Results
 
European Cup Karlovac Open 2017 - Results  print this site
 Search:
001. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25 1gold Szaszák Dominik   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        001. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25 2silver ALEKSANDROV ALEKSANDAR   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        001. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25 3bronze Pántya Márk   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        001. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25 3bronze ARKHIPOV VADIM   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        001. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25 5 Sešlar Niko   KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        001. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25 5 Petró Bálin   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        001. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25 5 File Lan   KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        001. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25 5 Kapuvári Pál   Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        001. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25 9 VUČETIĆ BORNA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        001. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25 9 VULAKOVIĆ DORIAN   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        001. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25 9 Bozhinov Plamen   MASARU  BULGARIA
002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32 1gold Nenov Vladimir   MASARU  BULGARIA
        002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32 2silver Mitev Aleks   MASARU  BULGARIA
        002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32 3bronze Mohamed Miran   MASARU  BULGARIA
        002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32 3bronze ANDRIĆ FILIP   KBK KING  CROATIA
        002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32 5 Mavračić Mauro   Kickboxing klub Jastreb  CROATIA
        002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32 5 Kraszkó Zoltán   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32 5 Hristov Kristian   MASARU  BULGARIA
        002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32 5 Grubiša Fran   Kickboxing klub Jastreb  CROATIA
        002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32 9 KUSANIĆ MARO   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32 9 VREŠ LUKA   KBK LEGEND  CROATIA
        002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32 9 Krizsán Lőrinc   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32 9 TANUSHAJ MARTIN   LAV PULA  CROATIA
        002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32 9 Bangó Norbert   ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32 9 ARKHIPOV VADIM   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32 9 KATALINIĆ LUKA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32 9 Ugrona Luka   BURA Kickboxing klub  CROATIA
003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32 1gold BULJAN NIKO   KBK KING  CROATIA
        003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32 2silver Tsvetkov Mihail   MASARU  BULGARIA
        003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32 3bronze Topcibasic Huso   Kickboxing Team Esbjerg  DENMARK
        003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32 3bronze Galovicz Gergő   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32 5 CINDRIĆ KARLO   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32 5 KOZJAK FRAN   KBK LEGEND  CROATIA
        003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32 5 KOLEV NIKOLA   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32 5 Žamarija Matej   Kickboxing klub Jastreb  CROATIA
        003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32 9 KUSANIĆ MARO   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32 9 BLAGOEV BORISLAV   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32 9 Koprek Kristijan   Športski kickboxing klub Kutina  CROATIA
        003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32 9 Bangó Norbert   ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32 9 Szák Péter   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
004. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
004. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25 1gold Bánfi Boglárka   ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        004. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25 2silver GAL EVA   KBK LEGEND  CROATIA
        004. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25 3bronze IVANKOVIĆ TEA   KBK LEGEND  CROATIA
        004. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25 3bronze DOMBA ORBANIĆ LUNA   LAV PULA  CROATIA
        004. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25 5 Apers Alyssia   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
005. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
005. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32 1gold Schmidl Anna   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        005. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32 2silver Jović Ana   BURA Kickboxing klub  CROATIA
        005. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32 3bronze Dimitrova Maria   MASARU  BULGARIA
        005. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32 3bronze Fülöp Anna   Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        005. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32 5 MUŠNJAK MARGARETA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
006. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
006. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32 1gold Ancsin Hanna   ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        006. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32 2silver ČVEK ISKRA   KBK LEGEND  CROATIA
007. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -28
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
007. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -28 1gold Toussi Karim   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        007. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -28 2silver Bánki Brendon   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        007. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -28 3bronze KOMŠIĆ DAVID   KBK KING  CROATIA
        007. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -28 3bronze ROMAN NIKOLASZ   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        007. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -28 5 Bojanov Kaloian   MASARU  BULGARIA
008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37 1gold Ruža Kryštof   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37 2silver Vandomme Killian   Team Haut de France  FRANCE
        008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37 3bronze Maretić Ivan   Kickboxing klub Jastreb  CROATIA
        008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37 3bronze Pograjc Klemen   KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37 5 Milushev Kristian   MASARU  BULGARIA
        008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37 5 KVESIĆ ANTHONY   KBK KING  CROATIA
        008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37 5 Draganov Simeon   MASARU  BULGARIA
        008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37 5 Andreev Svetoslav   MASARU  BULGARIA
        008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37 9 KOLEV NIKOLA   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37 9 Bašić Marin   KBK BUDOKAI LABIN  CROATIA
        008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37 9 Csiernyik Zsombor   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37 9 IVANOVIĆ LUCIJAN   WUK Glina  CROATIA
        008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37 9 Lijak Patrik   KBK Marjan 1975  CROATIA
        008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37 9 Kreidl Stefan   Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
        008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37 9 Ivanković Mateo   Kickboxing klub Jastreb  CROATIA
        008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37 9 Macháček Sebastien   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47 1gold PAVLOV ANTON   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47 2silver Ortega Ortiz Angelo   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47 3bronze Mihalits Michael   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47 3bronze BOGDANOV DIMITAR   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47 5 Jelenić Luka   Kickboxing klub Jastreb  CROATIA
        009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47 5 PENNONE SASHA   ASD NUOVA OYAMA  ITALY
        009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47 5 LÉVAI-HANGYÁSSY BOTOND   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47 5 Draganov Simeon   MASARU  BULGARIA
        009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47 9 Abbate Giampaolo   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47 9 BLAGOEV BORISLAV   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47 9 Milushev Kristian   MASARU  BULGARIA
        009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47 9 Gorini Filippo   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47 9 KOVAČ FRAN   KBK LEGEND  CROATIA
        009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47 9 Loneán Tamás   ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47 9 Nadarevic Dino   KBS ZINO Bihac  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47 9 MUŠNJAK LEON   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47 1gold Csiernyik Levente   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47 2silver Žamarija Lovro   Kickboxing klub Jastreb  CROATIA
        010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47 3bronze BOGDANOV DIMITAR   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47 3bronze Bondár Dávid   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47 5 Aleksiev Valentin   MASARU  BULGARIA
        010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47 5 Chen Hang   Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47 5 Brkic Hannan   KBS ZINO Bihac  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47 5 Pirpalita Denis   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47 9 KRIŽANAC GABRIEL   LAV PULA  CROATIA
        010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47 9 REPULEC LUKA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47 9 KIRIN MILE   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47 9 Ortega Ortiz Angelo   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47 9 Okugić Elvedin   KBC BIHAĆ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47 9 Breznyik János   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47 9 ANDRIĆ KRISTIAN   KBK KING  CROATIA
        010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47 9 Alibabić Anis   KBC BIHAĆ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
011. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -28
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
011. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -28 1gold KIRIK ARINA   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        011. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -28 2silver Ramakić Ajna   KBC BIHAĆ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        011. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -28 3bronze KIS RÉKA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        011. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -28 3bronze Lengyel Erika   ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        011. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -28 5 Hudin Elena   KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ  SLOVENIA
        011. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -28 5 Petró Lili   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        011. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -28 5 KIRIN LANA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
012. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -37
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
012. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -37 1gold MIKULIĆ PETRA   TIGAR BROD  CROATIA
        012. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -37 2silver Pántya Réka   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        012. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -37 3bronze KOMŠIĆ EVA LEONA   KBK KING  CROATIA
        012. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -37 3bronze Tóth Tekla Enikő   Bermendi Építők Sportkör  HUNGARY
        012. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -37 5 Koszti Iringó   ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        012. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -37 5 LUCIDI NICOLE   CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        012. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -37 5 Hudin Ana   KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ  SLOVENIA
013. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
013. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -47 1gold Péter Magdolna   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        013. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -47 2silver Miliša Chiara   KBK Marjan 1975  CROATIA
        013. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -47 3bronze MIHALIĆ LARA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        013. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -47 3bronze Eterović Nina   KBK LOTUS  CROATIA
        013. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -47 5 BRAJKOVIĆ ADRIANA   KBK KING  CROATIA
        013. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -47 5 Matić Paula   Kickboxing klub Jastreb  CROATIA
        013. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -47 5 Vešligaj Manuela   KBK NINJA ZABOK  CROATIA
        013. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -47 5 Dimitrova Nikol   MASARU  BULGARIA
014. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC +47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
014. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC +47 1gold Boyadzieva Kalina   MASARU  BULGARIA
        014. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC +47 2silver BRAJKOVIĆ ADRIANA   KBK KING  CROATIA
        014. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC +47 3bronze PULJAK ROKA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
015. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -42
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
015. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -42 1gold Tursunović Alan   KBK BUDOKAI LABIN  CROATIA
        015. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -42 2silver Ćehajić Emrah   KBC BIHAĆ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
016. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -52
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
016. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -52 1gold Rizzi Nicholas   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        016. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -52 2silver Czine Csongor   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        016. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -52 3bronze KIRIN MILE   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        016. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -52 3bronze Tóth Bence   ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        016. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -52 5 Bondár Dávid   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        016. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -52 5 Sotirov Hristo   MASARU  BULGARIA
017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63 1gold PEROŠIĆ DOMINIK   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63 2silver Barbarossa Cristian   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63 3bronze Cvitanović Bruno   KBK LOTUS  CROATIA
        017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63 3bronze Nadarevic Adijan   KBS ZINO Bihac  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63 5 Batarelo Ivan   KBK LOTUS  CROATIA
        017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63 5 Rizzi Nicholas   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63 5 Tóth Bence   ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63 5 Bosnić Benjamin   KBC BIHAĆ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63 9 Mujadžić Eldin   KBC BIHAĆ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63 9 Milushev Ivaylo   MASARU  BULGARIA
        017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63 9 ANDRIĆ KRISTIAN   KBK KING  CROATIA
        017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63 9 Vidović Andrija   KBK LOTUS  CROATIA
        017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63 9 Sotirov Hristo   MASARU  BULGARIA
018. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC +63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
018. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC +63 1gold Lagron Filip   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        018. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC +63 2silver Weninger Matthias   Point Fighters Thermenregion  AUSTRIA
        018. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC +63 3bronze Milushev Ivaylo   MASARU  BULGARIA
        018. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC +63 3bronze Kupčinec Dorian   Kickboxing klub Jastreb  CROATIA
        018. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC +63 5 SHEHADEH ADHAM   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
019. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -40
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
019. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -40 1gold Leszkó Kitti   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        019. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -40 2silver Breznyik Nikolett   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        019. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -40 3bronze Maretić Ana   Kickboxing klub Jastreb  CROATIA
020. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -50
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
020. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -50 1gold ARTEBIAKINA KSENIIA   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        020. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -50 2silver UDOVIĆ PAULA   LAV PULA  CROATIA
        020. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -50 3bronze Sztraczinszki Petra   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        020. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -50 3bronze Sakoman Eva   Kickboxing klub Jastreb  CROATIA
        020. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -50 5 Rončević Paola   Kickboxing klub Draga  CROATIA
        020. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -50 5 ŽILIĆ ANTONIJA   WUK Glina  CROATIA
        020. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -50 5 Stepinac Helena   Kickboxing klub Jastreb  CROATIA
021. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
021. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -60 1gold Christoffersen Josephine   Nyborg Karateklub  DENMARK
        021. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -60 2silver Bodini Sara   Team Lombardia  ITALY
023. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
023. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -63 1gold Kovács Patrik   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        023. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -63 2silver Šoštarić Petar   Krapina  CROATIA
024. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -74
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
024. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -74 1gold Brenković Roko   KBK BUDOKAI LABIN  CROATIA
        024. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -74 2silver Geleyn Anton   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        024. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -74 3bronze Kralj Ivan   Krapina  CROATIA
025. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -84
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
025. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -84 1gold Loknar Branimir   Kickboxing klub Jastreb  CROATIA
        025. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -84 2silver Ajeti Ajredin   KBK Spartanac-A Top Team  SERBIA
        025. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -84 3bronze Geleyn Anton   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        025. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -84 3bronze MUMINĆEHAIĆ NIKOLA   LAV PULA  CROATIA
027. WOMEN BEGINNER PF J/S -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
027. WOMEN BEGINNER PF J/S -60 1gold Vandomme Anaïs   Team Haut de France  FRANCE
        027. WOMEN BEGINNER PF J/S -60 2silver REINALTER Melanie   ATUS Gratkorn  AUSTRIA
        027. WOMEN BEGINNER PF J/S -60 3bronze ŠTEFANAC IVANA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
028. WOMEN BEGINNER PF J/S +60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
028. WOMEN BEGINNER PF J/S +60 1gold REINALTER Melanie   ATUS Gratkorn  AUSTRIA
        028. WOMEN BEGINNER PF J/S +60 2silver Cvitanović Tea   KBK LOTUS  CROATIA
        028. WOMEN BEGINNER PF J/S +60 3bronze Tomasevic Antonela   KBS ZINO Bihac  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
030. BOYS PF CHILDREN -22
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
030. BOYS PF CHILDREN -22 1gold ALEKSANDROV ALEKSANDAR   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        030. BOYS PF CHILDREN -22 2silver Bozhinov Plamen   MASARU  BULGARIA
        030. BOYS PF CHILDREN -22 3bronze Kapuvári Pál   Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        030. BOYS PF CHILDREN -22 3bronze Petró Bálin   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
031. BOYS PF CHILDREN -25
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
031. BOYS PF CHILDREN -25 1gold ARKHIPOV VADIM   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        031. BOYS PF CHILDREN -25 2silver Szaszák Dominik   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        031. BOYS PF CHILDREN -25 3bronze Topolovec Borna   Krapina  CROATIA
        031. BOYS PF CHILDREN -25 3bronze JAMŠEK GROBELNIK GAL   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        031. BOYS PF CHILDREN -25 5 Pántya Márk   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        031. BOYS PF CHILDREN -25 5 ALEKSANDROV ALEKSANDAR   team Radulov  BULGARIA
032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28 1gold Challenger Hayden   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28 2silver Nukic Alessandro   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28 3bronze Ješe Luka   TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28 3bronze Hristov Kristian   MASARU  BULGARIA
        032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28 5 Mavračić Mauro   Kickboxing klub Jastreb  CROATIA
        032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28 5 Krizsán Lőrinc   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28 5 ŠARIĆ BORNA   LAV PULA  CROATIA
        032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28 5 Grubiša Fran   Kickboxing klub Jastreb  CROATIA
        032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28 9 JAMŠEK GROBELNIK GAL   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28 9 ARKHIPOV VADIM   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32 1gold Nenov Vladimir   MASARU  BULGARIA
        033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32 2silver Pap Botond   ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32 3bronze Mitev Aleks   MASARU  BULGARIA
        033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32 3bronze Ješe Luka   TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32 5 Nukic Alessandro   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32 5 Challenger Hayden   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32 5 Mohamed Miran   MASARU  BULGARIA
        033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32 5 Kraszkó Zoltán   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32 9 Žegarac Leon   Kickboxing klub Moslavac  CROATIA
        033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32 9 Csiernyik Zsombor   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32 1gold Nagy Bálint   Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32 2silver Galovicz Gergő   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32 3bronze Tsvetkov Mihail   MASARU  BULGARIA
        034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32 3bronze Topcibasic Huso   Kickboxing Team Esbjerg  DENMARK
        034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32 5 Žamarija Matej   Kickboxing klub Jastreb  CROATIA
        034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32 5 Szák Péter   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32 5 KOLEV NIKOLA   team Radulov  BULGARIA
035. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -19
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
035. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -19 1gold Apers Alyssia   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
036. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -22
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
036. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -22 1gold Apers Alyssia   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
037. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -25
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
037. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -25 1gold Ivas Beata   KBK HRVATSKI BRANITELJ DRAGOVOLJAC VODICE  CROATIA
        037. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -25 2silver Bánfi Boglárka   ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        037. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -25 3bronze Apers Alyssia   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
038. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -28
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
038. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -28 1gold Schmidl Anna   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        038. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -28 2silver Filipović Anđelina   Športski kickboxing klub Kutina  CROATIA
        038. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -28 3bronze Dimitrova Maria   MASARU  BULGARIA
040. GIRLS PF CHILDREN +32
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
040. GIRLS PF CHILDREN +32 1gold Ancsin Hanna   ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        040. GIRLS PF CHILDREN +32 2silver Fülöp Anna   Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        040. GIRLS PF CHILDREN +32 3bronze KUŠAN MARIELA   BTI ZABOK  CROATIA
041. BOYS PF YC -28
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
041. BOYS PF YC -28 1gold HAMMER MATE   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        041. BOYS PF YC -28 2silver NASEV DIMITAR   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        041. BOYS PF YC -28 3bronze Challenger Hayden   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        041. BOYS PF YC -28 3bronze Bojanov Kaloian   MASARU  BULGARIA
        041. BOYS PF YC -28 5 ROMAN NIKOLASZ   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        041. BOYS PF YC -28 5 RIBARIĆ ROKO   KBK Omega  CROATIA
        041. BOYS PF YC -28 5 Bánki Brendon   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        041. BOYS PF YC -28 5 OSTROZNIK NEJC   PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        041. BOYS PF YC -28 9 UDOVIC IVAN   LAV PULA  CROATIA
        041. BOYS PF YC -28 9 Gartner Erik   TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        041. BOYS PF YC -28 9 Nukic Alessandro   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
042. BOYS PF YC -32
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
042. BOYS PF YC -32 1gold HAMMER MATE   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        042. BOYS PF YC -32 2silver Holden Liam   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        042. BOYS PF YC -32 3bronze Challenger Hayden   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        042. BOYS PF YC -32 3bronze WALLANDT GERGŐ   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        042. BOYS PF YC -32 5 Bánfi Bence   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        042. BOYS PF YC -32 5 Bánki Brendon   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        042. BOYS PF YC -32 5 Burmudžija Vanja   Športski kickboxing klub Kutina  CROATIA
        042. BOYS PF YC -32 5 Pap Botond   ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        042. BOYS PF YC -32 9 Gartner Erik   TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        042. BOYS PF YC -32 9 NASEV DIMITAR   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        042. BOYS PF YC -32 9 OSTROZNIK NEJC   PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        042. BOYS PF YC -32 9 Andreev Svetoslav   MASARU  BULGARIA
        042. BOYS PF YC -32 9 Krok Kacper   UKS GLADIATOR  POLAND
        042. BOYS PF YC -32 9 Csiernyik Zsombor   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
043. BOYS PF YC -37
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
043. BOYS PF YC -37 1gold WALLANDT GERGŐ   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        043. BOYS PF YC -37 2silver Viczián Dániel   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        043. BOYS PF YC -37 3bronze WOLF JOSHUA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        043. BOYS PF YC -37 3bronze Karai Zétény   Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        043. BOYS PF YC -37 5 KATINIC KARLO   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        043. BOYS PF YC -37 5 Crnković Ivan   KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        043. BOYS PF YC -37 5 Schmidl Felix   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        043. BOYS PF YC -37 5 Holden Liam   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        043. BOYS PF YC -37 9 Zimmermann Kilian   WKC Velden  AUSTRIA
        043. BOYS PF YC -37 9 KLOBUČAR BORNA   WUK Glina  CROATIA
        043. BOYS PF YC -37 9 Malatyinszki Bendegúz   Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        043. BOYS PF YC -37 9 ZAVEC BENJAMIN   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        043. BOYS PF YC -37 9 Prokopov Svetoslav   MASARU  BULGARIA
        043. BOYS PF YC -37 9 Masser Kevin   Kickbox Union Wies  AUSTRIA
        043. BOYS PF YC -37 9 Ornek-Mikša Luka   TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        043. BOYS PF YC -37 9 Kokol Tin   KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ  SLOVENIA
044.BOYS PF YC -42
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
044.BOYS PF YC -42 1gold GERGELY BALAZS   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        044.BOYS PF YC -42 2silver NABERNIK BIAN   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        044.BOYS PF YC -42 3bronze Holden Liam   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        044.BOYS PF YC -42 3bronze Kreidl Georg   Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
        044.BOYS PF YC -42 5 Glater Dominic   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        044.BOYS PF YC -42 5 Viczián Dániel   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        044.BOYS PF YC -42 5 PAVLOV ANTON   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        044.BOYS PF YC -42 9 Ornek-Mikša Luka   TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        044.BOYS PF YC -42 9 Salzburger Noel   Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
        044.BOYS PF YC -42 9 Tursunović Alan   KBK BUDOKAI LABIN  CROATIA
        044.BOYS PF YC -42 9 Solymosi Bence   Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        044.BOYS PF YC -42 9 Sarvaš Matej   Kickboxing klub Draga  CROATIA
        044.BOYS PF YC -42 9 WOLF JOSHUA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        044.BOYS PF YC -42 9 Gorini Filippo   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        044.BOYS PF YC -42 9 Petrov Nikolai   MASARU  BULGARIA
045. BOYS PF YC -47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
045. BOYS PF YC -47 1gold Glater Dominic   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        045. BOYS PF YC -47 2silver Szák Tamás   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        045. BOYS PF YC -47 3bronze Sokol Daniel   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        045. BOYS PF YC -47 3bronze REPINA TILEN   KICKBOXING PTUJ  SLOVENIA
        045. BOYS PF YC -47 5 Lázár Erik   Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        045. BOYS PF YC -47 5 ČVEK LEONARDO   BTI ZABOK  CROATIA
        045. BOYS PF YC -47 5 Kreidl Georg   Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
        045. BOYS PF YC -47 5 Alouani Ahmed   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        045. BOYS PF YC -47 9 Šumljak Enej   TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        045. BOYS PF YC -47 9 Abbate Giampaolo   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        045. BOYS PF YC -47 9 Stakor Borna   Kickboxing klub Moslavac  CROATIA
        045. BOYS PF YC -47 9 MATJAŠIČ FILIP   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        045. BOYS PF YC -47 9 Podestà Alessandro   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        045. BOYS PF YC -47 9 Prokopov Svetoslav   MASARU  BULGARIA
        045. BOYS PF YC -47 9 Tóth Dusán   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        045. BOYS PF YC -47 9 Solymosi Bence   Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
046. BOYS PF YC +47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
046. BOYS PF YC +47 1gold Botonjić Ali   TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        046. BOYS PF YC +47 2silver Tóth Dusán   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        046. BOYS PF YC +47 3bronze RANGELOV SIMEON   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        046. BOYS PF YC +47 3bronze Glogoški Dario   KBK NINJA ZABOK  CROATIA
        046. BOYS PF YC +47 5 Molisz Zoltán   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        046. BOYS PF YC +47 5 Aljosa Ramic   KBS ZINO Bihac  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        046. BOYS PF YC +47 5 Žamarija Lovro   Kickboxing klub Jastreb  CROATIA
        046. BOYS PF YC +47 5 Szák Tamás   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        046. BOYS PF YC +47 9 Lázár Erik   Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        046. BOYS PF YC +47 9 PAVLAKOVIĆ MARTIN   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        046. BOYS PF YC +47 9 Breznyik János   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        046. BOYS PF YC +47 9 Csiernyik Levente   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        046. BOYS PF YC +47 9 Aleksiev Valentin   MASARU  BULGARIA
        046. BOYS PF YC +47 9 Pirpalita Denis   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        046. BOYS PF YC +47 9 Bondár Dávid   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        046. BOYS PF YC +47 9 REPULEC LUKA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
047. GIRLS PF YC -28
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
047. GIRLS PF YC -28 1gold Petró Lili   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        047. GIRLS PF YC -28 2silver Kozmann Mónika   Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        047. GIRLS PF YC -28 3bronze KIS RÉKA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        047. GIRLS PF YC -28 3bronze PRANJIĆ ANA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        047. GIRLS PF YC -28 5 ČVEK ELENA   BTI ZABOK  CROATIA
        047. GIRLS PF YC -28 5 Bánfi Boglárka   ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        047. GIRLS PF YC -28 5 KIRIK ARINA   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        047. GIRLS PF YC -28 5 Lengyel Erika   ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
048. GIRLS PF YC -32
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
048. GIRLS PF YC -32 1gold Viczián Vivien   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        048. GIRLS PF YC -32 2silver Petříková Johanka   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        048. GIRLS PF YC -32 3bronze ČVEK ELENA   BTI ZABOK  CROATIA
        048. GIRLS PF YC -32 3bronze Bárdos Inez   Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        048. GIRLS PF YC -32 5 Petró Lili   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        048. GIRLS PF YC -32 5 LUCIDI NICOLE   CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        048. GIRLS PF YC -32 5 Pántya Réka   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        048. GIRLS PF YC -32 5 PRANJIĆ ANA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        048. GIRLS PF YC -32 9 RAZNJEVIC ANAI   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        048. GIRLS PF YC -32 9 VITA JUGOVIC   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        048. GIRLS PF YC -32 9 Koszti Iringó   ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        048. GIRLS PF YC -32 9 VIVODA ZOA   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        048. GIRLS PF YC -32 9 Čorak Ena   Športski kickboxing klub Kutina  CROATIA
049. GIRLS PF YC -37
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
049. GIRLS PF YC -37 1gold Fiorentini Elisabetta   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        049. GIRLS PF YC -37 2silver Zemanová Eliška   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        049. GIRLS PF YC -37 3bronze Viczián Vivien   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        049. GIRLS PF YC -37 3bronze ANDONOVA HRISTINA   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        049. GIRLS PF YC -37 5 MAGDIĆ ELA   KBK TIGAR SLUNJ  CROATIA
        049. GIRLS PF YC -37 5 Petříková Johanka   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        049. GIRLS PF YC -37 5 DEAK LEONARDA   BTI ZABOK  CROATIA
        049. GIRLS PF YC -37 5 Cesarec Antonela   Krapina  CROATIA
        049. GIRLS PF YC -37 9 Uhač Eva   KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        049. GIRLS PF YC -37 9 Bartolin Leona   KBK NINJA ZABOK  CROATIA
        049. GIRLS PF YC -37 9 KOMŠIĆ EVA LEONA   KBK KING  CROATIA
        049. GIRLS PF YC -37 9 MIKULIĆ PETRA   TIGAR BROD  CROATIA
        049. GIRLS PF YC -37 9 Bárdos Inez   Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        049. GIRLS PF YC -37 9 LUCIDI NICOLE   CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        049. GIRLS PF YC -37 9 ZEBA LORENA   BTI ZABOK  CROATIA
        049. GIRLS PF YC -37 9 SPASOJEVIĆ LUNA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
050. GIRLS PF YC -42
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
050. GIRLS PF YC -42 1gold GEORGIEVA ALEKSANDRA   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        050. GIRLS PF YC -42 2silver GOMBAS ALEXANDRA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        050. GIRLS PF YC -42 3bronze MAGDIĆ ELA   KBK TIGAR SLUNJ  CROATIA
        050. GIRLS PF YC -42 3bronze Fiorentini Elisabetta   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        050. GIRLS PF YC -42 5 Haider Katrin   Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        050. GIRLS PF YC -42 5 Grabar Martina   KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        050. GIRLS PF YC -42 5 Péter Magdolna   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        050. GIRLS PF YC -42 5 Zemanová Eliška   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        050. GIRLS PF YC -42 9 SPASOJEVIĆ LUNA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        050. GIRLS PF YC -42 9 ANDONOVA HRISTINA   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        050. GIRLS PF YC -42 9 Dimitrova Nikol   MASARU  BULGARIA
        050. GIRLS PF YC -42 9 Cesarec Antonela   Krapina  CROATIA
051. GIRLS PF YC -47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
051. GIRLS PF YC -47 1gold BARADA TYRA   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        051. GIRLS PF YC -47 2silver GEORGIEVA ALEKSANDRA   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        051. GIRLS PF YC -47 3bronze LUCIDI NOEMI   CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        051. GIRLS PF YC -47 3bronze MIHALIĆ LARA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        051. GIRLS PF YC -47 5 Haider Katrin   Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        051. GIRLS PF YC -47 5 Ivas Chiara   KBK HRVATSKI BRANITELJ DRAGOVOLJAC VODICE  CROATIA
        051. GIRLS PF YC -47 5 Dimitrova Nikol   MASARU  BULGARIA
        051. GIRLS PF YC -47 5 Pap Nikola   ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        051. GIRLS PF YC -47 9 ŽMIRIĆ PETRA   WUK Glina  CROATIA
        051. GIRLS PF YC -47 9 Eterović Nina   KBK LOTUS  CROATIA
052. GIRLS PF YC +47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
052. GIRLS PF YC +47 1gold Nukic Emma   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        052. GIRLS PF YC +47 2silver RADOČAJ LARA   KBK TIGAR SLUNJ  CROATIA
        052. GIRLS PF YC +47 3bronze ŠILES TIJA   PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        052. GIRLS PF YC +47 3bronze Koszecz Boglárka   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        052. GIRLS PF YC +47 5 Hoti Emina   Kbk Mega centar Rijeka  CROATIA
        052. GIRLS PF YC +47 5 MIHALIĆ LARA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        052. GIRLS PF YC +47 5 LUCIDI NOEMI   CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        052. GIRLS PF YC +47 5 PULJAK ROKA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        052. GIRLS PF YC +47 9 Boyadzieva Kalina   MASARU  BULGARIA
        052. GIRLS PF YC +47 9 Glavaš Tea   Kickboxing klub Moslavac  CROATIA
053. BOYS PF OC -42
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
053. BOYS PF OC -42 1gold WOLF DAVID   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        053. BOYS PF OC -42 2silver Zuberi Arnel   KBC BIHAĆ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        053. BOYS PF OC -42 3bronze Baker James   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        053. BOYS PF OC -42 3bronze Zich Petr   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        053. BOYS PF OC -42 5 Žajgar Leon   KBK Omega  CROATIA
        053. BOYS PF OC -42 5 JAMŠEK GROBELNIK NIK   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        053. BOYS PF OC -42 5 Karai Zétény   Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        053. BOYS PF OC -42 5 RADOVIĆ LUCAS   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        053. BOYS PF OC -42 9 Apers Marco   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        053. BOYS PF OC -42 9 GERGELY BALAZS   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        053. BOYS PF OC -42 9 CSELOVSZKI PATRIK   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        053. BOYS PF OC -42 9 Glater Dominic   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
054. BOYS PF OC -47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
054. BOYS PF OC -47 1gold MARTIN BÁLINT   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        054. BOYS PF OC -47 2silver CSELOVSZKI PATRIK   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        054. BOYS PF OC -47 3bronze Varga Mátyás   ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        054. BOYS PF OC -47 3bronze ALEKSANDROV IVAN   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        054. BOYS PF OC -47 5 WOLF DAVID   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        054. BOYS PF OC -47 5 Apers Marco   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        054. BOYS PF OC -47 5 Tóth Dusán   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        054. BOYS PF OC -47 5 Zimmermann Erik   WKC Velden  AUSTRIA
        054. BOYS PF OC -47 9 Bakica Bartul   KBK LOTUS  CROATIA
        054. BOYS PF OC -47 9 JAMŠEK GROBELNIK NIK   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        054. BOYS PF OC -47 9 Baker James   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        054. BOYS PF OC -47 9 ZAGORANSKI ŽIGA   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        054. BOYS PF OC -47 9 Barcella Alessandro   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        054. BOYS PF OC -47 9 KOZOLE NEJC   PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
055. BOYS PF OC -52
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
055. BOYS PF OC -52 1gold Tumolo Nicolò   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        055. BOYS PF OC -52 2silver MARTIN BÁLINT   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        055. BOYS PF OC -52 3bronze ALEKSANDROV IVAN   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        055. BOYS PF OC -52 3bronze Pelčić Antonio   BURA Kickboxing klub  CROATIA
        055. BOYS PF OC -52 5 VUKOVIĆ TONI   KBK TIGAR SLUNJ  CROATIA
        055. BOYS PF OC -52 5 ZAVEC TIMOTEJ   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        055. BOYS PF OC -52 5 Masser Marco   Kickbox Union Wies  AUSTRIA
        055. BOYS PF OC -52 5 Maes Senne   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        055. BOYS PF OC -52 9 EROS PATRIK   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        055. BOYS PF OC -52 9 Benedetti Michele   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        055. BOYS PF OC -52 9 Botonjić Ali   TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        055. BOYS PF OC -52 9 HORVATH MARK   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        055. BOYS PF OC -52 9 GRAČNER LUKA   KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        055. BOYS PF OC -52 9 MAJSEC MARTIN   BTI ZABOK  CROATIA
        055. BOYS PF OC -52 9 ZAJACZ BENCE   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        055. BOYS PF OC -52 9 Bondár Dávid   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
056. BOYS PF OC -57
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
056. BOYS PF OC -57 1gold JURAŠIĆ LUKAS   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        056. BOYS PF OC -57 2silver Laczó Tamás   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        056. BOYS PF OC -57 3bronze ALEKSANDROV IVAN   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        056. BOYS PF OC -57 3bronze Summers Adam   Ems Photos UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        056. BOYS PF OC -57 5 Cook Cory   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        056. BOYS PF OC -57 5 Kokol Lan   KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ  SLOVENIA
        056. BOYS PF OC -57 5 ZAVEC TIMOTEJ   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        056. BOYS PF OC -57 5 Dvořáček David   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        056. BOYS PF OC -57 9 DOMBA LOREN   LAV PULA  CROATIA
        056. BOYS PF OC -57 9 Maes Senne   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        056. BOYS PF OC -57 9 Masser Marco   Kickbox Union Wies  AUSTRIA
        056. BOYS PF OC -57 9 Molisz Zoltán   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        056. BOYS PF OC -57 9 ZAJACZ BENCE   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        056. BOYS PF OC -57 9 Batarelo Ivan   KBK LOTUS  CROATIA
        056. BOYS PF OC -57 9 GRAČNER LUKA   KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        056. BOYS PF OC -57 9 Jantscher Tobias   Team Gratwein  AUSTRIA
057. BOYS PF OC -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
057. BOYS PF OC -63 1gold Cook Cory   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        057. BOYS PF OC -63 2silver Magyar István   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        057. BOYS PF OC -63 3bronze JURAŠIĆ LUKAS   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        057. BOYS PF OC -63 3bronze NAGY ZALAN   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        057. BOYS PF OC -63 5 Ewen Andrew   Lions Den Stonehaven  SCOTLAND
        057. BOYS PF OC -63 5 MARION MATTEO   FIGHT CLUB ITALIA  ITALY
        057. BOYS PF OC -63 5 LESKOVAR LUKA   PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        057. BOYS PF OC -63 5 Kokol Lan   KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ  SLOVENIA
        057. BOYS PF OC -63 9 Summers Adam   Ems Photos UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        057. BOYS PF OC -63 9 SELIMIDIS Marco   ATUS Gratkorn  AUSTRIA
        057. BOYS PF OC -63 9 Jerković Ivan   KBK Omega  CROATIA
        057. BOYS PF OC -63 9 DUH Dejan   KICKBOXING PTUJ  SLOVENIA
        057. BOYS PF OC -63 9 Laczó Tamás   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        057. BOYS PF OC -63 9 Grbić Filip   KBK BUDOKAI LABIN  CROATIA
        057. BOYS PF OC -63 9 Jantscher Tobias   Team Gratwein  AUSTRIA
        057. BOYS PF OC -63 9 Hammer Mark   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
058. BOYS PF OC -69
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
058. BOYS PF OC -69 1gold TOMLJANOVIC LUKA   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        058. BOYS PF OC -69 2silver Magyar István   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        058. BOYS PF OC -69 3bronze Summers Adam   Ems Photos UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        058. BOYS PF OC -69 3bronze KRIZMANIĆ FRAN   WUK Glina  CROATIA
        058. BOYS PF OC -69 5 SHEHADEH ADHAM   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        058. BOYS PF OC -69 5 Ewen Andrew   Lions Den Stonehaven  SCOTLAND
        058. BOYS PF OC -69 5 MARION MATTEO   FIGHT CLUB ITALIA  ITALY
        058. BOYS PF OC -69 5 Weninger Matthias   Point Fighters Thermenregion  AUSTRIA
059. BOYS PF OC -+69
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
059. BOYS PF OC -+69 1gold DŽIN MARKO   KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        059. BOYS PF OC -+69 2silver Weninger Matthias   Point Fighters Thermenregion  AUSTRIA
        059. BOYS PF OC -+69 3bronze RITLOP NIKO   KICKBOXING PTUJ  SLOVENIA
        059. BOYS PF OC -+69 3bronze KOSUEV Magomed   ATUS Gratkorn  AUSTRIA
        059. BOYS PF OC -+69 5 SHEHADEH ADHAM   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        059. BOYS PF OC -+69 5 Bonno Peračić Leon   KBK Budokai Rovinj  CROATIA
        059. BOYS PF OC -+69 5 PETRALIA DANIELE   ASD NUOVA OYAMA  ITALY
        059. BOYS PF OC -+69 5 ŠULEK Patrik   KICKBOXING PTUJ  SLOVENIA
060. GIRLS PF OC -42
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
060. GIRLS PF OC -42 1gold Glater Isabella   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        060. GIRLS PF OC -42 2silver GEORGIEVA ALEKSANDRA   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        060. GIRLS PF OC -42 3bronze ANDONOVA HRISTINA   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        060. GIRLS PF OC -42 3bronze Leszkó Kitti   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        060. GIRLS PF OC -42 5 RADOVIĆ NIKA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        060. GIRLS PF OC -42 5 Breznyik Nikolett   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        060. GIRLS PF OC -42 5 Chandler Grace   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
061. GIRLS PF OC -46
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
061. GIRLS PF OC -46 1gold BARADA TYRA   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        061. GIRLS PF OC -46 2silver Chandler Grace   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        061. GIRLS PF OC -46 3bronze Glater Isabella   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        061. GIRLS PF OC -46 3bronze LUCIDI NOEMI   CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        061. GIRLS PF OC -46 5 ARTEBIAKINA KSENIIA   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        061. GIRLS PF OC -46 5 ROZINA ZALA   PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        061. GIRLS PF OC -46 5 CERANIC NIKA   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        061. GIRLS PF OC -46 5 Zöttl Anna-Lena   WKC Velden  AUSTRIA
        061. GIRLS PF OC -46 9 Sztraczinszki Petra   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        061. GIRLS PF OC -46 9 ZEBA MATEA   BTI ZABOK  CROATIA
        061. GIRLS PF OC -46 9 Del Gaudio Michelle   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        061. GIRLS PF OC -46 9 Pap Nikola   ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
062. GIRLS PF OC -50
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
062. GIRLS PF OC -50 1gold VUZEM VAJDA Lara   KICKBOXING PTUJ  SLOVENIA
        062. GIRLS PF OC -50 2silver Koszecz Boglárka   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        062. GIRLS PF OC -50 3bronze Chandler Grace   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        062. GIRLS PF OC -50 3bronze Scherr Sophie   Kickbox Union Wies  AUSTRIA
        062. GIRLS PF OC -50 5 Stepinac Helena   Kickboxing klub Jastreb  CROATIA
        062. GIRLS PF OC -50 5 Dzanic Vanessa   ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter  AUSTRIA
        062. GIRLS PF OC -50 5 Avdic Dzeneta   ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter  AUSTRIA
        062. GIRLS PF OC -50 5 Del Gaudio Michelle   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        062. GIRLS PF OC -50 9 Goralczyková Michaela   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        062. GIRLS PF OC -50 9 Kreidl Veronica   Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
        062. GIRLS PF OC -50 9 VUKOŠIĆ IVA   KBK TIGAR SLUNJ  CROATIA
063. GIRLS PF OC -55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
063. GIRLS PF OC -55 1gold ZNAOR ELA   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        063. GIRLS PF OC -55 2silver Kreidl Veronica   Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
        063. GIRLS PF OC -55 3bronze Kovács Anita   Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        063. GIRLS PF OC -55 3bronze Tombini Elena   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        063. GIRLS PF OC -55 5 VUKOŠIĆ IVA   KBK TIGAR SLUNJ  CROATIA
        063. GIRLS PF OC -55 5 Christoffersen Josephine   Nyborg Karateklub  DENMARK
        063. GIRLS PF OC -55 5 Goralczyková Michaela   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        063. GIRLS PF OC -55 5 Scherr Sophie   Kickbox Union Wies  AUSTRIA
        063. GIRLS PF OC -55 9 Gregoric Petra   Budokai Team Nova Gorica  SLOVENIA
064. GIRLS PF OC -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
064. GIRLS PF OC -60 1gold Trle Anesa   WKC Velden  AUSTRIA
        064. GIRLS PF OC -60 2silver Wood Macy   Sap Uk  SCOTLAND
        064. GIRLS PF OC -60 3bronze LINIC EMMA   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        064. GIRLS PF OC -60 3bronze Kattnig Selina   WKC Velden  AUSTRIA
        064. GIRLS PF OC -60 5 Gregoric Petra   Budokai Team Nova Gorica  SLOVENIA
        064. GIRLS PF OC -60 5 TKALČEVIĆ HELENA SANDRA   BTI ZABOK  CROATIA
        064. GIRLS PF OC -60 5 Mišković Ivana   Kickboxing klub Moslavac  CROATIA
        064. GIRLS PF OC -60 5 Hajdarevic Zerina   ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter  AUSTRIA
        064. GIRLS PF OC -60 9 Pandža Anđela   KBK Marjan 1975  CROATIA
065. GIRLS PF OC -65
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
065. GIRLS PF OC -65 1gold Trle Anesa   WKC Velden  AUSTRIA
        065. GIRLS PF OC -65 2silver Wood Macy   Sap Uk  SCOTLAND
        065. GIRLS PF OC -65 3bronze BEDI BRIGITA   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        065. GIRLS PF OC -65 3bronze BAKALAR LUCIJA   KBK TIGAR SLUNJ  CROATIA
        065. GIRLS PF OC -65 5 Paleka Barbara   KBK Marjan 1975  CROATIA
        065. GIRLS PF OC -65 5 Novaković Nina   KBK HRVATSKI BRANITELJ DRAGOVOLJAC VODICE  CROATIA
        065. GIRLS PF OC -65 5 VLAH NIKA   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
066. GIRLS PF OC +65
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
066. GIRLS PF OC +65 1gold JELIC NINA   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        066. GIRLS PF OC +65 2silver BAKALAR LUCIJA   KBK TIGAR SLUNJ  CROATIA
        066. GIRLS PF OC +65 3bronze DAMJANOVIC ANDREA   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        066. GIRLS PF OC +65 3bronze Wood Macy   Sap Uk  SCOTLAND
        066. GIRLS PF OC +65 5 Kabibi Cynthia   ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter  AUSTRIA
        066. GIRLS PF OC +65 5 Koch Tanja   Kickbox Union Wies  AUSTRIA
        066. GIRLS PF OC +65 5 Bytyqi Rina   ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter  AUSTRIA
        066. GIRLS PF OC +65 5 Leininger Nina   WKC Velden  AUSTRIA
        066. GIRLS PF OC +65 9 MARKOVIĆ LAURA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57 1gold Viczián Roland   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57 2silver Hegedűs Botond   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57 3bronze Lenzini Giacomo   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57 3bronze Tumolo Nicolò   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57 5 Gergely Bence   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57 5 JURMAN ANTONIO   KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57 5 Kovács Patrik   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57 5 GEORGIEV DEYVID   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57 9 HLAD ANDREAS   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63 1gold LAJOS FÉSŰ   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63 2silver KROSNOV EMIL   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63 3bronze NAGY ZALAN   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63 3bronze Baumann Alexander   Team Gratwein  AUSTRIA
        068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63 5 Gergely Bence   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63 5 Lenzini Giacomo   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63 5 Viczián Roland   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63 5 ASAD TAREQ   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63 9 GEORGIEV DEYVID   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63 9 BILIATO PIETRO   FIGHT CLUB ITALIA  ITALY
        068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63 9 Sallay Gábor   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63 9 ALPASLAN GOKTUG DUHAN   WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
        068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63 9 Masyn Jonas   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63 9 Soldi Riccardo   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63 9 VARGA NORBERT   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63 9 Wright Finlay   Sap Uk  SCOTLAND
069. BOYS PF JUNIORS -69
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
069. BOYS PF JUNIORS -69 1gold Everall Elijah   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        069. BOYS PF JUNIORS -69 2silver KORPADI TAMÁS   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        069. BOYS PF JUNIORS -69 3bronze Sallay Gábor   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        069. BOYS PF JUNIORS -69 3bronze Csák Bence   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        069. BOYS PF JUNIORS -69 5 Masyn Jonas   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        069. BOYS PF JUNIORS -69 5 Brandl Emanuel   ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter  AUSTRIA
        069. BOYS PF JUNIORS -69 5 Hauser Martin   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        069. BOYS PF JUNIORS -69 5 KROSNOV EMIL   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        069. BOYS PF JUNIORS -69 9 Soldi Riccardo   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        069. BOYS PF JUNIORS -69 9 BILIATO PIETRO   FIGHT CLUB ITALIA  ITALY
        069. BOYS PF JUNIORS -69 9 Rossi Gianluca   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        069. BOYS PF JUNIORS -69 9 Wright Finlay   Sap Uk  SCOTLAND
        069. BOYS PF JUNIORS -69 9 Mocchetti Riccardo   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        069. BOYS PF JUNIORS -69 9 AYGUN FATIH KURSAT   WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
070. BOYS PF JUNIORS -74
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
070. BOYS PF JUNIORS -74 1gold BENCE SZENTPÉTERI   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        070. BOYS PF JUNIORS -74 2silver Wassertheurer Raphael   WKC Velden  AUSTRIA
        070. BOYS PF JUNIORS -74 3bronze Szász Kristóf   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        070. BOYS PF JUNIORS -74 3bronze Rossi Gianluca   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        070. BOYS PF JUNIORS -74 5 DŽIN MARKO   KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        070. BOYS PF JUNIORS -74 5 Uremović Vilim   Kickboxing klub Jastreb  CROATIA
        070. BOYS PF JUNIORS -74 5 ŽUNAC VALENTINO   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        070. BOYS PF JUNIORS -74 5 Mocchetti Riccardo   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        070. BOYS PF JUNIORS -74 9 Brandl Emanuel   ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter  AUSTRIA
        070. BOYS PF JUNIORS -74 9 Csonka Attila   Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        070. BOYS PF JUNIORS -74 9 Svračak Antonio   KBK HRVATSKI BRANITELJ DRAGOVOLJAC VODICE  CROATIA
        070. BOYS PF JUNIORS -74 9 Wright Finlay   Sap Uk  SCOTLAND
071. BOYS PF JUNIORS -79
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
071. BOYS PF JUNIORS -79 1gold DŽIN MARKO   KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        071. BOYS PF JUNIORS -79 2silver Bálint Zoltán   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        071. BOYS PF JUNIORS -79 3bronze ŽUNAC VALENTINO   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        071. BOYS PF JUNIORS -79 3bronze Csonka Attila   Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        071. BOYS PF JUNIORS -79 5 Duraković Sinanuddin   KBC BIHAĆ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        071. BOYS PF JUNIORS -79 5 Svračak Lucijano   KBK HRVATSKI BRANITELJ DRAGOVOLJAC VODICE  CROATIA
        071. BOYS PF JUNIORS -79 5 Wassertheurer Raphael   WKC Velden  AUSTRIA
072. BOYS PF JUNIORS -84
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
072. BOYS PF JUNIORS -84 1gold BENCE SZENTPÉTERI   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        072. BOYS PF JUNIORS -84 2silver BALÁZS TAR   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        072. BOYS PF JUNIORS -84 3bronze PETRALIA DANIELE   ASD NUOVA OYAMA  ITALY
073. BOYS PF JUNIORS -89
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
073. BOYS PF JUNIORS -89 1gold Opauszki Dávid   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        073. BOYS PF JUNIORS -89 2silver SAHBAZ MERT   WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
        073. BOYS PF JUNIORS -89 3bronze Langbauer Heiko   ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter  AUSTRIA
        073. BOYS PF JUNIORS -89 3bronze Weninger Johannes   Point Fighters Thermenregion  AUSTRIA
075. BOYS PF JUNIORS +94
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
075. BOYS PF JUNIORS +94 1gold KOLANDER TADEJ   PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        075. BOYS PF JUNIORS +94 2silver KOSUEV Magomed   ATUS Gratkorn  AUSTRIA
076. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -50
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
076. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -50 1gold SCACCHI CAROL   CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        076. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -50 2silver Poppe Joyce   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        076. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -50 3bronze Kaimel Tania   ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter  AUSTRIA
        076. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -50 3bronze VICELJA MARA   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        076. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -50 5 Stunja Lorena   Kickboxing klub Jastreb  CROATIA
        076. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -50 5 VIŠKOVIĆ EMA   KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
077. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
077. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -55 1gold Laurincz Boglárka   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        077. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -55 2silver POŽEGA NIKOLINA   KBK TIGAR SLUNJ  CROATIA
        077. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -55 3bronze DUH Nina   KICKBOXING PTUJ  SLOVENIA
        077. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -55 3bronze PESUT SARA   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        077. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -55 5 SCACCHI CAROL   CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        077. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -55 5 ZANATTA AZZURRA   FIGHT CLUB ITALIA  ITALY
        077. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -55 5 Delic Selma   Budokai Team Nova Gorica  SLOVENIA
078. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
078. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -60 1gold Laurincz Boglárka   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        078. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -60 2silver DESPOT LARA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        078. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -60 3bronze ZANATTA AZZURRA   FIGHT CLUB ITALIA  ITALY
        078. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -60 3bronze Kattnig Selina   WKC Velden  AUSTRIA
        078. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -60 5 Visentin Gaia   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        078. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -60 5 Borštnar Špela   KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        078. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -60 5 POŽEGA LORENA   KBK TIGAR SLUNJ  CROATIA
        078. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -60 5 Vandomme Anaïs   Team Haut de France  FRANCE
        078. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -60 9 Delic Selma   Budokai Team Nova Gorica  SLOVENIA
079. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -65
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
079. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -65 1gold JURISIC LORENA   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        079. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -65 2silver BRKIĆ EVITA-LARA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        079. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -65 3bronze BALOH TINA   PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
080. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -70
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
080. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -70 1gold Chaymae Kadi   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        080. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -70 2silver CRNKOVIĆ ELIZABETA   KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        080. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -70 3bronze Topcibasic Hatidza   Kickboxing Team Esbjerg  DENMARK
        080. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -70 3bronze BALOH TINA   PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
081. GIRLS PF JUNIORS +70
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
081. GIRLS PF JUNIORS +70 1gold Chaymae Kadi   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        081. GIRLS PF JUNIORS +70 2silver CRNKOVIĆ ELIZABETA   KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        081. GIRLS PF JUNIORS +70 3bronze MARAVIĆ UNA   KBK LEGEND  CROATIA
        081. GIRLS PF JUNIORS +70 3bronze Verley Joyce   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        081. GIRLS PF JUNIORS +70 5 Topcibasic Hatidza   Kickboxing Team Esbjerg  DENMARK
082. MEN PF SENIORS -57
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
082. MEN PF SENIORS -57 1gold Sacchetti Edoardo   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        082. MEN PF SENIORS -57 2silver GEORGIEV DEYVID   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        082. MEN PF SENIORS -57 3bronze Kovács Patrik   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        082. MEN PF SENIORS -57 3bronze Hegedűs Botond   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        082. MEN PF SENIORS -57 5 Viczián Roland   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        082. MEN PF SENIORS -57 5 HLAD ANDREAS   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
083. MEN PF SENIORS -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
083. MEN PF SENIORS -63 1gold KORPADI TAMÁS   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        083. MEN PF SENIORS -63 2silver KROSNOV EMIL   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        083. MEN PF SENIORS -63 3bronze Sacchetti Edoardo   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        083. MEN PF SENIORS -63 3bronze Sallay Gábor   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        083. MEN PF SENIORS -63 5 Hegedűs Botond   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        083. MEN PF SENIORS -63 5 Hidvégi Nándor   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        083. MEN PF SENIORS -63 5 De Bock Lazlo   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        083. MEN PF SENIORS -63 5 RIZZA MATTEO   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
084. MEN PF SENIORS -69
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
084. MEN PF SENIORS -69 1gold Everall Elijah   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        084. MEN PF SENIORS -69 2silver RIZZA MATTEO   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        084. MEN PF SENIORS -69 3bronze Lindley Hayden   Sap Uk  SCOTLAND
        084. MEN PF SENIORS -69 3bronze Lebon Kiandro   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        084. MEN PF SENIORS -69 5 Hidvégi Nándor   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        084. MEN PF SENIORS -69 5 De Bock Lazlo   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        084. MEN PF SENIORS -69 5 Csák Bence   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        084. MEN PF SENIORS -69 5 Veres Alex   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        084. MEN PF SENIORS -69 9 BLÜMMEL Markus   ATUS Gratkorn  AUSTRIA
        084. MEN PF SENIORS -69 9 Horemans Diego   Wolfpack Boxing Team  BELGIUM
        084. MEN PF SENIORS -69 9 KORPADI TAMÁS   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        084. MEN PF SENIORS -69 9 DELLI SANTI ALESSANDRO   FIGHT CLUB ITALIA  ITALY
        084. MEN PF SENIORS -69 9 Sacchetti Edoardo   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        084. MEN PF SENIORS -69 9 Rossi Gianluca   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
085. MEN PF SENIORS -74
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
085. MEN PF SENIORS -74 1gold Szász Kristóf   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        085. MEN PF SENIORS -74 2silver Lindley Hayden   Sap Uk  SCOTLAND
        085. MEN PF SENIORS -74 3bronze Lebon Kiandro   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        085. MEN PF SENIORS -74 3bronze Đudarić Mateo   Kickboxing klub Moslavac  CROATIA
        085. MEN PF SENIORS -74 5 BLÜMMEL Markus   ATUS Gratkorn  AUSTRIA
        085. MEN PF SENIORS -74 5 DELLI SANTI ALESSANDRO   FIGHT CLUB ITALIA  ITALY
        085. MEN PF SENIORS -74 5 BETTOCCHI EDOARDO   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        085. MEN PF SENIORS -74 5 Horemans Diego   Wolfpack Boxing Team  BELGIUM
086. MEN PF SENIORS -79
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
086. MEN PF SENIORS -79 1gold Bálint Zoltán   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        086. MEN PF SENIORS -79 2silver Šeba Jan   Czech Kickboxing Federation  CZECH REPUBLIC
        086. MEN PF SENIORS -79 3bronze BETTOCCHI EDOARDO   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        086. MEN PF SENIORS -79 3bronze Hofer Andreas   ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter  AUSTRIA
        086. MEN PF SENIORS -79 5 PAVLAKOVIĆ MIHAEL   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        086. MEN PF SENIORS -79 5 Daems Noel   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
087. MEN PF SENIORS -84
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
087. MEN PF SENIORS -84 1gold Daems Noel   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        087. MEN PF SENIORS -84 2silver PAVLAKOVIĆ MIHAEL   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        087. MEN PF SENIORS -84 3bronze Kristler Stefan   WKC Velden  AUSTRIA
        087. MEN PF SENIORS -84 3bronze BORDIGNON ALBERTO   FIGHT CLUB ITALIA  ITALY
        087. MEN PF SENIORS -84 5 Hofer Andreas   ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter  AUSTRIA
        087. MEN PF SENIORS -84 5 DURIGHEL GIAMPIETRO   FIGHT CLUB ITALIA  ITALY
088. MEN PF SENIORS -89
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
088. MEN PF SENIORS -89 1gold Opauszki Dávid   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        088. MEN PF SENIORS -89 2silver Weninger Johannes   Point Fighters Thermenregion  AUSTRIA
        088. MEN PF SENIORS -89 3bronze Kristler Stefan   WKC Velden  AUSTRIA
        088. MEN PF SENIORS -89 3bronze DINC AHMET ALI   WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
        088. MEN PF SENIORS -89 5 DURIGHEL GIAMPIETRO   FIGHT CLUB ITALIA  ITALY
        088. MEN PF SENIORS -89 5 BORDIGNON ALBERTO   FIGHT CLUB ITALIA  ITALY
089. MEN PF SENIORS -94
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
089. MEN PF SENIORS -94 1gold Aston Chris   Ems Photos UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        089. MEN PF SENIORS -94 2silver Weninger Johannes   Point Fighters Thermenregion  AUSTRIA
        089. MEN PF SENIORS -94 3bronze Swart Nicolaas   Dynamic Kickboxing  SOUTH AFRICA
090. MEN PF SENIORS +94
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
090. MEN PF SENIORS +94 1gold Aston Chris   Ems Photos UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        090. MEN PF SENIORS +94 2silver Kotík Petr   Czech Kickboxing Federation  CZECH REPUBLIC
        090. MEN PF SENIORS +94 3bronze KOLANDER TADEJ   PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
091. WOMEN PF SENIORS -50
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
091. WOMEN PF SENIORS -50 1gold Poppe Joyce   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        091. WOMEN PF SENIORS -50 2silver Ryan Shannon   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        091. WOMEN PF SENIORS -50 3bronze MURVAI LÍVIA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        091. WOMEN PF SENIORS -50 3bronze VIŠKOVIĆ EMA   KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        091. WOMEN PF SENIORS -50 5 SCACCHI CAROL   CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        091. WOMEN PF SENIORS -50 5 BÉCSI NIKOLETT   VESZPRÉMI THAI-BOX SE.  HUNGARY
092. WOMEN PF SENIORS -55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
092. WOMEN PF SENIORS -55 1gold NELLY HANICZ   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        092. WOMEN PF SENIORS -55 2silver Ryan Shannon   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        092. WOMEN PF SENIORS -55 3bronze BÉCSI NIKOLETT   VESZPRÉMI THAI-BOX SE.  HUNGARY
        092. WOMEN PF SENIORS -55 3bronze SÁNDOR CINTIA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
093. WOMEN PF SENIORS -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
093. WOMEN PF SENIORS -60 1gold randall tennessee   WAKO WALES  WALES
        093. WOMEN PF SENIORS -60 2silver Laurincz Boglárka   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        093. WOMEN PF SENIORS -60 3bronze ALABER ANNA   LAV PULA  CROATIA
        093. WOMEN PF SENIORS -60 3bronze Visentin Gaia   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        093. WOMEN PF SENIORS -60 5 REINALTER Melanie   ATUS Gratkorn  AUSTRIA
        093. WOMEN PF SENIORS -60 5 Brits Lynette   Dynamic Kickboxing  SOUTH AFRICA
        093. WOMEN PF SENIORS -60 5 DESPOT LARA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
094. WOMEN PF SENIORS -65
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
094. WOMEN PF SENIORS -65 1gold JURISIC LORENA   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        094. WOMEN PF SENIORS -65 2silver BRKIĆ EVITA-LARA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        094. WOMEN PF SENIORS -65 3bronze Hader Viktoria   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        094. WOMEN PF SENIORS -65 3bronze Asovskaja Katarina   Czech Kickboxing Federation  CZECH REPUBLIC
        094. WOMEN PF SENIORS -65 5 BALOH TINA   PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        094. WOMEN PF SENIORS -65 5 REINALTER Melanie   ATUS Gratkorn  AUSTRIA
095. WOMEN PF SENIORS -70
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
095. WOMEN PF SENIORS -70 1gold Halinčić Vedrana   Kickboxing klub Jastreb  CROATIA
        095. WOMEN PF SENIORS -70 2silver Hader Viktoria   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        095. WOMEN PF SENIORS -70 3bronze CRNKOVIĆ ELIZABETA   KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        095. WOMEN PF SENIORS -70 3bronze Asovskaja Katarina   Czech Kickboxing Federation  CZECH REPUBLIC
096. WOMEN PF SENIORS +70
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
096. WOMEN PF SENIORS +70 1gold DE Vita Deborah   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        096. WOMEN PF SENIORS +70 2silver Topcibasic Hatidza   Kickboxing Team Esbjerg  DENMARK
        096. WOMEN PF SENIORS +70 3bronze Horová Jana   Czech Kickboxing Federation  CZECH REPUBLIC
        096. WOMEN PF SENIORS +70 3bronze Verley Joyce   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        096. WOMEN PF SENIORS +70 5 Gallusová Kateřina   Czech Kickboxing Federation  CZECH REPUBLIC
099. MEN PF MASTER CLASS -89
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
099. MEN PF MASTER CLASS -89 1gold ZANATTA WILLIAM   FIGHT CLUB ITALIA  ITALY
        099. MEN PF MASTER CLASS -89 2silver NAGY ZSOLT   Bermendi Építők Sportkör  HUNGARY
        099. MEN PF MASTER CLASS -89 3bronze Carter Ian   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
100. MEN PF MASTER CLASS +89
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
100. MEN PF MASTER CLASS +89 1gold ZANATTA WILLIAM   FIGHT CLUB ITALIA  ITALY
        100. MEN PF MASTER CLASS +89 2silver Tóth István   Bermendi Építők Sportkör  HUNGARY
        100. MEN PF MASTER CLASS +89 3bronze Jó Dobronya Róbert   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        100. MEN PF MASTER CLASS +89 3bronze Carter Ian   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
108. BOYS PF CHILDREN GRAND CHAMPION
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
108. BOYS PF CHILDREN GRAND CHAMPION 1gold Nagy Bálint   Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        108. BOYS PF CHILDREN GRAND CHAMPION 2silver Pap Botond   ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        108. BOYS PF CHILDREN GRAND CHAMPION 3bronze ALEKSANDROV ALEKSANDAR   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        108. BOYS PF CHILDREN GRAND CHAMPION 3bronze Nukic Alessandro   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        108. BOYS PF CHILDREN GRAND CHAMPION 5 ARKHIPOV VADIM   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
109. BOYS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
109. BOYS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION 1gold Solymosi Bence   Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        109. BOYS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION 2silver RANGELOV SIMEON   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        109. BOYS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION 3bronze HAMMER MATE   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        109. BOYS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION 3bronze GERGELY BALAZS   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        109. BOYS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION 5 WALLANDT GERGŐ   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        109. BOYS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION 5 Lázár Erik   Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        109. BOYS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION 5 PAVLOV ANTON   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        109. BOYS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION 5 Karai Zétény   Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        109. BOYS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION 9 Malatyinszki Bendegúz   Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        109. BOYS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION 9 Glater Dominic   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
110. BOYS PF OC GRAND CHAMPION
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
110. BOYS PF OC GRAND CHAMPION 1gold DŽIN MARKO   KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        110. BOYS PF OC GRAND CHAMPION 2silver ALEKSANDROV IVAN   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        110. BOYS PF OC GRAND CHAMPION 3bronze NAGY ZALAN   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
111. BOYS PF JUNIOR GRAND CHHAMPION
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
111. BOYS PF JUNIOR GRAND CHHAMPION 1gold VERES ROLAND   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        111. BOYS PF JUNIOR GRAND CHHAMPION 2silver Csonka Attila   Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        111. BOYS PF JUNIOR GRAND CHHAMPION 3bronze KORPADI TAMÁS   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        111. BOYS PF JUNIOR GRAND CHHAMPION 3bronze Opauszki Dávid   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        111. BOYS PF JUNIOR GRAND CHHAMPION 5 GEORGIEV DEYVID   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        111. BOYS PF JUNIOR GRAND CHHAMPION 5 Weninger Johannes   Point Fighters Thermenregion  AUSTRIA
        111. BOYS PF JUNIOR GRAND CHHAMPION 5 KROSNOV EMIL   team Radulov  BULGARIA
112. MEN PF SENIOR GRAND CHAMPION
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
112. MEN PF SENIOR GRAND CHAMPION 1gold Veres Alex   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        112. MEN PF SENIOR GRAND CHAMPION 2silver VERES ROLAND   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        112. MEN PF SENIOR GRAND CHAMPION 3bronze JAROSZKIEVICZ KRISZTIAN   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        112. MEN PF SENIOR GRAND CHAMPION 3bronze Šeba Jan   Czech Kickboxing Federation  CZECH REPUBLIC
        112. MEN PF SENIOR GRAND CHAMPION 5 Sacchetti Edoardo   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        112. MEN PF SENIOR GRAND CHAMPION 5 HAMMER MARTIN   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
114. GIRLS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
114. GIRLS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION 1gold GOMBAS ALEXANDRA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        114. GIRLS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION 2silver Nukic Emma   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        114. GIRLS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION 3bronze Zemanová Eliška   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        114. GIRLS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION 3bronze Pap Nikola   ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        114. GIRLS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION 5 MAGDIĆ ELA   KBK TIGAR SLUNJ  CROATIA
        114. GIRLS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION 5 Cesarec Antonela   Krapina  CROATIA
        114. GIRLS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION 5 Koszecz Boglárka   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
115. GIRLS PF OC GRAND CHAMPION
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
115. GIRLS PF OC GRAND CHAMPION 1gold Goralczyková Michaela   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        115. GIRLS PF OC GRAND CHAMPION 2silver ARTEBIAKINA KSENIIA   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        115. GIRLS PF OC GRAND CHAMPION 3bronze Glater Isabella   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        115. GIRLS PF OC GRAND CHAMPION 3bronze Gregoric Petra   Budokai Team Nova Gorica  SLOVENIA
        115. GIRLS PF OC GRAND CHAMPION 5 Wood Macy   Sap Uk  SCOTLAND
116. GIRLS PF JUNIOR GRAND CHAMPION
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
116. GIRLS PF JUNIOR GRAND CHAMPION 1gold Laurincz Boglárka   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        116. GIRLS PF JUNIOR GRAND CHAMPION 2silver MURVAI LÍVIA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        116. GIRLS PF JUNIOR GRAND CHAMPION 3bronze SCACCHI CAROL   CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        116. GIRLS PF JUNIOR GRAND CHAMPION 3bronze JURISIC LORENA   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        116. GIRLS PF JUNIOR GRAND CHAMPION 5 Visentin Gaia   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
117. WOMEN PF SENIOR GRAND CHAMPION
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
117. WOMEN PF SENIOR GRAND CHAMPION 1gold NELLY HANICZ   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        117. WOMEN PF SENIOR GRAND CHAMPION 2silver DE Vita Deborah   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        117. WOMEN PF SENIOR GRAND CHAMPION 3bronze Halinčić Vedrana   Kickboxing klub Jastreb  CROATIA
        117. WOMEN PF SENIOR GRAND CHAMPION 3bronze Ryan Shannon   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        117. WOMEN PF SENIOR GRAND CHAMPION 5 BÉCSI NIKOLETT   VESZPRÉMI THAI-BOX SE.  HUNGARY
        117. WOMEN PF SENIOR GRAND CHAMPION 5 SCACCHI CAROL   CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        117. WOMEN PF SENIOR GRAND CHAMPION 5 SÁNDOR CINTIA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        117. WOMEN PF SENIOR GRAND CHAMPION 5 MURVAI LÍVIA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        117. WOMEN PF SENIOR GRAND CHAMPION 9 Asovskaja Katarina   Czech Kickboxing Federation  CZECH REPUBLIC
        117. WOMEN PF SENIOR GRAND CHAMPION 9 Gallusová Kateřina   Czech Kickboxing Federation  CZECH REPUBLIC
118. BOYS PF YC TAG TEAM
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
118. BOYS PF YC TAG TEAM 1gold Team Yoko YC M   Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        118. BOYS PF YC TAG TEAM 2silver Team Yoko 2   Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        118. BOYS PF YC TAG TEAM 3bronze Team Dush 4 Beglorod YC   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        118. BOYS PF YC TAG TEAM 3bronze Team TKD KLUB GEPARD   TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
119. BOYS PF OC TAG TEAM
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
119. BOYS PF OC TAG TEAM 1gold PLANET 1 SPORT   KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        119. BOYS PF OC TAG TEAM 2silver PLANET SPORT 2   KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        119. BOYS PF OC TAG TEAM 3bronze ALEKSANDROV IVAN   team Radulov  BULGARIA
120. BOYS PF JUNIOR TAG TEAM
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
120. BOYS PF JUNIOR TAG TEAM 1gold GEORGIEV DEYVID   team Radulov  BULGARIA
121. MEN PF SENIOR TAG TEAM
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
121. MEN PF SENIOR TAG TEAM 1gold Team Debreczeni 2   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        121. MEN PF SENIOR TAG TEAM 2silver Team Debreczeni 1   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        121. MEN PF SENIOR TAG TEAM 3bronze Team Fusion   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        121. MEN PF SENIOR TAG TEAM 3bronze Team Sap UK   Sap Uk  SCOTLAND
123. GIRLS PF OC TAG TEAM
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
123. GIRLS PF OC TAG TEAM 1gold Team SAP UK OC   Sap Uk  SCOTLAND
        123. GIRLS PF OC TAG TEAM 2silver Team Radulov OC   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        123. GIRLS PF OC TAG TEAM 3bronze Yoko Team   Yoko Kick-box Team és Szabadidő Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        123. GIRLS PF OC TAG TEAM 3bronze Dush 4 Belgorad   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
126. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC -28
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
126. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC -28 1gold JAMŠEK GROBELNIK GAL   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        126. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC -28 2silver Tamáš Christián   ŠK Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing  SLOVAKIA
127. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC -37
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
127. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC -37 1gold FADILA MOHAMED EL HADE   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        127. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC -37 2silver Malatyinszki Bendegúz   Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        127. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC -37 3bronze Crnković Ivan   KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        127. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC -37 3bronze Kreidl Stefan   Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
        127. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC -37 5 Ruža Kryštof   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        127. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC -37 5 Pospiszył Bartosz   PROYAMA Łask  POLAND
        127. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC -37 5 Németh Kristóf   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        127. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC -37 5 Macháček Sebastien   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        127. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC -37 9 JALJOLI MARSEL   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        127. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC -37 9 HORVAT DORIAN   CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
        127. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC -37 9 Kabilović Tarik   Športni klub Hyong  SLOVENIA
        127. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC -37 9 Kazić Kenan   TKD Galaja  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        127. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC -37 9 hemmings lewis   WAKO WALES  WALES
        127. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC -37 9 ZAVEC BENJAMIN   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
128. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC -47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
128. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC -47 1gold PAVLOV ANTON   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        128. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC -47 2silver Sokol Daniel   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        128. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC -47 3bronze NABERNIK BIAN   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        128. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC -47 3bronze Salzburger Noel   Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
        128. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC -47 5 Mihalits Michael   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        128. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC -47 5 Alouani Ahmed   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        128. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC -47 5 Szabó Bence   Lsp Team Se  HUNGARY
        128. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC -47 5 MATJAŠIČ FILIP   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        128. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC -47 9 Kazić Kenan   TKD Galaja  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
129. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC +47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
129. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC +47 1gold Botonjić Ali   TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        129. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC +47 2silver Andrić Stjepan   KBK Omega  CROATIA
        129. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC +47 3bronze Chen Hang   Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        129. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC +47 3bronze Hrnjica Sanjin   KBS ZINO Bihac  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        129. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC +47 5 Tutic Amil   KBS ZINO Bihac  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
130. GIRLS BEGINNER LC YC -28
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
130. GIRLS BEGINNER LC YC -28 1gold KIRIK ARINA   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
131. GIRLS BEGINNER LC YC -37
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
131. GIRLS BEGINNER LC YC -37 1gold Fiorentini Elisabetta   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        131. GIRLS BEGINNER LC YC -37 2silver Kolozsvári Enikő   Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
        131. GIRLS BEGINNER LC YC -37 3bronze Cardová Emma   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        131. GIRLS BEGINNER LC YC -37 3bronze Devčić Nikolina   KBK Omega  CROATIA
        131. GIRLS BEGINNER LC YC -37 5 Uhač Eva   KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        131. GIRLS BEGINNER LC YC -37 5 Basta Nadia   Uczniowski Klub Sportowy EVAN  POLAND
        131. GIRLS BEGINNER LC YC -37 5 RAZNJEVIC ANAI   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        131. GIRLS BEGINNER LC YC -37 5 Tóth Tekla Enikő   Bermendi Építők Sportkör  HUNGARY
        131. GIRLS BEGINNER LC YC -37 9 MIKULIĆ PETRA   TIGAR BROD  CROATIA
132. GIRLS BEGINNER LC YC -47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
132. GIRLS BEGINNER LC YC -47 1gold BARADA TYRA   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        132. GIRLS BEGINNER LC YC -47 2silver Eterović Nina   KBK LOTUS  CROATIA
        132. GIRLS BEGINNER LC YC -47 3bronze VREKIĆ TAMARA   MASTER VREKIC TIM  SERBIA
        132. GIRLS BEGINNER LC YC -47 3bronze Grabar Martina   KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        132. GIRLS BEGINNER LC YC -47 5 Miliša Chiara   KBK Marjan 1975  CROATIA
        132. GIRLS BEGINNER LC YC -47 5 RYTZ LARA   KBK FIGHTER BUZET  CROATIA
133. GIRLS BEGINNER LC YC +47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
133. GIRLS BEGINNER LC YC +47 1gold Nukic Emma   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        133. GIRLS BEGINNER LC YC +47 2silver Soós Rebeca   Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
        133. GIRLS BEGINNER LC YC +47 3bronze RYTZ CHIARA   KBK FIGHTER BUZET  CROATIA
134. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -42
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
134. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -42 1gold Grunt Maj   Športni klub Hyong  SLOVENIA
135. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -52
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
135. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -52 1gold BARIŠIĆ TOMA   CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
        135. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -52 2silver Foglio Riccardo   Predator Profighting  ITALY
        135. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -52 3bronze Benvenuti Filippo   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        135. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -52 3bronze Kelsch Patrik   Combat D SC  HUNGARY
        135. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -52 5 GLAVIĆ MIHAEL   KBK FIGHTER BUZET  CROATIA
136. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
136. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -63 1gold PEROŠIĆ DOMINIK   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        136. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -63 2silver TYUTYUNNYK OLEKSANDR   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        136. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -63 3bronze Nadarevic Adijan   KBS ZINO Bihac  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        136. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -63 3bronze Vidović Andrija   KBK LOTUS  CROATIA
        136. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -63 5 Cvitanović Bruno   KBK LOTUS  CROATIA
        136. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -63 5 Majić Mario   Klub borilačkih sportova Kula Sinj  CROATIA
137. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC +63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
137. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC +63 1gold TUZKO OLIVER   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        137. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC +63 2silver PEROŠIĆ DOMINIK   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        137. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC +63 3bronze BEKIĆ ANTON   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        137. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC +63 3bronze MIKULJAN LEONARDO   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
139. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -50
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
139. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -50 1gold Jászai Orsolya   BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        139. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -50 2silver Kitek Nina   Športni klub Hyong  SLOVENIA
        139. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -50 3bronze Del Gaudio Michelle   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        139. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -50 3bronze Kreidl Veronica   Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
        139. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -50 5 Grzegórska Paulina   PROYAMA Łask  POLAND
140. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
140. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -60 1gold Christoffersen Josephine   Nyborg Karateklub  DENMARK
        140. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -60 2silver Studzińska Zuzanna   Uczniowski Klub Sportowy EVAN  POLAND
        140. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -60 3bronze Erak Nika   KBK Marjan 1975  CROATIA
        140. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -60 3bronze Bodini Sara   Team Lombardia  ITALY
141. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC +60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
141. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC +60 1gold Kenjalo Maša   Športni klub Hyong  SLOVENIA
        141. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC +60 2silver RYTZ CHIARA   KBK FIGHTER BUZET  CROATIA
        141. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC +60 3bronze Midzic Hana   KBS ZINO Bihac  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        141. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC +60 3bronze Masopustová Lenka   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
143. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -74
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
143. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -74 1gold Kenda Urban   Športni klub Hyong  SLOVENIA
        143. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -74 2silver Žabot Alen   Kickboxing klub POMURJE  SLOVENIA
        143. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -74 3bronze Hollósi Zoltán   Lsp Team Se  HUNGARY
        143. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -74 3bronze Németh Gergő   Agrobio Classic Kick-Box Club  HUNGARY
        143. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -74 5 Viktor Bøgh Nielsen Markus   Kickboxing Team Esbjerg  DENMARK
144. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -84
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
144. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -84 1gold Mihók Ádám   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        144. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -84 2silver Brychta Aleš   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        144. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -84 3bronze Keser Bogoljub   Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
147. WOMEN BEGINNER LC J/S +60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
147. WOMEN BEGINNER LC J/S +60 1gold Csongrádi Timea   Lsp Team Se  HUNGARY
148. BOYS LC OC -42
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
148. BOYS LC OC -42 1gold Zuberi Arnel   KBC BIHAĆ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        148. BOYS LC OC -42 2silver Zich Petr   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        148. BOYS LC OC -42 3bronze Grunt Maj   Športni klub Hyong  SLOVENIA
        148. BOYS LC OC -42 3bronze HADRAG LAITH   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        148. BOYS LC OC -42 5 PEREMIN JOSIP   KBK ARMUS  CROATIA
        148. BOYS LC OC -42 5 CSELOVSZKI PATRIK   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        148. BOYS LC OC -42 5 Gyöngyösi Kevin   Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
        148. BOYS LC OC -42 5 JAMŠEK GROBELNIK NIK   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
149. BOYS LC OC -47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
149. BOYS LC OC -47 1gold ZAGORANSKI ŽIGA   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        149. BOYS LC OC -47 2silver Žak Glavnik Filip   Kickboks klub Skala Velenje  SLOVENIA
        149. BOYS LC OC -47 3bronze AKKAWI YAZAN   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        149. BOYS LC OC -47 3bronze MARTIN BÁLINT   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        149. BOYS LC OC -47 5 Koledics Dávid   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        149. BOYS LC OC -47 5 Szabó Dániel   Combat D SC  HUNGARY
        149. BOYS LC OC -47 5 Baráth Albert Károly   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        149. BOYS LC OC -47 5 Aldin Diego   BURA Kickboxing klub  CROATIA
        149. BOYS LC OC -47 9 JAMŠEK GROBELNIK NIK   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        149. BOYS LC OC -47 9 Kaliman Rene   Kickboxing klub Draga  CROATIA
        149. BOYS LC OC -47 9 Zimmermann Erik   WKC Velden  AUSTRIA
        149. BOYS LC OC -47 9 Bakica Bartul   KBK LOTUS  CROATIA
        149. BOYS LC OC -47 9 Singh David   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        149. BOYS LC OC -47 9 GHANAYIM MOHAMMAD   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
150. BOYS LC OC -52
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
150. BOYS LC OC -52 1gold ZAVEC TIMOTEJ   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        150. BOYS LC OC -52 2silver Sedak Stjepan   KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina  CROATIA
        150. BOYS LC OC -52 3bronze EROS PATRIK   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        150. BOYS LC OC -52 3bronze Horváth Gyula   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        150. BOYS LC OC -52 5 RADOČAJ SVEN   KBK LEGEND  CROATIA
        150. BOYS LC OC -52 5 Benedetti Michele   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        150. BOYS LC OC -52 5 Bartaloš Attila   ŠK Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing  SLOVAKIA
        150. BOYS LC OC -52 5 GLAVIĆ MIHAEL   KBK FIGHTER BUZET  CROATIA
151. BOYS LC OC -57
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
151. BOYS LC OC -57 1gold DOREN - MANTILLA MARKO   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        151. BOYS LC OC -57 2silver Strojanšek Klemen   TaekwonDo klub Sun  SLOVENIA
        151. BOYS LC OC -57 3bronze Kabilović Kemal   Športni klub Hyong  SLOVENIA
        151. BOYS LC OC -57 3bronze Dvořáček David   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        151. BOYS LC OC -57 5 Magyar Szablocs   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        151. BOYS LC OC -57 5 Viszket Borisz   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        151. BOYS LC OC -57 5 Jaić Mislav Mihael   Kickboxing klub Moslavac  CROATIA
        151. BOYS LC OC -57 5 Kokol Lan   KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ  SLOVENIA
        151. BOYS LC OC -57 9 Korotaj Nejc   KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ  SLOVENIA
        151. BOYS LC OC -57 9 Pasarič Patrick   Kickboks klub Skala Velenje  SLOVENIA
        151. BOYS LC OC -57 9 ZBIDAT MOHAMMAD   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        151. BOYS LC OC -57 9 Jantscher Tobias   Team Gratwein  AUSTRIA
        151. BOYS LC OC -57 9 Laczkovics Botond   Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        151. BOYS LC OC -57 9 JURMAN ANTONIO   KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
152. BOYS LC OC -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
152. BOYS LC OC -63 1gold Bolfán Ákos   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        152. BOYS LC OC -63 2silver BARIC ADRIAN   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        152. BOYS LC OC -63 3bronze Kokol Lan   KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ  SLOVENIA
        152. BOYS LC OC -63 3bronze Grbić Filip   KBK BUDOKAI LABIN  CROATIA
        152. BOYS LC OC -63 5 SOLTAN KHALEL   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        152. BOYS LC OC -63 5 Bali Rajmund   BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        152. BOYS LC OC -63 5 Hammer Mark   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        152. BOYS LC OC -63 5 Korotaj Nejc   KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ  SLOVENIA
        152. BOYS LC OC -63 9 Szikora Levente   Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
        152. BOYS LC OC -63 9 Culik Adrian   GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
153. BOYS LC OC -69
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
153. BOYS LC OC -69 1gold Bolfán Ákos   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        153. BOYS LC OC -69 2silver TUZKO OLIVER   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        153. BOYS LC OC -69 3bronze Zajec Simon   TaekwonDo klub Sun  SLOVENIA
        153. BOYS LC OC -69 3bronze Kudra Hubert   PROYAMA Łask  POLAND
        153. BOYS LC OC -69 5 Holczmüller Bence   Agrobio Classic Kick-Box Club  HUNGARY
154. BOYS LC OC -+69
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
154. BOYS LC OC -+69 1gold Bednanics Dominik   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        154. BOYS LC OC -+69 2silver Savickas Gabrielius   Bergen Kickboxing club  NORWAY
        154. BOYS LC OC -+69 3bronze Carcano Alex   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        154. BOYS LC OC -+69 3bronze Lagron Filip   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        154. BOYS LC OC -+69 5 Dvořáček Petr   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
155. GIRLS LC OC -42
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
155. GIRLS LC OC -42 1gold Sovec Ana   KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina  CROATIA
        155. GIRLS LC OC -42 2silver Glater Isabella   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        155. GIRLS LC OC -42 3bronze MRNJEC LUCIJA   KBK LEGEND  CROATIA
        155. GIRLS LC OC -42 3bronze Tóth Vanessza   BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
156. GIRLS LC OC -46
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
156. GIRLS LC OC -46 1gold BARADA TYRA   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        156. GIRLS LC OC -46 2silver ARTEBIAKINA KSENIIA   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        156. GIRLS LC OC -46 3bronze Jusić Adna   KBK Borac Bosanska Krupa  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        156. GIRLS LC OC -46 3bronze Mešič Ema   TaekwonDo klub Sun  SLOVENIA
        156. GIRLS LC OC -46 5 CERANIC NIKA   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
157. GIRLS LC OC -50
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
157. GIRLS LC OC -50 1gold Vacková Valentina   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        157. GIRLS LC OC -50 2silver Harajdova Reka   GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
        157. GIRLS LC OC -50 3bronze HALEPOVIC DIANA   Kbk Mega centar Rijeka  CROATIA
        157. GIRLS LC OC -50 3bronze Kitek Nina   Športni klub Hyong  SLOVENIA
        157. GIRLS LC OC -50 5 Kreidl Veronica   Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
        157. GIRLS LC OC -50 5 Jászai Orsolya   BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        157. GIRLS LC OC -50 5 Del Gaudio Michelle   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        157. GIRLS LC OC -50 5 Turčaníková Lea   Ladies Victory Club  SLOVAKIA
158. GIRLS LC OC -55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
158. GIRLS LC OC -55 1gold Žagar Slemenšek Alisa   Športni klub Hyong  SLOVENIA
        158. GIRLS LC OC -55 2silver Žagar Slemenšek Larisa   Športni klub Hyong  SLOVENIA
        158. GIRLS LC OC -55 3bronze Kolozsvári Kinga   Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
        158. GIRLS LC OC -55 3bronze Tombini Elena   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        158. GIRLS LC OC -55 5 Schmidt Zsófia   BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        158. GIRLS LC OC -55 5 AKKAWI ADAN   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        158. GIRLS LC OC -55 5 Kovács Anita   Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        158. GIRLS LC OC -55 5 Christoffersen Josephine   Nyborg Karateklub  DENMARK
159. GIRLS LC OC -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
159. GIRLS LC OC -60 1gold Salonova Sarah   GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
        159. GIRLS LC OC -60 2silver Wood Macy   Sap Uk  SCOTLAND
        159. GIRLS LC OC -60 3bronze Žagar Slemenšek Alisa   Športni klub Hyong  SLOVENIA
        159. GIRLS LC OC -60 3bronze Žagar Slemenšek Larisa   Športni klub Hyong  SLOVENIA
        159. GIRLS LC OC -60 5 Radić Ivana   KBK VELEŽ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        159. GIRLS LC OC -60 5 LINIC EMMA   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
160. GIRLS LC OC -65
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
160. GIRLS LC OC -65 1gold Wood Macy   Sap Uk  SCOTLAND
        160. GIRLS LC OC -65 2silver ANDROMAKO NEŽA   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        160. GIRLS LC OC -65 3bronze Pallag Csenge   Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        160. GIRLS LC OC -65 3bronze BEDI BRIGITA   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        160. GIRLS LC OC -65 5 Vogrinec Maja   KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ  SLOVENIA
        160. GIRLS LC OC -65 5 Kenjalo Maša   Športni klub Hyong  SLOVENIA
        160. GIRLS LC OC -65 5 Ramic Diana   KBS ZINO Bihac  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        160. GIRLS LC OC -65 5 Masopustová Lenka   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
161. GIRLS LC OC +65
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
161. GIRLS LC OC +65 1gold Boltužić Valentina   KBK DRAGON&SOKOL SISAK  CROATIA
        161. GIRLS LC OC +65 2silver BARIĆ STEFANI   KBK LEGEND  CROATIA
        161. GIRLS LC OC +65 3bronze ANDROMAKO NEŽA   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        161. GIRLS LC OC +65 3bronze Pánková Nela   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        161. GIRLS LC OC +65 5 Ramic Diana   KBS ZINO Bihac  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
162. BOYS LC JUNIORS -57
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
162. BOYS LC JUNIORS -57 1gold PRELOŽNIK ALEN   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        162. BOYS LC JUNIORS -57 2silver Kabilović Kemal   Športni klub Hyong  SLOVENIA
        162. BOYS LC JUNIORS -57 3bronze Rakuša Nejc   Kickboks klub Skala Velenje  SLOVENIA
        162. BOYS LC JUNIORS -57 3bronze HOJS SVEN   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        162. BOYS LC JUNIORS -57 5 KOSIUK MYKOLA   UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        162. BOYS LC JUNIORS -57 5 Guti Dávid   Combat D SC  HUNGARY
        162. BOYS LC JUNIORS -57 5 Didenko Alexander   BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        162. BOYS LC JUNIORS -57 5 ŽNUDERL JANIN   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        162. BOYS LC JUNIORS -57 9 Sedlar Filip   KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina  CROATIA
        162. BOYS LC JUNIORS -57 9 Grünczeisz Patrik   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        162. BOYS LC JUNIORS -57 9 DAVID ADLER   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63 1gold LAJOS FÉSŰ   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63 2silver Katušić Tomislav   KBK Omega  CROATIA
        163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63 3bronze ANICIC GLENN   KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER  SLOVENIA
        163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63 3bronze Ferenčić Patrik   KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina  CROATIA
        163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63 5 Hercog Adam   KBK Omega  CROATIA
        163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63 5 Szász Krisztofer   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63 5 Ewen Andrew   Lions Den Stonehaven  SCOTLAND
        163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63 5 ASAD TAREQ   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63 9 SOLTAN HAMZA   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63 9 Maruscsak Ladislav   GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
        163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63 9 Baumann Alexander   Team Gratwein  AUSTRIA
        163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63 9 BOROWSKI MICHAŁ   Fighter Nowa Sól  POLAND
        163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63 9 SHEHADEH ADHAM   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63 9 Debre Bence   Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63 9 Soldi Riccardo   Team Lombardia  ITALY
164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69 1gold Vukančič Dean   Kickboks klub Skala Velenje  SLOVENIA
        164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69 2silver HAMMER MARTIN   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69 3bronze PETRALIA MANUEL   CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69 3bronze Bolfán Ádám   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69 5 Glinšek Klemen   Kickboks klub Skala Velenje  SLOVENIA
        164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69 5 Bartulić Mirko   kickboxing klub Pauci Split  CROATIA
        164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69 5 Sovec Ivan   KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina  CROATIA
        164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69 5 CENDAK TEO   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69 9 Brenković Roko   KBK BUDOKAI LABIN  CROATIA
        164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69 9 Everall Elijah   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69 9 Janušič Domen   TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69 9 Hauser Martin   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69 9 Zajec Simon   TaekwonDo klub Sun  SLOVENIA
        164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69 9 Đulić Bajro   KBS BORAC JELAH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69 9 Debre Bence   Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
165. BOYS LC JUNIORS -74
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
165. BOYS LC JUNIORS -74 1gold BALÁZS TAR   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        165. BOYS LC JUNIORS -74 2silver Furloni Antonio   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        165. BOYS LC JUNIORS -74 3bronze Bertć Ivan   KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina  CROATIA
        165. BOYS LC JUNIORS -74 3bronze Svračak Antonio   KBK HRVATSKI BRANITELJ DRAGOVOLJAC VODICE  CROATIA
        165. BOYS LC JUNIORS -74 5 Bednanics Dominik   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        165. BOYS LC JUNIORS -74 5 Stránik Adam   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        165. BOYS LC JUNIORS -74 5 Uremović Vilim   Kickboxing klub Jastreb  CROATIA
        165. BOYS LC JUNIORS -74 5 Bolfán Ádám   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        165. BOYS LC JUNIORS -74 9 Krluk Enriko   KBK HRVATSKI BRANITELJ DRAGOVOLJAC VODICE  CROATIA
166. BOYS LC JUNIORS -79
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
166. BOYS LC JUNIORS -79 1gold Szmolek Emanuel   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        166. BOYS LC JUNIORS -79 2silver Svračak Lucijano   KBK HRVATSKI BRANITELJ DRAGOVOLJAC VODICE  CROATIA
        166. BOYS LC JUNIORS -79 3bronze Beran Viktor   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        166. BOYS LC JUNIORS -79 3bronze Dolanský Jakub   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        166. BOYS LC JUNIORS -79 5 ŽUNAC VALENTINO   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        166. BOYS LC JUNIORS -79 5 Stubičan Karlo   KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina  CROATIA
        166. BOYS LC JUNIORS -79 5 BALÁZS TAR   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        166. BOYS LC JUNIORS -79 5 Szabó-Tóth Dávid   Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        166. BOYS LC JUNIORS -79 9 Spedicato Mattia   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        166. BOYS LC JUNIORS -79 9 PRANJIC KEVIN   Kbk Mega centar Rijeka  CROATIA
167. BOYS LC JUNIORS -84
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
167. BOYS LC JUNIORS -84 1gold Krel Luka   Kickboks klub Skala Velenje  SLOVENIA
        167. BOYS LC JUNIORS -84 2silver Szmolek Emanuel   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        167. BOYS LC JUNIORS -84 3bronze Szachán Bolivár   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        167. BOYS LC JUNIORS -84 3bronze Vígváry Viktor   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
168. BOYS LC JUNIORS -89
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
168. BOYS LC JUNIORS -89 1gold Unkić Elvedin   KBS BORAC JELAH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        168. BOYS LC JUNIORS -89 2silver BANOVIĆ GORAN   KBK ARMUS  CROATIA
170. BOYS LC JUNIORS +94
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
170. BOYS LC JUNIORS +94 1gold Pánek Adam   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        170. BOYS LC JUNIORS +94 2silver Bratinščak Benjamin   KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ  SLOVENIA
171. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -50
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
171. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -50 1gold VICELJA MARA   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
172. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
172. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -55 1gold CAPUTO GIORGIA   CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        172. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -55 2silver POŽEGA NIKOLINA   KBK TIGAR SLUNJ  CROATIA
        172. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -55 3bronze Klasnetić Paulla   Kickboxing klub Draga  CROATIA
        172. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -55 3bronze PETOHLEB MATEA   KBK FIGHTER BUZET  CROATIA
        172. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -55 5 Biščević Lejla   TKD Galaja  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        172. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -55 5 Hrehorová Ivana   Ladies Victory Club  SLOVAKIA
        172. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -55 5 PESUT SARA   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        172. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -55 5 Čonková Tamara   Ladies Victory Club  SLOVAKIA
        172. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -55 9 Kažiková Viktória   Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov  SLOVAKIA
        172. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -55 9 Fecková Lucia   Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov  SLOVAKIA
173. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
173. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -60 1gold MARAVIĆ UNA   KBK LEGEND  CROATIA
        173. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -60 2silver ZUGAN KORINA   KBK FIGHTER BUZET  CROATIA
        173. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -60 3bronze Lagronová Kristýna   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        173. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -60 3bronze Knizkova Vanesa   GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
        173. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -60 5 Vincova Vanesa   GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
        173. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -60 5 OLIVERIO FRANCESCA   CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
174. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -65
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
174. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -65 1gold JURISIC LORENA   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        174. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -65 2silver POŽEGA LORENA   KBK TIGAR SLUNJ  CROATIA
        174. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -65 3bronze Takács Viktória   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        174. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -65 3bronze Veber Nina   KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER  SLOVENIA
        174. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -65 5 Golmajer Manca   akademija borilnih veščin tržič  SLOVENIA
175. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -70
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
175. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -70 1gold Cadenazzi Altea   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        175. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -70 2silver CRNKOVIĆ ELIZABETA   KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
176. GIRLS LC JUNIORS +70
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
176. GIRLS LC JUNIORS +70 1gold Cvingerová Tereza   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        176. GIRLS LC JUNIORS +70 2silver Topcibasic Hatidza   Kickboxing Team Esbjerg  DENMARK
        176. GIRLS LC JUNIORS +70 3bronze BARIĆ DOROTEA   KBK LEGEND  CROATIA
177. MEN LC SENIORS -57
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
177. MEN LC SENIORS -57 1gold Šimnic Jakob   TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        177. MEN LC SENIORS -57 2silver Bakó Krisztián   Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
        177. MEN LC SENIORS -57 3bronze Sedlar Filip   KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina  CROATIA
        177. MEN LC SENIORS -57 3bronze GEDIKSIZ MEHMET AKIF   WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
        177. MEN LC SENIORS -57 5 Didenko Alexander   BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        177. MEN LC SENIORS -57 5 Grünczeisz Patrik   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
178. MEN LC SENIORS -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
178. MEN LC SENIORS -63 1gold Katušić Kristijan   KBK Omega  CROATIA
        178. MEN LC SENIORS -63 2silver Alen Bračko   Klub borilnih veščin Tepanje  SLOVENIA
        178. MEN LC SENIORS -63 3bronze ANICIC GLENN   KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER  SLOVENIA
        178. MEN LC SENIORS -63 3bronze Hader Mario   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        178. MEN LC SENIORS -63 5 Szász Krisztofer   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        178. MEN LC SENIORS -63 5 Csorba Ádám   Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        178. MEN LC SENIORS -63 5 VERES RICHARD   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
179. MEN LC SENIORS -69
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
179. MEN LC SENIORS -69 1gold GAZVODA NEJC   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        179. MEN LC SENIORS -69 2silver Veres Alex   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        179. MEN LC SENIORS -69 3bronze KORPADI TAMÁS   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        179. MEN LC SENIORS -69 3bronze ZOLTÁN BÁLINT   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        179. MEN LC SENIORS -69 5 HAMMER MARTIN   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        179. MEN LC SENIORS -69 5 Beg Armin   KBK Power kick Murska Sobota  SLOVENIA
        179. MEN LC SENIORS -69 5 Sarr Gabriel   Predator Profighting  ITALY
        179. MEN LC SENIORS -69 5 ZOLTÁN GABOR   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        179. MEN LC SENIORS -69 9 BOLLINO STEFANO   ASD NUOVA OYAMA  ITALY
        179. MEN LC SENIORS -69 9 Horemans Diego   Wolfpack Boxing Team  BELGIUM
        179. MEN LC SENIORS -69 9 Lindley Hayden   Sap Uk  SCOTLAND
        179. MEN LC SENIORS -69 9 Šahman Ajdin   TKD Galaja  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        179. MEN LC SENIORS -69 9 Kalcher Patrick   Team Gratwein  AUSTRIA
180. MEN LC SENIORS -74
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
180. MEN LC SENIORS -74 1gold Đudarić Mateo   Kickboxing klub Moslavac  CROATIA
        180. MEN LC SENIORS -74 2silver Zsarkó Dániel Péter   Combat D SC  HUNGARY
        180. MEN LC SENIORS -74 3bronze BOTTO MARCO   Kick Boxing Trento  ITALY
        180. MEN LC SENIORS -74 3bronze Furloni Antonio   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        180. MEN LC SENIORS -74 5 brewer scott   WAKO WALES  WALES
        180. MEN LC SENIORS -74 5 Kenda Urban   Športni klub Hyong  SLOVENIA
        180. MEN LC SENIORS -74 5 LAPALOMBELLA FRANCESCO   ASD NUOVA OYAMA  ITALY
        180. MEN LC SENIORS -74 5 Vas Bálint   Combat D SC  HUNGARY
        180. MEN LC SENIORS -74 9 Mernik Žan   Klub borilnih veščin Tepanje  SLOVENIA
        180. MEN LC SENIORS -74 9 Horemans Diego   Wolfpack Boxing Team  BELGIUM
        180. MEN LC SENIORS -74 9 Kalcher Patrick   Team Gratwein  AUSTRIA
        180. MEN LC SENIORS -74 9 Šahman Ajdin   TKD Galaja  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
181. MEN LC SENIORS -79
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
181. MEN LC SENIORS -79 1gold Jánosi Máté   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        181. MEN LC SENIORS -79 2silver Šeba Jan   Czech Kickboxing Federation  CZECH REPUBLIC
        181. MEN LC SENIORS -79 3bronze Bárdosi Sándor   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        181. MEN LC SENIORS -79 3bronze Beg Armin   KBK Power kick Murska Sobota  SLOVENIA
        181. MEN LC SENIORS -79 5 Karlík Marek   Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov  SLOVAKIA
        181. MEN LC SENIORS -79 5 Bakos József   Combat D SC  HUNGARY
        181. MEN LC SENIORS -79 5 Kovács Ákos   Dohányos Team  HUNGARY
        181. MEN LC SENIORS -79 5 Spedicato Mattia   Team Lombardia  ITALY
182. MEN LC SENIORS -84
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
182. MEN LC SENIORS -84 1gold Vučelj Edin   TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        182. MEN LC SENIORS -84 2silver Jánosi Máté   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        182. MEN LC SENIORS -84 3bronze Ješić Željan   KBK MORNAR  CROATIA
        182. MEN LC SENIORS -84 3bronze Pavlovič Dejan   akademija borilnih veščin tržič  SLOVENIA
        182. MEN LC SENIORS -84 5 Hasanić Dursum   TKD Galaja  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        182. MEN LC SENIORS -84 5 Pék Martin   Agrobio Classic Kick-Box Club  HUNGARY
        182. MEN LC SENIORS -84 5 Soger David   Team Gratwein  AUSTRIA
        182. MEN LC SENIORS -84 5 Sobota Borut   Kickboks klub Skala Velenje  SLOVENIA
183. MEN LC SENIORS -89
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
183. MEN LC SENIORS -89 1gold Žibrat David   Kickboxing klub POMURJE  SLOVENIA
        183. MEN LC SENIORS -89 2silver jerala Jaka   akademija borilnih veščin tržič  SLOVENIA
        183. MEN LC SENIORS -89 3bronze Ajeti Ajredin   KBK Spartanac-A Top Team  SERBIA
        183. MEN LC SENIORS -89 3bronze Viktorin Martin   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
184. MEN LC SENIORS -94
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
184. MEN LC SENIORS -94 1gold Godla Stanislav   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        184. MEN LC SENIORS -94 2silver Visnai Matej   GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
        184. MEN LC SENIORS -94 3bronze Swart Nicolaas   Dynamic Kickboxing  SOUTH AFRICA
        184. MEN LC SENIORS -94 3bronze Šumljak Mitja   TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        184. MEN LC SENIORS -94 5 DIZDAREVIĆ ALADIN   CBS Tešanj Tešanj  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
185. MEN LC SENIORS +94
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
185. MEN LC SENIORS +94 1gold ŽIVČIĆ MATKO   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        185. MEN LC SENIORS +94 2silver VREKIĆ ALEKSANDAR   MASTER VREKIC TIM  SERBIA
        185. MEN LC SENIORS +94 3bronze Titan Tadej   KBK Power kick Murska Sobota  SLOVENIA
        185. MEN LC SENIORS +94 3bronze JAROSZKIEVICZ KRISZTIAN   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        185. MEN LC SENIORS +94 5 Vida Ádám   Combat D SC  HUNGARY
186. WOMEN LC SENIORS -50
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
186. WOMEN LC SENIORS -50 1gold MURVAI LÍVIA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        186. WOMEN LC SENIORS -50 2silver GABRIELLA BUSA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        186. WOMEN LC SENIORS -50 3bronze Marić Gracia   Športski kickboxing klub Kutina  CROATIA
        186. WOMEN LC SENIORS -50 3bronze Wegscheider Anika   CKF Union Klagenfurt  AUSTRIA
        186. WOMEN LC SENIORS -50 5 Zagorc Nika   TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        186. WOMEN LC SENIORS -50 5 BÉCSI NIKOLETT   VESZPRÉMI THAI-BOX SE.  HUNGARY
187. WOMEN LC SENIORS -55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
187. WOMEN LC SENIORS -55 1gold GABRIELLA BUSA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        187. WOMEN LC SENIORS -55 2silver NELLY HANICZ   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        187. WOMEN LC SENIORS -55 3bronze Molnár Mónika   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        187. WOMEN LC SENIORS -55 3bronze Martínková Tereza   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        187. WOMEN LC SENIORS -55 5 Pulling Patrizia   CKF Union Klagenfurt  AUSTRIA
        187. WOMEN LC SENIORS -55 5 Zagorc Nika   TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        187. WOMEN LC SENIORS -55 5 MURVAI LÍVIA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        187. WOMEN LC SENIORS -55 5 Cernigoj Erika   KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER  SLOVENIA
        187. WOMEN LC SENIORS -55 9 Sørensen Sara   Kickboxing Team Esbjerg  DENMARK
        187. WOMEN LC SENIORS -55 9 Nižníková Alexandra   Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov  SLOVAKIA
        187. WOMEN LC SENIORS -55 9 BÉCSI NIKOLETT   VESZPRÉMI THAI-BOX SE.  HUNGARY
188. WOMEN LC SENIORS -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
188. WOMEN LC SENIORS -60 1gold randall tennessee   WAKO WALES  WALES
        188. WOMEN LC SENIORS -60 2silver NELLY HANICZ   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        188. WOMEN LC SENIORS -60 3bronze Bec Sabina   TaekwonDo klub Sun  SLOVENIA
        188. WOMEN LC SENIORS -60 3bronze VERONA FLAVIA   CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        188. WOMEN LC SENIORS -60 5 Zani Giada   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        188. WOMEN LC SENIORS -60 5 Brits Lynette   Dynamic Kickboxing  SOUTH AFRICA
        188. WOMEN LC SENIORS -60 5 ZINAIĆ ELENA   KBK LEGEND  CROATIA
        188. WOMEN LC SENIORS -60 5 GAZVODA URŠKA   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        188. WOMEN LC SENIORS -60 9 Urdová Kristína   Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov  SLOVAKIA
        188. WOMEN LC SENIORS -60 9 Dr. Megyeri Csilla   Titan KBSE  HUNGARY
        188. WOMEN LC SENIORS -60 9 Nagy Rita   Combat D SC  HUNGARY
189. WOMEN LC SENIORS -65
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
189. WOMEN LC SENIORS -65 1gold TOPLAK TEJA   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        189. WOMEN LC SENIORS -65 2silver Hader Viktoria   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        189. WOMEN LC SENIORS -65 3bronze Binz Sandra   Fight4Fitness  AUSTRIA
        189. WOMEN LC SENIORS -65 3bronze Merčep Filipa   KBK LOTUS  CROATIA
        189. WOMEN LC SENIORS -65 5 Adamečková Sofia   Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov  SLOVAKIA
        189. WOMEN LC SENIORS -65 5 Scheirich Réka   BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        189. WOMEN LC SENIORS -65 5 Olajos Enikő   Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
190. WOMEN LC SENIORS -70
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
190. WOMEN LC SENIORS -70 1gold Halinčić Vedrana   Kickboxing klub Jastreb  CROATIA
        190. WOMEN LC SENIORS -70 2silver Cadenazzi Altea   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        190. WOMEN LC SENIORS -70 3bronze Rud Mannemar Pedersen Katrine   Kickboxing Team Esbjerg  DENMARK
191. WOMEN LC SENIORS +70
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
191. WOMEN LC SENIORS +70 1gold Horová Jana   Czech Kickboxing Federation  CZECH REPUBLIC
        191. WOMEN LC SENIORS +70 2silver Kazić Amina   TKD Galaja  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        191. WOMEN LC SENIORS +70 3bronze Kondár Anna   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
192. MEN LC MASTER CLASS -74
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
192. MEN LC MASTER CLASS -74 1gold Csernák Sándor   Lsp Team Se  HUNGARY
        192. MEN LC MASTER CLASS -74 2silver Bárdosi Sándor Ferenc   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        192. MEN LC MASTER CLASS -74 3bronze GALJANIĆ SINIŠA   ADRIA GYM  CROATIA
193. MEN LC MASTER CLASS -84
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
193. MEN LC MASTER CLASS -84 1gold Szabó-Tóth Zoltán   Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        193. MEN LC MASTER CLASS -84 2silver Rabota Dragan   KBS Rajko Kusic pale  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        193. MEN LC MASTER CLASS -84 3bronze Bali Patrik   BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
194. MEN LC MASTER CLASS +84
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
194. MEN LC MASTER CLASS +84 1gold Tippanucz Miklós   Lsp Team Se  HUNGARY
        194. MEN LC MASTER CLASS +84 2silver Soós József   Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
        194. MEN LC MASTER CLASS +84 3bronze Tóth István   Bermendi Építők Sportkör  HUNGARY
        194. MEN LC MASTER CLASS +84 5 Jó Dobronya Róbert   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        194. MEN LC MASTER CLASS +84 5 Kodrič Dušan   TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
196. WOMEN LC MASTER CLASS +60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
196. WOMEN LC MASTER CLASS +60 1gold Hršak Silvija   Krapina  CROATIA
        196. WOMEN LC MASTER CLASS +60 2silver JELETIĆ VILMA   KBK FIGHTER BUZET  CROATIA
198. MEN LC SENIORS GRAND CHAMPION +79
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
198. MEN LC SENIORS GRAND CHAMPION +79 1gold Vučelj Edin   TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        198. MEN LC SENIORS GRAND CHAMPION +79 2silver Žibrat David   Kickboxing klub POMURJE  SLOVENIA
        198. MEN LC SENIORS GRAND CHAMPION +79 3bronze Pánek Adam   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        198. MEN LC SENIORS GRAND CHAMPION +79 3bronze VREKIĆ ALEKSANDAR   MASTER VREKIC TIM  SERBIA
        198. MEN LC SENIORS GRAND CHAMPION +79 5 Visnai Matej   GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
199. WOMEN LC SEN GRAND CHAMPION -50
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
199. WOMEN LC SEN GRAND CHAMPION -50 1gold MURVAI LÍVIA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        199. WOMEN LC SEN GRAND CHAMPION -50 2silver BÉCSI NIKOLETT   VESZPRÉMI THAI-BOX SE.  HUNGARY
200. WOMEN LC SEN GRAND CHAMPION -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
200. WOMEN LC SEN GRAND CHAMPION -60 1gold GABRIELLA BUSA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        200. WOMEN LC SEN GRAND CHAMPION -60 2silver BÉCSI NIKOLETT   VESZPRÉMI THAI-BOX SE.  HUNGARY
        200. WOMEN LC SEN GRAND CHAMPION -60 3bronze REGVAT LUCIJA   CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
202. BOYS BEGINNER KL YC -28
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
202. BOYS BEGINNER KL YC -28 1gold MATTAR MOHAMD   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        202. BOYS BEGINNER KL YC -28 2silver Toussi Karim   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        202. BOYS BEGINNER KL YC -28 3bronze Tamáš Christián   ŠK Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing  SLOVAKIA
203. BOYS BEGINNER KL YC -37
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
203. BOYS BEGINNER KL YC -37 1gold MATAR AHMAD   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        203. BOYS BEGINNER KL YC -37 2silver FADILA MOHAMED EL HADE   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        203. BOYS BEGINNER KL YC -37 3bronze Curi Simon   KBK Excalibur  CROATIA
        203. BOYS BEGINNER KL YC -37 3bronze JALJOLI MARSEL   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        203. BOYS BEGINNER KL YC -37 5 Macháček Sebastien   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        203. BOYS BEGINNER KL YC -37 5 HORVAT DORIAN   CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
        203. BOYS BEGINNER KL YC -37 5 Vekić Stefan   KBK Excalibur  CROATIA
        203. BOYS BEGINNER KL YC -37 5 Ruža Kryštof   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        203. BOYS BEGINNER KL YC -37 9 Németh Kristóf   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        203. BOYS BEGINNER KL YC -37 9 Krok Kacper   UKS GLADIATOR  POLAND
        203. BOYS BEGINNER KL YC -37 9 Pospiszył Bartosz   PROYAMA Łask  POLAND
204. BOYS BEGINNER KL YC -47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
204. BOYS BEGINNER KL YC -47 1gold Sokol Daniel   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        204. BOYS BEGINNER KL YC -47 2silver PAVLOV ANTON   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        204. BOYS BEGINNER KL YC -47 3bronze Mesić Ante   KBK Excalibur  CROATIA
        204. BOYS BEGINNER KL YC -47 3bronze Szabó Bence   Lsp Team Se  HUNGARY
        204. BOYS BEGINNER KL YC -47 5 Vekić Stefan   KBK Excalibur  CROATIA
205. BOYS BEGINNER KL YC +47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
205. BOYS BEGINNER KL YC +47 1gold Botonjić Ali   TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        205. BOYS BEGINNER KL YC +47 2silver Zając Kacper   UKS GLADIATOR  POLAND
        205. BOYS BEGINNER KL YC +47 3bronze Mesić Ante   KBK Excalibur  CROATIA
        205. BOYS BEGINNER KL YC +47 3bronze BEŠENIĆ TONINO   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
206. GIRLS BEGINNER KL YC -28
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
206. GIRLS BEGINNER KL YC -28 1gold KIRIK ARINA   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        206. GIRLS BEGINNER KL YC -28 2silver Iwaniec Ewa   Uczniowski Klub Sportowy EVAN  POLAND
207. GIRLS BEGINNER KL YC -37
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
207. GIRLS BEGINNER KL YC -37 1gold STUPAR KRISTINA   KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA  SERBIA
        207. GIRLS BEGINNER KL YC -37 2silver Cardová Emma   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        207. GIRLS BEGINNER KL YC -37 3bronze Basta Nadia   Uczniowski Klub Sportowy EVAN  POLAND
        207. GIRLS BEGINNER KL YC -37 3bronze Kolozsvári Enikő   Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
209. GIRLS BEGINNER KL YC +47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
209. GIRLS BEGINNER KL YC +47 1gold Soós Rebeca   Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
        209. GIRLS BEGINNER KL YC +47 2silver Niewiadomska Julia   UKS GLADIATOR  POLAND
211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52 1gold PRLJA NIKOLA   KIK BOKS KLUB LOVĆEN  MONTENEGRO
        211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52 2silver MARTINOVIĆ JOVAN   KIK BOKS KLUB LOVĆEN  MONTENEGRO
        211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52 3bronze Kolář Jan   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52 3bronze Jelínek Pavel   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52 5 Benvenuti Filippo   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52 5 Curi Pjeter   KBK Excalibur  CROATIA
        211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52 5 GHANAYIM MOHAMMAD   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52 5 Foglio Riccardo   Predator Profighting  ITALY
        211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52 9 BARIŠIĆ TOMA   CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
212. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
212. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -63 1gold Bratović Karlo   KBK Škorpion  CROATIA
        212. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -63 2silver NAĐ JOSIP   KBK ARMUS  CROATIA
        212. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -63 3bronze BARIŠIĆ ZDRAVKO   KBK ARMUS  CROATIA
        212. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -63 3bronze Novosel Ivan   KBK Škorpion  CROATIA
        212. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -63 5 ŠEKETA LEONARDO   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        212. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -63 5 PEROŠIĆ Jan Noa   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        212. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -63 5 Bektašević Adrian   ŠD FFS - FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        212. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -63 5 Kovacevic Ahmed   KBS ZINO Bihac  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        212. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -63 9 HOTI ARMEN   Kbk Mega centar Rijeka  CROATIA
        212. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -63 9 VULAKOVIĆ BRUNO   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63 1gold Lapčević Uroš   ŠD FFS - FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63 2silver MIKULJAN LEONARDO   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63 3bronze Majcen Thomas   ŠD FFS - FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63 3bronze JUKIĆ KARLO   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63 5 TRPČIĆ MATIJA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63 5 ŠEKETA LEONARDO   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63 5 VULAKOVIĆ BRUNO   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63 5 Pestner Danijel   KICKBOXING KLUB MURSKA SOBOTA  SLOVENIA
        213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63 9 Kupčinec Dorian   Kickboxing klub Jastreb  CROATIA
        213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63 9 BEKIĆ ANTON   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63 9 Nacev Nikola   KBK Gladijator ŠtipKBK  FYR of Macedonia
        213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63 9 VULJANIĆ IVAN   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
215. GIRLS BEGINNER KL OC -50
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
215. GIRLS BEGINNER KL OC -50 1gold Jászai Orsolya   BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        215. GIRLS BEGINNER KL OC -50 2silver Stoimenovska Antoinela   KBK Gladijator ŠtipKBK  FYR of Macedonia
        215. GIRLS BEGINNER KL OC -50 3bronze Grzegórska Paulina   PROYAMA Łask  POLAND
216. GIRLS BEGINNER KL OC -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
216. GIRLS BEGINNER KL OC -60 1gold Kalanj Chiara   KBK Excalibur  CROATIA
        216. GIRLS BEGINNER KL OC -60 2silver Kukić Ana   Croatia Sisak  CROATIA
        216. GIRLS BEGINNER KL OC -60 3bronze Paleka Barbara   KBK Marjan 1975  CROATIA
217. GIRLS BEGINNER KL OC +60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
217. GIRLS BEGINNER KL OC +60 1gold Berke Lea   KICKBOXING KLUB MURSKA SOBOTA  SLOVENIA
        217. GIRLS BEGINNER KL OC +60 2silver Masopustová Lenka   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
218. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
218. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -63 1gold RATKOVIĆ NIKOLA   KIK BOKS KLUB LOVĆEN  MONTENEGRO
        218. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -63 2silver Mikulski Sebastian   UKS GLADIATOR  POLAND
        218. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -63 3bronze PIOLI EMANUELE   golden dragon gym  ITALY
        218. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -63 3bronze Leonovs Sergejs   Kickboxing Federation of Latvia  LATVIA
        218. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -63 5 Kostadinovski Nikola   KBK Gladijator ŠtipKBK  FYR of Macedonia
        218. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -63 5 Švagalj Domagoj   CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
        218. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -63 5 Švagelj Branimir   CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
        218. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -63 5 Ademov Akan   KBK Gladijator ŠtipKBK  FYR of Macedonia
219. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -74
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
219. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -74 1gold VALENCIC PATRIK   Kbk Mega centar Rijeka  CROATIA
        219. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -74 2silver Martinović Nikola   ŠD FFS - FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        219. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -74 3bronze Viktor Bøgh Nielsen Markus   Kickboxing Team Esbjerg  DENMARK
        219. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -74 3bronze Hollósi Zoltán   Lsp Team Se  HUNGARY
        219. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -74 5 SKIBOLA DARIO   Kbk Mega centar Rijeka  CROATIA
        219. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -74 5 Tomljenović Andrej   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        219. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -74 5 TUDORIN DANIEL   golden dragon gym  ITALY
        219. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -74 5 Arsov Slavče   KBK Gladijator ŠtipKBK  FYR of Macedonia
220. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -84
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
220. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -84 1gold Brychta Aleš   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        220. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -84 2silver Mihók Ádám   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        220. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -84 3bronze Keser Bogoljub   Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
        220. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -84 3bronze Kelava Josip   Klub borilačkih sportova Kula Sinj  CROATIA
        220. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -84 5 Vukas Nediljko   Klub borilačkih sportova Kula Sinj  CROATIA
        220. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -84 5 ŠEKETA TOMISLAV   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        220. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -84 5 Mihov Petar   KBK Gladijator ŠtipKBK  FYR of Macedonia
221. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S +84
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
221. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S +84 1gold Šaruga Mitja   Kickboxing klub POMURJE  SLOVENIA
        221. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S +84 2silver Juhasz Istvan   Lsp Team Se  HUNGARY
        221. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S +84 3bronze GRGIĆ DOMINIK   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        221. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S +84 3bronze ŠEKETA TOMISLAV   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
223. WOMEN BEGINNER KL J/S +60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
223. WOMEN BEGINNER KL J/S +60 1gold Stupičić Nikolina   KBK Excalibur  CROATIA
        223. WOMEN BEGINNER KL J/S +60 2silver Csongrádi Timea   Lsp Team Se  HUNGARY
224. BOYS KL OC -42
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
224. BOYS KL OC -42 1gold Zich Petr   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        224. BOYS KL OC -42 2silver Gyöngyösi Kevin   Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
        224. BOYS KL OC -42 3bronze Kasprzycki Arkadiusz   UKS GLADIATOR  POLAND
        224. BOYS KL OC -42 3bronze PEREMIN JOSIP   KBK ARMUS  CROATIA
        224. BOYS KL OC -42 5 HADRAG LAITH   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        224. BOYS KL OC -42 5 Vekić Stefan   KBK Excalibur  CROATIA
        224. BOYS KL OC -42 5 CSELOVSZKI PATRIK   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
225. BOYS KL OC -47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
225. BOYS KL OC -47 1gold AKKAWI YAZAN   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        225. BOYS KL OC -47 2silver Petković Ivan   KBK VELEŽ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        225. BOYS KL OC -47 3bronze GHANAYIM MOHAMMAD   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        225. BOYS KL OC -47 3bronze Singh David   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        225. BOYS KL OC -47 5 Szabó Dániel   Combat D SC  HUNGARY
        225. BOYS KL OC -47 5 Góra Szymon   UKS GLADIATOR  POLAND
        225. BOYS KL OC -47 5 Baráth Albert Károly   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        225. BOYS KL OC -47 5 Koledics Dávid   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        225. BOYS KL OC -47 9 Desić Luka   Športski kickboxing klub Kutina  CROATIA
        225. BOYS KL OC -47 9 Kaliman Rene   Kickboxing klub Draga  CROATIA
        225. BOYS KL OC -47 9 Jelínek Pavel   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
226. BOYS KL OC -52
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
226. BOYS KL OC -52 1gold Sedak Stjepan   KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina  CROATIA
        226. BOYS KL OC -52 2silver Leonovs Alekss   Kickboxing Federation of Latvia  LATVIA
        226. BOYS KL OC -52 3bronze Horvat Jernej   KICKBOXING KLUB MURSKA SOBOTA  SLOVENIA
        226. BOYS KL OC -52 3bronze Toussi Adam   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        226. BOYS KL OC -52 5 Curi Pjeter   KBK Excalibur  CROATIA
        226. BOYS KL OC -52 5 Horváth Gyula   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        226. BOYS KL OC -52 5 Filipović Šimun   Športski kickboxing klub Kutina  CROATIA
        226. BOYS KL OC -52 5 PUTINCANIN STEFAN   KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA  SERBIA
        226. BOYS KL OC -52 9 Scavone Valerio   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        226. BOYS KL OC -52 9 Bartaloš Attila   ŠK Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing  SLOVAKIA
        226. BOYS KL OC -52 9 Kolář Jan   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        226. BOYS KL OC -52 9 AKKAWI YAZAN   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
227. BOYS KL OC -57
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
227. BOYS KL OC -57 1gold Dular Igor zoran   Klub tajskega boksa krsko  SLOVENIA
        227. BOYS KL OC -57 2silver NOGOVIC MIHAIL   KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA  SERBIA
        227. BOYS KL OC -57 3bronze Viszket Borisz   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        227. BOYS KL OC -57 3bronze Magyar Szablocs   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        227. BOYS KL OC -57 5 Arnsek Nik   Klub tajskega boksa krsko  SLOVENIA
        227. BOYS KL OC -57 5 Bektašević Adrian   ŠD FFS - FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        227. BOYS KL OC -57 5 ZBIDAT MOHAMMAD   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        227. BOYS KL OC -57 5 Bozic Dejan   Klub tajskega boksa krsko  SLOVENIA
        227. BOYS KL OC -57 9 Laczkovics Botond   Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        227. BOYS KL OC -57 9 JURAŠIĆ LUKAS   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        227. BOYS KL OC -57 9 Dvořáček David   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        227. BOYS KL OC -57 9 Filipović Šimun   Športski kickboxing klub Kutina  CROATIA
228. BOYS KL OC -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
228. BOYS KL OC -63 1gold Culik Adrian   GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
        228. BOYS KL OC -63 2silver MIARI ALI   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        228. BOYS KL OC -63 3bronze Bolfán Ákos   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        228. BOYS KL OC -63 3bronze ŠEKETA LEONARDO   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        228. BOYS KL OC -63 5 SOLTAN KHALEL   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        228. BOYS KL OC -63 5 Džanić Aldin   KBK Fighter Doboj Jug  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        228. BOYS KL OC -63 5 POTPARA MILENKO   Rudan  CROATIA
        228. BOYS KL OC -63 5 Bali Rajmund   BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        228. BOYS KL OC -63 9 BOROWSKI MICHAŁ   Fighter Nowa Sól  POLAND
        228. BOYS KL OC -63 9 Słowik Hubert   UKS GLADIATOR  POLAND
        228. BOYS KL OC -63 9 Szikora Levente   Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
        228. BOYS KL OC -63 9 Pentek Tin   KBK TSUNAMI  CROATIA
229. BOYS KL OC -69
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
229. BOYS KL OC -69 1gold VRANEK LUKA   KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER  SLOVENIA
        229. BOYS KL OC -69 2silver Kudra Hubert   PROYAMA Łask  POLAND
        229. BOYS KL OC -69 3bronze ŠEKETA LEONARDO   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        229. BOYS KL OC -69 3bronze Kraljević Ivan   KBK DRAGON&SOKOL SISAK  CROATIA
        229. BOYS KL OC -69 5 Lapčević Uroš   ŠD FFS - FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        229. BOYS KL OC -69 5 Flack Márk   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        229. BOYS KL OC -69 5 TUZKO OLIVER   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        229. BOYS KL OC -69 5 Holczmüller Bence   Agrobio Classic Kick-Box Club  HUNGARY
        229. BOYS KL OC -69 9 Starčević Damjan   KBK TSUNAMI  CROATIA
230. BOYS KL OC +69
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
230. BOYS KL OC +69 1gold Dvořáček Petr   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        230. BOYS KL OC +69 2silver Lagron Filip   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        230. BOYS KL OC +69 3bronze Carcano Alex   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        230. BOYS KL OC +69 3bronze Košar Vito   KBK Škorpion  CROATIA
        230. BOYS KL OC +69 5 Flack Márk   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        230. BOYS KL OC +69 5 Nacev Nikola   KBK Gladijator ŠtipKBK  FYR of Macedonia
        230. BOYS KL OC +69 5 Savickas Gabrielius   Bergen Kickboxing club  NORWAY
        230. BOYS KL OC +69 5 VULJANIĆ IVAN   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        230. BOYS KL OC +69 9 JUKIĆ KARLO   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
231. GIRLS KL OC -42
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
231. GIRLS KL OC -42 1gold Glater Isabella   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        231. GIRLS KL OC -42 2silver Tóth Vanessza   BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
232. GIRLS KL OC -46
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
232. GIRLS KL OC -46 1gold PASHAEV DANIELA   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        232. GIRLS KL OC -46 2silver ARTEBIAKINA KSENIIA   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
233. GIRLS KL OC -50
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
233. GIRLS KL OC -50 1gold Vacková Valentina   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        233. GIRLS KL OC -50 2silver Harajdova Reka   GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
        233. GIRLS KL OC -50 3bronze Jászai Orsolya   BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        233. GIRLS KL OC -50 3bronze PASHAEV DANIELA   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        233. GIRLS KL OC -50 5 Stoimenovska Antoinela   KBK Gladijator ŠtipKBK  FYR of Macedonia
        233. GIRLS KL OC -50 5 HALEPOVIC DIANA   Kbk Mega centar Rijeka  CROATIA
        233. GIRLS KL OC -50 5 Turčaníková Lea   Ladies Victory Club  SLOVAKIA
234. GIRLS KL OC -55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
234. GIRLS KL OC -55 1gold Kolozsvári Kinga   Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
        234. GIRLS KL OC -55 2silver Filippi Gessica   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        234. GIRLS KL OC -55 3bronze Schmidt Zsófia   BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        234. GIRLS KL OC -55 3bronze AKKAWI ADAN   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        234. GIRLS KL OC -55 5 PASHAEV DANIELA   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        234. GIRLS KL OC -55 5 Karagić Emili   KBK DRAGON&SOKOL SISAK  CROATIA
        234. GIRLS KL OC -55 5 SAVIC NATALIJA   KIK BOKS KLUB NIS  SERBIA
        234. GIRLS KL OC -55 5 Studzińska Zuzanna   Uczniowski Klub Sportowy EVAN  POLAND
235. GIRLS KL OC -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
235. GIRLS KL OC -60 1gold Salonova Sarah   GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
        235. GIRLS KL OC -60 2silver Kürti Bonita   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        235. GIRLS KL OC -60 3bronze Kalanj Chiara   KBK Excalibur  CROATIA
        235. GIRLS KL OC -60 3bronze Oleksy Julia   UKS GLADIATOR  POLAND
        235. GIRLS KL OC -60 5 Gomułka Anna   UKS GLADIATOR  POLAND
        235. GIRLS KL OC -60 5 Karagić Emili   KBK DRAGON&SOKOL SISAK  CROATIA
        235. GIRLS KL OC -60 5 AKKAWI ADAN   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
236. GIRLS KL OC -65
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
236. GIRLS KL OC -65 1gold Szczepańska Angelika   PROYAMA Łask  POLAND
        236. GIRLS KL OC -65 2silver Kürti Bonita   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        236. GIRLS KL OC -65 3bronze Pallag Csenge   Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        236. GIRLS KL OC -65 3bronze Masopustová Lenka   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
237. GIRLS KL OC +65
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
237. GIRLS KL OC +65 1gold Magdić Doris   Športski kickboxing klub Kutina  CROATIA
        237. GIRLS KL OC +65 2silver Boltužić Valentina   KBK DRAGON&SOKOL SISAK  CROATIA
        237. GIRLS KL OC +65 3bronze Pánková Nela   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57 1gold PANSHAROV MUSA   WAKO Kyrgyzstan  KYRGYZSTAN
        238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57 2silver Minini Nicola   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57 3bronze BEN ZAKEN SAHAR YTZHAK   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57 3bronze Didenko Alexander   BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57 5 KABUTOV SHERZOD   WAKO Kyrgyzstan  KYRGYZSTAN
        238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57 5 KOSIUK MYKOLA   UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57 5 Grünczeisz Patrik   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57 5 Guti Dávid   Combat D SC  HUNGARY
        238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57 9 FURDEK IVAN   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57 9 Radzik Marcin   UKS GLADIATOR  POLAND
        238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57 9 DAVID ADLER   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57 9 Ademov Akan   KBK Gladijator ŠtipKBK  FYR of Macedonia
        238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57 9 MIRCIC ZARKO   KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA  SERBIA
        238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57 9 ŽUFIĆ ROBERT   Rudan  CROATIA
239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63 1gold Debre Bence   Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63 2silver Ferenčić Patrik   KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina  CROATIA
        239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63 3bronze Szász Krisztofer   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63 3bronze Maruscsak Ladislav   GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
        239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63 5 Krok Szymon   UKS GLADIATOR  POLAND
        239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63 5 ABU TAZIAM MAJED   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63 5 VUJOVIĆ ILIJA   KIK BOKS KLUB LOVĆEN  MONTENEGRO
        239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63 9 JELAČA NIKOLA   ADRIA GYM  CROATIA
        239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63 9 SOLTAN HAMZA   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63 9 JAVOROVIĆ MIHAEL   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63 9 Potužák František   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63 9 SHEHADEH ADHAM   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63 9 Bilandžić Borna   KBK Sveti Duh  CROATIA
        239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63 9 NOVAK Luka   Klub borilnih veščin Ljubljana - FCL  SLOVENIA
        239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63 9 ASAD TAREQ   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
240. BOYS KL JUNIORS -69
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
240. BOYS KL JUNIORS -69 1gold Everall Elijah   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        240. BOYS KL JUNIORS -69 2silver Janušič Domen   TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        240. BOYS KL JUNIORS -69 3bronze HAMMER MARTIN   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        240. BOYS KL JUNIORS -69 3bronze Bolfán Ádám   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        240. BOYS KL JUNIORS -69 5 PETRALIA MANUEL   CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        240. BOYS KL JUNIORS -69 5 Sovec Ivan   KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina  CROATIA
        240. BOYS KL JUNIORS -69 5 Đulić Bajro   KBS BORAC JELAH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        240. BOYS KL JUNIORS -69 5 Debre Bence   Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        240. BOYS KL JUNIORS -69 9 Malán David   Glory sport gym Trnava  SLOVAKIA
        240. BOYS KL JUNIORS -69 9 TULLA EDI   Kickboxing klub Gladijator Đakovo  CROATIA
241. BOYS KL JUNIORS -74
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
241. BOYS KL JUNIORS -74 1gold Zarić Dejan   SONKAL MENGES  SLOVENIA
        241. BOYS KL JUNIORS -74 2silver Bolfán Ádám   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        241. BOYS KL JUNIORS -74 3bronze Bertć Ivan   KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina  CROATIA
        241. BOYS KL JUNIORS -74 3bronze VULETA ROKO   Kbk Mega centar Rijeka  CROATIA
        241. BOYS KL JUNIORS -74 5 Furloni Antonio   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        241. BOYS KL JUNIORS -74 5 Uremović Vilim   Kickboxing klub Jastreb  CROATIA
        241. BOYS KL JUNIORS -74 5 Pekez Bruno   KBK TSUNAMI  CROATIA
        241. BOYS KL JUNIORS -74 5 Krluk Enriko   KBK HRVATSKI BRANITELJ DRAGOVOLJAC VODICE  CROATIA
        241. BOYS KL JUNIORS -74 9 Stránik Adam   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        241. BOYS KL JUNIORS -74 9 BALÁZS TAR   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        241. BOYS KL JUNIORS -74 9 Šobota Borna   KBK Sveti Duh  CROATIA
        241. BOYS KL JUNIORS -74 9 Papić Fran   Croatia Sisak  CROATIA
242. BOYS KL JUNIORS -79
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
242. BOYS KL JUNIORS -79 1gold BALÁZS TAR   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        242. BOYS KL JUNIORS -79 2silver Spedicato Mattia   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        242. BOYS KL JUNIORS -79 3bronze Duraković Sinanuddin   KBC BIHAĆ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        242. BOYS KL JUNIORS -79 3bronze Szmolek Emanuel   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        242. BOYS KL JUNIORS -79 5 Stubičan Karlo   KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina  CROATIA
        242. BOYS KL JUNIORS -79 5 Szabó-Tóth Dávid   Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        242. BOYS KL JUNIORS -79 5 MASARWA MALEK   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        242. BOYS KL JUNIORS -79 5 ŠEKETA TOMISLAV   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        242. BOYS KL JUNIORS -79 9 ABU RASS MUHAMMAD   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        242. BOYS KL JUNIORS -79 9 Dolanský Jakub   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
243. BOYS KL JUNIORS -84
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
243. BOYS KL JUNIORS -84 1gold Vígváry Viktor   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        243. BOYS KL JUNIORS -84 2silver Szmolek Emanuel   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        243. BOYS KL JUNIORS -84 3bronze ABU RASS MUHAMMAD   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        243. BOYS KL JUNIORS -84 3bronze HALILOVIĆ ELDAR   CBS Tešanj Tešanj  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        243. BOYS KL JUNIORS -84 5 CAKIĆI Adrian   Klub borilnih veščin Ljubljana - FCL  SLOVENIA
        243. BOYS KL JUNIORS -84 5 Topkin Viktor   Kickboxing klub Sisak  CROATIA
        243. BOYS KL JUNIORS -84 5 Mihov Petar   KBK Gladijator ŠtipKBK  FYR of Macedonia
        243. BOYS KL JUNIORS -84 5 ZBIDAT MOHAMMAD   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
244. BOYS KL JUNIORS -89
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
244. BOYS KL JUNIORS -89 1gold Unkić Elvedin   KBS BORAC JELAH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        244. BOYS KL JUNIORS -89 2silver BANOVIĆ GORAN   KBK ARMUS  CROATIA
245. BOYS KL JUNIORS -94
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
245. BOYS KL JUNIORS -94 1gold Kukić Juraj   Croatia Sisak  CROATIA
        245. BOYS KL JUNIORS -94 2silver Erdei Dominik   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
246. BOYS KL JUNIORS +94
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
246. BOYS KL JUNIORS +94 1gold Pánek Adam   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        246. BOYS KL JUNIORS +94 2silver GRGIĆ DOMINIK   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
247. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -50
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
247. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -50 1gold SACHKOV YULIA   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        247. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -50 2silver Levická Stela   Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov  SLOVAKIA
248. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
248. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -55 1gold CAPUTO GIORGIA   CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        248. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -55 2silver Zsilák Viktória   Dohányos Team  HUNGARY
        248. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -55 3bronze Čonková Tamara   Ladies Victory Club  SLOVAKIA
        248. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -55 3bronze SACHKOV YULIA   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        248. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -55 5 Kažiková Viktória   Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov  SLOVAKIA
        248. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -55 5 Zemljić Dorotea   Croatia Sisak  CROATIA
        248. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -55 5 Hrehorová Ivana   Ladies Victory Club  SLOVAKIA
        248. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -55 5 Fecková Lucia   Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov  SLOVAKIA
249. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
249. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -60 1gold MOMČILOV KRISTINA   SONKAL MENGES  SLOVENIA
        249. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -60 2silver Knizkova Vanesa   GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
        249. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -60 3bronze OLIVERIO FRANCESCA   CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        249. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -60 3bronze Spaseski Aleksandra   Klub borilnih veščin Sevnica  SLOVENIA
        249. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -60 5 Vincova Vanesa   GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
        249. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -60 5 Takács Viktória   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        249. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -60 5 Lagronová Kristýna   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
250. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -65
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
250. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -65 1gold Takács Viktória   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        250. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -65 2silver PIRO DŽEJLANA   CBS Tešanj Tešanj  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        250. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -65 3bronze Szczepańska Angelika   PROYAMA Łask  POLAND
        250. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -65 3bronze Golmajer Manca   akademija borilnih veščin tržič  SLOVENIA
        250. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -65 5 Rajčević Slađana   Športski kickboxing klub Kutina  CROATIA
251. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -70
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
251. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -70 1gold Cadenazzi Altea   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        251. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -70 2silver ŽILIĆ ANITA   KBK ARMUS  CROATIA
252. GIRLS KL JUNIORS +70
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
252. GIRLS KL JUNIORS +70 1gold Cvingerová Tereza   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        252. GIRLS KL JUNIORS +70 2silver Stupičić Nikolina   KBK Excalibur  CROATIA
        252. GIRLS KL JUNIORS +70 3bronze Cvitković Laura   KBK Excalibur  CROATIA
253. MEN KL SENIORS -57
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
253. MEN KL SENIORS -57 1gold Šimnic Jakob   TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        253. MEN KL SENIORS -57 2silver Grünczeisz Patrik   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        253. MEN KL SENIORS -57 3bronze Bakó Krisztián   Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
        253. MEN KL SENIORS -57 3bronze Didenko Alexander   BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
254. MEN KL SENIORS -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
254. MEN KL SENIORS -63 1gold Ljutić Sanel   TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        254. MEN KL SENIORS -63 2silver László Barnabás   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        254. MEN KL SENIORS -63 3bronze ARTUKOVIĆ AGO   CBS Tešanj Tešanj  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        254. MEN KL SENIORS -63 3bronze ZOLTÁN GABOR   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        254. MEN KL SENIORS -63 5 Džafić Tilen   KICKBOXING KLUB MURSKA SOBOTA  SLOVENIA
        254. MEN KL SENIORS -63 5 Sali Ermin   KBK DRAGON&SOKOL SISAK  CROATIA
        254. MEN KL SENIORS -63 5 Kokavecz Péter   Dohányos Team  HUNGARY
255. MEN KL SENIORS -69
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
255. MEN KL SENIORS -69 1gold Del Gaudio Lorenzo   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        255. MEN KL SENIORS -69 2silver Sarr Gabriel   Predator Profighting  ITALY
        255. MEN KL SENIORS -69 3bronze ZOLTÁN BÁLINT   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        255. MEN KL SENIORS -69 3bronze HAMMER MARTIN   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        255. MEN KL SENIORS -69 5 ABO SIAM ABDALLAH   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        255. MEN KL SENIORS -69 5 Horemans Diego   Wolfpack Boxing Team  BELGIUM
        255. MEN KL SENIORS -69 5 Delić Selmir   KBK Fighter Doboj Jug  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        255. MEN KL SENIORS -69 5 HAJ YAHYA MUHAMMAD   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        255. MEN KL SENIORS -69 9 BOLLINO STEFANO   ASD NUOVA OYAMA  ITALY
        255. MEN KL SENIORS -69 9 JELUŠIĆ BORNA   KBK LEGEND  CROATIA
        255. MEN KL SENIORS -69 9 Jukić Borna   Kickboxing klub Sisak  CROATIA
        255. MEN KL SENIORS -69 9 Beg Armin   KBK Power kick Murska Sobota  SLOVENIA
        255. MEN KL SENIORS -69 9 Šošić Augustin   Kickboxing klub Sv.Jure Gata  CROATIA
        255. MEN KL SENIORS -69 9 FORTE ALESSIO   ASD NUOVA OYAMA  ITALY
        255. MEN KL SENIORS -69 9 Sali Ermin   KBK DRAGON&SOKOL SISAK  CROATIA
256. MEN KL SENIORS -74
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
256. MEN KL SENIORS -74 1gold Zsarkó Dániel Péter   Combat D SC  HUNGARY
        256. MEN KL SENIORS -74 2silver Elszaszer Dávid   Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
        256. MEN KL SENIORS -74 3bronze Zarić Dejan   SONKAL MENGES  SLOVENIA
        256. MEN KL SENIORS -74 3bronze COPELLI MATTEO   LUDUSMAGNUM SAP TEAM  ITALY
        256. MEN KL SENIORS -74 5 Đudarić Mateo   Kickboxing klub Moslavac  CROATIA
        256. MEN KL SENIORS -74 5 LAPALOMBELLA FRANCESCO   ASD NUOVA OYAMA  ITALY
        256. MEN KL SENIORS -74 5 Androjna Jan   Klub borilnih veščin Sevnica  SLOVENIA
        256. MEN KL SENIORS -74 5 ABD EL KADER RIMAN   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        256. MEN KL SENIORS -74 9 Furloni Antonio   Team Lombardia  ITALY
257. MEN KL SENIORS -79
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
257. MEN KL SENIORS -79 1gold Karlík Marek   Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov  SLOVAKIA
        257. MEN KL SENIORS -79 2silver Bárdosi Sándor   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        257. MEN KL SENIORS -79 3bronze Spedicato Mattia   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        257. MEN KL SENIORS -79 3bronze Gashi Fesnik   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        257. MEN KL SENIORS -79 5 PFENDTNER RENATO   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        257. MEN KL SENIORS -79 5 Žveglič Žiga   Klub borilnih veščin Sevnica  SLOVENIA
        257. MEN KL SENIORS -79 5 Bakos József   Combat D SC  HUNGARY
        257. MEN KL SENIORS -79 5 VIDAK FILIP   KBK LEGEND  CROATIA
        257. MEN KL SENIORS -79 9 ABD EL KADER RIMAN   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        257. MEN KL SENIORS -79 9 Beg Armin   KBK Power kick Murska Sobota  SLOVENIA
        257. MEN KL SENIORS -79 9 Kovács Ákos   Dohányos Team  HUNGARY
258. MEN KL SENIORS -84
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
258. MEN KL SENIORS -84 1gold Vučelj Edin   TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        258. MEN KL SENIORS -84 2silver ČUFER Sebastian   Klub borilnih veščin Ljubljana - FCL  SLOVENIA
        258. MEN KL SENIORS -84 3bronze Pavlovič Dejan   akademija borilnih veščin tržič  SLOVENIA
        258. MEN KL SENIORS -84 3bronze Vígváry Viktor   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        258. MEN KL SENIORS -84 5 PAPP DÁVID   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        258. MEN KL SENIORS -84 5 DRAGIČEVIĆ VEDRAN   ADRIA GYM  CROATIA
        258. MEN KL SENIORS -84 5 MOKOLE MATEO   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
259. MEN KL SENIORS -89
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
259. MEN KL SENIORS -89 1gold Hajduk Matej   KICKBOXING KLUB MURSKA SOBOTA  SLOVENIA
        259. MEN KL SENIORS -89 2silver MOKOLE MATEO   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        259. MEN KL SENIORS -89 3bronze Helešy Valentino   Kickboxing klub Sisak  CROATIA
        259. MEN KL SENIORS -89 3bronze MOSTOVI MARKO   KBK KING  CROATIA
        259. MEN KL SENIORS -89 5 Viktorin Martin   Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        259. MEN KL SENIORS -89 5 CAKIĆI Adrian   Klub borilnih veščin Ljubljana - FCL  SLOVENIA
260. MEN KL SENIORS -94
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
260. MEN KL SENIORS -94 1gold jerala Jaka   akademija borilnih veščin tržič  SLOVENIA
        260. MEN KL SENIORS -94 2silver DIZDAREVIĆ ALADIN   CBS Tešanj Tešanj  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        260. MEN KL SENIORS -94 3bronze Goossens Stijn