Results
 
YOKOSO DUTCH OPEN 2017 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 00001 YC M -23 kg BEGINNERS
1 PF 00001 YC M -23 kg BEGINNERS 1gold Goedeme Xenne   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 00001 YC M -23 kg BEGINNERS 2silver Tolentino Jelano   sherafight  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 00001 YC M -23 kg BEGINNERS 3bronze van Rest Nias   Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 00001 YC M -23 kg BEGINNERS 3bronze Shrief Adam   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 00001 YC M -23 kg BEGINNERS 5 Boughaidan Anas   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 00001 YC M -23 kg BEGINNERS 5 O Rourke christopher   Irish Martial Arts Academy  IRELAND
        1 PF 00001 YC M -23 kg BEGINNERS 5 Nagel Ami   Kassem Gym  NETHERLANDS
1 PF 00002 YC M -30 kg BEGINNERS
1 PF 00002 YC M -30 kg BEGINNERS 1gold Ford Tyler   KMA Devils  WALES
        1 PF 00002 YC M -30 kg BEGINNERS 2silver Balkaran Archiano   sherafight  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 00002 YC M -30 kg BEGINNERS 3bronze De Keyser Milan   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 00002 YC M -30 kg BEGINNERS 3bronze Noerkhan Rayan   Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 00002 YC M -30 kg BEGINNERS 5 Ikegami Shota   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 00002 YC M -30 kg BEGINNERS 5 HELD Ian Alexander   Nordseefighter  GERMANY
        1 PF 00002 YC M -30 kg BEGINNERS 5 Abdul Aidan   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 00002 YC M -30 kg BEGINNERS 5 Ourahou Abdollah   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 00002 YC M -30 kg BEGINNERS 9 Karatzias Ilias   In Nae Do Kwan  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 00002 YC M -30 kg BEGINNERS 9 Tjiong Kiran   Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 00002 YC M -30 kg BEGINNERS 9 Dunscombe Nathan   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00002 YC M -30 kg BEGINNERS 9 Goedeme Xenne   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
1 PF 00003 YC M -40 kg BEGINNERS
1 PF 00003 YC M -40 kg BEGINNERS 1gold El Youssoufi Wassim   Europe Gym Hulshout  BELGIUM
        1 PF 00003 YC M -40 kg BEGINNERS 2silver Verwimp Jens   Europe Gym Hulshout  BELGIUM
        1 PF 00003 YC M -40 kg BEGINNERS 3bronze Hasekamp Tobias   Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 00003 YC M -40 kg BEGINNERS 3bronze Hilgeman Mats   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 00003 YC M -40 kg BEGINNERS 5 Kruize Jaylin   sherafight  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 00003 YC M -40 kg BEGINNERS 5 Yilmaz Enver   Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 00003 YC M -40 kg BEGINNERS 5 Bosland Martin   Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 00003 YC M -40 kg BEGINNERS 5 Out Sem   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 00003 YC M -40 kg BEGINNERS 9 Engelhardt Rico   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 00003 YC M -40 kg BEGINNERS 9 Leroux Joshua   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 00003 YC M -40 kg BEGINNERS 9 van Delft Thomas   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
1 PF 00004 YC M +40 kg BEGINNERS
1 PF 00004 YC M +40 kg BEGINNERS 1gold Balkaran Luciano   sherafight  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 00004 YC M +40 kg BEGINNERS 2silver Langsbergh Jari   Wolfpack Boxing Team  BELGIUM
        1 PF 00004 YC M +40 kg BEGINNERS 3bronze Valentin Cas   Team Carvalho  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 00004 YC M +40 kg BEGINNERS 3bronze Saban Yuran   Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 00004 YC M +40 kg BEGINNERS 5 Cle Ryan   Wolfpack Boxing Team  BELGIUM
        1 PF 00004 YC M +40 kg BEGINNERS 5 el Mounhime Ayoube   Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 00004 YC M +40 kg BEGINNERS 5 Chandia Lizana Giancarlo   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
1 PF 00005 YC F -23 kg BEGINNERS
1 PF 00005 YC F -23 kg BEGINNERS 1gold Kachradi Amber   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 00005 YC F -23 kg BEGINNERS 2silver El Founti Faizah   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 00005 YC F -23 kg BEGINNERS 3bronze Ford Helena   KMA Devils  WALES
1 PF 00006 YC F -30 kg BEGINNERS
1 PF 00006 YC F -30 kg BEGINNERS 1gold van Delft Amy   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 00006 YC F -30 kg BEGINNERS 2silver Engelhardt Lina   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 00006 YC F -30 kg BEGINNERS 3bronze Shrief Miriam   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
1 PF 00007 YC F -40 kg BEGINNERS
1 PF 00007 YC F -40 kg BEGINNERS 1gold Meertens Anne-Fleur   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 00007 YC F -40 kg BEGINNERS 2silver Li Amani   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 00007 YC F -40 kg BEGINNERS 3bronze Lingers Kenya   In Nae Do Kwan  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 00007 YC F -40 kg BEGINNERS 3bronze Schermel Lotte   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
1 PF 00008 YC F +40 kg BEGINNERS
1 PF 00008 YC F +40 kg BEGINNERS 1gold KRAMP ANTONIA   Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 00008 YC F +40 kg BEGINNERS 2silver Coe Jessica   PHOENIX martial arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00008 YC F +40 kg BEGINNERS 3bronze HELD Kyana Isabell   Nordseefighter  GERMANY
        1 PF 00008 YC F +40 kg BEGINNERS 3bronze Claassen Naomi   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 00008 YC F +40 kg BEGINNERS 5 Graskamp Tatyana   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 00008 YC F +40 kg BEGINNERS 5 Ismaili Angelique   sherafight  NETHERLANDS
1 PF 00010 OC M -55 kg BEGINNERS
1 PF 00010 OC M -55 kg BEGINNERS 1gold Matagne Andy   Liège Point Fighting Club  BELGIUM
        1 PF 00010 OC M -55 kg BEGINNERS 2silver Tran Steven   Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
1 PF 00011 OC M +55 kg BEGINNERS
1 PF 00011 OC M +55 kg BEGINNERS 1gold Harmazy Josef   Score Fighting Team  GERMANY
        1 PF 00011 OC M +55 kg BEGINNERS 2silver El Mounhime Youssef   Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 00011 OC M +55 kg BEGINNERS 3bronze Matagne Andy   Liège Point Fighting Club  BELGIUM
1 PF 00013 OC F -55 kg BEGINNERS
1 PF 00013 OC F -55 kg BEGINNERS 1gold Leupold Celina   Score Fighting Team  GERMANY
        1 PF 00013 OC F -55 kg BEGINNERS 2silver KRAMP ANTONIA   Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 00013 OC F -55 kg BEGINNERS 3bronze Coe Jessica   PHOENIX martial arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00013 OC F -55 kg BEGINNERS 3bronze Ammerlaan Cecilia   sherafight  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 00013 OC F -55 kg BEGINNERS 5 Ben el Bachir Zainab   Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
1 PF 00015 YC M -30 kg INTERMEDIATE
1 PF 00015 YC M -30 kg INTERMEDIATE 1gold Griffin Adam   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00015 YC M -30 kg INTERMEDIATE 2silver Dunscombe Nathan   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00015 YC M -30 kg INTERMEDIATE 3bronze Rode Dominic   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00015 YC M -30 kg INTERMEDIATE 3bronze Van Hoof Joran   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 00015 YC M -30 kg INTERMEDIATE 5 De Keyser Milan   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
1 PF 00016 YC M -40 kg INTERMEDIATE
1 PF 00016 YC M -40 kg INTERMEDIATE 1gold Rode Dominic   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00016 YC M -40 kg INTERMEDIATE 2silver Trevena-Grinsted Harvey   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00016 YC M -40 kg INTERMEDIATE 3bronze Lock Adie   Grimsby Strike Team  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00016 YC M -40 kg INTERMEDIATE 3bronze Rode Findlay   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00016 YC M -40 kg INTERMEDIATE 5 Schlosser Felix   Nordseefighter  GERMANY
        1 PF 00016 YC M -40 kg INTERMEDIATE 5 Verwimp Jens   Europe Gym Hulshout  BELGIUM
        1 PF 00016 YC M -40 kg INTERMEDIATE 5 El Youssoufi Wassim   Europe Gym Hulshout  BELGIUM
        1 PF 00016 YC M -40 kg INTERMEDIATE 5 Boussouf Achraf   Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 00016 YC M -40 kg INTERMEDIATE 9 Koesal Dinesh   Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 00016 YC M -40 kg INTERMEDIATE 9 Gregory Niall   Irish Martial Arts Academy  IRELAND
1 PF 00017 YC M +40 kg INTERMEDIATE
1 PF 00017 YC M +40 kg INTERMEDIATE 1gold Trevena-Grinsted Harvey   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00017 YC M +40 kg INTERMEDIATE 2silver Rode Dominic   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00017 YC M +40 kg INTERMEDIATE 3bronze Rode Findlay   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 00018 YC F -30 kg INTERMEDIATE
1 PF 00018 YC F -30 kg INTERMEDIATE 1gold De Coninck Maite   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 00018 YC F -30 kg INTERMEDIATE 2silver HOFFMANN FLORENTINA SOPHIE   Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 00018 YC F -30 kg INTERMEDIATE 3bronze Apers Alyssia   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 00018 YC F -30 kg INTERMEDIATE 3bronze Doyle Teia   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 00019 YC F -40 kg INTERMEDIATE
1 PF 00019 YC F -40 kg INTERMEDIATE 1gold Rondas Amani   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 00019 YC F -40 kg INTERMEDIATE 2silver De Clippeleir Alyssia   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 00019 YC F -40 kg INTERMEDIATE 3bronze Alakhramsing Komal   Black Eagle Amsterdam  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 00019 YC F -40 kg INTERMEDIATE 3bronze nocera jessica   kjateam kickboxing  ITALY
1 PF 00020 YC F +40 kg INTERMEDIATE
1 PF 00020 YC F +40 kg INTERMEDIATE 1gold Coe Jessica   PHOENIX martial arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00020 YC F +40 kg INTERMEDIATE 2silver Valkiers Joke   Europe Gym Hulshout  BELGIUM
        1 PF 00020 YC F +40 kg INTERMEDIATE 3bronze Ismaili Angelique   sherafight  NETHERLANDS
1 PF 00021 OC M -45 kg INTERMEDIATE
1 PF 00021 OC M -45 kg INTERMEDIATE 1gold Judem Daniel   KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 00021 OC M -45 kg INTERMEDIATE 2silver Leffers Alex   Tapilatu Training Coaching  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 00021 OC M -45 kg INTERMEDIATE 3bronze Apers Marco   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
1 PF 00022 OC M -55 kg INTERMEDIATE
1 PF 00022 OC M -55 kg INTERMEDIATE 1gold Maitimu Odjani   Black Eagle Rotterdam  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 00022 OC M -55 kg INTERMEDIATE 2silver wood mitchell   CMA Freestyle  ENGLAND
        1 PF 00022 OC M -55 kg INTERMEDIATE 3bronze Miskic Edy   Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 00022 OC M -55 kg INTERMEDIATE 3bronze Lingers Kayden   In Nae Do Kwan  NETHERLANDS
1 PF 00023 OC M +55 kg INTERMEDIATE
1 PF 00023 OC M +55 kg INTERMEDIATE 1gold Nys Seppe   Europe Gym Hulshout  BELGIUM
        1 PF 00023 OC M +55 kg INTERMEDIATE 2silver Koesal Dheeraj   Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
1 PF 00025 OC F -55 kg INTERMEDIATE
1 PF 00025 OC F -55 kg INTERMEDIATE 1gold Charlesworth Kiyra   CMA Freestyle  ENGLAND
        1 PF 00025 OC F -55 kg INTERMEDIATE 2silver Onken Xenia   Nordseefighter  GERMANY
        1 PF 00025 OC F -55 kg INTERMEDIATE 3bronze Hasekamp Cornelia   Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 00025 OC F -55 kg INTERMEDIATE 3bronze McCormack Sophie   Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
1 PF 00026 OC F +55 kg INTERMEDIATE
1 PF 00026 OC F +55 kg INTERMEDIATE 1gold Vermeulen Eline   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 00026 OC F +55 kg INTERMEDIATE 2silver Onken Xenia   Nordseefighter  GERMANY
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 1gold Sowersby Jack   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 2silver Challanger Hayden   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 3bronze Lennon Josh   Irish Martial Arts Academy  IRELAND
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 3bronze Sharkey Conor   Irish Martial Arts Academy  IRELAND
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 5 Van Hoof Joran   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 5 Slager Lucas   In Nae Do Kwan  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 5 HELD Ian Alexander   Nordseefighter  GERMANY
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 5 Ford Tyler   KMA Devils  WALES
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 9 O Maoileoin Oisín   Irish Martial Arts Academy  IRELAND
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 1gold Sowersby Jack   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 2silver Sharkey Ethan   Irish Martial Arts Academy  IRELAND
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 3bronze richards tyler   CMA Freestyle  ENGLAND
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 3bronze Chance Jacob   CMA Freestyle  ENGLAND
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 5 Challanger Hayden   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 5 Rode Dominic   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 5 Onken Jarno   Nordseefighter  GERMANY
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 5 GOCYLA MAIKEL   Kampfsportschule MKL  GERMANY
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 Griffin Adam   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 Boamah Genoa   In Nae Do Kwan  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 Dunscombe Nathan   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 Lennon Max   Irish Martial Arts Academy  IRELAND
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 Karatzias Ilias   In Nae Do Kwan  NETHERLANDS
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 1gold Doyle Harrison   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 2silver Rode Dominic   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 3bronze De Beucker Tristan   Europe Gym Hulshout  BELGIUM
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 3bronze richards tyler   CMA Freestyle  ENGLAND
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 5 Trevena-Grinsted Harvey   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 5 Sowersby Jack   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 5 Ashby Luke   CMA Freestyle  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 5 Rode Findlay   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 Onken Jarno   Nordseefighter  GERMANY
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 Cruz Rodrigo   KO Team  PORTUGAL
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 Sharkey Ethan   Irish Martial Arts Academy  IRELAND
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 Chance Jacob   CMA Freestyle  ENGLAND
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 Lock Adie   Grimsby Strike Team  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 OMurchu Conor   Irish Martial Arts Academy  IRELAND
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 Schlosser Felix   Nordseefighter  GERMANY
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 1gold Tromans Alfie   CMA Freestyle  ENGLAND
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 2silver Doyle Harrison   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 3bronze OMurchu Conor   Irish Martial Arts Academy  IRELAND
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 3bronze De Beucker Tristan   Europe Gym Hulshout  BELGIUM
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 5 Ashby Luke   CMA Freestyle  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 5 Trevena-Grinsted Harvey   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 5 Lock Adie   Grimsby Strike Team  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 5 MAGER FYNN   Kickboxing Team Kibo  GERMANY
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 LERDA GIOVANNI   HMD Italia  ITALY
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 1gold Tromans Alfie   CMA Freestyle  ENGLAND
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 2silver MAGER FYNN   Kickboxing Team Kibo  GERMANY
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 3bronze Doyle Harrison   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 3bronze LERDA GIOVANNI   HMD Italia  ITALY
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 1gold MAGER FYNN   Kickboxing Team Kibo  GERMANY
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 2silver JUNGERMANN Maylo   Nordseefighter  GERMANY
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 3bronze Goossens Kwinten   Wolfpack Boxing Team  BELGIUM
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 1gold De Coninck Maite   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 2silver Doyle Teia   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 3bronze Apers Alyssia   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 3bronze HOFFMANN FLORENTINA SOPHIE   Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.  GERMANY
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 1gold Arriola Demi   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 2silver Wong Femke   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 3bronze De Coninck Maite   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 3bronze Alakhramsing Komal   Black Eagle Amsterdam  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 5 Kassem Lina   Kassem Gym  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 5 nocera jessica   kjateam kickboxing  ITALY
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 1gold Schulten Maaike   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 2silver Arriola Demi   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 3bronze HOFFMANN ANASTASIA LEONIE   Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 3bronze Rondas Amani   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 5 De Clippeleir Alyssia   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 5 Wong Femke   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 5 Daelemans Yelina   Wolfpack Boxing Team  BELGIUM
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 1gold Schulten Maaike   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 2silver HOFFMANN ANASTASIA LEONIE   Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 3bronze Rondas Amani   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 3bronze De Vriendt Febe   Wolfpack Boxing Team  BELGIUM
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 5 Daelemans Yelina   Wolfpack Boxing Team  BELGIUM
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 5 HELD Kyana Isabell   Nordseefighter  GERMANY
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 5 Smith Charlotte   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 1gold Biermann Hannah   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 2silver JUENGST MELINA   Budokan Sport-Club e.V.  GERMANY
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 1gold Cashman CeCee   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 2silver Smith Charlotte   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 3bronze Valkiers Joke   Europe Gym Hulshout  BELGIUM
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 3bronze Higgs Meredith   KMA Devils  WALES
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 1gold Glater Dominic   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 2silver Simmonds Joshua   Nottingham School Of Black Belts  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 3bronze Gentry Tristan   Wolfpack Boxing Team  BELGIUM
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 3bronze DE ANNA DYLAN   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 5 LERDA GIOVANNI   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 5 Van den Broeck Yonathan   Europe Gym Hulshout  BELGIUM
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 5 Judem Daniel   KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 5 Lock Adie   Grimsby Strike Team  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 9 Gyselinck Jason   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 9 Wahjudi Rodi   Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 9 PARSCHIN ANTON   Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 9 Baker James   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 9 Apers Marco   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 1gold Bramati Federico   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 2silver DE ANNA DYLAN   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 3bronze Wahjudi Revo   Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 3bronze OSMANOVIC JAMAIL MAURICE   Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 5 Judem Daniel   KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 5 Simmonds Joshua   Nottingham School Of Black Belts  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 5 Gyselinck Jason   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 5 PARSCHIN ANTON   Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 JUNGERMANN Maylo   Nordseefighter  GERMANY
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 Baker James   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 Gentry Tristan   Wolfpack Boxing Team  BELGIUM
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 Notenboom Terence   Team Carvalho  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 Glater Dominic   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 1gold Bramati Federico   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 2silver Whetton Paul   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 3bronze DE ANNA DYLAN   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 3bronze Maes Senne   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 5 Fahrner Kai   Winnis German Power Team  GERMANY
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 5 Porte Jack   Tapilatu Training Coaching  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 5 Taylor Ieuan   KMA Devils  WALES
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 5 Giles Joe   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 Hekkers Simon   In Nae Do Kwan  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 OSMANOVIC JAMAIL MAURICE   Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 wood mitchell   CMA Freestyle  ENGLAND
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 1gold Wagner Dylan   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 2silver NABIZADE NASSER   Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 3bronze Bramati Federico   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 3bronze Giles Joe   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 5 Whetton Paul   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 5 Maitimu Odjani   Black Eagle Rotterdam  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 5 Fahrner Kai   Winnis German Power Team  GERMANY
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 5 Maes Senne   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 1gold Wagner Dylan   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 2silver Watkins Joseph   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 3bronze NABIZADE NASSER   Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 1gold Wagner Dylan   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 2silver Nys Seppe   Europe Gym Hulshout  BELGIUM
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 3bronze Muskita Aquelgio   KISPORT Martial Academy - DNMAA  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 3bronze Watkins Joseph   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 5 Bonvarlet Hugo   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 1gold Bonvarlet Hugo   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 2silver TEKEL SAMET   Kampfsportschule Red Dragon Kornwestheim  GERMANY
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 1gold Trifella Alice   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 2silver Giles poppy   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 3bronze Glater Isabella   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 1gold Glater Isabella   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 2silver Rochfort Jodie   Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 3bronze Chandler Grace   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 3bronze Trifella Alice   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 5 BARRIENTOS AGUILAR SELENA   CLUB ANGEL CASADO  SPAIN
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 5 Biermann Hannah   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 5 Giles poppy   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 1gold CECI FRANCESCA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 2silver Trifella Alice   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 3bronze McCormack Sophie   Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 3bronze RICHARDSON TIFFINY   ACMAC INSPIRE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 5 Charlesworth Kiyra   CMA Freestyle  ENGLAND
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 5 Cashman CeCee   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 5 Fahrner Sarah   Winnis German Power Team  GERMANY
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 5 Rochfort Jodie   Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 9 Chandler Grace   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 1gold CECI FRANCESCA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 2silver MAGER KIARA   Kickboxing Team Kibo  GERMANY
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 3bronze Leupold Celina   Score Fighting Team  GERMANY
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 3bronze BELOW SARAH   Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 5 Hasekamp Cornelia   Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 1gold MAGER KIARA   Kickboxing Team Kibo  GERMANY
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 2silver SANITA ASIA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 3bronze Clarke Aaliyah   Irish Martial Arts Academy  IRELAND
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 3bronze BELOW SARAH   Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 5 capraro asya   kbacademy conegliano  ITALY
1 PF 026 OC F +60 kg
1 PF 026 OC F +60 kg 1gold FEUER NELE PAULIN   Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 026 OC F +60 kg 2silver SANITA ASIA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 026 OC F +60 kg 3bronze Vermeulen Eline   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 026 OC F +60 kg 3bronze Aerts Gitte   Wolfpack Boxing Team  BELGIUM
        1 PF 026 OC F +60 kg 5 KOUTSIANOU CHRISTINA   Kampfsportschule Red Dragon Kornwestheim  GERMANY
        1 PF 026 OC F +60 kg 5 capraro asya   kbacademy conegliano  ITALY
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 1gold Mc Quillan Matthew   Irish Martial Arts Academy  IRELAND
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 2silver Teixeira Fábio   KO Team  PORTUGAL
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 1gold TARALLO ALESSANDRO   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 2silver MAZZOCCHITTI GIOVANNI   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 3bronze van Eck Declan   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 3bronze Masyn Jonas   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 5 Anders Brandon   Dragon Twin Star  GERMANY
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 5 Cuadrado Alonso Andres   CLUB ANGEL CASADO  SPAIN
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 5 Mc Quillan Matthew   Irish Martial Arts Academy  IRELAND
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 1gold Wright Finlay   Sap Uk  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 2silver MAZZOCCHITTI GIOVANNI   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 3bronze Gesse Ronald   Score Fighting Team  GERMANY
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 3bronze Derraz Abdel   Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 1gold Wright Finlay   Sap Uk  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 2silver Schlosser Leon   Nordseefighter  GERMANY
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 3bronze Rognmo Johansen Robin   Øverbygd Kickboxing Klubb  NORWAY
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 3bronze GRZYBOWSKI ADRIAN   Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 5 capraro william   kbacademy conegliano  ITALY
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 5 Berkhout Gijs   KISPORT Martial Academy - DNMAA  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 5 MAZZOCCHITTI GIOVANNI   HMD Italia  ITALY
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 1gold Albanese Riccardo   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 2silver BATTISTI LORENZO   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 3bronze Schlosser Leon   Nordseefighter  GERMANY
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 3bronze Feix Niklas   Dragon Twin Star  GERMANY
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 5 capraro william   kbacademy conegliano  ITALY
1 PF 034 J M +79 kg
1 PF 034 J M +79 kg 1gold Oliva Gabriele   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 034 J M +79 kg 2silver neri andrea   Kick Boxing Merano  ITALY
        1 PF 034 J M +79 kg 3bronze Jamrog Jan   Score Fighting Team  GERMANY
        1 PF 034 J M +79 kg 3bronze Klos Jasper   ATSV Wattenheim  GERMANY
        1 PF 034 J M +79 kg 5 Tjemmes Leon   Tapilatu Training Coaching  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 034 J M +79 kg 5 TEKEL SAMET   Kampfsportschule Red Dragon Kornwestheim  GERMANY
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 1gold CECI FRANCESCA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 2silver Poppe Joyce   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 3bronze BORHO ELEA   Budokan Sport-Club e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 3bronze Davies Olivia   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 5 RICHARDSON TIFFINY   ACMAC INSPIRE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 5 Pé Alicia   Wolfpack Boxing Team  BELGIUM
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 5 Killick Stephanie   Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 5 Fahrner Sarah   Winnis German Power Team  GERMANY
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 1gold KOUTSIANOU GLIKERIA   Kampfsportschule Red Dragon Kornwestheim  GERMANY
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 2silver BELOW SARAH   Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 3bronze Davies Olivia   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 3bronze Baxter Nesta   Evolution Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 5 Heim Lisa   KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 5 Linkruus Julija   Nordseefighter  GERMANY
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 5 Yılmaz Esmanur   AKDOĞAN SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 5 Killick Stephanie   Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 1gold Larkin Sophie   Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 2silver KOUTSIANOU GLIKERIA   Kampfsportschule Red Dragon Kornwestheim  GERMANY
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 3bronze Baxter Nesta   Evolution Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 3bronze BELOW SARAH   Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 5 OSMANOVIC ALICA   Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 5 SELLATI MARTA   HMD Italia  ITALY
1 PF 041 J F +60 kg
1 PF 041 J F +60 kg 1gold Chaymae Kadi   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 041 J F +60 kg 2silver OSMANOVIC ALICA   Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 041 J F +60 kg 3bronze FEUER NELE PAULIN   Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 041 J F +60 kg 3bronze Larkin Sophie   Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 041 J F +60 kg 5 Rochfort Alanna   Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 041 J F +60 kg 5 Hettig Xenia   Dragon Twin Star  GERMANY
        1 PF 041 J F +60 kg 5 Jakobs Alisha   Winnis German Power Team  GERMANY
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 1gold Kirchner Eric   Nordseefighter  GERMANY
        1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 2silver GUENER TUGAY   Kampfsportschule MKL  GERMANY
        1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 3bronze KREMPS RICARDO   Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 3bronze Harkisoen Akshay   Black Eagle Amsterdam  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 5 Fuchs Lukas   Team Tae-Kibo  AUSTRIA
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 1gold Burke Carvin   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 2silver Meyer Dominik   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 3bronze Henriksen Milad   Team Norway  NORWAY
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 3bronze Bruynseels Robin   Europe Gym Hulshout  BELGIUM
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 5 KREMPS RICARDO   Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 5 Sparks Sam   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 5 Fuchs Lukas   Team Tae-Kibo  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 5 Coccato Enrico   ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 9 TARALLO ALESSANDRO   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 9 Masyn Jonas   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 9 Kirchner Eric   Nordseefighter  GERMANY
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 1gold Lebon Kiandro   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 2silver Daniels Jay   BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 3bronze Burke Carvin   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 3bronze Sparks Sam   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 5 Hjelmervik Johan   Team Norway  NORWAY
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 5 Paialunga Piero   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 5 Nordio Federico   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 5 Henriksen Milad   Team Norway  NORWAY
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 9 Füssel Chris   Dragon Twin Star  GERMANY
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 9 Keller Kevin   Winnis German Power Team  GERMANY
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 9 De Coster Jarne   Wolfpack Boxing Team  BELGIUM
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 9 Janssen Ron   Ki Shin Tai  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 9 PARSCHIN SERGEJ   Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 9 Lindley Hayden   ACMAC INSPIRE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 9 Burke Ernesto   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 1gold Daniels Jay   BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 2silver Lebon Kiandro   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 3bronze Zajc Tilen   KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 3bronze Paialunga Piero   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 5 Charlesworth Reuben   CMA Freestyle  ENGLAND
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 5 Lindley Hayden   ACMAC INSPIRE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 5 Gräske Sascha   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 5 Jahn Daniel   Nordseefighter  GERMANY
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 9 Bsdok Martin   Nordseefighter  GERMANY
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 9 el Missaoui Akram   Taekwon-Do Centre Nijmegen  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 9 Hjelmervik Johan   Team Norway  NORWAY
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 9 Keller Kevin   Winnis German Power Team  GERMANY
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 9 PARSCHIN SERGEJ   Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 9 Peploe George   Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 9 Dambrowski Sergio   Kung Fu & Bewegungszentrum Klein Rönnau  GERMANY
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 1gold Albanese Riccardo   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 2silver Zajc Tilen   KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 3bronze Reinboth Stefan   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 3bronze Hoelbling Dominik   Team Tae-Kibo  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 5 NICOLACI DAVIDE   Judo Sportverein Lippstadt  GERMANY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 5 OConnor Josh   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 5 IBRAHIM LEON   Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 5 Gräske Sascha   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 9 Schiaffini Alessandro   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 9 Prabaharan Pravven   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 9 Kocaoglu Selim   Winnis German Power Team  GERMANY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 9 STAHL FELIX   Fight Smart Kickbox Academy  GERMANY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 9 Peploe George   Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 9 White Dale   Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 9 Bsdok Martin   Nordseefighter  GERMANY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 9 BATTISTI LORENZO   HMD Italia  ITALY
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 1gold BATTISTI LORENZO   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 2silver White Dale   Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 3bronze STAHL FELIX   Fight Smart Kickbox Academy  GERMANY
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 3bronze Ritter Marcel   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 5 Hoelbling Dominik   Team Tae-Kibo  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 5 Schäfer Rafael   Winnis German Power Team  GERMANY
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 5 van der Helm Erwin   sherafight  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 5 NICOLACI DAVIDE   Judo Sportverein Lippstadt  GERMANY
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 9 ADEMAJ LEONARD   Budo Club Betzdorf e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 9 Prabaharan Pravven   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 9 Reinboth Stefan   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 9 IBRAHIM LEON   Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 9 Albers Kevin   S.G Oesterweg  GERMANY
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 9 HAMMER BASTIAN   Budo Club Betzdorf e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 9 Ellmerer Martin   KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 9 OConnor Josh   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 1gold Bründl Roman   HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 2silver Kuschnir Anatoli   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 3bronze Gilz Denis   Nordseefighter  GERMANY
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 3bronze Ritter Marcel   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 5 Roberts Matt   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 5 Schiaffini Alessandro   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 5 Haas Michael   Winnis German Power Team  GERMANY
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 5 Ellmerer Martin   KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 1gold Kuschnir Anatoli   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 2silver Bründl Roman   HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 3bronze Niceforo Paolo   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 3bronze Gilz Denis   Nordseefighter  GERMANY
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 5 Haas Michael   Winnis German Power Team  GERMANY
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 5 WILEY AARON   Judo Sportverein Lippstadt  GERMANY
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 5 Schiaffini Alessandro   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 5 Bergmann Dennis   Kung Fu & Bewegungszentrum Klein Rönnau  GERMANY
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 9 Celik Erdogan   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 1gold Niceforo Paolo   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 2silver Oliva Gabriele   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 3bronze Celik Erdogan   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 3bronze WILEY AARON   Judo Sportverein Lippstadt  GERMANY
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 5 ULLMANN KLEMAENS   Fight Smart Kickbox Academy  GERMANY
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 5 Vidovic Sascha   Wun Hop Kuen Do Wedel/ 300 Fighting Team  GERMANY
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 5 Bergmann Dennis   Kung Fu & Bewegungszentrum Klein Rönnau  GERMANY
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 5 neri andrea   Kick Boxing Merano  ITALY
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 1gold Ryan Shannon   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 2silver TROVALUSCI FEDERICA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 3bronze Abel Megan   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 3bronze Poppe Joyce   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 5 Killick Stephanie   Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 5 BORHO ELEA   Budokan Sport-Club e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 5 Davies Olivia   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 1gold Ryan Shannon   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 2silver Pfaffl Rebecca   tus-Stuttgart  GERMANY
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 3bronze Abel Megan   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 3bronze Rossi Martina   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 5 TROVALUSCI FEDERICA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 5 McCarthy kelly   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 5 Heim Lisa   KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 5 Stacher Sonja   ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz  AUSTRIA
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 1gold Neyens Evelyn   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 2silver SELLATI MARTA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 3bronze Larkin Sophie   Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 3bronze Naess Tirill   Team Norway  NORWAY
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 5 Kahle Judith   Dragon Twin Star  GERMANY
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 5 Stacher Sonja   ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 5 FLIESER CAROLIN   Kampfsportschule MKL  GERMANY
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 5 Klaiber Hanna   tus-Stuttgart  GERMANY
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 9 Rossi Martina   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 9 COPPUS FARINA   Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 9 McCarthy kelly   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 1gold Neyens Evelyn   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 2silver Pantaleo Elena   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 3bronze Pra Carlotta   ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 3bronze COPPUS FARINA   Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.  GERMANY
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 1gold Pantaleo Elena   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 2silver Upfold Gemma   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 3bronze Pra Carlotta   ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 3bronze GALANOPOULOU DIONYSIA   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 5 Chaymae Kadi   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 5 Kühn Sarah   Kung Fu & Bewegungszentrum Klein Rönnau  GERMANY
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 5 Deegan Joanne   Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 5 debiasi veronica   kjateam kickboxing  ITALY
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 9 Hershaw Molly   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 9 TUNC DILARA   Budo Verein Duisburg Hamborn e.V.  GERMANY
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 1gold Upfold Gemma   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 2silver Deegan Joanne   Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 3bronze Gadow Isabel   Nordseefighter  GERMANY
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 3bronze Hershaw Molly   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 5 debiasi veronica   kjateam kickboxing  ITALY
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 5 Meppelder Nina   TKD Middelburg  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 5 GALANOPOULOU DIONYSIA   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 5 TUNC DILARA   Budo Verein Duisburg Hamborn e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 9 FRITSCH LISA MARIE   Budokan Sport-Club e.V.  GERMANY
1 PF 069 M Golden Oldies
1 PF 069 M Golden Oldies 1gold ADEMAJ LEONARD   Budo Club Betzdorf e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 069 M Golden Oldies 2silver Taylor Rob   KMA Devils  WALES
        1 PF 069 M Golden Oldies 3bronze Brüsemann Richard   Winnis German Power Team  GERMANY
        1 PF 069 M Golden Oldies 3bronze FORSTER FLORIAN   Kampfsportschule Hemau e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 069 M Golden Oldies 5 Mihaylou Spirdonov Emil   Shera Fight  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 069 M Golden Oldies 5 Lawlor Eamon   Irish Martial Arts Academy  IRELAND
        1 PF 069 M Golden Oldies 5 van der Helm Erwin   sherafight  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 069 M Golden Oldies 5 Coccato Enrico   ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 069 M Golden Oldies 9 Vidovic Sascha   Wun Hop Kuen Do Wedel/ 300 Fighting Team  GERMANY
        1 PF 069 M Golden Oldies 9 Alakhramsing Sanjay   Black Eagle Amsterdam  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 069 M Golden Oldies 9 Klos Sander   ATSV Wattenheim  GERMANY
1 PF 071 M Grand Champion
1 PF 071 M Grand Champion 1gold Bründl Roman   HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 071 M Grand Champion 2silver Kuschnir Anatoli   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 071 M Grand Champion 3bronze BATTISTI LORENZO   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 071 M Grand Champion 3bronze Hjelmervik Johan   Team Norway  NORWAY
        1 PF 071 M Grand Champion 5 Gräske Sascha   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 071 M Grand Champion 5 Reinboth Stefan   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 071 M Grand Champion 5 Charlesworth Reuben   CMA Freestyle  ENGLAND
        1 PF 071 M Grand Champion 5 Albanese Riccardo   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 071 M Grand Champion 9 Niceforo Paolo   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 071 M Grand Champion 9 Zajc Tilen   KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 071 M Grand Champion 9 Bergmann Dennis   Kung Fu & Bewegungszentrum Klein Rönnau  GERMANY
        1 PF 071 M Grand Champion 9 Roberts Matt   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 071 M Grand Champion 9 Oliva Gabriele   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 071 M Grand Champion 9 IBRAHIM LEON   Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 071 M Grand Champion 9 Peploe George   Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 071 M Grand Champion 9 Dambrowski Sergio   Kung Fu & Bewegungszentrum Klein Rönnau  GERMANY
1 PF 072 F Grand Champion
1 PF 072 F Grand Champion 1gold Pantaleo Elena   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        1 PF 072 F Grand Champion 2silver Neyens Evelyn   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 072 F Grand Champion 3bronze Rossi Martina   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 072 F Grand Champion 3bronze Ryan Shannon   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 072 F Grand Champion 5 Hershaw Molly   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 072 F Grand Champion 5 Meppelder Nina   TKD Middelburg  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 072 F Grand Champion 5 TROVALUSCI FEDERICA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 072 F Grand Champion 5 SELLATI MARTA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 072 F Grand Champion 9 Upfold Gemma   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 072 F Grand Champion 9 Fitzpatrick Trina   Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
1 PF 072A M GRAND CHAMPION JUNIORS
1 PF 072A M GRAND CHAMPION JUNIORS 1gold Albanese Riccardo   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 072A M GRAND CHAMPION JUNIORS 2silver BATTISTI LORENZO   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 072A M GRAND CHAMPION JUNIORS 3bronze Oliva Gabriele   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 072A M GRAND CHAMPION JUNIORS 3bronze Schlosser Leon   Nordseefighter  GERMANY
        1 PF 072A M GRAND CHAMPION JUNIORS 5 TEKEL SAMET   Kampfsportschule Red Dragon Kornwestheim  GERMANY
        1 PF 072A M GRAND CHAMPION JUNIORS 5 Wagner Dylan   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 072A M GRAND CHAMPION JUNIORS 5 TARALLO ALESSANDRO   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 072A M GRAND CHAMPION JUNIORS 5 MAZZOCCHITTI GIOVANNI   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 072A M GRAND CHAMPION JUNIORS 9 Rognmo Johansen Robin   Øverbygd Kickboxing Klubb  NORWAY
1 PF 072B F GRAND CHAMPION JUNIORS
1 PF 072B F GRAND CHAMPION JUNIORS 1gold Rossi Martina   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 072B F GRAND CHAMPION JUNIORS 2silver SELLATI MARTA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 072B F GRAND CHAMPION JUNIORS 3bronze Baxter Nesta   Evolution Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 072B F GRAND CHAMPION JUNIORS 3bronze KOUTSIANOU GLIKERIA   Kampfsportschule Red Dragon Kornwestheim  GERMANY
        1 PF 072B F GRAND CHAMPION JUNIORS 5 Jakobs Alisha   Winnis German Power Team  GERMANY
        1 PF 072B F GRAND CHAMPION JUNIORS 5 FEUER NELE PAULIN   Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 072B F GRAND CHAMPION JUNIORS 5 Killick Stephanie   Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 073 S M -70 kg Beginners
1 PF 073 S M -70 kg Beginners 1gold Anders Brandon   Dragon Twin Star  GERMANY
        1 PF 073 S M -70 kg Beginners 2silver Hahn Steffen   Nordseefighter  GERMANY
        1 PF 073 S M -70 kg Beginners 3bronze Hansen Tobias   Score Fighting Team  GERMANY
        1 PF 073 S M -70 kg Beginners 3bronze van Eck Declan   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 073 S M -70 kg Beginners 5 Ardelmann Justin   Winnis German Power Team  GERMANY
1 PF 074 S M -80 kg Beginners
1 PF 074 S M -80 kg Beginners 1gold Rognmo Johansen Robin   Øverbygd Kickboxing Klubb  NORWAY
        1 PF 074 S M -80 kg Beginners 2silver Hahn Steffen   Nordseefighter  GERMANY
        1 PF 074 S M -80 kg Beginners 3bronze Schladenhaufen Frithjof   Kung Fu & Bewegungszentrum Klein Rönnau  GERMANY
        1 PF 074 S M -80 kg Beginners 3bronze Geleyn Anton   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 074 S M -80 kg Beginners 5 Jahn Daniel   Nordseefighter  GERMANY
        1 PF 074 S M -80 kg Beginners 5 Feix Niklas   Dragon Twin Star  GERMANY
1 PF 075 S M +80 kg Beginners
1 PF 075 S M +80 kg Beginners 1gold Jamrog Jan   Score Fighting Team  GERMANY
        1 PF 075 S M +80 kg Beginners 2silver Catuk Ilhan   Nordseefighter  GERMANY
        1 PF 075 S M +80 kg Beginners 3bronze Schladenhaufen Frithjof   Kung Fu & Bewegungszentrum Klein Rönnau  GERMANY
        1 PF 075 S M +80 kg Beginners 3bronze vandenbossche Wouter   Wolfpack Boxing Team  BELGIUM
1 PF 076 S F -60 kg Beginners
1 PF 076 S F -60 kg Beginners 1gold Linkruus Julija   Nordseefighter  GERMANY
        1 PF 076 S F -60 kg Beginners 2silver Kahle Judith   Dragon Twin Star  GERMANY
        1 PF 076 S F -60 kg Beginners 3bronze Schnabel Lena   Nordseefighter  GERMANY
        1 PF 076 S F -60 kg Beginners 3bronze Runhaar Nina   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 076 S F -60 kg Beginners 5 dechecchi alice   Kick Boxing Merano  ITALY
        1 PF 076 S F -60 kg Beginners 5 Noti Eleana   Kung Fu & Bewegungszentrum Klein Rönnau  GERMANY
1 PF 077 S F +60 kg Beginners
1 PF 077 S F +60 kg Beginners 1gold Bär Janet   Dragon Twin Star  GERMANY
        1 PF 077 S F +60 kg Beginners 2silver Hettig Xenia   Dragon Twin Star  GERMANY
        1 PF 077 S F +60 kg Beginners 3bronze Kauffman Gedie   sherafight  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 077 S F +60 kg Beginners 3bronze dechecchi alice   Kick Boxing Merano  ITALY
        1 PF 077 S F +60 kg Beginners 5 Kühn Sarah   Kung Fu & Bewegungszentrum Klein Rönnau  GERMANY
        1 PF 077 S F +60 kg Beginners 5 Wesseling Sophie   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 077 S F +60 kg Beginners 5 langley nicole   Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 077 S F +60 kg Beginners 5 Runhaar Nina   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 077 S F +60 kg Beginners 9 Yule Alex   Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 078 M -74 kg Tag Team
1 PF 078 M -74 kg Tag Team 1gold Top Ten Germany 1   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 078 M -74 kg Tag Team 2silver TEAM YOKOSO   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 078 M -74 kg Tag Team 3bronze hmd1   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 078 M -74 kg Tag Team 3bronze Team BKO   Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 078 M -74 kg Tag Team 5 Team Norway   Team Norway  NORWAY
1 PF 079 M +74 kg Tag Team
1 PF 079 M +74 kg Tag Team 1gold Top Ten Germany 1   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 079 M +74 kg Tag Team 2silver TOP TEN POINT FIGHTING CUP   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 079 M +74 kg Tag Team 3bronze Team Yokoso   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 079 M +74 kg Tag Team 3bronze PFS TeamFight   Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 079 M +74 kg Tag Team 5 Top Ten Germany 3   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 079 M +74 kg Tag Team 5 Fight Smart Kickbox Academy   Fight Smart Kickbox Academy  GERMANY
        1 PF 079 M +74 kg Tag Team 5 Winnie German Power Team   Winnis German Power Team  GERMANY
        1 PF 079 M +74 kg Tag Team 5 hmd2   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 079 M +74 kg Tag Team 9 hmd1   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 079 M +74 kg Tag Team 9 Energize   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 080 F Tag Team
1 PF 080 F Tag Team 1gold WOLFPACK UK   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 080 F Tag Team 2silver hmd1   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 080 F Tag Team 3bronze WAKO Nederland   Vechtsport Organisatie Nederland  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 080 F Tag Team 3bronze Contact Karate Beveren   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 080 F Tag Team 5 hmd2   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 080 F Tag Team 5 Spartan 2   Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 080 F Tag Team 5 Team Aikya   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        1 PF 080 F Tag Team 5 Spartan 1   Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg 1gold Simmonds Joshua   Nottingham School Of Black Belts  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg 2silver Hilário Ricardo   KO Team  PORTUGAL
        2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg 3bronze Doyle Harrison   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg 3bronze Apers Marco   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg 5 Leffers Alex   Tapilatu Training Coaching  NETHERLANDS
        2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg 5 Belhaj Mouad   Kassem Gym  NETHERLANDS
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 1gold Bok Ivar   Kassem Gym  NETHERLANDS
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 2silver SALTZIS GEORGIOS   KOS FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 1gold Whetton Paul   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 2silver Giles Joe   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 3bronze Porte Jack   Tapilatu Training Coaching  NETHERLANDS
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 3bronze Taylor Ieuan   KMA Devils  WALES
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 5 Lingers Kayden   In Nae Do Kwan  NETHERLANDS
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 5 Hekkers Simon   In Nae Do Kwan  NETHERLANDS
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 1gold Wagner Dylan   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 2silver Prudêncio Gonçalo   KO Team  PORTUGAL
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 3bronze Goossens Kwinten   Wolfpack Boxing Team  BELGIUM
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 1gold Wagner Dylan   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 2silver Homma Tjerk   In Nae Do Kwan  NETHERLANDS
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 3bronze Leenhard Jeno   Kassem Gym  NETHERLANDS
2 LC 006/007 OC M +63 kg
2 LC 006/007 OC M +63 kg 1gold Muskita Aquelgio   KISPORT Martial Academy - DNMAA  NETHERLANDS
        2 LC 006/007 OC M +63 kg 2silver Havard Morgan   KMA Devils  WALES
2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg
2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg 1gold Glater Isabella   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg 2silver Giles poppy   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg 3bronze Smith Charlotte   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg 3bronze De Vriendt Febe   Wolfpack Boxing Team  BELGIUM
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 1gold Glater Isabella   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 2silver Faasen Fleur   In Nae Do Kwan  NETHERLANDS
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 3bronze BARRIENTOS AGUILAR SELENA   CLUB ANGEL CASADO  SPAIN
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 3bronze ANAR ALEYNA   Kampfsportschule MKL  GERMANY
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 5 KIOSEOGLOU GIASEMI   KOS FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 1gold RICHARDSON TIFFINY   ACMAC INSPIRE  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 2silver CHOURDA DIONYSIA   KOS FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 3bronze Higgs Meredith   KMA Devils  WALES
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 3bronze Pé Alicia   Wolfpack Boxing Team  BELGIUM
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 1gold Wagner Dylan   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 2silver Teixeira Fábio   KO Team  PORTUGAL
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 3bronze HASHEMI REZA   Kampfsportschule MKL  GERMANY
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 1gold PISSARIS EMMANOUIL   KOS FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 2silver Cuadrado Alonso Andres   CLUB ANGEL CASADO  SPAIN
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 1gold PISSARIS EMMANOUIL   KOS FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 2silver Blair Massimo   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 3bronze Warren Alex   CMA Freestyle  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 3bronze VAGIANOS ALEXANDROS NEKTARIOS   KOS FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 1gold Kassar Salah   Hwa-Rang Dragon  NETHERLANDS
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 2silver Berkhout Gijs   KISPORT Martial Academy - DNMAA  NETHERLANDS
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 3bronze Warren Alex   CMA Freestyle  UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 020 J M +79 kg
2 LC 020 J M +79 kg 1gold Oliva Gabriele   HMD Italia  ITALY
        2 LC 020 J M +79 kg 2silver van Lamsweerde Olaf   Hwa-Rang Dragon  NETHERLANDS
        2 LC 020 J M +79 kg 3bronze Tjemmes Leon   Tapilatu Training Coaching  NETHERLANDS
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 1gold Baxter Nesta   Evolution Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 2silver Koopmans Saskia   Tapilatu Training Coaching  NETHERLANDS
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 1gold Baxter Nesta   Evolution Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 2silver Weinstock Corinna   Team Tae-Kibo  AUSTRIA
2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
2 LC 030 S M -57 kg 1gold GUENER TUGAY   Kampfsportschule MKL  GERMANY
        2 LC 030 S M -57 kg 2silver Hoekveen Lennart   In Nae Do Kwan  NETHERLANDS
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 1gold Bruynseels Robin   Europe Gym Hulshout  BELGIUM
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 2silver Arslan Alper   Swissteam lightcontact  SWITZERLAND
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 3bronze ANDRE Alain   Savate Zemst  BELGIUM
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 3bronze PISSARIS EMMANOUIL   KOS FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 5 Hoekveen Lennart   In Nae Do Kwan  NETHERLANDS
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 5 GUENER TUGAY   Kampfsportschule MKL  GERMANY
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 1gold Sandovale Sebastian   tus-Stuttgart  GERMANY
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 2silver Arslan Alper   Swissteam lightcontact  SWITZERLAND
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 3bronze Horemans Diego   Wolfpack Boxing Team  BELGIUM
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 3bronze Burke Ernesto   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 5 VAGIANOS ALEXANDROS NEKTARIOS   KOS FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 5 Füssel Chris   Dragon Twin Star  GERMANY
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 5 oMurchu Ruairi   Irish Martial Arts Academy  IRELAND
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 5 Lebon Kiandro   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 9 NIEHAUS STEFAN   Kampfsportschule MKL  GERMANY
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 9 De Coster Jarne   Wolfpack Boxing Team  BELGIUM
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 1gold Horemans Diego   Wolfpack Boxing Team  BELGIUM
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 2silver van der Horst Lorenzo   KISPORT Martial Academy - DNMAA  NETHERLANDS
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 1gold Kenny Brendan   Red Star Kickboxing  IRELAND
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 2silver Kassarnig Valentin   ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 3bronze LINDEMANN LEON   Sport Team Ottensen e.V.  GERMANY
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 3bronze CHARAPAS IOANNIS   KOS FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 5 Geleyn Anton   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 5 Brüsemann Richard   Winnis German Power Team  GERMANY
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 5 Havard Morgan   KMA Devils  WALES
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 1gold Kenny Brendan   Red Star Kickboxing  IRELAND
        2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 2silver HERRMANN DOMINIK   Kampfsportschule MKL  GERMANY
        2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 3bronze Hamdaoui Badr   Taekwon-Do Centre Nijmegen  NETHERLANDS
        2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 3bronze van Lamsweerde Olaf   Hwa-Rang Dragon  NETHERLANDS
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg 1gold HOEFER MIKE   Hara Köln e.V.  GERMANY
        2 LC 037 S M -94 kg 2silver SCHLEHUBER CHRISTOPHER   Budokan Sport-Club e.V.  GERMANY
        2 LC 037 S M -94 kg 3bronze Furrer Ivo   Swissteam lightcontact  SWITZERLAND
        2 LC 037 S M -94 kg 3bronze SCHNAUDT RENE   Remscheider Turnverein e.V.  GERMANY
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg 1gold BORN STEFFEN   Kampfsportschule MKL  GERMANY
        2 LC 038 S M +94 kg 2silver SCHARR PHILLIP   Remscheider Turnverein e.V.  GERMANY
        2 LC 038 S M +94 kg 3bronze CAVIDERUCCI MARCO   ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg 1gold Ryan Shannon   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 039 S F -50 kg 2silver Brown Linda   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 039 S F -50 kg 3bronze Davies Olivia   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 039 S F -50 kg 3bronze Koessler Lisa   Team Tae-Kibo  AUSTRIA
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg 1gold Stacher Sonja   ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 041 S F -60 kg 2silver ZIMMERMANN NATALIE   Sport Team Ottensen e.V.  GERMANY
        2 LC 041 S F -60 kg 3bronze MELCHER HANNAH   Budokan Sport-Club e.V.  GERMANY
        2 LC 041 S F -60 kg 3bronze FLIESER CAROLIN   Kampfsportschule MKL  GERMANY
        2 LC 041 S F -60 kg 5 Weinstock Corinna   Team Tae-Kibo  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 041 S F -60 kg 5 NYSTAZOU MARTHA   KOS FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg 1gold KEMPER STEFANIE   Hara Köln e.V.  GERMANY
        2 LC 042 S F -65 kg 2silver NYSTAZOU MARTHA   KOS FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg 1gold Bradshaw Lauren   Red Star Kickboxing  IRELAND
        2 LC 044 S F +70 kg 2silver Meppelder Nina   TKD Middelburg  NETHERLANDS
        2 LC 044 S F +70 kg 3bronze YSEWYN LEA   Hara Köln e.V.  GERMANY
        2 LC 044 S F +70 kg 3bronze KEMPER STEFANIE   Hara Köln e.V.  GERMANY
3 KL 00001 YC M -25 kg
3 KL 00001 YC M -25 kg 1gold Ford Tyler   KMA Devils  WALES
        3 KL 00001 YC M -25 kg 2silver Tolentino Jelano   sherafight  NETHERLANDS
        3 KL 00001 YC M -25 kg 3bronze Kassem Lahbib   Kassem Gym  NETHERLANDS
        3 KL 00001 YC M -25 kg 3bronze Nagel Ami   Kassem Gym  NETHERLANDS
3 KL 00002 YC M -30 kg
3 KL 00002 YC M -30 kg 1gold Grosman Arthur   Fight for Life  GERMANY
        3 KL 00002 YC M -30 kg 2silver Challanger Hayden   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        3 KL 00002 YC M -30 kg 3bronze Belhaj Bilal   Kassem Gym  NETHERLANDS
        3 KL 00002 YC M -30 kg 3bronze Karatzias Ilias   In Nae Do Kwan  NETHERLANDS
        3 KL 00002 YC M -30 kg 5 Balkaran Archiano   sherafight  NETHERLANDS
3 KL 00003YC M -35 kg
3 KL 00003YC M -35 kg 1gold Grosman Arthur   Fight for Life  GERMANY
        3 KL 00003YC M -35 kg 2silver Challanger Hayden   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        3 KL 00003YC M -35 kg 3bronze GOCYLA MAIKEL   Kampfsportschule MKL  GERMANY
        3 KL 00003YC M -35 kg 3bronze Cruz Rodrigo   KO Team  PORTUGAL
3 KL 00004 YC M -40 kg
3 KL 00004 YC M -40 kg 1gold PFAUS DAVID BARANI   TV Oppenheim 1846 e.V. Fight Team  GERMANY
        3 KL 00004 YC M -40 kg 2silver Gherbi Rayan   Kassem Gym  NETHERLANDS
        3 KL 00004 YC M -40 kg 3bronze Kruize Jaylin   sherafight  NETHERLANDS
3 KL 00005 YC M -45 kg
3 KL 00005 YC M -45 kg 1gold SALTZIS GEORGIOS   KOS FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
        3 KL 00005 YC M -45 kg 2silver Balkaran Luciano   sherafight  NETHERLANDS
3 KL 00006 YC M +45 kg
3 KL 00006 YC M +45 kg 1gold Leenhard Jeno   Kassem Gym  NETHERLANDS
        3 KL 00006 YC M +45 kg 2silver Goossens Kwinten   Wolfpack Boxing Team  BELGIUM
        3 KL 00006 YC M +45 kg 3bronze SALTZIS GEORGIOS   KOS FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
3 KL 00007 YC F -25 kg
3 KL 00007 YC F -25 kg 1gold Kassem Sarah   Kassem Gym  NETHERLANDS
        3 KL 00007 YC F -25 kg 2silver Ford Helena   KMA Devils  WALES
        3 KL 00007 YC F -25 kg 3bronze Doyle Teia   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
3 KL 00009/00010 YC F -35/-40 kg
3 KL 00009/00010 YC F -35/-40 kg 1gold Van Melissa   Tapilatu Training Coaching  NETHERLANDS
        3 KL 00009/00010 YC F -35/-40 kg 2silver Allai Shereen   Kassem Gym  NETHERLANDS
3 KL 00012 YC F +45 kg
3 KL 00012 YC F +45 kg 1gold Coe Jessica   PHOENIX martial arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        3 KL 00012 YC F +45 kg 2silver Higgs Meredith   KMA Devils  WALES
3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg
3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg 1gold Hilário Ricardo   KO Team  PORTUGAL
        3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg 2silver Leffers Alex   Tapilatu Training Coaching  NETHERLANDS
        3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg 3bronze Belhaj Mouad   Kassem Gym  NETHERLANDS
3 KL 002/003 OC M -47/-52 kg
3 KL 002/003 OC M -47/-52 kg 1gold Taylor Ieuan   KMA Devils  WALES
        3 KL 002/003 OC M -47/-52 kg 2silver Whetton Paul   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        3 KL 002/003 OC M -47/-52 kg 3bronze Bok Ivar   Kassem Gym  NETHERLANDS
3 KL 004/005 0C M -57/-63 kg
3 KL 004/005 0C M -57/-63 kg 1gold Homma Tjerk   In Nae Do Kwan  NETHERLANDS
        3 KL 004/005 0C M -57/-63 kg 2silver Allai Marouane   Kassem Gym  NETHERLANDS
        3 KL 004/005 0C M -57/-63 kg 3bronze Prudêncio Gonçalo   KO Team  PORTUGAL
3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg
3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg 1gold Chandler Grace   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg 2silver Glater Isabella   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg 3bronze BARRIENTOS AGUILAR SELENA   CLUB ANGEL CASADO  SPAIN
        3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg 3bronze Maitimu Nesyah   Fight Club Rotterdam  NETHERLANDS
        3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg 5 KIOSEOGLOU GIASEMI   KOS FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg 1gold LINDEMANN LEON   Sport Team Ottensen e.V.  GERMANY
        3 KL 034 S M -79 kg 2silver Brüsemann Richard   Winnis German Power Team  GERMANY
        3 KL 034 S M -79 kg 3bronze BRAGA ANDREA   ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        3 KL 034 S M -79 kg 3bronze CHARAPAS IOANNIS   KOS FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
        3 KL 034 S M -79 kg 5 MAGKOS MICHAIL   KOS FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
        3 KL 034 S M -79 kg 5 Havard Morgan   KMA Devils  WALES
4 MF 001 YC M Open Hand
4 MF 001 YC M Open Hand 1gold Lennon Max   Irish Martial Arts Academy  IRELAND
        4 MF 001 YC M Open Hand 2silver Sharkey Conor   Irish Martial Arts Academy  IRELAND
        4 MF 001 YC M Open Hand 3bronze Boulanger Antoine   Liège Point Fighting Club  BELGIUM
4 MF 002 OC M Open Hand
4 MF 002 OC M Open Hand 1gold Mclawerence Billy   Black Belt Academy Waterford  IRELAND
        4 MF 002 OC M Open Hand 2silver Notenboom Terence   Team Carvalho  NETHERLANDS
4 MF 003 S M Open Hand
4 MF 003 S M Open Hand 1gold WADE JACK   MUSASHI TEAM  ITALY
        4 MF 003 S M Open Hand 2silver Haggerty Jack   Team Castle  ENGLAND
        4 MF 003 S M Open Hand 3bronze Gassmann Thibault   TDO Crew  FRANCE
        4 MF 003 S M Open Hand 4 van Loon Xander   MO Martial Arts  NETHERLANDS
4 MF 004 YC F Open Hand
4 MF 004 YC F Open Hand 1gold Yilmaz Aylin   Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        4 MF 004 YC F Open Hand 2silver van Rest Merah E.   Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        4 MF 004 YC F Open Hand 3bronze Boulanger Marie   Liège Point Fighting Club  BELGIUM
        4 MF 004 YC F Open Hand 4 Orellana Madrid Mila   ORELLANADRAGON  BELGIUM
4 MF 005 OC F Open Hand
4 MF 005 OC F Open Hand 1gold Clarke Aaliyah   Irish Martial Arts Academy  IRELAND
4 MF 007 YC M Weapon
4 MF 007 YC M Weapon 1gold Lennon Max   Irish Martial Arts Academy  IRELAND
        4 MF 007 YC M Weapon 2silver Gregory Niall   Irish Martial Arts Academy  IRELAND
        4 MF 007 YC M Weapon 3bronze Sharkey Ethan   Irish Martial Arts Academy  IRELAND
4 MF 007A KIDS YC M/F OPEN HAND/WEAPONS
4 MF 007A KIDS YC M/F OPEN HAND/WEAPONS 1gold Lennon Josh   Irish Martial Arts Academy  IRELAND
        4 MF 007A KIDS YC M/F OPEN HAND/WEAPONS 2silver Lüneburg Chiara   Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        4 MF 007A KIDS YC M/F OPEN HAND/WEAPONS 2silver O Maoileoin Oisín   Irish Martial Arts Academy  IRELAND
        4 MF 007A KIDS YC M/F OPEN HAND/WEAPONS 4 Noerkhan Romaissa   Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
4 MF 008 OC M Weapon
4 MF 008 OC M Weapon 1gold Mclawerence Billy   Black Belt Academy Waterford  IRELAND
        4 MF 008 OC M Weapon 2silver Vandeuren Gilles   ORELLANADRAGON  BELGIUM
4 MF 009 S M Weapon
4 MF 009 S M Weapon 1gold WADE JACK   MUSASHI TEAM  ITALY
        4 MF 009 S M Weapon 2silver Dibke Marvin   TV-Heddesdorf Neuwied 1877  GERMANY
        4 MF 009 S M Weapon 3bronze Haggerty Jack   Team Castle  ENGLAND
        4 MF 009 S M Weapon 4 Fellrath Jérémy   TDO Crew  FRANCE
        4 MF 009 S M Weapon 5 Aaftink Daniel   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        4 MF 009 S M Weapon 6 Mc Quillan Matthew   Irish Martial Arts Academy  IRELAND
        4 MF 009 S M Weapon 7 van Loon Xander   MO Martial Arts  NETHERLANDS
        4 MF 009 S M Weapon 7 Gassmann Thibault   TDO Crew  FRANCE
        4 MF 009 S M Weapon 7 van der Weijden Rick   Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        4 MF 009 S M Weapon 7 OBERLE Stéphane   TDO Crew  FRANCE
4 MF 010 YC F Weapon
4 MF 010 YC F Weapon 1gold Schulten Maaike   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        4 MF 010 YC F Weapon 2silver Yilmaz Aylin   Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        4 MF 010 YC F Weapon 3bronze van Rest Merah E.   Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
4 MF 011 OC F Weapon
4 MF 011 OC F Weapon 1gold Jumelet Alixe   ORELLANADRAGON  BELGIUM
        4 MF 011 OC F Weapon 2silver ORELLANA XANDRES   ORELLANADRAGON  BELGIUM
4 MF 012 S F Weapon
4 MF 012 S F Weapon 1gold van Es Bonita   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        4 MF 012 S F Weapon 2silver Kauffman Gedie   sherafight  NETHERLANDS
4 MF 013 Grand Champion Seniors Final
4 MF 013 Grand Champion Seniors Final 1gold WADE JACK   MUSASHI TEAM  ITALY
4 MF 014 Grand Champion YC AND OC Final
4 MF 014 Grand Champion YC AND OC Final 1gold Mclawerence Billy   Black Belt Academy Waterford  IRELAND
4 MF 015 SCKA WEAPONS BATTLE
4 MF 015 SCKA WEAPONS BATTLE 1gold OBERLE Stéphane   TDO Crew  FRANCE
        4 MF 015 SCKA WEAPONS BATTLE 2silver Mclawerence Billy   Black Belt Academy Waterford  IRELAND
        4 MF 015 SCKA WEAPONS BATTLE 3bronze Gassmann Thibault   TDO Crew  FRANCE
        4 MF 015 SCKA WEAPONS BATTLE 3bronze Sharkey Ethan   Irish Martial Arts Academy  IRELAND
        4 MF 015 SCKA WEAPONS BATTLE 5 Gregory Niall   Irish Martial Arts Academy  IRELAND
        4 MF 015 SCKA WEAPONS BATTLE 5 van Loon Xander   MO Martial Arts  NETHERLANDS
        4 MF 015 SCKA WEAPONS BATTLE 5 Miry Ayyoub   TDO Crew  FRANCE
        4 MF 015 SCKA WEAPONS BATTLE 5 Mc Quillan Matthew   Irish Martial Arts Academy  IRELAND
        4 MF 015 SCKA WEAPONS BATTLE 9 Fellrath Jérémy   TDO Crew  FRANCE
4 TF 001 Kids YC M Hard
4 TF 001 Kids YC M Hard 1gold Boamah Genoa   In Nae Do Kwan  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 001 Kids YC M Hard 2silver Slager Lucas   In Nae Do Kwan  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 001 Kids YC M Hard 3bronze van Rest Nias   Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
4 TF 002 YC M Hard Beginner under green
4 TF 002 YC M Hard Beginner under green 1gold Boulanger Antoine   Liège Point Fighting Club  BELGIUM
        4 TF 002 YC M Hard Beginner under green 2silver Engelhardt Rico   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 002 YC M Hard Beginner under green 3bronze Hasekamp Tobias   Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
4 TF 003 YC M Hard Advanced
4 TF 003 YC M Hard Advanced 1gold Griffin Adam   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        4 TF 003 YC M Hard Advanced 2silver Koesal Dinesh   Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 003 YC M Hard Advanced 3bronze Bosland Martin   Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
4 TF 004 OC M Hard
4 TF 004 OC M Hard 1gold Wahjudi Rodi   Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 004 OC M Hard 2silver Miskic Edy   Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 004 OC M Hard 3bronze Leffers Alex   Tapilatu Training Coaching  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 004 OC M Hard 4 Tran Steven   Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 004 OC M Hard 5 Koesal Dheeraj   Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 004 OC M Hard 5 Porte Jack   Tapilatu Training Coaching  NETHERLANDS
4 TF 004A JUN M hard
4 TF 004A JUN M hard 1gold Wahjudi Revo   Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 004A JUN M hard 2silver van Eck Declan   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 004A JUN M hard 3bronze van der Weijden Rick   Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 004A JUN M hard 4 van Loon Xander   MO Martial Arts  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 004A JUN M hard 5 Guzmán Sanabria Carlos   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 004A JUN M hard 6 de Kort Sem   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
4 TF 005 S M Hard
4 TF 005 S M Hard 1gold Dibke Marvin   TV-Heddesdorf Neuwied 1877  GERMANY
        4 TF 005 S M Hard 2silver Hameed Adam   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        4 TF 005 S M Hard 3bronze Kempe Dennis   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 005 S M Hard 4 van Elzelingen Otto   Suokjang  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 005 S M Hard 5 Haggerty Jack   Team Castle  ENGLAND
4 TF 006 Kids YC F Hard
4 TF 006 Kids YC F Hard 1gold Lingers Kenya   In Nae Do Kwan  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 006 Kids YC F Hard 2silver Laassal Loubna   Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 006 Kids YC F Hard 3bronze Boussouf Ahlam   Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 006 Kids YC F Hard 4 El Founti Faizah   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
4 TF 007 YC F Hard Beginner under green
4 TF 007 YC F Hard Beginner under green 1gold Ben el Bachir Zainab   Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 007 YC F Hard Beginner under green 2silver Boulanger Marie   Liège Point Fighting Club  BELGIUM
        4 TF 007 YC F Hard Beginner under green 3bronze Lionarons Yasmine   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 007 YC F Hard Beginner under green 4 Graskamp Tatyana   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 007 YC F Hard Beginner under green 5 Aykanat Alisa   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 007 YC F Hard Beginner under green 5 Schermel Lotte   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 007 YC F Hard Beginner under green 5 Shrief Miriam   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 007 YC F Hard Beginner under green 8 Claassen Naomi   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 007 YC F Hard Beginner under green 9 Li Amani   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
4 TF 008 YC F Hard Advanced
4 TF 008 YC F Hard Advanced 1gold Arriola Demi   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 008 YC F Hard Advanced 2silver Biermann Hannah   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 008 YC F Hard Advanced 3bronze Schulten Maaike   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
4 TF 009 OC F Hard
4 TF 009 OC F Hard 1gold Hasekamp Cornelia   Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
4 TF 009A JUN F hard
4 TF 009A JUN F hard 1gold Sager Laura-Madelaine   TV Heddesdorf  GERMANY
        4 TF 009A JUN F hard 2silver Janßen Tabea   Nordseefighter  GERMANY
        4 TF 009A JUN F hard 3bronze Silva Ferreira Liliana   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
4 TF 010 S F Hard
4 TF 010 S F Hard 1gold Strazzer Pamela   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 010 S F Hard 2silver Sager Laura   TV-Heddesdorf Neuwied 1877  GERMANY
        4 TF 010 S F Hard 3bronze GIULIA BAZZAN   MUSASHI TEAM  ITALY
        4 TF 010 S F Hard 4 BAZZAN MARTINA   MUSASHI TEAM  ITALY
        4 TF 010 S F Hard 5 Wesseling Sophie   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
4 TF 013/016 S M/F SOFT
4 TF 013/016 S M/F SOFT 1gold Dibke Marvin   TV-Heddesdorf Neuwied 1877  GERMANY
        4 TF 013/016 S M/F SOFT 2silver White Dale   Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        4 TF 013/016 S M/F SOFT 3bronze Noti Eleana   Kung Fu & Bewegungszentrum Klein Rönnau  GERMANY
        4 TF 013/016 S M/F SOFT 4 Schladenhaufen Frithjof   Kung Fu & Bewegungszentrum Klein Rönnau  GERMANY
4 TF 017 M Weapons YC AND OC
4 TF 017 M Weapons YC AND OC 1gold van Rest Nias   Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 017 M Weapons YC AND OC 2silver van Deventer Dylan   Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 017 M Weapons YC AND OC 3bronze Noerkhan Rayan   Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
4 TF 018 M Weapons Seniors
4 TF 018 M Weapons Seniors 1gold Dibke Marvin   TV-Heddesdorf Neuwied 1877  GERMANY
        4 TF 018 M Weapons Seniors 2silver Haggerty Jack   Team Castle  ENGLAND
        4 TF 018 M Weapons Seniors 3bronze Verstraeten Jelle   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 018 M Weapons Seniors 4 Aaftink Daniel   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
4 TF 019 F Weapons YC AND OC
4 TF 019 F Weapons YC AND OC 1gold Biermann Hannah   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 019 F Weapons YC AND OC 2silver Schulten Maaike   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 019 F Weapons YC AND OC 3bronze Ammerlaan Cecilia   sherafight  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 019 F Weapons YC AND OC 4 Ismaili Angelique   sherafight  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 019 F Weapons YC AND OC 5 Huyben stacey   ORELLANADRAGON  BELGIUM
4 TF 020 F Weapons Seniors
4 TF 020 F Weapons Seniors 1gold Strazzer Pamela   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 020 F Weapons Seniors 2silver BAZZAN MARTINA   MUSASHI TEAM  ITALY
        4 TF 020 F Weapons Seniors 3bronze van Es Bonita   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
4 TF/MF OC/JUN/SEN TEAM Forms
4 TF/MF OC/JUN/SEN TEAM Forms 1gold MUSASHI ITALY TEAM   MUSASHI TEAM  ITALY
        4 TF/MF OC/JUN/SEN TEAM Forms 2silver Karate-do Almere 2   Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF/MF OC/JUN/SEN TEAM Forms 3bronze TDO Crew   TDO Crew  FRANCE
4 TF/MF TEAM FORMS
4 TF/MF TEAM FORMS 1gold Karate-do Almere 3   Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF/MF TEAM FORMS 2silver Demon Trickz   Irish Martial Arts Academy  IRELAND
        4 TF/MF TEAM FORMS 3bronze Karate-do Almere 2   Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
7 K1 019 YJ F -60 kg
7 K1 019 YJ F -60 kg 1gold DIBABA ZOE   TV Oppenheim 1846 e.V. Fight Team  GERMANY
        7 K1 019 YJ F -60 kg 2silver Loorbach Noa   Tapilatu Training Coaching  NETHERLANDS
7 K1 020 YJ F +60 kg
7 K1 020 YJ F +60 kg 1gold Smol Aleysha   Team Titanium  NETHERLANDS
        7 K1 020 YJ F +60 kg 2silver Leenhard Demi   Kassem Gym  NETHERLANDS
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg Beginner
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg Beginner 1gold Carrilho Dimas   Keumgang  NETHERLANDS
        7 K1 047 S M -75 kg Beginner 2silver Maal Dario   sherafight  NETHERLANDS
        7 K1 047 S M -75 kg Beginner 3bronze PFAU DIRK   TV Oppenheim 1846 e.V. Fight Team  GERMANY
        7 K1 047 S M -75 kg Beginner 3bronze BRAGA ANDREA   ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
7 K1 049 S M -86 kg 1gold Hofmann Sebastian   Sicuro Dojo Berlin  GERMANY
        7 K1 049 S M -86 kg 2silver Nzoyibuka Rodrigue   Bergen Kickboxing club  NORWAY
7 K1 051 S M +91 kg Beginner
7 K1 051 S M +91 kg Beginner 1gold Leonhardt Wilhelm   Sicuro Dojo Berlin  GERMANY
        7 K1 051 S M +91 kg Beginner 2silver CAVIDERUCCI MARCO   ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        7 K1 051 S M +91 kg Beginner 3bronze Eckhoff Josha   Nordseefighter  GERMANY
7 K1 054 S F -56 kg Beginner
7 K1 054 S F -56 kg Beginner 1gold SIMIONATO ALESSIA   ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        7 K1 054 S F -56 kg Beginner 2silver KAPPI MELANIE   TV Oppenheim 1846 e.V. Fight Team  GERMANY
7 K1 055 S F -60 kg Beginner
7 K1 055 S F -60 kg Beginner 1gold SIMIONATO ALESSIA   ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        7 K1 055 S F -60 kg Beginner 2silver NYSTAZOU MARTHA   KOS FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-19 19:03:26 CEST +02:00)