting Beginner -57kg OC male 3bronze Doherty Conor   Cavan Mugendo Kickboxing Academy  IRELAND
        041. Point Fighting Beginner -57kg OC male 5 Brehony Luke   Collooney kickboxing club  IRELAND
        041. Point Fighting Beginner -57kg OC male 5 Røberg Sander   Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb  NORWAY
        041. Point Fighting Beginner -57kg OC male 5 Noori Qais   ECKA Coventry  UNITED KINGDOM
        041. Point Fighting Beginner -57kg OC male 5 KIRCHNER LUCAS   Martial Arts Sports Center  GERMANY
        041. Point Fighting Beginner -57kg OC male 9 Ciantia Leonardo   HMD Italia  ITALY
042. Point Fighting Beginner -63kg OC male
042. Point Fighting Beginner -63kg OC male 1gold TSIMPLIARIS CHRISTOS   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        042. Point Fighting Beginner -63kg OC male 2silver Magyar István   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        042. Point Fighting Beginner -63kg OC male 3bronze Kongsvold Marcus   Øverbygd KBK  NORWAY
        042. Point Fighting Beginner -63kg OC male 3bronze Røberg Sander   Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb  NORWAY
        042. Point Fighting Beginner -63kg OC male 5 Ciantia Leonardo   HMD Italia  ITALY
        042. Point Fighting Beginner -63kg OC male 5 KIRCHNER LUCAS   Martial Arts Sports Center  GERMANY
        042. Point Fighting Beginner -63kg OC male 5 O reilly adam   Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra  IRELAND
        042. Point Fighting Beginner -63kg OC male 5 Boyle Kieran   Bushido Enfield  IRELAND
        042. Point Fighting Beginner -63kg OC male 9 O connor davey   Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra  IRELAND
        042. Point Fighting Beginner -63kg OC male 9 Mangan Josh   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
043. Point Fighting Beginner -69kg OC male
043. Point Fighting Beginner -69kg OC male 1gold Mangan Josh   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        043. Point Fighting Beginner -69kg OC male 2silver Clout Craig   Absolute Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        043. Point Fighting Beginner -69kg OC male 3bronze ABEL JEREMY   MAT Geiseltal e.V.  GERMANY
        043. Point Fighting Beginner -69kg OC male 3bronze Belardo Alfonso   Team Barrus  ITALY
        043. Point Fighting Beginner -69kg OC male 5 Lo Iacono Giuseppe   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        043. Point Fighting Beginner -69kg OC male 5 Kavanagh Finn   Bushido Karate Gendi  IRELAND
        043. Point Fighting Beginner -69kg OC male 5 GALLO GABRIELLE   HMD Italia  ITALY
        043. Point Fighting Beginner -69kg OC male 5 Scully Owen   Bushido Enfield  IRELAND
044. Point Fighting Beginner +69kg OC male
044. Point Fighting Beginner +69kg OC male 1gold Mangan Josh   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        044. Point Fighting Beginner +69kg OC male 2silver COMOTTI MASSIMO MAURO   ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        044. Point Fighting Beginner +69kg OC male 3bronze KLIOTIS EMILIOS   DOquadrat  GERMANY
        044. Point Fighting Beginner +69kg OC male 3bronze Brannigan Shane   Bushido Enfield  IRELAND
        044. Point Fighting Beginner +69kg OC male 5 Belardo Alfonso   Team Barrus  ITALY
        044. Point Fighting Beginner +69kg OC male 5 Uoka Domantas   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        044. Point Fighting Beginner +69kg OC male 5 ABEL JEREMY   MAT Geiseltal e.V.  GERMANY
052. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg OC female
052. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg OC female 1gold Leszkó Kitti   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        052. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg OC female 2silver Whelan Caitlin   Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        052. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg OC female 3bronze BARNA EMMA   Martial Arts Sports Center  GERMANY
053. Point Fighting Beginner -46kg OC female
053. Point Fighting Beginner -46kg OC female 1gold fiore asia   ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        053. Point Fighting Beginner -46kg OC female 2silver Kelly Fainche   North East Mugendo  IRELAND
        053. Point Fighting Beginner -46kg OC female 3bronze Cundelan Michella   Cavan Mugendo Kickboxing Academy  IRELAND
054. Point Fighting Beginner -50kg OC female
054. Point Fighting Beginner -50kg OC female 1gold Røberg Celine   Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb  NORWAY
        054. Point Fighting Beginner -50kg OC female 2silver cannuccia camilla   HMD Italia  ITALY
        054. Point Fighting Beginner -50kg OC female 3bronze Coe Jessica   Phoenix Kickboxing UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        054. Point Fighting Beginner -50kg OC female 3bronze mc guinness saoirse   Irish Martial Arts Academy  IRELAND
        054. Point Fighting Beginner -50kg OC female 5 TRIA LAURA   SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.  GERMANY
        054. Point Fighting Beginner -50kg OC female 5 Kelly Sorcha   North East Mugendo  IRELAND
        054. Point Fighting Beginner -50kg OC female 5 CHUNG JANG MI   SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.  GERMANY
055. Point Fighting Beginner -55kg OC female
055. Point Fighting Beginner -55kg OC female 1gold KENTNER LEA   DOquadrat  GERMANY
        055. Point Fighting Beginner -55kg OC female 2silver Røberg Celine   Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb  NORWAY
        055. Point Fighting Beginner -55kg OC female 3bronze Coe Jessica   Phoenix Kickboxing UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        055. Point Fighting Beginner -55kg OC female 3bronze Baramidze Nina   Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        055. Point Fighting Beginner -55kg OC female 5 Livesey Joanna   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        055. Point Fighting Beginner -55kg OC female 5 MARCARINI GRETA   ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        055. Point Fighting Beginner -55kg OC female 5 Williams Katie   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        055. Point Fighting Beginner -55kg OC female 5 LAZARIDI AGGELIKI MARIA ANNA AIKATERINI   DOquadrat  GERMANY
        055. Point Fighting Beginner -55kg OC female 9 cannuccia camilla   HMD Italia  ITALY
        055. Point Fighting Beginner -55kg OC female 9 Granhus Edvardsen Margrethe   Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb  NORWAY
        055. Point Fighting Beginner -55kg OC female 9 Danielsen Lisa   Tromsø Kickboxingklubb  NORWAY
        055. Point Fighting Beginner -55kg OC female 9 TRIA LAURA   SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.  GERMANY
        055. Point Fighting Beginner -55kg OC female 9 Di Cintio Ilaria   HMD Italia  ITALY
056. Point Fighting Beginner -60kg OC female
056. Point Fighting Beginner -60kg OC female 1gold KENTNER LEA   DOquadrat  GERMANY
        056. Point Fighting Beginner -60kg OC female 2silver Williams Katie   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        056. Point Fighting Beginner -60kg OC female 3bronze Granhus Edvardsen Margrethe   Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb  NORWAY
        056. Point Fighting Beginner -60kg OC female 3bronze Zehner Julia   Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen  GERMANY
        056. Point Fighting Beginner -60kg OC female 5 Baramidze Anna   Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        056. Point Fighting Beginner -60kg OC female 5 Di Cintio Ilaria   HMD Italia  ITALY
        056. Point Fighting Beginner -60kg OC female 5 Wanger Leonie   Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        056. Point Fighting Beginner -60kg OC female 5 RENDINA MARTINA   KBFT  ITALY
        056. Point Fighting Beginner -60kg OC female 9 LAZARIDI AGGELIKI MARIA ANNA AIKATERINI   DOquadrat  GERMANY
        056. Point Fighting Beginner -60kg OC female 9 Martin Alex   Cavan Mugendo Kickboxing Academy  IRELAND
        056. Point Fighting Beginner -60kg OC female 9 whithhead Aine   Newbridge Kenpo Karate Academy  IRELAND
057. Point Fighting Beginner -65kg OC female
057. Point Fighting Beginner -65kg OC female 1gold Wanger Leonie   Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        057. Point Fighting Beginner -65kg OC female 2silver sprinceana Mia   Newbridge Kenpo Karate Academy  IRELAND
        057. Point Fighting Beginner -65kg OC female 3bronze Daly Rebekah   Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        057. Point Fighting Beginner -65kg OC female 3bronze MARZELLA giulia   HMD Italia  ITALY
        057. Point Fighting Beginner -65kg OC female 5 Anderson Rebecca   Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen  GERMANY
        057. Point Fighting Beginner -65kg OC female 5 Zehner Julia   Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen  GERMANY
        057. Point Fighting Beginner -65kg OC female 5 FEUER NELE PAULIN   Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
058. Point Fighting Beginner +65kg OC female
058. Point Fighting Beginner +65kg OC female 1gold Anderson Rebecca   Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen  GERMANY
        058. Point Fighting Beginner +65kg OC female 2silver MARZELLA giulia   HMD Italia  ITALY
        058. Point Fighting Beginner +65kg OC female 3bronze solarz oliwia   Newbridge Kenpo Karate Academy  IRELAND
081. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -70kg Seniors male
081. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -70kg Seniors male 1gold Kovács Patrik   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        081. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -70kg Seniors male 2silver Burguillos Muñoz Francisco de Asis   C.D. Kickboxing Koryo Lucena  SPAIN
        081. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -70kg Seniors male 3bronze tripoli Gaetano   ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        081. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -70kg Seniors male 3bronze Manfredi Simone   HMD Italia  ITALY
        081. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -70kg Seniors male 5 Pirrone Luca   HMD Italia  ITALY
        081. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -70kg Seniors male 5 mc alindan jack   White Tiger Martial Arts  IRELAND
        081. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -70kg Seniors male 5 Gaucher Nicolas   Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        081. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -70kg Seniors male 5 Brenden Per Ivar   KBX Stavern  NORWAY
        081. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -70kg Seniors male 9 Murphy Rory   BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        081. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -70kg Seniors male 9 mongey joe   Elite FIghter  IRELAND
        081. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -70kg Seniors male 9 Volz Kevin   Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen  GERMANY
        081. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -70kg Seniors male 9 Irwin Connor   Titans  NORTHERN IRELAND
        081. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -70kg Seniors male 9 Gilloway Alex   Bushido Karate Gendi  IRELAND
        081. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -70kg Seniors male 9 Bariski Kuba   Carlow Kickboxing Club  IRELAND
        081. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -70kg Seniors male 9 Heffernan Edwin   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        081. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -70kg Seniors male 9 O Brien Stephen   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
082. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -80kg Seniors male
082. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -80kg Seniors male 1gold Neumann Sandro   Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen  GERMANY
        082. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -80kg Seniors male 2silver Purcell Oisin   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        082. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -80kg Seniors male 3bronze Heffernan Edwin   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        082. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -80kg Seniors male 3bronze Dallavare Svenn   KBX Stavern  NORWAY
        082. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -80kg Seniors male 5 Ihdhar Ahmad   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        082. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -80kg Seniors male 5 Moloney Sean   Infinity Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        082. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -80kg Seniors male 5 Richards Rob   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        082. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -80kg Seniors male 5 Bernard Ryan   Andréannais full-contact  FRANCE
        082. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -80kg Seniors male 9 Mulqueen Paul   Bushido Enfield  IRELAND
        082. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -80kg Seniors male 9 Woolley Eric   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        082. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -80kg Seniors male 9 Scully Gavin   Bushido Enfield  IRELAND
        082. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -80kg Seniors male 9 Lund Vebjørn S   KBX Stavern  NORWAY
        082. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -80kg Seniors male 9 Clifford Philip   Bushido Enfield  IRELAND
        082. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -80kg Seniors male 9 POLLOZANI ARIS   BALOKAS TEAM  GREECE
        082. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -80kg Seniors male 9 brzeczkowski juliusz   Newbridge Kenpo Karate Academy  IRELAND
083. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +80kg Seniors male
083. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +80kg Seniors male 1gold Mazur Marcin   Team Kode Red  UNITED KINGDOM
        083. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +80kg Seniors male 2silver prizeman paddy   Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra  IRELAND
        083. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +80kg Seniors male 3bronze Griffin Jonathan   Bushido Enfield  IRELAND
        083. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +80kg Seniors male 3bronze POLLOZANI ARIS   BALOKAS TEAM  GREECE
        083. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +80kg Seniors male 5 La Rocca Michele   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        083. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +80kg Seniors male 5 Moreland Thomas   Phoenix Freestyle Kickboxing  IRELAND
        083. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +80kg Seniors male 5 Murphy Damian   White Tiger Martial Arts  IRELAND
        083. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +80kg Seniors male 5 Moran Paul   Bushido Enfield  IRELAND
        083. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +80kg Seniors male 9 McGregor Andrew   Lau Gar Scotland  UNITED KINGDOM
        083. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +80kg Seniors male 9 Brocklesby Lee   Evolution Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        083. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +80kg Seniors male 9 Dudley Andrew   Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        083. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +80kg Seniors male 9 Shields Rob   Bushido Karate Gendi  IRELAND
        083. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +80kg Seniors male 9 Richards Rob   Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        083. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +80kg Seniors male 9 Neumann Sandro   Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen  GERMANY
084. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male
084. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male 1gold Dall Oca Riccardo   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        084. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male 2silver Romano Vincenzo   Team Barrus  ITALY
        084. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male 3bronze Rognmo Johansen Robin   Øverbygd Kickboxing Klubb  NORWAY
        084. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male 3bronze tripoli Gaetano   ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        084. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male 5 Rossi Gianluca   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        084. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male 5 Coccorese Costantino   Team Barrus  ITALY
        084. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male 5 Russo Ivan   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        084. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male 5 O MURCHU CIAN   Dundalk martial arts school of fitness  IRELAND
        084. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male 9 DE FEZ FEBRÉ PABLO   CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL  SPAIN
        084. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male 9 Leggett Sam   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        084. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male 9 O Connor Fergal   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        084. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male 9 Perrin Toby   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        084. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male 9 carosi matthias   HMD Italia  ITALY
        084. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male 9 Kamali Jean Bernard   KBX Stavern  NORWAY
        084. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male 9 Holberg Espen   Verdal Kickboxingteam  NORWAY
        084. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male 9 Aldred James   Absolute Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
085. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -80kg Seniors male
085. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -80kg Seniors male 1gold Worrall Darren   Phoenix Freestyle Kickboxing  IRELAND
        085. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -80kg Seniors male 2silver Leggett Sam   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        085. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -80kg Seniors male 3bronze Touhey Jonathan   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        085. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -80kg Seniors male 5 McManus Mark   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        085. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -80kg Seniors male 5 zorzi simone   Kick Boxing Merano  ITALY
        085. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -80kg Seniors male 5 Donnelly Alec   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        085. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -80kg Seniors male 5 Perrin Toby   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        085. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -80kg Seniors male 9 Harvey Chris   Mavericks Martial Arts Academies  UNITED KINGDOM
        085. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -80kg Seniors male 9 Weatherly Stevie   Kaizen Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        085. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -80kg Seniors male 9 Harris David   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        085. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -80kg Seniors male 9 Chinnappa Stephen   Absolute Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        085. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -80kg Seniors male 9 diliello luca   Kick Boxing Merano  ITALY
        085. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -80kg Seniors male 9 Martines Filippo   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        085. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -80kg Seniors male 9 Potter James   Freestyle Martial Arts Academy  ENGLAND
        085. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -80kg Seniors male 9 Støfringshaug Mathias   Verdal Kickboxingteam  NORWAY
086. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male
086. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male 1gold Worrall Darren   Phoenix Freestyle Kickboxing  IRELAND
        086. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male 2silver Flanagan Emmett   White Tiger Martial Arts  IRELAND
        086. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male 3bronze Carvalho Marco   Dinamite warriors factory team  PORTUGAL
        086. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male 3bronze Haugen Svein Georg   Drammen kickboxingklubb  NORWAY
        086. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male 5 Volz Nils   Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen  GERMANY
        086. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male 5 DIAZ CRIADO FERNANDO   HISPANIA TEAM  SPAIN
        086. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male 5 Perry-Bridgewater Andrew   Absolute Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        086. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male 5 Altamura Luigi   Team Barrus  ITALY
        086. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male 9 Brocklesby Lee   Evolution Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        086. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male 9 Thomas Mike   Ems Photos UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        086. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male 9 Carra Carlo   ADV KILROY  ITALY
        086. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male 9 Donnelly Alec   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        086. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male 9 Woodrow Brian   Elite martial arts kickboxing gym  IRELAND
        086. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male 9 salvetti william   kjateam kickboxing  ITALY
        086. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male 9 SILLA ROMERO MIGUEL   CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL  SPAIN
        086. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male 9 Mazur Marcin   Team Kode Red  UNITED KINGDOM
096. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male
096. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male 1gold VOELKL SIMON   TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters  GERMANY
        096. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male 2silver Mutto Mark   MzM martial arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        096. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male 3bronze VLACHONIS DIMITRIOS   DOquadrat  GERMANY
        096. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male 3bronze OGrady Chris   Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        096. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male 5 DUBE STEPHANE   TEAM KJS  CANADA
        096. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male 5 PATERA VINCENZO   CUS PARMA  ITALY
        096. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male 5 Maguire Karl   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        096. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male 5 Lavallée Patrick   Karaté YosanRyu  CANADA
        096. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male 9 Grund Frank   Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen  GERMANY
        096. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male 9 Cullen Patrick   Elite FIghter  IRELAND
        096. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male 9 Ashford Craig   Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        096. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male 9 WOOTON STUART   BCKA ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        096. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male 9 merryweather darrell   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        096. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male 9 Sass Neil   Evolution Martial Arts  ENGLAND
        096. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male 9 MUNDAY SIMON   BCKA ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        096. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male 9 GUIDOTTI GIUSEPPE   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
097. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg 35 Years & Over male
097. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg 35 Years & Over male 1gold Kyle Shane   Phoenix Freestyle Kickboxing  IRELAND
        097. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg 35 Years & Over male 2silver merryweather darrell   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        097. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg 35 Years & Over male 3bronze Partrudge Andrew   Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
        097. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg 35 Years & Over male 3bronze Langlois Eric   TEAM KJS  CANADA
        097. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg 35 Years & Over male 5 OGrady Steve   Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        097. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg 35 Years & Over male 5 Norval Nev   Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        097. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg 35 Years & Over male 5 Preece Christopher   CMA Freestyle  ENGLAND
        097. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg 35 Years & Over male 5 DUMKE Nikolai Konstantin Uwe Erich   Nordseefighter  GERMANY
        097. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg 35 Years & Over male 9 Lowry Willie   Titans  NORTHERN IRELAND
        097. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg 35 Years & Over male 9 OGrady Chris   Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        097. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg 35 Years & Over male 9 Ashford Craig   Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        097. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg 35 Years & Over male 9 chambers john   Evolution Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        097. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg 35 Years & Over male 9 Evans Andrew   Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
        097. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg 35 Years & Over male 9 Forrest Michael   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        097. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg 35 Years & Over male 9 SOLDO ALESSANDRO   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        097. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg 35 Years & Over male 9 Harkin Michael   MICKEY-FINNS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  NORTHERN IRELAND
098. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg 35  Years & Over male
098. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg 35  Years & Over male 1gold Kyle Shane   Phoenix Freestyle Kickboxing  IRELAND
        098. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg 35  Years & Over male 2silver SOLDO ALESSANDRO   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        098. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg 35  Years & Over male 3bronze Hilgert Dirk   Hilgert Martial Arts  GERMANY
        098. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg 35  Years & Over male 3bronze DUMKE Nikolai Konstantin Uwe Erich   Nordseefighter  GERMANY
        098. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg 35  Years & Over male 5 Roshier Stuart   Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        098. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg 35  Years & Over male 5 Castronovo Roberto   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        098. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg 35  Years & Over male 5 DI MARCANTONIO GIANLUCA   KBFT  ITALY
        098. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg 35  Years & Over male 5 NOLTE Carsten   Nordseefighter  GERMANY
        098. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg 35  Years & Over male 9 NIKOLAIDIS GEORGIOS   DOquadrat  GERMANY
        098. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg 35  Years & Over male 9 Tully Mike   Lau Gar Scotland  UNITED KINGDOM
        098. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg 35  Years & Over male 9 Forrest Michael   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        098. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg 35  Years & Over male 9 chambers john   Evolution Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        098. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg 35  Years & Over male 9 Hamilton Christian   Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        098. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg 35  Years & Over male 9 Meiner Andrew   Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        098. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg 35  Years & Over male 9 Martin Bruce   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        098. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg 35  Years & Over male 9 OGrady Steve   Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
099. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age -74kg 50  Years & Over male
099. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age -74kg 50  Years & Over male 1gold DUBE STEPHANE   TEAM KJS  CANADA
        099. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age -74kg 50  Years & Over male 2silver Breslin Eamon   Phoenix Freestyle Kickboxing  IRELAND
        099. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age -74kg 50  Years & Over male 3bronze Lerda Andrea   HMD Italia  ITALY
        099. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age -74kg 50  Years & Over male 3bronze Turner Mark   evolution martial arts academy  IRELAND
        099. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age -74kg 50  Years & Over male 5 White Patrick   Patrick White  IRELAND
        099. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age -74kg 50  Years & Over male 5 DI FONZA ANTONIO   KBFT  ITALY
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 1gold HAMMER MATE   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 2silver richards tyler   CMA Freestyle  ENGLAND
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 3bronze Haynes Fin   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 3bronze Sherlock George   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 5 Challenger Hayden   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 5 Fellender Evans Alex   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 5 Calajò Liam   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 5 Sowersby Jack   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 9 Sharkey Conor   Irish Martial Arts Academy  IRELAND
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 9 Carducci Amedeo   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 9 Duncan-Mercy Max   Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 9 Tyler Harvey   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 9 Roberts Taylan   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 9 Jankauskas Denas   Hicks Karate School of Excellence  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 9 DIGAN CHARLIE   BCKA ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 9 Crozier Junior   Hicks Karate School of Excellence  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 1gold HAMMER MATE   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 2silver Bumba Mason   All Stars USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 3bronze Tyler Harvey   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 3bronze Edwards Asha   Nottingham School of Blackbelts  ENGLAND
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 5 Green Jason   MICKEY-FINNS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  NORTHERN IRELAND
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 5 Sherlock George   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 5 Lamari Zach   BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 5 O Nuallain Setanta   White Tiger Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 Lennon Max   Irish Martial Arts Academy  IRELAND
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 MENG LEO   Martial Arts Sports Center  GERMANY
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 Chance Jacob   CMA Freestyle  ENGLAND
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 Challenger Hayden   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 McGuigan Damien   Titans  NORTHERN IRELAND
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 Adamson Dylan   KFMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 Richards Elliott   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 SCHAEFER RAIKO   Martial Arts Sports Center  GERMANY
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 1gold WOLF JOSHUA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 2silver Kelly Nate   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 3bronze Green Jason   MICKEY-FINNS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  NORTHERN IRELAND
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 3bronze Rode Dominic   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 5 Doyle Harrison   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 5 Timmins Calum   Infinity Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 5 Viczián Dániel   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 5 Mc Daid Adam   KFMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 Rancas Arnas   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 Sugrue-Lawrence Ryan   Ems Photos UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 Sharkey Ethan   Irish Martial Arts Academy  IRELAND
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 Richards Elliott   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 Gill Jack   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 Popat-Evans Braydon   Hicks Karate School of Excellence  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 Bumba Mason   All Stars USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 richards tyler   CMA Freestyle  ENGLAND
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 1gold Serafico Paolo   All Stars USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 2silver Williams Rio   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 3bronze Tromans Alfie   CMA Freestyle  ENGLAND
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 3bronze Mansfield Ben   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 5 Bevan Samuel   Tamworth Kickboxing Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 5 Hallam Jamie   Raijin Martial Arts Academy  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 5 Salzburger Noel   Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 5 Trifella Tommaso   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 Shackleton Oliver   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 Gill Jack   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 Kreidl Stefan   Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 Poyser Joshua   Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 MAGER FYNN   Kickboxing Team Kibo  GERMANY
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 Clilverd Oscar   Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 Sugrue-Lawrence Ryan   Ems Photos UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 Doyle Harrison   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 1gold bagarello edoardo   Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 2silver Luigi Barbato   Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 3bronze Trifella Tommaso   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 3bronze Della Rocca Matthias   Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 5 Shackleton Oliver   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 5 DALTON JACK   BCKA ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 5 Bentley Jacob   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 5 Casey Anthony   Absolute Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 9 Tromans Alfie   CMA Freestyle  ENGLAND
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 9 Moulsdale Sam   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 9 MUSGROVE JAYDEN   BCKA ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 9 Rainbird Daniel   ECKA Kingsthorpe  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 9 Norval Kian   Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 9 Petri Matteo   Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 9 ENGLISH JAMES   BCKA ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 9 Salzburger Noel   Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 1gold Aitcheson Daniel   Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 2silver Bentley Jacob   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 3bronze Moran Cathal   Lau-Gar Wexford  IRELAND
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 3bronze Hughes James   Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 5 RAMACCI EMANUELE   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 5 Campbell Lee   KFMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 5 chambers talon   Evolution Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 5 GALLO GABRIELLE   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 9 Rainbird Daniel   ECKA Kingsthorpe  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 9 Quinci Gianluca   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 9 Williams Spencer   Tamworth Kickboxing Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 9 Hodnett William   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 9 Luigi Barbato   Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 9 cullen jamie   Elite FIghter  IRELAND
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 9 Connolly Ryan   Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 9 Arenare Paolo Antonio   HMD Italia  ITALY
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 1gold Petró Lili   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 2silver Arriola Demi   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 3bronze Doyle Teia   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 3bronze Williams Kiya   Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 5 Brittain Evie   ECKA Kingsthorpe  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 5 Roberts Nyla   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 5 Elston-Evans Erin   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 5 Duffy Meadhbh   Cobra Kan Dundalk  IRELAND
        1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 9 Choi Etta   Bodyshots Kickboxing Club  IRELAND
        1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 9 Rhodes Izzy   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 1gold Viczián Vivien   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 2silver SAHIN BILGE   SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 3bronze Wong Femke   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 3bronze Doyle Ellie   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 5 Brookes Sarah   Irish Martial Arts Academy  IRELAND
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 5 Petró Lili   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 5 Elston-Evans Erin   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 5 HOLMES FREYA   BRITISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 9 Jobey Carla   Two Dragons Martial Arts Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 9 Milne Meghan   Mavericks Martial Arts Academies  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 9 Birkhead Eryn   Kombat Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 9 Shelton Summer   Tamworth Kickboxing Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 9 Brown Maggie   Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 9 KASALAR ELISHA   SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 9 Mc Parland Jesse-Jane   KFMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 9 HOFFMANN ANASTASIA LEONIE   Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.  GERMANY
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 1gold Harvey Ellie   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 2silver Blaine Helena   Ems Photos UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 3bronze Schulten Maaike   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 3bronze HOFFMANN ANASTASIA LEONIE   Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 5 Rondas Amani   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 5 Lavecchia Teresa   Score Fighting Team  GERMANY
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 5 HOLMES FREYA   BRITISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 5 Hegedűs Hanga   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 9 Doyle Ellie   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 9 Conlon Lucy   Collooney kickboxing club  IRELAND
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 9 Jones Zara   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 9 Myatt Cara   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 9 Tricarico Ylenia   Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 9 evans charlotte   Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 9 Duggan Abbigail   BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 9 White Ciara   Irish Martial Arts Academy  IRELAND
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 1gold Trifella Alice   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 2silver Hegedűs Hanga   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 3bronze Franks Jolie   Hicks Karate School of Excellence  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 3bronze Harvey Ellie   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 5 Davies Rebecca   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 5 Downes Hannah   BRITISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 5 Allan Abi   Dragon School of Blackbelts Aberdeen  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 5 Jones Zara   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 9 Hiscott Ameilie   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 9 booth niamh   Newbridge Kenpo Karate Academy  IRELAND
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 9 Rainbird Jasmine   ECKA Kingsthorpe  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 9 Smith Charlotte   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 9 Hendry Kaitlyn   Dragon School of Blackbelts Aberdeen  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 9 Harris Cora   Dynamic Kickboxing Academy  IRELAND
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 9 Myatt Cara   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 9 Tricarico Ylenia   Team Barrus  ITALY
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 1gold Hendry Kaitlyn   Dragon School of Blackbelts Aberdeen  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 2silver Cashman CeCee   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 3bronze Duty Anna   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 3bronze Murray Sarah   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 5 Mc Guigan Erin-rose   KFMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 5 LUCIDI NOEMI   CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 5 Trifella Alice   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 5 Petito Federica Benedetta   Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 9 Sunseri Elisa   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 9 Smith Charlotte   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 9 Biermann Hannah   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 9 Beck Saskia   Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 9 Aigner Jasmin   Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 9 Harland Niamhi   Absolute Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 9 McCauley Niamh   Titans  NORTHERN IRELAND
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 9 Mcmanus Naoise   Black Belt Academy Waterford  IRELAND
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 1gold Cashman CeCee   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 2silver Richards Leah   Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 3bronze Williamson Adele   Kaizen Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 3bronze Petito Federica Benedetta   Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 5 LUCIDI NOEMI   CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 5 McEvoy Crystal   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 5 SARTORATO MARTINA   Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 5 Coe Jessica   Phoenix Kickboxing UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 9 Page Amy   Newbridge Kenpo Karate Academy  IRELAND
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 9 JIMENEZ COLLADO MARIA   CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA  SPAIN
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 9 Mcmanus Naoise   Black Belt Academy Waterford  IRELAND
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 9 McCauley Niamh   Titans  NORTHERN IRELAND
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 9 Basson Nicola   Celbridge Kickboxing Academy  IRELAND
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 9 Aigner Jasmin   Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 9 Hume Shauna   Dynamic Kickboxing Academy  IRELAND
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 9 BEARD ROSIE   BCKA ENGLAND  ENGLAND
1 PF 013 Team YC
1 PF 013 Team YC 1gold Team Byrne 1   Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 013 Team YC 2silver CMA Villans   CMA Freestyle  ENGLAND
        1 PF 013 Team YC 3bronze Team Energize   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 013 Team YC 3bronze TMA Team   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 013 Team YC 5 hmd1   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 013 Team YC 5 Team evolution   Evolution Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 013 Team YC 5 Energize Will   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 013 Team YC 5 Energize Elliott   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 013 Team YC 9 Energize Matt   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 013 Team YC 9 Wolfpack UK   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 013 Team YC 9 Team AIKYA   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        1 PF 013 Team YC 9 Team EPIC   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 013 Team YC 9 Team SAS   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 013 Team YC 9 Barrus Team   Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 013 Team YC 9 HMD YC 2   HMD Italia  ITALY
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 1gold WOLF DAVID   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 2silver PARSCHIN ANTON   Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 3bronze Bevan Samuel   Tamworth Kickboxing Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 3bronze Neary Davitt   White Tiger Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 5 Whelan Dylan   Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 5 Glater Dominic   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 5 Williams Rio   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 5 Ravenscroft Dylan   Team Blue Blood  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 9 Powell Matthew   Paul Roberts Modern Martial Arts Centre  ENGLAND
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 9 Gundersen William   Bergen Kickboxing club  NORWAY
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 9 Bacon Tejay   Alfs Blackbelt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 9 Simmonds Joshua   Nottingham School Of Black Belts  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 9 LERDA GIOVANNI   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 9 Goveran Scott   Celbridge Kickboxing Academy  IRELAND
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 9 booth brendan   Newbridge Kenpo Karate Academy  IRELAND
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 9 Cicerchia Andrea   HMD Italia  ITALY
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 1gold McCann Luke   Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 2silver WOLF DAVID   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 3bronze BELLEMO NICOLA   Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 3bronze PARSCHIN ANTON   Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 5 bagarello edoardo   Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 5 Simmonds Joshua   Nottingham School Of Black Belts  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 5 Lough Adam   Wolfpack Martial Arts  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 5 Bramati Federico   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 Dowdall Cialam   Irish Martial Arts Academy  IRELAND
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 KARR KAYDEN   BCKA ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 Osmanovic Jamail   Feuersports. e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 pettenazzo francesco   Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 Neary Davitt   White Tiger Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 DE ANNA DYLAN   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 Glater Dominic   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 Berrow Jamie   Maddogs Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 1gold Cook Cory   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 2silver Giles Joe   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 3bronze Jacobs Deuce   Next Level South  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 3bronze Whetton Paul   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 5 Tait Nathan   Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 5 DI LORETO GABRIEL   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 5 Dowdall Cialam   Irish Martial Arts Academy  IRELAND
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 5 McCann Luke   Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 Benedetti Michele   Vallecamonica Kickboxing  ITALY
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 salvi daniele   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 Conway Shane   White Tiger Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 Schulze Kyle   Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 Birkhead Ryan   Kombat Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 HERRON KIAN   BCKA ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 Maes Senne   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 KARR KAYDEN   BCKA ENGLAND  ENGLAND
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 1gold Cook Cory   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 2silver Wagner Dylan   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 3bronze STAVROU GEORGE   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 3bronze KLOESS JUSTIN   Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center  GERMANY
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 5 Summers Adam   Ems Photos UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 5 Piggott Kieran   Gilmores Fight Team  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 5 Giles Joe   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 5 Keaney Liam   Collooney kickboxing club  IRELAND
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 Griffith Joe   Team Nska  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 Ieronimo Lorenzo   Grimsby Strike Team  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 Nabizade Nasser   Feuersports. e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 fortunato simone   ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 Cawley Adam   Elite Martial Arts Academy  IRELAND
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 Scimo Manuel   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 PADDOCK EDDY   BCKA ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 Gardner Edward   Team Blue Blood  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 1gold Griffith Joe   Team Nska  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 2silver Jacobs Deuce   Next Level South  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 3bronze Castronovo Alex   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 3bronze Di Massa Gennaro   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 5 Lynch Scott   Bushido Karate Gendi  IRELAND
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 5 Lanza Riccardo   Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 5 Lenton Jake   Ems Photos UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 5 DAcquisto Giovanni   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 Falco Francesco   Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 PAPADOPOULOS GEORGE   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 Scimo Manuel   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 DI LORETO GABRIEL   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 Wagner Dylan   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 Cracknell Jason   Raijin Martial Arts Academy  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 Adamson Brandon   KFMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 Carr Jalen   All Stars USA  UNITED STATES
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 1gold Carr Jalen   All Stars USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 2silver Symons Tom   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 3bronze Martin Cameron   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 3bronze Perry George   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 5 Schütze Marlon   Kampfsportschule Schawe  GERMANY
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 5 Bradley Brenainn   MICKEY-FINNS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  NORTHERN IRELAND
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 5 Lanza Riccardo   Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 5 Roberts Jacob   Paul Roberts Modern Martial Arts Centre  ENGLAND
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 9 Findlay David   BRITISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 9 arcoleo simone   ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 9 Lenton Jake   Ems Photos UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 9 Dilloway Jack   Tamworth Kickboxing Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 9 Weldon Tiernan   Cobra Kan Dundalk  IRELAND
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 9 Di Massa Gennaro   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 9 Summers Adam   Ems Photos UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 9 Cracknell Jason   Raijin Martial Arts Academy  SCOTLAND
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 1gold Perry George   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 2silver Symons Tom   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 3bronze Lo Iacono Giuseppe   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 3bronze arcoleo simone   ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 5 Dilloway Jack   Tamworth Kickboxing Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 5 Kerr Aidan   Celbridge Kickboxing Academy  IRELAND
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 5 Turner Eoin   evolution martial arts academy  IRELAND
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 5 Pentony Leon   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 9 Roberts Jacob   Paul Roberts Modern Martial Arts Centre  ENGLAND
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 9 Smith Bobby   Kombat Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 9 Storey Bradley   Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 9 Bradley Brenainn   MICKEY-FINNS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  NORTHERN IRELAND
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 9 Schütze Marlon   Kampfsportschule Schawe  GERMANY
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 9 Lenton Jake   Ems Photos UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 9 PEPPERCORN JAKE   JAMA PETERBOROUGH  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 9 Mitchell Callum   MICKEY-FINNS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  NORTHERN IRELAND
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 1gold Colvin Naoise   Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 2silver Chandler Grace   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 3bronze Glater Isabella   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 3bronze Leszkó Kitti   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 5 Bailey Aoife   Black Belt Academy Waterford  IRELAND
        1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 5 Trifella Alice   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 5 Jones Zara   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 5 White Alana   Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra  IRELAND
        1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 9 Lavecchia Teresa   Score Fighting Team  GERMANY
        1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 9 Hendry Kaitlyn   Dragon School of Blackbelts Aberdeen  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 9 Giles poppy   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 9 Hegedűs Hanga   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 9 Buchannan Hollie   Titans  NORTHERN IRELAND
        1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 9 Allan Abi   Dragon School of Blackbelts Aberdeen  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 9 Franks Jolie   Hicks Karate School of Excellence  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 9 fiore asia   ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 1gold RUSSO GIORGIA   TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 2silver Trifella Alice   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 3bronze Bailey Aoife   Black Belt Academy Waterford  IRELAND
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 3bronze LUCIDI NOEMI   CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 5 Colvin Naoise   Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 5 Glater Isabella   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 5 Giles poppy   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 5 Chandler Grace   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 9 Walsh Bethany   Roche Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 9 Freeley Imogen   Infinity Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 9 CECI FRANCESCA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 9 Rochfort Jodie   Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 9 Hendry Kaitlyn   Dragon School of Blackbelts Aberdeen  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 9 SPARHAM ELISE   BCKA ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 9 booth naoise   Newbridge Kenpo Karate Academy  IRELAND
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 9 McCormack Sophie   Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 1gold Grant Leah   Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 2silver russo giorgia   ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 3bronze Jubecic Natasa   Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 3bronze Murray Sarah   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 5 Doyle Kym   Bushido Karate Gendi  IRELAND
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 5 Steadwood Ellen   Raijin Martial Arts Academy  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 5 Charlesworth Kiyra   CMA Freestyle  ENGLAND
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 5 CECI FRANCESCA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 9 Nandan Sophie   Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 9 Rochfort Jodie   Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 9 Colvin Naoise   Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 9 RUSSO GIORGIA   TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 9 Walsh Bethany   Roche Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 9 KOUFOPOULOU EVINA   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 9 Whitmore Isabelle   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 9 Kreidl Veronica   Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 1gold Rouillard Elizabeth   Team Hayabusa  CANADA
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 2silver Cooper Molly   Nottingham School of Blackbelts  ENGLAND
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 3bronze Whitmore Isabelle   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 3bronze KOUFOPOULOU EVINA   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 5 Barcheri Martina   Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 5 BISCHOF EMMA   MAT Geiseltal e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 5 Grant Leah   Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 5 MAGER KIARA   Kickboxing Team Kibo  GERMANY
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 9 Moore Eimmear   Titans  NORTHERN IRELAND
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 9 McEvoy Crystal   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 9 Doyle Kym   Bushido Karate Gendi  IRELAND
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 9 Kreidl Veronica   Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 9 hrab francesca   BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 9 SARTORATO MARTINA   Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 9 Ni Nuallain Sineadh   White Tiger Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 9 Jubecic Natasa   Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 1gold Rouillard Elizabeth   Team Hayabusa  CANADA
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 2silver Wood Macy   Roche Blackbelt Academy  ENGLAND
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 3bronze RENDINA MARTINA   KBFT  ITALY
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 3bronze MAGER KIARA   Kickboxing Team Kibo  GERMANY
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 5 Georghiou Asia   Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 5 Richards Leah   Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 5 Barcheri Martina   Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 5 BISCHOF EMMA   MAT Geiseltal e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 9 England Bethanie-Mai   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 9 Conlon Oates Ruth   Collooney kickboxing club  IRELAND
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 9 ASIMATOGLOU JENNY   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 9 Rennie Kacey   Dragon School of Blackbelts Aberdeen  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 9 Ni Nuallain Sineadh   White Tiger Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 9 Kynaston Alex   Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 9 Buckle Charlie   Infinity Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 9 Browne Jodie   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 1gold Browne Jodie   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 2silver MAGER KIARA   Kickboxing Team Kibo  GERMANY
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 3bronze Rouillard Elizabeth   Team Hayabusa  CANADA
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 3bronze Wood Macy   Roche Blackbelt Academy  ENGLAND
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 5 Conlon Oates Ruth   Collooney kickboxing club  IRELAND
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 5 Weatherly Hannah   Kaizen Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 5 McCrave Eadaoin   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 5 CZEKALLA ANGELINA   Martial Arts Sports Center  GERMANY
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 9 Hughes Aoife   Irish Martial Arts Academy  IRELAND
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 9 Richards Leah   Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 9 shaw holly   Bushido Karate Gendi  IRELAND
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 9 Page Shauna   Newbridge Kenpo Karate Academy  IRELAND
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 9 England Bethanie-Mai   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 9 Burke Hannah   evolution martial arts academy  IRELAND
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 9 OGrady Emily   Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 9 RENDINA MARTINA   KBFT  ITALY
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 1gold Weatherly Hannah   Kaizen Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 2silver Feuer Nele   Feuersports. e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 3bronze Doran Jordan   Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 3bronze SEIFERT KIM   SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 5 shaw holly   Bushido Karate Gendi  IRELAND
        1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 5 Kelly Saibh   Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 5 McCrave Eadaoin   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 5 NIKOLOUZOU NIKOLETA   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 9 Hope Chloe   Titans  NORTHERN IRELAND
        1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 9 Ashton Frankie   BRITISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 9 OTRANTO ASIA   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 9 egan croia   BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 9 Donoghue Kayla   Irish Martial Arts Academy  IRELAND
        1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 9 Thomas Emma   Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 9 AKIN MELINA   Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 9 ryan niamh   Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra  IRELAND
1 PF 028 Team OC
1 PF 028 Team OC 1gold Top Ten UK   Team Top Ten UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 028 Team OC 2silver Team Renegade   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 028 Team OC 3bronze hmd1   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 028 Team OC 3bronze Energize Elite   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 028 Team OC 5 Team Hurricane   Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 028 Team OC 5 team GIULIA AIKYA   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        1 PF 028 Team OC 5 Team SAS   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 028 Team OC 5 athens fighting club   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        1 PF 028 Team OC 9 WOLFPACK UK   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 028 Team OC 9 hmd4   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 028 Team OC 9 Vicor Team   ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        1 PF 028 Team OC 9 White Tiger   White Tiger Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 028 Team OC 9 Barrus Team   Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 028 Team OC 9 Bushido Karate Gendi Junior   Bushido Karate Gendi  IRELAND
        1 PF 028 Team OC 9 hmd3   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 028 Team OC 9 Top Ten Team Germany Junior   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 1gold Viczián Roland   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 2silver Doyle Kameron   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 3bronze Lenzini Giacomo   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 3bronze Tait Brandon   Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 5 Rodrigue Jordan   TEAM KJS  CANADA
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 5 Smith Eoghan   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 5 Condon Adam   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 5 KOROVESIS ANASTASIOS   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 9 Mc Quillan Matthew   Irish Martial Arts Academy  IRELAND
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 9 Forrest Conall   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 9 Ince Cian   Elite FIghter  IRELAND
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 9 Ieronimo Lorenzo   Grimsby Strike Team  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 9 Lacey Joe   Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 9 STAVROU GEORGE   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 9 Hegedűs Botond   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 9 Guadalaxara Andrea   Team Lombardia  ITALY
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 1gold Ryan Sean   Elite FIghter  IRELAND
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 2silver Carr Jalen   All Stars USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 3bronze KALOMOIRIS PANAGIOTIS   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 3bronze BELLEMO RICCARDO   TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 5 Lynn Eamon   KFMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 5 TARALLO ALESSANDRO   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 5 Vitale Francesco   ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 5 Denis Médrick   TEAM KJS  CANADA
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 9 TORRES GARCÍA HUGO   CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL  SPAIN
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 9 Fanton Federico   Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 9 Rodrigue Jordan   TEAM KJS  CANADA
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 9 PADDOCK EDDY   BCKA ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 9 Gadoury Christopher   Karaté YosanRyu  CANADA
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 9 Hegedűs Botond   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 9 Cassidy Louis   Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 9 Doyle Kameron   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 1gold PAPPAS SPYROS   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 2silver Francoeur Jérémy   K.M.C  CANADA
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 3bronze arcoleo simone   ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 3bronze Ryan Sean   Elite FIghter  IRELAND
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 5 BELLEMO RICCARDO   TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 5 Balch Daniel   Grimsby Strike Team  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 5 Smith Luke   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 5 Symons Tom   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 pasqualetto matteo   a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 Del Gaudio Lorenzo   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 McEvoy Jordan   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 MEXIS DIMITRIOS   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 Pierre Tyreeke   Team Blaze  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 KANTIOTIS IOANNIS   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 ROUSSOS DIAMANTIS   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 KALOMOIRIS PANAGIOTIS   IKAROS  GREECE
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 1gold Everill Elijah   Team Top Ten UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 2silver HOEFLINGER SEBASTIAN   TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters  GERMANY
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 3bronze pasqualetto matteo   a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 3bronze McGlinchey Conor   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 5 BREUER JAN   Budokan Sport-Club e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 5 Mullen Oran   KFMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 5 Symons Tom   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 5 Francoeur Jérémy   K.M.C  CANADA
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 9 ROUSSOS DIAMANTIS   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 9 Kupsys Raimondas   Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 9 OConnor Jake   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 9 Knapton James   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 9 Schlosser Leon   Nordseefighter  GERMANY
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 9 Kellermann Nick   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 9 Hayes Sean   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 9 Willems Marc   Feuersports. e.V.  GERMANY
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 1gold CHRISTOPOULOS GEORGE   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 2silver McGlinchey Conor   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 3bronze Albanese Riccardo   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 3bronze Knapton James   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 5 Stirling Cameron   Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 5 Davies Ben   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 5 Schlosser Leon   Nordseefighter  GERMANY
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 5 Smith Adam   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 9 Bérubé Antoine   Team Hayabusa  CANADA
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 9 DE MATTEIS FLAVIO   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 9 BREUER JAN   Budokan Sport-Club e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 9 MANCUSO DAVIDE   ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 9 POLLOZANI ARIS   BALOKAS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 9 ALBANESE NICOLA   TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 9 Storey Bradley   Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 9 BATTISTI LORENZO   HMD Italia  ITALY
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 1gold Guffanti Davide   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 2silver BATTISTI LORENZO   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 3bronze Moloney Connor   Infinity Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 3bronze Bérubé Antoine   Team Hayabusa  CANADA
        1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 5 KOFFI ILLUECA KEVIN   CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL  SPAIN
        1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 5 Pentony Leon   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 5 PEPPERCORN JAKE   JAMA PETERBOROUGH  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 5 DE MATTEIS FLAVIO   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 9 Russo Gaetano   Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 9 Yasinchuck Nickolis   TerraceShogunDojo  CANADA
        1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 9 GREIER LEON   MAT Geiseltal e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 9 MANCUSO DAVIDE   ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 9 PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 9 Smith Adam   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
1 PF 035 J M -89 kg
1 PF 035 J M -89 kg 1gold Opauszki Dávid   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 035 J M -89 kg 2silver BOHN BRUNO   Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 035 J M -89 kg 3bronze ZEHENTBAUER ANDREAS   TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters  GERMANY
        1 PF 035 J M -89 kg 3bronze MANCUSO DAVIDE   ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 035 J M -89 kg 5 Yasinchuck Nickolis   TerraceShogunDojo  CANADA
        1 PF 035 J M -89 kg 5 Russo Gaetano   Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 035 J M -89 kg 5 Jobey Ivan   Two Dragons Martial Arts Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 035 J M -89 kg 5 GEKILIS VICTOR   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
1 PF 036 J M -94 kg
1 PF 036 J M -94 kg 1gold BOHN BRUNO   Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 036 J M -94 kg 2silver ZEHENTBAUER ANDREAS   TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters  GERMANY
        1 PF 036 J M -94 kg 3bronze TEISER MATHIS   Budokan Sport-Club e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 036 J M -94 kg 3bronze berto matteo   a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        1 PF 036 J M -94 kg 5 Oliva Gabriele   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 036 J M -94 kg 5 keeley kevin   Elite FIghter  IRELAND
1 PF 037 J M +94 kg
1 PF 037 J M +94 kg 1gold ZEHENTBAUER ANDREAS   TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters  GERMANY
        1 PF 037 J M +94 kg 2silver Oliva Gabriele   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 037 J M +94 kg 3bronze berto matteo   a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        1 PF 037 J M +94 kg 3bronze Volz Nils   Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen  GERMANY
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 1gold GALANOMATI MARIETTA   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 2silver COSTANZO Alessia   ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 3bronze Smith Jessica   Wolfpack Martial Arts  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 3bronze SCACCHI CAROL   CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 5 Jubecic Natasa   Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 5 Rossi Martina   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 5 Caramanna Alba   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 5 Moores Ishana   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 9 Poppe Joyce   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 9 Jones Carmen   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 9 KOUFOPOULOU EVINA   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 9 Killick Stephanie   Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 9 Brady Roisin   Bushido Karate Gendi  IRELAND
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 9 Davies Olivia   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 9 mooney rebecca   Elite FIghter  IRELAND
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 9 hudson giulia   ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 1gold Moores Ishana   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 2silver Kelch Rebecca   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 3bronze Adebisi Tola   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 3bronze Zucchelli Beatrice   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 5 Crepaldi Matilde   Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 5 Davies Olivia   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 5 Cooper Molly   Nottingham School of Blackbelts  ENGLAND
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 5 VELLIOU AMANTA   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 9 Cassidy Kate   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 9 Smith Jessica   Wolfpack Martial Arts  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 9 hudson giulia   ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 9 O Doherty Clara   Black Belt Academy Waterford  IRELAND
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 9 SCACCHI CAROL   CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 9 Rouillard Elizabeth   Team Hayabusa  CANADA
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 9 Mendez Macias Esther   HISPANIA TEAM  SPAIN
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 9 Thompson Chloe   ECKA Kingsthorpe  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 1gold Nikitina Karyna   BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 2silver SELLATI MARTA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 3bronze Browne Jodie   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 3bronze Rossi Martina   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 5 Crepaldi Matilde   Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 5 Visentin Gaia   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 5 Marnissi Zeïneb   K.M.C  CANADA
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 5 Richner Stefanie   WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 9 Rouillard Elizabeth   Team Hayabusa  CANADA
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 9 Baxter Nesta   Evolution Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 9 TAYLOR HOLLIE   BCKA ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 9 Laurincz Boglárka   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 9 Cassidy Kate   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 9 Flannery Emma   White Tiger Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 9 Leeson-Rice Trinity   Northants Lau Gar  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 9 Mcconville Millie   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 1gold Nikitina Karyna   BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 2silver GROSSJOHANN DENISE   Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 3bronze Larkin Sophie   Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 3bronze PAVLOPOULOU SOFIA   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 5 McCrave Eadaoin   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 5 HOFFMANN ELISA   SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 5 SELLATI MARTA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 5 HELMBOLDT ANNE   Budokan Sport-Club e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 9 mercuri veronica   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 9 To Zoe   WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 9 MUÑOZ CUENCA ANA   CLUB DEPORTIVO KIMTES  SPAIN
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 9 Primativo Caterina   Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 9 Leeson-Rice Trinity   Northants Lau Gar  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 9 MOLLOY FREYA   BCKA ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 9 Carrara Francesca   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 9 GÁL VIVIEN   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 1gold NIKOLOUZOU NIKOLETA   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 2silver GÁL VIVIEN   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 3bronze LANGER MICHELLE   Budokan Sport-Club e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 3bronze Primativo Caterina   Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 5 SEIFERT KIM   SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 5 Skjolden Tiril   Bergen Kickboxing club  NORWAY
        1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 5 Feuer Nele   Feuersports. e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 5 ZEHENTBAUER CORINNA   TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters  GERMANY
        1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 9 Grant Lauren   Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 9 McKenna Amy   Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 9 Scoble Chelsie   Infinity Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 9 Carrara Francesca   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 9 AKIN MELINA   Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 9 Chaymae Kadi   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 9 KONSTANTINA KALAPOTHA   BALOKAS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 9 Smith Megan   Evolution Martial Arts  ENGLAND
1 PF 043 J F +70 kg
1 PF 043 J F +70 kg 1gold Doran Jordan   Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 043 J F +70 kg 2silver FEUER NELE PAULIN   Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 043 J F +70 kg 3bronze LANGER MICHELLE   Budokan Sport-Club e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 043 J F +70 kg 3bronze Moss Nicole   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 043 J F +70 kg 5 Thomas Emma   Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 043 J F +70 kg 5 Brennan Alexandra   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 043 J F +70 kg 5 Grant Lauren   Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 043 J F +70 kg 5 Skopljak Tamara   WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 043 J F +70 kg 9 Hedrick Olivia   Fighters Syndicate  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 043 J F +70 kg 9 Mullins Ellie   Two Dragons Martial Arts Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 043 J F +70 kg 9 Scoble Chelsie   Infinity Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 043 J F +70 kg 9 ZEHENTBAUER CORINNA   TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters  GERMANY
1 PF 044 Team J
1 PF 044 Team J 1gold Team Lombardia   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        1 PF 044 Team J 2silver Hayabusa   K.M.C  CANADA
        1 PF 044 Team J 3bronze hmd1   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 044 Team J 3bronze athens fighting club   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        1 PF 044 Team J 5 Debreczeni Team J   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 044 Team J 5 Energize Junior   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 044 Team J 5 ICAROS TEAM   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 044 Team J 5 Top Ten UK   Team Top Ten UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 044 Team J 9 Team KJS   TEAM KJS  CANADA
        1 PF 044 Team J 9 Top Ten Team Germany Junior   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 044 Team J 9 Team SAS   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 044 Team J 9 Barrus Team   Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 044 Team J 9 Starfighters TV Mallersdorf   TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters  GERMANY
        1 PF 044 Team J 9 Team Renegade   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 044 Team J 9 BMA Babies   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 044 Team J 9 hmd2   HMD Italia  ITALY
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 1gold VERES ROLAND   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 2silver O Connor Aaron   Bushido Karate Gendi  IRELAND
        1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 3bronze Smith Ciaran   Phoenix Freestyle Kickboxing  IRELAND
        1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 3bronze Sacchetti Edoardo   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 5 Rodrigue Jordan   TEAM KJS  CANADA
        1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 5 Tait Brandon   Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 5 KOROVESIS ANASTASIOS   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 5 Kirchner Eric   Nordseefighter  GERMANY
        1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 9 Condon Adam   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 9 Hegedűs Botond   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 9 Amico Biagio   Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 9 KREMPS RICARDO   Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 9 Viczián Roland   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 9 Taylor Will   Team Blue Blood  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 9 Forrest Conall   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 9 Bennett Sam   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 1gold Shelley Ryan[1   Elite FIghter  IRELAND
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 2silver Burke Carvin   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 3bronze TARALLO ALESSANDRO   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 3bronze Lavoie Robbie   All Stars USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 5 Dall Oca Riccardo   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 5 Sparks Sam   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 5 KALOMOIRIS PANAGIOTIS   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 5 Spanio Alex   Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 9 Meyer Dominik   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 9 HENDRY GARTH   Lions Den Martial Arts Academy  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 9 Sacchetti Edoardo   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 9 Thackeray Connor   Nottingham School of Blackbelts  ENGLAND
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 9 Gadoury Christopher   Karaté YosanRyu  CANADA
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 9 Reynolds Sean   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 9 KREMPS RICARDO   Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 9 COLLA DAVIDE   TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 1gold KORPADI TAMÁS   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 2silver COLLA DAVIDE   TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 3bronze SARANTOUDIS TIMMY   Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center  GERMANY
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 3bronze Sparks Sam   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 5 ROUSSOS DIAMANTIS   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 5 De Vita Simone   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 5 Everill Elijah   Team Top Ten UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 5 White Jordan   Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 9 Farina Daniele   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 9 Smyth Alex   White Tiger Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 9 Veres Alex   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 9 Francoeur Jérémy   K.M.C  CANADA
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 9 Buoncuore Riccardo   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 9 Damias Kostas   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 9 Mancari Danylo   WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 9 VERES RICHARD   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 1gold Felton Jack   All Stars USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 2silver Everill Elijah   Team Top Ten UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 3bronze Amboldi Gregorio   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 3bronze White Jordan   Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 5 AMADEI LUCA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 5 Angelino Giuseppe   Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 5 Crispo Mirko   Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 5 Mc Dermott Mark   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 9 Kurzeja Tomasz   Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 9 Looi Hong   Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 9 Giordano Edoardo   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 9 LoPrete Antonio   WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 9 Peploe George   Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 9 Sarantoudis Timmy   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 9 Francoeur Jérémy   K.M.C  CANADA
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 9 Giordano Ennio   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 1gold Albanese Riccardo   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 2silver Gräske Sascha   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 3bronze Cooke Ross   All Stars USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 3bronze DE MATTEIS FLAVIO   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 5 Williams Mathieu   Absolute Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 5 Hoelbling Dominik   Team Tae-Kibo  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 5 Zajc Tilen   KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 5 Reinboth Stefan   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 9 BATTISTI LORENZO   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 9 ALBANESE NICOLA   TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 9 Reed Kyle   Absolute Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 9 Binns Troy   Team Blaze  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 9 Nordio Marco   Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 9 PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 9 CLAZZER VALERIO   KBFT  ITALY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 9 Klatskin Doug   United  CANADA
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 1gold MORADI ZSOLT   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 2silver Guiducci Roberto   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 3bronze BATTISTI LORENZO   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 3bronze Harrington Craig   Absolute Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 5 Guffanti Davide   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 5 Cooke Ross   All Stars USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 5 KREIS OLIVER   Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center  GERMANY
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 5 Ritter Marcel   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 9 West Mario   Europe Sport Karate  GERMANY
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 9 Brett Andy   Elite martial arts kickboxing gym  IRELAND
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 9 NICOLACI DAVIDE   Judo Sportverein Lippstadt  GERMANY
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 9 Ryan Gar   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 9 OConnor Josh   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 9 Mc Laughlin Liam   Titans  NORTHERN IRELAND
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 9 White Dale   Lau-Gar Wexford  IRELAND
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 9 Mehlhorn Eric   Elite FIghter  IRELAND
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 1gold Bründl Roman   HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 2silver ROHONCZI JENŐ   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 3bronze Jefferson Leon   All Stars USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 3bronze Ritter Marcel   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 5 Opauszki Dávid   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 5 GAHR CHRISTOPH   TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters  GERMANY
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 5 Brett Andy   Elite martial arts kickboxing gym  IRELAND
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 5 Aston Chris   Ems Photos UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 9 Kuschnir Anatoli   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 9 Altamura Luigi   Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 9 May Joshua   Fighters Syndicate  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 9 Gilz Denis   Nordseefighter  GERMANY
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 9 Zotos Stefanos   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 9 Guiducci Roberto   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 9 FINOCCHI SIMONE   KBFT  ITALY
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 9 Mc Laughlin Liam   Titans  NORTHERN IRELAND
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 1gold Daniels Raymond   All Stars USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 2silver Bründl Roman   HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 3bronze Gilz Denis   Nordseefighter  GERMANY
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 3bronze Kuschnir Anatoli   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 5 Ritter Marcel   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 5 Tropeano Nicolo   WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 5 Aston Chris   Ems Photos UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 5 Brennan Ross   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 9 CAPOGNA DAMIANO   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 9 May Joshua   Fighters Syndicate  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 9 Oliva Gabriele   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 9 Jones Steven   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 9 TEISER MATHIS   Budokan Sport-Club e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 9 Altamura Luigi   Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 9 GAHR CHRISTOPH   TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters  GERMANY
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 9 Jefferson Michael   Fighters Syndicate  UNITED STATES
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 1gold Aston Chris   Ems Photos UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 2silver JAROSZKIEVICZ KRISZTIAN   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 3bronze Rice Ahmad   Fighters Syndicate  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 3bronze O Shaughnessy Dalton   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 5 Jones Steven   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 5 Castronovo Roberto   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 5 Oliva Gabriele   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 5 Brennan Ross   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 9 Tropeano Nicolo   WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 9 Tully Mike   Lau Gar Scotland  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 9 Cairns David   Hicks Karate School of Excellence  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 9 silvestri luca   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 9 Oliva Riccardo   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 9 Franzen Ben   Maududo Federation  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 9 ZEHENTBAUER MICHAEL   TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters  GERMANY
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 9 Niceforo Paolo   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 1gold Rossi Martina   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 2silver Ryan Shannon   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 3bronze MURVAI LÍVIA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 3bronze SCACCHI CAROL   CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 5 Barbieri Valentina   Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 5 Cavallaro Giulia   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 5 Smith Jessica   Wolfpack Martial Arts  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 5 COSTANZO ALESSIA   TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 9 Moores Ishana   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 9 Engeset Monica   Team Norway 01  NORWAY
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 9 LORUSSO GIORGIA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 9 GALANOMATI MARIETTA   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 9 TROVALUSCI FEDERICA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 9 Davies Olivia   Team Energize M.A  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 9 VELLIOU AMANTA   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 9 KREIS ANNA-SOPHIE   Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center  GERMANY
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 1gold ODonovan Caradh   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 2silver Ryan Shannon   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 3bronze Cook Aston   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 3bronze Zucchelli Beatrice   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 5 Rossi Martina   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 5 O Doherty Clara   Black Belt Academy Waterford  IRELAND
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 5 SUMSKI CAROLIN   Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center  GERMANY
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 5 Cavallaro Giulia   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 9 Adebisi Tola   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 9 LORUSSO GIORGIA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 9 Nieto Vazquez Lucia   HISPANIA TEAM  SPAIN
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 9 TROVALUSCI FEDERICA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 9 GEMMILL NICOLA   BCKA ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 9 Love Chloe   Alfs Blackbelt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 9 COPPUS FARINA   Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 9 MEJIA KEILA   Bring It Mexico  MEXICO
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 1gold Gullotti Luisa   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 2silver Pantaleo Elena   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 3bronze Jarzmik Paulina   Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 3bronze randall tennessee   WAKO WALES  WALES
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 5 Gorrell Elyse   United  CANADA
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 5 Visentin Gaia   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 5 GEMMILL NICOLA   BCKA ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 5 Rossi Martina   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 9 Browne Keri   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 9 Adcock Chloe   Zara Phythian Team PBA  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 9 Stacher Sonja   ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 9 Neyens Evelyn   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 9 SELLATI MARTA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 9 Larkin Sophie   Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 9 Richner Stefanie   WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 9 Sumski Carolin   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 1gold Pantaleo Elena   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 2silver Gullotti Luisa   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 3bronze Dearden Kodi   Team Nska  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 3bronze SELLATI MARTA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 5 Rast Cheyenne   WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 5 Keller Keshia   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 5 Marnissi Zeïneb   K.M.C  CANADA
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 5 Morrison Leasha   Bolton Dragons Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 9 puntscher valeria   Kick Boxing Merano  ITALY
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 9 Angelino Domenica   Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 9 Neyens Evelyn   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 9 Browne Keri   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 9 Hickman Atlanta   Hicks Karate School of Excellence  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 9 Bjornestad Naess Tirill   Team Norway 01  NORWAY
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 9 CALVA CECILIA   HENKÔ TRAINING CENTER  MEXICO
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 9 Valstad Maria   Verdal Kickboxingteam  NORWAY
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 1gold Sturzaker Bev   Team Nska  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 2silver NAGY HENRIETTA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 3bronze Upfold Gemma   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 3bronze Deegan Joanne   Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 5 salvalaio anita   a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 5 Buck Chloe   Nottingham School of Blackbelts  ENGLAND
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 5 Kley Wisniewska Natalia   Team NK  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 5 MEGERLE STEFANIE   Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center  GERMANY
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 9 Rast Cheyenne   WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 9 Hershaw Molly   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 9 Savage Joanne   Ems Photos UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 9 TUNC DILARA   Budo Verein Duisburg Hamborn e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 9 Hanslik Alma   Union Kickboxclub Korneuburg  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 9 Bell Lizzie   Mavericks Martial Arts Academies  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 9 Angelino Domenica   Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 9 FRITSCH LISA MARIE   Budokan Sport-Club e.V.  GERMANY
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 1gold Baldwin Natasha   Wolfpack Martial Arts  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 2silver Kondár Anna   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 3bronze Upfold Gemma   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 3bronze Antolic Michelle   United  CANADA
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 5 Megerle Stefanie   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 5 GRANT KATIE   BCKA ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 5 Grant Ashlee   Fighters Syndicate  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 5 STEWARD LUCY   BCKA ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 9 salvalaio anita   a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 9 Pelland Nikki   Straight Up  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 9 Levy Emma   United  CANADA
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 9 Vallender Sophie   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 9 GALANOPOULOU DIONYSIA   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 9 FAIOLA DILETTA   KBFT  ITALY
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 9 TUNC DILARA   Budo Verein Duisburg Hamborn e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 9 Jackson Amanda   MICKEY-FINNS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  NORTHERN IRELAND
100. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg 50  Years & Over male
100. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg 50  Years & Over male 1gold Bannon Martin   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        100. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg 50  Years & Over male 2silver DUBE STEPHANE   TEAM KJS  CANADA
        100. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg 50  Years & Over male 3bronze Borucki Jens   Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen  GERMANY
        100. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg 50  Years & Over male 3bronze Lowry Willie   Titans  NORTHERN IRELAND
        100. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg 50  Years & Over male 5 McCormac Paul   Evolve Martial Arts  NORTHERN IRELAND
        100. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg 50  Years & Over male 5 Savage Peter   Ems Photos UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        100. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg 50  Years & Over male 5 Peploe Ron   Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
        100. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg 50  Years & Over male 5 Chinnappa Stephen   Absolute Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        100. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg 50  Years & Over male 9 LOVE AIDY   Alfs Blackbelt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        100. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg 50  Years & Over male 9 Anderson Peter   Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen  GERMANY
        100. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg 50  Years & Over male 9 Lerda Andrea   HMD Italia  ITALY
        100. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg 50  Years & Over male 9 Wood Glenn   Roche Blackbelt Academy  ENGLAND
        100. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg 50  Years & Over male 9 Kiesel Stefan   Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen  GERMANY
        100. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg 50  Years & Over male 9 Breslin Eamon   Phoenix Freestyle Kickboxing  IRELAND
        100. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg 50  Years & Over male 9 Turner Mark   evolution martial arts academy  IRELAND
101. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female
101. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female 1gold Pinelli Aurora   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        101. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female 2silver Comiskey Ema   BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        101. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female 3bronze Pianese Alessia   Team Barrus  ITALY
        101. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female 3bronze McCarron Megan   Gilmores Fight Team  UNITED KINGDOM
        101. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female 5 BARUCCA ALESSIA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        101. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female 5 BUCCI ANNALISA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        101. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female 5 Sabatino Serena   ADV KILROY  ITALY
        101. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female 5 Di Carlo Susanna   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        101. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female 9 Büchel Milena   Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        101. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female 9 Våge Pernille   KBX Stavern  NORWAY
        101. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female 9 Runhaar Nina   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        101. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female 9 mullen amy   BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        101. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female 9 Farkas Kate   Elite Martial Arts Academy  IRELAND
        101. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female 9 Egger Sarah   Kick Boxing Merano  ITALY
        101. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female 9 Youssef Kinana   Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        101. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female 9 oNeill Ingrid   Bushido Enfield  IRELAND
102. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +65kg Seniors female
102. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +65kg Seniors female 1gold langley nicole   Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
        102. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +65kg Seniors female 2silver Burgess Sophie   Absolute Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        102. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +65kg Seniors female 3bronze Emken Katharina   Nordseefighter  GERMANY
        102. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +65kg Seniors female 3bronze Egger Sarah   Kick Boxing Merano  ITALY
        102. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +65kg Seniors female 5 BUCCI ANNALISA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        102. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +65kg Seniors female 5 Kim Jayeon   KBX Stavern  NORWAY
        102. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +65kg Seniors female 5 Steffens Marlyn   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        102. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +65kg Seniors female 9 McManus Vanessa   Bushido Enfield  IRELAND
        102. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +65kg Seniors female 9 Youssef Kinana   Byrne Black Belt Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        102. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +65kg Seniors female 9 Hendriks Gillian   B-ELITE TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING ACADEMY  IRELAND
        102. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +65kg Seniors female 9 Large Katie   White Tiger Martial Arts  IRELAND
        102. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +65kg Seniors female 9 McCarron Megan   Gilmores Fight Team  UNITED KINGDOM
        102. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +65kg Seniors female 9 Barry Fionala   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        102. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +65kg Seniors female 9 Kalser Christiane   Kick Boxing Merano  ITALY
        102. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +65kg Seniors female 9 Tønnessen Charlotte   KBX Stavern  NORWAY
103. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female
103. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female 1gold KONSTANTINA KALAPOTHA   BALOKAS TEAM  GREECE
        103. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female 2silver Ferrandino Mariagrazia   Team Barrus  ITALY
        103. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female 3bronze mercuri veronica   HMD Italia  ITALY
        103. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female 3bronze Mosling Marte   Verdal Kickboxingteam  NORWAY
        103. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female 5 Porro Dalia Maria   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        103. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female 5 Brown Danielle   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        103. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female 5 WaLSH aoife   BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        103. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female 5 DUCK KATHLEN   Judo Sportverein Lippstadt  GERMANY
        103. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female 9 PIERGENTILI GIORGIA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        103. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female 9 LORENZ ANTONIA   Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center  GERMANY
        103. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female 9 Mannion Allison   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        103. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female 9 Skjolden Tiril   Bergen Kickboxing club  NORWAY
        103. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female 9 MARTSCHINKE Michelle   Nordseefighter  GERMANY
        103. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female 9 BARUCCA ALESSIA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        103. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female 9 BUCCI ANNALISA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        103. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female 9 McCorkindale Amy   Mavericks Martial Arts Academies  UNITED KINGDOM
104. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female
104. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female 1gold Brown Danielle   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        104. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female 2silver mercuri veronica   HMD Italia  ITALY
        104. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female 3bronze Porro Dalia Maria   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        104. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female 3bronze PIERGENTILI GIORGIA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        104. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female 5 Mannion Allison   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        104. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female 5 Ferrandino Mariagrazia   Team Barrus  ITALY
        104. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female 5 Skjolden Tiril   Bergen Kickboxing club  NORWAY
        104. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female 5 WaLSH aoife   BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        104. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female 9 BUCCI ANNALISA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        104. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female 9 Thidemann Hege   Verdal Kickboxingteam  NORWAY
        104. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female 9 Irving Alice   Infinity Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        104. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female 9 Large Katie   White Tiger Martial Arts  IRELAND
        104. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female 9 Bell Lizzie   Mavericks Martial Arts Academies  UNITED KINGDOM
        104. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female 9 Lee Aishling   Celbridge Kickboxing Academy  IRELAND
        104. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female 9 Valstad Maria   Verdal Kickboxingteam  NORWAY
        104. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female 9 dechecchi alice   Kick Boxing Merano  ITALY
111. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -65kg 35 Years & Over female
111. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -65kg 35 Years & Over female 1gold Dearden Maureen   Team Nska  UNITED KINGDOM
        111. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -65kg 35 Years & Over female 2silver Milne Helen   Mavericks Martial Arts Academies  UNITED KINGDOM
        111. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -65kg 35 Years & Over female 3bronze Lefebvre Chantal   Karaté Taikido  CANADA
        111. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -65kg 35 Years & Over female 3bronze Gill Sharon   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        111. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -65kg 35 Years & Over female 5 Gallager Jane   Lau Gar Scotland  UNITED KINGDOM
        111. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -65kg 35 Years & Over female 5 Blouin Brigitte   K.M.C  CANADA
        111. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -65kg 35 Years & Over female 5 Paciocco Marianne   United  CANADA
        111. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -65kg 35 Years & Over female 5 goss martina   dundalk martial arts  IRELAND
112. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +65kg 35 Years & Over female
112. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +65kg 35 Years & Over female 1gold Dearden Maureen   Team Nska  UNITED KINGDOM
        112. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +65kg 35 Years & Over female 2silver Gill Sharon   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        112. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +65kg 35 Years & Over female 3bronze Blouin Brigitte   K.M.C  CANADA
        112. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +65kg 35 Years & Over female 3bronze Tohtz Jennifer   Next Level South  UNITED STATES
        112. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +65kg 35 Years & Over female 5 Milne Helen   Mavericks Martial Arts Academies  UNITED KINGDOM
        112. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +65kg 35 Years & Over female 5 Paciocco Marianne   United  CANADA
        112. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +65kg 35 Years & Over female 5 Lefebvre Chantal   Karaté Taikido  CANADA
        112. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +65kg 35 Years & Over female 5 Gallager Jane   Lau Gar Scotland  UNITED KINGDOM
        112. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +65kg 35 Years & Over female 9 McCauley Mary   Titans  NORTHERN IRELAND
        112. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +65kg 35 Years & Over female 9 Beatty Deon   Fighters Syndicate  UNITED STATES
        112. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +65kg 35 Years & Over female 9 ferioli Elizabeth   Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
113. Light Contact Novice -60kg Seniors male
113. Light Contact Novice -60kg Seniors male 1gold palazzo Gianmarco   ASD RONIN  ITALY
        113. Light Contact Novice -60kg Seniors male 2silver DE FEZ FEBRÉ PABLO   CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL  SPAIN
        113. Light Contact Novice -60kg Seniors male 3bronze Kamali Jean Bernard   KBX Stavern  NORWAY
        113. Light Contact Novice -60kg Seniors male 3bronze Pirrone Luca   HMD Italia  ITALY
        113. Light Contact Novice -60kg Seniors male 5 Daly Brandon   Cavan Mugendo Kickboxing Academy  IRELAND
114. Light Contact Novice -70kg Seniors male
114. Light Contact Novice -70kg Seniors male 1gold KANTIOTIS IOANNIS   IKAROS  GREECE
        114. Light Contact Novice -70kg Seniors male 2silver Dall Oca Riccardo   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        114. Light Contact Novice -70kg Seniors male 3bronze Carroll Dean   Swift Kick Martial Arts Academy  IRELAND
        114. Light Contact Novice -70kg Seniors male 3bronze Manfredi Simone   HMD Italia  ITALY
        114. Light Contact Novice -70kg Seniors male 5 Burguillos Muñoz Francisco de Asis   C.D. Kickboxing Koryo Lucena  SPAIN
        114. Light Contact Novice -70kg Seniors male 5 Irwin Connor   Titans  NORTHERN IRELAND
        114. Light Contact Novice -70kg Seniors male 5 O Connor Fergal   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        114. Light Contact Novice -70kg Seniors male 5 DEVOS BRENT   Savate Zemst  BELGIUM
        114. Light Contact Novice -70kg Seniors male 9 Perrin Toby   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        114. Light Contact Novice -70kg Seniors male 9 Purcell Aaron   Cavan Mugendo Kickboxing Academy  IRELAND
        114. Light Contact Novice -70kg Seniors male 9 ANDRE Alain   Savate Zemst  BELGIUM
        114. Light Contact Novice -70kg Seniors male 9 Bito Arnold   Titan KBSE  HUNGARY
        114. Light Contact Novice -70kg Seniors male 9 Volz Kevin   Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen  GERMANY
        114. Light Contact Novice -70kg Seniors male 9 Fitzpatrick Chris   BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        114. Light Contact Novice -70kg Seniors male 9 Birkelund David   KBX Stavern  NORWAY
        114. Light Contact Novice -70kg Seniors male 9 Carton Damien   Titans  NORTHERN IRELAND
115. Light Contact Novice -80kg Seniors male
115. Light Contact Novice -80kg Seniors male 1gold Dumat Tchoubane Arnaud   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        115. Light Contact Novice -80kg Seniors male 2silver Hunt Thomas   Grasp Martial Arts  IRELAND
        115. Light Contact Novice -80kg Seniors male 3bronze Donnelly Alec   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        115. Light Contact Novice -80kg Seniors male 3bronze PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS   IKAROS  GREECE
        115. Light Contact Novice -80kg Seniors male 5 Pedersen Markus   Øverbygd KBK  NORWAY
        115. Light Contact Novice -80kg Seniors male 5 battistini andrea   ASD RONIN  ITALY
        115. Light Contact Novice -80kg Seniors male 5 Fortuna Simone   HMD Italia  ITALY
        115. Light Contact Novice -80kg Seniors male 5 Lawlor Terry   Liam Whelan  IRELAND
        115. Light Contact Novice -80kg Seniors male 9 brzeczkowski juliusz   Newbridge Kenpo Karate Academy  IRELAND
        115. Light Contact Novice -80kg Seniors male 9 timmons mick   Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra  IRELAND
        115. Light Contact Novice -80kg Seniors male 9 Hollevik Marco-Johannes   KBX Stavern  NORWAY
        115. Light Contact Novice -80kg Seniors male 9 Cooper Eamonn   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        115. Light Contact Novice -80kg Seniors male 9 costantini cristian   HMD Italia  ITALY
        115. Light Contact Novice -80kg Seniors male 9 Ihdhar Ahmad   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        115. Light Contact Novice -80kg Seniors male 9 Dallavare Svenn   KBX Stavern  NORWAY
        115. Light Contact Novice -80kg Seniors male 9 Irwin Gary   Titans  NORTHERN IRELAND
116. Light Contact Novice -90kg Seniors male
116. Light Contact Novice -90kg Seniors male 1gold prizeman paddy   Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra  IRELAND
        116. Light Contact Novice -90kg Seniors male 2silver DONOHOE RICHARD   B-ELITE TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING ACADEMY  IRELAND
        116. Light Contact Novice -90kg Seniors male 3bronze Syper Mario   BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        116. Light Contact Novice -90kg Seniors male 3bronze Xe Leif Tore   Bergen Kickboxing club  NORWAY
        116. Light Contact Novice -90kg Seniors male 5 Almeida Silvino   Bergen Kickboxing club  NORWAY
        116. Light Contact Novice -90kg Seniors male 5 Maltese Jean Luca   Alliance taekwondo Tyrrelstown  IRELAND
        116. Light Contact Novice -90kg Seniors male 5 Mininewska Marcel   Carlow Kickboxing Club  IRELAND
        116. Light Contact Novice -90kg Seniors male 5 McLoughlin Marc   Swift Kick Martial Arts Academy  IRELAND
        116. Light Contact Novice -90kg Seniors male 9 McCormac SEAN   Evolve Martial Arts  NORTHERN IRELAND
        116. Light Contact Novice -90kg Seniors male 9 Pilipas Alexander   Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen  GERMANY
117. Light Contact Novice +90kg Seniors male
117. Light Contact Novice +90kg Seniors male 1gold Oliva Riccardo   HMD Italia  ITALY
        117. Light Contact Novice +90kg Seniors male 2silver Shields Rob   Bushido Karate Gendi  IRELAND
        117. Light Contact Novice +90kg Seniors male 3bronze Martin George   Cavan Mugendo Kickboxing Academy  IRELAND
        117. Light Contact Novice +90kg Seniors male 3