Results
 
23rd Hungarian Kickboxing World Cup 2017 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 013 Team YC
01 PF 013 Team YC 1gold Debreczeni Team YC   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        01 PF 013 Team YC 2silver WAKO BUL   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 013 Team YC 3bronze KIRALYTEAM   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        01 PF 013 Team YC 3bronze CSKA St.Petersburg   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        01 PF 013 Team YC 5 Yoko Team   Yoko Kick-box Team  HUNGARY
        01 PF 013 Team YC 5 TEAM RADULOV   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        01 PF 013 Team YC 5 Team EPiC   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 013 Team YC 5 KIRALYTEAM 2   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
01 PF 028 Team OC
01 PF 028 Team OC 1gold HMD 1   HMD Italia  ITALY
        01 PF 028 Team OC 2silver Team Guatemala   WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        01 PF 028 Team OC 3bronze Debreczeni Team OC   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        01 PF 028 Team OC 3bronze EUROPE CENTER ONE   ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        01 PF 028 Team OC 5 Team Bristol   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 028 Team OC 5 ICAROS TEAM   IKAROS  GREECE
01 PF 044 Team J
01 PF 044 Team J 1gold CSKA MOSCOW   CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        01 PF 044 Team J 2silver Debreczeni Team J   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        01 PF 044 Team J 3bronze WAKO BUL   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 044 Team J 3bronze ICAROS TEAM   IKAROS  GREECE
        01 PF 044 Team J 5 KIRALYTEAM   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        01 PF 044 Team J 5 hmd italia   HMD Italia  ITALY
01 PF 060 Team S
01 PF 060 Team S 1gold KIRALYTEAM   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        01 PF 060 Team S 2silver Aikya Team   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        01 PF 060 Team S 3bronze TEAM BESTFIGHTER SENIOR   TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        01 PF 060 Team S 3bronze Top Ten Germany Team 1   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        01 PF 060 Team S 5 Top Ten Germany Team 2   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        01 PF 060 Team S 5 TOP TEN POINT FIGHTING CUP   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        01 PF 060 Team S 5 Team WAKO GB   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 060 Team S 5 ICAROS TEAM   IKAROS  GREECE
        01 PF 060 Team S 9 WAKO BUL   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 060 Team S 9 hmd italia   HMD Italia  ITALY
01 PF 065 M GRAND CHAMPION JUN
01 PF 065 M GRAND CHAMPION JUN 1gold McGlinchey Conor   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        01 PF 065 M GRAND CHAMPION JUN 2silver Heesom Fin   Team Blue Blood  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 065 M GRAND CHAMPION JUN 3bronze Gerasimov Danil   CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        01 PF 065 M GRAND CHAMPION JUN 3bronze LETONA ENRIQUE   WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        01 PF 065 M GRAND CHAMPION JUN 5 Taylor Will   Team Blue Blood  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 065 M GRAND CHAMPION JUN 5 ECONOMO DIMITRIOS   ZENITH TEAM  GREECE
        01 PF 065 M GRAND CHAMPION JUN 5 LAJOS FÉSŰ   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        01 PF 065 M GRAND CHAMPION JUN 5 KELLERMANN NICK   Fight Smart Kickbox Academy  GERMANY
        01 PF 065 M GRAND CHAMPION JUN 9 Hegedűs Botond   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        01 PF 065 M GRAND CHAMPION JUN 9 TARALLO ALESSANDRO   HMD Italia  ITALY
        01 PF 065 M GRAND CHAMPION JUN 9 MEXIS DIMITRIOS   IKAROS  GREECE
        01 PF 065 M GRAND CHAMPION JUN 9 KORPADI TAMÁS   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        01 PF 065 M GRAND CHAMPION JUN 9 Davies Ben   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        01 PF 065 M GRAND CHAMPION JUN 9 Langavyy Grigory   CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        01 PF 065 M GRAND CHAMPION JUN 9 ROUSSOS DIAMANTIS   IKAROS  GREECE
        01 PF 065 M GRAND CHAMPION JUN 9 Guffanti Davide   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
01 PF 066 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN
01 PF 066 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN 1gold VERES RICHARD   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        01 PF 066 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN 2silver VERES ROLAND   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        01 PF 066 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN 3bronze Reinboth Stefan   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        01 PF 066 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN 3bronze Guffanti Davide   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        01 PF 066 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN 5 RENESIS THEODOROS   ZENITH TEAM  GREECE
        01 PF 066 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN 5 ROHONCZI JENŐ   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        01 PF 066 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN 5 Sarantoudis Timmy   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        01 PF 066 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN 5 Bründl Roman   HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten  AUSTRIA
        01 PF 066 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN 9 Oliva Gabriele   HMD Italia  ITALY
        01 PF 066 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN 9 DIMITROV EMANUIL   TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        01 PF 066 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN 9 Kuschnir Anatoli   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        01 PF 066 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN 9 Ritter Marcel   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        01 PF 066 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN 9 Sacchetti Edoardo   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        01 PF 066 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN 9 IBRAHIM LEON   Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 066 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN 9 Veres Alex   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        01 PF 066 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN 9 Gräske Sascha   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
01 PF 067 F GRAND CHAMPION JUN
01 PF 067 F GRAND CHAMPION JUN 1gold Rossi Martina   HMD Italia  ITALY
        01 PF 067 F GRAND CHAMPION JUN 2silver OSSNER MARIE   KSV Geisenhausen e.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 067 F GRAND CHAMPION JUN 3bronze KARAGIANNI IOANNA   ZENITH TEAM  GREECE
        01 PF 067 F GRAND CHAMPION JUN 3bronze Krapivina Alexandra   CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        01 PF 067 F GRAND CHAMPION JUN 5 SCACCHI CAROL   TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        01 PF 067 F GRAND CHAMPION JUN 5 BALOH TINA   Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        01 PF 067 F GRAND CHAMPION JUN 5 Browne Jodie   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        01 PF 067 F GRAND CHAMPION JUN 5 Flannery Emma   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        01 PF 067 F GRAND CHAMPION JUN 9 SKOUPA IOANNA   IKAROS  GREECE
        01 PF 067 F GRAND CHAMPION JUN 9 GALANOMATI MARIETTA   IKAROS  GREECE
01 PF 068 F GRAND CHAMPION SEN
01 PF 068 F GRAND CHAMPION SEN 1gold Pantaleo Elena   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        01 PF 068 F GRAND CHAMPION SEN 2silver ODonovan Caradh   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        01 PF 068 F GRAND CHAMPION SEN 3bronze NAGY HENRIETTA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        01 PF 068 F GRAND CHAMPION SEN 3bronze FAIOLA DILETTA   KBFT  ITALY
        01 PF 068 F GRAND CHAMPION SEN 5 Gullotti Luisa   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        01 PF 068 F GRAND CHAMPION SEN 5 DE Vita Deborah   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        01 PF 068 F GRAND CHAMPION SEN 5 BUSA ANDREA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        01 PF 068 F GRAND CHAMPION SEN 5 Næss Tirill   Fighter Kickboxingklubb  NORWAY
        01 PF 068 F GRAND CHAMPION SEN 9 Librizzi Silvia   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        01 PF 068 F GRAND CHAMPION SEN 9 NELLY HANICZ   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        01 PF 068 F GRAND CHAMPION SEN 9 VELLIOU AMANTA   IKAROS  GREECE
        01 PF 068 F GRAND CHAMPION SEN 9 Horová Jana   Czech Kickboxing Federation  CZECH REPUBLIC
        01 PF 068 F GRAND CHAMPION SEN 9 Rossi Martina   HMD Italia  ITALY
        01 PF 068 F GRAND CHAMPION SEN 9 VILTANIOTI EVITA   IKAROS  GREECE
        01 PF 068 F GRAND CHAMPION SEN 9 Gallusová Kateřina   Czech Kickboxing Federation  CZECH REPUBLIC
        01 PF 068 F GRAND CHAMPION SEN 9 Neyens Evelyn   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
02 LC 063 Team SEN +74KG
02 LC 063 Team SEN +74KG 1gold BMA Cork   Bushido Martial Arts Cork  IRELAND
        02 LC 063 Team SEN +74KG 2silver EKBSE MAN   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        02 LC 063 Team SEN +74KG 3bronze KIRALYTEAM   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        02 LC 063 Team SEN +74KG 3bronze Team Sekmen   KBV Gebrüder Weinold  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 063 Team SEN +74KG 5 Team Berger   KBV Gebrüder Weinold  AUSTRIA
        02 LC 063 Team SEN +74KG 5 hmd italia   HMD Italia  ITALY
02 LC 064 Team SEN
02 LC 064 Team SEN 1gold EKBSE WOMEN   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        02 LC 064 Team SEN 2silver KIRALYTEAM   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        02 LC 064 Team SEN 3bronze CORTO CIRCUITO   CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
1 PF 0001 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -25KG
1 PF 0001 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -25KG 1gold Bushko Dmytro   Korolovych team - FST Ukraine  UKRAINE
        1 PF 0001 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -25KG 2silver Pántya Márk   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 0001 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -25KG 3bronze BOZHINOV PLAMEN   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 0001 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -25KG 3bronze Macdonald Sean   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 0001 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -25KG 5 Clarke Nathan   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 0001 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -25KG 5 USHAGELOV DENISLAV   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 0001 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -25KG 5 Mitchell Cassius   Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 0001 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -25KG 5 Szaszák Dominik   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 0001 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -25KG 9 Pollard Harvey   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 0001 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -25KG 9 Ligeti Botond   Árpád Diáksport Egyesület  HUNGARY
        1 PF 0001 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -25KG 9 PANKEEV STEPAN   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 0001 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -25KG 9 Kapuvári Pál   Yoko Kick-box Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 0001 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -25KG 9 IOAKEIM ANTONIOS   A.S.NIKITES  GREECE
        1 PF 0001 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -25KG 9 DIMITROV MARTIN   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 0001 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -25KG 9 Ternovenko Egor   Korolovych team - FST Ukraine  UKRAINE
        1 PF 0001 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -25KG 9 BELOUSOV MAKSIM   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 0002 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -28KG
1 PF 0002 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -28KG 1gold Nukic Alessandro   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 0002 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -28KG 2silver PENDAKOV ANZHELO   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 0002 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -28KG 3bronze Szaszák Dominik   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 0002 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -28KG 3bronze DÁNIEL BONDÁR   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 0002 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -28KG 5 Mitchell Cassius   Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 0002 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -28KG 5 Challenger Hayden   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 0002 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -28KG 5 Macdonald Sean   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 0002 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -28KG 5 EFIMOV BOGDAN   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 0002 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -28KG 9 PETKOV KONSTANTIN   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 0002 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -28KG 9 BELOUSOV MAKSIM   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 0002 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -28KG 9 Clarke Nathan   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 0002 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -28KG 9 HRISTOV KRISTIAN   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 0002 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -28KG 9 PANKEEV STEPAN   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 0002 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -28KG 9 DIMITROV MARTIN   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 0002 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -28KG 9 Csala Botond   Yoko Kick-box Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 0002 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -28KG 9 Pollard Harvey   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 0003 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -32KG
1 PF 0003 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -32KG 1gold NENOV VLADIMIR   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 0003 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -32KG 2silver Nukic Alessandro   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 0003 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -32KG 3bronze Sowersby Jack   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 0003 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -32KG 3bronze CHERNEV MARTIN   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 0003 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -32KG 5 MITEV ALEX   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 0003 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -32KG 5 PETKOV KONSTANTIN   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 0003 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -32KG 5 PENDAKOV ANZHELO   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 0003 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -32KG 5 Challenger Hayden   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 0003 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -32KG 9 ZACHARIOUDAKIS KONSTANTINOS   A.S.NIKITES  GREECE
        1 PF 0003 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -32KG 9 SZAKÁCS GERGŐ   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 0003 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -32KG 9 Krizsán Lőrinc   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 0003 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -32KG 9 EFIMOV BOGDAN   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 0003 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -32KG 9 Csala Botond   Yoko Kick-box Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 0003 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -32KG 9 NASKAVETS VENYAMIN   BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
1 PF 0004 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS +32KG
1 PF 0004 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS +32KG 1gold Sowersby Jack   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 0004 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS +32KG 2silver Nagy Bálint   Yoko Kick-box Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 0004 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS +32KG 3bronze Zich Patrik   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 0004 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS +32KG 3bronze NENOV VLADIMIR   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 0004 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS +32KG 5 Szák Dániel   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 0004 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS +32KG 5 CHERNEV MARTIN   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 0004 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS +32KG 5 DÉNES DÁNIEL   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 0004 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS +32KG 5 Macháček Sebastien   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 0004 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS +32KG 9 Galovicz Gergő   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 0004 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS +32KG 9 MILANOV ALEXANDER   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 0004 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS +32KG 9 Szák Péter   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 0004 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS +32KG 9 AVETISIAN DAVID   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 0004 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS +32KG 9 valente massimo   A.S.D CSKB Pointfighting Team  ITALY
        1 PF 0004 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS +32KG 9 ÖZEL ADNAN   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 0004 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS +32KG 9 Galgóczi Gergő   Yoko Kick-box Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 0004 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS +32KG 9 MITEV ALEX   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 PF 0005 CHILDREN F 8-9YEARS -25KG
1 PF 0005 CHILDREN F 8-9YEARS -25KG 1gold Doyle Teia   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 0005 CHILDREN F 8-9YEARS -25KG 2silver sartorato alessandra   Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        1 PF 0005 CHILDREN F 8-9YEARS -25KG 3bronze Petrovszki Dorina   Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        1 PF 0005 CHILDREN F 8-9YEARS -25KG 3bronze HANNA MOLNÁR   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 0005 CHILDREN F 8-9YEARS -25KG 5 GAL EVA   KBK Voćin  CROATIA
        1 PF 0005 CHILDREN F 8-9YEARS -25KG 5 Korolovych Maria   Korolovych team - FST Ukraine  UKRAINE
        1 PF 0005 CHILDREN F 8-9YEARS -25KG 5 Bánfi Boglárka   ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
1 PF 0006 CHILDREN F 8-9YEARS -28KG
1 PF 0006 CHILDREN F 8-9YEARS -28KG 1gold DIMITROVA MARIA   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 0006 CHILDREN F 8-9YEARS -28KG 2silver LANDECK ANTONIA   KSV Geisenhausen e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 0006 CHILDREN F 8-9YEARS -28KG 3bronze Korolovych Maria   Korolovych team - FST Ukraine  UKRAINE
        1 PF 0006 CHILDREN F 8-9YEARS -28KG 3bronze Doyle Teia   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 0007 CHILDREN F 8-9YEARS -32KG
1 PF 0007 CHILDREN F 8-9YEARS -32KG 1gold LUCIDI NICOLE   CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        1 PF 0007 CHILDREN F 8-9YEARS -32KG 2silver LANDECK ANTONIA   KSV Geisenhausen e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 0007 CHILDREN F 8-9YEARS -32KG 3bronze Fülöp Anna   Yoko Kick-box Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 0007 CHILDREN F 8-9YEARS -32KG 3bronze Farkas Fanni   Árpád Diáksport Egyesület  HUNGARY
        1 PF 0007 CHILDREN F 8-9YEARS -32KG 5 IVANOVA TIHOMIRA   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 0007 CHILDREN F 8-9YEARS -32KG 5 Doyle Teia   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 0007 CHILDREN F 8-9YEARS -32KG 5 DI SALVIO SOFIA   CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        1 PF 0007 CHILDREN F 8-9YEARS -32KG 5 HRISTOVA YANITSA   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 0007 CHILDREN F 8-9YEARS -32KG 9 Myjkowska Oliwia   UKS GLADIATOR  POLAND
1 PF 0008 CHILDREN F 8-9YEARS +32KG
1 PF 0008 CHILDREN F 8-9YEARS +32KG 1gold Ancsin Hanna   ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        1 PF 0008 CHILDREN F 8-9YEARS +32KG 2silver LUCIDI NICOLE   CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        1 PF 0008 CHILDREN F 8-9YEARS +32KG 3bronze IVANOVA TIHOMIRA   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 0008 CHILDREN F 8-9YEARS +32KG 3bronze DI SALVIO SOFIA   CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 1gold NASEV DIMITAR   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 2silver Nukic Alessandro   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 3bronze Gartner Erik   TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 3bronze Challanger Hayden   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 5 Fellender Evans Alex   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 5 Carducci Amedeo   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 5 Bánki Brendon   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 5 KREMENTAR DANYLO   UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 1gold ANDREEV SVETOSLAV   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 2silver HAMMER MATE   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 3bronze PETROV DENIS   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 3bronze GROZDANOV VICTOR   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 5 Hunt Dylan   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 5 Fellender Evans Alex   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 5 Challanger Hayden   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 5 Sowersby Jack   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 Carducci Amedeo   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 Bánki Brendon   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 ROMAN NIKOLASZ   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 Németh Bence   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 Soldatenkov Danila   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 Malatyinszki Bendegúz   Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 BOZHANOV KALOIAN   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 Csiernyik Zsombor   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 1gold WALLANDT GERGŐ   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 2silver MENDEZ RAFAEL   WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 3bronze AVRAMOV ALEKSANDAR   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 3bronze GROZDANOV VICTOR   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 5 POGRAJC KLEMEN   Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 5 Holden Liam   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 5 MARININ LEON   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 5 Viczián Dániel   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 Lukács Bence   Árpád Diáksport Egyesület  HUNGARY
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 AGAPITOV IVAN   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 WOLF JOSHUA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 Kropf Bence   Skorpió Kick-Box SE  HUNGARY
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 MAZURENKO PAVLO   UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 Sowersby Jack   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 PETROV DENIS   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 ALVARADO FABIO   WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 1gold WOLF JOSHUA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 2silver GERGELY BALAZS   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 3bronze Balog Gergő   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 3bronze Viczián Dániel   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 5 YUSIUZ YAROSLAV   UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 5 Solymosi Bence   Yoko Kick-box Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 5 LÉVAI-HANGYÁSSY BOTOND   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 5 PETROV NIKOLAY   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 MAGER FYNN   Kickboxing Team Kibo  GERMANY
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 MARININ LEON   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 VORONIN VLADISLAV   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 Holden Liam   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 PROKOPOV SVETOSLAV   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 Horváth Sebestyén   Mygym Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 ALVARADO FABIO   WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 Doyle Harrison   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 1gold bagarello edoardo   Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 2silver Solymosi Bence   Yoko Kick-box Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 3bronze MURZAKOV VLADISLAV   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 3bronze Šumljak Enej   TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 5 Doyle Harrison   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 5 BUTENKO ANDRII   UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 5 PROKOPOV SVETOSLAV   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 5 MAGER FYNN   Kickboxing Team Kibo  GERMANY
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 9 Trifella Tommaso   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 9 YUSIUZ YAROSLAV   UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 9 Salzburger Noel   Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 9 REPINA TILEN   Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 9 SHVYDKYI NIKITA   UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 9 BARÁTH PATRIK   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 9 PAVLOV ANTON   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 9 Masser Kevin   Kickbox Union Wies  AUSTRIA
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 1gold BOTONJIC ALI   Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 2silver KARABOULIS EROTOKRITOS   POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 3bronze REPINA TILEN   Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 3bronze Tóth Dusán   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 5 Szák Tamás   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 5 SHVYDKYI NIKITA   UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 5 RANGELOV SIMEON   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 5 ALEXIEV VALENTIN   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 9 MARINOV NIKOLA   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 9 Lázár Erik   Yoko Kick-box Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 9 MURZAKOV VLADISLAV   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 9 Breznyik János   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 9 Chen Hang   Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 9 Csiernyik Levente   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 9 Loneán Tamás   ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 9 Doyle Harrison   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 1gold Petró Lili   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 2silver KIS RÉKA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 3bronze Kozmann Mónika   Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 3bronze Trencsényi Szabina   Árpád Diáksport Egyesület  HUNGARY
        1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 5 Bánfi Boglárka   ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 1gold Petříková Johanka   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 2silver Viczián Vivien   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 3bronze WIETESKA Martyna   X FIGHT  POLAND
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 3bronze Koszti Iringó   ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 5 Petró Lili   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 5 Szaszák Nikolett   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 5 Tóth Tekla Enikő   Bermendi Építők Sportkör  HUNGARY
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 5 Korolovych Dasha   Korolovych team - FST Ukraine  UKRAINE
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 9 Bárdos Inez   Yoko Kick-box Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 9 PETKOVA MONIKA   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 1gold Petříková Johanka   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 2silver Hegedűs Hanga   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 3bronze ANDONOVA HRISTINA   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 3bronze VOLCHUGA ALINA   BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 5 Viczián Vivien   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 5 Labrooy Emily   Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 5 Bárdos Inez   Yoko Kick-box Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 5 PETKOVA MONIKA   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 9 Jones Zara   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 9 Farkas Tünde   Árpád Diáksport Egyesület  HUNGARY
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 9 Pántya Réka   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 9 Doyle Ellie   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 9 Cesarec Antonela   Krapina  CROATIA
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 9 Farkas Réka   Árpád Diáksport Egyesület  HUNGARY
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 1gold GOMBAS ALEXANDRA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 2silver Haider Katrin   Yoko Kick-box Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 3bronze MAGDIĆ ELA   KBK TIGAR SLUNJ  CROATIA
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 3bronze Cesarec Antonela   Krapina  CROATIA
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 5 Hegedűs Hanga   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 5 Labrooy Emily   Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 5 Doyle Ellie   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 5 Zemanová Eliška   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 9 Jones Zara   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 9 ANDONOVA HRISTINA   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 9 valente annamaria   A.S.D CSKB Pointfighting Team  ITALY
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 1gold BARADA TYRA   Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 2silver Doyle Ellie   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 3bronze LUCIDI NOEMI   CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 3bronze Biermann Hannah   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 5 Péter Magdolna   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 5 BUDAI ANASTASIYA   BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 5 GOSPODINOVA ELENA   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 5 GOMBAS ALEXANDRA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 9 valente annamaria   A.S.D CSKB Pointfighting Team  ITALY
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 1gold SARTORATO MARTINA   Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 2silver LUCIDI NOEMI   CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 3bronze Nukic Emma   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 3bronze Zrínyi Anna   Árpád Diáksport Egyesület  HUNGARY
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 5 BOIADZHIEVA KALINA   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 5 Koszecz Boglárka   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 5 GOSPODINOVA ELENA   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 5 RADOČAJ LARA   KBK TIGAR SLUNJ  CROATIA
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 1gold CSELOVSZKI PATRIK   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 2silver MEXIS EFSTATHIOS   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 3bronze Williams Rio   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 3bronze GERGELY BALAZS   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 5 WOLF DAVID   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 5 Karai Zétény   Yoko Kick-box Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 5 LITVINCHIK ALIAKSEY   BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 5 BASHA ALEKSANDROS   POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 9 VIDMAR MAJ GRUNT   Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 9 Judem Daniel   KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 1gold MEXIS EFSTATHIOS   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 2silver WOLF DAVID   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 3bronze Loós Dominik   Combat D SC  HUNGARY
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 3bronze MARTIN BÁLINT   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 5 bagarello edoardo   Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 5 Williams Rio   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 5 Ludlow Travis   Team Travis  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 5 DĄBROWSKI MIKOŁAJ   X FIGHT  POLAND
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 BRATUSEK JAN   Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 SAFIEH CHRISTOPHER   WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 Judem Daniel   KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 BASHA ALEKSANDROS   POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 Ábrahám Zoltán   Yoko Kick-box Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 Zuberi Arnel   KBC BIHAĆ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 DI GENOVA FRANCESCO   HMD Italia  ITALY
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 1gold McCann Luke   Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 2silver Penzo Ivan   Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 3bronze MEXIS EFSTATHIOS   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 3bronze HORVATH MARK   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 5 ZAVEC TIMOTEJ   Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 5 Loós Dominik   Combat D SC  HUNGARY
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 5 SEIFERT PASCAL   TKD-KBS Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 5 BOTONJIC ALI   Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 EROS PATRIK   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 Tóth Dusán   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 ZAGORANSKI ZIGA   Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 SAFIEH CHRISTOPHER   WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 Presley Jake   Team Paul Mitchell  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 VUKOVIĆ TONI   KBK TIGAR SLUNJ  CROATIA
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 Ábrahám Zoltán   Yoko Kick-box Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 DI LORETO GABRIEL   HMD Italia  ITALY
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 1gold Strizhakov Andrey   CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 2silver Cook Cory   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 3bronze ZAJACZ BENCE   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 3bronze Penzo Ivan   Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 5 McCann Luke   Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 5 Vadi Olivér   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 5 SEIFERT PASCAL   TKD-KBS Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 5 KABILOVIC KEMAL   Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 GARCIA NICHOLAS   WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 Barbarossa Cristian   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 GRACNER LUKA   Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 Laczó Tamás   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 DI LORETO GABRIEL   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 Molisz Zoltán   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 RANGELOV SIMEON   team Radulov  BULGARIA
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 1gold LETONA ENRIQUE   WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 2silver Cook Cory   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 3bronze Strizhakov Andrey   CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 3bronze Jantscher Tobias   Team Gratwein  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 5 Zeinzinger Matthias   KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 5 RANGELOV SIMEON   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 5 ROMVÁRY ERIK   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 5 Laczó Tamás   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 Csiernyik Levente   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 LESKOVAR LUKA   Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 Magyar István   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 Tóth Bence   Skorpió Kick-Box SE  HUNGARY
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 Ditchen Dániel   Mygym Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 Panagrosso Pellegrino   ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 PAPADOPOULOS GEORGE   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 CVETKOV BOZHIDAR   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 1gold LETONA ENRIQUE   WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 2silver CVETKOV BOZHIDAR   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 3bronze Czár Tibor   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 3bronze TOMLJANOVIC LUKA   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 5 Shcherbak Vladyslav   GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 5 SEIFERT MARCO   TKD-KBS Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 5 Magyar István   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 5 DILCHEV KONSTANTIN   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 9 PAPADOPOULOS GEORGE   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 9 Florian Thomas   ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 9 Weninger Matthias   Point Fighters Thermenregion  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 9 ROMVÁRY ERIK   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 9 Jantscher Tobias   Team Gratwein  AUSTRIA
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 1gold SULEK PATRIK   Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 2silver SWISTULSKI KLAUDIUSZ   X FIGHT  POLAND
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 3bronze ECONOMO DIMITRIOS   ZENITH TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 3bronze Florian Thomas   ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 5 Wanger Luca   Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 5 Shcherbak Vladyslav   GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 5 Weninger Matthias   Point Fighters Thermenregion  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 5 Czár Tibor   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 1gold Trifella Alice   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 2silver MAGDIĆ ELA   KBK TIGAR SLUNJ  CROATIA
        1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 3bronze Leszkó Kitti   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 3bronze Jones Zara   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 5 Kovács Laura Fanni   Makó Budo Klub  HUNGARY
        1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 5 Hegedűs Hanga   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 1gold Trifella Alice   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 2silver FAZLIC Nurhana   ATUS Gratkorn  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 3bronze ROZINA ZALA   Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 3bronze Chandler Grace   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 5 Walsh Beth   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 5 Breznyik Nikolett   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 5 Pap Nikola   ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 5 BARADA TYRA   Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 9 Biermann Hannah   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 9 TOURKANTONI ILEKTRA   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 9 MALEVA VICTORIA   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 9 ARTEBIAKINA KSENIIA   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 9 Sztraczinszki Petra   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 1gold CECI FRANCESCA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 2silver Walsh Beth   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 3bronze Chandler Grace   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 3bronze Trifella Alice   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 5 Kovács Anita   Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 5 Grant Leah   Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 5 NIKOLOVA KRISTINA   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 5 KOUFOPOULOU EVINA   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 9 MALEVA VICTORIA   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 9 TOURKANTONI ILEKTRA   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 9 Scherr Sophie   Kickbox Union Wies  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 9 ROZINA ZALA   Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 9 GALANOMATI AKRIVI   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 9 Goralczyková Michaela   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 9 Doyle KYM   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 1gold CECI FRANCESCA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 2silver MAGER KIARA   Kickboxing Team Kibo  GERMANY
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 3bronze Goralczyková Michaela   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 3bronze NIKOLOVA KRISTINA   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 5 SARTORATO MARTINA   Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 5 KOUFOPOULOU EVINA   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 5 GALANOMATI AKRIVI   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 5 Grant Leah   Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 9 ZAGAR SLEMENSEK LARISA   Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 9 Nagy Ramóna   Makó Budo Klub  HUNGARY
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 9 VUZEM VAJDA LARA   Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 9 Doyle KYM   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 9 ZAGAR SLEMENSEK ALISA   Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 9 ZNAOR ELA   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 9 GREGORIC PETRA   Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 9 Kovács Anita   Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 1gold Browne Jodie   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 2silver MAGER KIARA   Kickboxing Team Kibo  GERMANY
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 3bronze Wood Macy   SAP UK RBA  ENGLAND
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 3bronze VUZEM VAJDA LARA   Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 5 Wanger Leonie   Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 5 RENDINA MARTINA   KBFT  ITALY
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 1gold Browne Jodie   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 2silver McCrave Eadaoin   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 3bronze Wanger Leonie   Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 3bronze Török Dóra   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 5 Wood Macy   SAP UK RBA  ENGLAND
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 5 RENDINA MARTINA   KBFT  ITALY
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 5 BAKALAR LUCIJA   KBK TIGAR SLUNJ  CROATIA
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 1gold Wood Macy   SAP UK RBA  ENGLAND
        1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 2silver McCrave Eadaoin   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 3bronze Nukic Emma   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 3bronze BAKALAR LUCIJA   KBK TIGAR SLUNJ  CROATIA
        1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 5 Török Dóra   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 1gold Langavyy Grigory   CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 2silver Viczián Roland   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 3bronze Gergely Bence   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 3bronze Taylor Will   Team Blue Blood  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 5 KONDRACIUK OSKAR   X FIGHT  POLAND
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 5 PAPADOPOULOS GEORGE   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 5 Masser Marco   Kickbox Union Wies  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 5 KAMLAT TAMIM   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 9 Condon Adam   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 9 Presley Jake   Team Paul Mitchell  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 9 Strizhakov Andrey   CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 9 Kovács Patrik   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 9 Hegedűs Botond   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 1gold Gannon Troy   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 2silver Heesom Fin   Team Blue Blood  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 3bronze NAGY ZALAN   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 3bronze LAJOS FÉSŰ   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 5 TARALLO ALESSANDRO   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 5 KROSNOV EMIL   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 5 Gerasimov Danil   CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 5 MEXIS DIMITRIOS   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 9 Langavyy Grigory   CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 9 KANTIOTIS IOANNIS   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 9 ASAD TAREQ   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 9 SEIFERT MARCO   TKD-KBS Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 9 Gergely Bence   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 9 KALOMOIRIS PANAGIOTIS   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 9 Hegedűs Botond   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 9 SALOV RODION   UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 1gold KANTIOTIS IOANNIS   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 2silver Gerasimov Danil   CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 3bronze MASELJ ALEKSANDER   Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 3bronze ROUSSOS DIAMANTIS   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 5 KALOMOIRIS PANAGIOTIS   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 5 KORPADI TAMÁS   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 5 YUEKSEL FARUK MERT   Budo Verein Duisburg Hamborn e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 5 HUBER MICHAEL   TKD-KBS Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 KARAKUS FURKAN   WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 HOEFLINGER SEBASTIAN   TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters  GERMANY
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 KROSNOV EMIL   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 MEXIS DIMITRIOS   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 Czár Tibor   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 TARALLO ALESSANDRO   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 FERME ZAN   Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 1gold PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 2silver Csonka Attila   Yoko Kick-box Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 3bronze KELLERMANN NICK   Fight Smart Kickbox Academy  GERMANY
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 3bronze Szász Kristóf   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 5 ROUSSOS DIAMANTIS   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 5 KARAKUS FURKAN   WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 5 HOEFLINGER SEBASTIAN   TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters  GERMANY
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 5 Tyrin Aleksei   CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 9 Hauser Martin   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 9 Rognmo Robin   Øverbygd Kickboxing Klubb  NORWAY
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 9 KALOYANOV EMIL   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 1gold McGlinchey Conor   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 2silver Bálint Zoltán   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 3bronze BENCE SZENTPÉTERI   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 3bronze Csonka Attila   Yoko Kick-box Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 5 Davies Ben   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 5 PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 5 Tyrin Aleksei   CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 5 Wanger Luca   Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 9 Rognmo Robin   Øverbygd Kickboxing Klubb  NORWAY
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 9 Hauser Martin   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 9 TOPRAK OZKAN   WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 1gold McGlinchey Conor   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 2silver BENCE SZENTPÉTERI   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 3bronze DEMIR ISMET CAN   WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
1 PF 035 J M -89 kg
1 PF 035 J M -89 kg 1gold Weninger Johannes   Point Fighters Thermenregion  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 035 J M -89 kg 2silver ZEHENTBAUER ANDREAS   TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters  GERMANY
        1 PF 035 J M -89 kg 3bronze Opauszki Dávid   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 035 J M -89 kg 3bronze ELMAS MURAT   Budo Verein Duisburg Hamborn e.V.  GERMANY
1 PF 036 J M -94 kg
1 PF 036 J M -94 kg 1gold Opauszki Dávid   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 036 J M -94 kg 2silver ZEHENTBAUER ANDREAS   TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters  GERMANY
        1 PF 036 J M -94 kg 3bronze Weninger Johannes   Point Fighters Thermenregion  AUSTRIA
1 PF 037 J M +94 kg
1 PF 037 J M +94 kg 1gold Oliva Gabriele   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 037 J M +94 kg 2silver KOLANDER TADEJ   Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 037 J M +94 kg 3bronze ZEHENTBAUER ANDREAS   TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters  GERMANY
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 1gold GALANOMATI MARIETTA   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 2silver CECI FRANCESCA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 3bronze Farrell Lea   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 3bronze TOURKANTONI ILEKTRA   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 5 KOUFOPOULOU EVINA   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 5 Kaimel Tania   ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 5 Kelch Rebecca   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 5 Scherr Sophie   Kickbox Union Wies  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 9 Breznyik Nikolett   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 9 SCACCHI CAROL   TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 9 VICELJA MARA   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 9 GALANOMATI AKRIVI   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 9 Caramanna Alba   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 1gold GALANOMATI MARIETTA   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 2silver Laurincz Boglárka   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 3bronze SCACCHI CAROL   TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 3bronze GREGORIC PETRA   Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 5 OSSNER MARIE   KSV Geisenhausen e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 5 Řeháková Kristýna   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 5 Farrell Lea   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 5 Caramanna Alba   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 9 Kelch Rebecca   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 9 DELIC SELMA   Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 9 Heim Lisa   KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 9 SKERLEVA SREBRINA   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 9 Řeháková Dominika   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 1gold Laurincz Boglárka   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 2silver Weinstock Corinna   Team Tae-Kibo  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 3bronze mercuri veronica   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 3bronze Wood Macy   SAP UK RBA  ENGLAND
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 5 Řeháková Kristýna   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 5 OSSNER MARIE   KSV Geisenhausen e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 5 Larkin Sophie   Patrick White  IRELAND
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 5 POŽEGA LORENA   KBK TIGAR SLUNJ  CROATIA
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 9 PEŠUT SARA   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 9 SKOUPA IOANNA   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 9 SKERLEVA SREBRINA   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 9 DELIC SELMA   Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 1gold Krapivina Alexandra   CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 2silver Flannery Emma   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 3bronze JURISIC LORENA   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 3bronze BALOH TINA   Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 5 Larkin Sophie   Patrick White  IRELAND
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 5 Sancarlo Simona   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 5 BONDER JULIA   X FIGHT  POLAND
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 5 SKOUPA IOANNA   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 9 KARAGIANNI IOANNA   ZENITH TEAM  GREECE
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 1gold Larkin Sophie   Patrick White  IRELAND
        1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 2silver Krapivina Alexandra   CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 3bronze BALOH TINA   Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 3bronze Chaymae Kadi   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 5 SIMONICS ELIZABET   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 5 ZEHENTBAUER CORINNA   TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters  GERMANY
        1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 5 Flannery Emma   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 5 Grant Lauren   Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 9 BONDER JULIA   X FIGHT  POLAND
1 PF 043 J F +70 kg
1 PF 043 J F +70 kg 1gold SIMONICS ELIZABET   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 043 J F +70 kg 2silver Grant Lauren   Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 043 J F +70 kg 3bronze MARAVIĆ UNA   KBK Voćin  CROATIA
        1 PF 043 J F +70 kg 3bronze Flannery Emma   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 043 J F +70 kg 5 JAWORSKA PATRYCJA   X FIGHT  POLAND
        1 PF 043 J F +70 kg 5 KOLEVA SIMONA   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 1gold VERES ROLAND   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 2silver Viczián Roland   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 3bronze Langavyy Grigory   CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 3bronze Hegedűs Botond   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 5 Taylor Will   Team Blue Blood  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 5 Sacchetti Edoardo   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 5 Fuchs Lukas   Team Tae-Kibo  AUSTRIA
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 1gold Scherbakov Viacheslav   CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 2silver Sparks Sam   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 3bronze Heesom Fin   Team Blue Blood  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 3bronze KROSNOV EMIL   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 5 Sacchetti Edoardo   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 5 HADJIEV MINCHO   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 5 DRNOVSEK MIHA   Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 5 Fuchs Lukas   Team Tae-Kibo  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 9 KANTIOTIS IOANNIS   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 9 Yeats Alexander   Sansum Black Belt Academy  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 9 Koessler Julius   Team Tae-Kibo  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 9 TARALLO ALESSANDRO   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 9 FINO DAVIDE   KBFT  ITALY
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 9 KALOMOIRIS PANAGIOTIS   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 9 Coccato Enrico   ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 9 DAVIDHI JULIND   POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 1gold VERES RICHARD   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 2silver De Vita Simone   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 3bronze Giordano Ennio   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 3bronze Sarantoudis Timmy   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 5 Veres Alex   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 5 White Jordan   Patrick White  IRELAND
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 5 KORPADI TAMÁS   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 5 Yeats Alexander   Sansum Black Belt Academy  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 9 Sparks Sam   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 9 KORKMAZ MEHMET   WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 9 Hidvégi Nándor   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 9 Ortiz Justin   Team Paul Mitchell  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 9 Farina Daniele   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 9 Scherbakov Viacheslav   CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 9 FINO DAVIDE   KBFT  ITALY
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 9 Koessler Julius   Team Tae-Kibo  AUSTRIA
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 1gold Giordano Ennio   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 2silver ZAJC TILEN   Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 3bronze Gräske Sascha   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 3bronze Farina Daniele   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 5 White Jordan   Patrick White  IRELAND
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 5 Szász Kristóf   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 5 KELLERMANN NICK   Fight Smart Kickbox Academy  GERMANY
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 5 PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 9 CICCILIANI MARCO   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 9 CLAZZER VALERIO   KBFT  ITALY
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 9 Hageneder Harald   PF DOJO Wels  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 9 ZAGARIS MANOLIS   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 9 YALCIN MUSTAFA   WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 9 Meiler Georg   Ksc Union Pressbaum  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 9 Sarantoudis Timmy   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 9 Prince Brandon   Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 1gold Reinboth Stefan   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 2silver DIMITROV EMANUIL   TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 3bronze Bálint Zoltán   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 3bronze Gräske Sascha   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 5 Semerci Hüseyin   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 5 Prince Brandon   Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 5 ADAMIS KOSTAS   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 5 ZAJC TILEN   Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 9 CICCILIANI MARCO   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 9 RENESIS THEODOROS   ZENITH TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 9 IBRAHIM LEON   Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 9 DI FONZA EMANUELE   KBFT  ITALY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 9 Spáth Zoltán   Árpád Diáksport Egyesület  HUNGARY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 9 CLAZZER VALERIO   KBFT  ITALY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 9 Hoelbling Dominik   Team Tae-Kibo  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 9 Dale Patrick White   Patrick White  IRELAND
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 1gold DIMITROV EMANUIL   TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 2silver Guiducci Roberto   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 3bronze Reinboth Stefan   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 3bronze Guffanti Davide   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 5 Ellmerer Martin   KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 5 RENESIS THEODOROS   ZENITH TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 5 Hoelbling Dominik   Team Tae-Kibo  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 5 Semerci Hüseyin   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 9 Ruzicka Martin   Czech Kickboxing Federation  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 9 BOHN BRUNO   Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 9 ASLAN EMRE   WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 9 Dale Patrick White   Patrick White  IRELAND
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 9 Sebán Zoltán   Százhalombattai Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 9 IBRAHIM LEON   Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 9 Leitner Michael   HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 9 ADAMIS KOSTAS   IKAROS  GREECE
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 1gold Bründl Roman   HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 2silver ROHONCZI JENŐ   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 3bronze Aston Chris   Ems Photos UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 3bronze Guffanti Davide   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 5 Ritter Marcel   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 5 BOHN BRUNO   Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 5 Kuschnir Anatoli   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 5 Novak Jan   Czech Kickboxing Federation  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 9 Berger Samuel   KBV Gebrüder Weinold  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 9 Guiducci Roberto   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 9 Opauszki Dávid   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 9 Ruzicka Martin   Czech Kickboxing Federation  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 9 FINOCCHI SIMONE   KBFT  ITALY
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 9 Ellmerer Martin   KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 9 Gleixner Alexander   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 9 Franzen Nikolaus   Ksc Union Pressbaum  AUSTRIA
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 1gold Bründl Roman   HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 2silver Aston Chris   Ems Photos UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 3bronze Weninger Johannes   Point Fighters Thermenregion  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 3bronze Gleixner Alexander   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 5 Flanagan Emmett   White Tiger Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 5 Kuschnir Anatoli   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 5 Jones Steven   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 5 OShaughnessy Colin   Bushido Martial Arts Cork  IRELAND
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 9 Mazur Marcin   Team Kode Red  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 9 SOUEREF FOIVOS   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 9 Peter Koknya   Huyadi SE  HUNGARY
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 9 Franzen Nikolaus   Ksc Union Pressbaum  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 9 ASLAN EMRE   WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 9 ROHONCZI JENŐ   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 9 Wohlwend Günther   Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 1gold Gleixner Alexander   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 2silver SOUEREF FOIVOS   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 3bronze ZEHENTBAUER MICHAEL   TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters  GERMANY
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 3bronze Aston Chris   Ems Photos UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 5 Dawson Kameren   Team Paul Mitchell  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 5 Wohlwend Günther   Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 5 Oliva Gabriele   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 5 OShaughnessy Colin   Bushido Martial Arts Cork  IRELAND
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 9 Cleeves Andy   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 9 Jones Steven   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 9 Peter Koknya   Huyadi SE  HUNGARY
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 9 OShaughnessy Dalton   Bushido Martial Arts Cork  IRELAND
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 9 Mazur Marcin   Team Kode Red  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 1gold Ryan Shannon   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 2silver SCACCHI CAROL   TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 3bronze Farrell Lea   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 3bronze GALANOMATI MARIETTA   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 5 VELLIOU AMANTA   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 5 TÖRÖK SZONJA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 5 KATSIKI DIMITRA   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 5 Librizzi Silvia   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 9 ODonovan Brosna   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 9 Kaimel Tania   ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 9 Kelch Rebecca   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 9 BÉCSI NIKOLETT   VESZPRÉMI THAI-BOX SE.  HUNGARY
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 1gold Gullotti Luisa   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 2silver NELLY HANICZ   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 3bronze Laurincz Boglárka   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 3bronze Rossi Martina   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 5 Stacher Sonja   ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 5 Cook Aston   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 5 VILTANIOTI EVITA   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 5 DIMITROVA ALEXANDRA   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 9 Ryan Shannon   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 9 KATSIKI DIMITRA   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 9 ODonovan Brosna   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 9 Pfaffl Rebecca   tus-Stuttgart  GERMANY
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 9 ODonovan Caradh   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 9 TÖRÖK SZONJA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 9 VELLIOU AMANTA   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 9 Librizzi Silvia   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 1gold Gullotti Luisa   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 2silver Neyens Evelyn   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 3bronze Cook Aston   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 3bronze NELLY HANICZ   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 5 ODonovan Caradh   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 5 Flieser Katharina   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 5 Larkin Sophie   Patrick White  IRELAND
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 5 Stacher Sonja   ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 9 VILTANIOTI EVITA   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 9 Næss Tirill   Fighter Kickboxingklubb  NORWAY
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 9 Pra Carlotta   ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 9 DIMITROVA ALEXANDRA   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 9 COPPUS FARINA   Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 9 KATSIKI DIMITRA   IKAROS  GREECE
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 1gold Neyens Evelyn   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 2silver Pantaleo Elena   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 3bronze BUSA ANDREA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 3bronze KÁDAS ADRIENN   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 5 Flieser Katharina   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 5 GALANOPOULOU DIONYSIA   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 5 Hader Viktoria   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 5 Næss Tirill   Fighter Kickboxingklubb  NORWAY
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 9 Browne Keri   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 9 Benedetti Anna   KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 9 COPPUS FARINA   Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 9 Pra Carlotta   ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 1gold Pantaleo Elena   Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya  ITALY
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 2silver GLEIXNER STEFANIE   TKD-KBS Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 3bronze NAGY HENRIETTA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 3bronze Megerle Stefanie   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 5 Browne Keri   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 5 Gallusová Kateřina   Czech Kickboxing Federation  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 5 GALANOPOULOU DIONYSIA   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 5 Benedetti Anna   KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 9 Schmidt Angelika   ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 9 Krapivina Alexandra   CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 9 Hader Viktoria   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 9 Grant Lauren   Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 1gold NAGY HENRIETTA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 2silver FAIOLA DILETTA   KBFT  ITALY
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 3bronze GALANOPOULOU DIONYSIA   IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 3bronze Gallusová Kateřina   Czech Kickboxing Federation  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 5 Megerle Stefanie   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 5 Horová Jana   Czech Kickboxing Federation  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 5 GLEIXNER STEFANIE   TKD-KBS Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 5 Schmidt Angelika   ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 9 DE Vita Deborah   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
1 PF 062 V M -74 kg
1 PF 062 V M -74 kg 1gold Kulev Ivan   PF DOJO Wels  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 062 V M -74 kg 2silver Coccato Enrico   ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 062 V M -74 kg 3bronze Csejtey Gábor   Agrobio Classic Kick-Box Club  HUNGARY
        1 PF 062 V M -74 kg 3bronze Watton Mark   Genesis Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 062 V M -74 kg 5 White Patrick   Patrick White  IRELAND
1 PF 063 V M -84 kg
1 PF 063 V M -84 kg 1gold Kulev Ivan   PF DOJO Wels  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 063 V M -84 kg 2silver DUMKE NIKOLAI   Nordseefighter e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 063 V M -84 kg 3bronze Mitchell Gordon   Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 063 V M -84 kg 3bronze Bagi Péter   Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 063 V M -84 kg 5 Németh Tibor   Agrobio Classic Kick-Box Club  HUNGARY
        1 PF 063 V M -84 kg 5 Watton Mark   Genesis Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 063 V M -84 kg 5 Leitner Michael   HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten  AUSTRIA
1 PF 064 CHILDREN WHITE AND YELLOW M -28KG
1 PF 064 CHILDREN WHITE AND YELLOW M -28KG 1gold BOZHINOV PLAMEN   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 064 CHILDREN WHITE AND YELLOW M -28KG 2silver Szaszák Dominik   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 064 CHILDREN WHITE AND YELLOW M -28KG 3bronze Bedi Miklós   Skorpió Kick-Box SE  HUNGARY
        1 PF 064 CHILDREN WHITE AND YELLOW M -28KG 3bronze Macdonald Sean   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 064 CHILDREN WHITE AND YELLOW M -28KG 5 USHAGELOV DENISLAV   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 064 CHILDREN WHITE AND YELLOW M -28KG 5 HRISTOV KRISTIAN   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 064 CHILDREN WHITE AND YELLOW M -28KG 9 Csala Botond   Yoko Kick-box Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 064 CHILDREN WHITE AND YELLOW M -28KG 9 PETKOV KONSTANTIN   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 064 CHILDREN WHITE AND YELLOW M -28KG 9 DIMITROV MARTIN   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 064 CHILDREN WHITE AND YELLOW M -28KG 9 Ternovenko Egor   Korolovych team - FST Ukraine  UKRAINE
        1 PF 064 CHILDREN WHITE AND YELLOW M -28KG 9 Pántya Márk   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 064 CHILDREN WHITE AND YELLOW M -28KG 9 EFIMOV BOGDAN   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 064 CHILDREN WHITE AND YELLOW M -28KG 9 Nozhov Sergii   FIGHTING GYM BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
1 PF 064 V M -94 kg
1 PF 064 V M -94 kg 1gold Gribl Zvonko   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 064 V M -94 kg 2silver Peter Csikos   Huyadi SE  HUNGARY
        1 PF 064 V M -94 kg 3bronze DUMKE NIKOLAI   Nordseefighter e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 064 V M -94 kg 3bronze DI MARCANTONIO GIANLUCA   KBFT  ITALY
        1 PF 064 V M -94 kg 5 Tippanucz Miklós   Lsp Team Se  HUNGARY
        1 PF 064 V M -94 kg 5 OShaughnessy Colin   Bushido Martial Arts Cork  IRELAND
        1 PF 064 V M -94 kg 5 Jó Dobronya Róbert   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        1 PF 064 V M -94 kg 5 Tahal Petr   Czech Kickboxing Federation  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 064 V M -94 kg 9 Bannon Martin   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 064 V M -94 kg 9 Jorcsák József   PTE PEAC RFC küzdősport szakosztály  HUNGARY
1 PF 065 CHILDREN WHITE AND YELLOW M +28KG
1 PF 065 CHILDREN WHITE AND YELLOW M +28KG 1gold Nagy Bálint   Yoko Kick-box Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 065 CHILDREN WHITE AND YELLOW M +28KG 2silver Macháček Sebastien   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 065 CHILDREN WHITE AND YELLOW M +28KG 3bronze Galgóczi Gergő   Yoko Kick-box Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 065 CHILDREN WHITE AND YELLOW M +28KG 3bronze AVETISIAN DAVID   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 065 CHILDREN WHITE AND YELLOW M +28KG 5 CHERNEV MARTIN   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 065 CHILDREN WHITE AND YELLOW M +28KG 5 DÉNES DÁNIEL   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 065 CHILDREN WHITE AND YELLOW M +28KG 5 Hajdu Szilárd   HED-LAND Sportcsarnok Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        1 PF 065 CHILDREN WHITE AND YELLOW M +28KG 5 Zich Patrik   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 065 CHILDREN WHITE AND YELLOW M +28KG 9 Szák Péter   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 065 CHILDREN WHITE AND YELLOW M +28KG 9 Nádasdi-Vad Tamás   Combat D SC  HUNGARY
        1 PF 065 CHILDREN WHITE AND YELLOW M +28KG 9 SZAKÁCS GERGŐ   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 065 CHILDREN WHITE AND YELLOW M +28KG 9 Galovicz Gergő   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 065 CHILDREN WHITE AND YELLOW M +28KG 9 Krizsán Lőrinc   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 065 CHILDREN WHITE AND YELLOW M +28KG 9 BELOUSOV MAKSIM   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 065 CHILDREN WHITE AND YELLOW M +28KG 9 Borzov Yaroslav   GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
        1 PF 065 CHILDREN WHITE AND YELLOW M +28KG 9 MILANOV ALEXANDER   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 PF 065 V M +94 kg
1 PF 065 V M +94 kg 1gold Kotík Petr   Czech Kickboxing Federation  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 065 V M +94 kg 2silver Gribl Zvonko   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 065 V M +94 kg 3bronze Khanas Andrii   GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
        1 PF 065 V M +94 kg 3bronze Wohlwend Günther   Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        1 PF 065 V M +94 kg 5 Bannon Martin   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 065 V M +94 kg 5 Tóth István   Bermendi Építők Sportkör  HUNGARY
        1 PF 065 V M +94 kg 5 GERE MÁRTON   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 065 V M +94 kg 5 OShaughnessy Colin   Bushido Martial Arts Cork  IRELAND
1 PF 066 CHILDREN WHITE AND YELLOW F -28KG
1 PF 066 CHILDREN WHITE AND YELLOW F -28KG 1gold Doyle Teia   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 066 CHILDREN WHITE AND YELLOW F -28KG 2silver Korolovych Maria   Korolovych team - FST Ukraine  UKRAINE
        1 PF 066 CHILDREN WHITE AND YELLOW F -28KG 3bronze DIMITROVA MARIA   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 066 CHILDREN WHITE AND YELLOW F -28KG 3bronze Bánfi Boglárka   ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        1 PF 066 CHILDREN WHITE AND YELLOW F -28KG 5 VICSOREK DÓRA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 066 CHILDREN WHITE AND YELLOW F -28KG 5 HANNA MOLNÁR   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 066 CHILDREN WHITE AND YELLOW F -28KG 5 Petrovszki Dorina   Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        1 PF 066 CHILDREN WHITE AND YELLOW F -28KG 5 VIKTÓRIA KOPASZ   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
1 PF 067 CHILDREN WHITE AND YELLOW F +28KG
1 PF 067 CHILDREN WHITE AND YELLOW F +28KG 1gold LUCIDI NICOLE   CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        1 PF 067 CHILDREN WHITE AND YELLOW F +28KG 2silver Fülöp Anna   Yoko Kick-box Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 067 CHILDREN WHITE AND YELLOW F +28KG 3bronze SZABINA CSERHÁTI   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 067 CHILDREN WHITE AND YELLOW F +28KG 3bronze Ancsin Hanna   ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        1 PF 067 CHILDREN WHITE AND YELLOW F +28KG 5 Myjkowska Oliwia   UKS GLADIATOR  POLAND
        1 PF 067 CHILDREN WHITE AND YELLOW F +28KG 5 DI SALVIO SOFIA   CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        1 PF 067 CHILDREN WHITE AND YELLOW F +28KG 5 HRISTOVA YANITSA   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 PF 068 YC WHITE AND YELLOW M -32KG
1 PF 068 YC WHITE AND YELLOW M -32KG 1gold IVANOV MARTIN   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 068 YC WHITE AND YELLOW M -32KG 2silver Gartner Erik   TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 068 YC WHITE AND YELLOW M -32KG 3bronze NASEV DIMITAR   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 068 YC WHITE AND YELLOW M -32KG 3bronze Németh Bence   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 068 YC WHITE AND YELLOW M -32KG 5 Soldatenkov Danila   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 068 YC WHITE AND YELLOW M -32KG 5 Bánki Brendon   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 068 YC WHITE AND YELLOW M -32KG 5 TSVETKOV MIHAIL   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 068 YC WHITE AND YELLOW M -32KG 5 ROMAN NIKOLASZ   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 068 YC WHITE AND YELLOW M -32KG 9 Malatyinszki Bendegúz   Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
1 PF 069 YC WHITE AND YELLOW M -42KG
1 PF 069 YC WHITE AND YELLOW M -42KG 1gold MENDEZ RAFAEL   WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        1 PF 069 YC WHITE AND YELLOW M -42KG 2silver Solymosi Bence   Yoko Kick-box Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 069 YC WHITE AND YELLOW M -42KG 3bronze MAZURENKO PAVLO   UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        1 PF 069 YC WHITE AND YELLOW M -42KG 3bronze AVRAMOV ALEKSANDAR   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 069 YC WHITE AND YELLOW M -42KG 5 Balog Gergő   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 069 YC WHITE AND YELLOW M -42KG 5 LÉVAI-HANGYÁSSY BOTOND   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 069 YC WHITE AND YELLOW M -42KG 5 BLAGOEV DANAIL   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 069 YC WHITE AND YELLOW M -42KG 5 VORONIN VLADISLAV   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 069 YC WHITE AND YELLOW M -42KG 9 Szabó Bence   Lsp Team Se  HUNGARY
        1 PF 069 YC WHITE AND YELLOW M -42KG 9 DIMITROV PETAR   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 069 YC WHITE AND YELLOW M -42KG 9 TIUNOV ANDREY   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 069 YC WHITE AND YELLOW M -42KG 9 Kropf Bence   Skorpió Kick-Box SE  HUNGARY
        1 PF 069 YC WHITE AND YELLOW M -42KG 9 Hajdu Roland   HED-LAND Sportcsarnok Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        1 PF 069 YC WHITE AND YELLOW M -42KG 9 AGAPITOV IVAN   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 069 YC WHITE AND YELLOW M -42KG 9 KREMENTAR MYKYTA   UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        1 PF 069 YC WHITE AND YELLOW M -42KG 9 ALVARADO FABIO   WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
1 PF 070 YC WHITE AND YELLOW M +42KG
1 PF 070 YC WHITE AND YELLOW M +42KG 1gold KARABOULIS EROTOKRITOS   POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 070 YC WHITE AND YELLOW M +42KG 2silver Bondár Dávid   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 070 YC WHITE AND YELLOW M +42KG 3bronze MARINOV NIKOLA   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 070 YC WHITE AND YELLOW M +42KG 3bronze Loneán Tamás   ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        1 PF 070 YC WHITE AND YELLOW M +42KG 5 Tóth Dusán   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 070 YC WHITE AND YELLOW M +42KG 5 Csiernyik Levente   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 070 YC WHITE AND YELLOW M +42KG 5 PAVLOV ANTON   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 070 YC WHITE AND YELLOW M +42KG 5 DIMITROV PETAR   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 070 YC WHITE AND YELLOW M +42KG 9 Lázár Erik   Yoko Kick-box Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 070 YC WHITE AND YELLOW M +42KG 9 TIUNOV ANDREY   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 070 YC WHITE AND YELLOW M +42KG 9 Mate Erdelyi   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 070 YC WHITE AND YELLOW M +42KG 9 BARÁTH PATRIK   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 070 YC WHITE AND YELLOW M +42KG 9 Chen Hang   Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        1 PF 070 YC WHITE AND YELLOW M +42KG 9 Lakatos Erik   HED-LAND Sportcsarnok Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        1 PF 070 YC WHITE AND YELLOW M +42KG 9 Breznyik János   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 070 YC WHITE AND YELLOW M +42KG 9 AGGELOPOULOS NIKOLAOS   POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
1 PF 071 YC WHITE AND YELLOW F -32KG
1 PF 071 YC WHITE AND YELLOW F -32KG 1gold Korolovych Dasha   Korolovych team - FST Ukraine  UKRAINE
        1 PF 071 YC WHITE AND YELLOW F -32KG 2silver Petró Lili   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 071 YC WHITE AND YELLOW F -32KG 3bronze PETKOVA MONIKA   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 071 YC WHITE AND YELLOW F -32KG 3bronze Tóth Tekla Enikő   Bermendi Építők Sportkör  HUNGARY
        1 PF 071 YC WHITE AND YELLOW F -32KG 5 Kozmann Mónika   Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        1 PF 071 YC WHITE AND YELLOW F -32KG 5 KIS RÉKA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 071 YC WHITE AND YELLOW F -32KG 5 Koszti Iringó   ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        1 PF 071 YC WHITE AND YELLOW F -32KG 5 VICSOREK ZITA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 071 YC WHITE AND YELLOW F -32KG 9 Bárdos Inez   Yoko Kick-box Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 071 YC WHITE AND YELLOW F -32KG 9 Szaszák Nikolett   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 071 YC WHITE AND YELLOW F -32KG 9 PRANJIĆ ANA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
1 PF 072 YC WHITE AND YELLOW F -42KG
1 PF 072 YC WHITE AND YELLOW F -42KG 1gold ANDONOVA HRISTINA   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 072 YC WHITE AND YELLOW F -42KG 2silver Haider Katrin   Yoko Kick-box Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 072 YC WHITE AND YELLOW F -42KG 3bronze valente annamaria   A.S.D CSKB Pointfighting Team  ITALY
        1 PF 072 YC WHITE AND YELLOW F -42KG 3bronze Pántya Réka   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
1 PF 073 YC WHITE AND YELLOW F +42KG
1 PF 073 YC WHITE AND YELLOW F +42KG 1gold Koszecz Boglárka   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 073 YC WHITE AND YELLOW F +42KG 2silver JUHÁSZ LAURA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 073 YC WHITE AND YELLOW F +42KG 3bronze Péter Magdolna   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 073 YC WHITE AND YELLOW F +42KG 3bronze BOIADZHIEVA KALINA   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 073 YC WHITE AND YELLOW F +42KG 5 PULJAK ROKA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 073 YC WHITE AND YELLOW F +42KG 5 SPASOJEVIĆ LUNA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 073 YC WHITE AND YELLOW F +42KG 5 MIHALIĆ LARA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
1 PF 074 OC WHITE AND YELLOW M -47KG
1 PF 074 OC WHITE AND YELLOW M -47KG 1gold DI GENOVA FRANCESCO   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 074 OC WHITE AND YELLOW M -47KG 2silver MARININ LEON   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 074 OC WHITE AND YELLOW M -47KG 3bronze MURZAKOV VLADISLAV   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 074 OC WHITE AND YELLOW M -47KG 3bronze BASHA ALEKSANDROS   POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 074 OC WHITE AND YELLOW M -47KG 5 Loós Dominik   Combat D SC  HUNGARY
        1 PF 074 OC WHITE AND YELLOW M -47KG 5 ERIK SZILÁRDI   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 074 OC WHITE AND YELLOW M -47KG 5 Ábrahám Zoltán   Yoko Kick-box Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 074 OC WHITE AND YELLOW M -47KG 5 Karai Zétény   Yoko Kick-box Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 074 OC WHITE AND YELLOW M -47KG 9 RADOVIĆ LUCAS   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
1 PF 075 OC WHITE AND YELLOW M -57KG
1 PF 075 OC WHITE AND YELLOW M -57KG 1gold MILCHEV ANTON   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 075 OC WHITE AND YELLOW M -57KG 2silver Nadarevic Adijan   KBS ZINO Bihac  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        1 PF 075 OC WHITE AND YELLOW M -57KG 3bronze Tóth Dusán   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 075 OC WHITE AND YELLOW M -57KG 3bronze Vadi Olivér   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 075 OC WHITE AND YELLOW M -57KG 5 KARABOULIS EROTOKRITOS   POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 075 OC WHITE AND YELLOW M -57KG 5 Szák Tamás   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 075 OC WHITE AND YELLOW M -57KG 5 Loós Dominik   Combat D SC  HUNGARY
        1 PF 075 OC WHITE AND YELLOW M -57KG 5 RANGELOV SIMEON   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 075 OC WHITE AND YELLOW M -57KG 9 REPULEC LUKA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 075 OC WHITE AND YELLOW M -57KG 9 Bondár Dávid   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 075 OC WHITE AND YELLOW M -57KG 9 Czine Csongor   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
1 PF 076 OC WHITE AND YELLOW M +57KG
1 PF 076 OC WHITE AND YELLOW M +57KG 1gold Magyar István   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 076 OC WHITE AND YELLOW M +57KG 2silver PEROŠIĆ DOMINIK   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 076 OC WHITE AND YELLOW M +57KG 3bronze Panagrosso Pellegrino   ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 076 OC WHITE AND YELLOW M +57KG 3bronze BABATO ALESSIO   ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 076 OC WHITE AND YELLOW M +57KG 5 DILCHEV KONSTANTIN   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 076 OC WHITE AND YELLOW M +57KG 5 VEGGO FILIPPO   ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 076 OC WHITE AND YELLOW M +57KG 5 busca simone   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 076 OC WHITE AND YELLOW M +57KG 5 BARIŠIĆ TOMA   CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
        1 PF 076 OC WHITE AND YELLOW M +57KG 9 Shcherbak Vladyslav   GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
        1 PF 076 OC WHITE AND YELLOW M +57KG 9 KIRIN MILE   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
1 PF 077 OC WHITE AND YELLOW F -50KG
1 PF 077 OC WHITE AND YELLOW F -50KG 1gold Pap Nikola   ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        1 PF 077 OC WHITE AND YELLOW F -50KG 2silver ARTEBIAKINA KSENIIA   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 077 OC WHITE AND YELLOW F -50KG 3bronze RADOVIĆ NIKA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 077 OC WHITE AND YELLOW F -50KG 3bronze Leszkó Kitti   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 077 OC WHITE AND YELLOW F -50KG 5 Aletta Czirjak   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 077 OC WHITE AND YELLOW F -50KG 5 MALEVA VICTORIA   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 077 OC WHITE AND YELLOW F -50KG 5 Breznyik Nikolett   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 077 OC WHITE AND YELLOW F -50KG 5 Sztraczinszki Petra   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
1 PF 078 OC WHITE AND YELLOW F -60KG
1 PF 078 OC WHITE AND YELLOW F -60KG 1gold SPORZON SANDY   ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 078 OC WHITE AND YELLOW F -60KG 2silver NEDKOVA MIHAELA   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 078 OC WHITE AND YELLOW F -60KG 3bronze Leszkó Kitti   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 078 OC WHITE AND YELLOW F -60KG 3bronze Dudás Nikoletta   Dragon Sport Club  HUNGARY
        1 PF 078 OC WHITE AND YELLOW F -60KG 5 KOKOVAI LIZA   Dragon Sport Club  HUNGARY
1 PF 079 OC WHITE AND YELLOW F +60KG
1 PF 079 OC WHITE AND YELLOW F +60KG 1gold SPORZON SANDY   ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 079 OC WHITE AND YELLOW F +60KG 2silver NEDKOVA MIHAELA   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 PF 080 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -70KG
1 PF 080 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -70KG 1gold Kovács Patrik   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 080 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -70KG 2silver BILOKORENKO DENYS   UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        1 PF 080 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -70KG 3bronze SALOV RODION   UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        1 PF 080 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -70KG 3bronze busca simone   HMD Italia  ITALY
1 PF 081 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -80KG
1 PF 081 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -80KG 1gold Ravnjak Pero   ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 081 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -80KG 2silver Ajeti Ajredin   Kik Boks klub Spartanac Zitiste  SERBIA
        1 PF 081 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -80KG 3bronze busca simone   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 081 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -80KG 3bronze Touhey Jonathan   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
1 PF 082 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M +80KG
1 PF 082 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M +80KG 1gold Flanagan Emmett   White Tiger Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 082 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M +80KG 2silver Touhey Jonathan   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 082 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M +80KG 3bronze GERE MÁRTON   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 082 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M +80KG 3bronze ZHANG ADRIAN   Bermendi Építők Sportkör  HUNGARY
        1 PF 082 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M +80KG 5 Ajeti Ajredin   Kik Boks klub Spartanac Zitiste  SERBIA
1 PF 083 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW F -60KG
1 PF 083 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW F -60KG 1gold mercuri veronica   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 083 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW F -60KG 2silver BARUCCA ALESSIA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 083 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW F -60KG 3bronze Murvai Vanessza   HED-LAND Sportcsarnok Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        1 PF 083 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW F -60KG 3bronze GEORGIEVA GERGANA   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 083 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW F -60KG 5 SKERLEVA SREBRINA   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 083 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW F -60KG 5 Alszászi Gabriella   Lsp Team Se  HUNGARY
1 PF 084 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW F +60KG
1 PF 084 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW F +60KG 1gold Gombas Bernadett   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 084 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW F +60KG 2silver KOLEVA SIMONA   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 084 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW F +60KG 3bronze mercuri veronica   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 084 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW F +60KG 3bronze Plamauer Jasmin   KBV Gebrüder Weinold  AUSTRIA
2 LC 00001 YC M -28KG
2 LC 00001 YC M -28KG 1gold ROSOSHCHUK MYKHAILO   UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        2 LC 00001 YC M -28KG 2silver Gartner Erik   TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 00001 YC M -28KG 3bronze Kiss Bence - Gábor   Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E  HUNGARY
        2 LC 00001 YC M -28KG 3bronze Fellender Evans Alex   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00001 YC M -28KG 5 Sashegyi Olivér   Combat D SC  HUNGARY
        2 LC 00001 YC M -28KG 5 Challanger Hayden   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00001 YC M -28KG 5 Kertész Zoltán-István   Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E  HUNGARY
        2 LC 00001 YC M -28KG 5 POLIVKO VLADYSLAV   UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        2 LC 00001 YC M -28KG 9 Tamáš Christián   slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 00001 YC M -28KG 9 DAMIAN ARTEM   Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG 1gold SCRIPNICIUC ALEXANDRU   Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG 2silver PETRUK TYMOFII   UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG 3bronze DANIŠ ADAM   ASIA GYM SPORT  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG 3bronze Paločko Daniel   slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG 5 NASKAVETS VENYAMIN   BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG 5 Hunt Dylan   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG 5 SULTAN KARAM   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG 5 Makkai Olivér Attila   Harcklub Hungary R.S.E.  HUNGARY
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG 9 Malatyinszki Bendegúz   Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 1gold Hudler Lukáš   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 2silver Vlasák Matěj   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 3bronze Malatyinszki Bendegúz   Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 3bronze Zyz Maciej   Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 5 CAZACINSCHII ALEXANDRU   Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 5 GANGAN IURII   Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 5 TSYBULKA NIKITA   BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 5 HOROKHOVETS KOSTIANTYN   UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 9 BOCHEŃSKI JAN   X FIGHT  POLAND
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 9 MENDEZ RAFAEL   WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 9 Mazurenko Pavlo   Lock&Load Fight Project  UKRAINE
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 9 Erdei Benjamin   Rácz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.  HUNGARY
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 9 ZAICENCO MAXIM   Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 9 Soltvadkerti Dániel   Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 9 ALVARADO FABIO   WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 9 Kána Koppány   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG 1gold VORONIN VLADISLAV   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG 2silver Solymosi Norbert   HED-LAND Sportcsarnok Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG 3bronze SCARANO RICCARDO   CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG 3bronze KIPRIADIS IOANNIS   A.S IONES  GREECE
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG 5 Szabó Bence   Lsp Team Se  HUNGARY
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG 5 Doyle Harrison   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG 5 JALJOLI MARSEL   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG
2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG 1gold SHVYDKYI NIKITA   UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG 2silver BUTENKO ANDRII   UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG 3bronze PAVLOV ANTON   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG 3bronze Mihalits Michael   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG 5 SHUST MAKSIM   BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG
2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG 1gold Zareva Ivan   Ippon Uzhgorod  UKRAINE
        2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG 2silver Sokol Daniel   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG 3bronze Bilski Jakub   Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG 3bronze MELNICIUC EGOR   Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG 5 JALJOLI MARSEL   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
2 LC 00008 YC F -32KG
2 LC 00008 YC F -32KG 1gold Doyle Ellie   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00008 YC F -32KG 2silver Tóth Tekla Enikő   Bermendi Építők Sportkör  HUNGARY
        2 LC 00008 YC F -32KG 3bronze WIETESKA Martyna   X FIGHT  POLAND
2 LC 00009 YC F -37KG
2 LC 00009 YC F -37KG 1gold MIKULIĆ PETRA   TIGAR BROD  CROATIA
        2 LC 00009 YC F -37KG 2silver VOLCHUGA ALINA   BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG
2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG 1gold Zemanová Eliška   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG 2silver Cardová Emma   Fight Arena klub Slaný  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG 3bronze Potocká Miroslava   slovakia  SLOVAKIA
2 LC 00011 YC F -47KG
2 LC 00011 YC F -47KG 1gold LUCIDI NOEMI   CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        2 LC 00011 YC F -47KG 2silver Makkai Anna Janka   Harcklub Hungary R.S.E.  HUNGARY
        2 LC 00011 YC F -47KG 3bronze BUDAI ANASTASIYA   BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
2 LC 00012 YC F +47KG
2 LC 00012 YC F +47KG 1gold Nukic Emma   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 00012 YC F +47KG 2silver Dudás Dóra   Dragon Sport Club  HUNGARY
        2 LC 00012 YC F +47KG 3bronze Hideg Barbara   Dragon Sport Club  HUNGARY
2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg 1gold CSELOVSZKI PATRIK   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg 2silver HADRAG LAITH   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg 3bronze LITVINCHIK ALIAKSEY   BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg 3bronze Baráth Albert Károly   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg 5 Bagi Nimród   Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg 5 VIDMAR MAJ GRUNT   Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg 5 TAKTUK HAMODI   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg 5 Berezin Nikolay   Alligator Russian Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg 9 Williams Rio   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg 9 FADILA MOHAMED EL HADE   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 1gold MARTIN BÁLINT   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 2silver Györe Bendegúz   Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E  HUNGARY
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 3bronze Ludlow Travis   Team Travis  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 3bronze Guman Dávid   slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 5 GLAVNIK FILIP ZAK   Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 5 LEONE MATTIA   CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 5 Zich Petr   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 5 Gyöngyösi Kevin   Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 9 Zuberi Arnel   KBC BIHAĆ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 9 SAFIEH CHRISTOPHER   WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 9 Szabó Dániel   Combat D SC  HUNGARY
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 9 Songstad Gabriel   Bergen Kickboxing club  NORWAY
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 9 DĄBROWSKI MIKOŁAJ   X FIGHT  POLAND
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 9 Takács Dániel   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 9 BRATUSEK JAN   Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 9 Koledics Dávid   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 1gold ZAVEC TIMOTEJ   Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 2silver SZÁRAZ GERGŐ   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 3bronze Zareva Ivan   Ippon Uzhgorod  UKRAINE
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 3bronze Hrabovszky Roland   Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 5 EROS PATRIK   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 5 LIVITCHI ION   Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 5 Nakonechnyy Maksym   Taifun  UKRAINE
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 5 MALAKHAU MIHAIL   BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 9 FADILA AMARU   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 9 Svobodník Karel   slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 9 McCann Luke   Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 9 Kovács Sámuel   Budaörsi Kick-Box SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 9 ZAGORANSKI ZIGA   Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 9 Bartaloš Attila   ŠK Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 9 GARABAJIU MAXIM   Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 1gold Cook Cory   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 2silver Laczkovics Botond   Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 3bronze KABILOVIC KEMAL   Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 3bronze GARCIA NICHOLAS   WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 5 OLĘDZKI DOMINIK   X FIGHT  POLAND
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 5 Magyar Szablocs   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 5 DOVIDENKO ILYA   BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 5 James Brooklyn   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 9 IRAQI FOUAD   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 9 Molisz Zoltán   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 9 Dvořáček David   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 9 McCann Luke   Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 9 Lupínek Antonín   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 1gold Bolfán Ákos   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 2silver Nagy Máté   Fontana Kick-Box SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 3bronze Grigoryev Peter   Alligator Russian Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 3bronze Laczó Tamás   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 5 Jantscher Tobias   Team Gratwein  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 5 PASTUKHOV BOHDAN   UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 5 LETONA ENRIQUE   WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 5 KABILOVIC KEMAL   Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 9 Bali Rajmund   BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 9 Borók Dominik   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 9 Vodák Josef   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 9 CVETKOV BOZHIDAR   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 9 SOLTAN KHALEL   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 9 Szikora Levente   Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 1gold Shcherbak Vladyslav   GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 2silver PAPANIKOLAOU PANAGIOTIS-NTIVAIN   A.S IONES  GREECE
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 3bronze TOMLJANOVIC LUKA   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 3bronze Čulík Adrián   slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 5 WÓJCIK RAFAŁ   X FIGHT  POLAND
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 5 Holczmüller Bence   Agrobio Classic Kick-Box Club  HUNGARY
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 5 ZABLOTSKI PAVEL   BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 5 TUZKO OLIVER   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 1gold Wanger Luca   Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 2silver SWISTULSKI KLAUDIUSZ   X FIGHT  POLAND
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 3bronze Németh Péter   Agrobio Classic Kick-Box Club  HUNGARY
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 3bronze Legenyei-Pintér Noel   Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 5 Savickas Gabrelius   Fana kickboxing club  NORWAY
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 5 TUZKO OLIVER   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg
2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg 1gold Kovács Laura Fanni   Makó Budo Klub  HUNGARY
        2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg 2silver Tóth Vanessza   BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 1gold BARADA TYRA   Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 2silver Chandler Grace   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 3bronze ARTEBIAKINA KSENIIA   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 3bronze FAZLIC Nurhana   ATUS Gratkorn  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 5 Szeleczki Lilla   Dohányos Team  HUNGARY
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 5 Walsh Beth   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 5 Horváth Luca   BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 1gold NIKOLOVA KRISTINA   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 2silver Harajdová Réka   slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 3bronze Vacková Valentina   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 3bronze Walsh Beth   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 5 rozsa luca   west cork kickboxing club  IRELAND
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 5 Jászai Orsolya   BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 5 GALANOMATI AKRIVI   IKAROS  GREECE
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 5 Doyle KYM   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 9 KITEK NINA   Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 9 Jakovļeva Samanta   Latvian Kickboxing federation  LATVIA
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 1gold Kolozsvári Kinga   Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 2silver Nagy Ramóna   Makó Budo Klub  HUNGARY
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 3bronze ZNAOR ELA   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 3bronze Schmidt Zsófia   BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 5 Turčaníková Lea   Ladies Victory Club  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 5 ZAGAR SLEMENSEK ALISA   Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 5 Doyle KYM   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 5 Hamaríková Timea   slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 9 KALAITZIDOU MARIA   A.S IONES  GREECE
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 9 Cebuc Andreea   CS Alistar  ROMANIA
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 9 ZAGAR SLEMENSEK LARISA   Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg 1gold ZAGAR SLEMENSEK LARISA   Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg 2silver ZAGAR SLEMENSEK ALISA   Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg 3bronze Wood Macy   SAP UK RBA  ENGLAND
        2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg 3bronze Fülöp Eszter   Harcklub Hungary R.S.E.  HUNGARY
        2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg 5 Kovács Barbara   Dohányos Team  HUNGARY
        2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg 5 Pallag Csenge   Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg
2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg 1gold KENJALO MASA   Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg 2silver McCrave Eadaoin   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg 3bronze Wood Macy   SAP UK RBA  ENGLAND
        2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg 3bronze Lemesanyi Sara   GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg
2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg 1gold KENJALO MASA   Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg 2silver Kliukina Irina   Alligator Russian Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg 3bronze Pánková Nela   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg 3bronze Varga Dorina   Combat D SC  HUNGARY
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 1gold Taylor Will   Team Blue Blood  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 2silver PRELOZNIK ALEN   Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 3bronze CICEK DOGUKAN   WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 3bronze KABILOVIC KEMAL   Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 5 Ragazzo Francesco   ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 5 ABU TARIF IWAN   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 5 Condon Adam   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 5 Grünczeisz Patrik   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 9 KOURMOUSIS NIKOLAOS   A.S IONES  GREECE
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 9 ZNUDERL JANIN   Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 9 Didenko Alexander   BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 9 RAKUSA NEJC   Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 9 SOLTAN HAMZA   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 1gold LAJOS FÉSŰ   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 2silver PASCUCCI MANUEL   CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 3bronze Szász Krisztofer   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 3bronze BIZZARRI VALERIO   FULL KONTACT LATINA  ITALY
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 5 SALOV RODION   UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 5 Debre Bence   Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 5 Baumann Alexander   ASKÖ Kickboxclub Leibnitz  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 5 Kajtár Bence   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 9 ASAD TAREQ   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 9 Vitomir-Korošec Sven   TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 9 Maruscsák Ladislav   slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 9 Gannon Troy   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 9 KABILOVIC KEMAL   Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 9 Heesom Fin   Team Blue Blood  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 9 HOJS SVEN   Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 9 Malán Dávid   slovakia  SLOVAKIA
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 1gold PETRALIA MANUEL   TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 2silver ORGHIAN DAN   Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 3bronze VUKANCIC DEAN   Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 3bronze DUZENLI BERK   WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 5 Hamzic Mirza   KBS LJUTOC ORASAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 5 Klevľanik Vasiľ   slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 5 HAMMER MARTIN   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 5 ASPIOTIS GEORGIOS   A.S IONES  GREECE
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 9 Bolfán Ádám   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 9 BANDZELADZE DAVID   BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 9 Matti Samuel   slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 9 Đulić Bajro   KBS BORAC JELAH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 1gold Mészáros Attila   Békéscsabai Lakótelepi SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 2silver KALOYANOV EMIL   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 3bronze Ravnjak Pero   ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 3bronze TOPRAK OZKAN   WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 5 carbini mattia   energy fitness center  ITALY
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 5 Babenko Vadim   Ippon Uzhgorod  UKRAINE
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 5 Hauser Martin   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 5 Pallósi Balázs   Castrum Sec-Dinamica SE Körmend  HUNGARY
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 1gold Szmolek Emanuel   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 2silver Babenko Vadim   Ippon Uzhgorod  UKRAINE
        2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 3bronze Solymosi László   HED-LAND Sportcsarnok Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 3bronze Szabó-Tóth Dávid   Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 5 DODICA DIMITRI   Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
2 LC 020 J M -84 kg
2 LC 020 J M -84 kg 1gold KREL LUKA   Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 020 J M -84 kg 2silver Schäffer Gábor József   Harcklub Hungary R.S.E.  HUNGARY
        2 LC 020 J M -84 kg 3bronze Dolanský Jakub   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 020 J M -84 kg 3bronze Vígváry Viktor   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
2 LC 021 J M -89 kg
2 LC 021 J M -89 kg 1gold Vörös Ádám   Dragon Sport Club  HUNGARY
        2 LC 021 J M -89 kg 2silver DEMIR ISMET CAN   WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
        2 LC 021 J M -89 kg 3bronze Erdei Dominik   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
2 LC 023 J M +94 kg
2 LC 023 J M +94 kg 1gold Oliva Gabriele   HMD Italia  ITALY
        2 LC 023 J M +94 kg 2silver Pánek Adam   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 024 J F -50 kg
2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 1gold Grzywacz Aleksandra   Klub Sportowy Centrum Tang Soo Do Pionki  POLAND
        2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 2silver VICELJA MARA   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 3bronze Levická Stela   slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 3bronze Kitti Koltai Kitti Koltai   Gen-Shin-Kan  HUNGARY
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 1gold CAPUTO GIORGIA   CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 2silver PEŠUT SARA   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 3bronze Hrehorová Ivana   Ladies Victory Club  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 3bronze Čonková Tamara   slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 5 Mester Tímea   Fontana Kick-Box SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 5 Kažíková Viktória   slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 5 Krok Karolina   UKS GLADIATOR  POLAND
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 1gold MARAVIĆ UNA   KBK Voćin  CROATIA
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 2silver Landsvik Børnes Sandra   Fana kickboxing club  NORWAY
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 3bronze Tomei Guilia   FULL KONTACT LATINA  ITALY
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 3bronze OLIVERIO FRANCESCA   CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 5 Takács Viktória   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 5 Weinstock Corinna   Team Tae-Kibo  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 5 Ármán Kata   Combat D SC  HUNGARY
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 1gold JURISIC LORENA   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 2silver Piętak Klara   Beniaminek 03  POLAND
        2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 3bronze Takács Viktória   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 3bronze Halász Enikő   HED-LAND Sportcsarnok Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 5 Julia Závoczki   Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E  HUNGARY
2 LC 028 J F -70 kg
2 LC 028 J F -70 kg 1gold Chaymae Kadi   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        2 LC 028 J F -70 kg 2silver BRKIĆ NIRMANA   CBS Tešanj Tešanj  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2 LC 029 J F +70 kg
2 LC 029 J F +70 kg 1gold Cvingerová Tereza   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 029 J F +70 kg 2silver Czine Vanessza   Bermendi Építők Sportkör  HUNGARY
2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
2 LC 030 S M -57 kg 1gold VERES ROLAND   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        2 LC 030 S M -57 kg 2silver Grünczeisz Patrik   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        2 LC 030 S M -57 kg 3bronze KORSHUNOV EDUARD   UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        2 LC 030 S M -57 kg 3bronze TALAY BERAT   WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
        2 LC 030 S M -57 kg 5 Taylor Will   Team Blue Blood  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 030 S M -57 kg 5 DAVID ADLER   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        2 LC 030 S M -57 kg 5 sciolla ivan   topten light revolution team  ITALY
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 1gold VERES ROLAND   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 2silver VERES RICHARD   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 3bronze KUGL DOMEN   Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 3bronze LAJOS FÉSŰ   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 5 Szász Krisztofer   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 5 Kajtár Bence   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 5 Heesom Fin   Team Blue Blood  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 5 Hidvégi Nándor   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 9 Koessler Julius   Team Tae-Kibo  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 9 ZOLTÁN GABOR   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 9 Csorba Ádám   Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 9 Szőke András   Dragon Sport Club  HUNGARY
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 1gold GAZVODA NEJC   Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 2silver Sandovale Sebastian   tus-Stuttgart  GERMANY
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 3bronze GARCIA ANDRES   WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 3bronze Ernst Michael   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 5 Veres Alex   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 5 Bito Arnold   Titan KBSE  HUNGARY
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 5 DENOV VASYL   UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 5 Hanko Jozef   GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 9 Berg Andreas Gjestvang   Fighter Kickboxingklubb  NORWAY
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 9 CAPOZZI DAVIDE   FULL KONTACT LATINA  ITALY
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 9 SPASENIC PETAR   Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 9 Kaisergruber Martin   KBV Gebrüder Weinold  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 9 ZOLTÁN BÁLINT   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 9 CHIANESE ANDREA   FULL KONTACT LATINA  ITALY
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 9 Bolfán Ádám   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 1gold ZAMYATIN PAVLO   UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 2silver Durma Adrian   Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 3bronze BLANUSA NEJC   Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 3bronze Chiripal Raj   Genesis Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 5 CLAZZER VALERIO   KBFT  ITALY
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 5 Sabbah Rakan   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 5 Heidt Edward   Team Tae-Kibo  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 5 Hegedüs Marcell   Castrum Sec-Dinamica SE Körmend  HUNGARY
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 9 Sekmen Patrick   KBV Gebrüder Weinold  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 9 Vas Bálint   Combat D SC  HUNGARY
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 9 Pircher Patrick   Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 9 Maier Gernot   ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz  AUSTRIA
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 1gold DIMITROV EMANUIL   TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 2silver Kenny Brendan   Red Star Kickboxing  IRELAND
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 3bronze DI FONZA EMANUELE   KBFT  ITALY
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 3bronze MUSTI ROBERTO   FULL KONTACT LATINA  ITALY
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 5 Jánosi Máté   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 5 RICKERT SLAWA   TV Altötting  GERMANY
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 5 ADAMIS KOSTAS   IKAROS  GREECE
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 5 BALÁZS TAR   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 9 YALCIN MUSTAFA   WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 9 Kovács Ákos   Dohányos Team  HUNGARY
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 1gold Kenny Brendan   Red Star Kickboxing  IRELAND
        2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 2silver Glinik Martin   ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 3bronze MUELLER SIMON   KBV Erding e.V.  GERMANY
        2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 3bronze Wiśniewski Wojciech   Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 5 Zulic Seherzad   KBS LJUTOC ORASAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 5 Undeutsch Thomas   KBV Gebrüder Weinold  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 5 Lampert Michael   Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 5 Vučelj Edin   TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 9 Pintér Bálint   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 9 PFENDTNER RENATO   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 9 BALÁZS TAR   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 9 Szmolek Emanuel   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg 1gold ZIBRAT DAVID   Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 036 S M -89 kg 2silver FINOCCHI SIMONE   KBFT  ITALY
        2 LC 036 S M -89 kg 3bronze Deli Roland   CONTACT Kick-box és Thai-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        2 LC 036 S M -89 kg 3bronze Koller Zoltán   Százhalombattai Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC 036 S M -89 kg 5 Berger Samuel   KBV Gebrüder Weinold  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 036 S M -89 kg 5 Glinik Martin   ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 036 S M -89 kg 5 Maier Alexander   ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 036 S M -89 kg 9 IMRE TAMAS   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg 1gold Gács Kristóf   Titan KBSE  HUNGARY
        2 LC 037 S M -94 kg 2silver Maier Alexander   ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 037 S M -94 kg 3bronze Mazur Marcin   Team Kode Red  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 037 S M -94 kg 3bronze TKTOK YOSEF   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        2 LC 037 S M -94 kg 5 Otvos Tivadar   GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 037 S M -94 kg 5 Visnai Matey   Slovensky Zvaz Kickbox  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 037 S M -94 kg 5 Višnai Matej   slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 037 S M -94 kg 5 OShaughnessy Colin   Bushido Martial Arts Cork  IRELAND
        2 LC 037 S M -94 kg 9 Tápai Dávid Tamás   Tóparti Sport Club  HUNGARY
        2 LC 037 S M -94 kg 9 BALASSA TIBOR   Bermendi Építők Sportkör  HUNGARY
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg 1gold Vida Balázs   Hegyesi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC 038 S M +94 kg 2silver Mazur Marcin   Team Kode Red  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 038 S M +94 kg 3bronze Paľa Jaroslav   slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 038 S M +94 kg 3bronze DE MURO MASSIMO   FULL KONTACT LATINA  ITALY
        2 LC 038 S M +94 kg 5 Kuzin Sergei   School of Martial Arts  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg 1gold De La Cour Lily   Red Star Kickboxing  IRELAND
        2 LC 039 S F -50 kg 2silver Molnár Mónika   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC 039 S F -50 kg 3bronze Koessler Lisa   Team Tae-Kibo  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 039 S F -50 kg 3bronze Pulling Patrizia   CKF Union Klagenfurt  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 039 S F -50 kg 5 BÉCSI NIKOLETT   VESZPRÉMI THAI-BOX SE.  HUNGARY
        2 LC 039 S F -50 kg 5 ZAGORC NIKA   Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg 1gold GABRIELLA BUSA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        2 LC 040 S F -55 kg 2silver Martínková Tereza   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 040 S F -55 kg 3bronze Stacher Sonja   ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 040 S F -55 kg 3bronze NELLY HANICZ   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        2 LC 040 S F -55 kg 5 Nižníková Alexandra   slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 040 S F -55 kg 5 PUGLIESE VERONICA   FULL KONTACT LATINA  ITALY
        2 LC 040 S F -55 kg 5 Tamás Boglárka   CONTACT Kick-box és Thai-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        2 LC 040 S F -55 kg 5 Fossdal Olina Karin   Fana kickboxing club  NORWAY
        2 LC 040 S F -55 kg 9 Gaassand Straume Mariell   Fana kickboxing club  NORWAY
        2 LC 040 S F -55 kg 9 ALIĆ BAHRIJA   KBS TITANIUM USORA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 040 S F -55 kg 9 De La Cour Lily   Red Star Kickboxing  IRELAND
        2 LC 040 S F -55 kg 9 ASPIOTI EVANGELIA   A.S IONES  GREECE
        2 LC 040 S F -55 kg 9 DIMITROVA ALEXANDRA   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 040 S F -55 kg 9 Orascanin Sejla   KBS ZINO Bihac  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg 1gold Jarzmik Paulina   Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        2 LC 041 S F -60 kg 2silver Gremen Petra   Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        2 LC 041 S F -60 kg 3bronze VERONA FLAVIA   CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        2 LC 041 S F -60 kg 3bronze Hagatun Christine   Fana kickboxing club  NORWAY
        2 LC 041 S F -60 kg 5 ZINAIĆ ELENA   KBK Voćin  CROATIA
        2 LC 041 S F -60 kg 5 Adameckova Sofia   slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 041 S F -60 kg 5 Szakál Diána   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        2 LC 041 S F -60 kg 5 Urdová Kristína   slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 041 S F -60 kg 9 Nagy Rita   Combat D SC  HUNGARY
        2 LC 041 S F -60 kg 9 Scheirich Réka   BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC 041 S F -60 kg 9 GAZVODA URSA   Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg 1gold Jarzmik Paulina   Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        2 LC 042 S F -65 kg 2silver Miskolczi Anett   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC 042 S F -65 kg 3bronze Binz Sandra   Fight4Fitness  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 042 S F -65 kg 3bronze Hader Viktoria   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 042 S F -65 kg 5 Olajos Enikő   Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
2 LC 043 S F -70 kg 1gold ANA ZNAOR   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        2 LC 043 S F -70 kg 2silver Sélley Anna   Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        2 LC 043 S F -70 kg 3bronze Cozzolino Romina   ASD COBRA TEAM COSENZA  ITALY
        2 LC 043 S F -70 kg 3bronze LIPNIK STASA   Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg 1gold FAIOLA DILETTA   KBFT  ITALY
        2 LC 044 S F +70 kg 2silver Bradshaw Lauren   Red Star Kickboxing  IRELAND
        2 LC 044 S F +70 kg 3bronze Compagno Giulia   ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        2 LC 044 S F +70 kg 3bronze Mlejnkova Lucie   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 044 S F +70 kg 5 Donolava Katarina   SKP POLICAJNA SKOLA KOSICE  SLOVAKIA
2 LC 046 V M -74 kg
2 LC 046 V M -74 kg 1gold Csejtey Gábor   Agrobio Classic Kick-Box Club  HUNGARY
        2 LC 046 V M -74 kg 2silver Bárdosi Sándor Ferenc   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        2 LC 046 V M -74 kg 3bronze Csernák Sándor   Lsp Team Se  HUNGARY
        2 LC 046 V M -74 kg 3bronze White Patrick   Patrick White  IRELAND
        2 LC 046 V M -74 kg 5 Bogár Mihály   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
2 LC 047 V F -65KG
2 LC 047 V F -65KG 1gold Szuknai Zsuzsanna   Boxvilág Ökölvívóképző Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        2 LC 047 V F -65KG 2silver Szilvia Lincmayer   Huyadi SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC 047 V F -65KG 3bronze mc gregor cathrine   west cork kickboxing club  IRELAND
        2 LC 047 V F -65KG 3bronze Pintér Gazdag Anett   Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E  HUNGARY
2 LC 047 V M -84 kg
2 LC 047 V M -84 kg 1gold Cocean Marius   ALEPH KICK-BOXING PITESTI  ROMANIA
        2 LC 047 V M -84 kg 2silver Bagi Péter   Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        2 LC 047 V M -84 kg 3bronze Németh Tibor   Agrobio Classic Kick-Box Club  HUNGARY
        2 LC 047 V M -84 kg 3bronze Szabó-Tóth Zoltán   Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        2 LC 047 V M -84 kg 5 Kalmár Dávid   Lsp Team Se  HUNGARY
        2 LC 047 V M -84 kg 5 Bali Patrik   BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC 047 V M -84 kg 5 Leitner Michael   HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten  AUSTRIA
2 LC 048 V M -94 kg
2 LC 048 V M -94 kg 1gold Levente Grabovszky   Huyadi SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC 048 V M -94 kg 2silver Peter Csikos   Huyadi SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC 048 V M -94 kg 3bronze Pikovkin Oleg   UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        2 LC 048 V M -94 kg 3bronze Jorcsák József   PTE PEAC RFC küzdősport szakosztály  HUNGARY
        2 LC 048 V M -94 kg 5 Gábor János   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC 048 V M -94 kg 5 Tahal Petr   Czech Kickboxing Federation  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 048 V M -94 kg 5 Tippanucz Miklós   Lsp Team Se  HUNGARY
        2 LC 048 V M -94 kg 5 CHEBAN VIKTOR   UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        2 LC 048 V M -94 kg 9 Soós József   Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC 048 V M -94 kg 9 Jó Dobronya Róbert   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
2 LC 049 V M +94 kg
2 LC 049 V M +94 kg 1gold Peter Csikos   Huyadi SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC 049 V M +94 kg 2silver Tóth István   Bermendi Építők Sportkör  HUNGARY
        2 LC 049 V M +94 kg 3bronze Pődör Csaba   Agrobio Classic Kick-Box Club  HUNGARY
        2 LC 049 V M +94 kg 3bronze Vas Csaba   Combat D SC  HUNGARY
        2 LC 049 V M +94 kg 5 Dudás Csaba   Dragon Sport Club  HUNGARY
2 LC 053 YC WHITE AND YELLOW M -32KG
2 LC 053 YC WHITE AND YELLOW M -32KG 1gold Malatyinszki Bendegúz   Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        2 LC 053 YC WHITE AND YELLOW M -32KG 2silver Sashegyi Olivér   Combat D SC  HUNGARY
        2 LC 053 YC WHITE AND YELLOW M -32KG 3bronze Makkai Olivér Attila   Harcklub Hungary R.S.E.  HUNGARY
        2 LC 053 YC WHITE AND YELLOW M -32KG 3bronze Gombás Zsombor   BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC 053 YC WHITE AND YELLOW M -32KG 5 PENDAKOV ANZHELO   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 053 YC WHITE AND YELLOW M -32KG 5 Keil Benő   BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC 053 YC WHITE AND YELLOW M -32KG 5 Fülöp Márton   BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC 053 YC WHITE AND YELLOW M -32KG 5 Pataki Bertalan   Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E  HUNGARY
2 LC 054 YC WHITE AND YELLOW M -42KG
2 LC 054 YC WHITE AND YELLOW M -42KG 1gold VORONIN VLADISLAV   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 054 YC WHITE AND YELLOW M -42KG 2silver MAZURENKO PAVLO   UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        2 LC 054 YC WHITE AND YELLOW M -42KG 3bronze Solymosi Norbert   HED-LAND Sportcsarnok Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        2 LC 054 YC WHITE AND YELLOW M -42KG 3bronze Szabó Bence   Lsp Team Se  HUNGARY
        2 LC 054 YC WHITE AND YELLOW M -42KG 5 MENDEZ RAFAEL   WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        2 LC 054 YC WHITE AND YELLOW M -42KG 5 KREMENTAR MYKYTA   UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        2 LC 054 YC WHITE AND YELLOW M -42KG 5 ALVARADO FABIO   WAKO Guatemala  GUATEMALA
        2 LC 054 YC WHITE AND YELLOW M -42KG 5 Megyeri Kolozs   Boxvilág Ökölvívóképző Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        2 LC 054 YC WHITE AND YELLOW M -42KG 9 Hajdu Roland   HED-LAND Sportcsarnok Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        2 LC 054 YC WHITE AND YELLOW M -42KG 9 Máté Rajmond   WAIDO Fight Academy  HUNGARY
2 LC 055 YC WHITE AND YELLOW M +42KG
2 LC 055 YC WHITE AND YELLOW M +42KG 1gold PAVLOV ANTON   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 055 YC WHITE AND YELLOW M +42KG 2silver Lázár Erik   Yoko Kick-box Team  HUNGARY
        2 LC 055 YC WHITE AND YELLOW M +42KG 3bronze OSMAK ANDRII   UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        2 LC 055 YC WHITE AND YELLOW M +42KG 3bronze Várnai György   Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        2 LC 055 YC WHITE AND YELLOW M +42KG 5 Lakatos Erik   HED-LAND Sportcsarnok Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        2 LC 055 YC WHITE AND YELLOW M +42KG 5 Chen Hang   Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        2 LC 055 YC WHITE AND YELLOW M +42KG 5 REPULEC LUKA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        2 LC 055 YC WHITE AND YELLOW M +42KG 5 Kiss Milán Rokkó   WAIDO Fight Academy  HUNGARY
2 LC 056 YC WHITE AND YELLOW F -32KG
2 LC 056 YC WHITE AND YELLOW F -32KG 1gold Korolovych Dasha   Korolovych team - FST Ukraine  UKRAINE
        2 LC 056 YC WHITE AND YELLOW F -32KG 2silver PRANJIĆ ANA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        2 LC 056 YC WHITE AND YELLOW F -32KG 3bronze Myrto Androniki Aspioti   A.S IONES  GREECE
        2 LC 056 YC WHITE AND YELLOW F -32KG 3bronze Tóth Tekla Enikő   Bermendi Építők Sportkör  HUNGARY
        2 LC 056 YC WHITE AND YELLOW F -32KG 5 Kamarás Petra   Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E  HUNGARY
2 LC 057 YC WHITE AND YELLOW F -42KG
2 LC 057 YC WHITE AND YELLOW F -42KG 1gold Cardová Emma   Fight Arena klub Slaný  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 057 YC WHITE AND YELLOW F -42KG 2silver Kolozsvári Enikő   Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
2 LC 058 YC WHITE AND YELLOW F +42KG
2 LC 058 YC WHITE AND YELLOW F +42KG 1gold Dudás Dóra   Dragon Sport Club  HUNGARY
        2 LC 058 YC WHITE AND YELLOW F +42KG 2silver Makkai Anna Janka   Harcklub Hungary R.S.E.  HUNGARY
        2 LC 058 YC WHITE AND YELLOW F +42KG 3bronze PULJAK ROKA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        2 LC 058 YC WHITE AND YELLOW F +42KG 3bronze Hideg Barbara   Dragon Sport Club  HUNGARY
        2 LC 058 YC WHITE AND YELLOW F +42KG 5 Tar Petra   Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E  HUNGARY
        2 LC 058 YC WHITE AND YELLOW F +42KG 5 MIHALIĆ LARA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        2 LC 058 YC WHITE AND YELLOW F +42KG 5 SPASOJEVIĆ LUNA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
2 LC 059 OC WHITE AND YELLOW M -47KG
2 LC 059 OC WHITE AND YELLOW M -47KG 1gold Madaràsz Àbel   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        2 LC 059 OC WHITE AND YELLOW M -47KG 2silver RADOVIĆ LUCAS   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        2 LC 059 OC WHITE AND YELLOW M -47KG 3bronze Szeri Levente   CONTACT Kick-box és Thai-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        2 LC 059 OC WHITE AND YELLOW M -47KG 3bronze MUŠNJAK LEON   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
2 LC 060 OC WHITE AND YELLOW M -57KG
2 LC 060 OC WHITE AND YELLOW M -57KG 1gold Nadarevic Adijan   KBS ZINO Bihac  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 060 OC WHITE AND YELLOW M -57KG 2silver KLIŠANIĆ LUKA   CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
        2 LC 060 OC WHITE AND YELLOW M -57KG 3bronze Drágán Dominik   BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
2 LC 061 OC WHITE AND YELLOW M +57KG
2 LC 061 OC WHITE AND YELLOW M +57KG 1gold VEGGO FILIPPO   ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        2 LC 061 OC WHITE AND YELLOW M +57KG 2silver PEROŠIĆ DOMINIK   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        2 LC 061 OC WHITE AND YELLOW M +57KG 3bronze JURAŠIĆ LUKAS   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        2 LC 061 OC WHITE AND YELLOW M +57KG 3bronze BABATO ALESSIO   ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        2 LC 061 OC WHITE AND YELLOW M +57KG 5 Shcherbak Vladyslav   GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 061 OC WHITE AND YELLOW M +57KG 5 JÓZSEF TURÁK YOLO   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        2 LC 061 OC WHITE AND YELLOW M +57KG 5 Stetz Valentin   Agrobio Classic Kick-Box Club  HUNGARY
2 LC 062 OC WHITE AND YELLOW F -50KG
2 LC 062 OC WHITE AND YELLOW F -50KG 1gold ARTEBIAKINA KSENIIA   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 062 OC WHITE AND YELLOW F -50KG 2silver Jászai Orsolya   BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC 062 OC WHITE AND YELLOW F -50KG 3bronze RADOVIĆ NIKA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        2 LC 062 OC WHITE AND YELLOW F -50KG 3bronze Hideg Barbara   Dragon Sport Club  HUNGARY
2 LC 063 OC WHITE AND YELLOW F -60KG
2 LC 063 OC WHITE AND YELLOW F -60KG 1gold Rajos Léna   Combat D SC  HUNGARY
        2 LC 063 OC WHITE AND YELLOW F -60KG 2silver Hořeňovská Karolína   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 063 OC WHITE AND YELLOW F -60KG 3bronze Dudás Nikoletta   Dragon Sport Club  HUNGARY
        2 LC 063 OC WHITE AND YELLOW F -60KG 3bronze PANNA KIS   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        2 LC 063 OC WHITE AND YELLOW F -60KG 5 Wanger Leonie   Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
2 LC 065 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -70KG
2 LC 065 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -70KG 1gold SALOV RODION   UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        2 LC 065 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -70KG 2silver BILOKORENKO DENYS   UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        2 LC 065 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -70KG 3bronze Katavics Detre   Agrobio Classic Kick-Box Club  HUNGARY
        2 LC 065 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -70KG 3bronze Moravec Alexander   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 065 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -70KG 5 ŠEKETA LEONARDO   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        2 LC 065 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -70KG 5 Szőke András   Dragon Sport Club  HUNGARY
        2 LC 065 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -70KG 5 DAVID ADLER   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
2 LC 066 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -80KG
2 LC 066 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -80KG 1gold Ravnjak Pero   ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 066 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -80KG 2silver PYLICHOS GIANNIS   IKAROS  GREECE
        2 LC 066 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -80KG 3bronze Sabbah Rakan   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 066 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -80KG 3bronze Friedl Flórián   CONTACT Kick-box és Thai-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        2 LC 066 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -80KG 5 Szőke András   Titan KBSE  HUNGARY
        2 LC 066 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -80KG 5 Ajeti Ajredin   Kik Boks klub Spartanac Zitiste  SERBIA
        2 LC 066 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -80KG 5 Hollósi Zoltán   Lsp Team Se  HUNGARY
        2 LC 066 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -80KG 5 CSONTOS PÉTER   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
2 LC 067 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M +80KG
2 LC 067 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M +80KG 1gold ZHANG ADRIAN   Bermendi Építők Sportkör  HUNGARY
        2 LC 067 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M +80KG 2silver Sleisz Attila   Lsp Team Se  HUNGARY
        2 LC 067 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M +80KG 3bronze Mihók Ádám   Controll SE Szombathely  HUNGARY
        2 LC 067 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M +80KG 3bronze Vörös Ádám   Dragon Sport Club  HUNGARY
        2 LC 067 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M +80KG 5 DE MURO MASSIMO   FULL KONTACT LATINA  ITALY
        2 LC 067 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M +80KG 5 MOKOLE MATEO   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        2 LC 067 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M +80KG 5 CSONTOS PÉTER   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
2 LC 068 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW F -60KG
2 LC 068 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW F -60KG 1gold Plamauer Jasmin   KBV Gebrüder Weinold  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 068 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW F -60KG 2silver Alszászi Gabriella   Lsp Team Se  HUNGARY
        2 LC 068 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW F -60KG 3bronze Murvai Vanessza   HED-LAND Sportcsarnok Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        2 LC 068 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW F -60KG 3bronze Kronberger Viktoria   ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 068 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW F -60KG 5 NARDECCHIA GIORGIA   FULL KONTACT LATINA  ITALY
2 LC 069 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW F +60KG
2 LC 069 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW F +60KG 1gold NAGY CSENGE   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        2 LC 069 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW F +60KG 2silver Plamauer Jasmin   KBV Gebrüder Weinold  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 069 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW F +60KG 3bronze Csongrádi Timea   Lsp Team Se  HUNGARY
        2 LC 069 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW F +60KG 3bronze Rashki Denysa   Czech Fullcontact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 069 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW F +60KG 5 VETICA MICHELA   FULL KONTACT LATINA  ITALY
        2 LC 069 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW F +60KG 5 Kronberger Viktoria   ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 069 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW F +60KG 5 VIKTÓRIA ADLER   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
3 KL 00001 YC M -28KG
3 KL 00001 YC M -28KG 1gold Kiss Bence - Gábor   Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E  HUNGARY
        3 KL 00001 YC M -28KG 2silver DAMIAN ARTEM   Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        3 KL 00001 YC M -28KG 3bronze Fellender Evans Alex