Results
 
Swiss Cup, 3. Cup d Yverdon-les-Bains & Schweizer Meisterschaften inkl. Ringsports Qualifikation - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kick Light M Erwachsene -63kg 1gold Arslan Alper  KB Wohlen  SWITZERLAND
        Kick Light M Erwachsene -63kg 2sivler Zahedi Jawad  KB Sursee  SWITZERLAND
Kick Light m Erwachsene A -69 kg 1gold Mathieu Remo  SC Nippon, Bern  SWITZERLAND
        Kick Light m Erwachsene A -69 kg 2sivler Waldner Stefan  Leone Academy Bern  SWITZERLAND
        Kick Light m Erwachsene A -69 kg 3bronze Comte Jordan  KB Club Jura, Courfaivre  SWITZERLAND
        Kick Light m Erwachsene A -69 kg 4 Hussaini Ali Jan  Torii-Sport, Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
Kick Light m Erwachsene A -74 kg 1gold Käser Christoph  KickBoxing Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kick Light m Erwachsene A -74 kg 2sivler Heagerty Dillon  SC Nippon, Bern  SWITZERLAND
Kick Light m Erwachsene A -84 kg 1gold Hussein Ajdin  Champions Boxing, Yverdon-les-Bain  SWITZERLAND
Kick Light m Erwachsene A 84+ kg 1gold Aliu Adrian  San-Gym, Nidau  SWITZERLAND
        Kick Light m Erwachsene A 84+ kg 2sivler Karagja Valer  San-Gym, Nidau  SWITZERLAND
        Kick Light m Erwachsene A 84+ kg 3bronze Philipp Simon  KB Club Apex, Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kick Light m Erwachsene A 84+ kg 4 Richner Devin  KB Wohlen  SWITZERLAND
Kick Light w Erwachsene A -60 kg 1gold Felber Christine  KB Wohlen  SWITZERLAND
        Kick Light w Erwachsene A -60 kg 2sivler Hagen Isabelle  Kickboxschule Schwyz, Brunnen SZ  SWITZERLAND
        Kick Light w Erwachsene A -60 kg 3bronze Belalia Warda  MKC Zürich Kickboxing  SWITZERLAND
Kick Light w Erwachsene A 60+ kg 1gold Piantandia Phedra  SC Nippon, Bern  SWITZERLAND
        Kick Light w Erwachsene A 60+ kg 2sivler Elmiger Sabrina  KB Sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kick Light w Erwachsene A 60+ kg 3bronze Pittet Mathilde  Torii-Sport, Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kick Light w Erwachsene A 60+ kg 4 Duronjic Violeta  Fightersclub, Bern  SWITZERLAND
        Kick Light w Erwachsene A 60+ kg 5 Maisch Irina  KB Club Apex, Basel  SWITZERLAND
Light Contact Junioren -150 cm 1gold Perchinenna Ruben  San-Gym, Nidau  SWITZERLAND
        Light Contact Junioren -150 cm 2sivler Raggini Enrico  Kun Tai Ko, Füllinsdorf  SWITZERLAND
        Light Contact Junioren -150 cm 3bronze Benic Mateo  Champions Boxing, Yverdon-les-Bain  SWITZERLAND
Light Contact m Erwachsene A -63 kg 1gold Arslan Alper  KB Wohlen  SWITZERLAND
        Light Contact m Erwachsene A -63 kg 2sivler Berchtold Mark  KB Sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Light Contact m Erwachsene A -63 kg 3bronze Imhof Emanuel  Goju Kan, Bern  SWITZERLAND
        Light Contact m Erwachsene A -63 kg 4 Zahedi Jawad  KB Sursee  SWITZERLAND
Light Contact m Erwachsene A -69 kg 1gold Mathieu Remo  SC Nippon, Bern  SWITZERLAND
        Light Contact m Erwachsene A -69 kg 2sivler Felfel Khaled  KB Sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Light Contact m Erwachsene A -69 kg 3bronze Comte Jordan  KB Club Jura, Courfaivre  SWITZERLAND
Light Contact m Erwachsene A -74 kg 1gold Käser Christoph  KickBoxing Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Light Contact m Erwachsene A -74 kg 2sivler Leonetti Giovanni  KB Ascona  SWITZERLAND
        Light Contact m Erwachsene A -74 kg 3bronze Heagerty Dillon  SC Nippon, Bern  SWITZERLAND
Light Contact m Erwachsene A -84 kg 1gold Bisang Urs  KB Sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Light Contact m Erwachsene A -84 kg 2sivler Kägi Fabian  Flex Kickboxing Baden  SWITZERLAND
Light Contact m Erwachsene A 84+ kg 1gold Rumpold Stefan  Flex Kickboxing Baden  SWITZERLAND
        Light Contact m Erwachsene A 84+ kg 2sivler Philipp Simon  KB Club Apex, Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Light Contact m Erwachsene A 84+ kg 3bronze Jurgens Vitali  Kickboxing Fight-Club, Jona  SWITZERLAND
        Light Contact m Erwachsene A 84+ kg 4 Furrer Ivo  Kickboxschule Schwyz, Brunnen SZ  SWITZERLAND
        Light Contact m Erwachsene A 84+ kg 5 Richner Devin  KB Wohlen  SWITZERLAND
        Light Contact m Erwachsene A 84+ kg 5 Tropeano Nicolo  Asia Sport Center, Zürich  SWITZERLAND
Light Contact m Erwachsene B -63 kg 1gold Spruzina Jonas  Torii-Sport, Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Light Contact m Erwachsene B -63 kg 2sivler Müller Remo  KB Sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Light Contact m Erwachsene B -63 kg 3bronze Stein Lean  Kun Tai Ko, Füllinsdorf  SWITZERLAND
        Light Contact m Erwachsene B -63 kg 4 Schär Simeon  Powerkick, Lausen  SWITZERLAND
        Light Contact m Erwachsene B -63 kg 5 Monney Adrien  Chikarada Dojo Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
Light Contact m Erwachsene B -69 kg 1gold Wenk Sascha  Asia Sport Center, Zürich  SWITZERLAND
        Light Contact m Erwachsene B -69 kg 2sivler Zwicky Samuel  Kampfsportschule Zug  SWITZERLAND
        Light Contact m Erwachsene B -69 kg 3bronze Graf Jérôme  Sinanju Club, Blonay  SWITZERLAND
        Light Contact m Erwachsene B -69 kg 4 Favoloro Salvatore  Club FC La Chaux-de-Fonds  SWITZERLAND
        Light Contact m Erwachsene B -69 kg 5 Spruzina Jonas  Torii-Sport, Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Light Contact m Erwachsene B -69 kg 5 Perret-Barroso Jeremiah  Torii-Sport, Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Light Contact m Erwachsene B -69 kg 5 Freda Davide  Kick-Boxing Club Lotos Rothrist  SWITZERLAND
        Light Contact m Erwachsene B -69 kg 5 Aellen Edgar  Sinanju Club, Blonay  SWITZERLAND
Light Contact m Erwachsene B -74 kg 1gold Wenk Sascha  Asia Sport Center, Zürich  SWITZERLAND
        Light Contact m Erwachsene B -74 kg 2sivler Daudov Turpal-Ali  Club FC La Chaux-de-Fonds  SWITZERLAND
        Light Contact m Erwachsene B -74 kg 3bronze Nosov Egor  Kick-Boxing Club Lotos Rothrist  SWITZERLAND
Light Contact m Erwachsene B -84 kg 1gold Paszko Pawel  Torii-Sport, Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Light Contact m Erwachsene B -84 kg 2sivler Mistretta Davide  Flex Kickboxing Baden  SWITZERLAND
Light Contact m Erwachsene B 84+ kg 1gold Müller Lukas  Asia Sport Center, Zürich  SWITZERLAND
        Light Contact m Erwachsene B 84+ kg 2sivler Bähler Kai  Kick-Boxing Club Lotos Rothrist  SWITZERLAND
        Light Contact m Erwachsene B 84+ kg 3bronze Paszko Pawel  Torii-Sport, Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Light Contact m Erwachsene B 84+ kg 4 Mistretta Davide  Flex Kickboxing Baden  SWITZERLAND
Light Contact m Junioren A -165 cm 1gold Cipriano Roy  KB Wohlen  SWITZERLAND
        Light Contact m Junioren A -165 cm 2sivler Leu Alec  KB Wohlen  SWITZERLAND
        Light Contact m Junioren A -165 cm 3bronze Dzelili Ardit  KB Wohlen  SWITZERLAND
Light Contact m Junioren A 165+ cm 1gold Rezak Hamza Mustafa  San-Gym, Nidau  SWITZERLAND
        Light Contact m Junioren A 165+ cm 2sivler Leu Alec  KB Wohlen  SWITZERLAND
        Light Contact m Junioren A 165+ cm 3bronze Graf Jérôme  Sinanju Club, Blonay  SWITZERLAND
        Light Contact m Junioren A 165+ cm 4 Aellen Edgar  Sinanju Club, Blonay  SWITZERLAND
        Light Contact m Junioren A 165+ cm 5 Ajdin Abbas  Champions Boxing, Yverdon-les-Bain  SWITZERLAND
        Light Contact m Junioren A 165+ cm 5 Mohammad Azaan  Club FC La Chaux-de-Fonds  SWITZERLAND
        Light Contact m Junioren A 165+ cm 5 Perret-Barroso Jeremiah  Torii-Sport, Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Light Contact m Junioren A 165+ cm 5 Hussein Nadir  Kickboxschule Schwyz, Brunnen SZ  SWITZERLAND
        Light Contact m Junioren A 165+ cm 9 Barbanera Luca  Kickboxschule Schwyz, Brunnen SZ  SWITZERLAND
Light Contact w Erwachsene A -55 kg 1gold Hagen Isabelle  Kickboxschule Schwyz, Brunnen SZ  SWITZERLAND
        Light Contact w Erwachsene A -55 kg 2sivler Belalia Warda  MKC Zürich Kickboxing  SWITZERLAND
Light Contact w Erwachsene A -60 kg 1gold Elmiger Sabrina  KB Sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Light Contact w Erwachsene A -60 kg 2sivler Richner Stefanie  KB Wohlen  SWITZERLAND
Light Contact w Erwachsene A 60+ kg 1gold Elmiger Sabrina  KB Sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Light Contact w Erwachsene A 60+ kg 2sivler Piantandia Phedra  SC Nippon, Bern  SWITZERLAND
        Light Contact w Erwachsene A 60+ kg 3bronze Skopljak Tamara  KB-Team Wynental, Menziken  SWITZERLAND
        Light Contact w Erwachsene A 60+ kg 4 Rast Cheyenne  KB Wohlen  SWITZERLAND
        Light Contact w Erwachsene A 60+ kg 5 Duronjic Violeta  Fightersclub, Bern  SWITZERLAND
        Light Contact w Erwachsene A 60+ kg 5 Maisch Irina  KB Club Apex, Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Light Contact w Erwachsene A 60+ kg 5 Pittet Mathilde  Torii-Sport, Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
Light Contact w Erwachsene B -60 kg 1gold Nora Misteli  Asia Sport Center, Zürich  SWITZERLAND
        Light Contact w Erwachsene B -60 kg 2sivler Gasser Isabel  SC Nippon, Bern  SWITZERLAND
Light Contact w Erwachsene B 60+ kg 1gold Nora Misteli  Asia Sport Center, Zürich  SWITZERLAND
        Light Contact w Erwachsene B 60+ kg 2sivler Bütler Stefanie  Leone Academy Bern  SWITZERLAND
        Light Contact w Erwachsene B 60+ kg 3bronze Gasser Isabel  SC Nippon, Bern  SWITZERLAND
        Light Contact w Erwachsene B 60+ kg 4 Riesen Melissa  Fightersclub, Bern  SWITZERLAND
Low Kick M Bantam-weight -54kg 1gold Ali Dariush  Turnierleitung  SWITZERLAND
        Low Kick M Bantam-weight -54kg 2sivler Shirzad Ahmad Raza  Champions Boxing, Yverdon-les-Bain  SWITZERLAND
Low Kick M Cruiser-weight -86kg 1gold Kubis Martin  Leone Academy Bern  SWITZERLAND
        Low Kick M Cruiser-weight -86kg 2sivler Schaller Boris  Turnierleitung  SWITZERLAND
Low Kick M Junioren Welter-weight -63kg 1gold Demoli Derin  Turnierleitung  SWITZERLAND
        Low Kick M Junioren Welter-weight -63kg 2sivler Keiser Josua  Turnierleitung  SWITZERLAND
Low Kick M Light--heavy-weight -81kg 1gold Moscatelli David  Lausanne Boxing Institut  SWITZERLAND
        Low Kick M Light--heavy-weight -81kg 2sivler Da Silva Raylan  Turnierleitung  SWITZERLAND
Low Kick M Light-middle-weight -71kg 1gold Delapina Mike  Turnierleitung  SWITZERLAND
        Low Kick M Light-middle-weight -71kg 2sivler Hussaini Ali Jan  Torii-Sport, Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
Low Kick M Midle-weight -75kg 1gold Waldner Stefan  Leone Academy Bern  SWITZERLAND
        Low Kick M Midle-weight -75kg 2sivler Käser Christoph  Turnierleitung  SWITZERLAND
Musical Forms Freestyle m Senior 1gold Schweizer Florian  Kun Tai Ko, Füllinsdorf  SWITZERLAND
Musical Forms Freestyle mixed Junior 1gold Raggini Enrico  Kun Tai Ko, Füllinsdorf  SWITZERLAND
        Musical Forms Freestyle mixed Junior 2sivler Dillier Grace  Kun Tai Ko, Füllinsdorf  SWITZERLAND
        Musical Forms Freestyle mixed Junior 3bronze Moser Patrice  Kun Tai Ko, Füllinsdorf  SWITZERLAND
Musical Forms Freestyle w Senior 1gold Meyrat Michelle  Kun Tai Ko, Füllinsdorf  SWITZERLAND
MUSICAL FORMS JUNIORS WEAPONS 1gold Raggini Enrico  Kun Tai Ko, Füllinsdorf  SWITZERLAND
MUSICAL FORMS M WEAPONS 1gold Schweizer Florian  Kun Tai Ko, Füllinsdorf  SWITZERLAND
MUSICAL FORMS W WEAPONS 1gold Meyrat Michelle  Kun Tai Ko, Füllinsdorf  SWITZERLAND
Point Fighting Junioren -135 cm 1gold Kaplan Samuel  KB Ascona  SWITZERLAND
        Point Fighting Junioren -135 cm 2sivler Freda Sandro  Kick-Boxing Club Lotos Rothrist  SWITZERLAND
Point Fighting Junioren -145 cm 1gold Raggini Enrico  Kun Tai Ko, Füllinsdorf  SWITZERLAND
        Point Fighting Junioren -145 cm 2sivler Schneider Aaliyah  Powerkick, Lausen  SWITZERLAND
        Point Fighting Junioren -145 cm 3bronze Girardet Tim  Chikarada Dojo Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Point Fighting Junioren -145 cm 4 Rodriguez Rayan  Chikarada Dojo Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
Point Fighting Junioren 17/18 jährig +65kg 1gold Siegrist Philipp  Kick-Boxing Club Lotos Rothrist  SWITZERLAND
Point Fighting Junioren 17/18 jährig -65kg 1gold Zukic Alen  KB Wohlen  SWITZERLAND
        Point Fighting Junioren 17/18 jährig -65kg 2sivler Gerini Alessandro  KBT FIST, Wetzikon  SWITZERLAND
        Point Fighting Junioren 17/18 jährig -65kg 3bronze Wickli Marius  Powerkick, Lausen  SWITZERLAND
Point Fighting m Erwachsene A -63 kg 1gold To Sascha  KB Club Apex, Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Point Fighting m Erwachsene A -63 kg 2sivler Willemin Maxime  Sinanju Club, Blonay  SWITZERLAND
        Point Fighting m Erwachsene A -63 kg 3bronze Piga Alex  Sinanju Club, Blonay  SWITZERLAND
        Point Fighting m Erwachsene A -63 kg 4 Monney Adrien  Chikarada Dojo Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
Point Fighting m Erwachsene A -69 kg 1gold Mancari Danylo  KB Wohlen  SWITZERLAND
        Point Fighting m Erwachsene A -69 kg 2sivler To Sascha  KB Club Apex, Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Point Fighting m Erwachsene A -69 kg 3bronze Willemin Maxime  Sinanju Club, Blonay  SWITZERLAND
Point Fighting m Erwachsene A -75 kg 1gold Lo Prete Antonio  KB Wohlen  SWITZERLAND
        Point Fighting m Erwachsene A -75 kg 2sivler Mancari Danylo  KB Wohlen  SWITZERLAND
        Point Fighting m Erwachsene A -75 kg 3bronze Knecht Tobias  Flex Kickboxing Baden  SWITZERLAND
Point Fighting m Erwachsene A -81 kg 1gold Lo Prete Antonio  KB Wohlen  SWITZERLAND
        Point Fighting m Erwachsene A -81 kg 2sivler Beugger Luca  KB Club Apex, Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Point Fighting m Erwachsene A -81 kg 3bronze Meier Tommy  Powerkick, Lausen  SWITZERLAND
Point Fighting m Erwachsene A 81+ kg 1gold Siegrist Philipp  Kick-Boxing Club Lotos Rothrist  SWITZERLAND
        Point Fighting m Erwachsene A 81+ kg 2sivler Beugger Luca  KB Club Apex, Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Point Fighting m Erwachsene A 81+ kg 3bronze Tropeano Nicolo  Asia Sport Center, Zürich  SWITZERLAND
        Point Fighting m Erwachsene A 81+ kg 4 Rast Florian  KB Wohlen  SWITZERLAND
Point Fighting m Erwachsene B -75 kg 1gold Zukic Alen  KB Wohlen  SWITZERLAND
        Point Fighting m Erwachsene B -75 kg 2sivler Schäffler Luca  Powerkick, Lausen  SWITZERLAND
Point Fighting m Erwachsene B 75+ kg 1gold Abderrahman Hafid  KB Ascona  SWITZERLAND
        Point Fighting m Erwachsene B 75+ kg 2sivler Schäffler Luca  Powerkick, Lausen  SWITZERLAND
        Point Fighting m Erwachsene B 75+ kg 3bronze Müller Lukas  Asia Sport Center, Zürich  SWITZERLAND
Point Fighting m Junioren A -155 cm 1gold Colafato Fabio  KB Wohlen  SWITZERLAND
        Point Fighting m Junioren A -155 cm 2sivler Schwieder Finn  Kickboxing Academy Zürich  SWITZERLAND
        Point Fighting m Junioren A -155 cm 3bronze Häusler Nick  Home of Champions  SWITZERLAND
        Point Fighting m Junioren A -155 cm 4 Aydin Alican  Chikarada Dojo Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
Point Fighting m Junioren A -165 cm 1gold Cipriano Roy  KB Wohlen  SWITZERLAND
        Point Fighting m Junioren A -165 cm 2sivler Leu Alec  KB Wohlen  SWITZERLAND
        Point Fighting m Junioren A -165 cm 3bronze Dzelili Ardit  KB Wohlen  SWITZERLAND
Point Fighting m Junioren A 165+ cm 1gold Cipriano Roy  KB Wohlen  SWITZERLAND
        Point Fighting m Junioren A 165+ cm 2sivler Leu Alec  KB Wohlen  SWITZERLAND
        Point Fighting m Junioren A 165+ cm 3bronze Zukic Alen  KB Wohlen  SWITZERLAND
        Point Fighting m Junioren A 165+ cm 4 Stein Lean  Kun Tai Ko, Füllinsdorf  SWITZERLAND
Point Fighting w Erwachsene A -55 kg 1gold Wyss Selina  Powerkick, Lausen  SWITZERLAND
        Point Fighting w Erwachsene A -55 kg 2sivler Lachaud Maelin  Kickboxing Academy Zürich  SWITZERLAND
Point Fighting w Erwachsene A -60 kg 1gold Richner Stefanie  KB Wohlen  SWITZERLAND
        Point Fighting w Erwachsene A -60 kg 2sivler Fasolo Cassandra  KB Wohlen  SWITZERLAND
        Point Fighting w Erwachsene A -60 kg 3bronze To Zoé Joane  Powerkick, Lausen  SWITZERLAND
Point Fighting w Erwachsene A 60+ kg 1gold Fasolo Cassandra  KB Wohlen  SWITZERLAND
        Point Fighting w Erwachsene A 60+ kg 2sivler Richner Stefanie  KB Wohlen  SWITZERLAND
        Point Fighting w Erwachsene A 60+ kg 3bronze Skopljak Tamara  KB-Team Wynental, Menziken  SWITZERLAND
Point Fighting w Erwachsene B Open 1gold Lutz Julia  KBT FIST, Wetzikon  SWITZERLAND
        Point Fighting w Erwachsene B Open 2sivler Lachaud Maelin  Kickboxing Academy Zürich  SWITZERLAND
        Point Fighting w Erwachsene B Open 3bronze Bucher Lea  KB Wohlen  SWITZERLAND
        Point Fighting w Erwachsene B Open 4 Farago Melissa  KB Wohlen  SWITZERLAND
        Point Fighting w Erwachsene B Open 5 Schöni Rea  Kick-Boxing Club Lotos Rothrist  SWITZERLAND
POINT FIGHTING W JUNIORINNEN A + 155 1gold Farago Melissa  KB Wohlen  SWITZERLAND
        POINT FIGHTING W JUNIORINNEN A + 155 2sivler Bucher Lea  KB Wohlen  SWITZERLAND
        POINT FIGHTING W JUNIORINNEN A + 155 3bronze Krklses Aleksandra  Kickboxing Academy Zürich  SWITZERLAND
POINT FIGHTING W JUNIORINNEN A - 155 1gold Ozan Pereira Naomi  Powerkick, Lausen  SWITZERLAND
        POINT FIGHTING W JUNIORINNEN A - 155 2sivler Tallarico Martina  KB Ascona  SWITZERLAND
        POINT FIGHTING W JUNIORINNEN A - 155 3bronze Schneider Yara  Powerkick, Lausen  SWITZERLAND
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-12-15 20:46:57 CET +01:00)