Results
 
European Cup Karlovac Open 2017 - Results  print this site
 Search:
001. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
1
Szaszák Dominik   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        001. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
2
ALEKSANDROV ALEKSANDAR   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        001. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
3
Pántya Márk   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        001. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
3
ARKHIPOV VADIM   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        001. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
5
Sešlar Niko   KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        001. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
5
Petró Bálin   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        001. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
5
File Lan   KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        001. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
5
Kapuvári Pál   Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        001. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
9
VUČETIĆ BORNA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        001. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
9
VULAKOVIĆ DORIAN   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        001. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
9
Bozhinov Plamen   MASARU  BULGARIA
002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
1
Nenov Vladimir   MASARU  BULGARIA
        002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
2
Mitev Aleks   MASARU  BULGARIA
        002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
3
Mohamed Miran   MASARU  BULGARIA
        002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
3
ANDRIĆ FILIP   KBK KING  CROATIA
        002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
5
Mavračić Mauro   Kickboxing klub Jastreb  CROATIA
        002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
5
Kraszkó Zoltán   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
5
Hristov Kristian   MASARU  BULGARIA
        002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
5
Grubiša Fran   Kickboxing klub Jastreb  CROATIA
        002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
9
KUSANIĆ MARO   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
9
VREŠ LUKA   KBK LEGEND  CROATIA
        002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
9
Krizsán Lőrinc   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
9
TANUSHAJ MARTIN   LAV PULA  CROATIA
        002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
9
Bangó Norbert   ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
9
ARKHIPOV VADIM   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
9
KATALINIĆ LUKA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
9
Ugrona Luka   BURA Kickboxing klub  CROATIA
003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
1
BULJAN NIKO   KBK KING  CROATIA
        003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
2
Tsvetkov Mihail   MASARU  BULGARIA
        003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
3
Topcibasic Huso   Kickboxing Team Esbjerg  DENMARK
        003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
3
Galovicz Gergő   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
5
CINDRIĆ KARLO   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
5
KOZJAK FRAN   KBK LEGEND  CROATIA
        003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
5
KOLEV NIKOLA   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
5
Žamarija Matej   Kickboxing klub Jastreb  CROATIA
        003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
9
KUSANIĆ MARO   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
9
BLAGOEV BORISLAV   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
9
Koprek Kristijan   Športski kickboxing klub Kutina  CROATIA
        003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
9
Bangó Norbert   ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
9
Szák Péter   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
004. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
004. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
1
Bánfi Boglárka   ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        004. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
2
GAL EVA   KBK LEGEND  CROATIA
        004. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
3
IVANKOVIĆ TEA   KBK LEGEND  CROATIA
        004. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
3
DOMBA ORBANIĆ LUNA   LAV PULA  CROATIA
        004. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
5
Apers Alyssia   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
005. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
005. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
1
Schmidl Anna   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        005. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
2
Jović Ana   BURA Kickboxing klub  CROATIA
        005. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
3
Dimitrova Maria   MASARU  BULGARIA
        005. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
3
Fülöp Anna   Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        005. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
5
MUŠNJAK MARGARETA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
006. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
006. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
1
Ancsin Hanna   ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        006. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
2
ČVEK ISKRA   KBK LEGEND  CROATIA
007. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -28
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
007. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -28
1
Toussi Karim   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        007. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -28
2
Bánki Brendon   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        007. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -28
3
KOMŠIĆ DAVID   KBK KING  CROATIA
        007. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -28
3
ROMAN NIKOLASZ   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        007. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -28
5
Bojanov Kaloian   MASARU  BULGARIA
008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37
1
Ruža Kryštof   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37
2
Vandomme Killian   Team Haut de France  FRANCE
        008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37
3
Maretić Ivan   Kickboxing klub Jastreb  CROATIA
        008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37
3
Pograjc Klemen   KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37
5
Milushev Kristian   MASARU  BULGARIA
        008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37
5
KVESIĆ ANTHONY   KBK KING  CROATIA
        008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37
5
Draganov Simeon   MASARU  BULGARIA
        008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37
5
Andreev Svetoslav   MASARU  BULGARIA
        008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37
9
KOLEV NIKOLA   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37
9
Bašić Marin   KBK BUDOKAI LABIN  CROATIA
        008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37
9
Csiernyik Zsombor   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37
9
IVANOVIĆ LUCIJAN   WUK Glina  CROATIA
        008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37
9
Lijak Patrik   KBK Marjan 1975  CROATIA
        008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37
9
Kreidl Stefan   Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
        008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37
9
Ivanković Mateo   Kickboxing klub Jastreb  CROATIA
        008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37
9
Macháček Sebastien   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
1
PAVLOV ANTON   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
2
Ortega Ortiz Angelo   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
3
Mihalits Michael   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
3
BOGDANOV DIMITAR   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
5
Jelenić Luka   Kickboxing klub Jastreb  CROATIA
        009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
5
PENNONE SASHA   ASD NUOVA OYAMA  ITALY
        009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
5
LÉVAI-HANGYÁSSY BOTOND   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
5
Draganov Simeon   MASARU  BULGARIA
        009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
9
Abbate Giampaolo   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
9
BLAGOEV BORISLAV   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
9
Milushev Kristian   MASARU  BULGARIA
        009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
9
Gorini Filippo   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
9
KOVAČ FRAN   KBK LEGEND  CROATIA
        009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
9
Loneán Tamás   ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
9
Nadarevic Dino   KBS ZINO Bihac  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
9
MUŠNJAK LEON   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
1
Csiernyik Levente   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
2
Žamarija Lovro   Kickboxing klub Jastreb  CROATIA
        010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
3
BOGDANOV DIMITAR   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
3
Bondár Dávid   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
5
Aleksiev Valentin   MASARU  BULGARIA
        010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
5
Chen Hang   Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
5
Brkic Hannan   KBS ZINO Bihac  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
5
Pirpalita Denis   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
9
KRIŽANAC GABRIEL   LAV PULA  CROATIA
        010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
9
REPULEC LUKA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
9
KIRIN MILE   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
9
Ortega Ortiz Angelo   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
9
Okugić Elvedin   KBC BIHAĆ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
9
Breznyik János   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
9
ANDRIĆ KRISTIAN   KBK KING  CROATIA
        010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
9
Alibabić Anis   KBC BIHAĆ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
011. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -28
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
011. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -28
1
KIRIK ARINA   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        011. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -28
2
Ramakić Ajna   KBC BIHAĆ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        011. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -28
3
KIS RÉKA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        011. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -28
3
Lengyel Erika   ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        011. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -28
5
Hudin Elena   KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ  SLOVENIA
        011. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -28
5
Petró Lili   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        011. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -28
5
KIRIN LANA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
012. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -37
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
012. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -37
1
MIKULIĆ PETRA   TIGAR BROD  CROATIA
        012. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -37
2
Pántya Réka   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        012. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -37
3
KOMŠIĆ EVA LEONA   KBK KING  CROATIA
        012. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -37
3
Tóth Tekla Enikő   Bermendi Építők Sportkör  HUNGARY
        012. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -37
5
Koszti Iringó   ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        012. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -37
5
LUCIDI NICOLE   CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        012. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -37
5
Hudin Ana   KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ  SLOVENIA
013. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
013. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -47
1
Péter Magdolna   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        013. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -47
2
Miliša Chiara   KBK Marjan 1975  CROATIA
        013. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -47
3
MIHALIĆ LARA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        013. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -47
3
Eterović Nina   KBK LOTUS  CROATIA
        013. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -47
5
BRAJKOVIĆ ADRIANA   KBK KING  CROATIA
        013. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -47
5
Matić Paula   Kickboxing klub Jastreb  CROATIA
        013. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -47
5
Vešligaj Manuela   KBK NINJA ZABOK  CROATIA
        013. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -47
5
Dimitrova Nikol   MASARU  BULGARIA
014. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC +47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
014. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC +47
1
Boyadzieva Kalina   MASARU  BULGARIA
        014. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC +47
2
BRAJKOVIĆ ADRIANA   KBK KING  CROATIA
        014. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC +47
3
PULJAK ROKA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
015. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -42
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
015. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -42
1
Tursunović Alan   KBK BUDOKAI LABIN  CROATIA
        015. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -42
2
Ćehajić Emrah   KBC BIHAĆ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
016. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -52
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
016. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -52
1
Rizzi Nicholas   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        016. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -52
2
Czine Csongor   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        016. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -52
3
KIRIN MILE   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        016. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -52
3
Tóth Bence   ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        016. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -52
5
Bondár Dávid   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        016. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -52
5
Sotirov Hristo   MASARU  BULGARIA
017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63
1
PEROŠIĆ DOMINIK   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63
2
Barbarossa Cristian   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63
3
Cvitanović Bruno   KBK LOTUS  CROATIA
        017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63
3
Nadarevic Adijan   KBS ZINO Bihac  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63
5
Batarelo Ivan   KBK LOTUS  CROATIA
        017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63
5
Rizzi Nicholas   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63
5
Tóth Bence   ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63
5
Bosnić Benjamin   KBC BIHAĆ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63
9
Mujadžić Eldin   KBC BIHAĆ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63
9
Milushev Ivaylo   MASARU  BULGARIA
        017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63
9
ANDRIĆ KRISTIAN   KBK KING  CROATIA
        017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63
9
Vidović Andrija   KBK LOTUS  CROATIA
        017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63
9
Sotirov Hristo   MASARU  BULGARIA
018. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC +63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
018. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC +63
1
Lagron Filip   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        018. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC +63
2
Weninger Matthias   Point Fighters Thermenregion  AUSTRIA
        018. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC +63
3
Milushev Ivaylo   MASARU  BULGARIA
        018. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC +63
3
Kupčinec Dorian   Kickboxing klub Jastreb  CROATIA
        018. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC +63
5
SHEHADEH ADHAM   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
019. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -40
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
019. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -40
1
Leszkó Kitti   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        019. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -40
2
Breznyik Nikolett   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        019. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -40
3
Maretić Ana   Kickboxing klub Jastreb  CROATIA
020. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -50
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
020. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -50
1
ARTEBIAKINA KSENIIA   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        020. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -50
2
UDOVIĆ PAULA   LAV PULA  CROATIA
        020. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -50
3
Sztraczinszki Petra   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        020. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -50
3
Sakoman Eva   Kickboxing klub Jastreb  CROATIA
        020. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -50
5
Rončević Paola   Kickboxing klub Draga  CROATIA
        020. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -50
5
ŽILIĆ ANTONIJA   WUK Glina  CROATIA
        020. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -50
5
Stepinac Helena   Kickboxing klub Jastreb  CROATIA
021. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
021. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -60
1
Christoffersen Josephine   Nyborg Karateklub  DENMARK
        021. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -60
2
Bodini Sara   Team Lombardia  ITALY
023. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
023. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -63
1
Kovács Patrik   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        023. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -63
2
Šoštarić Petar   Krapina  CROATIA
024. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -74
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
024. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -74
1
Brenković Roko   KBK BUDOKAI LABIN  CROATIA
        024. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -74
2
Geleyn Anton   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        024. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -74
3
Kralj Ivan   Krapina  CROATIA
025. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -84
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
025. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -84
1
Loknar Branimir   Kickboxing klub Jastreb  CROATIA
        025. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -84
2
Ajeti Ajredin   KBK Spartanac-A Top Team  SERBIA
        025. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -84
3
Geleyn Anton   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        025. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -84
3
MUMINĆEHAIĆ NIKOLA   LAV PULA  CROATIA
027. WOMEN BEGINNER PF J/S -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
027. WOMEN BEGINNER PF J/S -60
1
Vandomme Anaïs   Team Haut de France  FRANCE
        027. WOMEN BEGINNER PF J/S -60
2
REINALTER Melanie   ATUS Gratkorn  AUSTRIA
        027. WOMEN BEGINNER PF J/S -60
3
ŠTEFANAC IVANA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
028. WOMEN BEGINNER PF J/S +60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
028. WOMEN BEGINNER PF J/S +60
1
REINALTER Melanie   ATUS Gratkorn  AUSTRIA
        028. WOMEN BEGINNER PF J/S +60
2
Cvitanović Tea   KBK LOTUS  CROATIA
        028. WOMEN BEGINNER PF J/S +60
3
Tomasevic Antonela   KBS ZINO Bihac  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
030. BOYS PF CHILDREN -22
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
030. BOYS PF CHILDREN -22
1
ALEKSANDROV ALEKSANDAR   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        030. BOYS PF CHILDREN -22
2
Bozhinov Plamen   MASARU  BULGARIA
        030. BOYS PF CHILDREN -22
3
Kapuvári Pál   Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        030. BOYS PF CHILDREN -22
3
Petró Bálin   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
031. BOYS PF CHILDREN -25
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
031. BOYS PF CHILDREN -25
1
ARKHIPOV VADIM   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        031. BOYS PF CHILDREN -25
2
Szaszák Dominik   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        031. BOYS PF CHILDREN -25
3
Topolovec Borna   Krapina  CROATIA
        031. BOYS PF CHILDREN -25
3
JAMŠEK GROBELNIK GAL   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        031. BOYS PF CHILDREN -25
5
Pántya Márk   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        031. BOYS PF CHILDREN -25
5
ALEKSANDROV ALEKSANDAR   team Radulov  BULGARIA
032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28
1
Challenger Hayden   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28
2
Nukic Alessandro   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28
3
Ješe Luka   TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28
3
Hristov Kristian   MASARU  BULGARIA
        032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28
5
Mavračić Mauro   Kickboxing klub Jastreb  CROATIA
        032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28
5
Krizsán Lőrinc   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28
5
ŠARIĆ BORNA   LAV PULA  CROATIA
        032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28
5
Grubiša Fran   Kickboxing klub Jastreb  CROATIA
        032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28
9
JAMŠEK GROBELNIK GAL   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28
9
ARKHIPOV VADIM   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32
1
Nenov Vladimir   MASARU  BULGARIA
        033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32
2
Pap Botond   ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32
3
Mitev Aleks   MASARU  BULGARIA
        033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32
3
Ješe Luka   TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32
5
Nukic Alessandro   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32
5
Challenger Hayden   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32
5
Mohamed Miran   MASARU  BULGARIA
        033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32
5
Kraszkó Zoltán   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32
9
Žegarac Leon   Kickboxing klub Moslavac  CROATIA
        033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32
9
Csiernyik Zsombor   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
1
Nagy Bálint   Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
2
Galovicz Gergő   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
3
Tsvetkov Mihail   MASARU  BULGARIA
        034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
3
Topcibasic Huso   Kickboxing Team Esbjerg  DENMARK
        034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
5
Žamarija Matej   Kickboxing klub Jastreb  CROATIA
        034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
5
Szák Péter   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
5
KOLEV NIKOLA   team Radulov  BULGARIA
035. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -19
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
035. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -19
1
Apers Alyssia   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
036. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -22
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
036. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -22
1
Apers Alyssia   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
037. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -25
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
037. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -25
1
Ivas Beata   KBK HRVATSKI BRANITELJ DRAGOVOLJAC VODICE  CROATIA
        037. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -25
2
Bánfi Boglárka   ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        037. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -25
3
Apers Alyssia   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
038. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -28
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
038. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -28
1
Schmidl Anna   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        038. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -28
2
Filipović Anđelina   Športski kickboxing klub Kutina  CROATIA
        038. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -28
3
Dimitrova Maria   MASARU  BULGARIA
040. GIRLS PF CHILDREN +32
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
040. GIRLS PF CHILDREN +32
1
Ancsin Hanna   ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        040. GIRLS PF CHILDREN +32
2
Fülöp Anna   Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        040. GIRLS PF CHILDREN +32
3
KUŠAN MARIELA   BTI ZABOK  CROATIA
041. BOYS PF YC -28
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
041. BOYS PF YC -28
1
HAMMER MATE   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        041. BOYS PF YC -28
2
NASEV DIMITAR   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        041. BOYS PF YC -28
3
Challenger Hayden   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        041. BOYS PF YC -28
3
Bojanov Kaloian   MASARU  BULGARIA
        041. BOYS PF YC -28
5
ROMAN NIKOLASZ   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        041. BOYS PF YC -28
5
RIBARIĆ ROKO   KBK Omega  CROATIA
        041. BOYS PF YC -28
5
Bánki Brendon   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        041. BOYS PF YC -28
5
OSTROZNIK NEJC   PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        041. BOYS PF YC -28
9
UDOVIC IVAN   LAV PULA  CROATIA
        041. BOYS PF YC -28
9
Gartner Erik   TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        041. BOYS PF YC -28
9
Nukic Alessandro   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
042. BOYS PF YC -32
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
042. BOYS PF YC -32
1
HAMMER MATE   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        042. BOYS PF YC -32
2
Holden Liam   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        042. BOYS PF YC -32
3
Challenger Hayden   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        042. BOYS PF YC -32
3
WALLANDT GERGŐ   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        042. BOYS PF YC -32
5
Bánfi Bence   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        042. BOYS PF YC -32
5
Bánki Brendon   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        042. BOYS PF YC -32
5
Burmudžija Vanja   Športski kickboxing klub Kutina  CROATIA
        042. BOYS PF YC -32
5
Pap Botond   ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        042. BOYS PF YC -32
9
Gartner Erik   TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        042. BOYS PF YC -32
9
NASEV DIMITAR   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        042. BOYS PF YC -32
9
OSTROZNIK NEJC   PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        042. BOYS PF YC -32
9
Andreev Svetoslav   MASARU  BULGARIA
        042. BOYS PF YC -32
9
Krok Kacper   UKS GLADIATOR  POLAND
        042. BOYS PF YC -32
9
Csiernyik Zsombor   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
043. BOYS PF YC -37
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
043. BOYS PF YC -37
1
WALLANDT GERGŐ   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        043. BOYS PF YC -37
2
Viczián Dániel   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        043. BOYS PF YC -37
3
WOLF JOSHUA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        043. BOYS PF YC -37
3
Karai Zétény   Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        043. BOYS PF YC -37
5
KATINIC KARLO   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        043. BOYS PF YC -37
5
Crnković Ivan   KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        043. BOYS PF YC -37
5
Schmidl Felix   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        043. BOYS PF YC -37
5
Holden Liam   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        043. BOYS PF YC -37
9
Zimmermann Kilian   WKC Velden  AUSTRIA
        043. BOYS PF YC -37
9
KLOBUČAR BORNA   WUK Glina  CROATIA
        043. BOYS PF YC -37
9
Malatyinszki Bendegúz   Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        043. BOYS PF YC -37
9
ZAVEC BENJAMIN   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        043. BOYS PF YC -37
9
Prokopov Svetoslav   MASARU  BULGARIA
        043. BOYS PF YC -37
9
Masser Kevin   Kickbox Union Wies  AUSTRIA
        043. BOYS PF YC -37
9
Ornek-Mikša Luka   TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        043. BOYS PF YC -37
9
Kokol Tin   KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ  SLOVENIA
044.BOYS PF YC -42
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
044.BOYS PF YC -42
1
GERGELY BALAZS   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        044.BOYS PF YC -42
2
NABERNIK BIAN   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        044.BOYS PF YC -42
3
Holden Liam   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        044.BOYS PF YC -42
3
Kreidl Georg   Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
        044.BOYS PF YC -42
5
Glater Dominic   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        044.BOYS PF YC -42
5
Viczián Dániel   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        044.BOYS PF YC -42
5
PAVLOV ANTON   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        044.BOYS PF YC -42
9
Ornek-Mikša Luka   TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        044.BOYS PF YC -42
9
Salzburger Noel   Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
        044.BOYS PF YC -42
9
Tursunović Alan   KBK BUDOKAI LABIN  CROATIA
        044.BOYS PF YC -42
9
Solymosi Bence   Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        044.BOYS PF YC -42
9
Sarvaš Matej   Kickboxing klub Draga  CROATIA
        044.BOYS PF YC -42
9
WOLF JOSHUA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        044.BOYS PF YC -42
9
Gorini Filippo   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        044.BOYS PF YC -42
9
Petrov Nikolai   MASARU  BULGARIA
045. BOYS PF YC -47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
045. BOYS PF YC -47
1
Glater Dominic   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        045. BOYS PF YC -47
2
Szák Tamás   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        045. BOYS PF YC -47
3
Sokol Daniel   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        045. BOYS PF YC -47
3
REPINA TILEN   KICKBOXING PTUJ  SLOVENIA
        045. BOYS PF YC -47
5
Lázár Erik   Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        045. BOYS PF YC -47
5
ČVEK LEONARDO   BTI ZABOK  CROATIA
        045. BOYS PF YC -47
5
Kreidl Georg   Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
        045. BOYS PF YC -47
5
Alouani Ahmed   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        045. BOYS PF YC -47
9
Šumljak Enej   TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        045. BOYS PF YC -47
9
Abbate Giampaolo   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        045. BOYS PF YC -47
9
Stakor Borna   Kickboxing klub Moslavac  CROATIA
        045. BOYS PF YC -47
9
MATJAŠIČ FILIP   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        045. BOYS PF YC -47
9
Podestà Alessandro   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        045. BOYS PF YC -47
9
Prokopov Svetoslav   MASARU  BULGARIA
        045. BOYS PF YC -47
9
Tóth Dusán   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        045. BOYS PF YC -47
9
Solymosi Bence   Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
046. BOYS PF YC +47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
046. BOYS PF YC +47
1
Botonjić Ali   TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        046. BOYS PF YC +47
2
Tóth Dusán   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        046. BOYS PF YC +47
3
RANGELOV SIMEON   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        046. BOYS PF YC +47
3
Glogoški Dario   KBK NINJA ZABOK  CROATIA
        046. BOYS PF YC +47
5
Molisz Zoltán   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        046. BOYS PF YC +47
5
Aljosa Ramic   KBS ZINO Bihac  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        046. BOYS PF YC +47
5
Žamarija Lovro   Kickboxing klub Jastreb  CROATIA
        046. BOYS PF YC +47
5
Szák Tamás   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        046. BOYS PF YC +47
9
Lázár Erik   Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        046. BOYS PF YC +47
9
PAVLAKOVIĆ MARTIN   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        046. BOYS PF YC +47
9
Breznyik János   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        046. BOYS PF YC +47
9
Csiernyik Levente   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        046. BOYS PF YC +47
9
Aleksiev Valentin   MASARU  BULGARIA
        046. BOYS PF YC +47
9
Pirpalita Denis   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        046. BOYS PF YC +47
9
Bondár Dávid   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        046. BOYS PF YC +47
9
REPULEC LUKA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
047. GIRLS PF YC -28
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
047. GIRLS PF YC -28
1
Petró Lili   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        047. GIRLS PF YC -28
2
Kozmann Mónika   Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        047. GIRLS PF YC -28
3
KIS RÉKA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        047. GIRLS PF YC -28
3
PRANJIĆ ANA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        047. GIRLS PF YC -28
5
ČVEK ELENA   BTI ZABOK  CROATIA
        047. GIRLS PF YC -28
5
Bánfi Boglárka   ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        047. GIRLS PF YC -28
5
KIRIK ARINA   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        047. GIRLS PF YC -28
5
Lengyel Erika   ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
048. GIRLS PF YC -32
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
048. GIRLS PF YC -32
1
Viczián Vivien   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        048. GIRLS PF YC -32
2
Petříková Johanka   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        048. GIRLS PF YC -32
3
ČVEK ELENA   BTI ZABOK  CROATIA
        048. GIRLS PF YC -32
3
Bárdos Inez   Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        048. GIRLS PF YC -32
5
Petró Lili   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        048. GIRLS PF YC -32
5
LUCIDI NICOLE   CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        048. GIRLS PF YC -32
5
Pántya Réka   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        048. GIRLS PF YC -32
5
PRANJIĆ ANA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        048. GIRLS PF YC -32
9
RAZNJEVIC ANAI   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        048. GIRLS PF YC -32
9
VITA JUGOVIC   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        048. GIRLS PF YC -32
9
Koszti Iringó   ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        048. GIRLS PF YC -32
9
VIVODA ZOA   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        048. GIRLS PF YC -32
9
Čorak Ena   Športski kickboxing klub Kutina  CROATIA
049. GIRLS PF YC -37
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
049. GIRLS PF YC -37
1
Fiorentini Elisabetta   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        049. GIRLS PF YC -37
2
Zemanová Eliška   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        049. GIRLS PF YC -37
3
Viczián Vivien   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        049. GIRLS PF YC -37
3
ANDONOVA HRISTINA   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        049. GIRLS PF YC -37
5
MAGDIĆ ELA   KBK TIGAR SLUNJ  CROATIA
        049. GIRLS PF YC -37
5
Petříková Johanka   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        049. GIRLS PF YC -37
5
DEAK LEONARDA   BTI ZABOK  CROATIA
        049. GIRLS PF YC -37
5
Cesarec Antonela   Krapina  CROATIA
        049. GIRLS PF YC -37
9
Uhač Eva   KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        049. GIRLS PF YC -37
9
Bartolin Leona   KBK NINJA ZABOK  CROATIA
        049. GIRLS PF YC -37
9
KOMŠIĆ EVA LEONA   KBK KING  CROATIA
        049. GIRLS PF YC -37
9
MIKULIĆ PETRA   TIGAR BROD  CROATIA
        049. GIRLS PF YC -37
9
Bárdos Inez   Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        049. GIRLS PF YC -37
9
LUCIDI NICOLE   CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        049. GIRLS PF YC -37
9
ZEBA LORENA   BTI ZABOK  CROATIA
        049. GIRLS PF YC -37
9
SPASOJEVIĆ LUNA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
050. GIRLS PF YC -42
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
050. GIRLS PF YC -42
1
GEORGIEVA ALEKSANDRA   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        050. GIRLS PF YC -42
2
GOMBAS ALEXANDRA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        050. GIRLS PF YC -42
3
MAGDIĆ ELA   KBK TIGAR SLUNJ  CROATIA
        050. GIRLS PF YC -42
3
Fiorentini Elisabetta   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        050. GIRLS PF YC -42
5
Haider Katrin   Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        050. GIRLS PF YC -42
5
Grabar Martina   KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        050. GIRLS PF YC -42
5
Péter Magdolna   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        050. GIRLS PF YC -42
5
Zemanová Eliška   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        050. GIRLS PF YC -42
9
SPASOJEVIĆ LUNA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        050. GIRLS PF YC -42
9
ANDONOVA HRISTINA   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        050. GIRLS PF YC -42
9
Dimitrova Nikol   MASARU  BULGARIA
        050. GIRLS PF YC -42
9
Cesarec Antonela   Krapina  CROATIA
051. GIRLS PF YC -47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
051. GIRLS PF YC -47
1
BARADA TYRA   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        051. GIRLS PF YC -47
2
GEORGIEVA ALEKSANDRA   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        051. GIRLS PF YC -47
3
LUCIDI NOEMI   CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        051. GIRLS PF YC -47
3
MIHALIĆ LARA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        051. GIRLS PF YC -47
5
Haider Katrin   Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        051. GIRLS PF YC -47
5
Ivas Chiara   KBK HRVATSKI BRANITELJ DRAGOVOLJAC VODICE  CROATIA
        051. GIRLS PF YC -47
5
Dimitrova Nikol   MASARU  BULGARIA
        051. GIRLS PF YC -47
5
Pap Nikola   ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        051. GIRLS PF YC -47
9
ŽMIRIĆ PETRA   WUK Glina  CROATIA
        051. GIRLS PF YC -47
9
Eterović Nina   KBK LOTUS  CROATIA
052. GIRLS PF YC +47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
052. GIRLS PF YC +47
1
Nukic Emma   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        052. GIRLS PF YC +47
2
RADOČAJ LARA   KBK TIGAR SLUNJ  CROATIA
        052. GIRLS PF YC +47
3
ŠILES TIJA   PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        052. GIRLS PF YC +47
3
Koszecz Boglárka   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        052. GIRLS PF YC +47
5
Hoti Emina   Kbk Mega centar Rijeka  CROATIA
        052. GIRLS PF YC +47
5
MIHALIĆ LARA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        052. GIRLS PF YC +47
5
LUCIDI NOEMI   CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        052. GIRLS PF YC +47
5
PULJAK ROKA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        052. GIRLS PF YC +47
9
Boyadzieva Kalina   MASARU  BULGARIA
        052. GIRLS PF YC +47
9
Glavaš Tea   Kickboxing klub Moslavac  CROATIA
053. BOYS PF OC -42
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
053. BOYS PF OC -42
1
WOLF DAVID   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        053. BOYS PF OC -42
2
Zuberi Arnel   KBC BIHAĆ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        053. BOYS PF OC -42
3
Baker James   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        053. BOYS PF OC -42
3
Zich Petr   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        053. BOYS PF OC -42
5
Žajgar Leon   KBK Omega  CROATIA
        053. BOYS PF OC -42
5
JAMŠEK GROBELNIK NIK   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        053. BOYS PF OC -42
5
Karai Zétény   Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        053. BOYS PF OC -42
5
RADOVIĆ LUCAS   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        053. BOYS PF OC -42
9
Apers Marco   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        053. BOYS PF OC -42
9
GERGELY BALAZS   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        053. BOYS PF OC -42
9
CSELOVSZKI PATRIK   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        053. BOYS PF OC -42
9
Glater Dominic   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
054. BOYS PF OC -47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
054. BOYS PF OC -47
1
MARTIN BÁLINT   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        054. BOYS PF OC -47
2
CSELOVSZKI PATRIK   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        054. BOYS PF OC -47
3
Varga Mátyás   ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        054. BOYS PF OC -47
3
ALEKSANDROV IVAN   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        054. BOYS PF OC -47
5
WOLF DAVID   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        054. BOYS PF OC -47
5
Apers Marco   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        054. BOYS PF OC -47
5
Tóth Dusán   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        054. BOYS PF OC -47
5
Zimmermann Erik   WKC Velden  AUSTRIA
        054. BOYS PF OC -47
9
Bakica Bartul   KBK LOTUS  CROATIA
        054. BOYS PF OC -47
9
JAMŠEK GROBELNIK NIK   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        054. BOYS PF OC -47
9
Baker James   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        054. BOYS PF OC -47
9
ZAGORANSKI ŽIGA   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        054. BOYS PF OC -47
9
Barcella Alessandro   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        054. BOYS PF OC -47
9
KOZOLE NEJC   PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
055. BOYS PF OC -52
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
055. BOYS PF OC -52
1
Tumolo Nicolò   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        055. BOYS PF OC -52
2
MARTIN BÁLINT   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        055. BOYS PF OC -52
3
ALEKSANDROV IVAN   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        055. BOYS PF OC -52
3
Pelčić Antonio   BURA Kickboxing klub  CROATIA
        055. BOYS PF OC -52
5
VUKOVIĆ TONI   KBK TIGAR SLUNJ  CROATIA
        055. BOYS PF OC -52
5
ZAVEC TIMOTEJ   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        055. BOYS PF OC -52
5
Masser Marco   Kickbox Union Wies  AUSTRIA
        055. BOYS PF OC -52
5
Maes Senne   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        055. BOYS PF OC -52
9
EROS PATRIK   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        055. BOYS PF OC -52
9
Benedetti Michele   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        055. BOYS PF OC -52
9
Botonjić Ali   TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        055. BOYS PF OC -52
9
HORVATH MARK   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        055. BOYS PF OC -52
9
GRAČNER LUKA   KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        055. BOYS PF OC -52
9
MAJSEC MARTIN   BTI ZABOK  CROATIA
        055. BOYS PF OC -52
9
ZAJACZ BENCE   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        055. BOYS PF OC -52
9
Bondár Dávid   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
056. BOYS PF OC -57
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
056. BOYS PF OC -57
1
JURAŠIĆ LUKAS   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        056. BOYS PF OC -57
2
Laczó Tamás   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        056. BOYS PF OC -57
3
ALEKSANDROV IVAN   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        056. BOYS PF OC -57
3
Summers Adam   Ems Photos UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        056. BOYS PF OC -57
5
Cook Cory   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        056. BOYS PF OC -57
5
Kokol Lan   KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ  SLOVENIA
        056. BOYS PF OC -57
5
ZAVEC TIMOTEJ   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        056. BOYS PF OC -57
5
Dvořáček David   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        056. BOYS PF OC -57
9
DOMBA LOREN   LAV PULA  CROATIA
        056. BOYS PF OC -57
9
Maes Senne   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        056. BOYS PF OC -57
9
Masser Marco   Kickbox Union Wies  AUSTRIA
        056. BOYS PF OC -57
9
Molisz Zoltán   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        056. BOYS PF OC -57
9
ZAJACZ BENCE   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        056. BOYS PF OC -57
9
Batarelo Ivan   KBK LOTUS  CROATIA
        056. BOYS PF OC -57
9
GRAČNER LUKA   KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        056. BOYS PF OC -57
9
Jantscher Tobias   Team Gratwein  AUSTRIA
057. BOYS PF OC -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
057. BOYS PF OC -63
1
Cook Cory   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        057. BOYS PF OC -63
2
Magyar István   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        057. BOYS PF OC -63
3
JURAŠIĆ LUKAS   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        057. BOYS PF OC -63
3
NAGY ZALAN   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        057. BOYS PF OC -63
5
Ewen Andrew   Lions Den Stonehaven  SCOTLAND
        057. BOYS PF OC -63
5
MARION MATTEO   FIGHT CLUB ITALIA  ITALY
        057. BOYS PF OC -63
5
LESKOVAR LUKA   PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        057. BOYS PF OC -63
5
Kokol Lan   KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ  SLOVENIA
        057. BOYS PF OC -63
9
Summers Adam   Ems Photos UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        057. BOYS PF OC -63
9
SELIMIDIS Marco   ATUS Gratkorn  AUSTRIA
        057. BOYS PF OC -63
9
Jerković Ivan   KBK Omega  CROATIA
        057. BOYS PF OC -63
9
DUH Dejan   KICKBOXING PTUJ  SLOVENIA
        057. BOYS PF OC -63
9
Laczó Tamás   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        057. BOYS PF OC -63
9
Grbić Filip   KBK BUDOKAI LABIN  CROATIA
        057. BOYS PF OC -63
9
Jantscher Tobias   Team Gratwein  AUSTRIA
        057. BOYS PF OC -63
9
Hammer Mark   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
058. BOYS PF OC -69
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
058. BOYS PF OC -69
1
TOMLJANOVIC LUKA   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        058. BOYS PF OC -69
2
Magyar István   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        058. BOYS PF OC -69
3
Summers Adam   Ems Photos UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        058. BOYS PF OC -69
3
KRIZMANIĆ FRAN   WUK Glina  CROATIA
        058. BOYS PF OC -69
5
SHEHADEH ADHAM   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        058. BOYS PF OC -69
5
Ewen Andrew   Lions Den Stonehaven  SCOTLAND
        058. BOYS PF OC -69
5
MARION MATTEO   FIGHT CLUB ITALIA  ITALY
        058. BOYS PF OC -69
5
Weninger Matthias   Point Fighters Thermenregion  AUSTRIA
059. BOYS PF OC -+69
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
059. BOYS PF OC -+69
1
DŽIN MARKO   KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        059. BOYS PF OC -+69
2
Weninger Matthias   Point Fighters Thermenregion  AUSTRIA
        059. BOYS PF OC -+69
3
RITLOP NIKO   KICKBOXING PTUJ  SLOVENIA
        059. BOYS PF OC -+69
3
KOSUEV Magomed   ATUS Gratkorn  AUSTRIA
        059. BOYS PF OC -+69
5
SHEHADEH ADHAM   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        059. BOYS PF OC -+69
5
Bonno Peračić Leon   KBK Budokai Rovinj  CROATIA
        059. BOYS PF OC -+69
5
PETRALIA DANIELE   ASD NUOVA OYAMA  ITALY
        059. BOYS PF OC -+69
5
ŠULEK Patrik   KICKBOXING PTUJ  SLOVENIA
060. GIRLS PF OC -42
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
060. GIRLS PF OC -42
1
Glater Isabella   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        060. GIRLS PF OC -42
2
GEORGIEVA ALEKSANDRA   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        060. GIRLS PF OC -42
3
ANDONOVA HRISTINA   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        060. GIRLS PF OC -42
3
Leszkó Kitti   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        060. GIRLS PF OC -42
5
RADOVIĆ NIKA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        060. GIRLS PF OC -42
5
Breznyik Nikolett   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        060. GIRLS PF OC -42
5
Chandler Grace   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
061. GIRLS PF OC -46
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
061. GIRLS PF OC -46
1
BARADA TYRA   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        061. GIRLS PF OC -46
2
Chandler Grace   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        061. GIRLS PF OC -46
3
Glater Isabella   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        061. GIRLS PF OC -46
3
LUCIDI NOEMI   CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        061. GIRLS PF OC -46
5
ARTEBIAKINA KSENIIA   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        061. GIRLS PF OC -46
5
ROZINA ZALA   PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        061. GIRLS PF OC -46
5
CERANIC NIKA   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        061. GIRLS PF OC -46
5
Zöttl Anna-Lena   WKC Velden  AUSTRIA
        061. GIRLS PF OC -46
9
Sztraczinszki Petra   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        061. GIRLS PF OC -46
9
ZEBA MATEA   BTI ZABOK  CROATIA
        061. GIRLS PF OC -46
9
Del Gaudio Michelle   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        061. GIRLS PF OC -46
9
Pap Nikola   ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
062. GIRLS PF OC -50
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
062. GIRLS PF OC -50
1
VUZEM VAJDA Lara   KICKBOXING PTUJ  SLOVENIA
        062. GIRLS PF OC -50
2
Koszecz Boglárka   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        062. GIRLS PF OC -50
3
Chandler Grace   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        062. GIRLS PF OC -50
3
Scherr Sophie   Kickbox Union Wies  AUSTRIA
        062. GIRLS PF OC -50
5
Stepinac Helena   Kickboxing klub Jastreb  CROATIA
        062. GIRLS PF OC -50
5
Dzanic Vanessa   ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter  AUSTRIA
        062. GIRLS PF OC -50
5
Avdic Dzeneta   ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter  AUSTRIA
        062. GIRLS PF OC -50
5
Del Gaudio Michelle   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        062. GIRLS PF OC -50
9
Goralczyková Michaela   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        062. GIRLS PF OC -50
9
Kreidl Veronica   Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
        062. GIRLS PF OC -50
9
VUKOŠIĆ IVA   KBK TIGAR SLUNJ  CROATIA
063. GIRLS PF OC -55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
063. GIRLS PF OC -55
1
ZNAOR ELA   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        063. GIRLS PF OC -55
2
Kreidl Veronica   Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
        063. GIRLS PF OC -55
3
Kovács Anita   Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        063. GIRLS PF OC -55
3
Tombini Elena   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        063. GIRLS PF OC -55
5
VUKOŠIĆ IVA   KBK TIGAR SLUNJ  CROATIA
        063. GIRLS PF OC -55
5
Christoffersen Josephine   Nyborg Karateklub  DENMARK
        063. GIRLS PF OC -55
5
Goralczyková Michaela   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        063. GIRLS PF OC -55
5
Scherr Sophie   Kickbox Union Wies  AUSTRIA
        063. GIRLS PF OC -55
9
Gregoric Petra   Budokai Team Nova Gorica  SLOVENIA
064. GIRLS PF OC -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
064. GIRLS PF OC -60
1
Trle Anesa   WKC Velden  AUSTRIA
        064. GIRLS PF OC -60
2
Wood Macy   Sap Uk  SCOTLAND
        064. GIRLS PF OC -60
3
LINIC EMMA   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        064. GIRLS PF OC -60
3
Kattnig Selina   WKC Velden  AUSTRIA
        064. GIRLS PF OC -60
5
Gregoric Petra   Budokai Team Nova Gorica  SLOVENIA
        064. GIRLS PF OC -60
5
TKALČEVIĆ HELENA SANDRA   BTI ZABOK  CROATIA
        064. GIRLS PF OC -60
5
Mišković Ivana   Kickboxing klub Moslavac  CROATIA
        064. GIRLS PF OC -60
5
Hajdarevic Zerina   ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter  AUSTRIA
        064. GIRLS PF OC -60
9
Pandža Anđela   KBK Marjan 1975  CROATIA
065. GIRLS PF OC -65
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
065. GIRLS PF OC -65
1
Trle Anesa   WKC Velden  AUSTRIA
        065. GIRLS PF OC -65
2
Wood Macy   Sap Uk  SCOTLAND
        065. GIRLS PF OC -65
3
BEDI BRIGITA   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        065. GIRLS PF OC -65
3
BAKALAR LUCIJA   KBK TIGAR SLUNJ  CROATIA
        065. GIRLS PF OC -65
5
Paleka Barbara   KBK Marjan 1975  CROATIA
        065. GIRLS PF OC -65
5
Novaković Nina   KBK HRVATSKI BRANITELJ DRAGOVOLJAC VODICE  CROATIA
        065. GIRLS PF OC -65
5
VLAH NIKA   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
066. GIRLS PF OC +65
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
066. GIRLS PF OC +65
1
JELIC NINA   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        066. GIRLS PF OC +65
2
BAKALAR LUCIJA   KBK TIGAR SLUNJ  CROATIA
        066. GIRLS PF OC +65
3
DAMJANOVIC ANDREA   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        066. GIRLS PF OC +65
3
Wood Macy   Sap Uk  SCOTLAND
        066. GIRLS PF OC +65
5
Kabibi Cynthia   ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter  AUSTRIA
        066. GIRLS PF OC +65
5
Koch Tanja   Kickbox Union Wies  AUSTRIA
        066. GIRLS PF OC +65
5
Bytyqi Rina   ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter  AUSTRIA
        066. GIRLS PF OC +65
5
Leininger Nina   WKC Velden  AUSTRIA
        066. GIRLS PF OC +65
9
MARKOVIĆ LAURA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57
1
Viczián Roland   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57
2
Hegedűs Botond   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57
3
Lenzini Giacomo   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57
3
Tumolo Nicolò   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57
5
Gergely Bence   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57
5
JURMAN ANTONIO   KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57
5
Kovács Patrik   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57
5
GEORGIEV DEYVID   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57
9
HLAD ANDREAS   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63
1
LAJOS FÉSŰ   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63
2
KROSNOV EMIL   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63
3
NAGY ZALAN   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63
3
Baumann Alexander   Team Gratwein  AUSTRIA
        068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63
5
Gergely Bence   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63
5
Lenzini Giacomo   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63
5
Viczián Roland   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63
5
ASAD TAREQ   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63
9
GEORGIEV DEYVID   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63
9
BILIATO PIETRO   FIGHT CLUB ITALIA  ITALY
        068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63
9
Sallay Gábor   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63
9
ALPASLAN GOKTUG DUHAN   WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
        068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63
9
Masyn Jonas   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63
9
Soldi Riccardo   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63
9
VARGA NORBERT   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63
9
Wright Finlay   Sap Uk  SCOTLAND
069. BOYS PF JUNIORS -69
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
069. BOYS PF JUNIORS -69
1
Everall Elijah   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        069. BOYS PF JUNIORS -69
2
KORPADI TAMÁS   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        069. BOYS PF JUNIORS -69
3
Sallay Gábor   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        069. BOYS PF JUNIORS -69
3
Csák Bence   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        069. BOYS PF JUNIORS -69
5
Masyn Jonas   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        069. BOYS PF JUNIORS -69
5
Brandl Emanuel   ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter  AUSTRIA
        069. BOYS PF JUNIORS -69
5
Hauser Martin   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        069. BOYS PF JUNIORS -69
5
KROSNOV EMIL   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        069. BOYS PF JUNIORS -69
9
Soldi Riccardo   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        069. BOYS PF JUNIORS -69
9
BILIATO PIETRO   FIGHT CLUB ITALIA  ITALY
        069. BOYS PF JUNIORS -69
9
Rossi Gianluca   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        069. BOYS PF JUNIORS -69
9
Wright Finlay   Sap Uk  SCOTLAND
        069. BOYS PF JUNIORS -69
9
Mocchetti Riccardo   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        069. BOYS PF JUNIORS -69
9
AYGUN FATIH KURSAT   WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
070. BOYS PF JUNIORS -74
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
070. BOYS PF JUNIORS -74
1
BENCE SZENTPÉTERI   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        070. BOYS PF JUNIORS -74
2
Wassertheurer Raphael   WKC Velden  AUSTRIA
        070. BOYS PF JUNIORS -74
3
Szász Kristóf   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        070. BOYS PF JUNIORS -74
3
Rossi Gianluca   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        070. BOYS PF JUNIORS -74
5
DŽIN MARKO   KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        070. BOYS PF JUNIORS -74
5
Uremović Vilim   Kickboxing klub Jastreb  CROATIA
        070. BOYS PF JUNIORS -74
5
ŽUNAC VALENTINO   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        070. BOYS PF JUNIORS -74
5
Mocchetti Riccardo   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        070. BOYS PF JUNIORS -74
9
Brandl Emanuel   ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter  AUSTRIA
        070. BOYS PF JUNIORS -74
9
Csonka Attila   Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        070. BOYS PF JUNIORS -74
9
Svračak Antonio   KBK HRVATSKI BRANITELJ DRAGOVOLJAC VODICE  CROATIA
        070. BOYS PF JUNIORS -74
9
Wright Finlay   Sap Uk  SCOTLAND
071. BOYS PF JUNIORS -79
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
071. BOYS PF JUNIORS -79
1
DŽIN MARKO   KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        071. BOYS PF JUNIORS -79
2
Bálint Zoltán   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        071. BOYS PF JUNIORS -79
3
ŽUNAC VALENTINO   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        071. BOYS PF JUNIORS -79
3
Csonka Attila   Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        071. BOYS PF JUNIORS -79
5
Duraković Sinanuddin   KBC BIHAĆ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        071. BOYS PF JUNIORS -79
5
Svračak Lucijano   KBK HRVATSKI BRANITELJ DRAGOVOLJAC VODICE  CROATIA
        071. BOYS PF JUNIORS -79
5
Wassertheurer Raphael   WKC Velden  AUSTRIA
072. BOYS PF JUNIORS -84
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
072. BOYS PF JUNIORS -84
1
BENCE SZENTPÉTERI   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        072. BOYS PF JUNIORS -84
2
BALÁZS TAR   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        072. BOYS PF JUNIORS -84
3
PETRALIA DANIELE   ASD NUOVA OYAMA  ITALY
073. BOYS PF JUNIORS -89
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
073. BOYS PF JUNIORS -89
1
Opauszki Dávid   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        073. BOYS PF JUNIORS -89
2
SAHBAZ MERT   WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
        073. BOYS PF JUNIORS -89
3
Langbauer Heiko   ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter  AUSTRIA
        073. BOYS PF JUNIORS -89
3
Weninger Johannes   Point Fighters Thermenregion  AUSTRIA
075. BOYS PF JUNIORS +94
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
075. BOYS PF JUNIORS +94
1
KOLANDER TADEJ   PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        075. BOYS PF JUNIORS +94
2
KOSUEV Magomed   ATUS Gratkorn  AUSTRIA
076. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -50
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
076. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -50
1
SCACCHI CAROL   CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        076. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -50
2
Poppe Joyce   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        076. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -50
3
Kaimel Tania   ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter  AUSTRIA
        076. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -50
3
VICELJA MARA   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        076. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -50
5
Stunja Lorena   Kickboxing klub Jastreb  CROATIA
        076. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -50
5
VIŠKOVIĆ EMA   KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
077. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
077. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -55
1
Laurincz Boglárka   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        077. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -55
2
POŽEGA NIKOLINA   KBK TIGAR SLUNJ  CROATIA
        077. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -55
3
DUH Nina   KICKBOXING PTUJ  SLOVENIA
        077. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -55
3
PESUT SARA   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        077. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -55
5
SCACCHI CAROL   CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        077. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -55
5
ZANATTA AZZURRA   FIGHT CLUB ITALIA  ITALY
        077. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -55
5
Delic Selma   Budokai Team Nova Gorica  SLOVENIA
078. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
078. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -60
1
Laurincz Boglárka   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        078. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -60
2
DESPOT LARA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        078. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -60
3
ZANATTA AZZURRA   FIGHT CLUB ITALIA  ITALY
        078. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -60
3
Kattnig Selina   WKC Velden  AUSTRIA
        078. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -60
5
Visentin Gaia   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        078. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -60
5
Borštnar Špela   KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        078. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -60
5
POŽEGA LORENA   KBK TIGAR SLUNJ  CROATIA
        078. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -60
5
Vandomme Anaïs   Team Haut de France  FRANCE
        078. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -60
9
Delic Selma   Budokai Team Nova Gorica  SLOVENIA
079. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -65
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
079. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -65
1
JURISIC LORENA   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        079. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -65
2
BRKIĆ EVITA-LARA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        079. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -65
3
BALOH TINA   PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
080. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -70
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
080. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -70
1
Chaymae Kadi   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        080. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -70
2
CRNKOVIĆ ELIZABETA   KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        080. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -70
3
Topcibasic Hatidza   Kickboxing Team Esbjerg  DENMARK
        080. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -70
3
BALOH TINA   PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
081. GIRLS PF JUNIORS +70
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
081. GIRLS PF JUNIORS +70
1
Chaymae Kadi   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        081. GIRLS PF JUNIORS +70
2
CRNKOVIĆ ELIZABETA   KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        081. GIRLS PF JUNIORS +70
3
MARAVIĆ UNA   KBK LEGEND  CROATIA
        081. GIRLS PF JUNIORS +70
3
Verley Joyce   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        081. GIRLS PF JUNIORS +70
5
Topcibasic Hatidza   Kickboxing Team Esbjerg  DENMARK
082. MEN PF SENIORS -57
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
082. MEN PF SENIORS -57
1
Sacchetti Edoardo   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        082. MEN PF SENIORS -57
2
GEORGIEV DEYVID   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        082. MEN PF SENIORS -57
3
Kovács Patrik   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        082. MEN PF SENIORS -57
3
Hegedűs Botond   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        082. MEN PF SENIORS -57
5
Viczián Roland   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        082. MEN PF SENIORS -57
5
HLAD ANDREAS   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
083. MEN PF SENIORS -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
083. MEN PF SENIORS -63
1
KORPADI TAMÁS   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        083. MEN PF SENIORS -63
2
KROSNOV EMIL   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        083. MEN PF SENIORS -63
3
Sacchetti Edoardo   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        083. MEN PF SENIORS -63
3
Sallay Gábor   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        083. MEN PF SENIORS -63
5
Hegedűs Botond   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        083. MEN PF SENIORS -63
5
Hidvégi Nándor   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        083. MEN PF SENIORS -63
5
De Bock Lazlo   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        083. MEN PF SENIORS -63
5
RIZZA MATTEO   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
084. MEN PF SENIORS -69
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
084. MEN PF SENIORS -69
1
Everall Elijah   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        084. MEN PF SENIORS -69
2
RIZZA MATTEO   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        084. MEN PF SENIORS -69
3
Lindley Hayden   Sap Uk  SCOTLAND
        084. MEN PF SENIORS -69
3
Lebon Kiandro   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        084. MEN PF SENIORS -69
5
Hidvégi Nándor   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        084. MEN PF SENIORS -69
5
De Bock Lazlo   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        084. MEN PF SENIORS -69
5
Csák Bence   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        084. MEN PF SENIORS -69
5
Veres Alex   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        084. MEN PF SENIORS -69
9
BLÜMMEL Markus   ATUS Gratkorn  AUSTRIA
        084. MEN PF SENIORS -69
9
Horemans Diego   Wolfpack Boxing Team  BELGIUM
        084. MEN PF SENIORS -69
9
KORPADI TAMÁS   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        084. MEN PF SENIORS -69
9
DELLI SANTI ALESSANDRO   FIGHT CLUB ITALIA  ITALY
        084. MEN PF SENIORS -69
9
Sacchetti Edoardo   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        084. MEN PF SENIORS -69
9
Rossi Gianluca   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
085. MEN PF SENIORS -74
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
085. MEN PF SENIORS -74
1
Szász Kristóf   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        085. MEN PF SENIORS -74
2
Lindley Hayden   Sap Uk  SCOTLAND
        085. MEN PF SENIORS -74
3
Lebon Kiandro   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        085. MEN PF SENIORS -74
3
Đudarić Mateo   Kickboxing klub Moslavac  CROATIA
        085. MEN PF SENIORS -74
5
BLÜMMEL Markus   ATUS Gratkorn  AUSTRIA
        085. MEN PF SENIORS -74
5
DELLI SANTI ALESSANDRO   FIGHT CLUB ITALIA  ITALY
        085. MEN PF SENIORS -74
5
BETTOCCHI EDOARDO   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        085. MEN PF SENIORS -74
5
Horemans Diego   Wolfpack Boxing Team  BELGIUM
086. MEN PF SENIORS -79
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
086. MEN PF SENIORS -79
1
Bálint Zoltán   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        086. MEN PF SENIORS -79
2
Šeba Jan   Czech Kickboxing Federation  CZECH REPUBLIC
        086. MEN PF SENIORS -79
3
BETTOCCHI EDOARDO   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        086. MEN PF SENIORS -79
3
Hofer Andreas   ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter  AUSTRIA
        086. MEN PF SENIORS -79
5
PAVLAKOVIĆ MIHAEL   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        086. MEN PF SENIORS -79
5
Daems Noel   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
087. MEN PF SENIORS -84
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
087. MEN PF SENIORS -84
1
Daems Noel   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        087. MEN PF SENIORS -84
2
PAVLAKOVIĆ MIHAEL   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        087. MEN PF SENIORS -84
3
Kristler Stefan   WKC Velden  AUSTRIA
        087. MEN PF SENIORS -84
3
BORDIGNON ALBERTO   FIGHT CLUB ITALIA  ITALY
        087. MEN PF SENIORS -84
5
Hofer Andreas   ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter  AUSTRIA
        087. MEN PF SENIORS -84
5
DURIGHEL GIAMPIETRO   FIGHT CLUB ITALIA  ITALY
088. MEN PF SENIORS -89
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
088. MEN PF SENIORS -89
1
Opauszki Dávid   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        088. MEN PF SENIORS -89
2
Weninger Johannes   Point Fighters Thermenregion  AUSTRIA
        088. MEN PF SENIORS -89
3
Kristler Stefan   WKC Velden  AUSTRIA
        088. MEN PF SENIORS -89
3
DINC AHMET ALI   WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
        088. MEN PF SENIORS -89
5
DURIGHEL GIAMPIETRO   FIGHT CLUB ITALIA  ITALY
        088. MEN PF SENIORS -89
5
BORDIGNON ALBERTO   FIGHT CLUB ITALIA  ITALY
089. MEN PF SENIORS -94
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
089. MEN PF SENIORS -94
1
Aston Chris   Ems Photos UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        089. MEN PF SENIORS -94
2
Weninger Johannes   Point Fighters Thermenregion  AUSTRIA
        089. MEN PF SENIORS -94
3
Swart Nicolaas   Dynamic Kickboxing  SOUTH AFRICA
090. MEN PF SENIORS +94
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
090. MEN PF SENIORS +94
1
Aston Chris   Ems Photos UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        090. MEN PF SENIORS +94
2
Kotík Petr   Czech Kickboxing Federation  CZECH REPUBLIC
        090. MEN PF SENIORS +94
3
KOLANDER TADEJ   PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
091. WOMEN PF SENIORS -50
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
091. WOMEN PF SENIORS -50
1
Poppe Joyce   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        091. WOMEN PF SENIORS -50
2
Ryan Shannon   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        091. WOMEN PF SENIORS -50
3
MURVAI LÍVIA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        091. WOMEN PF SENIORS -50
3
VIŠKOVIĆ EMA   KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        091. WOMEN PF SENIORS -50
5
SCACCHI CAROL   CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        091. WOMEN PF SENIORS -50
5
BÉCSI NIKOLETT   VESZPRÉMI THAI-BOX SE.  HUNGARY
092. WOMEN PF SENIORS -55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
092. WOMEN PF SENIORS -55
1
NELLY HANICZ   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        092. WOMEN PF SENIORS -55
2
Ryan Shannon   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        092. WOMEN PF SENIORS -55
3
BÉCSI NIKOLETT   VESZPRÉMI THAI-BOX SE.  HUNGARY
        092. WOMEN PF SENIORS -55
3
SÁNDOR CINTIA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
093. WOMEN PF SENIORS -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
093. WOMEN PF SENIORS -60
1
randall tennessee   WAKO WALES  WALES
        093. WOMEN PF SENIORS -60
2
Laurincz Boglárka   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        093. WOMEN PF SENIORS -60
3
ALABER ANNA   LAV PULA  CROATIA
        093. WOMEN PF SENIORS -60
3
Visentin Gaia   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        093. WOMEN PF SENIORS -60
5
REINALTER Melanie   ATUS Gratkorn  AUSTRIA
        093. WOMEN PF SENIORS -60
5
Brits Lynette   Dynamic Kickboxing  SOUTH AFRICA
        093. WOMEN PF SENIORS -60
5
DESPOT LARA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
094. WOMEN PF SENIORS -65
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
094. WOMEN PF SENIORS -65
1
JURISIC LORENA   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        094. WOMEN PF SENIORS -65
2
BRKIĆ EVITA-LARA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        094. WOMEN PF SENIORS -65
3
Hader Viktoria   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        094. WOMEN PF SENIORS -65
3
Asovskaja Katarina   Czech Kickboxing Federation  CZECH REPUBLIC
        094. WOMEN PF SENIORS -65
5
BALOH TINA   PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        094. WOMEN PF SENIORS -65
5
REINALTER Melanie   ATUS Gratkorn  AUSTRIA
095. WOMEN PF SENIORS -70
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
095. WOMEN PF SENIORS -70
1
Halinčić Vedrana   Kickboxing klub Jastreb  CROATIA
        095. WOMEN PF SENIORS -70
2
Hader Viktoria   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        095. WOMEN PF SENIORS -70
3
CRNKOVIĆ ELIZABETA   KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        095. WOMEN PF SENIORS -70
3
Asovskaja Katarina   Czech Kickboxing Federation  CZECH REPUBLIC
096. WOMEN PF SENIORS +70
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
096. WOMEN PF SENIORS +70
1
DE Vita Deborah   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        096. WOMEN PF SENIORS +70
2
Topcibasic Hatidza   Kickboxing Team Esbjerg  DENMARK
        096. WOMEN PF SENIORS +70
3
Horová Jana   Czech Kickboxing Federation  CZECH REPUBLIC
        096. WOMEN PF SENIORS +70
3
Verley Joyce   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        096. WOMEN PF SENIORS +70
5
Gallusová Kateřina   Czech Kickboxing Federation  CZECH REPUBLIC
099. MEN PF MASTER CLASS -89
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
099. MEN PF MASTER CLASS -89
1
ZANATTA WILLIAM   FIGHT CLUB ITALIA  ITALY
        099. MEN PF MASTER CLASS -89
2
NAGY ZSOLT   Bermendi Építők Sportkör  HUNGARY
        099. MEN PF MASTER CLASS -89
3
Carter Ian   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
100. MEN PF MASTER CLASS +89
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
100. MEN PF MASTER CLASS +89
1
ZANATTA WILLIAM   FIGHT CLUB ITALIA  ITALY
        100. MEN PF MASTER CLASS +89
2
Tóth István   Bermendi Építők Sportkör  HUNGARY
        100. MEN PF MASTER CLASS +89
3
Jó Dobronya Róbert   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        100. MEN PF MASTER CLASS +89
3
Carter Ian   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
108. BOYS PF CHILDREN GRAND CHAMPION
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
108. BOYS PF CHILDREN GRAND CHAMPION
1
Nagy Bálint   Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        108. BOYS PF CHILDREN GRAND CHAMPION
2
Pap Botond   ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        108. BOYS PF CHILDREN GRAND CHAMPION
3
ALEKSANDROV ALEKSANDAR   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        108. BOYS PF CHILDREN GRAND CHAMPION
3
Nukic Alessandro   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        108. BOYS PF CHILDREN GRAND CHAMPION
5
ARKHIPOV VADIM   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
109. BOYS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
109. BOYS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION
1
Solymosi Bence   Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        109. BOYS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION
2
RANGELOV SIMEON   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        109. BOYS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION
3
HAMMER MATE   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        109. BOYS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION
3
GERGELY BALAZS   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        109. BOYS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION
5
WALLANDT GERGŐ   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        109. BOYS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION
5
Lázár Erik   Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        109. BOYS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION
5
PAVLOV ANTON   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        109. BOYS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION
5
Karai Zétény   Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        109. BOYS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION
9
Malatyinszki Bendegúz   Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        109. BOYS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION
9
Glater Dominic   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
110. BOYS PF OC GRAND CHAMPION
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
110. BOYS PF OC GRAND CHAMPION
1
DŽIN MARKO   KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        110. BOYS PF OC GRAND CHAMPION
2
ALEKSANDROV IVAN   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        110. BOYS PF OC GRAND CHAMPION
3
NAGY ZALAN   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
111. BOYS PF JUNIOR GRAND CHHAMPION
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
111. BOYS PF JUNIOR GRAND CHHAMPION
1
VERES ROLAND   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        111. BOYS PF JUNIOR GRAND CHHAMPION
2
Csonka Attila   Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        111. BOYS PF JUNIOR GRAND CHHAMPION
3
KORPADI TAMÁS   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        111. BOYS PF JUNIOR GRAND CHHAMPION
3
Opauszki Dávid   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        111. BOYS PF JUNIOR GRAND CHHAMPION
5
GEORGIEV DEYVID   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        111. BOYS PF JUNIOR GRAND CHHAMPION
5
Weninger Johannes   Point Fighters Thermenregion  AUSTRIA
        111. BOYS PF JUNIOR GRAND CHHAMPION
5
KROSNOV EMIL   team Radulov  BULGARIA
112. MEN PF SENIOR GRAND CHAMPION
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
112. MEN PF SENIOR GRAND CHAMPION
1
Veres Alex   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        112. MEN PF SENIOR GRAND CHAMPION
2
VERES ROLAND   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        112. MEN PF SENIOR GRAND CHAMPION
3
JAROSZKIEVICZ KRISZTIAN   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        112. MEN PF SENIOR GRAND CHAMPION
3
Šeba Jan   Czech Kickboxing Federation  CZECH REPUBLIC
        112. MEN PF SENIOR GRAND CHAMPION
5
Sacchetti Edoardo   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        112. MEN PF SENIOR GRAND CHAMPION
5
HAMMER MARTIN   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
114. GIRLS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
114. GIRLS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION
1
GOMBAS ALEXANDRA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        114. GIRLS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION
2
Nukic Emma   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        114. GIRLS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION
3
Zemanová Eliška   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        114. GIRLS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION
3
Pap Nikola   ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        114. GIRLS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION
5
MAGDIĆ ELA   KBK TIGAR SLUNJ  CROATIA
        114. GIRLS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION
5
Cesarec Antonela   Krapina  CROATIA
        114. GIRLS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION
5
Koszecz Boglárka   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
115. GIRLS PF OC GRAND CHAMPION
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
115. GIRLS PF OC GRAND CHAMPION
1
Goralczyková Michaela   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        115. GIRLS PF OC GRAND CHAMPION
2
ARTEBIAKINA KSENIIA   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        115. GIRLS PF OC GRAND CHAMPION
3
Glater Isabella   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        115. GIRLS PF OC GRAND CHAMPION
3
Gregoric Petra   Budokai Team Nova Gorica  SLOVENIA
        115. GIRLS PF OC GRAND CHAMPION
5
Wood Macy   Sap Uk  SCOTLAND
116. GIRLS PF JUNIOR GRAND CHAMPION
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
116. GIRLS PF JUNIOR GRAND CHAMPION
1
Laurincz Boglárka   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        116. GIRLS PF JUNIOR GRAND CHAMPION
2
MURVAI LÍVIA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        116. GIRLS PF JUNIOR GRAND CHAMPION
3
SCACCHI CAROL   CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        116. GIRLS PF JUNIOR GRAND CHAMPION
3
JURISIC LORENA   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        116. GIRLS PF JUNIOR GRAND CHAMPION
5
Visentin Gaia   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
117. WOMEN PF SENIOR GRAND CHAMPION
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
117. WOMEN PF SENIOR GRAND CHAMPION
1
NELLY HANICZ   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        117. WOMEN PF SENIOR GRAND CHAMPION
2
DE Vita Deborah   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        117. WOMEN PF SENIOR GRAND CHAMPION
3
Halinčić Vedrana   Kickboxing klub Jastreb  CROATIA
        117. WOMEN PF SENIOR GRAND CHAMPION
3
Ryan Shannon   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        117. WOMEN PF SENIOR GRAND CHAMPION
5
BÉCSI NIKOLETT   VESZPRÉMI THAI-BOX SE.  HUNGARY
        117. WOMEN PF SENIOR GRAND CHAMPION
5
SCACCHI CAROL   CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        117. WOMEN PF SENIOR GRAND CHAMPION
5
SÁNDOR CINTIA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        117. WOMEN PF SENIOR GRAND CHAMPION
5
MURVAI LÍVIA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        117. WOMEN PF SENIOR GRAND CHAMPION
9
Asovskaja Katarina   Czech Kickboxing Federation  CZECH REPUBLIC
        117. WOMEN PF SENIOR GRAND CHAMPION
9
Gallusová Kateřina   Czech Kickboxing Federation  CZECH REPUBLIC
118. BOYS PF YC TAG TEAM
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
118. BOYS PF YC TAG TEAM
1
Team Yoko YC M   Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        118. BOYS PF YC TAG TEAM
2
Team Yoko 2   Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        118. BOYS PF YC TAG TEAM
3
Team Dush 4 Beglorod YC   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        118. BOYS PF YC TAG TEAM
3
Team TKD KLUB GEPARD   TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
119. BOYS PF OC TAG TEAM
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
119. BOYS PF OC TAG TEAM
1
PLANET 1 SPORT   KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        119. BOYS PF OC TAG TEAM
2
PLANET SPORT 2   KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        119. BOYS PF OC TAG TEAM
3
ALEKSANDROV IVAN   team Radulov  BULGARIA
120. BOYS PF JUNIOR TAG TEAM
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
120. BOYS PF JUNIOR TAG TEAM
1
GEORGIEV DEYVID   team Radulov  BULGARIA
121. MEN PF SENIOR TAG TEAM
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
121. MEN PF SENIOR TAG TEAM
1
Team Debreczeni 2   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        121. MEN PF SENIOR TAG TEAM
2
Team Debreczeni 1   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        121. MEN PF SENIOR TAG TEAM
3
Team Fusion   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        121. MEN PF SENIOR TAG TEAM
3
Team Sap UK   Sap Uk  SCOTLAND
123. GIRLS PF OC TAG TEAM
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
123. GIRLS PF OC TAG TEAM
1
Team SAP UK OC   Sap Uk  SCOTLAND
        123. GIRLS PF OC TAG TEAM
2
Team Radulov OC   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        123. GIRLS PF OC TAG TEAM
3
Yoko Team   Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        123. GIRLS PF OC TAG TEAM
3
Dush 4 Belgorad   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
126. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC -28
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
126. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC -28
1
JAMŠEK GROBELNIK GAL   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        126. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC -28
2
Tamáš Christián   ŠK Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing  SLOVAKIA
127. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC -37
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
127. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC -37
1
FADILA MOHAMED EL HADE   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        127. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC -37
2
Malatyinszki Bendegúz   Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        127. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC -37
3
Crnković Ivan   KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        127. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC -37
3
Kreidl Stefan   Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
        127. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC -37
5
Ruža Kryštof   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        127. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC -37
5
Pospiszył Bartosz   PROYAMA Łask  POLAND
        127. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC -37
5
Németh Kristóf   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        127. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC -37
5
Macháček Sebastien   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        127. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC -37
9
JALJOLI MARSEL   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        127. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC -37
9
HORVAT DORIAN   CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
        127. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC -37
9
Kabilović Tarik   Športni klub Hyong  SLOVENIA
        127. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC -37
9
Kazić Kenan   TKD Galaja  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        127. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC -37
9
hemmings lewis   WAKO WALES  WALES
        127. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC -37
9
ZAVEC BENJAMIN   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
128. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC -47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
128. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC -47
1
PAVLOV ANTON   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        128. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC -47
2
Sokol Daniel   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        128. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC -47
3
NABERNIK BIAN   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        128. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC -47
3
Salzburger Noel   Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
        128. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC -47
5
Mihalits Michael   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        128. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC -47
5
Alouani Ahmed   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        128. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC -47
5
Szabó Bence   Lsp Team Se  HUNGARY
        128. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC -47
5
MATJAŠIČ FILIP   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        128. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC -47
9
Kazić Kenan   TKD Galaja  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
129. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC +47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
129. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC +47
1
Botonjić Ali   TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        129. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC +47
2
Andrić Stjepan   KBK Omega  CROATIA
        129. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC +47
3
Chen Hang   Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        129. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC +47
3
Hrnjica Sanjin   KBS ZINO Bihac  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        129. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC +47
5
Tutic Amil   KBS ZINO Bihac  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
130. GIRLS BEGINNER LC YC -28
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
130. GIRLS BEGINNER LC YC -28
1
KIRIK ARINA   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
131. GIRLS BEGINNER LC YC -37
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
131. GIRLS BEGINNER LC YC -37
1
Fiorentini Elisabetta   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        131. GIRLS BEGINNER LC YC -37
2
Kolozsvári Enikő   Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
        131. GIRLS BEGINNER LC YC -37
3
Cardová Emma   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        131. GIRLS BEGINNER LC YC -37
3
Devčić Nikolina   KBK Omega  CROATIA
        131. GIRLS BEGINNER LC YC -37
5
Uhač Eva   KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        131. GIRLS BEGINNER LC YC -37
5
Basta Nadia   Uczniowski Klub Sportowy EVAN  POLAND
        131. GIRLS BEGINNER LC YC -37
5
RAZNJEVIC ANAI   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        131. GIRLS BEGINNER LC YC -37
5
Tóth Tekla Enikő   Bermendi Építők Sportkör  HUNGARY
        131. GIRLS BEGINNER LC YC -37
9
MIKULIĆ PETRA   TIGAR BROD  CROATIA
132. GIRLS BEGINNER LC YC -47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
132. GIRLS BEGINNER LC YC -47
1
BARADA TYRA   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        132. GIRLS BEGINNER LC YC -47
2
Eterović Nina   KBK LOTUS  CROATIA
        132. GIRLS BEGINNER LC YC -47
3
VREKIĆ TAMARA   MASTER VREKIC TIM  SERBIA
        132. GIRLS BEGINNER LC YC -47
3
Grabar Martina   KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        132. GIRLS BEGINNER LC YC -47
5
Miliša Chiara   KBK Marjan 1975  CROATIA
        132. GIRLS BEGINNER LC YC -47
5
RYTZ LARA   KBK FIGHTER BUZET  CROATIA
133. GIRLS BEGINNER LC YC +47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
133. GIRLS BEGINNER LC YC +47
1
Nukic Emma   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        133. GIRLS BEGINNER LC YC +47
2
Soós Rebeca   Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
        133. GIRLS BEGINNER LC YC +47
3
RYTZ CHIARA   KBK FIGHTER BUZET  CROATIA
134. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -42
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
134. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -42
1
Grunt Maj   Športni klub Hyong  SLOVENIA
135. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -52
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
135. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -52
1
BARIŠIĆ TOMA   CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
        135. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -52
2
Foglio Riccardo   Predator Profighting  ITALY
        135. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -52
3
Benvenuti Filippo   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        135. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -52
3
Kelsch Patrik   Combat D SC  HUNGARY
        135. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -52
5
GLAVIĆ MIHAEL   KBK FIGHTER BUZET  CROATIA
136. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
136. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -63
1
PEROŠIĆ DOMINIK   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        136. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -63
2
TYUTYUNNYK OLEKSANDR   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        136. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -63
3
Nadarevic Adijan   KBS ZINO Bihac  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        136. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -63
3
Vidović Andrija   KBK LOTUS  CROATIA
        136. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -63
5
Cvitanović Bruno   KBK LOTUS  CROATIA
        136. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -63
5
Majić Mario   Klub borilačkih sportova Kula Sinj  CROATIA
137. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC +63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
137. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC +63
1
TUZKO OLIVER   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        137. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC +63
2
PEROŠIĆ DOMINIK   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        137. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC +63
3
BEKIĆ ANTON   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        137. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC +63
3
MIKULJAN LEONARDO   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
139. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -50
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
139. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -50
1
Jászai Orsolya   BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        139. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -50
2
Kitek Nina   Športni klub Hyong  SLOVENIA
        139. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -50
3
Del Gaudio Michelle   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        139. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -50
3
Kreidl Veronica   Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
        139. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -50
5
Grzegórska Paulina   PROYAMA Łask  POLAND
140. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
140. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -60
1
Christoffersen Josephine   Nyborg Karateklub  DENMARK
        140. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -60
2
Studzińska Zuzanna   Uczniowski Klub Sportowy EVAN  POLAND
        140. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -60
3
Erak Nika   KBK Marjan 1975  CROATIA
        140. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -60
3
Bodini Sara   Team Lombardia  ITALY
141. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC +60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
141. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC +60
1
Kenjalo Maša   Športni klub Hyong  SLOVENIA
        141. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC +60
2
RYTZ CHIARA   KBK FIGHTER BUZET  CROATIA
        141. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC +60
3
Midzic Hana   KBS ZINO Bihac  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        141. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC +60
3
Masopustová Lenka   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
143. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -74
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
143. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -74
1
Kenda Urban   Športni klub Hyong  SLOVENIA
        143. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -74
2
Žabot Alen   Kickboxing klub POMURJE  SLOVENIA
        143. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -74
3
Hollósi Zoltán   Lsp Team Se  HUNGARY
        143. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -74
3
Németh Gergő   Agrobio Classic Kick-Box Club  HUNGARY
        143. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -74
5
Viktor Bøgh Nielsen Markus   Kickboxing Team Esbjerg  DENMARK
144. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -84
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
144. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -84
1
Mihók Ádám   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        144. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -84
2
Brychta Aleš   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        144. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -84
3
Keser Bogoljub   Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
147. WOMEN BEGINNER LC J/S +60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
147. WOMEN BEGINNER LC J/S +60
1
Csongrádi Timea   Lsp Team Se  HUNGARY
148. BOYS LC OC -42
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
148. BOYS LC OC -42
1
Zuberi Arnel   KBC BIHAĆ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        148. BOYS LC OC -42
2
Zich Petr   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        148. BOYS LC OC -42
3
Grunt Maj   Športni klub Hyong  SLOVENIA
        148. BOYS LC OC -42
3
HADRAG LAITH   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        148. BOYS LC OC -42
5
PEREMIN JOSIP   KBK ARMUS  CROATIA
        148. BOYS LC OC -42
5
CSELOVSZKI PATRIK   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        148. BOYS LC OC -42
5
Gyöngyösi Kevin   Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
        148. BOYS LC OC -42
5
JAMŠEK GROBELNIK NIK   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
149. BOYS LC OC -47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
149. BOYS LC OC -47
1
ZAGORANSKI ŽIGA   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        149. BOYS LC OC -47
2
Žak Glavnik Filip   Kickboks klub Skala Velenje  SLOVENIA
        149. BOYS LC OC -47
3
AKKAWI YAZAN   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        149. BOYS LC OC -47
3
MARTIN BÁLINT   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        149. BOYS LC OC -47
5
Koledics Dávid   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        149. BOYS LC OC -47
5
Szabó Dániel   Combat D SC  HUNGARY
        149. BOYS LC OC -47
5
Baráth Albert Károly   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        149. BOYS LC OC -47
5
Aldin Diego   BURA Kickboxing klub  CROATIA
        149. BOYS LC OC -47
9
JAMŠEK GROBELNIK NIK   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        149. BOYS LC OC -47
9
Kaliman Rene   Kickboxing klub Draga  CROATIA
        149. BOYS LC OC -47
9
Zimmermann Erik   WKC Velden  AUSTRIA
        149. BOYS LC OC -47
9
Bakica Bartul   KBK LOTUS  CROATIA
        149. BOYS LC OC -47
9
Singh David   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        149. BOYS LC OC -47
9
GHANAYIM MOHAMMAD   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
150. BOYS LC OC -52
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
150. BOYS LC OC -52
1
ZAVEC TIMOTEJ   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        150. BOYS LC OC -52
2
Sedak Stjepan   KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina  CROATIA
        150. BOYS LC OC -52
3
EROS PATRIK   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        150. BOYS LC OC -52
3
Horváth Gyula   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        150. BOYS LC OC -52
5
RADOČAJ SVEN   KBK LEGEND  CROATIA
        150. BOYS LC OC -52
5
Benedetti Michele   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        150. BOYS LC OC -52
5
Bartaloš Attila   ŠK Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing  SLOVAKIA
        150. BOYS LC OC -52
5
GLAVIĆ MIHAEL   KBK FIGHTER BUZET  CROATIA
151. BOYS LC OC -57
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
151. BOYS LC OC -57
1
DOREN - MANTILLA MARKO   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        151. BOYS LC OC -57
2
Strojanšek Klemen   TaekwonDo klub Sun  SLOVENIA
        151. BOYS LC OC -57
3
Kabilović Kemal   Športni klub Hyong  SLOVENIA
        151. BOYS LC OC -57
3
Dvořáček David   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        151. BOYS LC OC -57
5
Magyar Szablocs   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        151. BOYS LC OC -57
5
Viszket Borisz   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        151. BOYS LC OC -57
5
Jaić Mislav Mihael   Kickboxing klub Moslavac  CROATIA
        151. BOYS LC OC -57
5
Kokol Lan   KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ  SLOVENIA
        151. BOYS LC OC -57
9
Korotaj Nejc   KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ  SLOVENIA
        151. BOYS LC OC -57
9
Pasarič Patrick   Kickboks klub Skala Velenje  SLOVENIA
        151. BOYS LC OC -57
9
ZBIDAT MOHAMMAD   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        151. BOYS LC OC -57
9
Jantscher Tobias   Team Gratwein  AUSTRIA
        151. BOYS LC OC -57
9
Laczkovics Botond   Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        151. BOYS LC OC -57
9
JURMAN ANTONIO   KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
152. BOYS LC OC -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
152. BOYS LC OC -63
1
Bolfán Ákos   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        152. BOYS LC OC -63
2
BARIC ADRIAN   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        152. BOYS LC OC -63
3
Kokol Lan   KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ  SLOVENIA
        152. BOYS LC OC -63
3
Grbić Filip   KBK BUDOKAI LABIN  CROATIA
        152. BOYS LC OC -63
5
SOLTAN KHALEL   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        152. BOYS LC OC -63
5
Bali Rajmund   BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        152. BOYS LC OC -63
5
Hammer Mark   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        152. BOYS LC OC -63
5
Korotaj Nejc   KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ  SLOVENIA
        152. BOYS LC OC -63
9
Szikora Levente   Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
        152. BOYS LC OC -63
9
Culik Adrian   GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
153. BOYS LC OC -69
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
153. BOYS LC OC -69
1
Bolfán Ákos   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        153. BOYS LC OC -69
2
TUZKO OLIVER   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        153. BOYS LC OC -69
3
Zajec Simon   TaekwonDo klub Sun  SLOVENIA
        153. BOYS LC OC -69
3
Kudra Hubert   PROYAMA Łask  POLAND
        153. BOYS LC OC -69
5
Holczmüller Bence   Agrobio Classic Kick-Box Club  HUNGARY
154. BOYS LC OC -+69
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
154. BOYS LC OC -+69
1
Bednanics Dominik   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        154. BOYS LC OC -+69
2
Savickas Gabrielius   Bergen Kickboxing club  NORWAY
        154. BOYS LC OC -+69
3
Carcano Alex   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        154. BOYS LC OC -+69
3
Lagron Filip   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        154. BOYS LC OC -+69
5
Dvořáček Petr   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
155. GIRLS LC OC -42
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
155. GIRLS LC OC -42
1
Sovec Ana   KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina  CROATIA
        155. GIRLS LC OC -42
2
Glater Isabella   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        155. GIRLS LC OC -42
3
MRNJEC LUCIJA   KBK LEGEND  CROATIA
        155. GIRLS LC OC -42
3
Tóth Vanessza   BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
156. GIRLS LC OC -46
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
156. GIRLS LC OC -46
1
BARADA TYRA   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        156. GIRLS LC OC -46
2
ARTEBIAKINA KSENIIA   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        156. GIRLS LC OC -46
3
Jusić Adna   KBK Borac Bosanska Krupa  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        156. GIRLS LC OC -46
3
Mešič Ema   TaekwonDo klub Sun  SLOVENIA
        156. GIRLS LC OC -46
5
CERANIC NIKA   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
157. GIRLS LC OC -50
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
157. GIRLS LC OC -50
1
Vacková Valentina   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        157. GIRLS LC OC -50
2
Harajdova Reka   GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
        157. GIRLS LC OC -50
3
HALEPOVIC DIANA   Kbk Mega centar Rijeka  CROATIA
        157. GIRLS LC OC -50
3
Kitek Nina   Športni klub Hyong  SLOVENIA
        157. GIRLS LC OC -50
5
Kreidl Veronica   Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
        157. GIRLS LC OC -50
5
Jászai Orsolya   BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        157. GIRLS LC OC -50
5
Del Gaudio Michelle   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        157. GIRLS LC OC -50
5
Turčaníková Lea   Ladies Victory Club  SLOVAKIA
158. GIRLS LC OC -55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
158. GIRLS LC OC -55
1
Žagar Slemenšek Alisa   Športni klub Hyong  SLOVENIA
        158. GIRLS LC OC -55
2
Žagar Slemenšek Larisa   Športni klub Hyong  SLOVENIA
        158. GIRLS LC OC -55
3
Kolozsvári Kinga   Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
        158. GIRLS LC OC -55
3
Tombini Elena   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        158. GIRLS LC OC -55
5
Schmidt Zsófia   BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        158. GIRLS LC OC -55
5
AKKAWI ADAN   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        158. GIRLS LC OC -55
5
Kovács Anita   Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        158. GIRLS LC OC -55
5
Christoffersen Josephine   Nyborg Karateklub  DENMARK
159. GIRLS LC OC -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
159. GIRLS LC OC -60
1
Salonova Sarah   GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
        159. GIRLS LC OC -60
2
Wood Macy   Sap Uk  SCOTLAND
        159. GIRLS LC OC -60
3
Žagar Slemenšek Alisa   Športni klub Hyong  SLOVENIA
        159. GIRLS LC OC -60
3
Žagar Slemenšek Larisa   Športni klub Hyong  SLOVENIA
        159. GIRLS LC OC -60
5
Radić Ivana   KBK VELEŽ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        159. GIRLS LC OC -60
5
LINIC EMMA   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
160. GIRLS LC OC -65
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
160. GIRLS LC OC -65
1
Wood Macy   Sap Uk  SCOTLAND
        160. GIRLS LC OC -65
2
ANDROMAKO NEŽA   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        160. GIRLS LC OC -65
3
Pallag Csenge   Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        160. GIRLS LC OC -65
3
BEDI BRIGITA   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        160. GIRLS LC OC -65
5
Vogrinec Maja   KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ  SLOVENIA
        160. GIRLS LC OC -65
5
Kenjalo Maša   Športni klub Hyong  SLOVENIA
        160. GIRLS LC OC -65
5
Ramic Diana   KBS ZINO Bihac  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        160. GIRLS LC OC -65
5
Masopustová Lenka   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
161. GIRLS LC OC +65
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
161. GIRLS LC OC +65
1
Boltužić Valentina   KBK DRAGON&SOKOL SISAK  CROATIA
        161. GIRLS LC OC +65
2
BARIĆ STEFANI   KBK LEGEND  CROATIA
        161. GIRLS LC OC +65
3
ANDROMAKO NEŽA   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        161. GIRLS LC OC +65
3
Pánková Nela   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        161. GIRLS LC OC +65
5
Ramic Diana   KBS ZINO Bihac  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
162. BOYS LC JUNIORS -57
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
162. BOYS LC JUNIORS -57
1
PRELOŽNIK ALEN   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        162. BOYS LC JUNIORS -57
2
Kabilović Kemal   Športni klub Hyong  SLOVENIA
        162. BOYS LC JUNIORS -57
3
Rakuša Nejc   Kickboks klub Skala Velenje  SLOVENIA
        162. BOYS LC JUNIORS -57
3
HOJS SVEN   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        162. BOYS LC JUNIORS -57
5
KOSIUK MYKOLA   UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        162. BOYS LC JUNIORS -57
5
Guti Dávid   Combat D SC  HUNGARY
        162. BOYS LC JUNIORS -57
5
Didenko Alexander   BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        162. BOYS LC JUNIORS -57
5
ŽNUDERL JANIN   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        162. BOYS LC JUNIORS -57
9
Sedlar Filip   KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina  CROATIA
        162. BOYS LC JUNIORS -57
9
Grünczeisz Patrik   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        162. BOYS LC JUNIORS -57
9
DAVID ADLER   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63
1
LAJOS FÉSŰ   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63
2
Katušić Tomislav   KBK Omega  CROATIA
        163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63
3
ANICIC GLENN   KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER  SLOVENIA
        163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63
3
Ferenčić Patrik   KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina  CROATIA
        163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63
5
Hercog Adam   KBK Omega  CROATIA
        163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63
5
Szász Krisztofer   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63
5
Ewen Andrew   Lions Den Stonehaven  SCOTLAND
        163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63
5
ASAD TAREQ   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63
9
SOLTAN HAMZA   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63
9
Maruscsak Ladislav   GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
        163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63
9
Baumann Alexander   Team Gratwein  AUSTRIA
        163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63
9
BOROWSKI MICHAŁ   Fighter Nowa Sól  POLAND
        163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63
9
SHEHADEH ADHAM   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63
9
Debre Bence   Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63
9
Soldi Riccardo   Team Lombardia  ITALY
164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69
1
Vukančič Dean   Kickboks klub Skala Velenje  SLOVENIA
        164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69
2
HAMMER MARTIN   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69
3
PETRALIA MANUEL   CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69
3
Bolfán Ádám   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69
5
Glinšek Klemen   Kickboks klub Skala Velenje  SLOVENIA
        164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69
5
Bartulić Mirko   kickboxing klub Pauci Split  CROATIA
        164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69
5
Sovec Ivan   KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina  CROATIA
        164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69
5
CENDAK TEO   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69
9
Brenković Roko   KBK BUDOKAI LABIN  CROATIA
        164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69
9
Everall Elijah   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69
9
Janušič Domen   TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69
9
Hauser Martin   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69
9
Zajec Simon   TaekwonDo klub Sun  SLOVENIA
        164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69
9
Đulić Bajro   KBS BORAC JELAH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69
9
Debre Bence   Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
165. BOYS LC JUNIORS -74
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
165. BOYS LC JUNIORS -74
1
BALÁZS TAR   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        165. BOYS LC JUNIORS -74
2
Furloni Antonio   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        165. BOYS LC JUNIORS -74
3
Bertć Ivan   KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina  CROATIA
        165. BOYS LC JUNIORS -74
3
Svračak Antonio   KBK HRVATSKI BRANITELJ DRAGOVOLJAC VODICE  CROATIA
        165. BOYS LC JUNIORS -74
5
Bednanics Dominik   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        165. BOYS LC JUNIORS -74
5
Stránik Adam   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        165. BOYS LC JUNIORS -74
5
Uremović Vilim   Kickboxing klub Jastreb  CROATIA
        165. BOYS LC JUNIORS -74
5
Bolfán Ádám   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        165. BOYS LC JUNIORS -74
9
Krluk Enriko   KBK HRVATSKI BRANITELJ DRAGOVOLJAC VODICE  CROATIA
166. BOYS LC JUNIORS -79
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
166. BOYS LC JUNIORS -79
1
Szmolek Emanuel   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        166. BOYS LC JUNIORS -79
2
Svračak Lucijano   KBK HRVATSKI BRANITELJ DRAGOVOLJAC VODICE  CROATIA
        166. BOYS LC JUNIORS -79
3
Beran Viktor   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        166. BOYS LC JUNIORS -79
3
Dolanský Jakub   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        166. BOYS LC JUNIORS -79
5
ŽUNAC VALENTINO   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        166. BOYS LC JUNIORS -79
5
Stubičan Karlo   KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina  CROATIA
        166. BOYS LC JUNIORS -79
5
BALÁZS TAR   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        166. BOYS LC JUNIORS -79
5
Szabó-Tóth Dávid   Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        166. BOYS LC JUNIORS -79
9
Spedicato Mattia   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        166. BOYS LC JUNIORS -79
9
PRANJIC KEVIN   Kbk Mega centar Rijeka  CROATIA
167. BOYS LC JUNIORS -84
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
167. BOYS LC JUNIORS -84
1
Krel Luka   Kickboks klub Skala Velenje  SLOVENIA
        167. BOYS LC JUNIORS -84
2
Szmolek Emanuel   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        167. BOYS LC JUNIORS -84
3
Szachán Bolivár   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        167. BOYS LC JUNIORS -84
3
Vígváry Viktor   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
168. BOYS LC JUNIORS -89
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
168. BOYS LC JUNIORS -89
1
Unkić Elvedin   KBS BORAC JELAH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        168. BOYS LC JUNIORS -89
2
BANOVIĆ GORAN   KBK ARMUS  CROATIA
170. BOYS LC JUNIORS +94
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
170. BOYS LC JUNIORS +94
1
Pánek Adam   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        170. BOYS LC JUNIORS +94
2
Bratinščak Benjamin   KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ  SLOVENIA
171. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -50
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
171. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -50
1
VICELJA MARA   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
172. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
172. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -55
1
CAPUTO GIORGIA   CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        172. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -55
2
POŽEGA NIKOLINA   KBK TIGAR SLUNJ  CROATIA
        172. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -55
3
Klasnetić Paulla   Kickboxing klub Draga  CROATIA
        172. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -55
3
PETOHLEB MATEA   KBK FIGHTER BUZET  CROATIA
        172. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -55
5
Biščević Lejla   TKD Galaja  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        172. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -55
5
Hrehorová Ivana   Ladies Victory Club  SLOVAKIA
        172. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -55
5
PESUT SARA   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        172. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -55
5
Čonková Tamara   Ladies Victory Club  SLOVAKIA
        172. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -55
9
Kažiková Viktória   Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov  SLOVAKIA
        172. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -55
9
Fecková Lucia   Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov  SLOVAKIA
173. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
173. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -60
1
MARAVIĆ UNA   KBK LEGEND  CROATIA
        173. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -60
2
ZUGAN KORINA   KBK FIGHTER BUZET  CROATIA
        173. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -60
3
Lagronová Kristýna   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        173. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -60
3
Knizkova Vanesa   GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
        173. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -60
5
Vincova Vanesa   GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
        173. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -60
5
OLIVERIO FRANCESCA   CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
174. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -65
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
174. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -65
1
JURISIC LORENA   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        174. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -65
2
POŽEGA LORENA   KBK TIGAR SLUNJ  CROATIA
        174. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -65
3
Takács Viktória   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        174. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -65
3
Veber Nina   KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER  SLOVENIA
        174. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -65
5
Golmajer Manca   akademija borilnih veščin tržič  SLOVENIA
175. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -70
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
175. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -70
1
Cadenazzi Altea   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        175. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -70
2
CRNKOVIĆ ELIZABETA   KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
176. GIRLS LC JUNIORS +70
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
176. GIRLS LC JUNIORS +70
1
Cvingerová Tereza   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        176. GIRLS LC JUNIORS +70
2
Topcibasic Hatidza   Kickboxing Team Esbjerg  DENMARK
        176. GIRLS LC JUNIORS +70
3
BARIĆ DOROTEA   KBK LEGEND  CROATIA
177. MEN LC SENIORS -57
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
177. MEN LC SENIORS -57
1
Šimnic Jakob   TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        177. MEN LC SENIORS -57
2
Bakó Krisztián   Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
        177. MEN LC SENIORS -57
3
Sedlar Filip   KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina  CROATIA
        177. MEN LC SENIORS -57
3
GEDIKSIZ MEHMET AKIF   WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
        177. MEN LC SENIORS -57
5
Didenko Alexander   BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        177. MEN LC SENIORS -57
5
Grünczeisz Patrik   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
178. MEN LC SENIORS -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
178. MEN LC SENIORS -63
1
Katušić Kristijan   KBK Omega  CROATIA
        178. MEN LC SENIORS -63
2
Alen Bračko   Klub borilnih veščin Tepanje  SLOVENIA
        178. MEN LC SENIORS -63
3
ANICIC GLENN   KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER  SLOVENIA
        178. MEN LC SENIORS -63
3
Hader Mario   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        178. MEN LC SENIORS -63
5
Szász Krisztofer   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        178. MEN LC SENIORS -63
5
Csorba Ádám   Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        178. MEN LC SENIORS -63
5
VERES RICHARD   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
179. MEN LC SENIORS -69
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
179. MEN LC SENIORS -69
1
GAZVODA NEJC   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        179. MEN LC SENIORS -69
2
Veres Alex   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        179. MEN LC SENIORS -69
3
KORPADI TAMÁS   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        179. MEN LC SENIORS -69
3
ZOLTÁN BÁLINT   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        179. MEN LC SENIORS -69
5
HAMMER MARTIN   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        179. MEN LC SENIORS -69
5
Beg Armin   KBK Power kick Murska Sobota  SLOVENIA
        179. MEN LC SENIORS -69
5
Sarr Gabriel   Predator Profighting  ITALY
        179. MEN LC SENIORS -69
5
ZOLTÁN GABOR   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        179. MEN LC SENIORS -69
9
BOLLINO STEFANO   ASD NUOVA OYAMA  ITALY
        179. MEN LC SENIORS -69
9
Horemans Diego   Wolfpack Boxing Team  BELGIUM
        179. MEN LC SENIORS -69
9
Lindley Hayden   Sap Uk  SCOTLAND
        179. MEN LC SENIORS -69
9
Šahman Ajdin   TKD Galaja  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        179. MEN LC SENIORS -69
9
Kalcher Patrick   Team Gratwein  AUSTRIA
180. MEN LC SENIORS -74
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
180. MEN LC SENIORS -74
1
Đudarić Mateo   Kickboxing klub Moslavac  CROATIA
        180. MEN LC SENIORS -74
2
Zsarkó Dániel Péter   Combat D SC  HUNGARY
        180. MEN LC SENIORS -74
3
BOTTO MARCO   Kick Boxing Trento  ITALY
        180. MEN LC SENIORS -74
3
Furloni Antonio   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        180. MEN LC SENIORS -74
5
brewer scott   WAKO WALES  WALES
        180. MEN LC SENIORS -74
5
Kenda Urban   Športni klub Hyong  SLOVENIA
        180. MEN LC SENIORS -74
5
LAPALOMBELLA FRANCESCO   ASD NUOVA OYAMA  ITALY
        180. MEN LC SENIORS -74
5
Vas Bálint   Combat D SC  HUNGARY
        180. MEN LC SENIORS -74
9
Mernik Žan   Klub borilnih veščin Tepanje  SLOVENIA
        180. MEN LC SENIORS -74
9
Horemans Diego   Wolfpack Boxing Team  BELGIUM
        180. MEN LC SENIORS -74
9
Kalcher Patrick   Team Gratwein  AUSTRIA
        180. MEN LC SENIORS -74
9
Šahman Ajdin   TKD Galaja  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
181. MEN LC SENIORS -79
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
181. MEN LC SENIORS -79
1
Jánosi Máté   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        181. MEN LC SENIORS -79
2
Šeba Jan   Czech Kickboxing Federation  CZECH REPUBLIC
        181. MEN LC SENIORS -79
3
Bárdosi Sándor   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        181. MEN LC SENIORS -79
3
Beg Armin   KBK Power kick Murska Sobota  SLOVENIA
        181. MEN LC SENIORS -79
5
Karlík Marek   Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov  SLOVAKIA
        181. MEN LC SENIORS -79
5
Bakos József   Combat D SC  HUNGARY
        181. MEN LC SENIORS -79
5
Kovács Ákos   Dohányos Team  HUNGARY
        181. MEN LC SENIORS -79
5
Spedicato Mattia   Team Lombardia  ITALY
182. MEN LC SENIORS -84
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
182. MEN LC SENIORS -84
1
Vučelj Edin   TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        182. MEN LC SENIORS -84
2
Jánosi Máté   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        182. MEN LC SENIORS -84
3
Ješić Željan   KBK MORNAR  CROATIA
        182. MEN LC SENIORS -84
3
Pavlovič Dejan   akademija borilnih veščin tržič  SLOVENIA
        182. MEN LC SENIORS -84
5
Hasanić Dursum   TKD Galaja  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        182. MEN LC SENIORS -84
5
Pék Martin   Agrobio Classic Kick-Box Club  HUNGARY
        182. MEN LC SENIORS -84
5
Soger David   Team Gratwein  AUSTRIA
        182. MEN LC SENIORS -84
5
Sobota Borut   Kickboks klub Skala Velenje  SLOVENIA
183. MEN LC SENIORS -89
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
183. MEN LC SENIORS -89
1
Žibrat David   Kickboxing klub POMURJE  SLOVENIA
        183. MEN LC SENIORS -89
2
jerala Jaka   akademija borilnih veščin tržič  SLOVENIA
        183. MEN LC SENIORS -89
3
Ajeti Ajredin   KBK Spartanac-A Top Team  SERBIA
        183. MEN LC SENIORS -89
3
Viktorin Martin   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
184. MEN LC SENIORS -94
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
184. MEN LC SENIORS -94
1
Godla Stanislav   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        184. MEN LC SENIORS -94
2
Visnai Matej   GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
        184. MEN LC SENIORS -94
3
Swart Nicolaas   Dynamic Kickboxing  SOUTH AFRICA
        184. MEN LC SENIORS -94
3
Šumljak Mitja   TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        184. MEN LC SENIORS -94
5
DIZDAREVIĆ ALADIN   CBS Tešanj Tešanj  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
185. MEN LC SENIORS +94
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
185. MEN LC SENIORS +94
1
ŽIVČIĆ MATKO   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        185. MEN LC SENIORS +94
2
VREKIĆ ALEKSANDAR   MASTER VREKIC TIM  SERBIA
        185. MEN LC SENIORS +94
3
Titan Tadej   KBK Power kick Murska Sobota  SLOVENIA
        185. MEN LC SENIORS +94
3
JAROSZKIEVICZ KRISZTIAN   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        185. MEN LC SENIORS +94
5
Vida Ádám   Combat D SC  HUNGARY
186. WOMEN LC SENIORS -50
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
186. WOMEN LC SENIORS -50
1
MURVAI LÍVIA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        186. WOMEN LC SENIORS -50
2
GABRIELLA BUSA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        186. WOMEN LC SENIORS -50
3
Marić Gracia   Športski kickboxing klub Kutina  CROATIA
        186. WOMEN LC SENIORS -50
3
Wegscheider Anika   CKF Union Klagenfurt  AUSTRIA
        186. WOMEN LC SENIORS -50
5
Zagorc Nika   TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        186. WOMEN LC SENIORS -50
5
BÉCSI NIKOLETT   VESZPRÉMI THAI-BOX SE.  HUNGARY
187. WOMEN LC SENIORS -55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
187. WOMEN LC SENIORS -55
1
GABRIELLA BUSA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        187. WOMEN LC SENIORS -55
2
NELLY HANICZ   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        187. WOMEN LC SENIORS -55
3
Molnár Mónika   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        187. WOMEN LC SENIORS -55
3
Martínková Tereza   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        187. WOMEN LC SENIORS -55
5
Pulling Patrizia   CKF Union Klagenfurt  AUSTRIA
        187. WOMEN LC SENIORS -55
5
Zagorc Nika   TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        187. WOMEN LC SENIORS -55
5
MURVAI LÍVIA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        187. WOMEN LC SENIORS -55
5
Cernigoj Erika   KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER  SLOVENIA
        187. WOMEN LC SENIORS -55
9
Sørensen Sara   Kickboxing Team Esbjerg  DENMARK
        187. WOMEN LC SENIORS -55
9
Nižníková Alexandra   Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov  SLOVAKIA
        187. WOMEN LC SENIORS -55
9
BÉCSI NIKOLETT   VESZPRÉMI THAI-BOX SE.  HUNGARY
188. WOMEN LC SENIORS -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
188. WOMEN LC SENIORS -60
1
randall tennessee   WAKO WALES  WALES
        188. WOMEN LC SENIORS -60
2
NELLY HANICZ   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        188. WOMEN LC SENIORS -60
3
Bec Sabina   TaekwonDo klub Sun  SLOVENIA
        188. WOMEN LC SENIORS -60
3
VERONA FLAVIA   CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        188. WOMEN LC SENIORS -60
5
Zani Giada   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        188. WOMEN LC SENIORS -60
5
Brits Lynette   Dynamic Kickboxing  SOUTH AFRICA
        188. WOMEN LC SENIORS -60
5
ZINAIĆ ELENA   KBK LEGEND  CROATIA
        188. WOMEN LC SENIORS -60
5
GAZVODA URŠKA   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        188. WOMEN LC SENIORS -60
9
Urdová Kristína   Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov  SLOVAKIA
        188. WOMEN LC SENIORS -60
9
Dr. Megyeri Csilla   Titan KBSE  HUNGARY
        188. WOMEN LC SENIORS -60
9
Nagy Rita   Combat D SC  HUNGARY
189. WOMEN LC SENIORS -65
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
189. WOMEN LC SENIORS -65
1
TOPLAK TEJA   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        189. WOMEN LC SENIORS -65
2
Hader Viktoria   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        189. WOMEN LC SENIORS -65
3
Binz Sandra   Fight4Fitness  AUSTRIA
        189. WOMEN LC SENIORS -65
3
Merčep Filipa   KBK LOTUS  CROATIA
        189. WOMEN LC SENIORS -65
5
Adamečková Sofia   Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov  SLOVAKIA
        189. WOMEN LC SENIORS -65
5
Scheirich Réka   BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        189. WOMEN LC SENIORS -65
5
Olajos Enikő   Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
190. WOMEN LC SENIORS -70
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
190. WOMEN LC SENIORS -70
1
Halinčić Vedrana   Kickboxing klub Jastreb  CROATIA
        190. WOMEN LC SENIORS -70
2
Cadenazzi Altea   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        190. WOMEN LC SENIORS -70
3
Rud Mannemar Pedersen Katrine   Kickboxing Team Esbjerg  DENMARK
191. WOMEN LC SENIORS +70
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
191. WOMEN LC SENIORS +70
1
Horová Jana   Czech Kickboxing Federation  CZECH REPUBLIC
        191. WOMEN LC SENIORS +70
2
Kazić Amina   TKD Galaja  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        191. WOMEN LC SENIORS +70
3
Kondár Anna   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
192. MEN LC MASTER CLASS -74
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
192. MEN LC MASTER CLASS -74
1
Csernák Sándor   Lsp Team Se  HUNGARY
        192. MEN LC MASTER CLASS -74
2
Bárdosi Sándor Ferenc   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        192. MEN LC MASTER CLASS -74
3
GALJANIĆ SINIŠA   ADRIA GYM  CROATIA
193. MEN LC MASTER CLASS -84
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
193. MEN LC MASTER CLASS -84
1
Szabó-Tóth Zoltán   Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        193. MEN LC MASTER CLASS -84
2
Rabota Dragan   KBS Rajko Kusic pale  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        193. MEN LC MASTER CLASS -84
3
Bali Patrik   BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
194. MEN LC MASTER CLASS +84
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
194. MEN LC MASTER CLASS +84
1
Tippanucz Miklós   Lsp Team Se  HUNGARY
        194. MEN LC MASTER CLASS +84
2
Soós József   Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
        194. MEN LC MASTER CLASS +84
3
Tóth István   Bermendi Építők Sportkör  HUNGARY
        194. MEN LC MASTER CLASS +84
5
Jó Dobronya Róbert   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        194. MEN LC MASTER CLASS +84
5
Kodrič Dušan   TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
196. WOMEN LC MASTER CLASS +60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
196. WOMEN LC MASTER CLASS +60
1
Hršak Silvija   Krapina  CROATIA
        196. WOMEN LC MASTER CLASS +60
2
JELETIĆ VILMA   KBK FIGHTER BUZET  CROATIA
198. MEN LC SENIORS GRAND CHAMPION +79
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
198. MEN LC SENIORS GRAND CHAMPION +79
1
Vučelj Edin   TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        198. MEN LC SENIORS GRAND CHAMPION +79
2
Žibrat David   Kickboxing klub POMURJE  SLOVENIA
        198. MEN LC SENIORS GRAND CHAMPION +79
3
Pánek Adam   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        198. MEN LC SENIORS GRAND CHAMPION +79
3
VREKIĆ ALEKSANDAR   MASTER VREKIC TIM  SERBIA
        198. MEN LC SENIORS GRAND CHAMPION +79
5
Visnai Matej   GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
199. WOMEN LC SEN GRAND CHAMPION -50
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
199. WOMEN LC SEN GRAND CHAMPION -50
1
MURVAI LÍVIA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        199. WOMEN LC SEN GRAND CHAMPION -50
2
BÉCSI NIKOLETT   VESZPRÉMI THAI-BOX SE.  HUNGARY
200. WOMEN LC SEN GRAND CHAMPION -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
200. WOMEN LC SEN GRAND CHAMPION -60
1
GABRIELLA BUSA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        200. WOMEN LC SEN GRAND CHAMPION -60
2
BÉCSI NIKOLETT   VESZPRÉMI THAI-BOX SE.  HUNGARY
        200. WOMEN LC SEN GRAND CHAMPION -60
3
REGVAT LUCIJA   CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
202. BOYS BEGINNER KL YC -28
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
202. BOYS BEGINNER KL YC -28
1
MATTAR MOHAMD   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        202. BOYS BEGINNER KL YC -28
2
Toussi Karim   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        202. BOYS BEGINNER KL YC -28
3
Tamáš Christián   ŠK Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing  SLOVAKIA
203. BOYS BEGINNER KL YC -37
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
203. BOYS BEGINNER KL YC -37
1
MATAR AHMAD   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        203. BOYS BEGINNER KL YC -37
2
FADILA MOHAMED EL HADE   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        203. BOYS BEGINNER KL YC -37
3
Curi Simon   KBK Excalibur  CROATIA
        203. BOYS BEGINNER KL YC -37
3
JALJOLI MARSEL   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        203. BOYS BEGINNER KL YC -37
5
Macháček Sebastien   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        203. BOYS BEGINNER KL YC -37
5
HORVAT DORIAN   CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
        203. BOYS BEGINNER KL YC -37
5
Vekić Stefan   KBK Excalibur  CROATIA
        203. BOYS BEGINNER KL YC -37
5
Ruža Kryštof   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        203. BOYS BEGINNER KL YC -37
9
Németh Kristóf   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        203. BOYS BEGINNER KL YC -37
9
Krok Kacper   UKS GLADIATOR  POLAND
        203. BOYS BEGINNER KL YC -37
9
Pospiszył Bartosz   PROYAMA Łask  POLAND
204. BOYS BEGINNER KL YC -47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
204. BOYS BEGINNER KL YC -47
1
Sokol Daniel   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        204. BOYS BEGINNER KL YC -47
2
PAVLOV ANTON   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        204. BOYS BEGINNER KL YC -47
3
Mesić Ante   KBK Excalibur  CROATIA
        204. BOYS BEGINNER KL YC -47
3
Szabó Bence   Lsp Team Se  HUNGARY
        204. BOYS BEGINNER KL YC -47
5
Vekić Stefan   KBK Excalibur  CROATIA
205. BOYS BEGINNER KL YC +47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
205. BOYS BEGINNER KL YC +47
1
Botonjić Ali   TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        205. BOYS BEGINNER KL YC +47
2
Zając Kacper   UKS GLADIATOR  POLAND
        205. BOYS BEGINNER KL YC +47
3
Mesić Ante   KBK Excalibur  CROATIA
        205. BOYS BEGINNER KL YC +47
3
BEŠENIĆ TONINO   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
206. GIRLS BEGINNER KL YC -28
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
206. GIRLS BEGINNER KL YC -28
1
KIRIK ARINA   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        206. GIRLS BEGINNER KL YC -28
2
Iwaniec Ewa   Uczniowski Klub Sportowy EVAN  POLAND
207. GIRLS BEGINNER KL YC -37
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
207. GIRLS BEGINNER KL YC -37
1
STUPAR KRISTINA   KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA  SERBIA
        207. GIRLS BEGINNER KL YC -37
2
Cardová Emma   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        207. GIRLS BEGINNER KL YC -37
3
Basta Nadia   Uczniowski Klub Sportowy EVAN  POLAND
        207. GIRLS BEGINNER KL YC -37
3
Kolozsvári Enikő   Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
209. GIRLS BEGINNER KL YC +47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
209. GIRLS BEGINNER KL YC +47
1
Soós Rebeca   Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
        209. GIRLS BEGINNER KL YC +47
2
Niewiadomska Julia   UKS GLADIATOR  POLAND
211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52
1
PRLJA NIKOLA   KIK BOKS KLUB LOVĆEN  MONTENEGRO
        211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52
2
MARTINOVIĆ JOVAN   KIK BOKS KLUB LOVĆEN  MONTENEGRO
        211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52
3
Kolář Jan   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52
3
Jelínek Pavel   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52
5
Benvenuti Filippo   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52
5
Curi Pjeter   KBK Excalibur  CROATIA
        211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52
5
GHANAYIM MOHAMMAD   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52
5
Foglio Riccardo   Predator Profighting  ITALY
        211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52
9
BARIŠIĆ TOMA   CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
212. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
212. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -63
1
Bratović Karlo   KBK Škorpion  CROATIA
        212. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -63
2
NAĐ JOSIP   KBK ARMUS  CROATIA
        212. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -63
3
BARIŠIĆ ZDRAVKO   KBK ARMUS  CROATIA
        212. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -63
3
Novosel Ivan   KBK Škorpion  CROATIA
        212. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -63
5
ŠEKETA LEONARDO   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        212. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -63
5
PEROŠIĆ Jan Noa   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        212. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -63
5
Bektašević Adrian   ŠD FFS - FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        212. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -63
5
Kovacevic Ahmed   KBS ZINO Bihac  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        212. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -63
9
HOTI ARMEN   Kbk Mega centar Rijeka  CROATIA
        212. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -63
9
VULAKOVIĆ BRUNO   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63
1
Lapčević Uroš   ŠD FFS - FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63
2
MIKULJAN LEONARDO   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63
3
Majcen Thomas   ŠD FFS - FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63
3
JUKIĆ KARLO   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63
5
TRPČIĆ MATIJA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63
5
ŠEKETA LEONARDO   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63
5
VULAKOVIĆ BRUNO   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63
5
Pestner Danijel   KICKBOXING KLUB MURSKA SOBOTA  SLOVENIA
        213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63
9
Kupčinec Dorian   Kickboxing klub Jastreb  CROATIA
        213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63
9
BEKIĆ ANTON   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63
9
Nacev Nikola   KBK Gladijator ŠtipKBK  FYR of Macedonia
        213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63
9
VULJANIĆ IVAN   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
215. GIRLS BEGINNER KL OC -50
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
215. GIRLS BEGINNER KL OC -50
1
Jászai Orsolya   BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        215. GIRLS BEGINNER KL OC -50
2
Stoimenovska Antoinela   KBK Gladijator ŠtipKBK  FYR of Macedonia
        215. GIRLS BEGINNER KL OC -50
3
Grzegórska Paulina   PROYAMA Łask  POLAND
216. GIRLS BEGINNER KL OC -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
216. GIRLS BEGINNER KL OC -60
1
Kalanj Chiara   KBK Excalibur  CROATIA
        216. GIRLS BEGINNER KL OC -60
2
Kukić Ana   Croatia Sisak  CROATIA
        216. GIRLS BEGINNER KL OC -60
3
Paleka Barbara   KBK Marjan 1975  CROATIA
217. GIRLS BEGINNER KL OC +60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
217. GIRLS BEGINNER KL OC +60
1
Berke Lea   KICKBOXING KLUB MURSKA SOBOTA  SLOVENIA
        217. GIRLS BEGINNER KL OC +60
2
Masopustová Lenka   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
218. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
218. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -63
1
RATKOVIĆ NIKOLA   KIK BOKS KLUB LOVĆEN  MONTENEGRO
        218. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -63
2
Mikulski Sebastian   UKS GLADIATOR  POLAND
        218. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -63
3
PIOLI EMANUELE   golden dragon gym  ITALY
        218. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -63
3
Leonovs Sergejs   Kickboxing Federation of Latvia  LATVIA
        218. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -63
5
Kostadinovski Nikola   KBK Gladijator ŠtipKBK  FYR of Macedonia
        218. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -63
5
Švagalj Domagoj   CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
        218. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -63
5
Švagelj Branimir   CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
        218. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -63
5
Ademov Akan   KBK Gladijator ŠtipKBK  FYR of Macedonia
219. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -74
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
219. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -74
1
VALENCIC PATRIK   Kbk Mega centar Rijeka  CROATIA
        219. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -74
2
Martinović Nikola   ŠD FFS - FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        219. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -74
3
Viktor Bøgh Nielsen Markus   Kickboxing Team Esbjerg  DENMARK
        219. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -74
3
Hollósi Zoltán   Lsp Team Se  HUNGARY
        219. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -74
5
SKIBOLA DARIO   Kbk Mega centar Rijeka  CROATIA
        219. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -74
5
Tomljenović Andrej   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        219. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -74
5
TUDORIN DANIEL   golden dragon gym  ITALY
        219. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -74
5
Arsov Slavče   KBK Gladijator ŠtipKBK  FYR of Macedonia
220. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -84
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
220. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -84
1
Brychta Aleš   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        220. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -84
2
Mihók Ádám   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        220. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -84
3
Keser Bogoljub   Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
        220. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -84
3
Kelava Josip   Klub borilačkih sportova Kula Sinj  CROATIA
        220. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -84
5
Vukas Nediljko   Klub borilačkih sportova Kula Sinj  CROATIA
        220. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -84
5
ŠEKETA TOMISLAV   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        220. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -84
5
Mihov Petar   KBK Gladijator ŠtipKBK  FYR of Macedonia
221. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S +84
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
221. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S +84
1
Šaruga Mitja   Kickboxing klub POMURJE  SLOVENIA
        221. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S +84
2
Juhasz Istvan   Lsp Team Se  HUNGARY
        221. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S +84
3
GRGIĆ DOMINIK   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        221. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S +84
3
ŠEKETA TOMISLAV   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
223. WOMEN BEGINNER KL J/S +60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
223. WOMEN BEGINNER KL J/S +60
1
Stupičić Nikolina   KBK Excalibur  CROATIA
        223. WOMEN BEGINNER KL J/S +60
2
Csongrádi Timea   Lsp Team Se  HUNGARY
224. BOYS KL OC -42
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
224. BOYS KL OC -42
1
Zich Petr   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        224. BOYS KL OC -42
2
Gyöngyösi Kevin   Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
        224. BOYS KL OC -42
3
Kasprzycki Arkadiusz   UKS GLADIATOR  POLAND
        224. BOYS KL OC -42
3
PEREMIN JOSIP   KBK ARMUS  CROATIA
        224. BOYS KL OC -42
5
HADRAG LAITH   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        224. BOYS KL OC -42
5
Vekić Stefan   KBK Excalibur  CROATIA
        224. BOYS KL OC -42
5
CSELOVSZKI PATRIK   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
225. BOYS KL OC -47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
225. BOYS KL OC -47
1
AKKAWI YAZAN   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        225. BOYS KL OC -47
2
Petković Ivan   KBK VELEŽ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        225. BOYS KL OC -47
3
GHANAYIM MOHAMMAD   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        225. BOYS KL OC -47
3
Singh David   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        225. BOYS KL OC -47
5
Szabó Dániel   Combat D SC  HUNGARY
        225. BOYS KL OC -47
5
Góra Szymon   UKS GLADIATOR  POLAND
        225. BOYS KL OC -47
5
Baráth Albert Károly   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        225. BOYS KL OC -47
5
Koledics Dávid   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        225. BOYS KL OC -47
9
Desić Luka   Športski kickboxing klub Kutina  CROATIA
        225. BOYS KL OC -47
9
Kaliman Rene   Kickboxing klub Draga  CROATIA
        225. BOYS KL OC -47
9
Jelínek Pavel   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
226. BOYS KL OC -52
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
226. BOYS KL OC -52
1
Sedak Stjepan   KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina  CROATIA
        226. BOYS KL OC -52
2
Leonovs Alekss   Kickboxing Federation of Latvia  LATVIA
        226. BOYS KL OC -52
3
Horvat Jernej   KICKBOXING KLUB MURSKA SOBOTA  SLOVENIA
        226. BOYS KL OC -52
3
Toussi Adam   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        226. BOYS KL OC -52
5
Curi Pjeter   KBK Excalibur  CROATIA
        226. BOYS KL OC -52
5
Horváth Gyula   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        226. BOYS KL OC -52
5
Filipović Šimun   Športski kickboxing klub Kutina  CROATIA
        226. BOYS KL OC -52
5
PUTINCANIN STEFAN   KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA  SERBIA
        226. BOYS KL OC -52
9
Scavone Valerio   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        226. BOYS KL OC -52
9
Bartaloš Attila   ŠK Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing  SLOVAKIA
        226. BOYS KL OC -52
9
Kolář Jan   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        226. BOYS KL OC -52
9
AKKAWI YAZAN   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
227. BOYS KL OC -57
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
227. BOYS KL OC -57
1
Dular Igor zoran   Klub tajskega boksa krsko  SLOVENIA
        227. BOYS KL OC -57
2
NOGOVIC MIHAIL   KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA  SERBIA
        227. BOYS KL OC -57
3
Viszket Borisz   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        227. BOYS KL OC -57
3
Magyar Szablocs   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        227. BOYS KL OC -57
5
Arnsek Nik   Klub tajskega boksa krsko  SLOVENIA
        227. BOYS KL OC -57
5
Bektašević Adrian   ŠD FFS - FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        227. BOYS KL OC -57
5
ZBIDAT MOHAMMAD   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        227. BOYS KL OC -57
5
Bozic Dejan   Klub tajskega boksa krsko  SLOVENIA
        227. BOYS KL OC -57
9
Laczkovics Botond   Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        227. BOYS KL OC -57
9
JURAŠIĆ LUKAS   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        227. BOYS KL OC -57
9
Dvořáček David   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        227. BOYS KL OC -57
9
Filipović Šimun   Športski kickboxing klub Kutina  CROATIA
228. BOYS KL OC -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
228. BOYS KL OC -63
1
Culik Adrian   GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
        228. BOYS KL OC -63
2
MIARI ALI   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        228. BOYS KL OC -63
3
Bolfán Ákos   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        228. BOYS KL OC -63
3
ŠEKETA LEONARDO   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        228. BOYS KL OC -63
5
SOLTAN KHALEL   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        228. BOYS KL OC -63
5
Džanić Aldin   KBK Fighter Doboj Jug  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        228. BOYS KL OC -63
5
POTPARA MILENKO   Rudan  CROATIA
        228. BOYS KL OC -63
5
Bali Rajmund   BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        228. BOYS KL OC -63
9
BOROWSKI MICHAŁ   Fighter Nowa Sól  POLAND
        228. BOYS KL OC -63
9
Słowik Hubert   UKS GLADIATOR  POLAND
        228. BOYS KL OC -63
9
Szikora Levente   Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
        228. BOYS KL OC -63
9
Pentek Tin   KBK TSUNAMI  CROATIA
229. BOYS KL OC -69
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
229. BOYS KL OC -69
1
VRANEK LUKA   KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER  SLOVENIA
        229. BOYS KL OC -69
2
Kudra Hubert   PROYAMA Łask  POLAND
        229. BOYS KL OC -69
3
ŠEKETA LEONARDO   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        229. BOYS KL OC -69
3
Kraljević Ivan   KBK DRAGON&SOKOL SISAK  CROATIA
        229. BOYS KL OC -69
5
Lapčević Uroš   ŠD FFS - FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        229. BOYS KL OC -69
5
Flack Márk   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        229. BOYS KL OC -69
5
TUZKO OLIVER   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        229. BOYS KL OC -69
5
Holczmüller Bence   Agrobio Classic Kick-Box Club  HUNGARY
        229. BOYS KL OC -69
9
Starčević Damjan   KBK TSUNAMI  CROATIA
230. BOYS KL OC +69
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
230. BOYS KL OC +69
1
Dvořáček Petr   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        230. BOYS KL OC +69
2
Lagron Filip   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        230. BOYS KL OC +69
3
Carcano Alex   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        230. BOYS KL OC +69
3
Košar Vito   KBK Škorpion  CROATIA
        230. BOYS KL OC +69
5
Flack Márk   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        230. BOYS KL OC +69
5
Nacev Nikola   KBK Gladijator ŠtipKBK  FYR of Macedonia
        230. BOYS KL OC +69
5
Savickas Gabrielius   Bergen Kickboxing club  NORWAY
        230. BOYS KL OC +69
5
VULJANIĆ IVAN   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        230. BOYS KL OC +69
9
JUKIĆ KARLO   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
231. GIRLS KL OC -42
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
231. GIRLS KL OC -42
1
Glater Isabella   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        231. GIRLS KL OC -42
2
Tóth Vanessza   BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
232. GIRLS KL OC -46
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
232. GIRLS KL OC -46
1
PASHAEV DANIELA   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        232. GIRLS KL OC -46
2
ARTEBIAKINA KSENIIA   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
233. GIRLS KL OC -50
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
233. GIRLS KL OC -50
1
Vacková Valentina   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        233. GIRLS KL OC -50
2
Harajdova Reka   GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
        233. GIRLS KL OC -50
3
Jászai Orsolya   BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        233. GIRLS KL OC -50
3
PASHAEV DANIELA   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        233. GIRLS KL OC -50
5
Stoimenovska Antoinela   KBK Gladijator ŠtipKBK  FYR of Macedonia
        233. GIRLS KL OC -50
5
HALEPOVIC DIANA   Kbk Mega centar Rijeka  CROATIA
        233. GIRLS KL OC -50
5
Turčaníková Lea   Ladies Victory Club  SLOVAKIA
234. GIRLS KL OC -55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
234. GIRLS KL OC -55
1
Kolozsvári Kinga   Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
        234. GIRLS KL OC -55
2
Filippi Gessica   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        234. GIRLS KL OC -55
3
Schmidt Zsófia   BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        234. GIRLS KL OC -55
3
AKKAWI ADAN   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        234. GIRLS KL OC -55
5
PASHAEV DANIELA   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        234. GIRLS KL OC -55
5
Karagić Emili   KBK DRAGON&SOKOL SISAK  CROATIA
        234. GIRLS KL OC -55
5
SAVIC NATALIJA   KIK BOKS KLUB NIS  SERBIA
        234. GIRLS KL OC -55
5
Studzińska Zuzanna   Uczniowski Klub Sportowy EVAN  POLAND
235. GIRLS KL OC -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
235. GIRLS KL OC -60
1
Salonova Sarah   GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
        235. GIRLS KL OC -60
2
Kürti Bonita   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        235. GIRLS KL OC -60
3
Kalanj Chiara   KBK Excalibur  CROATIA
        235. GIRLS KL OC -60
3
Oleksy Julia   UKS GLADIATOR  POLAND
        235. GIRLS KL OC -60
5
Gomułka Anna   UKS GLADIATOR  POLAND
        235. GIRLS KL OC -60
5
Karagić Emili   KBK DRAGON&SOKOL SISAK  CROATIA
        235. GIRLS KL OC -60
5
AKKAWI ADAN   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
236. GIRLS KL OC -65
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
236. GIRLS KL OC -65
1
Szczepańska Angelika   PROYAMA Łask  POLAND
        236. GIRLS KL OC -65
2
Kürti Bonita   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        236. GIRLS KL OC -65
3
Pallag Csenge   Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        236. GIRLS KL OC -65
3
Masopustová Lenka   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
237. GIRLS KL OC +65
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
237. GIRLS KL OC +65
1
Magdić Doris   Športski kickboxing klub Kutina  CROATIA
        237. GIRLS KL OC +65
2
Boltužić Valentina   KBK DRAGON&SOKOL SISAK  CROATIA
        237. GIRLS KL OC +65
3
Pánková Nela   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57
1
PANSHAROV MUSA   WAKO Kyrgyzstan  KYRGYZSTAN
        238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57
2
Minini Nicola   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57
3
BEN ZAKEN SAHAR YTZHAK   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57
3
Didenko Alexander   BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57
5
KABUTOV SHERZOD   WAKO Kyrgyzstan  KYRGYZSTAN
        238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57
5
KOSIUK MYKOLA   UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57
5
Grünczeisz Patrik   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57
5
Guti Dávid   Combat D SC  HUNGARY
        238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57
9
FURDEK IVAN   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57
9
Radzik Marcin   UKS GLADIATOR  POLAND
        238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57
9
DAVID ADLER   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57
9
Ademov Akan   KBK Gladijator ŠtipKBK  FYR of Macedonia
        238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57
9
MIRCIC ZARKO   KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA  SERBIA
        238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57
9
ŽUFIĆ ROBERT   Rudan  CROATIA
239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
1
Debre Bence   Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
2
Ferenčić Patrik   KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina  CROATIA
        239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
3
Szász Krisztofer   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
3
Maruscsak Ladislav   GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
        239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
5
Krok Szymon   UKS GLADIATOR  POLAND
        239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
5
ABU TAZIAM MAJED   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
5
VUJOVIĆ ILIJA   KIK BOKS KLUB LOVĆEN  MONTENEGRO
        239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
9
JELAČA NIKOLA   ADRIA GYM  CROATIA
        239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
9
SOLTAN HAMZA   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
9
JAVOROVIĆ MIHAEL   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
9
Potužák František   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
9
SHEHADEH ADHAM   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
9
Bilandžić Borna   KBK Sveti Duh  CROATIA
        239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
9
NOVAK Luka   Klub borilnih veščin Ljubljana - FCL  SLOVENIA
        239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
9
ASAD TAREQ   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
240. BOYS KL JUNIORS -69
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
240. BOYS KL JUNIORS -69
1
Everall Elijah   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        240. BOYS KL JUNIORS -69
2
Janušič Domen   TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        240. BOYS KL JUNIORS -69
3
HAMMER MARTIN   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        240. BOYS KL JUNIORS -69
3
Bolfán Ádám   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        240. BOYS KL JUNIORS -69
5
PETRALIA MANUEL   CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        240. BOYS KL JUNIORS -69
5
Sovec Ivan   KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina  CROATIA
        240. BOYS KL JUNIORS -69
5
Đulić Bajro   KBS BORAC JELAH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        240. BOYS KL JUNIORS -69
5
Debre Bence   Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        240. BOYS KL JUNIORS -69
9
Malán David   Glory sport gym Trnava  SLOVAKIA
        240. BOYS KL JUNIORS -69
9
TULLA EDI   Kickboxing klub Gladijator Đakovo  CROATIA
241. BOYS KL JUNIORS -74
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
241. BOYS KL JUNIORS -74
1
Zarić Dejan   SONKAL MENGES  SLOVENIA
        241. BOYS KL JUNIORS -74
2
Bolfán Ádám   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        241. BOYS KL JUNIORS -74
3
Bertć Ivan   KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina  CROATIA
        241. BOYS KL JUNIORS -74
3
VULETA ROKO   Kbk Mega centar Rijeka  CROATIA
        241. BOYS KL JUNIORS -74
5
Furloni Antonio   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        241. BOYS KL JUNIORS -74
5
Uremović Vilim   Kickboxing klub Jastreb  CROATIA
        241. BOYS KL JUNIORS -74
5
Pekez Bruno   KBK TSUNAMI  CROATIA
        241. BOYS KL JUNIORS -74
5
Krluk Enriko   KBK HRVATSKI BRANITELJ DRAGOVOLJAC VODICE  CROATIA
        241. BOYS KL JUNIORS -74
9
Stránik Adam   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        241. BOYS KL JUNIORS -74
9
BALÁZS TAR   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        241. BOYS KL JUNIORS -74
9
Šobota Borna   KBK Sveti Duh  CROATIA
        241. BOYS KL JUNIORS -74
9
Papić Fran   Croatia Sisak  CROATIA
242. BOYS KL JUNIORS -79
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
242. BOYS KL JUNIORS -79
1
BALÁZS TAR   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        242. BOYS KL JUNIORS -79
2
Spedicato Mattia   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        242. BOYS KL JUNIORS -79
3
Duraković Sinanuddin   KBC BIHAĆ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        242. BOYS KL JUNIORS -79
3
Szmolek Emanuel   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        242. BOYS KL JUNIORS -79
5
Stubičan Karlo   KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina  CROATIA
        242. BOYS KL JUNIORS -79
5
Szabó-Tóth Dávid   Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        242. BOYS KL JUNIORS -79
5
MASARWA MALEK   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        242. BOYS KL JUNIORS -79
5
ŠEKETA TOMISLAV   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        242. BOYS KL JUNIORS -79
9
ABU RASS MUHAMMAD   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        242. BOYS KL JUNIORS -79
9
Dolanský Jakub   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
243. BOYS KL JUNIORS -84
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
243. BOYS KL JUNIORS -84
1
Vígváry Viktor   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        243. BOYS KL JUNIORS -84
2
Szmolek Emanuel   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        243. BOYS KL JUNIORS -84
3
ABU RASS MUHAMMAD   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        243. BOYS KL JUNIORS -84
3
HALILOVIĆ ELDAR   CBS Tešanj Tešanj  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        243. BOYS KL JUNIORS -84
5
CAKIĆI Adrian   Klub borilnih veščin Ljubljana - FCL  SLOVENIA
        243. BOYS KL JUNIORS -84
5
Topkin Viktor   Kickboxing klub Sisak  CROATIA
        243. BOYS KL JUNIORS -84
5
Mihov Petar   KBK Gladijator ŠtipKBK  FYR of Macedonia
        243. BOYS KL JUNIORS -84
5
ZBIDAT MOHAMMAD   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
244. BOYS KL JUNIORS -89
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
244. BOYS KL JUNIORS -89
1
Unkić Elvedin   KBS BORAC JELAH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        244. BOYS KL JUNIORS -89
2
BANOVIĆ GORAN   KBK ARMUS  CROATIA
245. BOYS KL JUNIORS -94
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
245. BOYS KL JUNIORS -94
1
Kukić Juraj   Croatia Sisak  CROATIA
        245. BOYS KL JUNIORS -94
2
Erdei Dominik   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
246. BOYS KL JUNIORS +94
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
246. BOYS KL JUNIORS +94
1
Pánek Adam   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        246. BOYS KL JUNIORS +94
2
GRGIĆ DOMINIK   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
247. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -50
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
247. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -50
1
SACHKOV YULIA   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        247. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -50
2
Levická Stela   Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov  SLOVAKIA
248. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
248. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -55
1
CAPUTO GIORGIA   CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        248. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -55
2
Zsilák Viktória   Dohányos Team  HUNGARY
        248. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -55
3
Čonková Tamara   Ladies Victory Club  SLOVAKIA
        248. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -55
3
SACHKOV YULIA   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        248. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -55
5
Kažiková Viktória   Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov  SLOVAKIA
        248. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -55
5
Zemljić Dorotea   Croatia Sisak  CROATIA
        248. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -55
5
Hrehorová Ivana   Ladies Victory Club  SLOVAKIA
        248. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -55
5
Fecková Lucia   Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov  SLOVAKIA
249. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
249. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -60
1
MOMČILOV KRISTINA   SONKAL MENGES  SLOVENIA
        249. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -60
2
Knizkova Vanesa   GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
        249. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -60
3
OLIVERIO FRANCESCA   CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        249. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -60
3
Spaseski Aleksandra   Klub borilnih veščin Sevnica  SLOVENIA
        249. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -60
5
Vincova Vanesa   GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
        249. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -60
5
Takács Viktória   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        249. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -60
5
Lagronová Kristýna   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
250. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -65
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
250. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -65
1
Takács Viktória   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        250. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -65
2
PIRO DŽEJLANA   CBS Tešanj Tešanj  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        250. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -65
3
Szczepańska Angelika   PROYAMA Łask  POLAND
        250. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -65
3
Golmajer Manca   akademija borilnih veščin tržič  SLOVENIA
        250. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -65
5
Rajčević Slađana   Športski kickboxing klub Kutina  CROATIA
251. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -70
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
251. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -70
1
Cadenazzi Altea   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        251. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -70
2
ŽILIĆ ANITA   KBK ARMUS  CROATIA
252. GIRLS KL JUNIORS +70
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
252. GIRLS KL JUNIORS +70
1
Cvingerová Tereza   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        252. GIRLS KL JUNIORS +70
2
Stupičić Nikolina   KBK Excalibur  CROATIA
        252. GIRLS KL JUNIORS +70
3
Cvitković Laura   KBK Excalibur  CROATIA
253. MEN KL SENIORS -57
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
253. MEN KL SENIORS -57
1
Šimnic Jakob   TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        253. MEN KL SENIORS -57
2
Grünczeisz Patrik   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        253. MEN KL SENIORS -57
3
Bakó Krisztián   Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
        253. MEN KL SENIORS -57
3
Didenko Alexander   BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
254. MEN KL SENIORS -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
254. MEN KL SENIORS -63
1
Ljutić Sanel   TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        254. MEN KL SENIORS -63
2
László Barnabás   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        254. MEN KL SENIORS -63
3
ARTUKOVIĆ AGO   CBS Tešanj Tešanj  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        254. MEN KL SENIORS -63
3
ZOLTÁN GABOR   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        254. MEN KL SENIORS -63
5
Džafić Tilen   KICKBOXING KLUB MURSKA SOBOTA  SLOVENIA
        254. MEN KL SENIORS -63
5
Sali Ermin   KBK DRAGON&SOKOL SISAK  CROATIA
        254. MEN KL SENIORS -63
5
Kokavecz Péter   Dohányos Team  HUNGARY
255. MEN KL SENIORS -69
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
255. MEN KL SENIORS -69
1
Del Gaudio Lorenzo   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        255. MEN KL SENIORS -69
2
Sarr Gabriel   Predator Profighting  ITALY
        255. MEN KL SENIORS -69
3
ZOLTÁN BÁLINT   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        255. MEN KL SENIORS -69
3
HAMMER MARTIN   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        255. MEN KL SENIORS -69
5
ABO SIAM ABDALLAH   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        255. MEN KL SENIORS -69
5
Horemans Diego   Wolfpack Boxing Team  BELGIUM
        255. MEN KL SENIORS -69
5
Delić Selmir   KBK Fighter Doboj Jug  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        255. MEN KL SENIORS -69
5
HAJ YAHYA MUHAMMAD   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        255. MEN KL SENIORS -69
9
BOLLINO STEFANO   ASD NUOVA OYAMA  ITALY
        255. MEN KL SENIORS -69
9
JELUŠIĆ BORNA   KBK LEGEND  CROATIA
        255. MEN KL SENIORS -69
9
Jukić Borna   Kickboxing klub Sisak  CROATIA
        255. MEN KL SENIORS -69
9
Beg Armin   KBK Power kick Murska Sobota  SLOVENIA
        255. MEN KL SENIORS -69
9
Šošić Augustin   Kickboxing klub Sv.Jure Gata  CROATIA
        255. MEN KL SENIORS -69
9
FORTE ALESSIO   ASD NUOVA OYAMA  ITALY
        255. MEN KL SENIORS -69
9
Sali Ermin   KBK DRAGON&SOKOL SISAK  CROATIA
256. MEN KL SENIORS -74
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
256. MEN KL SENIORS -74
1
Zsarkó Dániel Péter   Combat D SC  HUNGARY
        256. MEN KL SENIORS -74
2
Elszaszer Dávid   Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
        256. MEN KL SENIORS -74
3
Zarić Dejan   SONKAL MENGES  SLOVENIA
        256. MEN KL SENIORS -74
3
COPELLI MATTEO   LUDUSMAGNUM SAP TEAM  ITALY
        256. MEN KL SENIORS -74
5
Đudarić Mateo   Kickboxing klub Moslavac  CROATIA
        256. MEN KL SENIORS -74
5
LAPALOMBELLA FRANCESCO   ASD NUOVA OYAMA  ITALY
        256. MEN KL SENIORS -74
5
Androjna Jan   Klub borilnih veščin Sevnica  SLOVENIA
        256. MEN KL SENIORS -74
5
ABD EL KADER RIMAN   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        256. MEN KL SENIORS -74
9
Furloni Antonio   Team Lombardia  ITALY
257. MEN KL SENIORS -79
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
257. MEN KL SENIORS -79
1
Karlík Marek   Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov  SLOVAKIA
        257. MEN KL SENIORS -79
2
Bárdosi Sándor   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        257. MEN KL SENIORS -79
3
Spedicato Mattia   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        257. MEN KL SENIORS -79
3
Gashi Fesnik   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        257. MEN KL SENIORS -79
5
PFENDTNER RENATO   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        257. MEN KL SENIORS -79
5
Žveglič Žiga   Klub borilnih veščin Sevnica  SLOVENIA
        257. MEN KL SENIORS -79
5
Bakos József   Combat D SC  HUNGARY
        257. MEN KL SENIORS -79
5
VIDAK FILIP   KBK LEGEND  CROATIA
        257. MEN KL SENIORS -79
9
ABD EL KADER RIMAN   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        257. MEN KL SENIORS -79
9
Beg Armin   KBK Power kick Murska Sobota  SLOVENIA
        257. MEN KL SENIORS -79