Results
 
Slovak Open 2017 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 1gold HAMMER MATE   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 2silver Bedi Miklós   Skorpió Kick-Box SE  HUNGARY
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 3bronze Nukic Alessandro   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 3bronze Tamáš Christián   ŠK Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing  SLOVAKIA
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 1gold WALLANDT GERGELY   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 2silver HAMMER MATE   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 3bronze Paločko Daniel   Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov  SLOVAKIA
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 3bronze Csiernyik Zsombor   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 1gold Viczián Dániel   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 2silver Malatyinszki Bendegúz   Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 3bronze Karai Zétény   Yoko Kick-box Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 3bronze WALLANDT GERGELY   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 1gold Solymosi Bence   Yoko Kick-box Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 2silver Karai Zétény   Yoko Kick-box Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 3bronze Schmidl Felix   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 3bronze Viczián Dániel   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 1gold Sokol Daniel   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 2silver Partyka Adam   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 3bronze Sydorenko Artur   Lock&Load Fight Project  UKRAINE
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 3bronze Sereda Dmytro   Lock&Load Fight Project  UKRAINE
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 1gold Hauser Michael   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 2silver Sydorenko Artur   Lock&Load Fight Project  UKRAINE
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 3bronze Breznyik János   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 3bronze Chen Hang   Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 1gold Petró Lili   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 2silver KIS RÉKA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 3bronze Sokolová Simona   Kickbox Leon Revuca Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 3bronze Kozmann Mónika   Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 1gold Viczián Vivien   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 2silver Petříková Johanka   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 3bronze Petró Lili   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 3bronze Bárdos Inez   Yoko Kick-box Team  HUNGARY
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 1gold Hegedűs Hanga   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 2silver Viczián Vivien   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 3bronze Petříková Johanka   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 3bronze Bárdos Inez   Yoko Kick-box Team  HUNGARY
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 1gold Haider Katrin   Yoko Kick-box Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 2silver Pántya Réka   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 3bronze Hegedűs Hanga   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 3bronze Podracká Ninka   Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov  SLOVAKIA
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 1gold Pap Nikola   ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 2silver Ancsin Hanna   ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 3bronze Haider Katrin   Yoko Kick-box Team  HUNGARY
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 1gold Koszecz Boglárka   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 2silver Nukic Emma   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 3bronze Ancsin Hanna   ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 1gold CSELOVSZKI PATRIK   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 2silver zich petr   Fight-gym  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 1gold MARTIN BÁLINT   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 2silver Loós Dominik   Combat D SC  HUNGARY
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 3bronze Ludlow Travis   WAKO TEAM GB  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 1gold HORVATH MARK   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 2silver EROS PATRIK   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 3bronze MARTIN BÁLINT   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 3bronze Czine Csongor   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 1gold Tóth Bence   Skorpió Kick-Box SE  HUNGARY
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 2silver ZAJACZ BENCE   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 3bronze Laczó Tamás   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 3bronze Dvořáček David   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 1gold JURAŠIĆ LUKAS   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 2silver Laczó Tamás   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 3bronze Magyar István   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 3bronze ZAJACZ BENCE   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 1gold Magyar István   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 2silver Weninger Matthias   Point Fighters Thermenregion  AUSTRIA
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 1gold Weninger Matthias   Point Fighters Thermenregion  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 2silver Magyar István   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 1gold Leszkó Kitti   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 2silver Tóth Vanessza   BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 3bronze Breznyik Nikolett   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 3bronze Hegedűs Hanga   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 1gold Pap Nikola   ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 2silver Leszkó Kitti   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 3bronze Kaleta Nikola   SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 3bronze Zajdel Emilia   SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 1gold Koszecz Boglárka   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 2silver Zajdel Emilia   SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 3bronze Sztraczinszki Petra   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 3bronze Harajdova Reka   GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 1gold Schmidl Yvonne   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 2silver Kovács Anita   Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 1gold SIMONICS ELIZABET   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 2silver Török Dóra   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 1gold Viczián Roland   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 2silver Pidhulko Heorhii   Lock&Load Fight Project  UKRAINE
        1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 3bronze Kovács Patrik   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 3bronze Hegedűs Botond   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 1gold Viczián Roland   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 2silver LAJOS FÉSŰ   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 3bronze Kovács Patrik   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 3bronze Hegedűs Botond   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 1gold Repetun Oleksandr   KICKBOXING CLUB ALLEN  UKRAINE
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 2silver Zawiślak Oskar   Klub Taekwon-do Tradycyjnego  POLAND
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 3bronze Ankudinov Yevhenii   KICKBOXING CLUB ALLEN  UKRAINE
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 3bronze LAZAR SEBASTJAN   KIT IZOLA  SLOVENIA
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 1gold Bratchykov Oleksandr   KICKBOXING CLUB ALLEN  UKRAINE
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 2silver Zamyatin Pavlo   Lock&Load Fight Project  UKRAINE
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 3bronze Hidvégi Nándor   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 3bronze Csonka Attila   Yoko Kick-box Team  HUNGARY
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 1gold Bratchykov Oleksandr   KICKBOXING CLUB ALLEN  UKRAINE
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 2silver Csonka Attila   Yoko Kick-box Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 3bronze Spáth Zoltán   Árpád Diáksport Egyesület  HUNGARY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 3bronze BENCE SZENTPÉTERI   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 1gold Večerka Miroslav   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 2silver Jelinek Mario   Team Tae-Kibo  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 3bronze BENCE SZENTPÉTERI   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 1gold Opauszki Dávid   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 2silver Spáth Zoltán   Árpád Diáksport Egyesület  HUNGARY
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 3bronze Zorn Erik   Budokai Team Nova Gorica  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 3bronze Weninger Johannes   Point Fighters Thermenregion  AUSTRIA
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 1gold Opauszki Dávid   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 2silver SINANBEGOVIČ ADMIR   KIT IZOLA  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 3bronze Weninger Johannes   Point Fighters Thermenregion  AUSTRIA
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 1gold Bratchykova Olena   KICKBOXING CLUB ALLEN  UKRAINE
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 2silver Grmanová Natália   RAPTORS TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 3bronze Becsi Nikolett   SE-Veszepremi Thai boxing  HUNGARY
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 1gold Bratchykova Olena   KICKBOXING CLUB ALLEN  UKRAINE
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 2silver Becsi Nikolett   SE-Veszepremi Thai boxing  HUNGARY
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 3bronze Karchová Dominika   RBK kickbox Humenné  SLOVAKIA
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 1gold SIMONICS ELIZABET   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 2silver Török Dóra   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 3bronze Hader Viktoria   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 3bronze Gombas Bernadett   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 1gold TERDIN URŠA   KIT IZOLA  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 2silver Hader Viktoria   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 1gold VERES ROYAL ROLAND   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 2silver BOVI VALERIO   Top Team Academy  ITALY
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 3bronze Pidhulko Heorhii   Lock&Load Fight Project  UKRAINE
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 3bronze Didenko Alexander   BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 1gold LAJOS FÉSŰ   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 2silver Wiśniewski Lucjan   Beniaminek 03  POLAND
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 3bronze Debre Bence   Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 3bronze Potužák František   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 1gold HAMMER MARTIN   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 2silver Bolfán Ádám   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 3bronze Klevľanyk Vasiľ   Športový Kickbox klub Michalovce  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 3bronze Repetun Oleksandr   KICKBOXING CLUB ALLEN  UKRAINE
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 1gold BALÁZS TAR   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 2silver Stránik Adam   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 3bronze Sulewski Adrian   Beniaminek 03  POLAND
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 1gold BALÁZS TAR   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 2silver Szmolek Emanuel   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 3bronze Szabó-Tóth Dávid   Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 3bronze Szachán Bolivár   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
2 LC 020 J M -84 kg
2 LC 020 J M -84 kg 1gold Vígváry Viktor   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC 020 J M -84 kg 2silver Szmolek Emanuel   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        2 LC 020 J M -84 kg 3bronze Brychta Aleš   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 020 J M -84 kg 3bronze Szachán Bolivár   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
2 LC 021 J M -89 kg
2 LC 021 J M -89 kg 1gold Chromek Dominik   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 023 J M +94 kg
2 LC 023 J M +94 kg 1gold Pánek Adam   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 023 J M +94 kg 2silver Chromek Dominik   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 024 J F -50 kg
2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 1gold Levická Stela   Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 2silver Kruder Katharina   Verein Budosportwien  AUSTRIA
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 1gold Kažiková Viktória   Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 2silver Fecková Lucia   Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 3bronze Vincova Vanesa   GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 3bronze Bulínová Barbora   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 1gold Hammerová Nikola   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 2silver Lagronová Kristýna   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 3bronze Takács Viktória   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 3bronze Knizkova Vanesa   GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 1gold Vosahlo Kerstin   Predator Fight  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 2silver Takács Viktória   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
2 LC 029 J F +70 kg
2 LC 029 J F +70 kg 1gold Cvingerová Tereza   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 029 J F +70 kg 2silver Piętak Klara   Beniaminek 03  POLAND
2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
2 LC 030 S M -57 kg 1gold VERES ROYAL ROLAND   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        2 LC 030 S M -57 kg 2silver Bakó Krisztián   Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC 030 S M -57 kg 3bronze DAVID ADLER   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        2 LC 030 S M -57 kg 3bronze Jaworski Robert   Palestra Warszawa  POLAND
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 1gold Szász Krisztofer   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 2silver ZOLTÁN GABOR   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 3bronze Kubiak Łukasz   RCSW Taekwon-do Fighter - TKM  POLAND
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 3bronze Jurasits Ákos   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 1gold PEČAR TOMI   KIT IZOLA  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 2silver ZOLTÁN BÁLINT   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 3bronze Ernst Michael   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 3bronze Ferrua Matteo   Top Team Academy  ITALY
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 1gold Zamyatin Pavlo   Lock&Load Fight Project  UKRAINE
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 2silver Owczarzak Piotr   Polska  POLAND
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 3bronze Vas Bálint   Combat D SC  HUNGARY
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 3bronze BALÁZS TAR   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 1gold Jánosi Máté   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 2silver Horáček Jan   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 3bronze Dobíhal Martin   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 3bronze Szachán Bolivár   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 1gold Vígváry Viktor   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 2silver Jánosi Máté   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 3bronze Stričík Michal   SEIKEN klub Michalovce  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 3bronze Horáček Jan   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg 1gold Marek Dominik   SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        2 LC 036 S M -89 kg 2silver Viktorin Martin   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 036 S M -89 kg 3bronze Žibrat David   Kickboxing klub POMURJE  SLOVENIA
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg 1gold Žibrat David   Kickboxing klub POMURJE  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 037 S M -94 kg 2silver SINANBEGOVIČ ADMIR   KIT IZOLA  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 037 S M -94 kg 3bronze Soós József   Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC 037 S M -94 kg 3bronze Otvos Tivadar   GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg 1gold Pánek Adam   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 038 S M +94 kg 2silver Borko Tadej   Kickboxing klub POMURJE  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 038 S M +94 kg 3bronze Remeta Slavomír   GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 038 S M +94 kg 3bronze pala jaroslav   skp b bystrica  SLOVAKIA
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg 1gold Nitner Laura   RCSW Taekwon-do Fighter - TKM  POLAND
        2 LC 039 S F -50 kg 2silver Grmanová Natália   RAPTORS TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 039 S F -50 kg 3bronze Becsi Nikolett   SE-Veszepremi Thai boxing  HUNGARY
        2 LC 039 S F -50 kg 3bronze Bratchykova Olena   KICKBOXING CLUB ALLEN  UKRAINE
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg 1gold GABRIELLA BUSA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        2 LC 040 S F -55 kg 2silver Nižníková Alexandra   Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 040 S F -55 kg 3bronze Karchová Dominika   RBK kickbox Humenné  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 040 S F -55 kg 3bronze Molnár Mónika   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg 1gold Nagy Rita   Combat D SC  HUNGARY
        2 LC 041 S F -60 kg 2silver Gremen Petra   Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        2 LC 041 S F -60 kg 3bronze Urdová Kristína   Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 041 S F -60 kg 3bronze Ciężka Aleksandra   SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg 1gold Miskolczi Anett   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC 042 S F -65 kg 2silver Olajos Enikő   Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC 042 S F -65 kg 3bronze BUSA ANDREA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        2 LC 042 S F -65 kg 3bronze Adamečková Sofia   Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov  SLOVAKIA
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg 1gold TERDIN URŠA   KIT IZOLA  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 044 S F +70 kg 2silver KOHUTOVÁ VERONIKA   ASIA GYM SPORT  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 044 S F +70 kg 3bronze Sélley Anna   Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        2 LC 044 S F +70 kg 3bronze Cvingerová Tereza   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC C F -32 kg
2 LC C F -32 kg 1gold Czader Oliwia   SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        2 LC C F -32 kg 2silver Sokolová Simona   Kickbox Leon Revuca Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC C F -32 kg 3bronze Alžbeta Teličáková   Kickbox Leon Revuca Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
2 LC C F -37 kg
2 LC C F -37 kg 1gold Zemanová Eliška   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC C F -37 kg 2silver Kolozsvári Enikő   Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
2 LC C F -42 kg
2 LC C F -42 kg 1gold Tóth Vanessza   BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC C F -42 kg 2silver Podracká Ninka   Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov  SLOVAKIA
2 LC C F -46 kg
2 LC C F -46 kg 1gold Kaleta Nikola   SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        2 LC C F -46 kg 2silver Skuza Marta   SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        2 LC C F -46 kg 3bronze Szeleczki Lilla   Békéscsabai Lakótelepi SE  HUNGARY
2 LC C F -50 kg
2 LC C F -50 kg 1gold Harajdova Reka   GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC C F -50 kg 2silver Turčaníková Lea   Ladies Victory Club  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC C F -50 kg 3bronze Sokolová Miriam   Kickbox Leon Revuca Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC C F -50 kg 3bronze Soós Rebeca   Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
2 LC C F -55 kg
2 LC C F -55 kg 1gold Kolozsvári Kinga   Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC C F -55 kg 2silver Węgrzyn Paulina   RCSW Taekwon-do Fighter - TKM  POLAND
        2 LC C F -55 kg 3bronze Schmidt Zsófia   BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC C F -55 kg 3bronze Hamariková Timea   Športový Kickbox klub Michalovce  SLOVAKIA
2 LC C F -60 kg
2 LC C F -60 kg 1gold Pallag Csenge   Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        2 LC C F -60 kg 2silver Marek Martyna   RCSW Taekwon-do Fighter - TKM  POLAND
        2 LC C F -60 kg 3bronze Sokolová Kateřina   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC C F -65 kg
2 LC C F -65 kg 1gold Pallag Csenge   Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        2 LC C F -65 kg 2silver Masopustová Lenka   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC C M +69 kg
2 LC C M +69 kg 1gold Dvořáček Petr   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC C M +69 kg 2silver Lagron Filip   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC C M -28 kg
2 LC C M -28 kg 1gold Varga Peter   FORTIS Lučenec  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC C M -28 kg 2silver Kertész Zoltán-István   Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E  HUNGARY
        2 LC C M -28 kg 3bronze Tamáš Christián   ŠK Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC C M -28 kg 3bronze Michal René   GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
2 LC C M -32 kg
2 LC C M -32 kg 1gold DANIŠ ADAM   ASIA GYM SPORT  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC C M -32 kg 2silver Nagy Tamás   Rácz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.  HUNGARY
        2 LC C M -32 kg 3bronze zich patrik   Fight-gym  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC C M -32 kg 3bronze Soltvadkerti Dániel   Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
2 LC C M -37 kg
2 LC C M -37 kg 1gold Hudler Lukáš   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC C M -37 kg 2silver Malatyinszki Bendegúz   Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        2 LC C M -37 kg 3bronze Vlasák Matěj   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC C M -37 kg 3bronze Sereda Dmytro   Lock&Load Fight Project  UKRAINE
2 LC C M -42 kg
2 LC C M -42 kg 1gold zich petr   Fight-gym  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC C M -42 kg 2silver Baráth Albert Károly   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC C M -42 kg 3bronze HOFFMANN JAN   ASIA GYM SPORT  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC C M -42 kg 3bronze Gyöngyösi Kevin   Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
2 LC C M -47 kg
2 LC C M -47 kg 1gold MARTIN BÁLINT   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        2 LC C M -47 kg 2silver Koledics Dávid   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        2 LC C M -47 kg 3bronze Szabó Dániel   Combat D SC  HUNGARY
        2 LC C M -47 kg 3bronze Guman David   GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
2 LC C M -52 kg
2 LC C M -52 kg 1gold EROS PATRIK   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        2 LC C M -52 kg 2silver Bodzek Patryk   SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        2 LC C M -52 kg 3bronze Dangl Raphael   Predator Fight  AUSTRIA
        2 LC C M -52 kg 3bronze Horváth Gyula   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
2 LC C M -57 kg
2 LC C M -57 kg 1gold Magyar Szablocs   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC C M -57 kg 2silver Lupínek Antonín   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC C M -57 kg 3bronze BOVI VALERIO   Top Team Academy  ITALY
        2 LC C M -57 kg 3bronze Pietrzyk Mateusz   SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
2 LC C M -63 kg
2 LC C M -63 kg 1gold Culik Adrian   GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC C M -63 kg 2silver JURAŠIĆ LUKAS   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        2 LC C M -63 kg 3bronze Bali Rajmund   BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC C M -63 kg 3bronze Bolfán Ákos   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
2 LC C M -69 kg
2 LC C M -69 kg 1gold Bolfán Ákos   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        2 LC C M -69 kg 2silver DEDIĆ ADNAN   CBS Tešanj Tešanj  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC C M -69 kg 3bronze Holczmüller Bence   Agrobio Classic Kick-Box Club  HUNGARY
        2 LC C M -69 kg 3bronze ZALCER Tomas   SKP POLICAJNA SKOLA KOSICE  SLOVAKIA
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 1gold VERES ROYAL ROLAND   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 2silver Grünczeisz Patrik   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 3bronze Kusiński Karol   Beniaminek 03  POLAND
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 3bronze Didenko Alexander   BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 1gold Szász Krisztofer   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 2silver Debre Bence   Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 3bronze Krok Szymon   UKS GLADIATOR  POLAND
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 3bronze Potužák František   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 1gold Vanka Luboš   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 2silver HAMMER MARTIN   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 3bronze Bolfán Ádám   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 3bronze Klevľanyk Vasiľ   Športový Kickbox klub Michalovce  SLOVAKIA
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 1gold Sulewski Adrian   Beniaminek 03  POLAND
        3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 2silver Stránik Adam   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 3bronze HADŽIKADUNIĆ MURIZ   CBS Tešanj Tešanj  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 3bronze BALÁZS TAR   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
3 KL 019 J M -79 kg
3 KL 019 J M -79 kg 1gold BALÁZS TAR   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        3 KL 019 J M -79 kg 2silver Brauer Bartosz   Beniaminek 03  POLAND
        3 KL 019 J M -79 kg 3bronze Matějka Ondřej   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 019 J M -79 kg 3bronze Szmolek Emanuel   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
3 KL 020 J M -84 kg
3 KL 020 J M -84 kg 1gold Vígváry Viktor   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        3 KL 020 J M -84 kg 2silver Brychta Aleš   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 020 J M -84 kg 3bronze Szmolek Emanuel   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        3 KL 020 J M -84 kg 3bronze HALILOVIĆ ELDAR   CBS Tešanj Tešanj  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 021 J M -89 kg
3 KL 021 J M -89 kg 1gold Chromek Dominik   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 021 J M -89 kg 2silver HADŽIKADUNIĆ MURIZ   CBS Tešanj Tešanj  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 023 J M +94 kg
3 KL 023 J M +94 kg 1gold Pánek Adam   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 023 J M +94 kg 2silver Chromek Dominik   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
3 KL 024 J F -50 kg
3 KL 024 J F -50 kg 1gold Levická Stela   Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 024 J F -50 kg 2silver Kruder Katharina   Verein Budosportwien  AUSTRIA
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg 1gold Fecková Lucia   Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 025 J F -55 kg 2silver Cingeľová Martina   Kick box club Bardejov  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 025 J F -55 kg 3bronze Vincova Vanesa   GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 025 J F -55 kg 3bronze Kažiková Viktória   Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov  SLOVAKIA
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg 1gold POLÁŠKOVÁ LUCIE   ASIA GYM SPORT  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 026 J F -60 kg 2silver Lagronová Kristýna   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 026 J F -60 kg 3bronze Hammerová Nikola   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 026 J F -60 kg 3bronze Knizkova Vanesa   GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
3 KL 027 J F -65 kg
3 KL 027 J F -65 kg 1gold Vosahlo Kerstin   Predator Fight  AUSTRIA
        3 KL 027 J F -65 kg 2silver Takács Viktória   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
3 KL 029 J F +70 kg
3 KL 029 J F +70 kg 1gold Cvingerová Tereza   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 029 J F +70 kg 2silver Piętak Klara   Beniaminek 03  POLAND
        3 KL 029 J F +70 kg 3bronze Łajczak Kinga   SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
3 KL 030 S M -57 kg
3 KL 030 S M -57 kg 1gold VERES ROYAL ROLAND   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        3 KL 030 S M -57 kg 2silver Grünczeisz Patrik   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        3 KL 030 S M -57 kg 3bronze Didenko Alexander   BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        3 KL 030 S M -57 kg 3bronze DAVID ADLER   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg 1gold Kubiak Łukasz   RCSW Taekwon-do Fighter - TKM  POLAND
        3 KL 031 S M -63 kg 2silver Jurasits Ákos   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        3 KL 031 S M -63 kg 3bronze Samorajczyk Szymon   Palestra Warszawa  POLAND
        3 KL 031 S M -63 kg 3bronze Szász Krisztofer   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg 1gold Plaka Myftar   Top Team Academy  ITALY
        3 KL 032 S M -69 kg 2silver Hanko Jozef   GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 032 S M -69 kg 3bronze ZOLTÁN BÁLINT   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        3 KL 032 S M -69 kg 3bronze ZOLTÁN GABOR   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg 1gold Zamyatin Pavlo   Lock&Load Fight Project  UKRAINE
        3 KL 033 S M -74 kg 2silver Vučko Kevin   Kickboxing klub POMURJE  SLOVENIA
        3 KL 033 S M -74 kg 3bronze Szewczyk Dariusz   RCSW Taekwon-do Fighter - TKM  POLAND
        3 KL 033 S M -74 kg 3bronze Kuzmanovic Kristijan   Predator Fight  AUSTRIA
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg 1gold PFENDTNER RENATO   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        3 KL 034 S M -79 kg 2silver stubniak milan   skp b bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 034 S M -79 kg 3bronze Gashi Fesnik   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        3 KL 034 S M -79 kg 3bronze Ogryzek Dominik   Klub Sportów Walki Sokół Jarosław  POLAND
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg 1gold Kis Balázs   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        3 KL 035 S M -84 kg 2silver Vígváry Viktor   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        3 KL 035 S M -84 kg 3bronze Miškovič Martin   PERUN GYM Trnava  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 035 S M -84 kg 3bronze MOKOLE MATEO   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
3 KL 036 S M -89 kg
3 KL 036 S M -89 kg 1gold Stričík Michal   SEIKEN klub Michalovce  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 036 S M -89 kg 2silver Viktorin Martin   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 036 S M -89 kg 3bronze Marek Dominik   SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
3 KL 037 S M -94 kg
3 KL 037 S M -94 kg 1gold Godla Stanislav   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 037 S M -94 kg 2silver Otvos Tivadar   GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 037 S M -94 kg 3bronze Šaruga Mitja   Kickboxing klub POMURJE  SLOVENIA
        3 KL 037 S M -94 kg 3bronze Soós József   Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
3 KL 038 S M +94 kg
3 KL 038 S M +94 kg 1gold Pánek Adam   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 038 S M +94 kg 2silver pala jaroslav   skp b bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 038 S M +94 kg 3bronze Kokoruďa David   GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 038 S M +94 kg 3bronze Hrčka Christián   RAPTORS TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
3 KL 039 S F -50 kg
3 KL 039 S F -50 kg 1gold Nitner Laura   RCSW Taekwon-do Fighter - TKM  POLAND
        3 KL 039 S F -50 kg 2silver Krejzlová Markéta   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 039 S F -50 kg 3bronze Levická Stela   Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov  SLOVAKIA
3 KL 040 S F -55 kg
3 KL 040 S F -55 kg 1gold GABRIELLA BUSA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        3 KL 040 S F -55 kg 2silver Fecková Lucia   Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 040 S F -55 kg 3bronze Nižníková Alexandra   Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 040 S F -55 kg 3bronze Molnár Mónika   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
3 KL 041 S F -60 kg
3 KL 041 S F -60 kg 1gold Nagy Rita   Combat D SC  HUNGARY
        3 KL 041 S F -60 kg 2silver Filec Dominika   RCSW Taekwon-do Fighter - TKM  POLAND
        3 KL 041 S F -60 kg 3bronze Urdová Kristína   Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 041 S F -60 kg 3bronze Szórád Barbara   Árpád Diáksport Egyesület  HUNGARY
3 KL 042 S F -65 kg
3 KL 042 S F -65 kg 1gold Adamečková Sofia   Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 042 S F -65 kg 2silver Miskolczi Anett   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        3 KL 042 S F -65 kg 3bronze Fendrichová Martina   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 042 S F -65 kg 3bronze Scheirich Réka   BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
3 KL 044 S F +70 kg
3 KL 044 S F +70 kg 1gold Cvingerová Tereza   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 044 S F +70 kg 2silver Sélley Anna   Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        3 KL 044 S F +70 kg 3bronze KOHUTOVÁ VERONIKA   ASIA GYM SPORT  CZECH REPUBLIC
3 KL C F -32 kg
3 KL C F -32 kg 1gold Czader Oliwia   SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        3 KL C F -32 kg 2silver Sokolová Simona   Kickbox Leon Revuca Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
3 KL C F -37 kg
3 KL C F -37 kg 1gold Zemanová Eliška   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL C F -37 kg 2silver Kolozsvári Enikő   Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
3 KL C F -42 kg
3 KL C F -42 kg 1gold Tóth Vanessza   BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        3 KL C F -42 kg 2silver Podracká Ninka   Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov  SLOVAKIA
3 KL C F -46 kg
3 KL C F -46 kg 1gold Skuza Marta   SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        3 KL C F -46 kg 2silver Szeleczki Lilla   Békéscsabai Lakótelepi SE  HUNGARY
        3 KL C F -46 kg 3bronze Kruteková Lucia   PERUN GYM Trnava  SLOVAKIA
3 KL C F -50 kg
3 KL C F -50 kg 1gold Harajdova Reka   GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL C F -50 kg 2silver Soós Rebeca   Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
        3 KL C F -50 kg 3bronze Jászai Orsolya   BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        3 KL C F -50 kg 3bronze Turčaníková Lea   Ladies Victory Club  SLOVAKIA
3 KL C F -55 kg
3 KL C F -55 kg 1gold Kolozsvári Kinga   Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
        3 KL C F -55 kg 2silver Korcsok Nikolett   Rácz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.  HUNGARY
        3 KL C F -55 kg 3bronze Węgrzyn Paulina   RCSW Taekwon-do Fighter - TKM  POLAND
        3 KL C F -55 kg 3bronze Elek Ágnes   Rácz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.  HUNGARY
3 KL C F -60 kg
3 KL C F -60 kg 1gold Kürti Bonita   Békéscsabai Lakótelepi SE  HUNGARY
        3 KL C F -60 kg 2silver Pallag Csenge   Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        3 KL C F -60 kg 3bronze Sokolová Kateřina   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL C F -60 kg 3bronze Marek Martyna   RCSW Taekwon-do Fighter - TKM  POLAND
3 KL C F -65 kg
3 KL C F -65 kg 1gold Pallag Csenge   Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        3 KL C F -65 kg 2silver Kürti Bonita   Békéscsabai Lakótelepi SE  HUNGARY
        3 KL C F -65 kg 3bronze Masopustová Lenka   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
3 KL C M +69 kg
3 KL C M +69 kg 1gold Dvořáček Petr   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL C M +69 kg 2silver Lagron Filip   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL C M +69 kg 3bronze VULJANIĆ IVAN   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
3 KL C M -28 kg
3 KL C M -28 kg 1gold Varga Peter   FORTIS Lučenec  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL C M -28 kg 2silver Michal René   GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL C M -28 kg 3bronze Kertész Zoltán-István   Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E  HUNGARY
        3 KL C M -28 kg 3bronze Tamáš Christián   ŠK Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing  SLOVAKIA
3 KL C M -32 kg
3 KL C M -32 kg 1gold Nagy Tamás   Rácz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.  HUNGARY
        3 KL C M -32 kg 2silver Paločko Daniel   Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL C M -32 kg 3bronze Papinčák Pavol   GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL C M -32 kg 3bronze DANIŠ ADAM   ASIA GYM SPORT  CZECH REPUBLIC
3 KL C M -37 kg
3 KL C M -37 kg 1gold Hudler Lukáš   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL C M -37 kg 2silver Ruža Kryštof   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL C M -37 kg 3bronze Toman Vojtěch   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL C M -37 kg 3bronze Vlasák Matěj   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
3 KL C M -42 kg
3 KL C M -42 kg 1gold Baráth Albert Károly   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        3 KL C M -42 kg 2silver Graboś Julian   SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        3 KL C M -42 kg 3bronze Gyöngyösi Kevin   Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
        3 KL C M -42 kg 3bronze zich petr   Fight-gym  CZECH REPUBLIC
3 KL C M -47 kg
3 KL C M -47 kg 1gold Góra Szymon   UKS GLADIATOR  POLAND
        3 KL C M -47 kg 2silver Szabó Dániel   Combat D SC  HUNGARY
        3 KL C M -47 kg 3bronze Sokol Daniel   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL C M -47 kg 3bronze Guman David   GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
3 KL C M -52 kg
3 KL C M -52 kg 1gold Horváth Gyula   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        3 KL C M -52 kg 2silver EROS PATRIK   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        3 KL C M -52 kg 3bronze Dangl Raphael   Predator Fight  AUSTRIA
        3 KL C M -52 kg 3bronze Furák Márk   Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E  HUNGARY
3 KL C M -57 kg
3 KL C M -57 kg 1gold Magyar Szablocs   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        3 KL C M -57 kg 2silver Dvořáček David   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL C M -57 kg 3bronze Nitecki Patrik   RAPTORS TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL C M -57 kg 3bronze Laczkovics Botond   Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
3 KL C M -63 kg
3 KL C M -63 kg 1gold Somodi Barnabás   Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E  HUNGARY
        3 KL C M -63 kg 2silver Culik Adrian   GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL C M -63 kg 3bronze KANALOSH LIUBOMYR   GOLDEN SCORPION GYM  UKRAINE
        3 KL C M -63 kg 3bronze Bolfán Ákos   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
3 KL C M -69 kg
3 KL C M -69 kg 1gold Roubíček Filip   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL C M -69 kg 2silver Holczmüller Bence   Agrobio Classic Kick-Box Club  HUNGARY
        3 KL C M -69 kg 3bronze ŠEKETA LEONARDO   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        3 KL C M -69 kg 3bronze ZALCER Tomas   SKP POLICAJNA SKOLA KOSICE  SLOVAKIA
5 FC 042 S M -57 kg
5 FC 042 S M -57 kg 1gold Jaworski Robert   Palestra Warszawa  POLAND
        5 FC 042 S M -57 kg 2silver Dąbrowski Pawel   Beniaminek 03  POLAND
        5 FC 042 S M -57 kg 3bronze Bakó Krisztián   Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg
5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg 1gold Buják Tamás   Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg 2silver Krawczyk Michal   Polska  POLAND
        5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg 3bronze Záděra Patrik   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg 3bronze Derleta Bartek   Polska  POLAND
5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
5 FC 045 S M -67 kg 1gold Gorbics Gabor   Titan KBSE  HUNGARY
        5 FC 045 S M -67 kg 2silver Nguyen Rafał   Beniaminek 03  POLAND
        5 FC 045 S M -67 kg 3bronze Moravec Radek   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg 1gold Mijatović Marko   Topic team  SERBIA
        5 FC 046 S M -71 kg 2silver Kuzmanovic Kristijan   Predator Fight  AUSTRIA
        5 FC 046 S M -71 kg 3bronze Kadłubicki Kacper   SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        5 FC 046 S M -71 kg 3bronze Mielnicki Paweł   Klub Sportów Walki Sokół Jarosław  POLAND
5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
5 FC 047 S M -75 kg 1gold Salachna Szymon   SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        5 FC 047 S M -75 kg 2silver Dorota Michał   Klub Sportów Walki Sokół Jarosław  POLAND
        5 FC 047 S M -75 kg 3bronze Pospíšil Jan   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        5 FC 047 S M -75 kg 3bronze PFENDTNER RENATO   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
5 FC 048 S M -81 kg
5 FC 048 S M -81 kg 1gold Magyar Gyula   Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E  HUNGARY
        5 FC 048 S M -81 kg 2silver SHYMONYAK IHOR   GOLDEN SCORPION GYM  UKRAINE
        5 FC 048 S M -81 kg 3bronze Nagy Radoslav   FORTIS Lučenec  SLOVAKIA
        5 FC 048 S M -81 kg 3bronze Ciach Michal   Polska  POLAND
5 FC 050 S M -91 kg
5 FC 050 S M -91 kg 1gold Was Szymon   Polska  POLAND
        5 FC 050 S M -91 kg 2silver Godla Stanislav   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
5 FC 051 S M +91 kg
5 FC 051 S M +91 kg 1gold Bence Sallay   HU  HUNGARY
        5 FC 051 S M +91 kg 2silver FARKAS GYORGY   HUNYADI SE  HUNGARY
        5 FC 051 S M +91 kg 3bronze Žalovič Teodor   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
5 FC 053 S F -52 kg
5 FC 053 S F -52 kg 1gold GABOVA Zuzana   SKP POLICAJNA SKOLA KOSICE  SLOVAKIA
        5 FC 053 S F -52 kg 2silver Netušilová Tereza   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        5 FC 053 S F -52 kg 3bronze Dyekiss Nora   Titan KBSE  HUNGARY
5 FC 054 S F -56 kg
5 FC 054 S F -56 kg 1gold Mašková Sandra   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        5 FC 054 S F -56 kg 2silver Bordas Annamaria   Titan KBSE  HUNGARY
        5 FC 054 S F -56 kg 3bronze Świzdor Katarzyna   Klub Sportów Walki Sokół Jarosław  POLAND
7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
7 K1 043 S M -60 kg 1gold Tadlánek Tomáš   Victory Gym Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 043 S M -60 kg 2silver Skalický Matěj   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 043 S M -60 kg 3bronze Petrina Pál   Békéscsabai Lakótelepi SE  HUNGARY
        7 K1 043 S M -60 kg 3bronze Stulrajter Michal   Kick box club Bardejov  SLOVAKIA
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg 1gold Olszewski Krzysiek   Palestra Warszawa  POLAND
        7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg 2silver Mitrovic Slobodan   Kickboxing club Kolubara  SERBIA
        7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg 3bronze Papp József   Békéscsabai Lakótelepi SE  HUNGARY
        7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg 3bronze Šebestian Adam   OFA Muay Thai  SLOVAKIA
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg 1gold Nowakowski Paweł   Palestra Warszawa  POLAND
        7 K1 045 S M -67 kg 2silver Svitek Daniel   Ares gym AC UNIZA Žilina  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 045 S M -67 kg 3bronze Siedlarz Grzegorz   SK Kick-Boxing Kielce  POLAND
        7 K1 045 S M -67 kg 3bronze Sadłocha Karol   SK Kick-Boxing Kielce  POLAND
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 1gold Lazović Aleksandar   Topic team  SERBIA
        7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 2silver Szloser Piotr   Palestra Warszawa  POLAND
        7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 3bronze Nikolic Stefan   Topic team  SERBIA
        7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 3bronze Jánošík Juraj   PERUN GYM Trnava  SLOVAKIA
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 1gold Garaj Pavol   BODY GYM POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 2silver PEČNIK ŽIGA   KBV SANDE TEAM  SLOVENIA
        7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 3bronze Mészáros Štefan   Scorpio figh gym Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 3bronze Kaleta Dominik   SK Kick-Boxing Kielce  POLAND
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 1gold Kolodzej Jozef   Goral gym  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 2silver Wojciechowski Michał   Klub Sportów Walki Sokół Jarosław  POLAND
        7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 3bronze Bułatowicz Patryk   Klub Sportów Walki Sokół Jarosław  POLAND
        7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 3bronze Spasojević Timi   ŠD LEGIJA  SLOVENIA
7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
7 K1 049 S M -86 kg 1gold Morawski Piotr   Palestra Warszawa  POLAND
        7 K1 049 S M -86 kg 2silver Križan Patrik   RAPTORS TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 049 S M -86 kg 3bronze Bułatowicz Patryk   Klub Sportów Walki Sokół Jarosław  POLAND
        7 K1 049 S M -86 kg 3bronze Šušota Peter   RAPTORS TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
7 K1 050 S M -91 kg
7 K1 050 S M -91 kg 1gold Žák Adam   PERUN GYM Trnava  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 050 S M -91 kg 2silver Milec Roman   Ares gym AC UNIZA Žilina  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 050 S M -91 kg 3bronze Bačík František   BODY GYM POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
7 K1 051 S M +91 kg 1gold BODRUKHIN OLEKSANDR   GOLDEN SCORPION GYM  UKRAINE
        7 K1 051 S M +91 kg 2silver Klimáček Rastislav   Victory Gym Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 051 S M +91 kg 3bronze škondrič Dušan   OFA Muay Thai  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 051 S M +91 kg 3bronze Baláž Peter   FORTIS Lučenec  SLOVAKIA
7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
7 K1 053 S F -52 kg 1gold Strnadová Klára   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 053 S F -52 kg 2silver Netušilová Tereza   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 053 S F -52 kg 3bronze GABOVA Zuzana   SKP POLICAJNA SKOLA KOSICE  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 053 S F -52 kg 3bronze Krejzlová Markéta   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
7 K1 054 S F -56 kg 1gold Mašková Sandra   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 054 S F -56 kg 2silver Pavlovic Sladjana   Kickboxing club Kolubara  SERBIA
7 K1 055 S F -60 kg
7 K1 055 S F -60 kg 1gold Scheucher Nina   Fightclub Graz  AUSTRIA
        7 K1 055 S F -60 kg 2silver Valčeková Barbora   King´s Gym  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 055 S F -60 kg 3bronze Filec Dominika   RCSW Taekwon-do Fighter - TKM  POLAND
7 K1 056 S F -65 kg
7 K1 056 S F -65 kg 1gold Fendrichová Martina   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 056 S F -65 kg 2silver Czerwinska Emilia   Polska  POLAND
        7 K1 056 S F -65 kg 3bronze Zaťková Monika   PERUN GYM Trnava  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 056 S F -65 kg 3bronze Ivanović Selena   Topic team  SERBIA
7 K1 057 S F -70 kg
7 K1 057 S F -70 kg 1gold Ošková Karolína   Spartans Club Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 057 S F -70 kg 2silver Iliášová Martina   Scorpio figh gym Nitra  SLOVAKIA
7 K1 059 J M -57
7 K1 059 J M -57 1gold Bajs Peter   Ares gym AC UNIZA Žilina  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 059 J M -57 2silver Dolanský Marek   Goral gym  SLOVAKIA
7 K1 060 J M -60
7 K1 060 J M -60 1gold Franek Ondrej   FORTIS Lučenec  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 060 J M -60 2silver Mišalko Marián   OFA Muay Thai  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 060 J M -60 3bronze Valovčík Ján   K1 TEAM TERASA  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 060 J M -60 3bronze Borák Leonard   TRIGLAV GYM  SLOVAKIA
7 K1 061 J M -63,5
7 K1 061 J M -63,5 1gold Duben Michal   Ares gym AC UNIZA Žilina  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 061 J M -63,5 2silver Záděra Patrik   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 061 J M -63,5 3bronze Draľ Michal   Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 061 J M -63,5 3bronze Kunya Noel   Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E  HUNGARY
7 K1 062 J M -67
7 K1 062 J M -67 1gold Vanka Luboš   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 062 J M -67 2silver Ważny Maciej   Kickboxing Game Over Lubaczów  POLAND
        7 K1 062 J M -67 3bronze Jakubowski Mateusz   SK Kick-Boxing Kielce  POLAND
        7 K1 062 J M -67 3bronze POLÁŠEK LADISLAV   ASIA GYM SPORT  CZECH REPUBLIC
7 K1 063 J M -71
7 K1 063 J M -71 1gold Laska Bence   Re-gym  HUNGARY
        7 K1 063 J M -71 2silver Mašek Jiří   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 063 J M -71 3bronze Daniel Pavol   PERUN GYM Trnava  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 063 J M -71 3bronze Ważny Jan   Kickboxing Game Over Lubaczów  POLAND
7 K1 064 J M -75
7 K1 064 J M -75 1gold Bognar Daniel   Verein Budosportwien  AUSTRIA
        7 K1 064 J M -75 2silver Strnád Adam   Kickbox Piešťany  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 064 J M -75 3bronze Daniel Pavol   PERUN GYM Trnava  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 064 J M -75 3bronze Knežič Nemanaya   Topic team  SERBIA
7 K1 066 J M -86
7 K1 066 J M -86 1gold Križan Patrik   RAPTORS TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 066 J M -86 2silver Sándor Szergej   Re-gym  HUNGARY
        7 K1 066 J M -86 3bronze Sitko Szymon   RCSW Taekwon-do Fighter - TKM  POLAND
        7 K1 066 J M -86 3bronze Kristek Adam   PERUN GYM Trnava  SLOVAKIA
7 K1 067 J M -91
7 K1 067 J M -91 1gold olah milan   skp b bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 067 J M -91 2silver Baros Tamás   Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E  HUNGARY
        7 K1 067 J M -91 3bronze Žalovič Teodor   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
Pointfighting Grand Champion Men
Pointfighting Grand Champion Men 1gold VERES ROYAL ROLAND   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        Pointfighting Grand Champion Men 2silver Opauszki Dávid   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        Pointfighting Grand Champion Men 3bronze Weninger Johannes   Point Fighters Thermenregion  AUSTRIA
        Pointfighting Grand Champion Men 3bronze JAROSZKIEVICZ KRISZTIAN   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
Pointfighting Grand Champion Woman
Pointfighting Grand Champion Woman 1gold BUSA ANDREA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        Pointfighting Grand Champion Woman 2silver Bratchykova Olena   KICKBOXING CLUB ALLEN  UKRAINE
        Pointfighting Grand Champion Woman 3bronze Becsi Nikolett   SE-Veszepremi Thai boxing  HUNGARY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-01-25 15:06:09 CET +01:00)