Results
 
Slovak Open 2017 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 1gold HAMMER MATE  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 2silver Bedi Miklós  Skorpió Kick-Box SE  HUNGARY
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 3bronze Nukic Alessandro  ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 3bronze Tamáš Christián  ŠK Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing  SLOVAKIA
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 1gold WALLANDT GERGELY  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 2silver HAMMER MATE  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 3bronze Paločko Daniel  Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov  SLOVAKIA
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 3bronze Csiernyik Zsombor  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 1gold Viczián Dániel  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 2silver Malatyinszki Bendegúz  Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 3bronze Karai Zétény  Yoko Kick-box Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 3bronze WALLANDT GERGELY  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 1gold Solymosi Bence  Yoko Kick-box Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 2silver Karai Zétény  Yoko Kick-box Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 3bronze Schmidl Felix  ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 3bronze Viczián Dániel  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 1gold Sokol Daniel  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 2silver Partyka Adam  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 3bronze Sydorenko Artur  Lock&Load Fight Project  UKRAINE
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 3bronze Sereda Dmytro  Lock&Load Fight Project  UKRAINE
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 1gold Hauser Michael  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 2silver Sydorenko Artur  Lock&Load Fight Project  UKRAINE
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 3bronze Breznyik János  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 3bronze Chen Hang  Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 1gold Petró Lili  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 2silver KIS RÉKA  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 3bronze Sokolová Simona  Kickbox Leon Revuca Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 3bronze Kozmann Mónika  Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 1gold Viczián Vivien  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 2silver Petříková Johanka  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 3bronze Petró Lili  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 3bronze Bárdos Inez  Yoko Kick-box Team  HUNGARY
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 1gold Hegedűs Hanga  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 2silver Viczián Vivien  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 3bronze Petříková Johanka  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 3bronze Bárdos Inez  Yoko Kick-box Team  HUNGARY
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 1gold Haider Katrin  Yoko Kick-box Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 2silver Pántya Réka  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 3bronze Hegedűs Hanga  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 3bronze Podracká Ninka  Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov  SLOVAKIA
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 1gold Pap Nikola  ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 2silver Ancsin Hanna  ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 3bronze Haider Katrin  Yoko Kick-box Team  HUNGARY
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 1gold Koszecz Boglárka  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 2silver Nukic Emma  ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 3bronze Ancsin Hanna  ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 1gold CSELOVSZKI PATRIK  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 2silver zich petr  Fight-gym  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 1gold MARTIN BÁLINT  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 2silver Loós Dominik  Combat D SC  HUNGARY
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 3bronze Ludlow Travis  WAKO TEAM GB  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 1gold HORVATH MARK  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 2silver EROS PATRIK  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 3bronze MARTIN BÁLINT  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 3bronze Czine Csongor  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 1gold Tóth Bence  Skorpió Kick-Box SE  HUNGARY
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 2silver ZAJACZ BENCE  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 3bronze Laczó Tamás  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 3bronze Dvořáček David  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 1gold JURAŠIĆ LUKAS  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 2silver Laczó Tamás  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 3bronze Magyar István  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 3bronze ZAJACZ BENCE  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 1gold Magyar István  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 2silver Weninger Matthias  Point Fighters Thermenregion  AUSTRIA
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 1gold Weninger Matthias  Point Fighters Thermenregion  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 2silver Magyar István  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 1gold Leszkó Kitti  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 2silver Tóth Vanessza  BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 3bronze Breznyik Nikolett  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 3bronze Hegedűs Hanga  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 1gold Pap Nikola  ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 2silver Leszkó Kitti  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 3bronze Kaleta Nikola  SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 3bronze Zajdel Emilia  SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 1gold Koszecz Boglárka  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 2silver Zajdel Emilia  SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 3bronze Sztraczinszki Petra  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 3bronze Harajdova Reka  GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 1gold Schmidl Yvonne  ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 2silver Kovács Anita  Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 1gold SIMONICS ELIZABET  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 2silver Török Dóra  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 1gold Viczián Roland  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 2silver Pidhulko Heorhii  Lock&Load Fight Project  UKRAINE
        1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 3bronze Kovács Patrik  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 3bronze Hegedűs Botond  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 1gold Viczián Roland  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 2silver LAJOS FÉSŰ  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 3bronze Kovács Patrik  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 3bronze Hegedűs Botond  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 1gold Repetun Oleksandr  KICKBOXING CLUB ALLEN  UKRAINE
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 2silver Zawiślak Oskar  Klub Taekwon-do Tradycyjnego  POLAND
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 3bronze Ankudinov Yevhenii  KICKBOXING CLUB ALLEN  UKRAINE
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 3bronze LAZAR SEBASTJAN  KIT IZOLA  SLOVENIA
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 1gold Bratchykov Oleksandr  KICKBOXING CLUB ALLEN  UKRAINE
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 2silver Zamyatin Pavlo  Lock&Load Fight Project  UKRAINE
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 3bronze Hidvégi Nándor  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 3bronze Csonka Attila  Yoko Kick-box Team  HUNGARY
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 1gold Bratchykov Oleksandr  KICKBOXING CLUB ALLEN  UKRAINE
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 2silver Csonka Attila  Yoko Kick-box Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 3bronze Spáth Zoltán  Árpád Diáksport Egyesület  HUNGARY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 3bronze BENCE SZENTPÉTERI  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 1gold Večerka Miroslav  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 2silver Jelinek Mario  Team Tae-Kibo  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 3bronze BENCE SZENTPÉTERI  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 1gold Opauszki Dávid  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 2silver Spáth Zoltán  Árpád Diáksport Egyesület  HUNGARY
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 3bronze Zorn Erik  Budokai Team Nova Gorica  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 3bronze Weninger Johannes  Point Fighters Thermenregion  AUSTRIA
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 1gold Opauszki Dávid  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 2silver SINANBEGOVIČ ADMIR  KIT IZOLA  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 3bronze Weninger Johannes  Point Fighters Thermenregion  AUSTRIA
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 1gold Bratchykova Olena  KICKBOXING CLUB ALLEN  UKRAINE
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 2silver Grmanová Natália  RAPTORS TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 3bronze Becsi Nikolett  SE-Veszepremi Thai boxing  HUNGARY
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 1gold Bratchykova Olena  KICKBOXING CLUB ALLEN  UKRAINE
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 2silver Becsi Nikolett  SE-Veszepremi Thai boxing  HUNGARY
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 3bronze Karchová Dominika  BAO Humenné  SLOVAKIA
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 1gold SIMONICS ELIZABET  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 2silver Török Dóra  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 3bronze Hader Viktoria  ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 3bronze Gombas Bernadett  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 1gold TERDIN URŠA  KIT IZOLA  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 2silver Hader Viktoria  ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 1gold VERES ROYAL ROLAND  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 2silver BOVI VALERIO  Top Team Academy  ITALY
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 3bronze Pidhulko Heorhii  Lock&Load Fight Project  UKRAINE
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 3bronze Didenko Alexander  BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 1gold LAJOS FÉSŰ  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 2silver Wiśniewski Lucjan  Beniaminek 03  POLAND
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 3bronze Debre Bence  Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 3bronze Potužák František  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 1gold HAMMER MARTIN  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 2silver Bolfán Ádám  Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 3bronze Klevľanyk Vasiľ  Športový Kickbox klub Michalovce  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 3bronze Repetun Oleksandr  KICKBOXING CLUB ALLEN  UKRAINE
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 1gold BALÁZS TAR  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 2silver Stránik Adam  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 3bronze Sulewski Adrian  Beniaminek 03  POLAND
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 1gold BALÁZS TAR  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 2silver Szmolek Emanuel  Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 3bronze Szabó-Tóth Dávid  Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 3bronze Szachán Bolivár  Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
2 LC 020 J M -84 kg 1gold Vígváry Viktor  Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC 020 J M -84 kg 2silver Szmolek Emanuel  Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        2 LC 020 J M -84 kg 3bronze Brychta Aleš  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 020 J M -84 kg 3bronze Szachán Bolivár  Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
2 LC 021 J M -89 kg 1gold Chromek Dominik  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 023 J M +94 kg 1gold Pánek Adam  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 023 J M +94 kg 2silver Chromek Dominik  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 1gold Levická Stela  Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 2silver Kruder Katharina  Verein Budosportwien  AUSTRIA
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 1gold Kažiková Viktória  Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 2silver Fecková Lucia  Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 3bronze Vincova Vanesa  GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 3bronze Bulínová Barbora  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 1gold Hammerová Nikola  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 2silver Lagronová Kristýna  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 3bronze Takács Viktória  Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 3bronze Knizkova Vanesa  GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 1gold Vosahlo Kerstin  Predator Fight  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 2silver Takács Viktória  Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
2 LC 029 J F +70 kg 1gold Cvingerová Tereza  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 029 J F +70 kg 2silver Piętak Klara  Beniaminek 03  POLAND
2 LC 030 S M -57 kg 1gold VERES ROYAL ROLAND  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        2 LC 030 S M -57 kg 2silver Bakó Krisztián  Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC 030 S M -57 kg 3bronze DAVID ADLER  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        2 LC 030 S M -57 kg 3bronze Jaworski Robert  Palestra Warszawa  POLAND
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 1gold Szász Krisztofer  Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 2silver ZOLTÁN GABOR  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 3bronze Kubiak Łukasz  RCSW Taekwon-do Fighter - TKM  POLAND
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 3bronze Jurasits Ákos  Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 1gold PEČAR TOMI  KIT IZOLA  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 2silver ZOLTÁN BÁLINT  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 3bronze Ernst Michael  ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 3bronze Ferrua Matteo  Top Team Academy  ITALY
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 1gold Zamyatin Pavlo  Lock&Load Fight Project  UKRAINE
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 2silver Owczarzak Piotr  Polska  POLAND
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 3bronze Vas Bálint  Combat D SC  HUNGARY
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 3bronze BALÁZS TAR  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 1gold Jánosi Máté  Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 2silver Horáček Jan  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 3bronze Dobíhal Martin  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 3bronze Szachán Bolivár  Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 1gold Vígváry Viktor  Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 2silver Jánosi Máté  Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 3bronze Stričík Michal  SEIKEN klub Michalovce  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 3bronze Horáček Jan  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg 1gold Marek Dominik  SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        2 LC 036 S M -89 kg 2silver Viktorin Martin  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 036 S M -89 kg 3bronze Žibrat David  Kickboxing klub POMURJE  SLOVENIA
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg 1gold Žibrat David  Kickboxing klub POMURJE  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 037 S M -94 kg 2silver SINANBEGOVIČ ADMIR  KIT IZOLA  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 037 S M -94 kg 3bronze Soós József  Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC 037 S M -94 kg 3bronze Otvos Tivadar  GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg 1gold Pánek Adam  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 038 S M +94 kg 2silver Borko Tadej  Kickboxing klub POMURJE  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 038 S M +94 kg 3bronze Remeta Slavomír  GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 038 S M +94 kg 3bronze pala jaroslav  skp b bystrica  SLOVAKIA
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg 1gold Nitner Laura  RCSW Taekwon-do Fighter - TKM  POLAND
        2 LC 039 S F -50 kg 2silver Grmanová Natália  RAPTORS TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 039 S F -50 kg 3bronze Becsi Nikolett  SE-Veszepremi Thai boxing  HUNGARY
        2 LC 039 S F -50 kg 3bronze Bratchykova Olena  KICKBOXING CLUB ALLEN  UKRAINE
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg 1gold GABRIELLA BUSA  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        2 LC 040 S F -55 kg 2silver Nižníková Alexandra  Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 040 S F -55 kg 3bronze Karchová Dominika  BAO Humenné  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 040 S F -55 kg 3bronze Molnár Mónika  Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg 1gold Nagy Rita  Combat D SC  HUNGARY
        2 LC 041 S F -60 kg 2silver Gremen Petra  Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        2 LC 041 S F -60 kg 3bronze Urdová Kristína  Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 041 S F -60 kg 3bronze Ciężka Aleksandra  SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg 1gold Miskolczi Anett  Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC 042 S F -65 kg 2silver Olajos Enikő  Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC 042 S F -65 kg 3bronze BUSA ANDREA  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        2 LC 042 S F -65 kg 3bronze Adamečková Sofia  Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov  SLOVAKIA
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg 1gold TERDIN URŠA  KIT IZOLA  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 044 S F +70 kg 2silver KOHUTOVÁ VERONIKA  ASIA GYM SPORT  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 044 S F +70 kg 3bronze Sélley Anna  Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        2 LC 044 S F +70 kg 3bronze Cvingerová Tereza  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC C F -32 kg 1gold Czader Oliwia  SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        2 LC C F -32 kg 2silver Sokolová Simona  Kickbox Leon Revuca Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC C F -32 kg 3bronze Alžbeta Teličáková  Kickbox Leon Revuca Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
2 LC C F -37 kg 1gold Zemanová Eliška  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC C F -37 kg 2silver Kolozsvári Enikő  Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
2 LC C F -42 kg 1gold Tóth Vanessza  BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC C F -42 kg 2silver Podracká Ninka  Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov  SLOVAKIA
2 LC C F -46 kg 1gold Kaleta Nikola  SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        2 LC C F -46 kg 2silver Skuza Marta  SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        2 LC C F -46 kg 3bronze Szeleczki Lilla  Békéscsabai Lakótelepi SE  HUNGARY
2 LC C F -50 kg 1gold Harajdova Reka  GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC C F -50 kg 2silver Turčaníková Lea  Ladies Victory Club  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC C F -50 kg 3bronze Sokolová Miriam  Kickbox Leon Revuca Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC C F -50 kg 3bronze Soós Rebeca  Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
2 LC C F -55 kg 1gold Kolozsvári Kinga  Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC C F -55 kg 2silver Węgrzyn Paulina  RCSW Taekwon-do Fighter - TKM  POLAND
        2 LC C F -55 kg 3bronze Schmidt Zsófia  BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC C F -55 kg 3bronze Hamariková Timea  Športový Kickbox klub Michalovce  SLOVAKIA
2 LC C F -60 kg 1gold Pallag Csenge  Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        2 LC C F -60 kg 2silver Marek Martyna  RCSW Taekwon-do Fighter - TKM  POLAND
        2 LC C F -60 kg 3bronze Sokolová Kateřina  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC C F -65 kg 1gold Pallag Csenge  Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        2 LC C F -65 kg 2silver Masopustová Lenka  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC C M +69 kg 1gold Dvořáček Petr  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC C M +69 kg 2silver Lagron Filip  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC C M -28 kg 1gold Varga Peter  FORTIS Lučenec  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC C M -28 kg 2silver Kertész Zoltán-István  Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E  HUNGARY
        2 LC C M -28 kg 3bronze Tamáš Christián  ŠK Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC C M -28 kg 3bronze Michal René  GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
2 LC C M -32 kg 1gold DANIŠ ADAM  ASIA GYM SPORT  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC C M -32 kg 2silver Nagy Tamás  Rácz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.  HUNGARY
        2 LC C M -32 kg 3bronze zich patrik  Fight-gym  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC C M -32 kg 3bronze Soltvadkerti Dániel  Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
2 LC C M -37 kg 1gold Hudler Lukáš  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC C M -37 kg 2silver Malatyinszki Bendegúz  Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        2 LC C M -37 kg 3bronze Vlasák Matěj  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC C M -37 kg 3bronze Sereda Dmytro  Lock&Load Fight Project  UKRAINE
2 LC C M -42 kg 1gold zich petr  Fight-gym  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC C M -42 kg 2silver Baráth Albert Károly  Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC C M -42 kg 3bronze HOFFMANN JAN  ASIA GYM SPORT  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC C M -42 kg 3bronze Gyöngyösi Kevin  Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
2 LC C M -47 kg 1gold MARTIN BÁLINT  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        2 LC C M -47 kg 2silver Koledics Dávid  Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        2 LC C M -47 kg 3bronze Szabó Dániel  Combat D SC  HUNGARY
        2 LC C M -47 kg 3bronze Guman David  GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
2 LC C M -52 kg 1gold EROS PATRIK  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        2 LC C M -52 kg 2silver Bodzek Patryk  SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        2 LC C M -52 kg 3bronze Dangl Raphael  Predator Fight  AUSTRIA
        2 LC C M -52 kg 3bronze Horváth Gyula  Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
2 LC C M -57 kg 1gold Magyar Szablocs  Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC C M -57 kg 2silver Lupínek Antonín  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC C M -57 kg 3bronze BOVI VALERIO  Top Team Academy  ITALY
        2 LC C M -57 kg 3bronze Pietrzyk Mateusz  SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
2 LC C M -63 kg 1gold Culik Adrian  GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC C M -63 kg 2silver JURAŠIĆ LUKAS  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        2 LC C M -63 kg 3bronze Bali Rajmund  BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC C M -63 kg 3bronze Bolfán Ákos  Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
2 LC C M -69 kg 1gold Bolfán Ákos  Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        2 LC C M -69 kg 2silver DEDIĆ ADNAN  CBS Tešanj Tešanj  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC C M -69 kg 3bronze Holczmüller Bence  Agrobio Classic Kick-Box Club  HUNGARY
        2 LC C M -69 kg 3bronze ZALCER Tomas  SKP POLICAJNA SKOLA KOSICE  SLOVAKIA
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 1gold VERES ROYAL ROLAND  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 2silver Grünczeisz Patrik  Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 3bronze Kusiński Karol  Beniaminek 03  POLAND
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 3bronze Didenko Alexander  BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 1gold Szász Krisztofer  Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 2silver Debre Bence  Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 3bronze Krok Szymon  UKS GLADIATOR  POLAND
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 3bronze Potužák František  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 1gold Vanka Luboš  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 2silver HAMMER MARTIN  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 3bronze Bolfán Ádám  Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 3bronze Klevľanyk Vasiľ  Športový Kickbox klub Michalovce  SLOVAKIA
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 1gold Sulewski Adrian  Beniaminek 03  POLAND
        3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 2silver Stránik Adam  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 3bronze HADŽIKADUNIĆ MURIZ  CBS Tešanj Tešanj  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 3bronze BALÁZS TAR  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
3 KL 019 J M -79 kg 1gold BALÁZS TAR  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        3 KL 019 J M -79 kg 2silver Brauer Bartosz  Beniaminek 03  POLAND
        3 KL 019 J M -79 kg 3bronze Matějka Ondřej  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 019 J M -79 kg 3bronze Szmolek Emanuel  Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
3 KL 020 J M -84 kg 1gold Vígváry Viktor  Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        3 KL 020 J M -84 kg 2silver Brychta Aleš  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 020 J M -84 kg 3bronze Szmolek Emanuel  Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        3 KL 020 J M -84 kg 3bronze HALILOVIĆ ELDAR  CBS Tešanj Tešanj  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 021 J M -89 kg 1gold Chromek Dominik  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 021 J M -89 kg 2silver HADŽIKADUNIĆ MURIZ  CBS Tešanj Tešanj  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 023 J M +94 kg 1gold Pánek Adam  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 023 J M +94 kg 2silver Chromek Dominik  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
3 KL 024 J F -50 kg 1gold Levická Stela  Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 024 J F -50 kg 2silver Kruder Katharina  Verein Budosportwien  AUSTRIA
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg 1gold Fecková Lucia  Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 025 J F -55 kg 2silver Cingeľová Martina  Kick box club Bardejov  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 025 J F -55 kg 3bronze Vincova Vanesa  GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 025 J F -55 kg 3bronze Kažiková Viktória  Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov  SLOVAKIA
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg 1gold POLÁŠKOVÁ LUCIE  ASIA GYM SPORT  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 026 J F -60 kg 2silver Lagronová Kristýna  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 026 J F -60 kg 3bronze Hammerová Nikola  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 026 J F -60 kg 3bronze Knizkova Vanesa  GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
3 KL 027 J F -65 kg 1gold Vosahlo Kerstin  Predator Fight  AUSTRIA
        3 KL 027 J F -65 kg 2silver Takács Viktória  Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
3 KL 029 J F +70 kg 1gold Cvingerová Tereza  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 029 J F +70 kg 2silver Piętak Klara  Beniaminek 03  POLAND
        3 KL 029 J F +70 kg 3bronze Łajczak Kinga  SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
3 KL 030 S M -57 kg 1gold VERES ROYAL ROLAND  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        3 KL 030 S M -57 kg 2silver Grünczeisz Patrik  Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        3 KL 030 S M -57 kg 3bronze Didenko Alexander  BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        3 KL 030 S M -57 kg 3bronze DAVID ADLER  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg 1gold Kubiak Łukasz  RCSW Taekwon-do Fighter - TKM  POLAND
        3 KL 031 S M -63 kg 2silver Jurasits Ákos  Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        3 KL 031 S M -63 kg 3bronze Samorajczyk Szymon  Palestra Warszawa  POLAND
        3 KL 031 S M -63 kg 3bronze Szász Krisztofer  Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg 1gold Plaka Myftar  Top Team Academy  ITALY
        3 KL 032 S M -69 kg 2silver Hanko Jozef  GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 032 S M -69 kg 3bronze ZOLTÁN BÁLINT  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        3 KL 032 S M -69 kg 3bronze ZOLTÁN GABOR  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg 1gold Zamyatin Pavlo  Lock&Load Fight Project  UKRAINE
        3 KL 033 S M -74 kg 2silver Vučko Kevin  Kickboxing klub POMURJE  SLOVENIA
        3 KL 033 S M -74 kg 3bronze Szewczyk Dariusz  RCSW Taekwon-do Fighter - TKM  POLAND
        3 KL 033 S M -74 kg 3bronze Kuzmanovic Kristijan  Predator Fight  AUSTRIA
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg 1gold PFENDTNER RENATO  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        3 KL 034 S M -79 kg 2silver stubniak milan  skp b bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 034 S M -79 kg 3bronze Gashi Fesnik  ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        3 KL 034 S M -79 kg 3bronze Ogryzek Dominik  Klub Sportów Walki Sokół Jarosław  POLAND
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg 1gold Kis Balázs  Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        3 KL 035 S M -84 kg 2silver Vígváry Viktor  Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        3 KL 035 S M -84 kg 3bronze Miškovič Martin  PERUN GYM Trnava  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 035 S M -84 kg 3bronze MOKOLE MATEO  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
3 KL 036 S M -89 kg 1gold Stričík Michal  SEIKEN klub Michalovce  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 036 S M -89 kg 2silver Viktorin Martin  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 036 S M -89 kg 3bronze Marek Dominik  SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
3 KL 037 S M -94 kg 1gold Godla Stanislav  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 037 S M -94 kg 2silver Otvos Tivadar  GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 037 S M -94 kg 3bronze Šaruga Mitja  Kickboxing klub POMURJE  SLOVENIA
        3 KL 037 S M -94 kg 3bronze Soós József  Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
3 KL 038 S M +94 kg 1gold Pánek Adam  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 038 S M +94 kg 2silver pala jaroslav  skp b bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 038 S M +94 kg 3bronze Kokoruďa David  GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 038 S M +94 kg 3bronze Hrčka Christián  RAPTORS TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
3 KL 039 S F -50 kg 1gold Nitner Laura  RCSW Taekwon-do Fighter - TKM  POLAND
        3 KL 039 S F -50 kg 2silver Krejzlová Markéta  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 039 S F -50 kg 3bronze Levická Stela  Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov  SLOVAKIA
3 KL 040 S F -55 kg 1gold GABRIELLA BUSA  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        3 KL 040 S F -55 kg 2silver Fecková Lucia  Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 040 S F -55 kg 3bronze Nižníková Alexandra  Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 040 S F -55 kg 3bronze Molnár Mónika  Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
3 KL 041 S F -60 kg 1gold Nagy Rita  Combat D SC  HUNGARY
        3 KL 041 S F -60 kg 2silver Filec Dominika  RCSW Taekwon-do Fighter - TKM  POLAND
        3 KL 041 S F -60 kg 3bronze Urdová Kristína  Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 041 S F -60 kg 3bronze Szórád Barbara  Árpád Diáksport Egyesület  HUNGARY
3 KL 042 S F -65 kg 1gold Adamečková Sofia  Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 042 S F -65 kg 2silver Miskolczi Anett  Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        3 KL 042 S F -65 kg 3bronze Fendrichová Martina  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 042 S F -65 kg 3bronze Scheirich Réka  BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
3 KL 044 S F +70 kg 1gold Cvingerová Tereza  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 044 S F +70 kg 2silver Sélley Anna  Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        3 KL 044 S F +70 kg 3bronze KOHUTOVÁ VERONIKA  ASIA GYM SPORT  CZECH REPUBLIC
3 KL C F -32 kg 1gold Czader Oliwia  SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        3 KL C F -32 kg 2silver Sokolová Simona  Kickbox Leon Revuca Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
3 KL C F -37 kg 1gold Zemanová Eliška  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL C F -37 kg 2silver Kolozsvári Enikő  Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
3 KL C F -42 kg 1gold Tóth Vanessza  BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        3 KL C F -42 kg 2silver Podracká Ninka  Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov  SLOVAKIA
3 KL C F -46 kg 1gold Skuza Marta  SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        3 KL C F -46 kg 2silver Szeleczki Lilla  Békéscsabai Lakótelepi SE  HUNGARY
        3 KL C F -46 kg 3bronze Kruteková Lucia  PERUN GYM Trnava  SLOVAKIA
3 KL C F -50 kg 1gold Harajdova Reka  GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL C F -50 kg 2silver Soós Rebeca  Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
        3 KL C F -50 kg 3bronze Jászai Orsolya  BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        3 KL C F -50 kg 3bronze Turčaníková Lea  Ladies Victory Club  SLOVAKIA
3 KL C F -55 kg 1gold Kolozsvári Kinga  Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
        3 KL C F -55 kg 2silver Korcsok Nikolett  Rácz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.  HUNGARY
        3 KL C F -55 kg 3bronze Węgrzyn Paulina  RCSW Taekwon-do Fighter - TKM  POLAND
        3 KL C F -55 kg 3bronze Elek Ágnes  Rácz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.  HUNGARY
3 KL C F -60 kg 1gold Kürti Bonita  Békéscsabai Lakótelepi SE  HUNGARY
        3 KL C F -60 kg 2silver Pallag Csenge  Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        3 KL C F -60 kg 3bronze Sokolová Kateřina  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL C F -60 kg 3bronze Marek Martyna  RCSW Taekwon-do Fighter - TKM  POLAND
3 KL C F -65 kg 1gold Pallag Csenge  Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        3 KL C F -65 kg 2silver Kürti Bonita  Békéscsabai Lakótelepi SE  HUNGARY
        3 KL C F -65 kg 3bronze Masopustová Lenka  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
3 KL C M +69 kg 1gold Dvořáček Petr  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL C M +69 kg 2silver Lagron Filip  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL C M +69 kg 3bronze VULJANIĆ IVAN  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
3 KL C M -28 kg 1gold Varga Peter  FORTIS Lučenec  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL C M -28 kg 2silver Michal René  GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL C M -28 kg 3bronze Kertész Zoltán-István  Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E  HUNGARY
        3 KL C M -28 kg 3bronze Tamáš Christián  ŠK Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing  SLOVAKIA
3 KL C M -32 kg 1gold Nagy Tamás  Rácz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.  HUNGARY
        3 KL C M -32 kg 2silver Paločko Daniel  Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL C M -32 kg 3bronze Papinčák Pavol  GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL C M -32 kg 3bronze DANIŠ ADAM  ASIA GYM SPORT  CZECH REPUBLIC
3 KL C M -37 kg 1gold Hudler Lukáš  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL C M -37 kg 2silver Ruža Kryštof  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL C M -37 kg 3bronze Toman Vojtěch  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL C M -37 kg 3bronze Vlasák Matěj  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
3 KL C M -42 kg 1gold Baráth Albert Károly  Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        3 KL C M -42 kg 2silver Graboś Julian  SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        3 KL C M -42 kg 3bronze Gyöngyösi Kevin  Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
        3 KL C M -42 kg 3bronze zich petr  Fight-gym  CZECH REPUBLIC
3 KL C M -47 kg 1gold Góra Szymon  UKS GLADIATOR  POLAND
        3 KL C M -47 kg 2silver Szabó Dániel  Combat D SC  HUNGARY
        3 KL C M -47 kg 3bronze Sokol Daniel  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL C M -47 kg 3bronze Guman David  GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
3 KL C M -52 kg 1gold Horváth Gyula  Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        3 KL C M -52 kg 2silver EROS PATRIK  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        3 KL C M -52 kg 3bronze Dangl Raphael  Predator Fight  AUSTRIA
        3 KL C M -52 kg 3bronze Furák Márk  Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E  HUNGARY
3 KL C M -57 kg 1gold Magyar Szablocs  Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        3 KL C M -57 kg 2silver Dvořáček David  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL C M -57 kg 3bronze Nitecki Patrik  RAPTORS TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL C M -57 kg 3bronze Laczkovics Botond  Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
3 KL C M -63 kg 1gold Somodi Barnabás  Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E  HUNGARY
        3 KL C M -63 kg 2silver Culik Adrian  GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL C M -63 kg 3bronze KANALOSH LIUBOMYR  GOLDEN SCORPION GYM  UKRAINE
        3 KL C M -63 kg 3bronze Bolfán Ákos  Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
3 KL C M -69 kg 1gold Roubíček Filip  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL C M -69 kg 2silver Holczmüller Bence  Agrobio Classic Kick-Box Club  HUNGARY
        3 KL C M -69 kg 3bronze ŠEKETA LEONARDO  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        3 KL C M -69 kg 3bronze ZALCER Tomas  SKP POLICAJNA SKOLA KOSICE  SLOVAKIA
5 FC 042 S M -57 kg 1gold Jaworski Robert  Palestra Warszawa  POLAND
        5 FC 042 S M -57 kg 2silver Dąbrowski Pawel  Beniaminek 03  POLAND
        5 FC 042 S M -57 kg 3bronze Bakó Krisztián  Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg 1gold Buják Tamás  Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg 2silver Krawczyk Michal  Polska  POLAND
        5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg 3bronze Záděra Patrik  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg 3bronze Derleta Bartek  Polska  POLAND
5 FC 045 S M -67 kg 1gold Gorbics Gabor  Titan KBSE  HUNGARY
        5 FC 045 S M -67 kg 2silver Nguyen Rafał  Beniaminek 03  POLAND
        5 FC 045 S M -67 kg 3bronze Moravec Radek  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg 1gold Mijatović Marko  Topic team  SERBIA
        5 FC 046 S M -71 kg 2silver Kuzmanovic Kristijan  Predator Fight  AUSTRIA
        5 FC 046 S M -71 kg 3bronze Kadłubicki Kacper  SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        5 FC 046 S M -71 kg 3bronze Mielnicki Paweł  Klub Sportów Walki Sokół Jarosław  POLAND
5 FC 047 S M -75 kg 1gold Salachna Szymon  SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        5 FC 047 S M -75 kg 2silver Dorota Michał  Klub Sportów Walki Sokół Jarosław  POLAND
        5 FC 047 S M -75 kg 3bronze Pospíšil Jan  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        5 FC 047 S M -75 kg 3bronze PFENDTNER RENATO  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
5 FC 048 S M -81 kg 1gold Magyar Gyula  Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E  HUNGARY
        5 FC 048 S M -81 kg 2silver SHYMONYAK IHOR  GOLDEN SCORPION GYM  UKRAINE
        5 FC 048 S M -81 kg 3bronze Nagy Radoslav  FORTIS Lučenec  SLOVAKIA
        5 FC 048 S M -81 kg 3bronze Ciach Michal  Polska  POLAND
5 FC 050 S M -91 kg 1gold Was Szymon  Polska  POLAND
        5 FC 050 S M -91 kg 2silver Godla Stanislav  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
5 FC 051 S M +91 kg 1gold Bence Sallay  HU  HUNGARY
        5 FC 051 S M +91 kg 2silver FARKAS GYORGY  HUNYADI SE  HUNGARY
        5 FC 051 S M +91 kg 3bronze Žalovič Teodor  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
5 FC 053 S F -52 kg 1gold GABOVA Zuzana  SKP POLICAJNA SKOLA KOSICE  SLOVAKIA
        5 FC 053 S F -52 kg 2silver Netušilová Tereza  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        5 FC 053 S F -52 kg 3bronze Dyekiss Nora  Titan KBSE  HUNGARY
5 FC 054 S F -56 kg 1gold Mašková Sandra  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        5 FC 054 S F -56 kg 2silver Bordas Annamaria  Titan KBSE  HUNGARY
        5 FC 054 S F -56 kg 3bronze Świzdor Katarzyna  Klub Sportów Walki Sokół Jarosław  POLAND
7 K1 043 S M -60 kg 1gold Tadlánek Tomáš  Victory Gym Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 043 S M -60 kg 2silver Skalický Matěj  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 043 S M -60 kg 3bronze Petrina Pál  Békéscsabai Lakótelepi SE  HUNGARY
        7 K1 043 S M -60 kg 3bronze Stulrajter Michal  Kick box club Bardejov  SLOVAKIA
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg 1gold Olszewski Krzysiek  Palestra Warszawa  POLAND
        7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg 2silver Mitrovic Slobodan  Kickboxing club Kolubara  SERBIA
        7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg 3bronze Papp József  Békéscsabai Lakótelepi SE  HUNGARY
        7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg 3bronze Šebestian Adam  OFA Muay Thai  SLOVAKIA
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg 1gold Nowakowski Paweł  Palestra Warszawa  POLAND
        7 K1 045 S M -67 kg 2silver Svitek Daniel  Ares gym AC UNIZA Žilina  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 045 S M -67 kg 3bronze Siedlarz Grzegorz  SK Kick-Boxing Kielce  POLAND
        7 K1 045 S M -67 kg 3bronze Sadłocha Karol  SK Kick-Boxing Kielce  POLAND
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 1gold Lazović Aleksandar  Topic team  SERBIA
        7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 2silver Szloser Piotr  Palestra Warszawa  POLAND
        7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 3bronze Nikolic Stefan  Topic team  SERBIA
        7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 3bronze Jánošík Juraj  PERUN GYM Trnava  SLOVAKIA
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 1gold Garaj Pavol  BODY GYM POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 2silver PEČNIK ŽIGA  KBV SANDE TEAM  SLOVENIA
        7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 3bronze Mészáros Štefan  Scorpio figh gym Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 3bronze Kaleta Dominik  SK Kick-Boxing Kielce  POLAND
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 1gold Kolodzej Jozef  Goral gym  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 2silver Wojciechowski Michał  Klub Sportów Walki Sokół Jarosław  POLAND
        7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 3bronze Bułatowicz Patryk  Klub Sportów Walki Sokół Jarosław  POLAND
        7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 3bronze Spasojević Timi  ŠD LEGIJA  SLOVENIA
7 K1 049 S M -86 kg 1gold Morawski Piotr  Palestra Warszawa  POLAND
        7 K1 049 S M -86 kg 2silver Križan Patrik  RAPTORS TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 049 S M -86 kg 3bronze Bułatowicz Patryk  Klub Sportów Walki Sokół Jarosław  POLAND
        7 K1 049 S M -86 kg 3bronze Šušota Peter  RAPTORS TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
7 K1 050 S M -91 kg 1gold Žák Adam  PERUN GYM Trnava  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 050 S M -91 kg 2silver Milec Roman  Ares gym AC UNIZA Žilina  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 050 S M -91 kg 3bronze Bačík František  BODY GYM POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
7 K1 051 S M +91 kg 1gold BODRUKHIN OLEKSANDR  GOLDEN SCORPION GYM  UKRAINE
        7 K1 051 S M +91 kg 2silver Klimáček Tomáš  Victory Gym Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 051 S M +91 kg 3bronze škondrič Dušan  OFA Muay Thai  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 051 S M +91 kg 3bronze Baláž Peter  FORTIS Lučenec  SLOVAKIA
7 K1 053 S F -52 kg 1gold Strnadová Klára  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 053 S F -52 kg 2silver Netušilová Tereza  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 053 S F -52 kg 3bronze GABOVA Zuzana  SKP POLICAJNA SKOLA KOSICE  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 053 S F -52 kg 3bronze Krejzlová Markéta  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
7 K1 054 S F -56 kg 1gold Mašková Sandra  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 054 S F -56 kg 2silver Pavlovic Sladjana  Kickboxing club Kolubara  SERBIA
7 K1 055 S F -60 kg 1gold Scheucher Nina  Fightclub Graz  AUSTRIA
        7 K1 055 S F -60 kg 2silver Valčeková Barbora  King´s Gym  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 055 S F -60 kg 3bronze Filec Dominika  RCSW Taekwon-do Fighter - TKM  POLAND
7 K1 056 S F -65 kg 1gold Fendrichová Martina  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 056 S F -65 kg 2silver Czerwinska Emilia  Polska  POLAND
        7 K1 056 S F -65 kg 3bronze Zaťková Monika  PERUN GYM Trnava  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 056 S F -65 kg 3bronze Ivanović Selena  Topic team  SERBIA
7 K1 057 S F -70 kg 1gold Ošková Karolína  Spartans Club Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 057 S F -70 kg 2silver Iliášová Martina  Scorpio figh gym Nitra  SLOVAKIA
7 K1 059 J M -57 1gold Bajs Peter  Ares gym AC UNIZA Žilina  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 059 J M -57 2silver Dolanský Marek  Goral gym  SLOVAKIA
7 K1 060 J M -60 1gold Franek Ondrej  FORTIS Lučenec  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 060 J M -60 2silver Mišalko Marián  OFA Muay Thai  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 060 J M -60 3bronze Valovčík Ján  K1 TEAM TERASA  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 060 J M -60 3bronze Borák Leonard  TRIGLAV GYM  SLOVAKIA
7 K1 061 J M -63,5 1gold Duben Michal  Ares gym AC UNIZA Žilina  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 061 J M -63,5 2silver Záděra Patrik  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 061 J M -63,5 3bronze Draľ Michal  Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 061 J M -63,5 3bronze Kunya Noel  Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E  HUNGARY
7 K1 062 J M -67 1gold Vanka Luboš  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 062 J M -67 2silver Ważny Maciej  Kickboxing Game Over Lubaczów  POLAND
        7 K1 062 J M -67 3bronze Jakubowski Mateusz  SK Kick-Boxing Kielce  POLAND
        7 K1 062 J M -67 3bronze POLÁŠEK LADISLAV  ASIA GYM SPORT  CZECH REPUBLIC
7 K1 063 J M -71 1gold Laska Bence  Re-gym  HUNGARY
        7 K1 063 J M -71 2silver Mašek Jiří  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 063 J M -71 3bronze Daniel Pavol  PERUN GYM Trnava  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 063 J M -71 3bronze Ważny Jan  Kickboxing Game Over Lubaczów  POLAND
7 K1 064 J M -75 1gold Bognar Daniel  Verein Budosportwien  AUSTRIA
        7 K1 064 J M -75 2silver Strnád Adam  Kickbox Piešťany  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 064 J M -75 3bronze Daniel Pavol  PERUN GYM Trnava  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 064 J M -75 3bronze Knežič Nemanaya  Topic team  SERBIA
7 K1 066 J M -86 1gold Križan Patrik  RAPTORS TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 066 J M -86 2silver Sándor Szergej  Re-gym  HUNGARY
        7 K1 066 J M -86 3bronze Sitko Szymon  RCSW Taekwon-do Fighter - TKM  POLAND
        7 K1 066 J M -86 3bronze Kristek Adam  PERUN GYM Trnava  SLOVAKIA
7 K1 067 J M -91 1gold olah milan  skp b bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 067 J M -91 2silver Baros Tamás  Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E  HUNGARY
        7 K1 067 J M -91 3bronze Žalovič Teodor  Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
Pointfighting Grand Champion Men 1gold VERES ROYAL ROLAND  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        Pointfighting Grand Champion Men 2silver Opauszki Dávid  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        Pointfighting Grand Champion Men 3bronze Weninger Johannes  Point Fighters Thermenregion  AUSTRIA
        Pointfighting Grand Champion Men 3bronze JAROSZKIEVICZ KRISZTIAN  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
Pointfighting Grand Champion Woman 1gold BUSA ANDREA  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        Pointfighting Grand Champion Woman 2silver Bratchykova Olena  KICKBOXING CLUB ALLEN  UKRAINE
        Pointfighting Grand Champion Woman 3bronze Becsi Nikolett  SE-Veszepremi Thai boxing  HUNGARY
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-18 20:51:31 CEST +02:00)