Results
 
Athens Challenge 2017 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 001 YC M -32 kg Beginner
001 PF 001 YC M -32 kg Beginner 1gold IVANOV IVAYLO   Ikken  BULGARIA
        001 PF 001 YC M -32 kg Beginner 2silver POPOV BORISLAV   Ikken  BULGARIA
        001 PF 001 YC M -32 kg Beginner 3bronze GEORGIEV ALEKS   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        001 PF 001 YC M -32 kg Beginner 3bronze MAKHZOUM ANAS   Ikken  BULGARIA
        001 PF 001 YC M -32 kg Beginner 5 MARKOV KRISTIAN   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        001 PF 001 YC M -32 kg Beginner 5 CHERNEV ZLATKO   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        001 PF 001 YC M -32 kg Beginner 5 USHAGELOV DENISLAV   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        001 PF 001 YC M -32 kg Beginner 5 MALATARAS DIMITRIOS   KARAPANOS TEAM  GREECE
        001 PF 001 YC M -32 kg Beginner 9 KAREI VICTOR   ZENITH TEAM  GREECE
        001 PF 001 YC M -32 kg Beginner 9 Strizhakov Oleg   CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        001 PF 001 YC M -32 kg Beginner 9 Μαργαρίτης Μάριος   Σύλλογος Βαρνάβα  GREECE
        001 PF 001 YC M -32 kg Beginner 9 IMERAJ EMILIANO   POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
        001 PF 001 YC M -32 kg Beginner 9 Τσάρας Μάριος   ΠΑΤΡΑΙΚΟΣ MANTELIS TEAM  GREECE
001 PF 001 YC M -37 kg Beginner
001 PF 001 YC M -37 kg Beginner 1gold BASHA ALEKSANDROS   POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
        001 PF 001 YC M -37 kg Beginner 2silver KOUTOULAS KOSTAS   POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
        001 PF 001 YC M -37 kg Beginner 3bronze KOUTSIKAKIS KONSTANTINOS   A.S.ATRAPOS  GREECE
        001 PF 001 YC M -37 kg Beginner 3bronze OIKONOMOPOULOS SILVESTROS   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        001 PF 001 YC M -37 kg Beginner 5 KOTZEV KONSTANTIN   Ikken  BULGARIA
        001 PF 001 YC M -37 kg Beginner 5 TOTI FRANTZESKO   BALOKAS TEAM  GREECE
        001 PF 001 YC M -37 kg Beginner 5 Κοροβέσης Ηρακλής   Σύλλογος Βαρνάβα  GREECE
        001 PF 001 YC M -37 kg Beginner 5 KOLEV NIKOLA   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        001 PF 001 YC M -37 kg Beginner 9 CHRISTODOULOU DIMITRIOS   FU JAW PAI PALLINIS  GREECE
        001 PF 001 YC M -37 kg Beginner 9 AVETISIAN DAVID   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        001 PF 001 YC M -37 kg Beginner 9 MOGLINIAK GIORGOS   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        001 PF 001 YC M -37 kg Beginner 9 POPOV BORISLAV   Ikken  BULGARIA
        001 PF 001 YC M -37 kg Beginner 9 Αδάμης Στέλιος   Σύλλογος Βαρνάβα  GREECE
001 PF 002 YC M -47 kg Beginner
001 PF 002 YC M -47 kg Beginner 1gold SIMITZIS DIMITRIOS   ZENITH TEAM  GREECE
        001 PF 002 YC M -47 kg Beginner 2silver KAPELAKIS GIORGOS   IKAROS  GREECE
        001 PF 002 YC M -47 kg Beginner 3bronze MOUSOUNTAS APOSTOLIS   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        001 PF 002 YC M -47 kg Beginner 3bronze TOTI FRANTZESKO   BALOKAS TEAM  GREECE
        001 PF 002 YC M -47 kg Beginner 5 SHAHI ORESTIS   POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
        001 PF 002 YC M -47 kg Beginner 5 ΜΠΙΣΜΠΙΡΟΥΛΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ   ATHLETIC CLUB NEAS MAKRIS ATTIKIS  GREECE
        001 PF 002 YC M -47 kg Beginner 5 SAVOV IVAYLO   Ikken  BULGARIA
        001 PF 002 YC M -47 kg Beginner 5 PANIGIRAKIS THODORIS   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        001 PF 002 YC M -47 kg Beginner 9 MILANOV ALEXANDAR   Ikken  BULGARIA
        001 PF 002 YC M -47 kg Beginner 9 BATSEVANIS FOTIS   ZENITH TEAM  GREECE
        001 PF 002 YC M -47 kg Beginner 9 MARINKOV MARTIN   Ikken  BULGARIA
        001 PF 002 YC M -47 kg Beginner 9 KATSOURAS GEORGIOS   AKADHMIA PLATONOS  GREECE
        001 PF 002 YC M -47 kg Beginner 9 ALAGIANNIS NIKOS   BONTIDIS TEAM  GREECE
        001 PF 002 YC M -47 kg Beginner 9 ΔΕΚΑΡΙΣΤΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ   ATHLETIC CLUB NEAS MAKRIS ATTIKIS  GREECE
        001 PF 002 YC M -47 kg Beginner 9 KOTZEV KONSTANTIN   Ikken  BULGARIA
        001 PF 002 YC M -47 kg Beginner 9 KOUKOUTSOUDIS DIMITRIS   A.S MARTIAL ARTS AGIOI ANARGYROI FIGHTING STEPS  GREECE
001 PF 003 YC M +47 kg Beginner
001 PF 003 YC M +47 kg Beginner 1gold ΡΑΛΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ   ATHLETIC CLUB NEAS MAKRIS ATTIKIS  GREECE
        001 PF 003 YC M +47 kg Beginner 2silver MARINOV NIKOLA   Ikken  BULGARIA
        001 PF 003 YC M +47 kg Beginner 3bronze TSOLOS FOTIS   FU JAW PAI PALLINIS  GREECE
        001 PF 003 YC M +47 kg Beginner 3bronze GOZADINOS NIKOLAOS   POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
        001 PF 003 YC M +47 kg Beginner 5 PATRIKIOS ELEFTHERIOS   A.S.ATRAPOS  GREECE
        001 PF 003 YC M +47 kg Beginner 5 ANAGNOSTOPOULOS ARISTEIDIS   A.S MARTIAL ARTS AGIOI ANARGYROI FIGHTING STEPS  GREECE
        001 PF 003 YC M +47 kg Beginner 5 ΡΑΛΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ   ATHLETIC CLUB NEAS MAKRIS ATTIKIS  GREECE
        001 PF 003 YC M +47 kg Beginner 5 VENARI VALADIS   POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
        001 PF 003 YC M +47 kg Beginner 9 VASILEV RADOSLAV   Ikken  BULGARIA
        001 PF 003 YC M +47 kg Beginner 9 MAGGOUTAS GIANNIS   FU JAW PAI PALLINIS  GREECE
        001 PF 003 YC M +47 kg Beginner 9 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΗΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ   ATHLETIC CLUB NEAS MAKRIS ATTIKIS  GREECE
        001 PF 003 YC M +47 kg Beginner 9 GINOS MICHALIS   ZENITH TEAM  GREECE
        001 PF 003 YC M +47 kg Beginner 9 ANTONAKIS GERASIMOS   HERCULES GYM  GREECE
        001 PF 003 YC M +47 kg Beginner 9 SPANOS CHRISTOS   FU JAW PAI PALLINIS  GREECE
        001 PF 003 YC M +47 kg Beginner 9 MOIRIS STAMATIS   FU JAW PAI PALLINIS  GREECE
        001 PF 003 YC M +47 kg Beginner 9 ΓΑΛΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ   ATHLETIC CLUB NEAS MAKRIS ATTIKIS  GREECE
001 PF 004 YC F -37 kg Beginner
001 PF 004 YC F -37 kg Beginner 1gold De Clippeleir Alyssia   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        001 PF 004 YC F -37 kg Beginner 2silver De Coninck Maite   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        001 PF 004 YC F -37 kg Beginner 3bronze VARFI SELINA   LUTADOR ACADEMY  GREECE
        001 PF 004 YC F -37 kg Beginner 3bronze Κορδονούρη Νάσια   Σύλλογος Βαρνάβα  GREECE
        001 PF 004 YC F -37 kg Beginner 5 ΚΑΤΣΑΓΩΝΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ   ATHLETIC CLUB NEAS MAKRIS ATTIKIS  GREECE
        001 PF 004 YC F -37 kg Beginner 5 SHENA THALIA   POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
        001 PF 004 YC F -37 kg Beginner 5 Σαμέρα Φαίδρα   Σύλλογος Βαρνάβα  GREECE
        001 PF 004 YC F -37 kg Beginner 5 ΜΑΓΓΙΝΑ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ   ATHLETIC CLUB NEAS MAKRIS ATTIKIS  GREECE
        001 PF 004 YC F -37 kg Beginner 9 TENEVA CVETA   team Radulov  BULGARIA
001 PF 004 YC F -47 kg Beginner
001 PF 004 YC F -47 kg Beginner 1gold KASSIOTI DOMNA   BONTIDIS TEAM  GREECE
        001 PF 004 YC F -47 kg Beginner 2silver KARAPANOU ZENIA   KARAPANOS TEAM  GREECE
        001 PF 004 YC F -47 kg Beginner 3bronze SIORIGA DESPOINA   A.S MARTIAL ARTS AGIOI ANARGYROI FIGHTING STEPS  GREECE
        001 PF 004 YC F -47 kg Beginner 3bronze TSOKOU THEODORA   IKAROS  GREECE
        001 PF 004 YC F -47 kg Beginner 5 diomei giulia   HMD Italia  ITALY
        001 PF 004 YC F -47 kg Beginner 5 GIANIKOU ELENA   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        001 PF 004 YC F -47 kg Beginner 5 MARINOVA BORYANA   Ikken  BULGARIA
        001 PF 004 YC F -47 kg Beginner 5 KAPIRI REGGINA   DIOSKOUROI  GREECE
001 PF 005 YC F +47 kg Beginner
001 PF 005 YC F +47 kg Beginner 1gold SOUBASI IOANNA   POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
        001 PF 005 YC F +47 kg Beginner 2silver MARINOU ALEXANDRA   ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS  GREECE
        001 PF 005 YC F +47 kg Beginner 3bronze KANANA NEFELI   A.S.PAGRATIOU ATHINA  GREECE
        001 PF 005 YC F +47 kg Beginner 3bronze COE JESSICA   PHOENX MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        001 PF 005 YC F +47 kg Beginner 5 FOURLA TZENI   ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS  GREECE
        001 PF 005 YC F +47 kg Beginner 5 STRATIKI DIMITRA   A.S.ATRAPOS  GREECE
        001 PF 005 YC F +47 kg Beginner 5 KOTSI STEFANIA   BUDO CENTER  GREECE
        001 PF 005 YC F +47 kg Beginner 5 KARAPANOU IRINI   KARAPANOS TEAM  GREECE
        001 PF 005 YC F +47 kg Beginner 9 suka alessia   HMD Italia  ITALY
        001 PF 005 YC F +47 kg Beginner 9 MANAKOU ANASTASIA   A.S.PAGRATIOU ATHINA  GREECE
001 PF 006 OC M -47 kg Beginner
001 PF 006 OC M -47 kg Beginner 1gold LAOUDIS IOANNIS   A.S MARTIAL ARTS AGIOI ANARGYROI FIGHTING STEPS  GREECE
        001 PF 006 OC M -47 kg Beginner 2silver ALAMPANOS GIORGOS   IKAROS  GREECE
        001 PF 006 OC M -47 kg Beginner 3bronze SKVORTSOV BORIS   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
001 PF 007 OC M -57 kg Beginner
001 PF 007 OC M -57 kg Beginner 1gold PACHINAKIS KONSTANTINOS   KARAPANOS TEAM  GREECE
        001 PF 007 OC M -57 kg Beginner 2silver PRIFTIS GIORGOS   IKAROS  GREECE
        001 PF 007 OC M -57 kg Beginner 3bronze MERKAJ FABIO   POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
        001 PF 007 OC M -57 kg Beginner 3bronze SKVORTSOV BORIS   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        001 PF 007 OC M -57 kg Beginner 5 ΚΑΜΑΚΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ   ATHLETIC CLUB NEAS MAKRIS ATTIKIS  GREECE
        001 PF 007 OC M -57 kg Beginner 5 Κλάδης Βασίλειος   ΠΑΤΡΑΙΚΟΣ MANTELIS TEAM  GREECE
        001 PF 007 OC M -57 kg Beginner 5 ΚΟΥΤΣΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ   ATHLETIC CLUB NEAS MAKRIS ATTIKIS  GREECE
        001 PF 007 OC M -57 kg Beginner 5 Κακκαρης Χρήστος   MARATHONIOS CLUB  GREECE
        001 PF 007 OC M -57 kg Beginner 9 CHATZIEMMANOUIL VASILIS   DIOSKOUROI  GREECE
        001 PF 007 OC M -57 kg Beginner 9 DOUDONIS MANOLIS   IKAROS  GREECE
001 PF 008 OC M -69 kg Beginner
001 PF 008 OC M -69 kg Beginner 1gold PRIFTIS GIORGOS   IKAROS  GREECE
        001 PF 008 OC M -69 kg Beginner 2silver TOSHEV YOAN   Ikken  BULGARIA
        001 PF 008 OC M -69 kg Beginner 3bronze ΜΑΡΙΖΑΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ   ATHLETIC CLUB NEAS MAKRIS ATTIKIS  GREECE
        001 PF 008 OC M -69 kg Beginner 3bronze KARVELAS NIKOLAOS   ZENITH TEAM  GREECE
001 PF 009 OC M +69 kg Beginner
001 PF 009 OC M +69 kg Beginner 1gold MILONAS SPYROS   DIOSKOUROI  GREECE
        001 PF 009 OC M +69 kg Beginner 2silver METKO ACHILLEAS   AETOS KORIDALLOY  GREECE
        001 PF 009 OC M +69 kg Beginner 3bronze KARAMPELLAS CHRISTOS   AETOS KORIDALLOY  GREECE
001 PF 010 OC F -50 kg Beginner
001 PF 010 OC F -50 kg Beginner 1gold KARAPANOU IRINI   KARAPANOS TEAM  GREECE
        001 PF 010 OC F -50 kg Beginner 2silver PAPADOPOULOU CRISTINA   BUDO CENTER  GREECE
        001 PF 010 OC F -50 kg Beginner 3bronze TSOUROUNAKI ANTONIA   A.S MARTIAL ARTS AGIOI ANARGYROI FIGHTING STEPS  GREECE
        001 PF 010 OC F -50 kg Beginner 3bronze NIKOLAIDI RAFAILIA   ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS  GREECE
        001 PF 010 OC F -50 kg Beginner 5 COE JESSICA   PHOENX MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        001 PF 010 OC F -50 kg Beginner 5 GINOU MARIANNA   ZENITH TEAM  GREECE
        001 PF 010 OC F -50 kg Beginner 5 MALEVA VICTORIA   Ikken  BULGARIA
        001 PF 010 OC F -50 kg Beginner 5 FITROU IOULIA   FIGHTWAY  GREECE
        001 PF 010 OC F -50 kg Beginner 9 BATSOU MARIA   POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
        001 PF 010 OC F -50 kg Beginner 9 KOUTOUGA ATHINA   ZENITH TEAM  GREECE
        001 PF 010 OC F -50 kg Beginner 9 TSOLOU CHRISTINA   FU JAW PAI PALLINIS  GREECE
        001 PF 010 OC F -50 kg Beginner 9 ALAMPANOU STELLA   IKAROS  GREECE
001 PF 010 OC F -60 kg Beginner
001 PF 010 OC F -60 kg Beginner 1gold FOURLA DIMITRA   ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS  GREECE
        001 PF 010 OC F -60 kg Beginner 2silver COE JESSICA   PHOENX MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        001 PF 010 OC F -60 kg Beginner 3bronze KLIMANTIRI ANDRIANA   IKAROS  GREECE
        001 PF 010 OC F -60 kg Beginner 3bronze ZEGGINI GEORGIA   DIOSKOUROI  GREECE
        001 PF 010 OC F -60 kg Beginner 5 ΤΖΩΡΤΖΑΚΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ   ATHLETIC CLUB NEAS MAKRIS ATTIKIS  GREECE
        001 PF 010 OC F -60 kg Beginner 5 LIONA-POLITOU MARIANNA   POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
        001 PF 010 OC F -60 kg Beginner 5 ANTONIOU STEFANIA   TO MONOPATI TIS ARMONIAS  GREECE
        001 PF 010 OC F -60 kg Beginner 5 NEDKOVA MIHAELA   Ikken  BULGARIA
        001 PF 010 OC F -60 kg Beginner 9 MALEVA VICTORIA   Ikken  BULGARIA
        001 PF 010 OC F -60 kg Beginner 9 PAPPA STEFANIA   DIOSKOUROI  GREECE
        001 PF 010 OC F -60 kg Beginner 9 KOUTOUGA ANASTASIA   ZENITH TEAM  GREECE
        001 PF 010 OC F -60 kg Beginner 9 RORRI TATIANNA   ZENITH TEAM  GREECE
001 PF 011 OC F +60 kg Beginner
001 PF 011 OC F +60 kg Beginner 1gold PAPPA ELEFTERIA   DIOSKOUROI  GREECE
        001 PF 011 OC F +60 kg Beginner 2silver LIONA-POLITOU MARIANNA   POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
        001 PF 011 OC F +60 kg Beginner 3bronze NEDKOVA MIHAELA   Ikken  BULGARIA
        001 PF 011 OC F +60 kg Beginner 3bronze RAMOU VASILIKI   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        001 PF 011 OC F +60 kg Beginner 5 MATZAVINOU DANAI   ZENITH TEAM  GREECE
        001 PF 011 OC F +60 kg Beginner 5 KLIMANTIRI ANDRIANA   IKAROS  GREECE
        001 PF 011 OC F +60 kg Beginner 5 CHATZIEMMANOUIL MARIA   DIOSKOUROI  GREECE
001 PF 012 J M -70 kg Beginner
001 PF 012 J M -70 kg Beginner 1gold GROPPI GIACOMO   APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        001 PF 012 J M -70 kg Beginner 2silver LAOULAKOS PANDELIS   ZENITH TEAM  GREECE
        001 PF 012 J M -70 kg Beginner 3bronze KYRATSIS KONSTANTINOS   IKAROS  GREECE
        001 PF 012 J M -70 kg Beginner 3bronze KALOGERIS IOANNIS   KARAPANOS TEAM  GREECE
        001 PF 012 J M -70 kg Beginner 5 VARFIS STEFANOS   LUTADOR ACADEMY  GREECE
        001 PF 012 J M -70 kg Beginner 5 ALEXIS KIMONAS   BUDO CENTER  GREECE
001 PF 013 J M -80 kg Beginner
001 PF 013 J M -80 kg Beginner 1gold Atanasov Andrey   Ikken  BULGARIA
        001 PF 013 J M -80 kg Beginner 2silver FITROS GIANNIS   FIGHTWAY  GREECE
        001 PF 013 J M -80 kg Beginner 3bronze POLLOZHANI ARIS   BALOKAS TEAM  GREECE
        001 PF 013 J M -80 kg Beginner 3bronze SARGIANOS STAMATIS   ZENITH TEAM  GREECE
001 PF 014 J M +80 kg Beginner
001 PF 014 J M +80 kg Beginner 1gold POLLOZHANI ARIS   BALOKAS TEAM  GREECE
        001 PF 014 J M +80 kg Beginner 2silver STEFANOU FOTIOS   AETOS KORIDALLOY  GREECE
        001 PF 014 J M +80 kg Beginner 3bronze POLIMEROPOULOS GIORGOS   ZENITH TEAM  GREECE
001 PF 016 J F +55 kg Beginner
001 PF 016 J F +55 kg Beginner 1gold KOLEVA SIMONA   Ikken  BULGARIA
        001 PF 016 J F +55 kg Beginner 2silver KARIDA KATERINA   AETOS KORIDALLOY  GREECE
001 PF 017 S M -70 kg Beginner
001 PF 017 S M -70 kg Beginner 1gold GIAVRIS DIMITRIS   AKADHMIA PLATONOS  GREECE
        001 PF 017 S M -70 kg Beginner 2silver KYRATSIS KONSTANTINOS   IKAROS  GREECE
        001 PF 017 S M -70 kg Beginner 3bronze KALOGERIS IOANNIS   KARAPANOS TEAM  GREECE
001 PF 019 S M +80 kg Beginner
001 PF 019 S M +80 kg Beginner 1gold PAPAGEORGIOU ILIAS   KARAPANOS TEAM  GREECE
        001 PF 019 S M +80 kg Beginner 2silver SPYROS POLIKRATIS   LUTADOR ACADEMY  GREECE
001 PF 021 S F +55 kg Beginner
001 PF 021 S F +55 kg Beginner 1gold EVANS POLIKSENI   A.S.GENESIS  GREECE
        001 PF 021 S F +55 kg Beginner 2silver KOLEVA SIMONA   Ikken  BULGARIA
002 LC 001 YC M -37 kg Beginner
002 LC 001 YC M -37 kg Beginner 1gold Χαλδουπης Αθανασιος   AS MOSHATOU  GREECE
        002 LC 001 YC M -37 kg Beginner 2silver KARAMANIS TITOS   A.S. AMFITHEAS  GREECE
        002 LC 001 YC M -37 kg Beginner 3bronze Παππάς Δημήτρης   Σύλλογος Βαρνάβα  GREECE
        002 LC 001 YC M -37 kg Beginner 3bronze PATRIKIS STELIOS   A.S.ELEFSINA  GREECE
        002 LC 001 YC M -37 kg Beginner 5 TSOUMANIS AXILLEAS   A.S IONES  GREECE
        002 LC 001 YC M -37 kg Beginner 5 PRESVIAS DIMITRIS   ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS  GREECE
        002 LC 001 YC M -37 kg Beginner 5 PANOPOULOS MICHALIS   NEOCHORITIS CLUB  GREECE
        002 LC 001 YC M -37 kg Beginner 5 SIRIOPOULOS MAKIS   ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS  GREECE
        002 LC 001 YC M -37 kg Beginner 9 ΓΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ   SPARTAN ACADEMY  GREECE
        002 LC 001 YC M -37 kg Beginner 9 SKEMPI AGGELOS   AMILLA ILIOY  GREECE
        002 LC 001 YC M -37 kg Beginner 9 THEOCHARIS PANAGIOTIS   A.S.ELEFSINA  GREECE
        002 LC 001 YC M -37 kg Beginner 9 Παππάς Παντελής   Σύλλογος Βαρνάβα  GREECE
        002 LC 001 YC M -37 kg Beginner 9 DRAKOULIS IOANNIS   A.S IONES  GREECE
002 LC 002 YC M -47 kg Beginner
002 LC 002 YC M -47 kg Beginner 1gold SALTAS SOTIRIOS   AMILLA ILIOY  GREECE
        002 LC 002 YC M -47 kg Beginner 2silver GIAKOV AGGELOS   NEOCHORITIS CLUB  GREECE
        002 LC 002 YC M -47 kg Beginner 3bronze PLATSIS THEODOROS   MACHITES KALIMNOY  GREECE
        002 LC 002 YC M -47 kg Beginner 3bronze KLEIDOMITIS NOMIKOS   MACHITES KALIMNOY  GREECE
        002 LC 002 YC M -47 kg Beginner 5 Alouani Ahmed   Dynamite Team  ITALY
        002 LC 002 YC M -47 kg Beginner 5 SAVOV IVAYLO   Ikken  BULGARIA
        002 LC 002 YC M -47 kg Beginner 5 KAPATOS DIONISIOS   A.S.NICITES  GREECE
        002 LC 002 YC M -47 kg Beginner 5 SALTZIS GIORGOS   NEOCHORITIS CLUB  GREECE
        002 LC 002 YC M -47 kg Beginner 9 KONSTANTINIDIS AGGELOS   A.S. AMFITHEAS  GREECE
        002 LC 002 YC M -47 kg Beginner 9 CHATZIDAKIS NIKOLAOS   AMILLA ILIOY  GREECE
        002 LC 002 YC M -47 kg Beginner 9 Κυρκιλης Νικητας   AS MOSHATOU  GREECE
        002 LC 002 YC M -47 kg Beginner 9 MPELOS VLASIS   EFKLEAS LEFKADAS  GREECE
        002 LC 002 YC M -47 kg Beginner 9 Αργυρόπουλος Κωνσταντίνος   ΠΑΤΡΑΙΚΟΣ MANTELIS TEAM  GREECE
        002 LC 002 YC M -47 kg Beginner 9 KARARE AGGELOS   A.S.GENESIS  GREECE
        002 LC 002 YC M -47 kg Beginner 9 MPALAGOURAS GIANNIS   EFKLEAS LEFKADAS  GREECE
        002 LC 002 YC M -47 kg Beginner 9 PALEOLOGOS PANAGIOTIS   A.S.NICITES  GREECE
002 LC 003 YC M +47 kg Beginner
002 LC 003 YC M +47 kg Beginner 1gold POLIKANDRITIS DIMITRIS   A.S. AMFITHEAS  GREECE
        002 LC 003 YC M +47 kg Beginner 2silver MARINOV NIKOLA   Ikken  BULGARIA
        002 LC 003 YC M +47 kg Beginner 3bronze Μαραγκος Παναγιωτης   AS MOSHATOU  GREECE
        002 LC 003 YC M +47 kg Beginner 3bronze Κεχρολογος Θεοφανης   AS MOSHATOU  GREECE
        002 LC 003 YC M +47 kg Beginner 5 Μυλωνά Αναστασία   Σύλλογος Βαρνάβα  GREECE
        002 LC 003 YC M +47 kg Beginner 5 PSOMIADIS MENELAOS   ENOSI FILON TAE KWON DO ELLADOS  GREECE
        002 LC 003 YC M +47 kg Beginner 5 RONTOGIANNIS APOSTOLOS   EFKLEAS LEFKADAS  GREECE
002 LC 004 YC F -42 kg Beginner
002 LC 004 YC F -42 kg Beginner 1gold ZACHOU CHRISTINA   AMILLA ILIOY  GREECE
        002 LC 004 YC F -42 kg Beginner 2silver Μυλωνά Δήμητρα   Σύλλογος Βαρνάβα  GREECE
        002 LC 004 YC F -42 kg Beginner 3bronze KARVOUNIARI MARIA   FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
        002 LC 004 YC F -42 kg Beginner 3bronze Κάκαρη Ελεάννα   Σύλλογος Βαρνάβα  GREECE
        002 LC 004 YC F -42 kg Beginner 5 KAVOUNIDOU MATINA   A.S.ELEFSINA  GREECE
        002 LC 004 YC F -42 kg Beginner 5 FILIPOYSI SOFIA   A.S.ELEFSINA  GREECE
        002 LC 004 YC F -42 kg Beginner 5 FILIPPOYSI ANASTASIA   A.S.ELEFSINA  GREECE
        002 LC 004 YC F -42 kg Beginner 5 CHATZI MPARIE   A.S.ELEFSINA  GREECE
        002 LC 004 YC F -42 kg Beginner 9 MPOYKA PARTENIA   EFKLEAS LEFKADAS  GREECE
        002 LC 004 YC F -42 kg Beginner 9 ADAMANTIDI AGAPI   NEOCHORITIS CLUB  GREECE
002 LC 005 YC F +42 kg Beginner
002 LC 005 YC F +42 kg Beginner 1gold COE JESSICA   PHOENX MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        002 LC 005 YC F +42 kg Beginner 2silver KOTAKI IRINI   NEOCHORITIS CLUB  GREECE
        002 LC 005 YC F +42 kg Beginner 3bronze TRIANTAFILLIDOY ALEXANDRA   A.S.ELEFSINA  GREECE
        002 LC 005 YC F +42 kg Beginner 3bronze VLACHOU MARIA   NEOCHORITIS CLUB  GREECE
        002 LC 005 YC F +42 kg Beginner 5 LIALIOU KONSTANTINA   EFKLEAS LEFKADAS  GREECE
        002 LC 005 YC F +42 kg Beginner 5 MAKAROUNA CHRYSA   MACHITES KALIMNOY  GREECE
        002 LC 005 YC F +42 kg Beginner 5 Μυλωνά Αναστασία   Σύλλογος Βαρνάβα  GREECE
        002 LC 005 YC F +42 kg Beginner 5 Κορδονούρη Νάσια   Σύλλογος Βαρνάβα  GREECE
        002 LC 005 YC F +42 kg Beginner 9 KRABBARITI MARIANNA   ENOSI FILON TAE KWON DO ELLADOS  GREECE
        002 LC 005 YC F +42 kg Beginner 9 NTOVA VASILIKI   EFKLEAS LEFKADAS  GREECE
002 LC 006 OC M -52 kg Beginner
002 LC 006 OC M -52 kg Beginner 1gold ROKAS CHRISTOS   A.S.ELEFSINA  GREECE
        002 LC 006 OC M -52 kg Beginner 2silver LAOUDIS IOANNIS   A.S MARTIAL ARTS AGIOI ANARGYROI FIGHTING STEPS  GREECE
        002 LC 006 OC M -52 kg Beginner 3bronze PRESVIAS NIKOS   ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS  GREECE
        002 LC 006 OC M -52 kg Beginner 3bronze Κλάδης Βασίλειος   ΠΑΤΡΑΙΚΟΣ MANTELIS TEAM  GREECE
        002 LC 006 OC M -52 kg Beginner 5 RISAKIS MICHAIL   A.S.ELEFSINA  GREECE
002 LC 007 OC M -63 kg Beginner
002 LC 007 OC M -63 kg Beginner 1gold DILCHEV KONSTANTIN   Ikken  BULGARIA
        002 LC 007 OC M -63 kg Beginner 2silver Valiev Μιχαλης   AS MOSHATOU  GREECE
        002 LC 007 OC M -63 kg Beginner 3bronze ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ   SPARTAN ACADEMY  GREECE
        002 LC 007 OC M -63 kg Beginner 3bronze AGGELIS GIORGOS   ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS  GREECE
        002 LC 007 OC M -63 kg Beginner 5 AGGELIS STRATOS   ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS  GREECE
        002 LC 007 OC M -63 kg Beginner 5 TSOKANTAS GEORGIOS   AMILLA ILIOY  GREECE
002 LC 008 OC M +63 kg Beginner
002 LC 008 OC M +63 kg Beginner 1gold bardi alessandro   HMD Italia  ITALY
        002 LC 008 OC M +63 kg Beginner 2silver KATSORIS GIANNIS   A.S.KERATSINIOU  GREECE
        002 LC 008 OC M +63 kg Beginner 3bronze TOSHEV YOAN   Ikken  BULGARIA
        002 LC 008 OC M +63 kg Beginner 5 PARSALIS VASILIOS   ENOSI FILON TAE KWON DO ELLADOS  GREECE
        002 LC 008 OC M +63 kg Beginner 5 Μαραγκος Κωνσταντινος   AS MOSHATOU  GREECE
        002 LC 008 OC M +63 kg Beginner 5 TSOPANI ENRIK   ENOSI FILON TAE KWON DO ELLADOS  GREECE
002 LC 009 OC F -55 kg Beginner
002 LC 009 OC F -55 kg Beginner 1gold PANAGIOTOU IOANNA   AMILLA ILIOY  GREECE
        002 LC 009 OC F -55 kg Beginner 2silver VLAMI LOYKIA   A.G.S.MESOGEION  GREECE
        002 LC 009 OC F -55 kg Beginner 3bronze Παλαιολογου Σοφια   AS MOSHATOU  GREECE
        002 LC 009 OC F -55 kg Beginner 3bronze proietti desiree   HMD Italia  ITALY
        002 LC 009 OC F -55 kg Beginner 5 KIOSEOGLOU GIASEMI   NEOCHORITIS CLUB  GREECE
        002 LC 009 OC F -55 kg Beginner 5 KOURTASI MARINELA   ENOSI FILON TAE KWON DO ELLADOS  GREECE
        002 LC 009 OC F -55 kg Beginner 5 COE JESSICA   PHOENX MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        002 LC 009 OC F -55 kg Beginner 5 KOKKOLI ALEXANDRA   EFKLEAS LEFKADAS  GREECE
002 LC 010 OC F +55 kg Beginner
002 LC 010 OC F +55 kg Beginner 1gold Villar Paula   Juancho Vazquez  SPAIN
        002 LC 010 OC F +55 kg Beginner 2silver MALAKASI AFRODITI   EFKLEAS LEFKADAS  GREECE
        002 LC 010 OC F +55 kg Beginner 3bronze proietti desiree   HMD Italia  ITALY
        002 LC 010 OC F +55 kg Beginner 3bronze LOUKA ANTONIA   EFKLEAS LEFKADAS  GREECE
        002 LC 010 OC F +55 kg Beginner 5 LAGOU ELPIDA   ENOSI FILON TAE KWON DO ELLADOS  GREECE
002 LC 011 J M -69 kg Beginner
002 LC 011 J M -69 kg Beginner 1gold Γεωργίου Κωνσταντίνος   Σύλλογος Βαρνάβα  GREECE
        002 LC 011 J M -69 kg Beginner 2silver ZAVITSANOS DIMITRIOS   EFKLEAS LEFKADAS  GREECE
        002 LC 011 J M -69 kg Beginner 3bronze Κούρτης Χάρης   Σύλλογος Βαρνάβα  GREECE
        002 LC 011 J M -69 kg Beginner 3bronze ILIOPOULOS NIKOS   ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS  GREECE
002 LC 012 J M -79 kg Beginner
002 LC 012 J M -79 kg Beginner 1gold Πηλιχός Ιωάννης   Σύλλογος Βαρνάβα  GREECE
        002 LC 012 J M -79 kg Beginner 2silver ugazio simone   HMD Italia  ITALY
        002 LC 012 J M -79 kg Beginner 3bronze bardi alessandro   HMD Italia  ITALY
        002 LC 012 J M -79 kg Beginner 3bronze KOKOLIS EFSTATHIOS   EFKLEAS LEFKADAS  GREECE
        002 LC 012 J M -79 kg Beginner 5 Κατσαούνης Χρήστος   Σύλλογος Βαρνάβα  GREECE
        002 LC 012 J M -79 kg Beginner 5 Μήλιος Γιάννης   Σύλλογος Βαρνάβα  GREECE
002 LC 013 J M +79 kg Beginner
002 LC 013 J M +79 kg Beginner 1gold Φραντζεσκακης Μανωλης   AS MOSHATOU  GREECE
        002 LC 013 J M +79 kg Beginner 2silver incognito randazzo giacomo   HMD Italia  ITALY
        002 LC 013 J M +79 kg Beginner 3bronze BONETTI LEONARDO   KICKBOXING TORTONA  ITALY
        002 LC 013 J M +79 kg Beginner 3bronze bardi alessandro   HMD Italia  ITALY
        002 LC 013 J M +79 kg Beginner 5 DOULIGERIS PANAGIOTIS   ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS  GREECE
002 LC 014 J F -60 kg Beginner
002 LC 014 J F -60 kg Beginner 1gold INCOGNITO RANDAZZO IRENE   HMD Italia  ITALY
        002 LC 014 J F -60 kg Beginner 2silver TSIPLAKOGLOU STEFANIA   ZENITH TEAM  GREECE
002 LC 015 J F +60 kg Beginner
002 LC 015 J F +60 kg Beginner 1gold INCOGNITO RANDAZZO IRENE   HMD Italia  ITALY
        002 LC 015 J F +60 kg Beginner 2silver KAPPOU MARIA   ZENITH TEAM  GREECE
        002 LC 015 J F +60 kg Beginner 3bronze Κατσαρου Δεσποινα   AS MOSHATOU  GREECE
        002 LC 015 J F +60 kg Beginner 3bronze LIALIOU ELPINIKI   EFKLEAS LEFKADAS  GREECE
002 LC 016 S M -69 kg Beginner
002 LC 016 S M -69 kg Beginner 1gold Dall Oca Riccardo   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        002 LC 016 S M -69 kg Beginner 2silver Ferrua Matteo   Top Team Academy  ITALY
        002 LC 016 S M -69 kg Beginner 3bronze MITSOSTERGIOS CHRISTOS   ENOSI FILON TAE KWON DO ELLADOS  GREECE
002 LC 017 S M -79 kg Beginner
002 LC 017 S M -79 kg Beginner 1gold ugazio simone   HMD Italia  ITALY
        002 LC 017 S M -79 kg Beginner 2silver ΚΟΒΙΤΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ   SPARTAN ACADEMY  GREECE
        002 LC 017 S M -79 kg Beginner 3bronze Γεώργιος Αδάμης   Σύλλογος Βαρνάβα  GREECE
002 LC 018 S M -89 kg Beginner
002 LC 018 S M -89 kg Beginner 1gold ugazio simone   HMD Italia  ITALY
        002 LC 018 S M -89 kg Beginner 2silver ΠΑΠΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ   SPARTAN ACADEMY  GREECE
        002 LC 018 S M -89 kg Beginner 3bronze PROKOPIOU IOANNIS   A.S.GENESIS  GREECE
002 LC 019 S M +89 kg Beginner
002 LC 019 S M +89 kg Beginner 1gold Oliva Riccardo   HMD Italia  ITALY
        002 LC 019 S M +89 kg Beginner 2silver Γιαννακόπουλος Χαρίλαος   ΠΑΤΡΑΙΚΟΣ MANTELIS TEAM  GREECE
002 LC 020 S F -60 kg Beginner
002 LC 020 S F -60 kg Beginner 1gold PARIANOU DIONISIA   NEOCHORITIS CLUB  GREECE
        002 LC 020 S F -60 kg Beginner 2silver DOGRAMATZI DESPOINA   NEOCHORITIS CLUB  GREECE
        002 LC 020 S F -60 kg Beginner 3bronze PAPADAKI AMALIA   FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
        002 LC 020 S F -60 kg Beginner 3bronze PETROPOULEA ELENI   zeus fight club  GREECE
002 LC 021 S F +60 kg Beginner
002 LC 021 S F +60 kg Beginner 1gold PATAKOY MELINA   NEOCHORITIS CLUB  GREECE
        002 LC 021 S F +60 kg Beginner 2silver scalella erika   HMD Italia  ITALY
003 KL 001 YC M -37 kg Beginner
003 KL 001 YC M -37 kg Beginner 1gold GALANTIS LAMPROS   SPARTIATIKI AKADIMIA  GREECE
        003 KL 001 YC M -37 kg Beginner 2silver OIKONOMOU KONSTANTINOS   TITANS TRIBE  GREECE
        003 KL 001 YC M -37 kg Beginner 3bronze KRITHARAS VASILIOS   ELLINES MACHITES  GREECE
        003 KL 001 YC M -37 kg Beginner 3bronze IOAKIM ANTONIS   A.S.NICITES  GREECE
        003 KL 001 YC M -37 kg Beginner 5 ΓΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ   SPARTAN ACADEMY  GREECE
        003 KL 001 YC M -37 kg Beginner 5 CHARISIS CHARIS   SPARTIATIKI AKADIMIA  GREECE
        003 KL 001 YC M -37 kg Beginner 5 KYRIAKOPOULOS AGGELOS   A.S.ATROTOS  GREECE
        003 KL 001 YC M -37 kg Beginner 5 ΚΑΤΣΑΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ   SPARTAN ACADEMY  GREECE
        003 KL 001 YC M -37 kg Beginner 9 KOSTAKOS NIKOS   SPARTIATIKI AKADIMIA  GREECE
        003 KL 001 YC M -37 kg Beginner 9 SPANOS ARIS   AKADIMIA POLEMIKON TECHNON KIFISIAS  GREECE
        003 KL 001 YC M -37 kg Beginner 9 PANOPOULOS MICHALIS   NEOCHORITIS CLUB  GREECE
        003 KL 001 YC M -37 kg Beginner 9 ΚΩΣΤΑΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ   SPARTAN ACADEMY  GREECE
        003 KL 001 YC M -37 kg Beginner 9 ROUSSIS ALEXANDROS   AKADIMIA POLEMIKON TECHNON KIFISIAS  GREECE
        003 KL 001 YC M -37 kg Beginner 9 TAGKALAKIS CHRISTOS   ELLINES MACHITES  GREECE
        003 KL 001 YC M -37 kg Beginner 9 NTOUTSIAS ELEFTHERIOS-CHRISTOS   SPARTIATIKI AKADIMIA  GREECE
        003 KL 001 YC M -37 kg Beginner 9 GOUSIOS KOSTAS   A.S. TROES ALIMOU  GREECE
003 KL 002 YC M -47 kg Beginner
003 KL 002 YC M -47 kg Beginner 1gold SALTZIS GIORGOS   NEOCHORITIS CLUB  GREECE
        003 KL 002 YC M -47 kg Beginner 2silver GIAKOV AGGELOS   NEOCHORITIS CLUB  GREECE
        003 KL 002 YC M -47 kg Beginner 3bronze KATSAKOS GIANNIS   SPARTIATIKI AKADIMIA  GREECE
        003 KL 002 YC M -47 kg Beginner 3bronze KLEIDOMITIS NOMIKOS   MACHITES KALIMNOY  GREECE
        003 KL 002 YC M -47 kg Beginner 5 KIPRIADIS IOANNIS   A.S IONES  GREECE
        003 KL 002 YC M -47 kg Beginner 5 ALAGIANNIS NIKOS   BONTIDIS TEAM  GREECE
        003 KL 002 YC M -47 kg Beginner 5 SEBASTAKIS ALEXANDROS   A.S IONES  GREECE
        003 KL 002 YC M -47 kg Beginner 5 KOYTRIS PANAGIOTIS   A.S.EVRITANIAS  GREECE
        003 KL 002 YC M -47 kg Beginner 9 SIMITZIS KONSTANTINOS   ZENITH TEAM  GREECE
        003 KL 002 YC M -47 kg Beginner 9 PLATSIS THEODOROS   MACHITES KALIMNOY  GREECE
        003 KL 002 YC M -47 kg Beginner 9 STATHAKOS GIORGOS   TITANS TRIBE  GREECE
        003 KL 002 YC M -47 kg Beginner 9 EFSTRATIOU MILTOS   A.S.ELEFSINA  GREECE
        003 KL 002 YC M -47 kg Beginner 9 PSILOPATIS MICHALIS   SPARTIATIKI AKADIMIA  GREECE
        003 KL 002 YC M -47 kg Beginner 9 DELIGIANNIS ANTONIS   TITANS TRIBE  GREECE
003 KL 003 YC M +47 kg Beginner
003 KL 003 YC M +47 kg Beginner 1gold TERPO AGGELOS   A.S.PELOPIDAS  GREECE
        003 KL 003 YC M +47 kg Beginner 2silver MAGLOGIANNIS THODORIS   KRITIKOS CAMP  GREECE
        003 KL 003 YC M +47 kg Beginner 3bronze SKOMPIOALA CHRISTIAN   TITANAS G.S.  GREECE
        003 KL 003 YC M +47 kg Beginner 3bronze MPELOS THOMAS   A.S.ELEFSINA  GREECE
        003 KL 003 YC M +47 kg Beginner 5 ZIKOS VAGGELIS   KRITIKOS CAMP  GREECE
        003 KL 003 YC M +47 kg Beginner 5 PAPADAKIS PANTELIS   MIRMIDONES  GREECE
        003 KL 003 YC M +47 kg Beginner 5 ALLA BIORNI   FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
        003 KL 003 YC M +47 kg Beginner 5 KALDIS MANOS   A.S. TROES ALIMOU  GREECE
        003 KL 003 YC M +47 kg Beginner 9 STATHOPOULOS STAVROS   A.S.ELEFSINA  GREECE
        003 KL 003 YC M +47 kg Beginner 9 RONTOGIANNIS APOSTOLOS   EFKLEAS LEFKADAS  GREECE
        003 KL 003 YC M +47 kg Beginner 9 POLICHRONOPOULOS GIORGOS   DINAMI PERISTERIOU  GREECE
        003 KL 003 YC M +47 kg Beginner 9 TOYRLIS MICHALIS   A.S.OLYMPIO  GREECE
        003 KL 003 YC M +47 kg Beginner 9 LAMAI MARIOS   A.S.ASPROPIRGOY  GREECE
        003 KL 003 YC M +47 kg Beginner 9 DAVARIS PANAGIOTIS   A.G.S.MESOGEION  GREECE
        003 KL 003 YC M +47 kg Beginner 9 PAYLAKIS VAGGELIS   KRITIKOS CAMP  GREECE
        003 KL 003 YC M +47 kg Beginner 9 XENAKIS GIORGOS   A.S.PELOPIDAS  GREECE
003 KL 004 YC F -42 kg Beginner
003 KL 004 YC F -42 kg Beginner 1gold KARVOUNIARI MARIA   FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
        003 KL 004 YC F -42 kg Beginner 2silver TSOLAKIDOU SOFIA   MIRMIDONES  GREECE
        003 KL 004 YC F -42 kg Beginner 3bronze RIGA STAMATIA   KRITIKOS CAMP  GREECE
        003 KL 004 YC F -42 kg Beginner 3bronze ADAMANTIDI AGAPI   NEOCHORITIS CLUB  GREECE
        003 KL 004 YC F -42 kg Beginner 5 MPOYKA PARTENIA   EFKLEAS LEFKADAS  GREECE
003 KL 005 YC F +42 kg Beginner
003 KL 005 YC F +42 kg Beginner 1gold TSAGKARAKI STAVROULA   TITANS TRIBE  GREECE
        003 KL 005 YC F +42 kg Beginner 2silver XORIANOPOULOU MARIA   TITANS TRIBE  GREECE
        003 KL 005 YC F +42 kg Beginner 3bronze MAKAROUNA CHRYSA   MACHITES KALIMNOY  GREECE
        003 KL 005 YC F +42 kg Beginner 3bronze GANOTI EVAGGELIA   KYRIARCHOS MASTER TEAM  GREECE
        003 KL 005 YC F +42 kg Beginner 5 COE JESSICA   PHOENX MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        003 KL 005 YC F +42 kg Beginner 5 KOSTI DIMITRA   CHOY LEE FUT  GREECE
        003 KL 005 YC F +42 kg Beginner 5 KATSOUDA PANAGIOTA   PONTIKA-NAZARENKO TEAM  GREECE
        003 KL 005 YC F +42 kg Beginner 5 VLACHOU MARIA   NEOCHORITIS CLUB  GREECE
        003 KL 005 YC F +42 kg Beginner 9 KOTAKI IRINI   NEOCHORITIS CLUB  GREECE
        003 KL 005 YC F +42 kg Beginner 9 NEVRADAKI RAFAELA   A.O.SEIRIOS  GREECE
        003 KL 005 YC F +42 kg Beginner 9 KASSIOTI DOMNA   BONTIDIS TEAM  GREECE
        003 KL 005 YC F +42 kg Beginner 9 LACHANA MARIA   DINAMI PERISTERIOU  GREECE
        003 KL 005 YC F +42 kg Beginner 9 KROKIDA PARASKEVI   A.S.PELOPIDAS  GREECE
        003 KL 005 YC F +42 kg Beginner 9 KASSIANOY NIKOLETA   FIGHT CLUB GALATSI  GREECE
003 KL 006 OC M -52 kg Beginner
003 KL 006 OC M -52 kg Beginner 1gold IMERAJ ELVIS   POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
        003 KL 006 OC M -52 kg Beginner 2silver SAGINASHVILI LUKA   POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
        003 KL 006 OC M -52 kg Beginner 3bronze OIKONOMIDIS GIORGOS   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        003 KL 006 OC M -52 kg Beginner 3bronze KOUKOS GIORGOS   A.S. TROES ALIMOU  GREECE
003 KL 007 OC M -63 kg Beginner
003 KL 007 OC M -63 kg Beginner 1gold ILIAS MENIOURACOS   FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
        003 KL 007 OC M -63 kg Beginner 2silver LIAKOPOULOS KOSTAS   BGACADEMY  GREECE
        003 KL 007 OC M -63 kg Beginner 3bronze ROMPANITSE GIORGOS   A.S.EVRITANIAS  GREECE
        003 KL 007 OC M -63 kg Beginner 3bronze LIRAS MILTIADIS   A.O.SEIRIOS  GREECE
        003 KL 007 OC M -63 kg Beginner 5 EKONOMIDIS THEODOSIOS   FIGHT CLUB GALATSI  GREECE
        003 KL 007 OC M -63 kg Beginner 5 KAMPOLIS FOTIS   A.S.ASPROPIRGOY  GREECE
        003 KL 007 OC M -63 kg Beginner 5 TSAMOS ATHANASIOS   A.S.NICITES  GREECE
        003 KL 007 OC M -63 kg Beginner 5 ILIOPOULOS VASILIOS   A.S. TROES ALIMOU  GREECE
        003 KL 007 OC M -63 kg Beginner 9 PAPASTAMATIOU SOTIRIOS   A.S. TROES ALIMOU  GREECE
        003 KL 007 OC M -63 kg Beginner 9 KATSAPRAKAKIS NIKOLAOS   DINAMI PERISTERIOU  GREECE
        003 KL 007 OC M -63 kg Beginner 9 AGGELIS GIORGOS   ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS  GREECE
        003 KL 007 OC M -63 kg Beginner 9 KONSTANTOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS   CHOY LEE FUT  GREECE
        003 KL 007 OC M -63 kg Beginner 9 NOMIKOS KOSTANTINOS   KRITIKOS CAMP  GREECE
        003 KL 007 OC M -63 kg Beginner 9 MEXIS PANTELIS   SPARTIATIKI AKADIMIA  GREECE
003 KL 008 OC M +63 kg Beginner
003 KL 008 OC M +63 kg Beginner 1gold ORFANOS THANASIS   ELLINES MACHITES  GREECE
        003 KL 008 OC M +63 kg Beginner 2silver ASLANIDIS PANAGIOTIS   PONTIKA-NAZARENKO TEAM  GREECE
        003 KL 008 OC M +63 kg Beginner 3bronze KALLIAMPESIOS KONSTANTINOS   BGACADEMY  GREECE
        003 KL 008 OC M +63 kg Beginner 3bronze DIAMANTIS CHRISTOS   A.S.ATROTOS  GREECE
        003 KL 008 OC M +63 kg Beginner 5 KAZAKLIS ANDREAS   A.S IONES  GREECE
        003 KL 008 OC M +63 kg Beginner 5 KRITSIDIMAS CHRISTOS   CHOY LEE FUT  GREECE
        003 KL 008 OC M +63 kg Beginner 5 EKONOMOU CHRISTOFOROS   BGACADEMY  GREECE
        003 KL 008 OC M +63 kg Beginner 5 STEPIEN SIMON   TITANAS G.S.  GREECE
        003 KL 008 OC M +63 kg Beginner 9 KATSOS NIKOS   MIRMIDONES  GREECE
        003 KL 008 OC M +63 kg Beginner 9 ZOUMADAKIS GIORGOS   A.S.ATROTOS  GREECE
        003 KL 008 OC M +63 kg Beginner 9 KASKALIDIS KONSTANTINOS   WARRIORS  GREECE
        003 KL 008 OC M +63 kg Beginner 9 GENNATAS DIMITRIS   zeus fight club  GREECE
        003 KL 008 OC M +63 kg Beginner 9 KOURDIAN MICHALIS   WARRIORS  GREECE
        003 KL 008 OC M +63 kg Beginner 9 LILOS STAMATIS   CHOY LEE FUT  GREECE
003 KL 009 OC F -55 kg Beginner
003 KL 009 OC F -55 kg Beginner 1gold KAMPERI IRINI   A.S.ELEFSINA  GREECE
        003 KL 009 OC F -55 kg Beginner 2silver TOLI IRIDA   KRITIKOS CAMP  GREECE
        003 KL 009 OC F -55 kg Beginner 3bronze KIOSEOGLOU GIASEMI   NEOCHORITIS CLUB  GREECE
        003 KL 009 OC F -55 kg Beginner 3bronze GIANNAKOY VASILIKI   NEOCHORITIS CLUB  GREECE
        003 KL 009 OC F -55 kg Beginner 5 KOKKOLI ALEXANDRA   EFKLEAS LEFKADAS  GREECE
        003 KL 009 OC F -55 kg Beginner 5 TSIGA ALEKSIA   zeus fight club  GREECE
003 KL 010 OC F +55 kg Beginner
003 KL 010 OC F +55 kg Beginner 1gold CASASCO BEATRICE   EGOPALESTRE  ITALY
        003 KL 010 OC F +55 kg Beginner 2silver MAKRI DESPOINA   WARRIORS  GREECE
        003 KL 010 OC F +55 kg Beginner 3bronze PANAGIOTOPOULOU CHRISTINA   WARRIORS  GREECE
        003 KL 010 OC F +55 kg Beginner 3bronze MICHOPOULOU CHRISANTHI   MIRMIDONES  GREECE
        003 KL 010 OC F +55 kg Beginner 5 KRIARI ELENI   TITANS TRIBE  GREECE
        003 KL 010 OC F +55 kg Beginner 5 MALAKASI AFRODITI   EFKLEAS LEFKADAS  GREECE
        003 KL 010 OC F +55 kg Beginner 5 Villar Paula   Juancho Vazquez  SPAIN
        003 KL 010 OC F +55 kg Beginner 5 KARAFLOU GEORGIA   A.S.AIGIOU STRATON  GREECE
        003 KL 010 OC F +55 kg Beginner 9 MADENOPOULOU ANASTASIA   A.S.NICITES  GREECE
        003 KL 010 OC F +55 kg Beginner 9 MPECOU LABRINI   A.S.ELEFSINA  GREECE
003 KL 011 J M -69 kg Beginner
003 KL 011 J M -69 kg Beginner 1gold ILIOPOULOS NIKOS   ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS  GREECE
        003 KL 011 J M -69 kg Beginner 2silver VOUTERIS MICHALIS   A.S. TROES ALIMOU  GREECE
        003 KL 011 J M -69 kg Beginner 3bronze RAPAI STEFANOS   A.S.ASPROPIRGOY  GREECE
        003 KL 011 J M -69 kg Beginner 3bronze MANDALIANOS NIKOLAOS   KYRIARCHOS MASTER TEAM  GREECE
        003 KL 011 J M -69 kg Beginner 5 MALLIOS GEORGIOS   A.K. POLEMIKON TECHNON LAMIAS  GREECE
        003 KL 011 J M -69 kg Beginner 5 ZAVITSANOS DIMITRIOS   EFKLEAS LEFKADAS  GREECE
        003 KL 011 J M -69 kg Beginner 5 CHARVATIS SPILIOS   A.O.SEIRIOS  GREECE
        003 KL 011 J M -69 kg Beginner 5 KAVALIEROS GEORGIOS   MIRMIDONES  GREECE
        003 KL 011 J M -69 kg Beginner 9 MPAKOTHANASIS VAGGELIS   FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
        003 KL 011 J M -69 kg Beginner 9 THEODOROGIANNIS PANAGIOTIS   A.M.S.KARPENISIOU  GREECE
        003 KL 011 J M -69 kg Beginner 9 XALILOGLOU XRISTOS   A.S IONES  GREECE
        003 KL 011 J M -69 kg Beginner 9 ΤΟΥΝΤΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ   SPARTAN ACADEMY  GREECE
003 KL 012 J M -79 kg Beginner
003 KL 012 J M -79 kg Beginner 1gold KALLITSIS ELEFTERIOS   MACHITES KALIMNOY  GREECE
        003 KL 012 J M -79 kg Beginner 2silver NIKAS GEORGIOS   DINAMI PERISTERIOU  GREECE
        003 KL 012 J M -79 kg Beginner 3bronze MEHDI MUSAVI   A.S. TROES ALIMOU  GREECE
        003 KL 012 J M -79 kg Beginner 3bronze GIANTSIDIS CHRISTOS   PONTIKA-NAZARENKO TEAM  GREECE
        003 KL 012 J M -79 kg Beginner 5 SHOOKS SECORIYON   FIGHT CLUB GALATSI  GREECE
        003 KL 012 J M -79 kg Beginner 5 CHRISTOFANOPOULOS NIKOS   ELLINES MACHITES  GREECE
        003 KL 012 J M -79 kg Beginner 5 KOKOLIS EFSTATHIOS   EFKLEAS LEFKADAS  GREECE
003 KL 013 J M +79 kg Beginner
003 KL 013 J M +79 kg Beginner 1gold MOUTSA NTONALNTO   A.O.SEIRIOS  GREECE
        003 KL 013 J M +79 kg Beginner 2silver KARAOLAN MOHAMENT   A.S.ELEFSINA  GREECE
        003 KL 013 J M +79 kg Beginner 3bronze NIKOLERIS PANAGIOTIS   KRITIKOS CAMP  GREECE
        003 KL 013 J M +79 kg Beginner 3bronze SOTIROPOULOS FILIPPOS   WARRIORS  GREECE
        003 KL 013 J M +79 kg Beginner 5 AGGELAKOS SOTIRIOS   A.S.ATROTOS  GREECE
        003 KL 013 J M +79 kg Beginner 5 MPELISAKOU RENOS   ATLAS LEFKADAS A.O.  GREECE
        003 KL 013 J M +79 kg Beginner 5 VLACHOS LOUKAS   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        003 KL 013 J M +79 kg Beginner 5 ARGIROPOULOS CHRISTOS   DINAMI VIRONA  GREECE
003 KL 015 J F +60 kg Beginner
003 KL 015 J F +60 kg Beginner 1gold PAVLOPOULOU SOFIA   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        003 KL 015 J F +60 kg Beginner 2silver TSAMI EVRIDIKI   HRAKLIS CHALANDRIOU  GREECE
        003 KL 015 J F +60 kg Beginner 3bronze KOUKOU MARIA   A.S.AIGIOU STRATON  GREECE
        003 KL 015 J F +60 kg Beginner 3bronze SOUVLA AGNI   A.S.ELEFSINA  GREECE
        003 KL 015 J F +60 kg Beginner 5 VLASI TATIANA   SPARTIATIKI AKADIMIA  GREECE
        003 KL 015 J F +60 kg Beginner 5 GIAKOUMA AIKATERINI   PONTIKA-NAZARENKO TEAM  GREECE
        003 KL 015 J F +60 kg Beginner 5 GKIONI ELENI   TITANS TRIBE  GREECE
        003 KL 015 J F +60 kg Beginner 5 CASASCO BEATRICE   EGOPALESTRE  ITALY
        003 KL 015 J F +60 kg Beginner 9 POLICHRONOPOULOU ANASTASIA   DINAMI PERISTERIOU  GREECE
        003 KL 015 J F +60 kg Beginner 9 TSAOUSI ARIETA   A.O.SEIRIOS  GREECE
003 KL 016 S M -69 kg Beginner
003 KL 016 S M -69 kg Beginner 1gold Dall Oca Riccardo   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        003 KL 016 S M -69 kg Beginner 2silver XEINIS KONSTANTINOS   HRAKLIS CHALANDRIOU  GREECE
        003 KL 016 S M -69 kg Beginner 3bronze PAGIDAS KONSTANTINOS   CHOY LEE FUT  GREECE
        003 KL 016 S M -69 kg Beginner 3bronze AGGELOU KONSTANTINOS   HRAKLIS CHALANDRIOU  GREECE
        003 KL 016 S M -69 kg Beginner 5 KATSAKIORIS ILIAS   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        003 KL 016 S M -69 kg Beginner 5 CHYTAS SOTIRIS   BONTIDIS TEAM  GREECE
        003 KL 016 S M -69 kg Beginner 5 STATHOPOULOS DIONISIS   A.S.ELEFSINA  GREECE
        003 KL 016 S M -69 kg Beginner 5 ΧΑΡΙΤΟΣ ΑΡΗΣ   SPARTAN ACADEMY  GREECE
        003 KL 016 S M -69 kg Beginner 9 KOSTOPOULOS STAVROS   KYRIARCHOS MASTER TEAM  GREECE
        003 KL 016 S M -69 kg Beginner 9 ΚΑΛΔΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ   SPARTAN ACADEMY  GREECE
        003 KL 016 S M -69 kg Beginner 9 KAMPOURAKIS CHRISTOS   SPARTIATIKI AKADIMIA  GREECE
        003 KL 016 S M -69 kg Beginner 9 KOULOUMPARITS IOSIF   A.S.GENESIS  GREECE
        003 KL 016 S M -69 kg Beginner 9 ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ   SPARTAN ACADEMY  GREECE
        003 KL 016 S M -69 kg Beginner 9 PYLIOS SRYPOS   CHOY LEE FUT  GREECE
        003 KL 016 S M -69 kg Beginner 9 ARMENIAKOS SPYROS   SPARTIATIKI AKADIMIA  GREECE
003 KL 017 S M -79 kg Beginner
003 KL 017 S M -79 kg Beginner 1gold KOUSNIR VITALI   AKADHMIA PLATONOS  GREECE
        003 KL 017 S M -79 kg Beginner 2silver CHRISTOFIS EVAGGELOS   A.S.ELEFSINA  GREECE
        003 KL 017 S M -79 kg Beginner 3bronze PAPADOPOULOS SPIRIDON   A.S.ELEFSINA  GREECE
        003 KL 017 S M -79 kg Beginner 3bronze TSIMPINOS STELIOS   ELLINES MACHITES  GREECE
        003 KL 017 S M -79 kg Beginner 5 MEXIS KONSTANTINOS   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        003 KL 017 S M -79 kg Beginner 5 NAKOS STEFANOS   DRAKOI EVIAS  GREECE
        003 KL 017 S M -79 kg Beginner 5 LAPPAS KONSTANTINOS   MIRMIDONES  GREECE
        003 KL 017 S M -79 kg Beginner 5 POURIKIS MICHALIS   HRAKLIS CHALANDRIOU  GREECE
        003 KL 017 S M -79 kg Beginner 9 PAGIDAS KONSTANTINOS   CHOY LEE FUT  GREECE
003 KL 018 S M -89 kg Beginner
003 KL 018 S M -89 kg Beginner 1gold MARSELLOS MARIOS   ELLINES MACHITES  GREECE
        003 KL 018 S M -89 kg Beginner 2silver LIVADAROS VASILIOS   TITANS TRIBE  GREECE
        003 KL 018 S M -89 kg Beginner 3bronze KEKIS IOANNIS   DRAKOI EVIAS  GREECE
        003 KL 018 S M -89 kg Beginner 3bronze STEFANIS GIORGOS   BONTIDIS TEAM  GREECE
        003 KL 018 S M -89 kg Beginner 5 ANDREADAKIS SPYROS   KRITIKOS CAMP  GREECE
        003 KL 018 S M -89 kg Beginner 5 TSAMIS PANAGIOTIS   HRAKLIS CHALANDRIOU  GREECE
        003 KL 018 S M -89 kg Beginner 5 NIKOLAKOPOYLOS SOTIRIOS   KYRIARCHOS MASTER TEAM  GREECE
        003 KL 018 S M -89 kg Beginner 5 KOSTAZOS KONSTANTINOS   ELLINES MACHITES  GREECE
        003 KL 018 S M -89 kg Beginner 9 ΜΑΡΚΑΝΤΩΝΑΤΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ   SPARTAN ACADEMY  GREECE
        003 KL 018 S M -89 kg Beginner 9 MPOTSIS GEORGIOS   A.S.ELEFSINA  GREECE
        003 KL 018 S M -89 kg Beginner 9 MPETSIKAS CHARIS   A.S.ATROTOS  GREECE
        003 KL 018 S M -89 kg Beginner 9 MARKANTONATOS GEORGIOS   SPARTIATIKI AKADIMIA  GREECE
        003 KL 018 S M -89 kg Beginner 9 VRACHNOS SIMEON   A.O.SEIRIOS  GREECE
003 KL 019 S M +89 kg Beginner
003 KL 019 S M +89 kg Beginner 1gold Oliva Gabriele   HMD Italia  ITALY
        003 KL 019 S M +89 kg Beginner 2silver STEFANOPOULOS GIORGOS   TITANS TRIBE  GREECE
        003 KL 019 S M +89 kg Beginner 3bronze KOKKINAKIS KONSTANTINOS   FIGHT ACADEMY PERISTERI  GREECE
        003 KL 019 S M +89 kg Beginner 3bronze KAZAKOS THEODOROS   DRAKOI EVIAS  GREECE
        003 KL 019 S M +89 kg Beginner 5 KEKIS IOANNIS   DRAKOI EVIAS  GREECE
003 KL 020 S F -60 kg Beginner
003 KL 020 S F -60 kg Beginner 1gold DOGRAMATZI DESPOINA   NEOCHORITIS CLUB  GREECE
        003 KL 020 S F -60 kg Beginner 2silver PARIANOU DIONISIA   NEOCHORITIS CLUB  GREECE
        003 KL 020 S F -60 kg Beginner 3bronze SERTARIDOU GKELI   A.S. TROES ALIMOU  GREECE
        003 KL 020 S F -60 kg Beginner 3bronze DANALIDOU VARVARA   TITANS TRIBE  GREECE
        003 KL 020 S F -60 kg Beginner 5 KALDI IRINI-PINELOPI   SPARTIATIKI AKADIMIA  GREECE
        003 KL 020 S F -60 kg Beginner 5 MPOUZA POLIMNIA   A.O.SEIRIOS  GREECE
        003 KL 020 S F -60 kg Beginner 5 VLACHOU FOTINI   A.S.AIGIOU STRATON  GREECE
        003 KL 020 S F -60 kg Beginner 5 PAPADAKI AMALIA   FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
003 KL 021 S F +60 kg Beginner
003 KL 021 S F +60 kg Beginner 1gold MARTOU ELENI   KYRIARCHOS MASTER TEAM  GREECE
        003 KL 021 S F +60 kg Beginner 2silver TELITSENKO EKATERINA   A.S.PELOPIDAS  GREECE
        003 KL 021 S F +60 kg Beginner 3bronze VASSIOU MARIA   PONTIKA-NAZARENKO TEAM  GREECE
        003 KL 021 S F +60 kg Beginner 3bronze GAVRIIL ELENI   TITANS TRIBE  GREECE
        003 KL 021 S F +60 kg Beginner 5 CHRONOPOULOU NIKI   A.S.ATROTOS  GREECE
        003 KL 021 S F +60 kg Beginner 5 SMIRLI ELEFTERIA   A.S.OLYMPIO  GREECE
        003 KL 021 S F +60 kg Beginner 5 PATAKOY MELINA   NEOCHORITIS CLUB  GREECE
        003 KL 021 S F +60 kg Beginner 5 GOUSETI AIKATERINI   PONTIKA-NAZARENKO TEAM  GREECE
01 PF 001 YC M -32 kg Intermediate
01 PF 001 YC M -32 kg Intermediate 1gold LIRITIS ALEXANDROS   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        01 PF 001 YC M -32 kg Intermediate 2silver BLAGOEV DANAIL   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        01 PF 001 YC M -32 kg Intermediate 3bronze Ρούτης Ιωάννης   MARATHONIOS CLUB  GREECE
        01 PF 001 YC M -32 kg Intermediate 3bronze Ευθυμίου Σοφοκλής   MARATHONIOS CLUB  GREECE
        01 PF 001 YC M -32 kg Intermediate 5 MAKHZOUM ANAS   Ikken  BULGARIA
        01 PF 001 YC M -32 kg Intermediate 5 PACHEMANOV DANIEL   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        01 PF 001 YC M -32 kg Intermediate 5 Ντι Μπέλλο Νικόλας   MARATHONIOS CLUB  GREECE
        01 PF 001 YC M -32 kg Intermediate 5 ILIEV ANTONIO   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        01 PF 001 YC M -32 kg Intermediate 9 MARZELLA CAMILLA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        01 PF 001 YC M -32 kg Intermediate 9 GEORGIEV ALEKS   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        01 PF 001 YC M -32 kg Intermediate 9 Sowersby Jack   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 001 YC M -32 kg Intermediate 9 IVANOV IVAYLO   Ikken  BULGARIA
        01 PF 001 YC M -32 kg Intermediate 9 Challenger Hayden   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 001 YC M -32 kg Intermediate 9 POPOV BORISLAV   Ikken  BULGARIA
        01 PF 001 YC M -32 kg Intermediate 9 PENDAKOV ANZHELO   Ikken  BULGARIA
01 PF 001 YC M -37 kg Intermediate
01 PF 001 YC M -37 kg Intermediate 1gold AVRAMOV ALEKSANDAR   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        01 PF 001 YC M -37 kg Intermediate 2silver MARININ LEON   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        01 PF 001 YC M -37 kg Intermediate 3bronze BLAGOEV DANAIL   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        01 PF 001 YC M -37 kg Intermediate 3bronze CHERNEV MARTIN   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        01 PF 001 YC M -37 kg Intermediate 5 Κοροβέσης Ηρακλής   Σύλλογος Βαρνάβα  GREECE
        01 PF 001 YC M -37 kg Intermediate 5 Georgiev Daniel   Ikken  BULGARIA
        01 PF 001 YC M -37 kg Intermediate 5 AGAPITOV IVAN   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        01 PF 001 YC M -37 kg Intermediate 5 Κυπαρίσσης Γιώργος   MARATHONIOS CLUB  GREECE
        01 PF 001 YC M -37 kg Intermediate 9 TIUNOV ANDREY   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        01 PF 001 YC M -37 kg Intermediate 9 Challenger Hayden   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 001 YC M -37 kg Intermediate 9 SKRIVANOS IOANNIS   KARAPANOS TEAM  GREECE
        01 PF 001 YC M -37 kg Intermediate 9 Μαλακασιώτης Μιχάλης   MARATHONIOS CLUB  GREECE
        01 PF 001 YC M -37 kg Intermediate 9 Βενιζέλος Κωνσταντίνος   Σύλλογος Βαρνάβα  GREECE
        01 PF 001 YC M -37 kg Intermediate 9 Sowersby Jack   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 001 YC M -37 kg Intermediate 9 TOTI FRANTZESKO   BALOKAS TEAM  GREECE
        01 PF 001 YC M -37 kg Intermediate 9 KOTZEV KONSTANTIN   Ikken  BULGARIA
01 PF 002 YC M -47 kg Intermediate
01 PF 002 YC M -47 kg Intermediate 1gold PAPANDREOU AGGELOS   ZENITH TEAM  GREECE
        01 PF 002 YC M -47 kg Intermediate 2silver MURZAKOV VLADISLAV   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        01 PF 002 YC M -47 kg Intermediate 3bronze MARININ LEON   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        01 PF 002 YC M -47 kg Intermediate 3bronze SPATHARAKIS MANOLIS   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        01 PF 002 YC M -47 kg Intermediate 5 LIRITIS MARIOS   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        01 PF 002 YC M -47 kg Intermediate 5 SAVOV IVAYLO   Ikken  BULGARIA
        01 PF 002 YC M -47 kg Intermediate 5 AGGELOPOULOS NIKOLAOS   POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
        01 PF 002 YC M -47 kg Intermediate 5 Alouani Ahmed   Dynamite Team  ITALY
        01 PF 002 YC M -47 kg Intermediate 9 GEORGIEV GEORGI   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        01 PF 002 YC M -47 kg Intermediate 9 Πεφάνης Φίλιπος   Σύλλογος Βαρνάβα  GREECE
        01 PF 002 YC M -47 kg Intermediate 9 SHAHI ORESTIS   POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
        01 PF 002 YC M -47 kg Intermediate 9 STAVROPOULOS LEONIDAS   FU JAW PAI PALLINIS  GREECE
        01 PF 002 YC M -47 kg Intermediate 9 MARINKOV MARTIN   Ikken  BULGARIA
        01 PF 002 YC M -47 kg Intermediate 9 MICHAIA GABI   BALOKAS TEAM  GREECE
        01 PF 002 YC M -47 kg Intermediate 9 MPIMPAS THANASIS   FU JAW PAI PALLINIS  GREECE
        01 PF 002 YC M -47 kg Intermediate 9 SIMITZIS DIMITRIOS   ZENITH TEAM  GREECE
01 PF 003 YC M +47 kg Intermediate
01 PF 003 YC M +47 kg Intermediate 1gold KARABOULIS EROTOKRITOS   POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
        01 PF 003 YC M +47 kg Intermediate 2silver ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ   ATHLETIC CLUB NEAS MAKRIS ATTIKIS  GREECE
        01 PF 003 YC M +47 kg Intermediate 3bronze KATSAGONIS STAMATIS   IKAROS  GREECE
        01 PF 003 YC M +47 kg Intermediate 3bronze RANGELOV SIMEON   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        01 PF 003 YC M +47 kg Intermediate 5 GEORGIEV GEORGI   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        01 PF 003 YC M +47 kg Intermediate 5 Μπούσουλας Γιώργος   MARATHONIOS CLUB  GREECE
        01 PF 003 YC M +47 kg Intermediate 5 KLIMANTIRIS THODORIS   IKAROS  GREECE
        01 PF 003 YC M +47 kg Intermediate 5 MURZAKOV VLADISLAV   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        01 PF 003 YC M +47 kg Intermediate 9 ΓΑΛΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ   ATHLETIC CLUB NEAS MAKRIS ATTIKIS  GREECE
        01 PF 003 YC M +47 kg Intermediate 9 MARINOV NIKOLA   Ikken  BULGARIA
        01 PF 003 YC M +47 kg Intermediate 9 Αδάμης Δημήτρης   Σύλλογος Βαρνάβα  GREECE
        01 PF 003 YC M +47 kg Intermediate 9 MARZELLA SAMUELE   HMD Italia  ITALY
        01 PF 003 YC M +47 kg Intermediate 9 GOZADINOS NIKOLAOS   POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
        01 PF 003 YC M +47 kg Intermediate 9 VASILEV RADOSLAV   Ikken  BULGARIA
        01 PF 003 YC M +47 kg Intermediate 9 Κολοκύθας Ιωάννης   MARATHONIOS CLUB  GREECE
01 PF 004 YC F -37 kg Intermediate
01 PF 004 YC F -37 kg Intermediate 1gold ANDONOVA HRISTINA   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        01 PF 004 YC F -37 kg Intermediate 2silver Wong Femke   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        01 PF 004 YC F -37 kg Intermediate 3bronze De Clippeleir Alyssia   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        01 PF 004 YC F -37 kg Intermediate 3bronze Μπέλλου Ελένη   MARATHONIOS CLUB  GREECE
        01 PF 004 YC F -37 kg Intermediate 5 Χούντρα Μυρτώ   Σύλλογος Βαρνάβα  GREECE
        01 PF 004 YC F -37 kg Intermediate 5 Rondas Amani   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
01 PF 004 YC F -47 kg Intermediate
01 PF 004 YC F -47 kg Intermediate 1gold GEORGIEVA ALEKSANDRA   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        01 PF 004 YC F -47 kg Intermediate 2silver Τσέλιου Κατερίνα   MARATHONIOS CLUB  GREECE
        01 PF 004 YC F -47 kg Intermediate 3bronze NIOPA ZOI   A.S.ASPROPIRGOY  GREECE
        01 PF 004 YC F -47 kg Intermediate 3bronze ANDONOVA HRISTINA   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        01 PF 004 YC F -47 kg Intermediate 5 PAPATHANASIOU SOFIA   ZENITH TEAM  GREECE
        01 PF 004 YC F -47 kg Intermediate 5 MARINOVA BORYANA   Ikken  BULGARIA
        01 PF 004 YC F -47 kg Intermediate 5 TSOKOU THEODORA   IKAROS  GREECE
        01 PF 004 YC F -47 kg Intermediate 5 Μπαιρακτάρη Νεφέλη   MARATHONIOS CLUB  GREECE
        01 PF 004 YC F -47 kg Intermediate 9 Μαλακασιώτη Ζωή   MARATHONIOS CLUB  GREECE
        01 PF 004 YC F -47 kg Intermediate 9 diomei giulia   HMD Italia  ITALY
        01 PF 004 YC F -47 kg Intermediate 9 STAVROPOULOU MARIA   FU JAW PAI PALLINIS  GREECE
        01 PF 004 YC F -47 kg Intermediate 9 NIKOLOUZOU SAVINA   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
01 PF 005 YC F +47 kg Intermediate
01 PF 005 YC F +47 kg Intermediate 1gold KOSTADIMA ANNA   AKADHMIA PLATONOS  GREECE
        01 PF 005 YC F +47 kg Intermediate 2silver KARAPANOU IRINI   KARAPANOS TEAM  GREECE
        01 PF 005 YC F +47 kg Intermediate 3bronze HATZITHANOU ELENI   IKAROS  GREECE
        01 PF 005 YC F +47 kg Intermediate 3bronze suka alessia   HMD Italia  ITALY
01 PF 006 OC M -47 kg Intermediate
01 PF 006 OC M -47 kg Intermediate 1gold Judem Daniel   KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 006 OC M -47 kg Intermediate 2silver TSAMPODIMOS GIORGOS   KARAPANOS TEAM  GREECE
        01 PF 006 OC M -47 kg Intermediate 3bronze AKRIVOS THANOS   BALOKAS TEAM  GREECE
        01 PF 006 OC M -47 kg Intermediate 3bronze Αναστασόπουλος Κωνσταντίνος   MARATHONIOS CLUB  GREECE
        01 PF 006 OC M -47 kg Intermediate 5 LEKKAS MARINOS   FU JAW PAI PALLINIS  GREECE
        01 PF 006 OC M -47 kg Intermediate 5 Δήμας Δημήτρης   MARATHONIOS CLUB  GREECE
        01 PF 006 OC M -47 kg Intermediate 5 LEKKAS KONSTANTINOS   FU JAW PAI PALLINIS  GREECE
        01 PF 006 OC M -47 kg Intermediate 5 SKVORTSOV BORIS   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        01 PF 006 OC M -47 kg Intermediate 9 LAOUDIS IOANNIS   A.S MARTIAL ARTS AGIOI ANARGYROI FIGHTING STEPS  GREECE
        01 PF 006 OC M -47 kg Intermediate 9 Gyselinck Jason   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        01 PF 006 OC M -47 kg Intermediate 9 Apers Marco   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
01 PF 007 OC M -57 kg Intermediate
01 PF 007 OC M -57 kg Intermediate 1gold PACHINAKIS KONSTANTINOS   KARAPANOS TEAM  GREECE
        01 PF 007 OC M -57 kg Intermediate 2silver Maes Senne   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        01 PF 007 OC M -57 kg Intermediate 3bronze DI LORETO GABRIEL   HMD Italia  ITALY
        01 PF 007 OC M -57 kg Intermediate 3bronze NIKA ELVIS   IKAROS  GREECE
        01 PF 007 OC M -57 kg Intermediate 5 ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ   ATHLETIC CLUB NEAS MAKRIS ATTIKIS  GREECE
        01 PF 007 OC M -57 kg Intermediate 5 Κακκαρης Χρήστος   MARATHONIOS CLUB  GREECE
        01 PF 007 OC M -57 kg Intermediate 5 Zeinzinger Matthias   KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 007 OC M -57 kg Intermediate 5 MARZELLA SAMUELE   HMD Italia  ITALY
        01 PF 007 OC M -57 kg Intermediate 9 KLIMANTIRIS THODORIS   IKAROS  GREECE
        01 PF 007 OC M -57 kg Intermediate 9 BENIGAY BORGS BELSBY   ZENITH TEAM  GREECE
        01 PF 007 OC M -57 kg Intermediate 9 RANGELOV SIMEON   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        01 PF 007 OC M -57 kg Intermediate 9 KATSAGONIS STAMATIS   IKAROS  GREECE
        01 PF 007 OC M -57 kg Intermediate 9 Λιακόπουλος Κωνσταντίνος   Σύλλογος Βαρνάβα  GREECE
01 PF 008 OC M -69 kg Intermediate
01 PF 008 OC M -69 kg Intermediate 1gold ΜΠΟΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ   ATHLETIC CLUB NEAS MAKRIS ATTIKIS  GREECE
        01 PF 008 OC M -69 kg Intermediate 2silver DILCHEV KONSTANTIN   Ikken  BULGARIA
        01 PF 008 OC M -69 kg Intermediate 3bronze PAPADOPOULOS GEORGE   IKAROS  GREECE
        01 PF 008 OC M -69 kg Intermediate 3bronze TSIMPLIARIS CHRISTOS   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        01 PF 008 OC M -69 kg Intermediate 5 ΜΙΧΕΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ   ATHLETIC CLUB NEAS MAKRIS ATTIKIS  GREECE
        01 PF 008 OC M -69 kg Intermediate 5 LAMPAROS IOANNIS   IKAROS  GREECE
        01 PF 008 OC M -69 kg Intermediate 5 BENIGAY BORGS BELSBY   ZENITH TEAM  GREECE
        01 PF 008 OC M -69 kg Intermediate 5 TOSHEV YOAN   Ikken  BULGARIA
        01 PF 008 OC M -69 kg Intermediate 9 KARVELAS NIKOLAOS   ZENITH TEAM  GREECE
        01 PF 008 OC M -69 kg Intermediate 9 TANTANOZIS STELIOS   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        01 PF 008 OC M -69 kg Intermediate 9 Κεχαγιαδάκης Γιώργος   MARATHONIOS CLUB  GREECE
        01 PF 008 OC M -69 kg Intermediate 9 HATZITHANOS PANAGIOTIS   IKAROS  GREECE
        01 PF 008 OC M -69 kg Intermediate 9 Πεφάνης Κοσμάς   Σύλλογος Βαρνάβα  GREECE
01 PF 009 OC M +69 kg Intermediate
01 PF 009 OC M +69 kg Intermediate 1gold HATZITHANOS PANAGIOTIS   IKAROS  GREECE
        01 PF 009 OC M +69 kg Intermediate 2silver ΠΕΔΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ   ATHLETIC CLUB NEAS MAKRIS ATTIKIS  GREECE
        01 PF 009 OC M +69 kg Intermediate 3bronze TANTANOZIS STELIOS   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        01 PF 009 OC M +69 kg Intermediate 3bronze PAPADOPOULOS GEORGE   IKAROS  GREECE
        01 PF 009 OC M +69 kg Intermediate 5 Μπαιρακτάρης Θανάσης   MARATHONIOS CLUB  GREECE
01 PF 010 OC F -50 kg Intermediate
01 PF 010 OC F -50 kg Intermediate 1gold MARENGHI CAMILLA   APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        01 PF 010 OC F -50 kg Intermediate 2silver KOUFOPOULOU EVINA   IKAROS  GREECE
        01 PF 010 OC F -50 kg Intermediate 3bronze HATZITHANOU ELENI   IKAROS  GREECE
        01 PF 010 OC F -50 kg Intermediate 3bronze PETROGIANNOY ISIDORA   A.S.ASPROPIRGOY  GREECE
        01 PF 010 OC F -50 kg Intermediate 5 PAPADOPOULOU CRISTINA   BUDO CENTER  GREECE
        01 PF 010 OC F -50 kg Intermediate 5 MALEVA VICTORIA   Ikken  BULGARIA
        01 PF 010 OC F -50 kg Intermediate 5 MPIMPA FROSI   FU JAW PAI PALLINIS  GREECE
        01 PF 010 OC F -50 kg Intermediate 5 COE JESSICA   PHOENX MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 010 OC F -50 kg Intermediate 9 TSOUROUNAKI ANTONIA   A.S MARTIAL ARTS AGIOI ANARGYROI FIGHTING STEPS  GREECE
        01 PF 010 OC F -50 kg Intermediate 9 GINOU MARIANNA   ZENITH TEAM  GREECE
        01 PF 010 OC F -50 kg Intermediate 9 FITROU IOULIA   FIGHTWAY  GREECE
01 PF 010 OC F -60 kg Intermediate
01 PF 010 OC F -60 kg Intermediate 1gold KALAPOTHA KONSTANTINA   BALOKAS TEAM  GREECE
        01 PF 010 OC F -60 kg Intermediate 2silver Di Cintio Ilaria   HMD Italia  ITALY
        01 PF 010 OC F -60 kg Intermediate 3bronze STAMOPOULOU DIMITRA   AKADHMIA PLATONOS  GREECE
        01 PF 010 OC F -60 kg Intermediate 3bronze PAPAZOGLOU KATERINA   BALOKAS TEAM  GREECE
        01 PF 010 OC F -60 kg Intermediate 5 RORRI TATIANNA   ZENITH TEAM  GREECE
        01 PF 010 OC F -60 kg Intermediate 5 NEDKOVA MIHAELA   Ikken  BULGARIA
        01 PF 010 OC F -60 kg Intermediate 5 KLIMANTIRI ANDRIANA   IKAROS  GREECE
        01 PF 010 OC F -60 kg Intermediate 5 Πανοπούλου Μαργαριτά   Σύλλογος Βαρνάβα  GREECE
        01 PF 010 OC F -60 kg Intermediate 9 Μαντάς Γεωργία   Σύλλογος Βαρνάβα  GREECE
        01 PF 010 OC F -60 kg Intermediate 9 ΤΖΩΡΤΖΑΚΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ   ATHLETIC CLUB NEAS MAKRIS ATTIKIS  GREECE
        01 PF 010 OC F -60 kg Intermediate 9 OIKONOMOPOULOU ELENA   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
01 PF 011 OC F +60 kg Intermediate
01 PF 011 OC F +60 kg Intermediate 1gold MAGGONA RIA   BALOKAS TEAM  GREECE
        01 PF 011 OC F +60 kg Intermediate 2silver Di Cintio Ilaria   HMD Italia  ITALY
        01 PF 011 OC F +60 kg Intermediate 3bronze RAMOU VASILIKI   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
01 PF 012 J M -70 kg Intermediate
01 PF 012 J M -70 kg Intermediate 1gold ECONOMO DIMITRIOS   ZENITH TEAM  GREECE
        01 PF 012 J M -70 kg Intermediate 2silver LAOULAKOS PANDELIS   ZENITH TEAM  GREECE
        01 PF 012 J M -70 kg Intermediate 3bronze KYRATSIS KONSTANTINOS   IKAROS  GREECE
        01 PF 012 J M -70 kg Intermediate 3bronze GROPPI GIACOMO   APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        01 PF 012 J M -70 kg Intermediate 5 KALOGERIS IOANNIS   KARAPANOS TEAM  GREECE
        01 PF 012 J M -70 kg Intermediate 5 VARFIS STEFANOS   LUTADOR ACADEMY  GREECE
01 PF 013 J M -80 kg Intermediate
01 PF 013 J M -80 kg Intermediate 1gold Atanasov Andrey   Ikken  BULGARIA
        01 PF 013 J M -80 kg Intermediate 2silver SPYROS POLIKRATIS   LUTADOR ACADEMY  GREECE
        01 PF 013 J M -80 kg Intermediate 3bronze KANELLOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS   ZENITH TEAM  GREECE
        01 PF 013 J M -80 kg Intermediate 3bronze KAXRIMANIS PETROS   AKADHMIA PLATONOS  GREECE
        01 PF 013 J M -80 kg Intermediate 5 FITROS GIANNIS   FIGHTWAY  GREECE
        01 PF 013 J M -80 kg Intermediate 5 ΤΖΙΜΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ   ATHLETIC CLUB NEAS MAKRIS ATTIKIS  GREECE
01 PF 015 J F -55 kg Intermediate
01 PF 015 J F -55 kg Intermediate 1gold Vinokurova Vasilissa   CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        01 PF 015 J F -55 kg Intermediate 2silver Heim Lisa   KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 015 J F -55 kg Intermediate 3bronze MICHAIA ANNA   BALOKAS TEAM  GREECE
        01 PF 015 J F -55 kg Intermediate 3bronze KOUFOPOULOU EVINA   IKAROS  GREECE
01 PF 016 J F +55 kg Intermediate
01 PF 016 J F +55 kg Intermediate 1gold KOLEVA SIMONA   Ikken  BULGARIA
        01 PF 016 J F +55 kg Intermediate 2silver Vermeulen Eline   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        01 PF 016 J F +55 kg Intermediate 3bronze MICHAIA ANNA   BALOKAS TEAM  GREECE
01 PF 017 S M -70 kg Intermediate
01 PF 017 S M -70 kg Intermediate 1gold Dall Oca Riccardo   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        01 PF 017 S M -70 kg Intermediate 2silver KONTARATOS SPIROS   FIGHTWAY  GREECE
        01 PF 017 S M -70 kg Intermediate 3bronze MINICOCCI ANDREA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        01 PF 017 S M -70 kg Intermediate 3bronze FURNICA CRISTIAN   HMD Italia  ITALY
        01 PF 017 S M -70 kg Intermediate 5 SARTORI IVO   APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
01 PF 018 S M -80 kg Intermediate
01 PF 018 S M -80 kg Intermediate 1gold MARKOKONSTANTINOS ANDREAS   IKAROS  GREECE
        01 PF 018 S M -80 kg Intermediate 2silver GAREFALAKIS DIMITRIOS   ZENITH TEAM  GREECE
01 PF 019 S M +80 kg Intermediate
01 PF 019 S M +80 kg Intermediate 1gold Oliva Riccardo   HMD Italia  ITALY
        01 PF 019 S M +80 kg Intermediate 2silver PAPAGEORGIOU ILIAS   KARAPANOS TEAM  GREECE
01 PF 020 S F -55 kg Intermediate
01 PF 020 S F -55 kg Intermediate 1gold KATSIKI DIMITRA   IKAROS  GREECE
        01 PF 020 S F -55 kg Intermediate 2silver VLACHOU NIKOLETA   ZENITH TEAM  GREECE
        01 PF 020 S F -55 kg Intermediate 3bronze BARUCCA ALESSIA   HMD Italia  ITALY
01 PF 021 S F +55 kg Intermediate
01 PF 021 S F +55 kg Intermediate 1gold KARAGIANNI IOANNA   ZENITH TEAM  GREECE
        01 PF 021 S F +55 kg Intermediate 2silver METAXA EIRINI   IKAROS  GREECE
        01 PF 021 S F +55 kg Intermediate 3bronze PIERGENTILI GIORGIA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        01 PF 021 S F +55 kg Intermediate 3bronze mercuri veronica   HMD Italia  ITALY
        01 PF 021 S F +55 kg Intermediate 5 MELONI VANESSA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        01 PF 021 S F +55 kg Intermediate 5 SHESTERIKOVA ULIANA   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        01 PF 021 S F +55 kg Intermediate 5 scalella erika   HMD Italia  ITALY
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 1gold Georgiev Mihail   Ikken  BULGARIA
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 2silver ILIEV ANTONIO   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 3bronze Challenger Hayden   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 3bronze LIRITIS ALEXANDROS   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 5 IVANOV IVAYLO   Ikken  BULGARIA
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 5 BLAGOEV DANAIL   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 5 PACHEMANOV DANIEL   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 5 Carducci Amedeo   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 Van Hoof Joran   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 Ευθυμίου Σοφοκλής   MARATHONIOS CLUB  GREECE
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 MAKHZOUM ANAS   Ikken  BULGARIA
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 Sowersby Jack   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 1gold Williams Rio   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 2silver MARININ LEON   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 3bronze Georgiev Daniel   Ikken  BULGARIA
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 3bronze Georgiev Mihail   Ikken  BULGARIA
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 5 CHERNEV MARTIN   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 5 ΥΦΑΝΤΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ   ATHLETIC CLUB NEAS MAKRIS ATTIKIS  GREECE
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 5 AGAPITOV IVAN   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 5 AVRAMOV ALEKSANDAR   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 SKRIVANOS IOANNIS   KARAPANOS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 KOSTANTIS THEODOROS   DOquadrat  GERMANY
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 Carducci Amedeo   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 TIUNOV ANDREY   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 1gold Williams Rio   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 2silver LERDA GIOVANNI   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 3bronze MAGER FYNN   Kickboxing Team Kibo  GERMANY
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 3bronze LIRITIS MARIOS   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 5 PAPANDREOU AGGELOS   ZENITH TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 5 Alouani Ahmed   Dynamite Team  ITALY
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 5 MARINKOV MARTIN   Ikken  BULGARIA
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 5 AGAPITOV IVAN   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 TIUNOV ANDREY   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 KOSTANTIS THEODOROS   DOquadrat  GERMANY
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 AGGELOPOULOS NIKOLAOS   POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 IOANNIDIS ANTONIOS   HERCULES GYM  GREECE
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 1gold MURZAKOV VLADISLAV   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 2silver MAGER FYNN   Kickboxing Team Kibo  GERMANY
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 3bronze LERDA GIOVANNI   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 3bronze SAVOV IVAYLO   Ikken  BULGARIA
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 5 IOANNIDIS ANTONIOS   HERCULES GYM  GREECE
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 5 MICHAIA GABI   BALOKAS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 5 SPATHARAKIS MANOLIS   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 5 Δήμας Δημήτρης   MARATHONIOS CLUB  GREECE
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 1gold Cvetkov Bozhidar   Ikken  BULGARIA
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 2silver RANGELOV SIMEON   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 3bronze ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ   ATHLETIC CLUB NEAS MAKRIS ATTIKIS  GREECE
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 3bronze KATSAGONIS STAMATIS   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 5 KLIMANTIRIS THODORIS   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 5 KARABOULIS EROTOKRITOS   POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 5 VASILEV RADOSLAV   Ikken  BULGARIA
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 5 MARINOV NIKOLA   Ikken  BULGARIA
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 9 Κεχαγιαδάκης Γιώργος   MARATHONIOS CLUB  GREECE
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 9 RAMACCI EMANUELE   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 9 MARZELLA SAMUELE   HMD Italia  ITALY
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 1gold Fiorentini Elisabetta   Dynamite Team  ITALY
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 2silver Todorova Aneliya   Ikken  BULGARIA
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 3bronze Wong Femke   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 3bronze Rondas Amani   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 5 Μπέλλου Ελένη   MARATHONIOS CLUB  GREECE
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 5 SAFLAGIOURA AGELINA   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 5 ANDONOVA HRISTINA   team Radulov  BULGARIA
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 1gold Trifella Alice   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 2silver GEORGIEVA ALEKSANDRA   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 3bronze PAPATHANASIOU SOFIA   ZENITH TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 3bronze Todorova Aneliya   Ikken  BULGARIA
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 5 suka alessia   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 5 MARINOVA BORYANA   Ikken  BULGARIA
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 5 Fiorentini Elisabetta   Dynamite Team  ITALY
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 5 IFANTI KONSTANTINA   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 9 NIOPA ZOI   A.S.ASPROPIRGOY  GREECE
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 1gold Trifella Alice   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 2silver HATZITHANOU ELENI   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 3bronze KARAPANOU IRINI   KARAPANOS TEAM  GREECE
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 1gold Bramati Federico   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 2silver DE ANNA DYLAN   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 3bronze Bezuglyy Yaroslav   CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 3bronze Gyselinck Jason   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 5 MEXIS EFSTATHIOS   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 5 TSAMPODIMOS GIORGOS   KARAPANOS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 5 KOLYDAKIS ANGELOS   POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 5 LERDA GIOVANNI   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 Apers Marco   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 Judem Daniel   KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 AKRIVOS THANOS   BALOKAS TEAM  GREECE
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 1gold Whetton Paul   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 2silver Maes Senne   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 3bronze Benedetti Michele   Vallecamonica Kickboxing  ITALY
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 3bronze DI LORETO GABRIEL   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 5 Bramati Federico   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 5 Bezuglyy Yaroslav   CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 5 DE ANNA DYLAN   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 5 Κολοκύθας Ιωάννης   MARATHONIOS CLUB  GREECE
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 Αναστασόπουλος Κωνσταντίνος   MARATHONIOS CLUB  GREECE
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 IFANTIS THANASIS   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 MEXIS EFSTATHIOS   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 TSAMPODIMOS GIORGOS   KARAPANOS TEAM  GREECE
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 1gold Wagner Dylan   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 2silver DI LORETO GABRIEL   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 3bronze NIKA ELVIS   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 3bronze Whetton Paul   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 5 Hadzhigenov Lachezar   Ikken  BULGARIA
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 5 PACHINAKIS KONSTANTINOS   KARAPANOS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 5 Strizhakov Andrey   CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 5 STAVROU GEORGE   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 RAMACCI EMANUELE   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 IFANTIS THANASIS   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 Zeinzinger Matthias   KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 SANITA MATTEO   HMD Italia  ITALY
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 1gold Wagner Dylan   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 2silver Strizhakov Andrey   CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 3bronze ADAMIS IOANNIS   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 3bronze Kotov Sevastyan   CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 5 TSIMPLIARIS CHRISTOS   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 5 PAPADOPOULOS GEORGE   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 5 ΜΙΧΕΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ   ATHLETIC CLUB NEAS MAKRIS ATTIKIS  GREECE
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 5 DILCHEV KONSTANTIN   Ikken  BULGARIA
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 Hadzhigenov Lachezar   Ikken  BULGARIA
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 SANITA MATTEO   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 Zeinzinger Matthias   KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 LAMPAROS IOANNIS   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 Πεφάνης Κοσμάς   Σύλλογος Βαρνάβα  GREECE
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 1gold SEMEMA MICHELE   APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 2silver ΜΠΟΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ   ATHLETIC CLUB NEAS MAKRIS ATTIKIS  GREECE
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 3bronze GRIMANIS DIMITRIS   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 3bronze TOSHEV YOAN   Ikken  BULGARIA
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 5 TSACHILIDIS PANAGIOTIS   A.S.GENESIS  GREECE
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 5 HATZITHANOS PANAGIOTIS   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 5 ADAMIS IOANNIS   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 5 PAPADOPOULOS GEORGE   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 9 LAMPAROS IOANNIS   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 9 Kotov Sevastyan   CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 1gold ECONOMO DIMITRIOS   ZENITH TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 2silver Μπαιρακτάρης Θανάσης   MARATHONIOS CLUB  GREECE
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 3bronze ΠΕΔΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ   ATHLETIC CLUB NEAS MAKRIS ATTIKIS  GREECE
1 PF 022 OC F -45 kg
1 PF 022 OC F -45 kg 1gold Trifella Alice   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 022 OC F -45 kg 2silver TOURKANTONI ILEKTRA   IKAROS  GREECE
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 1gold CECI FRANCESCA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 2silver DI CARLO MARIKA   APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 3bronze Nikolova Kristina   Ikken  BULGARIA
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 3bronze DE PAOLIS CHIARA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 5 PETROGIANNOY ISIDORA   A.S.ASPROPIRGOY  GREECE
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 5 TOURKANTONI ILEKTRA   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 5 Del Gaudio Michelle   Dynamite Team  ITALY
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 5 KOUFOPOULOU EVINA   IKAROS  GREECE
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 1gold MAGER KIARA   Kickboxing Team Kibo  GERMANY
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 2silver CECI FRANCESCA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 3bronze GALANOMATI AKRIVI   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 3bronze Vinokurova Vasilissa   CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 5 Del Gaudio Michelle   Dynamite Team  ITALY
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 5 MARENGHI CAMILLA   APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 5 Di Cintio Ilaria   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 5 DI CARLO MARIKA   APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 9 DE PAOLIS CHIARA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 9 Nikolova Kristina   Ikken  BULGARIA
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 9 PAPAZOGLOU KATERINA   BALOKAS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 9 KOLEVA KALINA   Ikken  BULGARIA
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 1gold GALANOMATI AKRIVI   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 2silver Vinokurova Vasilissa   CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 3bronze KALAPOTHA KONSTANTINA   BALOKAS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 3bronze SANITA ASIA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 5 ASIMATOGLOU JENNY   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 5 MAGER KIARA   Kickboxing Team Kibo  GERMANY
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 5 SKOUPA IOANNA   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 5 Πανοπούλου Μαργαριτά   Σύλλογος Βαρνάβα  GREECE
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 9 Di Cintio Ilaria   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 9 KOLEVA KALINA   Ikken  BULGARIA
1 PF 026 OC F +60 kg
1 PF 026 OC F +60 kg 1gold SANITA ASIA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 026 OC F +60 kg 2silver MAGER KIARA   Kickboxing Team Kibo  GERMANY
        1 PF 026 OC F +60 kg 3bronze MAGGONA RIA   BALOKAS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 026 OC F +60 kg 3bronze Vermeulen Eline   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 026 OC F +60 kg 5 SKOUPA IOANNA   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 026 OC F +60 kg 5 NIKOLOUZOU NIKOLETA   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 1gold Langavyy Grigory   CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 2silver KALOMOIRIS PANAGIOTIS   POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 3bronze Strizhakov Andrey   CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 3bronze KROSNOV EMIL   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 5 MEXIS DIMITRIOS   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 5 KANTIOTIS IOANNIS   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 5 KOROVESIS ANASTASIOS   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 5 Smith Eoghan   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 9 TARALLO ALESSANDRO   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 9 COLOMBO STEFANO   APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 9 Forrest Conall   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 9 STAVROU GEORGE   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 9 Coleman Rhys   Evolution Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 9 Hegedűs Botond   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 9 STAVROU KOSTAS   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 9 ADAMIS IOANNIS   IKAROS  GREECE
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 1gold Pappas Spyros   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 2silver KALOMOIRIS PANAGIOTIS   POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 3bronze Langavyy Grigory   CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 3bronze KANTIOTIS IOANNIS   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 5 MEXIS DIMITRIOS   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 5 GRIMANIS DIMITRIS   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 5 VARFIS STEFANOS   LUTADOR ACADEMY  GREECE
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 SEMEMA MICHELE   APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 Hayes Sean   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 Soldi Riccardo   Dynamite Team  ITALY
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 Forrest Conall   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 KROSNOV EMIL   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 ZITELLI LUCIANO   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 COLOMBO STEFANO   APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 1gold Del Gaudio Lorenzo   Dynamite Team  ITALY
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 2silver Vorobyov Maxim   CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 3bronze GAFFI EDOARDO   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 3bronze Hayes Sean   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 5 DIELAS CHRISTOS   BUDO CENTER  GREECE
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 5 Amboldi Gregorio   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 5 KANELLOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS   ZENITH TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 5 ZITELLI LUCIANO   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 9 Atanasov Andrey   Ikken  BULGARIA
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 9 ECONOMO DIMITRIOS   ZENITH TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 9 KOPANOS IASONAS   BUDO CENTER  GREECE
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 1gold BATTISTI LORENZO   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 2silver PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 3bronze Vorobyov Maxim   CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 3bronze ΤΖΙΜΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ   ATHLETIC CLUB NEAS MAKRIS ATTIKIS  GREECE
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 5 DIELAS CHRISTOS   BUDO CENTER  GREECE
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 5 GAFFI EDOARDO   HMD Italia  ITALY
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 1gold BATTISTI LORENZO   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 2silver PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 3bronze Moiseev Pavel   CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 3bronze GAVIOLI NICCOLO   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 5 CHRISTOPOULOS GEORGE   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 5 BOHN BRUNO   Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.  GERMANY
1 PF 035 J M +84 kg
1 PF 035 J M +84 kg 1gold BOHN BRUNO   Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 035 J M +84 kg 2silver Moiseev Pavel   CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 035 J M +84 kg 3bronze Oliva Gabriele   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 035 J M +84 kg 3bronze GAVIOLI NICCOLO   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 035 J M +84 kg 5 GEKILIS VICTOR   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        1 PF 035 J M +84 kg 5 MPIMPAS GEORGIOS   FU JAW PAI PALLINIS  GREECE
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 1gold MARKOU DESPOINA   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 2silver Poppe Joyce   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 3bronze Zucchelli Beatrice   Vallecamonica Kickboxing  ITALY
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 3bronze GALANOMATI AKRIVI   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 5 Baxter Nesta   Evolution Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 5 Rossi Martina   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 5 Heim Lisa   KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 5 DE PAOLIS CHIARA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 9 VELLIOU AMANTA   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 9 TOURKANTONI ILEKTRA   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 9 GALANOMATI MARIETTA   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 9 LENCSÉS DORINA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 9 BORHO ELEA   Budokan Sport-Club e.V.  GERMANY
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 1gold SELLATI MARTA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 2silver Rossi Martina   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 3bronze Visentin Gaia   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 3bronze Baxter Nesta   Evolution Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 5 KARAGIANNI IOANNA   ZENITH TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 5 SKOUPA IOANNA   IKAROS  GREECE
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 1gold SELLATI MARTA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 2silver Krapivina Alexandra   CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 3bronze Berta Rebeka   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 3bronze Chaymae Kadi   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 5 mercuri veronica   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 5 PAVLOPOULOU SOFIA   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 5 ΤΣΑΤΣΟΥΛΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ   ATHLETIC CLUB NEAS MAKRIS ATTIKIS  GREECE
1 PF 042 J F +65 kg
1 PF 042 J F +65 kg 1gold Krapivina Alexandra   CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 042 J F +65 kg 2silver Chaymae Kadi   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 042 J F +65 kg 3bronze ECONOMO EVITA   ZENITH TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 042 J F +65 kg 3bronze ΤΣΑΤΣΟΥΛΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ   ATHLETIC CLUB NEAS MAKRIS ATTIKIS  GREECE
        1 PF 042 J F +65 kg 5 mercuri veronica   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 042 J F +65 kg 5 SANITA ASIA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 042 J F +65 kg 5 Brennan Alexandra   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 1gold VERES ROLAND   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 2silver Smith Eoghan   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 3bronze Hegedűs Botond   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 3bronze Forrest Conall   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 5 Coleman Rhys   Evolution Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 5 KOROVESIS ANASTASIOS   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 5 Langavyy Grigory   CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 1gold KOROVESIS ANASTASIOS   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 2silver RIZZA MATTEO   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 3bronze KALOMOIRIS PANAGIOTIS   POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 3bronze TARALLO ALESSANDRO   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 5 GIANNIS LIRITIS   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 5 KROSNOV EMIL   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 5 KONTARATOS SPIROS   FIGHTWAY  GREECE
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 5 STAVROU KOSTAS   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 9 Coleman Rhys   Evolution Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 9 THEOTOKATOS PANAGIOTIS   KARAPANOS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 9 KANTIOTIS IOANNIS   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 9 Sparks Sam   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 9 VERES ROLAND   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 9 Hegedűs Botond   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 9 MEXIS DIMITRIOS   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 9 THEOTOKATOS IOANNIS   KARAPANOS TEAM  GREECE
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 1gold Scherbakov Viacheslav   CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 2silver COLLA DAVIDE   APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 3bronze Everall Elijah   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 3bronze RIZZA MATTEO   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 5 Frischmann Samuel   KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 5 SARTORI IVO   APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 5 Damias Kostas   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 5 Paialunga Piero   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 9 GAREFALAKIS DIMITRIOS   ZENITH TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 9 POULAKIS GIANNIS   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 9 ZITELLI LUCIANO   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 9 THEOTOKATOS PANAGIOTIS   KARAPANOS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 9 Sparks Sam   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 9 PANAGIOTAROS THANASIS   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 9 GIANNIS LIRITIS   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 9 LATANIS CHRISTOS   ZENITH TEAM  GREECE
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 1gold Gräske Sascha   Kick-Box Verein leipzig e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 2silver Amboldi Gregorio   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 3bronze Spriano Samuele   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 3bronze Damias Kostas   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 5 MARKOKONSTANTINOS ANDREAS   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 5 NTETSIKAS THODORIS   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 5 ZAGARIS MANOLIS   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 5 de paolis daniele   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 9 Scherbakov Viacheslav   CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 9 AMADEI LUCA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 9 BALOGIANNIS STEFANOS   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 9 Paialunga Piero   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 9 Frischmann Samuel   KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 9 GOMBOS LASZLO   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 1gold Gräske Sascha   Kick-Box Verein leipzig e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 2silver PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 3bronze BATTISTI LORENZO   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 3bronze Spriano Samuele   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 5 ZAGARIS MANOLIS   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 5 IBRAHIM LEON   Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 5 de paolis daniele   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 5 Schiaffini Alessandro   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 9 AMADEI LUCA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 9 Ciciliani Marco   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 9 ADAMIS KOSTAS   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 9 GAREFALAKIS DIMITRIOS   ZENITH TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 9 GOMBOS LASZLO   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 9 BALOGIANNIS STEFANOS   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 9 ROHONCZI JENŐ   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 9 RENESIS THEODOROS   ZENITH TEAM  GREECE
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 1gold MORADI ZSOLT   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 2silver BOHN BRUNO   Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 3bronze ADAMIS KOSTAS   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 3bronze IBRAHIM LEON   Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 5 Schiaffini Alessandro   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 5 GAVIOLI NICCOLO   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 5 CHRISTOPOULOS GEORGE   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 5 BATTISTI LORENZO   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 9 RENESIS THEODOROS   ZENITH TEAM  GREECE
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 1gold ROHONCZI JENŐ   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 2silver MORADI ZSOLT   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 3bronze GEKILIS VICTOR   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 3bronze MILAS DIMITRIOS   FU JAW PAI PALLINIS  GREECE
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 5 SOUEREF FOIVOS   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 5 Zotos Stefanos   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 1gold Brennan Ross   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 2silver Oliva Gabriele   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 3bronze Schiaffini Alessandro   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 3bronze JAROSZKIEVICZ KRISZTIAN   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 5 SOUEREF FOIVOS   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 5 Γιαννακόπουλος Χαρίλαος   ΠΑΤΡΑΙΚΟΣ MANTELIS TEAM  GREECE
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 1gold JAROSZKIEVICZ KRISZTIAN   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 2silver Brennan Ross   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 3bronze Oliva Riccardo   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 3bronze Oliva Gabriele   HMD Italia  ITALY
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 1gold Ryan Shannon   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 2silver GALANOMATI MARIETTA   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 3bronze VELLIOU AMANTA   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 3bronze LORUSSO GIORGIA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 5 VLACHOU NIKOLETA   ZENITH TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 5 Poppe Joyce   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 5 BORHO ELEA   Budokan Sport-Club e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 5 KATSIKI DIMITRA   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 9 TROVALUSCI FEDERICA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 9 MURVAI LÍVIA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 9 Kostyakova Natalia   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 1gold Rossi Martina   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 2silver MURVAI LÍVIA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 3bronze GALANOMATI MARIETTA   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 3bronze Ryan Shannon   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 5 TROVALUSCI FEDERICA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 5 Zucchelli Beatrice   Vallecamonica Kickboxing  ITALY
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 5 MARKOU DESPOINA   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 5 LENCSÉS DORINA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 9 Kostyakova Natalia   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 9 Heim Lisa   KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 9 VELLIOU AMANTA   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 9 LORUSSO GIORGIA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 9 COPPUS FARINA   Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 9 KATSIKI DIMITRA   IKAROS  GREECE
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 1gold SELLATI MARTA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 2silver KARAGIANNI IOANNA   ZENITH TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 3bronze Neyens Evelyn   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 3bronze TROVALUSCI FEDERICA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 5 METAXA EIRINI   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 5 Visentin Gaia   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 5 SZABO DORINA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 5 Rossi Martina   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 9 COPPUS FARINA   Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.  GERMANY
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 1gold Neyens Evelyn   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 2silver PAVLOPOULOU SOFIA   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 3bronze KÁDAS ADRIENN   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 3bronze GALANOPOULOU DIONYSIA   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 5 Baker Danielle   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 5 SELLATI MARTA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 5 Berta Rebeka   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 5 PIERGENTILI GIORGIA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 9 Merkulova Daria   CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 9 SHESTERIKOVA ULIANA   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 058 S F +65 kg
1 PF 058 S F +65 kg 1gold NAGY HENRIETTA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 058 S F +65 kg 2silver GALANOPOULOU DIONYSIA   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 058 S F +65 kg 3bronze Krapivina Alexandra   CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 058 S F +65 kg 3bronze Merkulova Daria   CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 058 S F +65 kg 5 Brennan Alexandra   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 058 S F +65 kg 5 DE Vita Deborah   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 058 S F +65 kg 5 Baker Danielle   Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 058 S F +65 kg 5 MELONI VANESSA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 058 S F +65 kg 9 DOMAGALSKI KATHRIN   Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 058 S F +65 kg 9 PIERGENTILI GIORGIA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 058 S F +65 kg 9 ECONOMO EVITA   ZENITH TEAM  GREECE
1 PF 059 V M -75 kg
1 PF 059 V M -75 kg 1gold LATANIS CHRISTOS   ZENITH TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 059 V M -75 kg 2silver FOVAKIS IOANNIS   A.S.GENESIS  GREECE
1 PF 060 V M +75 kg
1 PF 060 V M +75 kg 1gold ALATZIDIS CHRISTOS   LUTADOR ACADEMY  GREECE
        1 PF 060 V M +75 kg 2silver piergentili claudio   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 060 V M +75 kg 3bronze Carter Ian   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 060 V M +75 kg 3bronze MAINAS IOANNIS   IKAROS POLIDROSOY  GREECE
        1 PF 060 V M +75 kg 5 FAFOUTIS CHRISTOS   A.S.GENESIS  GREECE
2 LC 0001 YC M -37 kg
2 LC 0001 YC M -37 kg 1gold XARISIS STAVROS   zeus fight club  GREECE
        2 LC 0001 YC M -37 kg 2silver Georgiev Daniel   Ikken  BULGARIA
        2 LC 0001 YC M -37 kg 3bronze Williams Rio   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 0001 YC M -37 kg 3bronze Georgiev Mihail   Ikken  BULGARIA
        2 LC 0001 YC M -37 kg 5 VOUTIRAKOS THANASIS   A.S.KERATSINIOU  GREECE
2 LC 0002 YC M -47 kg
2 LC 0002 YC M -47 kg 1gold ANDRIOTIS EVAGGELOS   AMILLA ILIOY  GREECE
        2 LC 0002 YC M -47 kg 2silver ΨΙΛΟΠΑΤΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ   SPARTAN ACADEMY  GREECE
        2 LC 0002 YC M -47 kg 3bronze KOSTONOURIS- KOKKINIS GEORGIOS   A.S.KERATSINIOU  GREECE
2 LC 0003 YC M +47 kg
2 LC 0003 YC M +47 kg 1gold Cvetkov Bozhidar   Ikken  BULGARIA
        2 LC 0003 YC M +47 kg 2silver VASILEV RADOSLAV   Ikken  BULGARIA
        2 LC 0003 YC M +47 kg 3bronze KATSIAPIS MICHALIS   A.S.KERATSINIOU  GREECE
        2 LC 0003 YC M +47 kg 3bronze KOSTONOURIS- KOKKINIS CHARILAOS   A.S.KERATSINIOU  GREECE
        2 LC 0003 YC M +47 kg 5 PANOU NIKOLAOS   FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
2 LC 0004 YC F -42 kg
2 LC 0004 YC F -42 kg 1gold Todorova Aneliya   Ikken  BULGARIA
        2 LC 0004 YC F -42 kg 2silver ARMAKOLA ALEXANDRA   AMILLA ILIOY  GREECE
        2 LC 0004 YC F -42 kg 3bronze Fiorentini Elisabetta   Dynamite Team  ITALY
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 1gold KIRMITZIDIS GEORGIOS   AMILLA ILIOY  GREECE
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 2silver DRIVAS ATHANASIOS   A.S.EVRITANIAS  GREECE
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 3bronze MICHAIL THANASIS   A.S.KERATSINIOU  GREECE
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 3bronze Benedetti Michele   Vallecamonica Kickboxing  ITALY
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 5 EFTIMIOU GEORGIOS   AMILLA ILIOY  GREECE
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 5 DOSOPOULOS ANTONIOS   A.K. POLEMIKON TECHNON LAMIAS  GREECE
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 5 STAMELOS MILTIADIS   A.K. POLEMIKON TECHNON LAMIAS  GREECE
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 5 RONTOGIANNIS GEORGIOS   EFKLEAS LEFKADAS  GREECE
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 9 SIRMAS MARKOS   A.S.KERATSINIOU  GREECE
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 9 Whetton Paul   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 1gold Wagner Dylan   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 2silver PAPAKONSTANTINOY IOANNIS   A.S.ELEFSINA  GREECE
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 3bronze BOVI VALERIO   Top Team Academy  ITALY
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 3bronze KOURMOUSIS NIKOLAOS   A.S IONES  GREECE
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 5 Hadzhigenov Lachezar   Ikken  BULGARIA
2 LC 006 OC M +63 kg
2 LC 006 OC M +63 kg 1gold PAPADIMITRIOU VAGGELIS   A.S.KERATSINIOU  GREECE
        2 LC 006 OC M +63 kg 2silver EXOMERITIS GIORGOS   A.S.KERATSINIOU  GREECE
        2 LC 006 OC M +63 kg 3bronze VAGENAS THEODOROS   EFKLEAS LEFKADAS  GREECE
        2 LC 006 OC M +63 kg 3bronze BONETTI LEONARDO   KICKBOXING TORTONA  ITALY
        2 LC 006 OC M +63 kg 5 ASPIOTIS GEORGIOS   A.S IONES  GREECE
        2 LC 006 OC M +63 kg 5 PAPANIKOLAOU PANAGIOTIS   A.S IONES  GREECE
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 1gold Nikolova Kristina   Ikken  BULGARIA
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 2silver ZAFEIRI EKATERINI   AMILLA ILIOY  GREECE
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 3bronze CHOURDA DOINISIA   NEOCHORITIS CLUB  GREECE
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 3bronze KOLEVA KALINA   Ikken  BULGARIA
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 5 DROSINI ALEXANDRA   A.S.EVRITANIAS  GREECE
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 5 BITSIKOKOU DESPOINA   A.S IONES  GREECE
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 5 STAIKOURA EIRINI   A.S.EVRITANIAS  GREECE
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 5 GIANNAKOY VASILIKI   NEOCHORITIS CLUB  GREECE
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 9 KIRITSI KATERINA   A.K. POLEMIKON TECHNON LAMIAS  GREECE
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 9 Del Gaudio Michelle   Dynamite Team  ITALY
2 LC 012 OC F +55 kg
2 LC 012 OC F +55 kg 1gold KATELANAKI MARIA   A.S.ELEFSINA  GREECE
        2 LC 012 OC F +55 kg 2silver KALOU PANAGIOTA   EFKLEAS LEFKADAS  GREECE
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 1gold Soldi Riccardo   Dynamite Team  ITALY
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 2silver BOVI VALERIO   Top Team Academy  ITALY
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 3bronze PISSARIS MANOLIS   NEOCHORITIS CLUB  GREECE
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 3bronze GARRAS CHRISTOS   A.S.KERATSINIOU  GREECE
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 5 SAKKOULIS GEORGIOS   A.S IONES  GREECE
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 1gold Everall Elijah   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 2silver KOLOKOTSIOS SPIROS   A.S.EVRITANIAS  GREECE
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 3bronze MALLIOS GEORGIOS   A.K. POLEMIKON TECHNON LAMIAS  GREECE
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 3bronze VAGIANNOS ALEXANDROS   NEOCHORITIS CLUB  GREECE
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 1gold Furloni Antonio   Vallecamonica Kickboxing  ITALY
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 2silver PIRE RIGEST   EFKLEAS LEFKADAS  GREECE
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 3bronze Atanasov Andrey   Ikken  BULGARIA
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 1gold Spedicato Mattia   Vallecamonica Kickboxing  ITALY
        2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 2silver PAGONIS KONSTANTINOS   A.K. POLEMIKON TECHNON LAMIAS  GREECE
2 LC 020 J M +79 kg
2 LC 020 J M +79 kg 1gold Oliva Gabriele   HMD Italia  ITALY
        2 LC 020 J M +79 kg 2silver parisi manuel   HMD Italia  ITALY
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 1gold Baxter Nesta   Evolution Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 2silver Baffelli Giulia   Vallecamonica Kickboxing  ITALY
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 3bronze ZAFEIRI EKATERINI   AMILLA ILIOY  GREECE
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 1gold Visentin Gaia   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 2silver TSANAKA ELEFTHERIA   EFKLEAS LEFKADAS  GREECE
        2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 3bronze INCOGNITO RANDAZZO IRENE   HMD Italia  ITALY
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 1gold Del Gaudio Lorenzo   Dynamite Team  ITALY
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 2silver LLOPIS HERNADEZ CARLOS   HISPANIA TEAM  SPAIN
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 3bronze MENDOZA MARTIN MIGUEL   HISPANIA TEAM  SPAIN
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 1gold Bonafini Manuel   Vallecamonica Kickboxing  ITALY
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 2silver Furloni Antonio   Vallecamonica Kickboxing  ITALY
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 3bronze ZAFEIRIS ATHANASIOS   AMILLA ILIOY  GREECE
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 3bronze PIRE PELIVAN   EFKLEAS LEFKADAS  GREECE
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 5 LLOPIS HERNADEZ CARLOS   HISPANIA TEAM  SPAIN
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 1gold Gara Silvio   HMD Italia  ITALY
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 2silver Ciciliani Marco   HMD Italia  ITALY
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 3bronze ADAMIS KOSTAS   IKAROS  GREECE
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 3bronze Spedicato Mattia   Vallecamonica Kickboxing  ITALY
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 5 CHARAPAS GIANNIS   NEOCHORITIS CLUB  GREECE
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 1gold Gara Silvio   HMD Italia  ITALY
        2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 2silver SOLDATOS FILIPPOS   EFKLEAS LEFKADAS  GREECE
        2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 3bronze NISTAZOS MICHALIS   NEOCHORITIS CLUB  GREECE
        2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 3bronze MANTAS DIMITRIS   zeus fight club  GREECE
2 LC 037 S M +89 kg
2 LC 037 S M +89 kg 1gold incognito randazzo giacomo   HMD Italia  ITALY
        2 LC 037 S M +89 kg 2silver GARCÍA ROBLEDO SERGIO   HISPANIA TEAM  SPAIN
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg 1gold Baxter Nesta   Evolution Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 040 S F -55 kg 2silver Baffelli Giulia   Vallecamonica Kickboxing  ITALY
        2 LC 040 S F -55 kg 3bronze LORUSSO GIORGIA   HMD Italia  ITALY
217 Forms HS -12Y Advanced
217 Forms HS -12Y Advanced 1gold MELISSIANOS GEORGIOS   AMILLA ILIOY  GREECE
        217 Forms HS -12Y Advanced 2silver PANAGIOTOU IOANNA   AMILLA ILIOY  GREECE
        217 Forms HS -12Y Advanced 3bronze CHATZIDAKIS NIKOLAOS   AMILLA ILIOY  GREECE
218 Forms HS -16Y Beginners
218 Forms HS -16Y Beginners 1gold EFTIMIOU GEORGIOS   AMILLA ILIOY  GREECE
        218 Forms HS -16Y Beginners 2silver KIRMITZIDIS GEORGIOS   AMILLA ILIOY  GREECE
        218 Forms HS -16Y Beginners 3bronze ARMAKOLA ALEXANDRA   AMILLA ILIOY  GREECE
219 Forms HS -16Y Advanced
219 Forms HS -16Y Advanced 1gold ZARMAKOUPI SEMELH   A.S.EVRITANIAS  GREECE
        219 Forms HS -16Y Advanced 2silver incognito randazzo giacomo   HMD Italia  ITALY
        219 Forms HS -16Y Advanced 3bronze ZACHOS ILIAS   AMILLA ILIOY  GREECE
220 Forms HS +16Y Beginners
220 Forms HS +16Y Beginners 1gold lotti simone   HMD Italia  ITALY
        220 Forms HS +16Y Beginners 2silver MAGGI MARCO   HMD Italia  ITALY
        220 Forms HS +16Y Beginners 3bronze KOLOKOTSIOS SPIROS   A.S.EVRITANIAS  GREECE
221 Forms HS +16Y Advanced
221 Forms HS +16Y Advanced 1gold SHESTERIKOVA ULIANA   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        221 Forms HS +16Y Advanced 2silver lotti simone   HMD Italia  ITALY
        221 Forms HS +16Y Advanced 3bronze MAGGI MARCO   HMD Italia  ITALY
222 F SS M -8Y Beginners
222 F SS M -8Y Beginners 1gold ΤΣΑΛΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ   ATHLETIC CLUB NEAS MAKRIS ATTIKIS  GREECE
        222 F SS M -8Y Beginners 2silver ΜΠΟΥΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ   ATHLETIC CLUB NEAS MAKRIS ATTIKIS  GREECE
        222 F SS M -8Y Beginners 3bronze LAGOS GIANNIS   IKAROS  GREECE
222B F SS M -8Y INTERMEDIATE
222B F SS M -8Y INTERMEDIATE 1gold KERAMIDAS KONSTANTINOS   A.S MARTIAL ARTS AGIOI ANARGYROI FIGHTING STEPS  GREECE
224 F SS F -8Y Beginners
224 F SS F -8Y Beginners 1gold MEMMOU SILIA   IKAROS  GREECE
        224 F SS F -8Y Beginners 2silver ΣΕΒΑΣΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΩ   ATHLETIC CLUB NEAS MAKRIS ATTIKIS  GREECE
        224 F SS F -8Y Beginners 3bronze ΤΣΑΛΑ ΔΑΝΑΗ   ATHLETIC CLUB NEAS MAKRIS ATTIKIS  GREECE
224B F SS F -8Y INTERMEDIATE
224B F SS F -8Y INTERMEDIATE 1gold ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ   ATHLETIC CLUB NEAS MAKRIS ATTIKIS  GREECE
226 F SS M -10Y Beginners
226 F SS M -10Y Beginners 1gold THEODOSIOU GIANNIS   IKAROS  GREECE
        226 F SS M -10Y Beginners 2silver MICHALIS GIORGOS   IKAROS  GREECE
        226 F SS M -10Y Beginners 3bronze KOUKOUTSOUDIS VAGGELIS   A.S MARTIAL ARTS AGIOI ANARGYROI FIGHTING STEPS  GREECE
226B F SS M -10Y INTERMEDIATE
226B F SS M -10Y INTERMEDIATE 1gold MATHIOPOULOS CHARALAMPOS-IOSIF   SAOLIN  GREECE
        226B F SS M -10Y INTERMEDIATE 2silver VRATSINIS GEORGE   A.S MARTIAL ARTS AGIOI ANARGYROI FIGHTING STEPS  GREECE
        226B F SS M -10Y INTERMEDIATE 3bronze ΣΕΒΑΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ   ATHLETIC CLUB NEAS MAKRIS ATTIKIS  GREECE
228 F SS F -10Y Beginners
228 F SS F -10Y Beginners 1gold ΑΝΔΡΟΥΛΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ   ATHLETIC CLUB NEAS MAKRIS ATTIKIS  GREECE
        228 F SS F -10Y Beginners 2silver ΚΑΤΣΑΓΩΝΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ   ATHLETIC CLUB NEAS MAKRIS ATTIKIS  GREECE
        228 F SS F -10Y Beginners 3bronze KRANIA CHRISTINA   IKAROS  GREECE
230 F SS M -12Y BEGINERS
230 F SS M -12Y BEGINERS 1gold KAVOURAS ANDREAS   IKAROS  GREECE
        230 F SS M -12Y BEGINERS 2silver KOROPOULIS KIMONAS   IKAROS  GREECE
        230 F SS M -12Y BEGINERS 3bronze TSELIOS LAMBROS   IKAROS  GREECE
230B F SS M -12Y INTERMEDIATE
230B F SS M -12Y INTERMEDIATE 1gold ISARIS DIMITRIS   IKAROS  GREECE
        230B F SS M -12Y INTERMEDIATE 2silver ΛΑΓΚΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ   ATHLETIC CLUB NEAS MAKRIS ATTIKIS  GREECE
        230B F SS M -12Y INTERMEDIATE 3bronze ΜΠΙΣΜΠΙΡΟΥΛΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ   ATHLETIC CLUB NEAS MAKRIS ATTIKIS  GREECE
232 F SS F -12Y Beginners
232 F SS F -12Y Beginners 1gold MPEKIARI MARIANNA   CHOY LEE FUT  GREECE
        232 F SS F -12Y Beginners 2silver KARATZA SELINA   IKAROS  GREECE
        232 F SS F -12Y Beginners 3bronze SIGGOUNI ANASTASIA   IKAROS  GREECE
232B F SS F -12Y INTERMEDIATE
232B F SS F -12Y INTERMEDIATE 1gold MEMMOU ELENA   IKAROS  GREECE
        232B F SS F -12Y INTERMEDIATE 2silver MEMMOU EFI   IKAROS  GREECE
        232B F SS F -12Y INTERMEDIATE 3bronze ΚΑΜΑΚΑΡΗ ΔΑΝΑΗ   ATHLETIC CLUB NEAS MAKRIS ATTIKIS  GREECE
234 F SS M -16Y BEGINNERS
234 F SS M -16Y BEGINNERS 1gold ZISO MARIO   POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
        234 F SS M -16Y BEGINNERS 2silver KALOSAKAS PANAGIOTIS   GYMNASTIKOS &FILISOFIKOS SYLLOGOS CHALANDRIOU  GREECE
        234 F SS M -16Y BEGINNERS 3bronze KARAMPOULAS PAVLOS   IKAROS  GREECE
234B F SS M -16Y INTERMEDIATE
234B F SS M -16Y INTERMEDIATE 1gold SKANDALIS ARGIRIS   CHOY LEE FUT  GREECE
        234B F SS M -16Y INTERMEDIATE 2silver DEDMPILIS KONSTANTINOS   CHOY LEE FUT  GREECE
        234B F SS M -16Y INTERMEDIATE 3bronze PANTZARIS IASONAS   GYMNASTIKOS &FILISOFIKOS SYLLOGOS CHALANDRIOU  GREECE
235 F SS M -16Y ADVANCED
235 F SS M -16Y ADVANCED 1gold MATHIOPOULOS DIMITRIOS-IOANNIS   SAOLIN  GREECE
        235 F SS M -16Y ADVANCED 2silver LAMPADAS KONSTANTINOS   CHOY LEE FUT  GREECE
        235 F SS M -16Y ADVANCED 3bronze ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ   ATHLETIC CLUB NEAS MAKRIS ATTIKIS  GREECE
236 F SS F -16Y Beginners
236 F SS F -16Y Beginners 1gold ANTONIOU STEFANIA   TO MONOPATI TIS ARMONIAS  GREECE
        236 F SS F -16Y Beginners 2silver MPROUSALI ELINA   CHOY LEE FUT  GREECE
236B F SS F -16Y INTERMEDIATE
236B F SS F -16Y INTERMEDIATE 1gold LIONTOU IOANNA   CHOY LEE FUT  GREECE
        236B F SS F -16Y INTERMEDIATE 2silver GELADARI CHRISA   IKAROS  GREECE
        236B F SS F -16Y INTERMEDIATE 3bronze PAPAGEORGOPOULOU MARINA   CHOY LEE FUT  GREECE
237 F SS F -16Y Advanced
237 F SS F -16Y Advanced 1gold PAPASTATHOPOULOU ILIANNA   CHOY LEE FUT  GREECE
        237 F SS F -16Y Advanced 2silver TZANOY-KOKOTOY NEFELI   CHOY LEE FUT  GREECE
        237 F SS F -16Y Advanced 3bronze ΚΑΜΑΚΑΡΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ   ATHLETIC CLUB NEAS MAKRIS ATTIKIS  GREECE
239 F SS M +16Y ADVANCED
239 F SS M +16Y ADVANCED 1gold STEFAS GEORGIOS   SAOLIN  GREECE
        239 F SS M +16Y ADVANCED 2silver OIKONOMOY NIKOLAOS   TO MONOPATI TIS ARMONIAS  GREECE
        239 F SS M +16Y ADVANCED 3bronze DIMAKOPOULOS GEORGE   A.S MARTIAL ARTS AGIOI ANARGYROI FIGHTING STEPS  GREECE
241 F SS F +16Y Advanced
241 F SS F +16Y Advanced 1gold SHESTERIKOVA ULIANA   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        241 F SS F +16Y Advanced 2silver ΚΟΡΔΕΡΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ   ATHLETIC CLUB NEAS MAKRIS ATTIKIS  GREECE
242 M SW -12Y
242 M SW -12Y 1gold VRATSINIS GEORGE   A.S MARTIAL ARTS AGIOI ANARGYROI FIGHTING STEPS  GREECE
        242 M SW -12Y 2silver ΖΑΓΑΡΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ   ATHLETIC CLUB NEAS MAKRIS ATTIKIS  GREECE
        242 M SW -12Y 3bronze NIKOLITSAS CHRISTOS   CHOY LEE FUT  GREECE
243 F SW -12Y
243 F SW -12Y 1gold MPEKIARI MARIANNA   CHOY LEE FUT  GREECE
        243 F SW -12Y 2silver ΚΑΛΑΙΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ   ATHLETIC CLUB NEAS MAKRIS ATTIKIS  GREECE
        243 F SW -12Y 3bronze MPROUSALI ELINA   CHOY LEE FUT  GREECE
244 M SW -16Y
244 M SW -16Y 1gold LAMPADAS KONSTANTINOS   CHOY LEE FUT  GREECE
        244 M SW -16Y 2silver ΚΑΛΑΙΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ   ATHLETIC CLUB NEAS MAKRIS ATTIKIS  GREECE
        244 M SW -16Y 3bronze PANTZARIS IASONAS   GYMNASTIKOS &FILISOFIKOS SYLLOGOS CHALANDRIOU  GREECE
245 F SW -16Y
245 F SW -16Y 1gold PAPASTATHOPOULOU ILIANNA   CHOY LEE FUT  GREECE
        245 F SW -16Y 2silver LIONTOU IOANNA   CHOY LEE FUT  GREECE
        245 F SW -16Y 3bronze TARAVIRA STELLA   CHOY LEE FUT  GREECE
        245 F SW -16Y 4 ΚΑΜΑΚΑΡΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ   ATHLETIC CLUB NEAS MAKRIS ATTIKIS  GREECE
246 M SW +16Y
246 M SW +16Y 1gold DEDMPILIS KONSTANTINOS   CHOY LEE FUT  GREECE
        246 M SW +16Y 2silver OIKONOMOY NIKOLAOS   TO MONOPATI TIS ARMONIAS  GREECE
        246 M SW +16Y 3bronze VLASIOTIS NIKOS   IKAROS  GREECE
247 F SW +16Y
247 F SW +16Y 1gold MIARI KONSTANTINA   SAOLIN  GREECE
        247 F SW +16Y 2silver ΚΟΡΔΕΡΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ   ATHLETIC CLUB NEAS MAKRIS ATTIKIS  GREECE
250 M LW -16Y
250 M LW -16Y 1gold SKANDALIS ARGIRIS   CHOY LEE FUT  GREECE
        250 M LW -16Y 2silver ΚΑΛΑΙΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ   ATHLETIC CLUB NEAS MAKRIS ATTIKIS  GREECE
        250 M LW -16Y 3bronze LIONTOS MICHALIS   CHOY LEE FUT  GREECE
251 F LW -16Y
251 F LW -16Y 1gold BELHITER NORA   IKAROS  GREECE
        251 F LW -16Y 2silver PAPASTATHOPOULOU ILIANNA   CHOY LEE FUT  GREECE
        251 F LW -16Y 3bronze EGGLEZOPOULOU IOANNA   SAOLIN  GREECE
3 KL 0001 YC M -37 kg
3 KL 0001 YC M -37 kg 1gold Williams Rio   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        3 KL 0001 YC M -37 kg 2silver PETRITIS KOSTAS   A.S. TROES ALIMOU  GREECE
        3 KL 0001 YC M -37 kg 3bronze FERENTINOS APOSTOLIS   PANTHIRES METAMORFOSIS  GREECE
        3 KL 0001 YC M -37 kg 3bronze EFSTATHIADIS CHRISTOS   BGACADEMY  GREECE
        3 KL 0001 YC M -37 kg 5 ROZOS MICHALIS   A.S.ASPROPIRGOY  GREECE
        3 KL 0001 YC M -37 kg 5 giorgos papadopoulos   A.S. agys agia varvara  GREECE
3 KL 0002 YC M -47 kg
3 KL 0002 YC M -47 kg 1gold TSAMALIDIS MICHALIS   BGACADEMY  GREECE
        3 KL 0002 YC M -47 kg 2silver KOURDIAN KONSTANTINOS   WARRIORS  GREECE
        3 KL 0002 YC M -47 kg 3bronze ARETAS AGGELOS   A.S.PELOPIDAS  GREECE
        3 KL 0002 YC M -47 kg 3bronze PSILOPATIS MICHALIS   SPARTIATIKI AKADIMIA  GREECE
        3 KL 0002 YC M -47 kg 5 BAGIAN IAKOVOS   WARRIORS  GREECE
3 KL 0003 YC M +47 kg
3 KL 0003 YC M +47 kg 1gold Cvetkov Bozhidar   Ikken  BULGARIA
        3 KL 0003 YC M +47 kg 2silver SECHAI FLAMOUR   A.G.S.MESOGEION  GREECE
        3 KL 0003 YC M +47 kg 3bronze PANOU NIKOLAOS   FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
        3 KL 0003 YC M +47 kg 3bronze KAGGELIDIS SAVVAS   BGACADEMY  GREECE
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 1gold DRIVAS ATHANASIOS   A.S.EVRITANIAS  GREECE
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 2silver EFSTATHIADIS DIMITRIOS   BGACADEMY  GREECE
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 3bronze STAMELOS MILTIADIS   A.K. POLEMIKON TECHNON LAMIAS  GREECE
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 3bronze DOSOPOULOS ANTONIOS   A.K. POLEMIKON TECHNON LAMIAS  GREECE
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 1gold KOURMOUSIS NIKOLAOS   A.S IONES  GREECE
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 2silver PILICHOS GIANNIS   A.S.ASPROPIRGOY  GREECE
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 3bronze TSAKLEAS ISAAK   BGACADEMY  GREECE
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 3bronze ELEFTERIOU PANAGIOTIS   BGACADEMY  GREECE
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 5 LAMAI ALEXANDROS   A.S.ASPROPIRGOY  GREECE
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 5 MASTORAKIS STEFANOS   AKADIMIA EVMACHOS  GREECE
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 5 Hadzhigenov Lachezar   Ikken  BULGARIA
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 5 ROMPANITSE GIORGOS   A.S.EVRITANIAS  GREECE
3 KL 006 OC M +63 kg
3 KL 006 OC M +63 kg 1gold ASPIOTIS GEORGIOS   A.S IONES  GREECE
        3 KL 006 OC M +63 kg 2silver SPYROY ERMOGENHS   ERMIS PERAMATOS  GREECE
        3 KL 006 OC M +63 kg 3bronze VAGENAS THEODOROS   EFKLEAS LEFKADAS  GREECE
        3 KL 006 OC M +63 kg 3bronze PAPANIKOLAOU PANAGIOTIS   A.S IONES  GREECE
        3 KL 006 OC M +63 kg 5 KOPALAS STATHIS   A.S.ASPROPIRGOY  GREECE
        3 KL 006 OC M +63 kg 5 TOPALOV IOANNIS   BGACADEMY  GREECE
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 1gold STAIKOURA EIRINI   A.S.EVRITANIAS  GREECE
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 2silver DROSINI ALEXANDRA   A.S.EVRITANIAS  GREECE
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 3bronze CHOURDA DOINISIA   NEOCHORITIS CLUB  GREECE
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 3bronze KIRITSI KATERINA   A.K. POLEMIKON TECHNON LAMIAS  GREECE
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 5 TSAMPODIMOU REGINA   A.S.ELEFSINA  GREECE
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 5 KOKLONI ANASTASIA   A.S.PELOPIDAS  GREECE
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 5 KOUSTA CHRISTINA   KRITIKOS CAMP  GREECE
3 KL 012 OC F +55 kg
3 KL 012 OC F +55 kg 1gold CASASCO BEATRICE   EGOPALESTRE  ITALY
        3 KL 012 OC F +55 kg 2silver KAPRI EMILIA   ELLINES MACHITES  GREECE
        3 KL 012 OC F +55 kg 3bronze ARETA EVAGGELIA   A.S.PELOPIDAS  GREECE
        3 KL 012 OC F +55 kg 5 Villar Paula   Juancho Vazquez  SPAIN
        3 KL 012 OC F +55 kg 5 KOUSTA CHRISTINA   KRITIKOS CAMP  GREECE
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 1gold PISSARIS MANOLIS   NEOCHORITIS CLUB  GREECE
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 2silver LEONTARAKIS MICHALIS   HRAKLIS CHALANDRIOU  GREECE
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 3bronze Soldi Riccardo   Dynamite Team  ITALY
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 3bronze TSIMELAS PANAGIOTIS   AKADIMIA EVMACHOS  GREECE
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 5 SAKKOULIS GEORGIOS   A.S IONES  GREECE
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 5 POTHAKOS ALEXANDROS   A.S. TROES ALIMOU  GREECE
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 5 SARLANIS GIANNIS   AKADIMIA POLEMIKON TECHNON KIFISIAS  GREECE
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 5 RINIS NIKOLAOS   A.S.PELOPIDAS  GREECE
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 1gold Everall Elijah   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 2silver GIANNIKOPOULOS NIKOS   FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 3bronze VAGIANNOS ALEXANDROS   NEOCHORITIS CLUB  GREECE
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 3bronze MPAKELAS NIKOLAOS   AKADIMIA EVMACHOS  GREECE
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 5 KOLOKOTSIOS SPIROS   A.S.EVRITANIAS  GREECE
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 5 KIRIAKOULIAS AKIS   WARRIORS  GREECE
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 5 NIKITAS SPYROS   A.S. TROES ALIMOU  GREECE
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 5 SIMEONIDIS FIDIAS-GIORGOS   A.S.AGONAS GLYKON NERON  GREECE
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 1gold Furloni Antonio   Vallecamonica Kickboxing  ITALY
        3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 2silver MPITSINIGKOS PANAGIOTIS   CHOY LEE FUT  GREECE
        3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 3bronze CHATZIIONNOU IOANNIS   BONTIDIS TEAM  GREECE
        3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 3bronze KASTANIS GIORGOS   TAEKWONDO MEGARON  GREECE
3 KL 019 J M -79 kg
3 KL 019 J M -79 kg 1gold Spedicato Mattia   Vallecamonica Kickboxing  ITALY
        3 KL 019 J M -79 kg 2silver Πηλιχός Ιωάννης   Σύλλογος Βαρνάβα  GREECE
        3 KL 019 J M -79 kg 3bronze KANTIOTIS PANAGIOTIS   FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
        3 KL 019 J M -79 kg 3bronze PLAKAS ANTONIOS   A.S.EVRITANIAS  GREECE
        3 KL 019 J M -79 kg 5 PAGONIS KONSTANTINOS   A.K. POLEMIKON TECHNON LAMIAS  GREECE
3 KL 027 J F -65 kg
3 KL 027 J F -65 kg 1gold Baxter Nesta   Evolution Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        3 KL 027 J F -65 kg 2silver TSANAKA ELEFTHERIA   EFKLEAS LEFKADAS  GREECE
        3 KL 027 J F -65 kg 3bronze CASASCO BEATRICE   EGOPALESTRE  ITALY
        3 KL 027 J F -65 kg 3bronze KAKKARI MARIA   PONTIKA-NAZARENKO TEAM  GREECE
        3 KL 027 J F -65 kg 5 SIDERI ELENI   A.G.S.MESOGEION  GREECE
        3 KL 027 J F -65 kg 5 SPERNTEGIA FIORELA-ATHINA   TAEKWONDO MEGARON  GREECE
        3 KL 027 J F -65 kg 5 KAPRI EMILIA   ELLINES MACHITES  GREECE
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg 1gold ANDREADAKIS EFREM   AMILLA ILIOY  GREECE
        3 KL 031 S M -63 kg 2silver POLITIS ALEXANDROS-KONSTANTINOS   A.O.SEIRIOS  GREECE
        3 KL 031 S M -63 kg 3bronze PAVLIDIS GEORGIOS   PONTIKA-NAZARENKO TEAM  GREECE
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg 1gold Del Gaudio Lorenzo   Dynamite Team  ITALY
        3 KL 032 S M -69 kg 2silver MENDOZA MARTIN MIGUEL   HISPANIA TEAM  SPAIN
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg 1gold Furloni Antonio   Vallecamonica Kickboxing  ITALY
        3 KL 033 S M -74 kg 2silver PAROUTSIDIS THEOFILOS   A.S.ASPROPIRGOY  GREECE
        3 KL 033 S M -74 kg 3bronze VLACHOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS   IKAROS POLIDROSOY  GREECE
        3 KL 033 S M -74 kg 3bronze MARKOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS   TAEKWONDO MEGARON  GREECE
        3 KL 033 S M -74 kg 5 NIKOLAOU STAVROS   PONTIKA-NAZARENKO TEAM  GREECE
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg 1gold SIDIROPOULOS KONSTANTINOS   KYRIARCHOS MASTER TEAM  GREECE
        3 KL 034 S M -79 kg 2silver MOSKAS VIKENTIOS   A.O.SEIRIOS  GREECE
        3 KL 034 S M -79 kg 3bronze CHALARIS DIMITRIS   ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS  GREECE
        3 KL 034 S M -79 kg 3bronze MAGGOS MICHALIS   NEOCHORITIS CLUB  GREECE
        3 KL 034 S M -79 kg 5 SOURMPAS DIMITRIOS   TAEKWONDO MEGARON  GREECE
        3 KL 034 S M -79 kg 5 GATOS NIKOLAOS   A.S IONES  GREECE
        3 KL 034 S M -79 kg 5 HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ VICTOR MANUEL   HISPANIA TEAM  SPAIN
        3 KL 034 S M -79 kg 5 Spedicato Mattia   Vallecamonica Kickboxing  ITALY
        3 KL 034 S M -79 kg 9 CHARAPAS GIANNIS   NEOCHORITIS CLUB  GREECE
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg 1gold NISTAZOS MICHALIS   NEOCHORITIS CLUB  GREECE
        3 KL 035 S M -84 kg 2silver HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ VICTOR MANUEL   HISPANIA TEAM  SPAIN
        3 KL 035 S M -84 kg 3bronze SOLDATOS FILIPPOS   EFKLEAS LEFKADAS  GREECE
        3 KL 035 S M -84 kg 3bronze KANTIOTIS PANAGIOTIS   FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
3 KL 037 S M +89 kg
3 KL 037 S M +89 kg 1gold ADAMANTIDIS SARANTIS   KYRIARCHOS MASTER TEAM  GREECE
        3 KL 037 S M +89 kg 2silver MISISIAN ANDREAS   KRITIKOS CAMP  GREECE
        3 KL 037 S M +89 kg 3bronze GARCÍA ROBLEDO SERGIO   HISPANIA TEAM  SPAIN
3 KL 040 S F -55 kg
3 KL 040 S F -55 kg 1gold NIKOLOUZOU PANAGIOTA   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        3 KL 040 S F -55 kg 2silver FOUGIAXI SOPHIA   PONTIKA-NAZARENKO TEAM  GREECE
3 KL 042 S F -65 kg
3 KL 042 S F -65 kg 1gold NASTAZOU MARTHA   NEOCHORITIS CLUB  GREECE
        3 KL 042 S F -65 kg 2silver GIAKINTZI AGGELIKI   zeus fight club  GREECE
3 KL 043 S F +65 kg
3 KL 043 S F +65 kg 1gold Whittaker Hannah   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        3 KL 043 S F +65 kg 2silver KATSOULI AIKATERINI   PONTIKA-NAZARENKO TEAM  GREECE
        3 KL 043 S F +65 kg 3bronze ZACHAROPOULOU VIKI   A.K. POLEMIKON TECHNON LAMIAS  GREECE
        3 KL 043 S F +65 kg 3bronze PAPANOU ANTIGONI   NCMA  GREECE
6 LK 001 Jun M -67 kg Beginners
6 LK 001 Jun M -67 kg Beginners 1gold MICHAS IOANNIS   PONTIKA-NAZARENKO TEAM  GREECE
        6 LK 001 Jun M -67 kg Beginners 2silver XOUTOS THANASIS   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        6 LK 001 Jun M -67 kg Beginners 3bronze VELIAJ ERNALD   POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
        6 LK 001 Jun M -67 kg Beginners 3bronze TOUNTAS DIMITRIOS   SPARTIATIKI AKADIMIA  GREECE
        6 LK 001 Jun M -67 kg Beginners 5 NOMIKOS KOSTANTINOS   KRITIKOS CAMP  GREECE
        6 LK 001 Jun M -67 kg Beginners 5 TSAKIRIS PANAGIOTIS   SPARTIATIKI AKADIMIA  GREECE
        6 LK 001 Jun M -67 kg Beginners 5 VOUTIRAS DIMITRIS   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
6 LK 002 Jun M -71 kg Beginners
6 LK 002 Jun M -71 kg Beginners 1gold POPA COSMIN   EGOPALESTRE  ITALY
        6 LK 002 Jun M -71 kg Beginners 2silver KOTSONOURIS VASILIOS   LUTADOR ACADEMY  GREECE
6 LK 004 Jun M -81 kg Beginners
6 LK 004 Jun M -81 kg Beginners 1gold KALLITSIS ELEFTERIOS   MACHITES KALIMNOY  GREECE
        6 LK 004 Jun M -81 kg Beginners 2silver POURITSE ENTOUART   ATLAS LEFKADAS A.O.  GREECE
        6 LK 004 Jun M -81 kg Beginners 3bronze KOVITIDIS GIORGOS   SPARTIATIKI AKADIMIA  GREECE
6 LK 005 Jun M +81 kg Beginners
6 LK 005 Jun M +81 kg Beginners 1gold GKOYMAS STELIOS   KRITIKOS CAMP  GREECE
        6 LK 005 Jun M +81 kg Beginners 2silver SFIRLAS SERGIOS   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
6 LK 006 Jun M -67 kg Advanced
6 LK 006 Jun M -67 kg Advanced 1gold Mirchev Ognyan   Ikken  BULGARIA
        6 LK 006 Jun M -67 kg Advanced 2silver VOUTIRAS DIMITRIS   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        6 LK 006 Jun M -67 kg Advanced 3bronze ZOURMPANOS ANTONIS   A.S.ATROTOS  GREECE
        6 LK 006 Jun M -67 kg Advanced 3bronze MIRIDAKIS PAVLOS   A.S.ATROTOS  GREECE
6 LK 007 JUN M -71 kg Advanced
6 LK 007 JUN M -71 kg Advanced 1gold Nagornyi Anton   CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 007 JUN M -71 kg Advanced 2silver POPA COSMIN   EGOPALESTRE  ITALY
        6 LK 007 JUN M -71 kg Advanced 3bronze ANTONOPOULOS PARASKEVAS   DIAGORAS A.S.  GREECE
6 LK 011 S M -63,5 kg Beginners
6 LK 011 S M -63,5 kg Beginners 1gold VELANAKIS GIORGOS   TITANS TRIBE  GREECE
        6 LK 011 S M -63,5 kg Beginners 2silver KARVELIS MARIOS   KRITIKOS CAMP  GREECE
        6 LK 011 S M -63,5 kg Beginners 3bronze CHARITOS ARIS   SPARTIATIKI AKADIMIA  GREECE
        6 LK 011 S M -63,5 kg Beginners 3bronze Παπαιωάννου Αλέξανδρος   Σύλλογος Βαρνάβα  GREECE
6 LK 012 S M -67 kg Beginners
6 LK 012 S M -67 kg Beginners 1gold Plaka Myftar   Top Team Academy  ITALY
        6 LK 012 S M -67 kg Beginners 2silver LOIS MICHALIS   TITANS TRIBE  GREECE
6 LK 013 S M -71 kg Beginners
6 LK 013 S M -71 kg Beginners 1gold ABNTI EMILANO   ELLINES MACHITES  GREECE
        6 LK 013 S M -71 kg Beginners 2silver PAPASTEFANIS NIKITAS   KRITIKOS CAMP  GREECE
6 LK 014 S M -75 kg Beginners
6 LK 014 S M -75 kg Beginners 1gold ZACHOS THEODOROS   PONTIKA-NAZARENKO TEAM  GREECE
        6 LK 014 S M -75 kg Beginners 2silver ROUVALIS SOTIRIOS   PONTIKA-NAZARENKO TEAM  GREECE
        6 LK 014 S M -75 kg Beginners 3bronze Λούπης Ιωάννης   FIGHT GYM MAITOS TEAM  GREECE
        6 LK 014 S M -75 kg Beginners 3bronze XAIDARIS ORESTIS   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        6 LK 014 S M -75 kg Beginners 5 MESSINIS MARIOS   ATLAS LEFKADAS A.O.  GREECE
6 LK 015 S M -81 kg Beginners
6 LK 015 S M -81 kg Beginners 1gold Spyros Naoum   FIGHT CLUB GALATSI  GREECE
        6 LK 015 S M -81 kg Beginners 2silver GKOTSIARENKO MAXIM   ELLINES MACHITES  GREECE
        6 LK 015 S M -81 kg Beginners 3bronze KALEADIS MENELAOS   A.S.NICITES  GREECE
        6 LK 015 S M -81 kg Beginners 3bronze TZANETIS RAFAIL   A.S.NICITES  GREECE
        6 LK 015 S M -81 kg Beginners 5 NERTIL NTERVISI   A.S.OLYMPIO  GREECE
        6 LK 015 S M -81 kg Beginners 5 MATAI PANAGIOTIS   TITANS TRIBE  GREECE
        6 LK 015 S M -81 kg Beginners 5 LASKARIDIS CHRISTOS   ELLINES MACHITES  GREECE
6 LK 016 S M -86 kg Beginners
6 LK 016 S M -86 kg Beginners 1gold VOLIOTIS KONSTANTINOS   TITANS TRIBE  GREECE
        6 LK 016 S M -86 kg Beginners 2silver ZIKO IOYLIOS   TITANS TRIBE  GREECE
        6 LK 016 S M -86 kg Beginners 3bronze MPOUNTOURIS TASOS   A.S.GENESIS  GREECE
6 LK 017 S M +86 kg Beginners
6 LK 017 S M +86 kg Beginners 1gold Βουλκίδης Ιωάννης   FIGHT GYM MAITOS TEAM  GREECE
        6 LK 017 S M +86 kg Beginners 2silver PAPADOPOULOS KOSTAS   KRITIKOS CAMP  GREECE
        6 LK 017 S M +86 kg Beginners 3bronze ELEFTHERIOU GIANNIS   A.S.OLYMPIO  GREECE
        6 LK 017 S M +86 kg Beginners 3bronze CHANIOTIS NIKOS   A.S.GENESIS  GREECE
        6 LK 017 S M +86 kg Beginners 5 OSTAOGLOU ALKIABIADIS   FIGHT CLUB GALATSI  GREECE
        6 LK 017 S M +86 kg Beginners 5 PAPADOPOULOS DIMITRIOS   SPARTIATIKI AKADIMIA  GREECE
        6 LK 017 S M +86 kg Beginners 5 TRIPANIS PARIS   A.S.NICITES  GREECE
        6 LK 017 S M +86 kg Beginners 5 XENAKIS GIANNIS   TITANS TRIBE  GREECE
6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
6 LK 045 S M -67 kg 1gold SVITANISWILI TSOTNE   Georgia  GEORGIA
        6 LK 045 S M -67 kg 2silver Βεντούρας Δημήτρης   Σύλλογος Βαρνάβα  GREECE
        6 LK 045 S M -67 kg 3bronze SAMIOS VASSILIS   PONTIKA-NAZARENKO TEAM  GREECE
6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
6 LK 046 S M -71 kg 1gold CONCU SIMONE   Top Team Academy  ITALY
        6 LK 046 S M -71 kg 2silver KRITIKOS DIMITRIOS   VICTORY CAMP  GREECE
        6 LK 046 S M -71 kg 3bronze STATHATOS THANASIS   WARRIORS  GREECE
        6 LK 046 S M -71 kg 3bronze PANAGOPOULOS ELEFTHERIOS   A.S.PELOPIDAS  GREECE
6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
6 LK 047 S M -75 kg 1gold MAVROMATIDIS ALEXANDROS   BGACADEMY  GREECE
        6 LK 047 S M -75 kg 2silver Nani Mario   Vallecamonica Kickboxing  ITALY
        6 LK 047 S M -75 kg 3bronze MIKOS EFSTATHIOS   DIAGORAS A.S.  GREECE
        6 LK 047 S M -75 kg 3bronze STEKAS KOSTAS   MIRMIDONES  GREECE
        6 LK 047 S M -75 kg 5 KAFKAS ANDREAS   PONTIKA-NAZARENKO TEAM  GREECE
        6 LK 047 S M -75 kg 5 KONIDARIS SPIROS   ATLAS LEFKADAS A.O.  GREECE
6 LK 048 S M -81 kg
6 LK 048 S M -81 kg 1gold DRIKAKIS IOANNIS   ATLAS LEFKADAS A.O.  GREECE
        6 LK 048 S M -81 kg 2silver PSICHOGIOS DIMITRIOS   MIRMIDONES  GREECE
        6 LK 048 S M -81 kg 3bronze VLACHOS EFSTRATIOS   DIAGORAS A.S.  GREECE
6 LK 049 S M -86 kg
6 LK 049 S M -86 kg 1gold Piatnica Roman   CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 049 S M -86 kg 2silver MAVROKEFALOS GERASIMOS   AKADIMIA EVMACHOS  GREECE
        6 LK 049 S M -86 kg 3bronze PATOURAS ANDREAS   DIAGORAS A.S.  GREECE
6 LK 050 S M +86 kg
6 LK 050 S M +86 kg 1gold Revutskii Vladislav   CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 050 S M +86 kg 2silver MANTZIVIS KONSTANTINOS   MIRMIDONES  GREECE
O 01 Open YC M
O 01 Open YC M 1gold Williams Rio   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        O 01 Open YC M 2silver Cvetkov Bozhidar   Ikken  BULGARIA
        O 01 Open YC M 3bronze AKRIVOS THANOS   BALOKAS TEAM  GREECE
        O 01 Open YC M 3bronze LERDA GIOVANNI   HMD Italia  ITALY
        O 01 Open YC M 5 RANGELOV SIMEON   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        O 01 Open YC M 5 SPATHARAKIS MANOLIS   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        O 01 Open YC M 5 KARABOULIS EROTOKRITOS   POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
        O 01 Open YC M 5 LIRITIS ALEXANDROS   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        O 01 Open YC M 9 KLIMANTIRIS THODORIS   IKAROS  GREECE
        O 01 Open YC M 9 MARININ LEON   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        O 01 Open YC M 9 RAMACCI EMANUELE   HMD Italia  ITALY
        O 01 Open YC M 9 MAGER FYNN   Kickboxing Team Kibo  GERMANY
        O 01 Open YC M 9 LIRITIS MARIOS   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        O 01 Open YC M 9 MURZAKOV VLADISLAV   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        O 01 Open YC M 9 KATSAGONIS STAMATIS   IKAROS  GREECE
        O 01 Open YC M 9 TIUNOV ANDREY   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
O 02 Open YC F
O 02 Open YC F 1gold GEORGIEVA ALEKSANDRA   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        O 02 Open YC F 2silver Todorova Aneliya   Ikken  BULGARIA
        O 02 Open YC F 3bronze Trifella Alice   HMD Italia  ITALY
        O 02 Open YC F 3bronze ANDONOVA HRISTINA   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        O 02 Open YC F 5 HATZITHANOU ELENI   IKAROS  GREECE
        O 02 Open YC F 5 KARAPANOU IRINI   KARAPANOS TEAM  GREECE
        O 02 Open YC F 5 SAFLAGIOURA AGELINA   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
O 03 Open OC M
O 03 Open OC M 1gold Strizhakov Andrey   CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        O 03 Open OC M 2silver ECONOMO DIMITRIOS   ZENITH TEAM  GREECE
        O 03 Open OC M 3bronze ADAMIS IOANNIS   IKAROS  GREECE
        O 03 Open OC M 3bronze MEXIS EFSTATHIOS   IKAROS  GREECE
        O 03 Open OC M 5 STAVROU GEORGE   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        O 03 Open OC M 5 Bramati Federico   HMD Italia  ITALY
        O 03 Open OC M 5 ΜΠΟΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ   ATHLETIC CLUB NEAS MAKRIS ATTIKIS  GREECE
        O 03 Open OC M 5 Kotov Sevastyan   CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        O 03 Open OC M 9 NIKA ELVIS   IKAROS  GREECE
        O 03 Open OC M 9 Bezuglyy Yaroslav   CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        O 03 Open OC M 9 LAMPAROS IOANNIS   IKAROS  GREECE
        O 03 Open OC M 9 Whetton Paul   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        O 03 Open OC M 9 HATZITHANOS PANAGIOTIS   IKAROS  GREECE
        O 03 Open OC M 9 Wagner Dylan   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        O 03 Open OC M 9 PAPADOPOULOS GEORGE   IKAROS  GREECE
        O 03 Open OC M 9 DI LORETO GABRIEL   HMD Italia  ITALY
O 04 Open OC F
O 04 Open OC F 1gold NIKOLOUZOU NIKOLETA   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        O 04 Open OC F 2silver CECI FRANCESCA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        O 04 Open OC F 3bronze SANITA ASIA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        O 04 Open OC F 3bronze SKOUPA IOANNA   IKAROS  GREECE
        O 04 Open OC F 5 Nikolova Kristina   Ikken  BULGARIA
        O 04 Open OC F 5 TOURKANTONI ILEKTRA   IKAROS  GREECE
        O 04 Open OC F 5 KALAPOTHA KONSTANTINA   BALOKAS TEAM  GREECE
        O 04 Open OC F 5 GALANOMATI AKRIVI   IKAROS  GREECE
        O 04 Open OC F 9 MAGER KIARA   Kickboxing Team Kibo  GERMANY
        O 04 Open OC F 9 MAGGONA RIA   BALOKAS TEAM  GREECE
        O 04 Open OC F 9 ASIMATOGLOU JENNY   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        O 04 Open OC F 9 PAPADOPOULOU CRISTINA   BUDO CENTER  GREECE
        O 04 Open OC F 9 DE PAOLIS CHIARA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        O 04 Open OC F 9 KOUFOPOULOU EVINA   IKAROS  GREECE
        O 04 Open OC F 9 Vinokurova Vasilissa   CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
O 05 Open Jun M
O 05 Open Jun M 1gold VERES ROLAND   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        O 05 Open Jun M 2silver Everall Elijah   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        O 05 Open Jun M 3bronze PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS   IKAROS  GREECE
        O 05 Open Jun M 3bronze CHRISTOPOULOS GEORGE   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        O 05 Open Jun M 5 GEKILIS VICTOR   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        O 05 Open Jun M 5 MEXIS DIMITRIOS   IKAROS  GREECE
        O 05 Open Jun M 5 Amboldi Gregorio   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        O 05 Open Jun M 5 KANTIOTIS IOANNIS   IKAROS  GREECE
        O 05 Open Jun M 9 KROSNOV EMIL   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        O 05 Open Jun M 9 Moiseev Pavel   CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        O 05 Open Jun M 9 KALOMOIRIS PANAGIOTIS   POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
        O 05 Open Jun M 9 ZITELLI LUCIANO   HMD Italia  ITALY
        O 05 Open Jun M 9 GAFFI EDOARDO   HMD Italia  ITALY
        O 05 Open Jun M 9 KOROVESIS ANASTASIOS   IKAROS  GREECE
        O 05 Open Jun M 9 GAVIOLI NICCOLO   HMD Italia  ITALY
        O 05 Open Jun M 9 Vorobyov Maxim   CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
O 06 Open Jun F
O 06 Open Jun F 1gold Rossi Martina   HMD Italia  ITALY
        O 06 Open Jun F 2silver SELLATI MARTA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        O 06 Open Jun F 3bronze GALANOMATI MARIETTA   IKAROS  GREECE
        O 06 Open Jun F 3bronze MURVAI LÍVIA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        O 06 Open Jun F 5 Berta Rebeka   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        O 06 Open Jun F 5 Krapivina Alexandra   CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        O 06 Open Jun F 5 PAVLOPOULOU SOFIA   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        O 06 Open Jun F 5 LENCSÉS DORINA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        O 06 Open Jun F 9 Visentin Gaia   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        O 06 Open Jun F 9 VELLIOU AMANTA   IKAROS  GREECE
        O 06 Open Jun F 9 Zucchelli Beatrice   Vallecamonica Kickboxing  ITALY
        O 06 Open Jun F 9 ECONOMO EVITA   ZENITH TEAM  GREECE
        O 06 Open Jun F 9 SKOUPA IOANNA   IKAROS  GREECE
        O 06 Open Jun F 9 BORHO ELEA   Budokan Sport-Club e.V.  GERMANY
        O 06 Open Jun F 9 GALANOMATI AKRIVI   IKAROS  GREECE
        O 06 Open Jun F 9 KARAGIANNI IOANNA   ZENITH TEAM  GREECE
O 07 Open M U Blue belt
O 07 Open M U Blue belt 1gold Hegedűs Botond   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        O 07 Open M U Blue belt 2silver MINICOCCI ANDREA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        O 07 Open M U Blue belt 3bronze Dall Oca Riccardo   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        O 07 Open M U Blue belt 3bronze KONTARATOS SPIROS   FIGHTWAY  GREECE
        O 07 Open M U Blue belt 5 MARKOKONSTANTINOS ANDREAS   IKAROS  GREECE
        O 07 Open M U Blue belt 5 PAPAGEORGIOU ILIAS   KARAPANOS TEAM  GREECE
        O 07 Open M U Blue belt 5 SARTORI IVO   APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        O 07 Open M U Blue belt 5 Oliva Riccardo   HMD Italia  ITALY
        O 07 Open M U Blue belt 9 FURNICA CRISTIAN   HMD Italia  ITALY
O 08 Open F U Blue belt
O 08 Open F U Blue belt 1gold Berta Rebeka   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        O 08 Open F U Blue belt 2silver MELONI VANESSA