Results
 
Bestfighter Kickboxing WAKO World Cup 2017 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male 1gold Langavyy Grigory  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male 2sivler BELLEMO RICCARDO  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male 3bronze AISOV RAFAEL  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male 3bronze KOLANDER TADEJ  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male 5 Taylor Will  Team Blue Blood  UNITED KINGDOM
        001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male 5 Rognmo Johansen Robin  Øverbygd KBK  NORWAY
        001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male 5 Downes John  Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male 5 Gerasimov Danil  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male 9 arcoleo simone  ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male 9 Løvik Magnus  Bergen Kickboxing club  NORWAY
        001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male 9 ALBANESE NICOLA  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male 9 Vitale Francesco  ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male 9 PERSICHINI LUCA  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male 9 Heesom Fin  Team Blue Blood  UNITED KINGDOM
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 1gold COLLA DAVIDE  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 2sivler SOUEREF FOIVOS  IKAROS  GREECE
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 3bronze ZORN ERIK  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 3bronze Armstrong Nathan  Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 5 PLETENEV SERGEY  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 5 DIMITROV EMANUIL  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 5 HRYSHCHUK IVAN  UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 5 PINTORE DEVID  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 9 Hjelmervik Johan  Team Norway 01  NORWAY
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 9 OShaughnessy Dalton  Bushido Martial Arts Cork  IRELAND
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 9 FINOCCHI SIMONE  KBFT  ITALY
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 9 OShaughnessy Colin  Bushido Martial Arts Cork  IRELAND
002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female 1gold BALOH TINA  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female 2sivler SCACCHI CAROL  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female 3bronze Larkin Sophie  Smack Kickboxing Team  IRELAND
        002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female 3bronze BOSI LAURA  CUS PARMA  ITALY
        002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female 5 SHAPRONAS ALINA  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female 5 Krapivina Alexandra  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female 5 Davies Olivia  Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female 5 Ashton Frankie  Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 1gold Neyens Evelyn  Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 2sivler Bjornestad Naess Tirill  Team Norway 01  NORWAY
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 3bronze ODonovan Caradh  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 3bronze Upfold Gemma  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 5 FAIOLA DILETTA  KBFT  ITALY
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 5 SCACCHI CAROL  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
01 PF 013 Team YC 1gold Bulgaria  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        01 PF 013 Team YC 2sivler Dynamite Team  Dynamite Team  ITALY
01 PF 028 Team OC 1gold team euro kickboxing  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        01 PF 028 Team OC 2sivler WAKO Bulgaria  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
01 PF 044 Team J 1gold CSKA MOSCOW  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        01 PF 044 Team J 2sivler Russia  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        01 PF 044 Team J 3bronze TEAM BESTFIGHTER JUNIOR  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
01 PF 060 Team S 1gold TEAM BESTFIGHTER SENIOR 1  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        01 PF 060 Team S 2sivler KIRALYTEAM  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        01 PF 060 Team S 3bronze TEAM BESTFIGHTER SENIOR  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        01 PF 060 Team S 3bronze Winner Team  Winner Team  ITALY
        01 PF 060 Team S 5 I F for S G F  International Foundation forSports Games Fighting  EGYPT
        01 PF 060 Team S 5 Federation Kickboxing of Russia  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        01 PF 060 Team S 5 Bulgaria  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
022. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -30kg 1gold NENOV VLADIMIR  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        022. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -30kg 2sivler cinotti alessandro  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        022. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -30kg 3bronze di blasio matteo  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        022. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -30kg 3bronze Ješe Luka  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        022. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -30kg 5 Capuzzi Alessio  ASD CHIM DAI BANG  ITALY
        022. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -30kg 5 teodorani samuele  Team lanizilao  ITALY
023. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -35kg 1gold SEREDA DMYTRO  UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        023. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -35kg 2sivler herciu federico  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        023. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -35kg 3bronze NENOV VLADIMIR  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        023. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -35kg 3bronze cinotti alessandro  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        023. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -35kg 5 di blasio matteo  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        023. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -35kg 5 NANEV VLADIMIR  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        023. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -35kg 5 SALVETTI GABRIEL  kjateam kickboxing  ITALY
024. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -40kg 1gold andreato nicola  kick fire team  ITALY
        024. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -40kg 2sivler Vandomme Killian  Team Haut de France  FRANCE
        024. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -40kg 3bronze DIMITROV PETAR  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        024. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -40kg 3bronze NANEV VLADIMIR  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        024. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -40kg 5 SEREDA DMYTRO  UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        024. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -40kg 5 Bizioli Nicola  ASD CHIM DAI BANG  ITALY
        024. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -40kg 5 Saldot Ewan  USV full contact  FRANCE
        024. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -40kg 5 Trovati Alessandro  Dynamite Team  ITALY
        024. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -40kg 9 Raggini Enrico  Kun Tai Ko, Füllinsdorf  SWITZERLAND
025. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -45kg 1gold andreato nicola  kick fire team  ITALY
        025. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -45kg 2sivler DIMITROV PETAR  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        025. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -45kg 3bronze Vandomme Killian  Team Haut de France  FRANCE
        025. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -45kg 3bronze PUSTERLA GIUSEPPE  REIKI SALENTO  ITALY
        025. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -45kg 5 Tanzini Paolo  ASD CHIM DAI BANG  ITALY
        025. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -45kg 5 FERRARI TOMMASO  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        025. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -45kg 5 Gorini Filippo  Dynamite Team  ITALY
026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg 1gold luise gennaro  asd winner team  ITALY
        026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg 2sivler criscuolo Francesco  Winner Team  ITALY
        026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg 3bronze Violi Elia  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg 3bronze Borzov Yaroslav  GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
        026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg 5 Abbate Giampaolo  Dynamite Team  ITALY
        026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg 5 FERRARI TOMMASO  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
027. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -30kg 1gold HRISTOVA YANITSA  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        027. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -30kg 2sivler SCUTTARI FEDERICA  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
028. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -37kg 1gold KOCH SEVAL-OLGA  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        028. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -37kg 2sivler buononato elena  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        028. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -37kg 3bronze nocera jessica  kjateam kickboxing  ITALY
        028. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -37kg 3bronze HRISTOVA YANITSA  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        028. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -37kg 5 CROVI GIULIA  FIGHTING SCHOOL  ITALY
029. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -42kg 1gold valente annamaria  A.S.D CSKB kickboxing team  ITALY
        029. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -42kg 2sivler Arcari Elisa  Dynamite Team  ITALY
        029. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -42kg 3bronze Amici Nicole  Dynamite Team  ITALY
030. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +42kg 1gold PUSTYGINA ANASTASIIA  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        030. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +42kg 2sivler boscolo Sale asia  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        030. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +42kg 3bronze FOURLA TZENI  IKAROS  GREECE
        030. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +42kg 3bronze ZANELLA SELENA  kjateam kickboxing  ITALY
        030. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +42kg 5 puccica elisa  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        030. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +42kg 5 Agnelli Aurora  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        030. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +42kg 5 valente annamaria  A.S.D CSKB kickboxing team  ITALY
        030. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +42kg 5 varagnolo aurora  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
045. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg 1gold MAGRIN MORENO  a.s.d. Punto Fitness  ITALY
        045. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg 2sivler Bossio Tommaso  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        045. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg 3bronze Zardi Andrea  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        045. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg 3bronze PUSTERLA GIUSEPPE  REIKI SALENTO  ITALY
047. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 1gold MILCHEV ANTON  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        047. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 2sivler luise gennaro  asd winner team  ITALY
        047. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 3bronze trevisan gabriele  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        047. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 3bronze PASSERINI GIACOMO  a.s.d. Punto Fitness  ITALY
        047. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 5 Fornaro Federico  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        047. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 5 Ricchetti Alessio  KB Wohlen  SWITZERLAND
        047. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 5 PEDROTTI SAMUELE  a.s.d. Punto Fitness  ITALY
048. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 1gold VENEZIANI RICCARDO  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        048. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 2sivler Trovato Manuel  KB Wohlen  SWITZERLAND
        048. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 3bronze BUSHI AURELIO  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        048. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 3bronze Ricchetti Alessio  KB Wohlen  SWITZERLAND
        048. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 5 Stein Lean  Kun Tai Ko, Füllinsdorf  SWITZERLAND
        048. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 5 trevisan gabriele  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
049. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg 1gold LAMPAROS IOANNIS  IKAROS  GREECE
        049. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg 2sivler DEIMICHEI MATTIA  kjateam kickboxing  ITALY
        049. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg 3bronze Trovato Manuel  KB Wohlen  SWITZERLAND
        049. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg 3bronze VENEZIANI RICCARDO  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
050. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 1gold Bang-Jareg Martin  Fighter Kickboxingklubb  NORWAY
        050. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 2sivler Marino Cesare  ADV KILROY  ITALY
        050. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 3bronze De Feo alex  kick fire team  ITALY
        050. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 3bronze Tiozzo Riccardo  Firegeneration  ITALY
        050. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 5 LAMPAROS IOANNIS  IKAROS  GREECE
051. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg 1gold NIKOLAIDI RAFAILIA  IKAROS  GREECE
        051. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg 2sivler fiore asia  ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        051. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg 3bronze marchese gaia  ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        051. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg 3bronze ZANELLA SELENA  kjateam kickboxing  ITALY
        051. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg 5 marchese sofia  ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        051. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg 5 FEDOROVA ALINA  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        051. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg 5 puccica elisa  Team lanizilao  ITALY
052. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg 1gold TOURKANTONI ILEKTRA  IKAROS  GREECE
        052. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg 2sivler STASINOPOULOU ALEXANDRA  IKAROS  GREECE
        052. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg 3bronze NIKOLAIDI RAFAILIA  IKAROS  GREECE
        052. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg 3bronze Røberg Celine  Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb  NORWAY
        052. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg 5 CARICHINO ALESSIA  REIKI SALENTO  ITALY
        052. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg 5 FEDOROVA ALINA  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        052. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg 5 marchese gaia  ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        052. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg 5 BOSCOLO CAPORALE MARTINA  asd Gymnasium Warriors Team  ITALY
053. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 1gold Granhus Edvardsen Margrethe  Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb  NORWAY
        053. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 2sivler FOURLA DIMITRA  IKAROS  GREECE
        053. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 3bronze Nilsen Sofie  Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb  NORWAY
        053. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 3bronze Røberg Celine  Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb  NORWAY
        053. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 5 CARICHINO ALESSIA  REIKI SALENTO  ITALY
        053. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 5 BOSCOLO CAPORALE MARTINA  asd Gymnasium Warriors Team  ITALY
054. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 1gold Granhus Edvardsen Margrethe  Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb  NORWAY
        054. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 2sivler FOURLA DIMITRA  IKAROS  GREECE
        054. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 3bronze MARZANO ELISA  REIKI SALENTO  ITALY
        054. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 3bronze LORIA GAIA  REIKI SALENTO  ITALY
        054. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 5 Nilsen Sofie  Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb  NORWAY
055. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg 1gold Farago Melissa  KB Wohlen  SWITZERLAND
        055. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg 2sivler BARTOLČIĆ NIKOLINA  LAV PULA  CROATIA
        055. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg 3bronze MY ALICE  REIKI SALENTO  ITALY
056. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 1gold MY ALICE  REIKI SALENTO  ITALY
        056. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 2sivler Farago Melissa  KB Wohlen  SWITZERLAND
        056. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 3bronze CHIOSSI ILENIA  asd Gymnasium Warriors Team  ITALY
087. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 1gold simonelli damiano  Winner Team  ITALY
        087. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 2sivler BUSCALFERRI DANIELE  KBFT  ITALY
        087. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 3bronze BENEDETTI FABRIZIO  a.s.d. Punto Fitness  ITALY
        087. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 3bronze Kongsvold Marcus  Øverbygd KBK  NORWAY
        087. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 5 michellini kevin  kick fire team  ITALY
        087. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 5 RIZZELLI GIUSEPPE  REIKI SALENTO  ITALY
        087. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 5 Gobbi Simone  kick fire team  ITALY
        087. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 5 MY SIMONE  KBFT  ITALY
        087. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 9 MILAN ALBERTO  AREA SPORT  ITALY
        087. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 9 CENTONZE MICHAEL  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
088. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 1gold MOROTTI CRISTIAN  ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        088. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 2sivler manfrin giacomo  Firegeneration  ITALY
        088. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 3bronze michellini kevin  kick fire team  ITALY
        088. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 3bronze Daiker Arnold  ATSV Wattenheim  GERMANY
        088. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 5 Rossi Francesco  asd Fenice Kickboxing  ITALY
        088. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 5 VITI MIRCO  asd Fenice Kickboxing  ITALY
089. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg 1gold errichiello gennaro  Winner Team  ITALY
        089. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg 2sivler ARABADZHIEV MIHAIL  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        089. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg 3bronze Santiccioli Stefano  asd Fenice Kickboxing  ITALY
        089. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg 3bronze Davide Spano  FIGHT CLUB ITALIA  ITALY
        089. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg 5 Rognmo Johansen Robin  Øverbygd KBK  NORWAY
        089. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg 5 SPELTRI MASSIMILIANO  AREA SPORT  ITALY
        089. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg 5 ZERULO FRANCESCO  TEAM MAGNUM  ITALY
        089. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg 5 CASTELLANI MATTEO  CUS PARMA  ITALY
090. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg 1gold CONTI ANDREA  CUS PARMA  ITALY
        090. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg 2sivler Öztürk Kaan  KB Wohlen  SWITZERLAND
        090. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg 3bronze Santiccioli Stefano  asd Fenice Kickboxing  ITALY
        090. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg 3bronze Rognmo Johansen Robin  Øverbygd KBK  NORWAY
        090. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg 5 baldoni nocola  kick fire team  ITALY
        090. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg 5 Davide Spano  FIGHT CLUB ITALIA  ITALY
091. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg 1gold Fiorentino Gennaro  Winner Team  ITALY
        091. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg 2sivler dangelo andrea  jusho team caivano  ITALY
        091. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg 3bronze baldoni nocola  kick fire team  ITALY
        091. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg 3bronze Santiccioli Stefano  asd Fenice Kickboxing  ITALY
        091. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg 5 salvetti william  kjateam kickboxing  ITALY
        091. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg 5 GHEDIN NICOLA  AREA SPORT  ITALY
        091. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg 5 Giannini Mosè  asd Fenice Kickboxing  ITALY
        091. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg 5 LAPPA MASSIMILIANO  KBFT  ITALY
        091. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg 9 Barbato Gabriele  asd BodyLineLab  ITALY
        091. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg 9 CASAGNI ENRICO  asd Fenice Kickboxing  ITALY
        091. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg 9 Klos Jasper  ATSV Wattenheim  GERMANY
092. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg 1gold Vandomme Anaïs  Team Haut de France  FRANCE
        092. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg 2sivler scuttari valentina  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        092. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg 3bronze Sandy bullo  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        092. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg 3bronze sergente stella  USV full contact  FRANCE
093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 1gold pezzino noemy  ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 2sivler salviato milena  kick fire team  ITALY
        093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 3bronze Ricciardi Alessia  asd winner team  ITALY
        093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 3bronze Xhelili Sigrid  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 5 CAVALLARIN GIORGIA  asd Gymnasium Warriors Team  ITALY
        093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 5 Thoresen Sigrid Andrea  Øverbygd KBK  NORWAY
        093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 5 paribello adele  jusho team caivano  ITALY
        093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 5 Giraldi Giorgia  kick fire team  ITALY
        093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 9 Luparello simona  ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 9 Vandomme Anaïs  Team Haut de France  FRANCE
094. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg 1gold pezzino noemy  ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        094. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg 2sivler Giraldi Giorgia  kick fire team  ITALY
        094. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg 3bronze Vandomme Anaïs  Team Haut de France  FRANCE
        094. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg 3bronze benvegnù greta  kick fire team  ITALY
        094. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg 5 Luparello simona  ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        094. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg 5 salviato milena  kick fire team  ITALY
095. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -69kg 1gold Perrino massimo  karate academy  ITALY
        095. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -69kg 2sivler PATERA VINCENZO  CUS PARMA  ITALY
        095. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -69kg 3bronze bellavita francesco  S.S.D IL SOLE ARL  ITALY
096. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -79kg 1gold ZANATTA WILLIAM  FIGHT CLUB ITALIA  ITALY
        096. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -79kg 2sivler MAGNO SAVERINO  TEAM MAGNUM  ITALY
        096. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -79kg 3bronze Perrino massimo  karate academy  ITALY
        096. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -79kg 3bronze Filomena Vincenzo  karate academy  ITALY
        096. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -79kg 5 Cocean Marius  ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti  ROMANIA
        096. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -79kg 5 PATERA VINCENZO  CUS PARMA  ITALY
        096. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -79kg 5 DANIEL DEVIS  A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna  ITALY
        096. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -79kg 5 Sainati Simone  asd BodyLineLab  ITALY
097. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg 1gold Csikós Péter  Hunyadi Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        097. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg 2sivler ZANATTA WILLIAM  FIGHT CLUB ITALIA  ITALY
        097. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg 3bronze Klos Sander  ATSV Wattenheim  GERMANY
        097. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg 3bronze MAGNO SAVERINO  TEAM MAGNUM  ITALY
        097. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg 5 DI MARCANTONIO GIANLUCA  KBFT  ITALY
        097. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg 5 OShaughnessy Colin  Bushido Martial Arts Cork  IRELAND
        097. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg 5 Marinelli Cataldo  karate academy  ITALY
        097. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg 5 Sainati Simone  asd BodyLineLab  ITALY
098. PF Women Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -60kg 1gold MITROPOULOU VASILIKI  IKAROS  GREECE
        098. PF Women Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -60kg 2sivler Cabras Valentina  kick academy amsicora  ITALY
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 1gold UDOVIC IVAN  LAV PULA  CROATIA
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 2sivler toussi karim  A.S.D CSKB kickboxing team  ITALY
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 3bronze Ješe Luka  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 3bronze Kukunovski Ivan  Macedonia WAKO  FYR of Macedonia
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 5 Ismaili Turker  Macedonia WAKO  FYR of Macedonia
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 1gold GEORGIEV MIHAIL  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 2sivler GROZDANOV VICTOR  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 3bronze ANDREEV SVETOSLAV  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 3bronze herciu federico  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 5 manno marco  ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 5 teodorani samuele  Team lanizilao  ITALY
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 1gold WOLF JOSHUA  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 2sivler petrucci tommaso  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 3bronze POGRAJC KLEMEN  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 3bronze Ornek-Mikša Luka  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 5 SESLAR TOMI  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 5 PETROV NIKOLAY  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 5 Vandomme Killian  Team Haut de France  FRANCE
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 5 herciu federico  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 GEORGIEV MIHAIL  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 NANEV VLADIMIR  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 SEREDA DMYTRO  UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 manno marco  ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 GEORGIEV DANIEL  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 GROZDANOV VICTOR  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 ANDREEV SVETOSLAV  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 1gold WOLF JOSHUA  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 2sivler Moulsdale Sam  Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 3bronze POGRAJC KLEMEN  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 3bronze PETROV NIKOLAY  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 5 Nordio Federico  Firegeneration  ITALY
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 5 SESLAR TOMI  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 5 petrucci tommaso  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 5 SEREDA DMYTRO  UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 Ramadani Ledon  Macedonia WAKO  FYR of Macedonia
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 GEORGIEV DANIEL  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 PROKOPOV SVETOSLAV  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 Carrasco Amaro Christian  C.D. Kickboxing Koryo Lucena  SPAIN
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 Fabris Mattia  Firegeneration  ITALY
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 cerchi manuel  Team lanizilao  ITALY
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 1gold bagarello edoardo  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 2sivler renzi giuseppe  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 3bronze REPINA TILEN  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 3bronze MOTSOS GIORGOS  IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 5 Šumljak Enej  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 5 ORTEGA ORTIZ ANGELO  ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 5 Abbate Giampaolo  Dynamite Team  ITALY
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 5 Gorini Filippo  Dynamite Team  ITALY
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 9 Fabris Mattia  Firegeneration  ITALY
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 9 PROKOPOV SVETOSLAV  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 9 Nordio Federico  Firegeneration  ITALY
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 1gold BOTONJIC ALI  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 2sivler bagarello edoardo  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 3bronze TRBULIN MORIS  LAV PULA  CROATIA
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 3bronze luise gennaro  asd winner team  ITALY
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 5 barbieri lorenzo  A.S.D CSKB kickboxing team  ITALY
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 5 MOTSOS GIORGOS  IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 5 REPINA TILEN  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 5 TUKA IVAN  LAV PULA  CROATIA
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 1gold nocera jessica  kjateam kickboxing  ITALY
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 2sivler PRATNEMER LANA  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 3bronze buononato elena  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 3bronze SCUTTARI FEDERICA  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 1gold Fiorentini Elisabetta  Dynamite Team  ITALY
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 2sivler Schulten Maaike  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 3bronze CROVI GIULIA  FIGHTING SCHOOL  ITALY
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 3bronze buononato elena  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 5 Cesarec Antonela  Krapina  CROATIA
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 5 Holmes Freya  Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 5 KOCH SEVAL-OLGA  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 1gold TODOROVA ANELYIA   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 2sivler Schulten Maaike  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 3bronze KRIZAJ NINA  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 3bronze Holmes Freya  Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 5 Downes Hannah  Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 5 Fiorentini Elisabetta  Dynamite Team  ITALY
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 5 valente annamaria  A.S.D CSKB kickboxing team  ITALY
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 5 Cesarec Antonela  Krapina  CROATIA
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 1gold LUCIDI NOEMI  CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 2sivler KRIZAJ NINA  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 3bronze AISOVA ALINA  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 3bronze PUSTYGINA ANASTASIIA  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 5 BARADA TYRA  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 5 Downes Hannah  Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 5 TODOROVA ANELYIA   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 5 boscolo Sale asia  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 9 Holmes Freya  Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 1gold SARTORATO MARTINA  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 2sivler LUCIDI NOEMI  CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 3bronze AISOVA ALINA  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 3bronze BRDAR ALIN  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 5 PUSTYGINA ANASTASIIA  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 5 Downes Hannah  Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 5 varagnolo aurora  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 5 Rebuschi Alice  ASD CHIM DAI BANG  ITALY
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 1gold Glater Dominic  Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 2sivler KORELIN MIKHAIL  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 3bronze Ornek-Mikša Luka  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 3bronze Carrasco Amaro Christian  C.D. Kickboxing Koryo Lucena  SPAIN
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 5 NISO LUIGI  REIKI SALENTO  ITALY
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 5 Moulsdale Sam  Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 5 petrucci tommaso  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 5 SEREDA DMYTRO  UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 9 Fabris Mattia  Firegeneration  ITALY
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 9 cerchi manuel  Team lanizilao  ITALY
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 1gold WOLF DAVID  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 2sivler bagarello edoardo  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 3bronze renzi giuseppe  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 3bronze cardoni luca  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 5 Ludlow Travis  Team Travis  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 5 MUÑOZ ESCRIBANO JAIRO JOSE  C.D. Kickboxing Koryo Lucena  SPAIN
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 5 DĄBROWSKI MIKOŁAJ  X FIGHT  POLAND
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 5 Visioli Giorgio  Mavericks Martial Arts Academies  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 Glater Dominic  Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 BARCELLA ALESSANDRO  ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 BRATUSEK JAN  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 Leu Alec  KB Wohlen  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 ZAGORANSKI ZIGA  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 1gold Penzo Ivan  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 2sivler Whetton Paul  Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 3bronze ZAVEC TIMOTEJ  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 3bronze BOTONJIC ALI  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 5 Visioli Giorgio  Mavericks Martial Arts Academies  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 5 cardoni luca  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 5 TUMOLO NICOLO  ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 5 DĄBROWSKI MIKOŁAJ  X FIGHT  POLAND
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 Ludlow Travis  Team Travis  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 WOLF DAVID  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 APOSTOLOV VIKTOR   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 1gold Cipriano Roy  KB Wohlen  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 2sivler Penzo Ivan  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 3bronze Strizhakov Andrey  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 3bronze MILCHEV ANTON  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 5 APOSTOLOV VIKTOR   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 5 JURMAN ANTONIO  KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 5 ZALEWSKI KACPER  X FIGHT  POLAND
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 5 Farago Emanuele  KB Wohlen  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 Hadzhigenov Luchezar  abc fight club  BULGARIA
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 KLIMOV STEPAN  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 Whetton Paul  Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 BUSHI AURELIO  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 1gold caminada luca  A.S.D CSKB kickboxing team  ITALY
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 2sivler Strizhakov Andrey  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 3bronze DI MASSA GENNARO  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 3bronze KLIMOV STEPAN  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 5 ZALEWSKI KACPER  X FIGHT  POLAND
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 5 LESKOVAR LUKA  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 5 Cipriano Roy  KB Wohlen  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 5 Farago Emanuele  KB Wohlen  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 LAMPAROS IOANNIS  IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 Moulsdale Ben  Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 1gold parisi lorenzo  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 2sivler SEMEMA MICHELE  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 3bronze DI MASSA GENNARO  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 3bronze BILIATO PIETRO  FIGHT CLUB ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 5 Shcherbak Vladyslav  GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 5 caminada luca  A.S.D CSKB kickboxing team  ITALY
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 5 arcoleo simone  ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 5 DOMBA LOREN  LAV PULA  CROATIA
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 1gold DŽIN MARKO  KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 2sivler SULEK PATRIK  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 3bronze Marino Cesare  ADV KILROY  ITALY
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 3bronze arcoleo simone  ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 5 VORONOV IVAN  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 5 De Feo alex  kick fire team  ITALY
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 5 Shcherbak Vladyslav  GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 5 Bang-Jareg Martin  Fighter Kickboxingklubb  NORWAY
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 1gold Glater Isabella  Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 2sivler KOCH FATMA-MARIIA  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 3bronze Cesarec Antonela  Krapina  CROATIA
        1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 3bronze fiore asia  ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 5 marchese sofia  ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 5 UDOVIĆ PAULA  LAV PULA  CROATIA
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 1gold Glater Isabella  Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 2sivler Walsh Beth  Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 3bronze RUSSO GIORGIA  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 3bronze ROZINA ZALA  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 5 PANAGIOTOPOULOU ANNA  IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 5 TOURKANTONI ILEKTRA  IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 5 BARADA TYRA  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 5 marchese sofia  ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 9 marchese gaia  ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 1gold NIKOLOVA KRISTINA   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 2sivler ROZINA ZALA  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 3bronze Walsh Beth  Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 3bronze Røberg Celine  Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb  NORWAY
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 5 TOURKANTONI ILEKTRA  IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 5 GENERALE GAIA  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 5 RUSSO GIORGIA  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 5 DI CARLO MARIKA  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 9 PANAGIOTOPOULOU ANNA  IKAROS  GREECE
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 1gold SHAPRONAS ALINA  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 2sivler ZAGAR SLEMENSEK LARISA  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 3bronze SARTORATO MARTINA  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 3bronze MOGNOL LAURA  ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 5 GENERALE GAIA  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 5 Barcheri Martina  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 5 Granhus Edvardsen Margrethe  Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb  NORWAY
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 5 ZAGAR SLEMENSEK ALISA  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 9 TOMBINI ELENA  ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 9 VUZEM VAJDA LARA  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 9 MARENGHI CAMILLA  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 9 Ravelli Sara  ASD CHIM DAI BANG  ITALY
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 1gold SHAPRONAS ALINA  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 2sivler MARENGHI CAMILLA  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 3bronze VUZEM VAJDA LARA  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 3bronze TOMBINI ELENA  ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 5 RENDINA MARTINA  KBFT  ITALY
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 5 MOGNOL LAURA  ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 5 SARTORATO MARTINA  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 5 Barcheri Martina  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 9 MONARO GIULIA  asd Gymnasium Warriors Team  ITALY
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 9 MANCA ANGELICA  REIKI SALENTO  ITALY
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 1gold RENDINA MARTINA  KBFT  ITALY
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 2sivler MONARO GIULIA  asd Gymnasium Warriors Team  ITALY
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 3bronze MANCA ANGELICA  REIKI SALENTO  ITALY
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 1gold RENDINA MARTINA  KBFT  ITALY
        1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 2sivler Ashton Frankie  Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 3bronze Quill Aoife  Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 3bronze daniela Sarnataro daniela  Winner Team  ITALY
        1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 5 MANCA ANGELICA  REIKI SALENTO  ITALY
        1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 5 QUARTUCCIO ALICE  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 5 IVASHNEVA POLINA  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 1gold AISOV RAFAEL  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 2sivler Taylor Will  Team Blue Blood  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 3bronze SOLOVEI VITALII  UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 3bronze PERSICHINI LUCA  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 5 Salerno Gabriel  karate academy  ITALY
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 5 Garcia Fuentes Julian Rafael  C.D. Kickboxing Koryo Lucena  SPAIN
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 5 Fanton Federico  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 5 Langavyy Grigory  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 1gold Langavyy Grigory  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 2sivler Heesom Fin  Team Blue Blood  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 3bronze Gerasimov Danil  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 3bronze Forrest Conall  Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 5 Løvik Magnus  Bergen Kickboxing club  NORWAY
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 5 AISOV RAFAEL  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 5 BELLEMO RICCARDO  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 5 Garcia Fuentes Julian Rafael  C.D. Kickboxing Koryo Lucena  SPAIN
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 9 Fanton Federico  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 9 Vitale Francesco  ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 9 ZAGHI EDOARDO  AREA SPORT  ITALY
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 9 Smith Eoghan  Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 9 MY SIMONE  KBFT  ITALY
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 9 PIANON NICOLA  asd Gymnasium Warriors Team  ITALY
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 9 COLOMBO STEFANO  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 1gold Gerasimov Danil  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 2sivler pasqualetto matteo  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 3bronze Spanò Isidoro  A.S.D. Kobra Kai Team  ITALY
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 3bronze LAZAR SEBASTJAN  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 5 Vitale Francesco  ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 5 parisi lorenzo  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 5 BILIATO PIETRO  FIGHT CLUB ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 5 Hayes Sean  Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 Smith Eoghan  Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 arcoleo simone  ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 COLOMBO STEFANO  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 Downes John  Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 SEMEMA MICHELE  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 BUSCALFERRI DANIELE  KBFT  ITALY
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 BELLEMO RICCARDO  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 Kongsvold Marcus  Øverbygd KBK  NORWAY
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 1gold Spanò Isidoro  A.S.D. Kobra Kai Team  ITALY
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 2sivler DŽIN MARKO  KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 3bronze ATANASOV ANDREY  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 3bronze costabile andrea  Team Aracri  ITALY
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 5 Downes John  Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 5 Amboldi Gregorio  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 5 Hayes Sean  Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 5 KALOYANOV EMIL  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 9 Rognmo Johansen Robin  Øverbygd KBK  NORWAY
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 9 ZERULO FRANCESCO  TEAM MAGNUM  ITALY
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 9 Burguillos Muñoz Francisco de Asis  C.D. Kickboxing Koryo Lucena  SPAIN
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 1gold ALBANESE NICOLA  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 2sivler SWISTULSKI KLAUDIUSZ  X FIGHT  POLAND
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 3bronze Öztürk Kaan  KB Wohlen  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 3bronze Burguillos Muñoz Francisco de Asis  C.D. Kickboxing Koryo Lucena  SPAIN
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 5 ATANASOV ANDREY  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 5 Mirizzi Vito  karate academy  ITALY
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 5 MARTINA FRANCESCO  REIKI SALENTO  ITALY
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 1gold lancia alessandro  Winner Team  ITALY
        1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 2sivler AKHMETIANOV IUNIR  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 3bronze MUMINĆEHAIĆ NIKOLA  LAV PULA  CROATIA
        1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 3bronze Mirizzi Vito  karate academy  ITALY
        1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 5 Klos Jasper  ATSV Wattenheim  GERMANY
1 PF 035 J M -89 kg 1gold lancia alessandro  Winner Team  ITALY
        1 PF 035 J M -89 kg 2sivler MARTINA FRANCESCO  REIKI SALENTO  ITALY
        1 PF 035 J M -89 kg 3bronze AKHMETIANOV IUNIR  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 036 J M -94 kg 1gold lancia alessandro  Winner Team  ITALY
        1 PF 036 J M -94 kg 2sivler berto matteo  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
1 PF 037 J M +94 kg 1gold KOLANDER TADEJ  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 037 J M +94 kg 2sivler berto matteo  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 1gold SCACCHI CAROL  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 2sivler NIKOLOVA KRISTINA   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 3bronze Davies Olivia  Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 3bronze Walsh Beth  Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 5 VIŠKOVIĆ EMA  KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 5 Sitnikova Elizaveta  Novosibirsk Team  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 1gold Zucchelli Beatrice  Vallecamonica Kickboxing  ITALY
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 2sivler SHAPRONAS ALINA  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 3bronze SCACCHI CAROL  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 3bronze INGUSCIO CLAUDIA  REIKI SALENTO  ITALY
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 5 DELIC SELMA  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 5 ZANATTA AZZURRA  FIGHT CLUB ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 5 Davies Olivia  Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 5 Sandy bullo  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 9 scuttari valentina  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 1gold Visentin Gaia  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 2sivler DELIC SELMA  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 3bronze VORONOVA ANASTASIIA  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 3bronze Larkin Sophie  Smack Kickboxing Team  IRELAND
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 5 Wesołowska Zuzanna  Lubelski Klub Sportów Walki DAN Świdnik  POLAND
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 5 ZANATTA AZZURRA  FIGHT CLUB ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 5 Xhelili Sigrid  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 5 SARTORI GIULIA  FIGHTING SCHOOL  ITALY
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 1gold Krapivina Alexandra  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 2sivler BALOH TINA  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 3bronze carrara francesca  A.S.D CSKB kickboxing team  ITALY
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 3bronze Larkin Sophie  Smack Kickboxing Team  IRELAND
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 5 SARTORI GIULIA  FIGHTING SCHOOL  ITALY
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 5 NISO FRANCESCA  REIKI SALENTO  ITALY
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 5 Oppici Irene  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 5 CAVALLARIN GIORGIA  asd Gymnasium Warriors Team  ITALY
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 9 Wesołowska Zuzanna  Lubelski Klub Sportów Walki DAN Świdnik  POLAND
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 1gold Krapivina Alexandra  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 2sivler BALOH TINA  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 3bronze CRNKOVIĆ ELIZABETA  KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 3bronze Larkin Sophie  Smack Kickboxing Team  IRELAND
        1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 5 carrara francesca  A.S.D CSKB kickboxing team  ITALY
        1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 5 Luparello simona  ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 5 BOSI LAURA  CUS PARMA  ITALY
        1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 5 Oppici Irene  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
1 PF 043 J F +70 kg 1gold Ashton Frankie  Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 043 J F +70 kg 2sivler NISO FRANCESCA  REIKI SALENTO  ITALY
        1 PF 043 J F +70 kg 3bronze BOSI LAURA  CUS PARMA  ITALY
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 1gold VERES ROLAND  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 2sivler Fadeev Maxim  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 3bronze SOLOVEI VITALII  UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 3bronze AISOV RAFAEL  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 5 Taylor Will  Team Blue Blood  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 5 Scavo Salvatore  A.S.D. Kobra Kai Team  ITALY
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 1gold COLLA DAVIDE  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 2sivler Scherbakov Viacheslav  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 3bronze Mancari Danylo  KB Wohlen  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 3bronze Heesom Fin  Team Blue Blood  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 5 Fadeev Maxim  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 5 Smith Eoghan  Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 5 Henriksen Milad  Team Norway 01  NORWAY
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 5 caniglia alberto  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 9 PLETENEV SERGEY  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 9 Forrest Conall  Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 9 BELLEMO RICCARDO  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 9 Vitale Francesco  ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 1gold White Jordan  Smack Kickboxing Team  IRELAND
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 2sivler Veres Alex  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 3bronze Lo Prete Antonio  KB Wohlen  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 3bronze Scherbakov Viacheslav  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 5 Stepanenko Aleksey  Novosibirsk Team  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 5 PLETENEV SERGEY  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 5 Hjelmervik Johan  Team Norway 01  NORWAY
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 5 Henriksen Milad  Team Norway 01  NORWAY
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 9 pasqualetto matteo  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 9 COLAZZO SALVATORE  REIKI SALENTO  ITALY
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 9 DELLI SANTI ALESSANDRO  FIGHT CLUB ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 9 COLLA DAVIDE  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 9 Mancari Danylo  KB Wohlen  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 9 caniglia alberto  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 9 carrara simone  A.S.D CSKB kickboxing team  ITALY
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 9 musciacchio nicola  action team italia  ITALY
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 1gold ZAJC TILEN  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 2sivler White Jordan  Smack Kickboxing Team  IRELAND
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 3bronze carrara simone  A.S.D CSKB kickboxing team  ITALY
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 3bronze Amboldi Gregorio  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 5 Hjelmervik Johan  Team Norway 01  NORWAY
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 5 ZAMYATIN PAVLO  UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 5 Ceragioli Denny  asd martial arts yokohama  ITALY
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 5 Lo Prete Antonio  KB Wohlen  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 9 DELLI SANTI ALESSANDRO  FIGHT CLUB ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 9 VIOLA LEONARDO  a.s.d. Punto Fitness  ITALY
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 9 Stepanenko Aleksey  Novosibirsk Team  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 9 Veres Alex  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 9 PINTORE DEVID  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 9 vitagliano davide  jusho team caivano  ITALY
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 9 CLAZZER VALERIO  KBFT  ITALY
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 9 di martire mario  asd winner team  ITALY
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 1gold Albanese Riccardo  Firegeneration  ITALY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 2sivler DIMITROV EMANUIL  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 3bronze TONKACHEV ALEKSANDR  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 3bronze ZAJC TILEN  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 5 MASTROMANNO SIMONE  KBFT  ITALY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 5 White Jordan  Smack Kickboxing Team  IRELAND
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 5 ALBANESE NICOLA  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 5 Tosello Marco  A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna  ITALY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 9 di martire mario  asd winner team  ITALY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 9 fumanelli sebastiano  kjateam kickboxing  ITALY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 9 White Dale  Smack Kickboxing Team  IRELAND
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 9 CLAZZER VALERIO  KBFT  ITALY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 9 di bernardo gianni  asd winner team  ITALY
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 1gold Guffanti Davide  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 2sivler DIMITROV EMANUIL  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 3bronze ZORN ERIK  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 3bronze di bernardo gianni  asd winner team  ITALY
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 5 PETROV KIRIL  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 5 TONKACHEV ALEKSANDR  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 5 di martire mario  asd winner team  ITALY
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 5 Fiorentino Gennaro  Winner Team  ITALY
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 9 DURIGHEL GIANPIETRO  FIGHT CLUB ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 9 Armstrong Nathan  Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 9 White Dale  Smack Kickboxing Team  IRELAND
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 9 Tosello Marco  A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna  ITALY
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 1gold JAROSZKIEVICZ KRISZTIAN  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 2sivler ZORN ERIK  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 3bronze Armstrong Nathan  Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 3bronze vitagliano davide  jusho team caivano  ITALY
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 5 di bernardo gianni  asd winner team  ITALY
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 5 Guffanti Davide  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 5 di martire mario  asd winner team  ITALY
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 5 LAPSHIN NIKITA  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 9 DURIGHEL GIANPIETRO  FIGHT CLUB ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 9 FINOCCHI SIMONE  KBFT  ITALY
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 1gold Niceforo Paolo  Firegeneration  ITALY
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 2sivler JAROSZKIEVICZ KRISZTIAN  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 3bronze SINANBEGOVIC ADMIR  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 3bronze SOUEREF FOIVOS  IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 5 LAPSHIN NIKITA   Russian Kickboxing  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 5 Zamai Gianmarco  FIGHT CLUB ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 5 dangelo andrea  jusho team caivano  ITALY
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 5 dario fabrizio  Winner Team  ITALY
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 9 OShaughnessy Colin  Bushido Martial Arts Cork  IRELAND
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 9 ERMALAEV MIKHAIL  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 1gold JAROSZKIEVICZ KRISZTIAN  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 2sivler Niceforo Paolo  Firegeneration  ITALY
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 3bronze ERMALAEV MIKHAIL  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 3bronze SINANBEGOVIC ADMIR  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 5 OShaughnessy Colin  Bushido Martial Arts Cork  IRELAND
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 5 SOUEREF FOIVOS  IKAROS  GREECE
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 5 Marino Vito  ADV KILROY  ITALY
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 5 Zamai Gianmarco  FIGHT CLUB ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 9 OShaughnessy Dalton  Bushido Martial Arts Cork  IRELAND
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 9 dario fabrizio  Winner Team  ITALY
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 9 Kramer Nico  ATSV Wattenheim  GERMANY
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 9 HRYSHCHUK IVAN  UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 9 CROSARA ALAN  asd Gymnasium Warriors Team  ITALY
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 1gold SCACCHI CAROL  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 2sivler Barbieri Valentina  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 3bronze Davies Olivia  Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 3bronze Sadieva Nailia  Novosibirsk Team  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 5 ODonovan Brosna  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 5 VIŠKOVIĆ EMA  KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 5 Minopoli Martina  Winner Team  ITALY
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 1gold ODonovan Caradh  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 2sivler Zucchelli Beatrice  Vallecamonica Kickboxing  ITALY
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 3bronze Sadieva Nailia  Novosibirsk Team  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 3bronze Arcangioli Ilenia  asd martial arts yokohama  ITALY
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 5 ODonovan Brosna  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 1gold Neyens Evelyn  Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 2sivler Visentin Gaia  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 3bronze ODonovan Caradh  Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 3bronze KOLOSHEINA VALERIYA  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 5 Arcangioli Ilenia  asd martial arts yokohama  ITALY
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 5 Fasolo Cassandra  KB Wohlen  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 5 Bjornestad Naess Tirill  Team Norway 01  NORWAY
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 5 Mosling Marte  Verdal Kickboxingteam  NORWAY
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 1gold Bjornestad Naess Tirill  Team Norway 01  NORWAY
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 2sivler Neyens Evelyn  Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 3bronze Fasolo Cassandra  KB Wohlen  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 3bronze pezzino noemy  ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 5 DIMITROVA MADLEN  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 5 ALABER ANNA  LAV PULA  CROATIA
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 5 Baker Danielle  Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 5 Mosling Marte  Verdal Kickboxingteam  NORWAY
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 1gold NAGY HENRIETTA  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 2sivler Upfold Gemma  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 3bronze Baker Danielle  Bushido Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 3bronze DIMITROVA MADLEN  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 5 Pasqualetto Jessica  kick fire team  ITALY
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 5 BECKER SONJA  Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 5 bulegato irene  kick fire team  ITALY
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 5 debiasi veronica  kjateam kickboxing  ITALY
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 9 Thidemann Hege  Verdal Kickboxingteam  NORWAY
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 1gold NAGY HENRIETTA  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 2sivler Upfold Gemma  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 3bronze FAIOLA DILETTA  KBFT  ITALY
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 3bronze bulegato irene  kick fire team  ITALY
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 5 Pasqualetto Jessica  kick fire team  ITALY
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 5 BECKER SONJA  Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 5 Thidemann Hege  Verdal Kickboxingteam  NORWAY
1 PF 080 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -70KG 1gold Kongsvold Marcus  Øverbygd KBK  NORWAY
        1 PF 080 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -70KG 2sivler RONDINE GIULIO  REIKI SALENTO  ITALY
        1 PF 080 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -70KG 3bronze Gobbi Simone  kick fire team  ITALY
        1 PF 080 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -70KG 3bronze PIRAS GIANLUCA  KBFT  ITALY
        1 PF 080 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -70KG 5 CENTONZE MICHAEL  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 080 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -70KG 5 VITI MIRCO  asd Fenice Kickboxing  ITALY
        1 PF 080 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -70KG 5 FRACELLA PIERLUIGI  REIKI SALENTO  ITALY
        1 PF 080 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -70KG 5 Tiozzo Riccardo  Firegeneration  ITALY
        1 PF 080 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -70KG 9 manfrin giacomo  Firegeneration  ITALY
1 PF 081 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -80KG 1gold errichiello gennaro  Winner Team  ITALY
        1 PF 081 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -80KG 2sivler perrotta achille  jusho team caivano  ITALY
        1 PF 081 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -80KG 3bronze CERTOSINO ALESSANDRO  KBFT  ITALY
        1 PF 081 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -80KG 3bronze Pascarella Raffaele  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
1 PF 082 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M +80KG 1gold Pascarella Raffaele  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 082 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M +80KG 2sivler perrotta achille  jusho team caivano  ITALY
        1 PF 082 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M +80KG 3bronze LAPPA MASSIMILIANO  KBFT  ITALY
        1 PF 082 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M +80KG 3bronze CASAGNI ENRICO  asd Fenice Kickboxing  ITALY
1 PF 083 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW F -60KG 1gold Ricciardi Alessia  asd winner team  ITALY
        1 PF 083 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW F -60KG 2sivler MARZANO ELISA  REIKI SALENTO  ITALY
        1 PF 083 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW F -60KG 3bronze paribello adele  jusho team caivano  ITALY
        1 PF 083 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW F -60KG 3bronze kolici xhesika  Team Aracri  ITALY
        1 PF 083 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW F -60KG 5 Nilsen Sofie  Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb  NORWAY
1 PF 084 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW F +60KG 1gold benvegnù greta  kick fire team  ITALY
        1 PF 084 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW F +60KG 2sivler paribello adele  jusho team caivano  ITALY
        1 PF 084 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW F +60KG 3bronze Ricciardi Alessia  asd winner team  ITALY
114. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg 1gold gsell fabian  A.S.D CSKB kickboxing team  ITALY
        114. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg 2sivler benvenuti filippo  ASD Scuola P.T. Kickboxing  ITALY
        114. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg 3bronze Campagnolo Giuliano  CAMPAGNOLO TEAM  ITALY
        114. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg 3bronze Bossio Tommaso  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
117. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 1gold Moulsdale Ben  Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        117. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 2sivler Stein Lean  Kun Tai Ko, Füllinsdorf  SWITZERLAND
119. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 1gold CAMPAGNA MANUEL  APD IL FALCO  ITALY
        119. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 2sivler Bang-Jareg Martin  Fighter Kickboxingklubb  NORWAY
        119. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 3bronze meneghello giammarco  FIGHTING SCHOOL  ITALY
        119. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 3bronze BON-MARDION Valentin  Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing  FRANCE
        119. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 5 Avadanei Paul  K.B.I. A.S.D. MMA BOXING CENTER  ITALY
        119. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 5 Moulsdale Ben  Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
120. LC Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg 1gold Codd Laetitia  KB Wohlen  SWITZERLAND
        120. LC Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg 2sivler AUBERT LOUNA  kickboxing team jma  FRANCE
121. LC Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg 1gold Røberg Celine  Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb  NORWAY
        121. LC Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg 2sivler Codd Laetitia  KB Wohlen  SWITZERLAND
122. LC Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 1gold Kvalavåg Hausberg Oda  Fana kickboxing club  NORWAY
        122. LC Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 2sivler CROVI THERRY  FIGHTING SCHOOL  ITALY
        122. LC Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 3bronze Granhus Edvardsen Margrethe  Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb  NORWAY
123. LC Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 1gold GIORI SARA  a.s.d. Punto Fitness  ITALY
        123. LC Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 2sivler Granhus Edvardsen Margrethe  Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb  NORWAY
        123. LC Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 3bronze CROVI THERRY  FIGHTING SCHOOL  ITALY
        123. LC Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 3bronze Kvalavåg Hausberg Oda  Fana kickboxing club  NORWAY
124. LC Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg 1gold Ciofani Giada  ASD MixedMartialArts.it  ITALY
        124. LC Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg 2sivler GIORI SARA  a.s.d. Punto Fitness  ITALY
156. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 1gold PLETENEV SERGEY  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        156. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 2sivler mazzarrini raoul  polisportivaigiglio  ITALY
        156. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 3bronze CANZONA VALENTINO  A.S.D. FIGHTING RING  ITALY
        156. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 3bronze Bruno Damiano  K.B.I. A.S.D. MMA BOXING CENTER  ITALY
        156. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 5 PIRAS GIANLUCA  KBFT  ITALY
        156. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 5 Spanu Fabio  kick academy amsicora  ITALY
        156. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 5 Ferrua Matteo  Top Team Academy  ITALY
        156. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 5 FICCAGLIA IVAN  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        156. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 9 Avella Federico  ExtremeFighters Roma  ITALY
        156. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 9 BERTOCCHI FABIO  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        156. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 9 PEDRAZZINI ANDREA  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        156. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 9 AMATO GIULIANO  Crew Fighters  ITALY
157. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 1gold farjaoui aimane  action team italia  ITALY
        157. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 2sivler gsell andreas  A.S.D CSKB kickboxing team  ITALY
        157. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 3bronze PEDRAZZINI ANDREA  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        157. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 3bronze ZHENCHUK ANDRIY  a.s.d. Punto Fitness  ITALY
        157. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 5 Smedhaugen Kristian  Fighter Kickboxingklubb  NORWAY
        157. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 5 FICCAGLIA IVAN  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
158. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg 1gold NICOD JEAN-BAPTISTE  Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing  FRANCE
        158. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg 2sivler CARINI FILIPPO  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        158. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg 3bronze CERTOSINO ALESSANDRO  KBFT  ITALY
        158. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg 3bronze Ton Riccardo  IRON DOJO TEAM  ITALY
        158. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg 5 BALLARIN CHRISTIAN  asd Gymnasium Warriors Team  ITALY
        158. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg 5 CASTELLANI MATTEO  CUS PARMA  ITALY
159. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg 1gold LACHENAL Edouard  Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing  FRANCE
        159. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg 2sivler DI LENOLA ALESSANDRO  APD IL FALCO  ITALY
        159. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg 3bronze BALLARIN CHRISTIAN  asd Gymnasium Warriors Team  ITALY
        159. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg 3bronze REGGIANI ALESSANDRO  APD IL FALCO  ITALY
160. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg 1gold DECORTIAT Arthur  Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing  FRANCE
        160. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg 2sivler DENTICE PASQUALE  Team Aracri  ITALY
        160. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg 3bronze alborghetti stefano  A.S.D.YAMATO DAMASHII  ITALY
        160. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg 3bronze ZYRYANOV EVGENY  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        160. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg 5 Barbato Gabriele  asd BodyLineLab  ITALY
        160. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg 5 MARCO TRUPPINI  AREA SPORT  ITALY
        160. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg 5 buischio simone  IRON DOJO TEAM  ITALY
161. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg 1gold Savchuk Olena  ASD MixedMartialArts.it  ITALY
        161. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg 2sivler Catotti Alice  Vallecamonica Kickboxing  ITALY
        161. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg 3bronze Helle Anna  Fana kickboxing club  NORWAY
        161. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg 3bronze sergente stella  USV full contact  FRANCE
        161. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg 5 Kaiser Rahel  Kun Tai Ko, Füllinsdorf  SWITZERLAND
        161. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg 5 pratesi chiara  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        161. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg 5 LEPRE MARTINA  golden dragon gym  ITALY
162. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 1gold PRANDI SARA  action team italia  ITALY
        162. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 2sivler KOPIETZ THERESE  TV Altötting  GERMANY
        162. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 3bronze Di Bella Alice  A.S.D. Kobra Kai Team  ITALY
        162. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 3bronze Sorknes Runa Kragset  Fighter Kickboxingklubb  NORWAY
        162. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 5 Padoin Bettina  Fana kickboxing club  NORWAY
        162. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 5 VETICA MICHELA  FULL KONTACT LATINA  ITALY
        162. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 5 Hausberg Synneva  Bergen Kickboxing club  NORWAY
        162. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 5 Di Carlo Chiara  Team Jungle  ITALY
        162. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 9 Celli Giulia  Team Jungle  ITALY
        162. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 9 Aarrestad Helene  Fana kickboxing club  NORWAY
163. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg 1gold Daughdrill Rachel  Øverbygd KBK  NORWAY
        163. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg 2sivler Solli Martine  Fana kickboxing club  NORWAY
        163. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg 3bronze REY Manon  Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing  FRANCE
        163. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg 3bronze Aarrestad Helene  Fana kickboxing club  NORWAY
        163. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg 5 UDALKINA IULIIA  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        163. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg 5 Di Bella Alice  A.S.D. Kobra Kai Team  ITALY
        163. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg 5 Padoin Bettina  Fana kickboxing club  NORWAY
165. LC Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -79kg 1gold re stefano  action team italia  ITALY
        165. LC Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -79kg 2sivler Martorelli Luca  ASD Kickboxeur  ITALY
        165. LC Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -79kg 3bronze Cocean Marius  ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti  ROMANIA
166. LC Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg 1gold OShaughnessy Colin  Bushido Martial Arts Cork  IRELAND
        166. LC Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg 2sivler SOKEN Eric  Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing  FRANCE
        166. LC Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg 3bronze Messina Salvatore  Team Shooter  ITALY
        166. LC Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg 3bronze Belia Francesco  ASD Kickboxeur  ITALY
        166. LC Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg 5 Arnold Boštjan  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        166. LC Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg 5 Kodrič Dušan  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
167. LC Women Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -60kg 1gold Cabras Valentina  kick academy amsicora  ITALY
        167. LC Women Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -60kg 2sivler MITROPOULOU VASILIKI  IKAROS  GREECE
183. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg 1gold benvenuti filippo  ASD Scuola P.T. Kickboxing  ITALY
        183. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg 2sivler berradi salim  action team italia  ITALY
184. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg 1gold Varzi Dario  Fighter Kickboxing Augusta  ITALY
        184. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg 2sivler singh david  ASD Scuola P.T. Kickboxing  ITALY
185. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 1gold Meffi Francesco  Fighter Kickboxing Augusta  ITALY
        185. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 2sivler GRANICKAS GVIDAS  Lithuanian Kickboxing Federation  LITHUANIA
        185. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 3bronze BENJLIL ZAKARIAE  kickboxing team jma  FRANCE
186. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 1gold BEKTASEVIC ADRIAN  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        186. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 2sivler Grigas Modestas  Lithuanian Kickboxing Federation  LITHUANIA
        186. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 3bronze Meffi Francesco  Fighter Kickboxing Augusta  ITALY
        186. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 3bronze LISOVSKIJ DANIEL  Lithuanian Kickboxing Federation  LITHUANIA
187. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg 1gold Wilczewski Armin  PCNP Rebelia Karuzy  POLAND
        187. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg 2sivler OUANDJLI Yacine  Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing  FRANCE
        187. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg 3bronze Calò Mirko  ASD C.E C. KICKBOXING LARIO  ITALY
188. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 1gold UGLEŠIČ LUKA  UNI RENT KICKBOXING KLUB KAŠTELA CROATIA  CROATIA
        188. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 2sivler LAPCEVIC UROS  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        188. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 3bronze LOURADI RAIDE  kickboxing team jma  FRANCE
        188. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 3bronze Treder Marcin  PCNP Rebelia Karuzy  POLAND
        188. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 5 BOZAK BORIS  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        188. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 5 CAMPAGNA MANUEL  APD IL FALCO  ITALY
189. KL Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg 1gold Damjanović Marina  KBS Internacional Zrenjanin  SERBIA
        189. KL Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg 2sivler Zaborowska Nikola  PCNP Rebelia Karuzy  POLAND
        189. KL Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg 3bronze AUBERT LOUNA  kickboxing team jma  FRANCE
195. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -57kg 1gold RUDENKO ARTUR  UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        195. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -57kg 2sivler Barbagallo Luciano  A.S.D. Kobra Kai Team  ITALY
        195. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -57kg 3bronze Vitomir-Korošec Sven  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        195. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -57kg 3bronze Taylor Will  Team Blue Blood  UNITED KINGDOM
        195. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -57kg 5 PERSICHINI LUCA  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        195. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -57kg 5 ESCRIBANO MERWAN  Ring Angels  FRANCE
        195. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -57kg 5 Rizov Filip  Macedonia WAKO  FYR of Macedonia
        195. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -57kg 5 Šimnic Jakob  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        195. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -57kg 9 Ciarlo Alberto  A.S.D. Pro Kick Team Campiglia  ITALY
196. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -63kg 1gold Ljutić Sanel  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        196. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -63kg 2sivler Arslan Alper  Swissteam lightcontact  SWITZERLAND
        196. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -63kg 3bronze SERRICCHIO MATTEO  CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        196. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -63kg 3bronze Imhof Emanuel  Swissteam lightcontact  SWITZERLAND
        196. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -63kg 5 Heesom Fin  Team Blue Blood  UNITED KINGDOM
        196. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -63kg 5 Šimnic Jakob  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        196. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -63kg 5 Vitomir-Korošec Sven  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
197. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -69kg 1gold DEMCHUK VOLODYMYR  UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        197. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -69kg 2sivler PETRALIA MANUEL  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        197. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -69kg 3bronze SPASENIC PETAR  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        197. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -69kg 3bronze Sarr Gabriel  Predator Profighting  ITALY
        197. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -69kg 5 Plaka Myftar  Top Team Academy  ITALY
        197. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -69kg 5 Bigus Nikodem  PCNP Rebelia Karuzy  POLAND
        197. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -69kg 5 BRATCHUK MYKYTA  UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        197. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -69kg 5 Mathieu Remo  Swissteam lightcontact  SWITZERLAND
        197. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -69kg 9 PERETIATKO YURII  UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        197. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -69kg 9 Stepanenko Aleksey  Novosibirsk Team  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        197. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -69kg 9 cattaneo yuri  action team italia  ITALY
        197. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -69kg 9 INGRASCIOTTA ANDREA  asd KICKSTAR  ITALY
        197. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -69kg 9 Mateja Kamil  PCNP Rebelia Karuzy  POLAND
        197. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -69kg 9 KHATTALI Amir  Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing  FRANCE
        197. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -69kg 9 Arent Bartlomiej  PCNP Rebelia Karuzy  POLAND
        197. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -69kg 9 OZEROV VALENTYN  UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
198. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -74kg 1gold ZAMYATIN PAVLO  UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        198. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -74kg 2sivler MEKHBALYIEV SAMIR  UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        198. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -74kg 3bronze Lenberg Alexey  KBK Siberian Bear  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        198. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -74kg 3bronze Pennacchio Giacomo  Vallecamonica Kickboxing  ITALY
        198. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -74kg 5 ARABADZHIEV MIHAIL  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        198. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -74kg 5 Stepanenko Aleksey  Novosibirsk Team  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        198. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -74kg 5 BOLHAR MARJAN  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        198. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -74kg 5 Garbaczewski Roger  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        198. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -74kg 9 Buzov Ante  UNI RENT KICKBOXING KLUB KAŠTELA CROATIA  CROATIA
        198. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -74kg 9 sancar mahir  Swissteam lightcontact  SWITZERLAND
        198. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -74kg 9 ARDIZZI DANIELE  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        198. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -74kg 9 Hegedüs Marcell  Castrum Sec-Dinamica SE Körmend  HUNGARY
        198. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -74kg 9 KALOYANOV EMIL  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
199. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -79kg 1gold DIMITROV EMANUIL  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        199. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -79kg 2sivler Gjorgjiev Dimitar  Macedonia WAKO  FYR of Macedonia
        199. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -79kg 3bronze GAFUROV AIVAR  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        199. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -79kg 3bronze Ghilardi Edoardo  Kick-boxing Bergamo ASD  ITALY
        199. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -79kg 5 Pallósi Balázs  Castrum Sec-Dinamica SE Körmend  HUNGARY
2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg 1gold KORELIN MIKHAIL  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg 2sivler Glater Dominic  Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 1gold Visioli Giorgio  Mavericks Martial Arts Academies  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 2sivler Leu Alec  KB Wohlen  SWITZERLAND
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 3bronze ZAGORANSKI ZIGA  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 3bronze cardoni luca  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 5 Songstad Gabriel  Bergen Kickboxing club  NORWAY
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 5 renzi giuseppe  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 5 Ludlow Travis  Team Travis  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 5 BRATUSEK JAN  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 9 DĄBROWSKI MIKOŁAJ  X FIGHT  POLAND
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 9 MUÑOZ ESCRIBANO JAIRO JOSE  C.D. Kickboxing Koryo Lucena  SPAIN
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 1gold Penzo Ivan  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 2sivler Whetton Paul  Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 3bronze Babińczuk Jonatan  Ragnarok Bialystok  POLAND
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 3bronze Benedetti Michele  Vallecamonica Kickboxing  ITALY
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 5 ZAVEC TIMOTEJ  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 5 TUMOLO NICOLO  ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 5 PUSTOVALOV IVAN  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 5 GLAVNIK FILIP ZAK  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 9 Visioli Giorgio  Mavericks Martial Arts Academies  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 9 CAMMAROTA ANTONIO  Crew Fighters  ITALY
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 9 BORISOV ARTEM  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 1gold STROJANSEK KLEMEN  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 2sivler Tatti Pierluigi  Tkd Sardegna  ITALY
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 3bronze JURMAN ANTONIO  KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 3bronze Hadzhigenov Luchezar  abc fight club  BULGARIA
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 5 ZANONCINI MANUEL  AREA SPORT  ITALY
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 5 GOLOWTSCHEKO ALEX  Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V.  GERMANY
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 5 Foglio Riccardo  Predator Profighting  ITALY
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 1gold Bassi Lorenzo  C100 Boxing Combat  ITALY
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 2sivler Saccomanno Lucas  ExtremeFighters Roma  ITALY
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 3bronze iannotti federico  ASD MixedMartialArts.it  ITALY
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 3bronze Patronic Dennis  Team Jungle  ITALY
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 1gold Shcherbak Vladyslav  GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 2sivler parisi lorenzo  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 3bronze CAVALCANTI PAOLO  AREA SPORT  ITALY
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 3bronze caminada luca  A.S.D CSKB kickboxing team  ITALY
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 5 ZAJEC SIMON  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 5 meneghello giammarco  FIGHTING SCHOOL  ITALY
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 5 GRIGORIAN SASHIK  VYMPEL MOSCOW  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 5 BOSCOLO ALESSANDRO  AREA SPORT  ITALY
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 9 GHERIANI RAMY  A.S.D. FIGHTING RING  ITALY
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 1gold DŽIN MARKO  KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 2sivler VORONOV IVAN  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 3bronze Bang-Jareg Martin  Fighter Kickboxingklubb  NORWAY
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 3bronze CORSINI LORENZO  AREA SPORT  ITALY
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 5 RAIANO GENNARINO  APD IL FALCO  ITALY
2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg 1gold KOCH FATMA-MARIIA  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg 2sivler TEODORANI CHIARA  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg 3bronze Glater Isabella  Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 1gold TEODORANI CHIARA  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 2sivler BARADA TYRA  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 3bronze Walsh Beth  Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 3bronze PANAGIOTOPOULOU ANNA  IKAROS  GREECE
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 5 STASINOPOULOU ALEXANDRA  IKAROS  GREECE
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 1gold NIKOLOVA KRISTINA   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 2sivler Walsh Beth  Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 3bronze STASINOPOULOU ALEXANDRA  IKAROS  GREECE
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 3bronze Røberg Celine  Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb  NORWAY
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 5 KITEK NINA  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 5 REALE GIULIA  AREA SPORT  ITALY
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 1gold SHAPRONAS ALINA  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 2sivler ZNAOR ELA  KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 3bronze ZAGAR SLEMENSEK ALISA  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 3bronze ZAGAR SLEMENSEK LARISA  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 5 Ravelli Sara  ASD CHIM DAI BANG  ITALY
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 5 Piętka Anna  Ragnarok Bialystok  POLAND
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 5 TOMBINI ELENA  ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg 1gold ZAGAR SLEMENSEK ALISA  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg 2sivler ZAGAR SLEMENSEK LARISA  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg 3bronze TOMBINI ELENA  ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg 3bronze NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ  LAV PULA  CROATIA
2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg 1gold Scandurra Sveva  A.S.D. Kobra Kai Team  ITALY
        2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg 2sivler KENJALO MASA  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 1gold Taylor Will  Team Blue Blood  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 2sivler BOVI VALERIO  Top Team Academy  ITALY
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 3bronze SOLOVEI VITALII  UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 3bronze PERSICHINI LUCA  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 5 DIAF MEDI  Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing  FRANCE
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 5 ESCRIBANO MERWAN  Ring Angels  FRANCE
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 5 Campagnolo Fabrizio  CAMPAGNOLO TEAM  ITALY
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 5 RAKUSA NEJC  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 1gold Heesom Fin  Team Blue Blood  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 2sivler ANICIC GLENN  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 3bronze Patronic Dennis  Team Jungle  ITALY
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 3bronze Campagnolo Agustin  CAMPAGNOLO TEAM  ITALY
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 1gold PETRALIA MANUEL  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 2sivler Bragoni Gianluca  ExtremeFighters Roma  ITALY
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 3bronze Pecchia Luca  ExtremeFighters Roma  ITALY
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 3bronze BOSCHET MIRKO  AREA SPORT  ITALY
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 5 pasqualetto matteo  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 5 Smedhaugen Kristian  Fighter Kickboxingklubb  NORWAY
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 1gold Sulewski Adrian  Beniaminek 03  POLAND
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 2sivler KALOYANOV EMIL  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 3bronze Burguillos Muñoz Francisco de Asis  C.D. Kickboxing Koryo Lucena  SPAIN
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 3bronze GALLO VINCENZO  APD IL FALCO  ITALY
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 5 ATANASOV ANDREY  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 5 MERLIN Julien  Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing  FRANCE
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 5 bravi mattia  Daily Training Sporting Club  ITALY
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 5 VUKANCIC DEAN  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 1gold SWISTULSKI KLAUDIUSZ  X FIGHT  POLAND
        2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 2sivler FLAMAND Thomas  Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing  FRANCE
2 LC 020 J M -84 kg 1gold KREL LUKA  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 020 J M -84 kg 2sivler AKHMETIANOV IUNIR  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 020 J M -84 kg 3bronze Di Profio Riccardo  ASD MixedMartialArts.it  ITALY
        2 LC 020 J M -84 kg 3bronze MUMINĆEHAIĆ NIKOLA  LAV PULA  CROATIA
2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 1gold Sitnikova Elizaveta  Novosibirsk Team  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 2sivler Divina Alexandra  Tromsø Kickboxingklubb  NORWAY
        2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 3bronze Masi Valentina  asd BodyLineLab  ITALY
        2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 3bronze TONELLO ALESSIA  asd KICKSTAR  ITALY
        2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 5 De Andreis Elisa  ExtremeFighters Roma  ITALY
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 1gold PICKEL ANGELIQUE  TV 1881 Altdorf e.V.  GERMANY
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 2sivler Divina Alexandra  Tromsø Kickboxingklubb  NORWAY
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 1gold Tomei Guilia  FULL KONTACT LATINA  ITALY
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 2sivler VORONOVA ANASTASIIA  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 3bronze Landsvik Børnes Sandra  Fana kickboxing club  NORWAY
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 3bronze ANDROMAKO NEZA  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 5 Sorknes Runa Kragset  Fighter Kickboxingklubb  NORWAY
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 5 Visentin Gaia  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 5 PATULLO MICHELA  A.S.D. FIGHTING RING  ITALY
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 1gold Piętak Klara  Beniaminek 03  POLAND
        2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 2sivler ALBANESE ANDREA  A.S.D. FIGHTING RING  ITALY
        2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 3bronze Melis Carla  Tkd Sardegna  ITALY
        2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 3bronze PRESUTTI FEDERICA  ASD K.O. TEAM KICK BOXING  ITALY
2 LC 028 J F -70 kg 1gold CRNKOVIĆ ELIZABETA  KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        2 LC 028 J F -70 kg 2sivler Mori Matilde  asd BodyLineLab  ITALY
2 LC 029 J F +70 kg 1gold Grøttem Marlene Farstad  Fighter Kickboxingklubb  NORWAY
        2 LC 029 J F +70 kg 2sivler UDALKINA IULIIA  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 1gold Heesom Fin  Team Blue Blood  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 2sivler BAKIROV ALEKSANDR  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 3bronze García Sánchez Manuel  Escuela Kickboxing Élite Salamanca  SPAIN
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 3bronze Knyazev Andrey  MAGTEAM  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 5 Bos Timothy  ExtremeFighters Roma  ITALY
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 5 BRACKO ALEN  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 5 Palmieri Giovanni  kick academy amsicora  ITALY
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 5 Arslan Alper  Swissteam lightcontact  SWITZERLAND
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 9 Berchtold Mark  Swissteam lightcontact  SWITZERLAND
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 9 caniglia alberto  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 9 Imhof Emanuel  Swissteam lightcontact  SWITZERLAND
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 9 ANICIC GLENN  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 1gold KIREEV DMITRY  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 2sivler PETROSIAN VREZH  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 3bronze Sandoval Sebastian  tus-Stuttgart  GERMANY
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 3bronze CHIANESE ANDREA  FULL KONTACT LATINA  ITALY
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 5 Mathieu Remo  Swissteam lightcontact  SWITZERLAND
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 5 Berg Andreas Gjestvang  Fighter Kickboxingklubb  NORWAY
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 5 Spano Mattia  Tkd Sardegna  ITALY
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 5 Lo Prete Antonio  KB Wohlen  SWITZERLAND
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 9 Cavaliere Luca  Predator Profighting  ITALY
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 9 mariani davide  Daily Training Sporting Club  ITALY
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 9 ALIF DAVID  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 9 INGRASCIOTTA ANDREA  asd KICKSTAR  ITALY
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 9 AMATUZIO MATTIA  A.S.D. FIGHTING RING  ITALY
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 9 Stepanenko Aleksey  Novosibirsk Team  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 9 SPASENIC PETAR  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 1gold KIREEV DMITRY  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 2sivler MUSAEV MUSA  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 3bronze ANASTASIA ANDREA  FULL KONTACT LATINA  ITALY
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 3bronze ZAMYATIN PAVLO  UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 5 CARINI FILIPPO  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 5 Bonafini Manuel  Vallecamonica Kickboxing  ITALY
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 5 PETROSIAN VREZH  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 5 VOROBYEV KIRILL  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 9 PALLOTTA GIUSEPPE  A.S.D. FIGHTING RING  ITALY
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 9 barcella roberto  A.S.D CSKB kickboxing team  ITALY
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 9 bucalossi andrea  polisportivaigiglio  ITALY
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 9 CLAZZER VALERIO  KBFT  ITALY
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 9 Giulio Fiorucci  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 9 BLANUSA NEJC  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 9 Stepanenko Aleksey  Novosibirsk Team  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 9 sancar mahir  Swissteam lightcontact  SWITZERLAND
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 1gold DIMITROV EMANUIL  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 2sivler MUSAEV MUSA  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 3bronze GAFUROV AIVAR  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 3bronze MAKSYUTA ANDREY  KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 5 VOROBYEV KIRILL  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 5 MASTROMANNO SIMONE  KBFT  ITALY
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 5 MUSTI ROBERTO  FULL KONTACT LATINA  ITALY
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 5 Lenberg Alexey  KBK Siberian Bear  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 9 PADOAN LUCA  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 9 meridiani matteo  Aria Sport ssd arl  ITALY
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 9 allieri manuel  A.S.D.YAMATO DAMASHII  ITALY
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 9 Giulio Fiorucci  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 9 FRANCIONI GOFFREDO  FULL KONTACT LATINA  ITALY
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 9 bonasio vittorio  A.S.D.YAMATO DAMASHII  ITALY
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 9 RICKERT SLAWA  TV Altötting  GERMANY
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 1gold DUKE NWAMERUE  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 2sivler PADOAN LUCA  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 3bronze Kennedy Alex  Mavericks Martial Arts Academies  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 3bronze MAKSYUTA ANDREY  KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 5 O Rourke Shane  True Warrior  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 5 BYELOV ARTEM  UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 5 KOPYLOV IGOR  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 5 MUELLER SIMON  KBV Erding e.V.  GERMANY
        2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 9 Richner Devin  KB Wohlen  SWITZERLAND
        2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 9 GAFUROV AIVAR  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg 1gold PETROV KIRIL  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 036 S M -89 kg 2sivler BYELOV ARTEM  UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        2 LC 036 S M -89 kg 3bronze MAKSAEV IVAN  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 036 S M -89 kg 3bronze O Rourke Shane  True Warrior  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 036 S M -89 kg 5 Gatti Ielizar  Team Jungle  ITALY
        2 LC 036 S M -89 kg 5 FINOCCHI SIMONE  KBFT  ITALY
        2 LC 036 S M -89 kg 5 ZIBRAT DAVID  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 036 S M -89 kg 5 Kuzin Sergei  kikboksing  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg 1gold ZHELEPA OLEKSANDR  UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        2 LC 037 S M -94 kg 2sivler HRYSHCHUK IVAN  UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        2 LC 037 S M -94 kg 3bronze PONOMAREV SERGEI  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 037 S M -94 kg 3bronze SINANBEGOVIC ADMIR  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 037 S M -94 kg 5 OShaughnessy Colin  Bushido Martial Arts Cork  IRELAND
        2 LC 037 S M -94 kg 5 Bilato Riccardo  IRON DOJO TEAM  ITALY
        2 LC 037 S M -94 kg 5 Ferraro Michele  A.S.D. Goshin Ryu Italia  ITALY
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg 1gold GLUSHKOV ALEKSANDR  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 038 S M +94 kg 2sivler OShaughnessy Dalton  Bushido Martial Arts Cork  IRELAND
        2 LC 038 S M +94 kg 3bronze HRYSHCHUK IVAN  UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        2 LC 038 S M +94 kg 3bronze SALUGIN PHILIPP  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 038 S M +94 kg 5 milesi marco  A.S.D.YAMATO DAMASHII  ITALY
        2 LC 038 S M +94 kg 5 lubrano cristian  Team Aracri  ITALY
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg 1gold FARIGU SILVIA  Tkd Sardegna  ITALY
        2 LC 039 S F -50 kg 2sivler TROMBI ELISA  CUS PARMA  ITALY
        2 LC 039 S F -50 kg 3bronze Hagen Isabelle  Swissteam lightcontact  SWITZERLAND
        2 LC 039 S F -50 kg 3bronze PURMANN JULIA  KBV Erding e.V.  GERMANY
        2 LC 039 S F -50 kg 5 Sadieva Nailia  Novosibirsk Team  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 039 S F -50 kg 5 Sitnikova Elizaveta  Novosibirsk Team  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 039 S F -50 kg 5 GORODETSKAIA IULIIA  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 039 S F -50 kg 5 KHAKIMZIANOVA ANZHELA  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg 1gold GORODETSKAIA IULIIA  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 040 S F -55 kg 2sivler Gaassand Straume Mariell  Fana kickboxing club  NORWAY
        2 LC 040 S F -55 kg 3bronze Murray Yvonne  Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb  NORWAY
        2 LC 040 S F -55 kg 3bronze Hagen Isabelle  Swissteam lightcontact  SWITZERLAND
        2 LC 040 S F -55 kg 5 Fossdal Olina Karin  Fana kickboxing club  NORWAY
        2 LC 040 S F -55 kg 5 Holzner Lucia  asd BodyLineLab  ITALY
        2 LC 040 S F -55 kg 5 DURSUN MELDA  Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V.  GERMANY
        2 LC 040 S F -55 kg 5 Sadieva Nailia  Novosibirsk Team  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg 1gold Abbate Carmela  Dynamite Team  ITALY
        2 LC 041 S F -60 kg 2sivler ZIMMERMANN NATALIE  Sport Team Ottensen e.V.  GERMANY
        2 LC 041 S F -60 kg 3bronze Hagatun Christine  Fana kickboxing club  NORWAY
        2 LC 041 S F -60 kg 3bronze Murray Yvonne  Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb  NORWAY
        2 LC 041 S F -60 kg 5 KOLOSHEINA VALERIYA  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 041 S F -60 kg 5 GRANENKO AREVIK  Russian Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 041 S F -60 kg 5 CANOBBIO STEFANIA  a.s.d. Punto Fitness  ITALY
        2 LC 041 S F -60 kg 5 Battan Isabel  Fight Club Padova  ITALY
2 LC 043 S F -70 kg 1gold ANA ZNAOR  KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        2 LC 043 S F -70 kg 2sivler LIPNIK STASA  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 043 S F -70 kg 3bronze Daughdrill Rachel  Øverbygd KBK  NORWAY
        2 LC 043 S F -70 kg 3bronze OCHOA DIAZ DIANA SOFIA  Colombia  COLOMBIA
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg 1gold Grøttem Marlene Farstad  Fighter Kickboxingklubb  NORWAY
        2 LC 044 S F +70 kg 2sivler Haugen Linn Kristine  Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb  NORWAY
        2 LC 044 S F +70 kg 3bronze Streltcova Elena  KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA[  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 044 S F +70 kg 3bronze FAIOLA DILETTA  KBFT  ITALY
        2 LC 044 S F +70 kg 5 BORGHI VALENTINA  APD IL FALCO  ITALY
200. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -84kg 1gold DUKE NWAMERUE  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        200. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -84kg 2sivler PETROV KIRIL  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        200. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -84kg 3bronze VERGNE Adrien  Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing  FRANCE
        200. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -84kg 3bronze ZIENKOV OLEKSII  UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        200. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -84kg 5 JERMAN EDI  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        200. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -84kg 5 Richner Devin  KB Wohlen  SWITZERLAND
        200. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -84kg 5 Kennedy Alex  Mavericks Martial Arts Academies  UNITED KINGDOM
201. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -89kg 1gold Žuljević Luka  UNI RENT KICKBOXING KLUB KAŠTELA CROATIA  CROATIA
        201. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -89kg 2sivler Šumljak Mitja  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        201. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -89kg 3bronze Krause Mikolaj  PCNP Rebelia Karuzy  POLAND
        201. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -89kg 3bronze FEDOROV ALEKSEI  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
202. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -94kg 1gold PLAHUTA ROK  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        202. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -94kg 2sivler Mišković Boris  KBK Budokai Rovinj  CROATIA
        202. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -94kg 3bronze HRYSHCHUK IVAN  UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        202. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -94kg 3bronze ZHELEPA OLEKSANDR  UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
203. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen +94kg 1gold POTOCNIK BLAZ  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        203. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen +94kg 2sivler Mišković Boris  KBK Budokai Rovinj  CROATIA
        203. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen +94kg 3bronze ZHELEPA OLEKSANDR  UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        203. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen +94kg 3bronze LAURENT Kais  Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing  FRANCE
        203. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen +94kg 5 VRCON PETER  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
204. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -50kg 1gold cardoni elena  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        204. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -50kg 2sivler Divina Alexandra  Tromsø Kickboxingklubb  NORWAY
        204. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -50kg 3bronze Hofmann Verena  Swissteam lightcontact  SWITZERLAND
        204. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -50kg 3bronze Sadieva Nailia  Novosibirsk Team  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        204. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -50kg 5 Sitnikova Elizaveta  Novosibirsk Team  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        204. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -50kg 5 TONELLO ALESSIA  asd KICKSTAR  ITALY
        204. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -50kg 5 THOMAS Lyndsey  Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing  FRANCE
        204. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -50kg 5 cettolin valentina  ASD TOP TEAM FIGHTING BERGAMO  ITALY
        204. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -50kg 9 Torri Marika  Vallecamonica Kickboxing  ITALY
205. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -55kg 1gold Perona Nicole  topten light revolution team  ITALY
        205. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -55kg 2sivler Fossdal Olina Karin  Fana kickboxing club  NORWAY
        205. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -55kg 3bronze Arsova Jovana  Macedonia WAKO  FYR of Macedonia
        205. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -55kg 3bronze Carsana Elisa  ASD C.E C. KICKBOXING LARIO  ITALY
        205. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -55kg 5 cardoni elena  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        205. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -55kg 5 VERGNE Lucile  Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing  FRANCE
        205. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -55kg 5 Emmenegger Nuria  Swissteam lightcontact  SWITZERLAND
206. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -60kg 1gold Carassiti Nicole  Catarciteam  ITALY
        206. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -60kg 2sivler GUILLOT Eva  Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing  FRANCE
        206. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -60kg 3bronze zani giada  ASD Scuola P.T. Kickboxing  ITALY
        206. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -60kg 3bronze MARTIUKHINA NATALIIA  UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
207. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -65kg 1gold Carassiti Nicole  Catarciteam  ITALY
        207. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -65kg 2sivler Piętak Klara  Beniaminek 03  POLAND
        207. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -65kg 3bronze PRESUTTI FEDERICA  ASD K.O. TEAM KICK BOXING  ITALY
210. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 1gold Spanu Fabio  kick academy amsicora  ITALY
        210. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 2sivler fraschilla gianmichael  Fighter Kickboxing Augusta  ITALY
        210. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 3bronze giommi marco  action team italia  ITALY
        210. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 3bronze girasa Francesco  Fighter Kickboxing Augusta  ITALY
        210. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 5 Piperni Davide  ASD MixedMartialArts.it  ITALY
        210. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 5 PISTILLO CRISTIAN  CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
        210. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 5 AVRAMSKI DAVID  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        210. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 5 PELLEGRINI NICHOLAS  CORTO CIRCUITO  ITALY
211. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 1gold lorenzo ratemi  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        211. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 2sivler BRATCHUK MYKYTA  UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        211. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 3bronze MOROTTI CRISTIAN  ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        211. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 3bronze cassarà alessandro  action team italia  ITALY
        211. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 5 Szymczak Milosz  PCNP Rebelia Karuzy  POLAND
        211. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 5 LAZAR COSMIN  golden dragon gym  ITALY
        211. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 5 Voelkner Lukasz  PCNP Rebelia Karuzy  POLAND
        211. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 5 Weyer Karol  PCNP Rebelia Karuzy  POLAND
        211. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 9 Kulaszewicz Maciej  PCNP Rebelia Karuzy  POLAND
        211. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 9 FOURNIER Yann  Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing  FRANCE
212. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg 1gold TUDORIN DANIEL  golden dragon gym  ITALY
        212. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg 2sivler GORIJANC TADEJ  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        212. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg 3bronze MARTINOVIC NIKOLA  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        212. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg 3bronze inangetti niko  ASD Scuola P.T. Kickboxing  ITALY
        212. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg 5 Kryszewski Adam  PCNP Rebelia Karuzy  POLAND
        212. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg 5 bravi mattia  Daily Training Sporting Club  ITALY
        212. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg 5 ILIEV ALEX  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
213. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg 1gold ferrante alessandro  Aria Sport ssd arl  ITALY
        213. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg 2sivler Szymczak Mateusz  PCNP Rebelia Karuzy  POLAND
        213. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg 3bronze DI LENOLA ALESSANDRO  APD IL FALCO  ITALY
214. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg 1gold Chrzanowski Pawel  PCNP Rebelia Karuzy  POLAND
        214. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg 2sivler MARCO TRUPPINI  AREA SPORT  ITALY
        214. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg 3bronze minicuccio giorgio  Fighter Kickboxing Augusta  ITALY
        214. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg 3bronze Jordanovski Stole  Macedonia WAKO  FYR of Macedonia
        214. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg 5 ZIENKOV OLEKSII  UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        214. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg 5 Czyrski Patryk  PCNP Rebelia Karuzy  POLAND
        214. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg 5 Zolnowski Joachim  PCNP Rebelia Karuzy  POLAND
        214. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg 5 Kuzin Sergei  kikboksing  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
215. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg 1gold Savchuk Olena  ASD MixedMartialArts.it  ITALY
        215. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg 2sivler Catotti Alice  Vallecamonica Kickboxing  ITALY
        215. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg 3bronze sergente stella  USV full contact  FRANCE
        215. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg 3bronze baronio margherita  ASD Scuola P.T. Kickboxing  ITALY
        215. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg 5 pratesi chiara  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        215. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg 5 Cybula Anita  PCNP Rebelia Karuzy  POLAND
        215. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg 5 CATTANEO PAOLA  ASD TOP TEAM FIGHTING BERGAMO  ITALY
        215. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg 5 TRIPODI SUSANNA  ASD TOP TEAM FIGHTING BERGAMO  ITALY
        215. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg 9 Divina Alexandra  Tromsø Kickboxingklubb  NORWAY
216. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 1gold Wesiora Joanna  PCNP Rebelia Karuzy  POLAND
        216. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 2sivler Padoin Bettina  Fana kickboxing club  NORWAY
        216. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 3bronze Aarrestad Helene  Fana kickboxing club  NORWAY
        216. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 3bronze mercanzin valentina  IRON DOJO TEAM  ITALY
        216. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 5 Forino Martina  pianeta sport benessere  ITALY
        216. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 5 Strzyzewska Jagoda  PCNP Rebelia Karuzy  POLAND
217. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg 1gold Salomone virginia  S.S.D. Dynamic Center  ITALY
        217. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg 2sivler Piccinini Lorena  ASD MixedMartialArts.it  ITALY
        217. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg 3bronze Aarrestad Helene  Fana kickboxing club  NORWAY
        217. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg 3bronze Padoin Bettina  Fana kickboxing club  NORWAY
3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg 1gold KORELIN MIKHAIL  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 1gold Ludlow Travis  Team Travis  UNITED KINGDOM
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 2sivler Songstad Gabriel  Bergen Kickboxing club  NORWAY
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 1gold Botonjić Ali  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 2sivler toussi adam  A.S.D CSKB kickboxing team  ITALY
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 3bronze Varzi Dario  Fighter Kickboxing Augusta  ITALY
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 3bronze Whetton Paul  Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 5 Todorov Marko  Macedonia WAKO  FYR of Macedonia
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 5 Babińczuk Jonatan  Ragnarok Bialystok  POLAND
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 5 HORVAT JERNEJ  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 1gold Foglio Riccardo  Predator Profighting  ITALY
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 2sivler ARNSEK NIK  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 3bronze BOZIC DEJAN  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 3bronze Hadzhigenov Luchezar  abc fight club  BULGARIA
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 1gold Patronic Dennis  Team Jungle  ITALY
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 2sivler PERKOVIC MARK ANTONIJ  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 3bronze ARNSEK NIK  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 3bronze Bono Matteo  Catarciteam  ITALY
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 5 BOZIC DEJAN  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 5 Virga Sergio  Catarciteam  ITALY
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 5 Carassiti Christian  Catarciteam  ITALY
3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 1gold Michele Dichio  Nuova Atena Club 2002  ITALY
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 2sivler GRIGORIAN SASHIK  VYMPEL MOSCOW  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 3bronze Camilletti Matteo  Catarciteam  ITALY
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 3bronze PERKOVIC MARK ANTONIJ  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 5 Shcherbak Vladyslav  GUARD Košice  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 5 Molinari Riccardo  A.S.D. Pro Kick Team Campiglia  ITALY
3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg 1gold IPPOLITO JACOPO  Kick Boxing Team Cipriani  ITALY
        3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg 2sivler RAIANO GENNARINO  APD IL FALCO  ITALY
3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg 1gold Walsh Beth  Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg 2sivler STASINOPOULOU ALEXANDRA  IKAROS  GREECE
        3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg 3bronze Pashaev Daniella  Israel  ISRAEL
3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg 1gold filippi gessica  A.S.D CSKB kickboxing team  ITALY
        3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg 2sivler Walsh Beth  Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg 3bronze Pashaev Daniella  Israel  ISRAEL
        3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg 3bronze STASINOPOULOU ALEXANDRA  IKAROS  GREECE
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 1gold Piętka Anna  Ragnarok Bialystok  POLAND
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 2sivler Pashaev Daniella  Israel  ISRAEL
3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg 1gold Scandurra Sveva  A.S.D. Kobra Kai Team  ITALY
        3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg 2sivler Varadinova Viktorija  Macedonia WAKO  FYR of Macedonia
334. Musical Forms Tricks Contest Men and Women Jun/Sen 1gold boscolo edoardo  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        334. Musical Forms Tricks Contest Men and Women Jun/Sen 2sivler IUSHKOV ALEKSANDR  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        334. Musical Forms Tricks Contest Men and Women Jun/Sen 3bronze CHIZHOV Roman  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        334. Musical Forms Tricks Contest Men and Women Jun/Sen 4 POLESE JOAO PEDRO  SEISHINDO  ITALY
335. Musical Forms Open Category Men Jun/Sen 1gold boscolo edoardo  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        335. Musical Forms Open Category Men Jun/Sen 2sivler CHIZHOV Roman  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        335. Musical Forms Open Category Men Jun/Sen 3bronze IUSHKOV ALEKSANDR  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        335. Musical Forms Open Category Men Jun/Sen 4 Pavlov Nikita  Chelyabinsk  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        335. Musical Forms Open Category Men Jun/Sen 5 AHEYENKO PHILIP  BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        335. Musical Forms Open Category Men Jun/Sen 6 TOKARENKO BOHDAN  UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        335. Musical Forms Open Category Men Jun/Sen 7 SACCARDIN BERNARDO  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        335. Musical Forms Open Category Men Jun/Sen 8 zambon nicholas  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
336. Musical Forms Open Category Women Jun/Sen 1gold KARMALOVA YULIIA  UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        336. Musical Forms Open Category Women Jun/Sen 2sivler Mikhailava Viktoryia  BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        336. Musical Forms Open Category Women Jun/Sen 3bronze siviero monica  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        336. Musical Forms Open Category Women Jun/Sen 4 Dambrouskaya Veranika  BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
4 MF 009 YC M HS 1gold DRYGIN IVAN  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 009 YC M HS 2sivler Trevisani Andrea  ASD WIP ACADEMY  ITALY
        4 MF 009 YC M HS 3bronze Vishneuski YARASLAU  BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        4 MF 009 YC M HS 4 Prando Giovanni  ASD WIP ACADEMY  ITALY
        4 MF 009 YC M HS 5 Raggini Enrico  Kun Tai Ko, Füllinsdorf  SWITZERLAND
        4 MF 009 YC M HS 6 Andreini Simone  Zen CLub  ITALY
        4 MF 009 YC M HS 7 Moser Patrice  Kun Tai Ko, Füllinsdorf  SWITZERLAND
4 MF 010 YC M SS 1gold Razumov Bahdan  BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        4 MF 010 YC M SS 2sivler POLESE JOAO PEDRO  SEISHINDO  ITALY
4 MF 011 YC M HSW 1gold DRYGIN IVAN  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 011 YC M HSW 2sivler Raggini Enrico  Kun Tai Ko, Füllinsdorf  SWITZERLAND
        4 MF 011 YC M HSW 3bronze Vishneuski YARASLAU  BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
4 MF 012 YC M SSW 1gold Mashara Artsiom  BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        4 MF 012 YC M SSW 2sivler Razumov Bahdan  BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
4 MF 013 YC F HS 1gold MARIA NAZINA  Russian Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 013 YC F HS 2sivler PROKOPENKO ANASTASIA  Russian Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 013 YC F HS 3bronze Kashirava Yuliya  BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        4 MF 013 YC F HS 4 RUBASHENKO ANASTASIA  Russian Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 013 YC F HS 5 KOSINOVA VALERIYA  Russian Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 013 YC F HS 6 PUSTYGINA ANASTASIIA  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 013 YC F HS 7 Dillier Grace  Kun Tai Ko, Füllinsdorf  SWITZERLAND
4 MF 014 YC F SS 1gold Stashkevich Maryana  BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        4 MF 014 YC F SS 2sivler Charniauchyk Nadzeya  BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
4 MF 015 YC F HSW 1gold KOSINOVA VALERIYA  Russian Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 015 YC F HSW 2sivler Schulten Maaike  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        4 MF 015 YC F HSW 3bronze PUSTYGINA ANASTASIIA  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 015 YC F HSW 4 MARIA NAZINA  Russian Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 015 YC F HSW 5 YALOVA BELLA  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 015 YC F HSW 6 PROKOPENKO ANASTASIA  Russian Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 015 YC F HSW 7 RUBASHENKO ANASTASIA  Russian Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 015 YC F HSW 8 Kashirava Yuliya  BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
4 MF 016 YC F SSW 1gold Stashkevich Maryana  BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        4 MF 016 YC F SSW 2sivler Charniauchyk Nadzeya  BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
4 MF 017 OC M HS 1gold boscolo edoardo  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        4 MF 017 OC M HS 2sivler CHIZHOV EGOR  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 017 OC M HS 3bronze Guglielmo Nicola  ASD WIP ACADEMY  ITALY
        4 MF 017 OC M HS 4 TOKARENKO BOHDAN  UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
4 MF 019 OC M HSW 1gold gottardo matteo  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        4 MF 019 OC M HSW 2sivler CHIZHOV EGOR  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 019 OC M HSW 3bronze boscolo edoardo  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        4 MF 019 OC M HSW 4 Guglielmo Nicola  ASD WIP ACADEMY  ITALY
        4 MF 019 OC M HSW 4 TOKARENKO BOHDAN  UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
4 MF 021 OC F HS 1gold KOZUB ANNA  Russian Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 021 OC F HS 2sivler MATVIENKO VALERIIA  Russian Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 021 OC F HS 3bronze Prando Greta  ASD WIP ACADEMY  ITALY
4 MF 022 OC F SS 1gold KHVATOVA ANASTASIIA  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 022 OC F SS 2sivler Kungurtseva Maria   Russian Kickboxing  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 022 OC F SS 3bronze Chekushkina Elvira  BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
4 MF 023 OC F HSW 1gold MATVIENKO VALERIIA  Russian Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 023 OC F HSW 2sivler KOZUB ANNA  Russian Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
4 MF 024 OC F SSW 1gold KHVATOVA ANASTASIIA  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 024 OC F SSW 2sivler Kungurtseva Maria   Russian Kickboxing  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 024 OC F SSW 3bronze Chekushkina Elvira  BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
4 MF 025 J M HS 1gold IUSHKOV ALEKSANDR  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
4 MF 027 J M HSW 1gold IUSHKOV ALEKSANDR  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 027 J M HSW 2sivler zambon nicholas  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
4 MF 029 J F HS 1gold Zaika Aleksandra  Russian Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
4 MF 031 J F HSW 1gold Zaika Aleksandra  Russian Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 031 J F HSW 2sivler bimbati gaia  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
4 MF 033 S M HS 1gold CHIZHOV Roman  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 033 S M HS 2sivler POPA CLAUDIU  SEISHINDO  ITALY
4 MF 034 S M SS 1gold BAGAUTDINOV LINAR  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 034 S M SS 2sivler AHEYENKO PHILIP  BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        4 MF 034 S M SS 3bronze Pavlov Nikita  Chelyabinsk  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 034 S M SS 4 POPA CLAUDIU  SEISHINDO  ITALY
4 MF 035 S M HSW 1gold marangoni alex  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        4 MF 035 S M HSW 2sivler CHIZHOV Roman  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 035 S M HSW 3bronze POPA CLAUDIU  SEISHINDO  ITALY
4 MF 036 S M SSW 1gold BAGAUTDINOV LINAR  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 036 S M SSW 2sivler AHEYENKO PHILIP  BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        4 MF 036 S M SSW 3bronze Pavlov Nikita  Chelyabinsk  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
4 MF 037 S F HS 1gold KOPYTOVA ANGELINA  Russian Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 037 S F HS 2sivler KARMALOVA YULIIA  UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        4 MF 037 S F HS 3bronze siviero monica  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
4 MF 038 S F SS 1gold Samygina Anna  Russian Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 038 S F SS 2sivler Dambrouskaya Veranika  BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        4 MF 038 S F SS 3bronze Mikhailava Viktoryia  BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
4 MF 039 S F HSW 1gold KOPYTOVA ANGELINA  Russian Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 039 S F HSW 2sivler KARMALOVA YULIIA  UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        4 MF 039 S F HSW 3bronze siviero monica  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
4 MF 040 S F SSW 1gold Samygina Anna  Russian Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 040 S F SSW 2sivler Dambrouskaya Veranika  BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        4 MF 040 S F SSW 3bronze Mikhailava Viktoryia  BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
5 FC 023 J M -57 kg 1gold BAZOV DMITRY  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 023 J M -57 kg 2sivler Кudriashov Nikita  St. Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 023 J M -57 kg 3bronze minini nicola  A.S.D CSKB kickboxing team  ITALY
5 FC 024 J M -60 kg 1gold ILL EUGEN  TV Altötting  GERMANY
        5 FC 024 J M -60 kg 2sivler GORDEEV DANIIL  PATRIOT  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 024 J M -60 kg 3bronze HENSE DANIEL   Niedersächsischer Kickbox Verband e.V.  GERMANY
5 FC 025 J M -63,5 kg 1gold BARBERA ANTONIO  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        5 FC 025 J M -63,5 kg 2sivler MIRCHEV OGNIYAN  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        5 FC 025 J M -63,5 kg 3bronze BARKINKHOEV ISLAM  VYMPEL MOSCOW  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 025 J M -63,5 kg 3bronze Makarov Denis  St. Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 025 J M -63,5 kg 5 AMIRI MOHAMMED   Niedersächsischer Kickbox Verband e.V.  GERMANY
5 FC 027 J M -71 kg 1gold Vinokurov Aleksei  St. Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 027 J M -71 kg 2sivler LE PAPE Josuée  Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing  FRANCE
        5 FC 027 J M -71 kg 3bronze carbini lorenzo  energy fitness center  ITALY
        5 FC 027 J M -71 kg 3bronze PIEKARSKI NICOLAS  Niedersächsischer Kickbox Verband e.V.  GERMANY
5 FC 031 J M -91 kg 1gold minicuccio cristian  Fighter Kickboxing Augusta  ITALY
        5 FC 031 J M -91 kg 2sivler FEROIAN ARMEN  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
5 FC 033 J F -48 kg 1gold DURSUN ASUDE  Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V.  GERMANY
        5 FC 033 J F -48 kg 2sivler DEMIROVA EDJE  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
5 FC 036 J F -60 kg 1gold Celik Dilek  Fighter Kickboxingklubb  NORWAY
        5 FC 036 J F -60 kg 2sivler STRIZHKOVA SVETLANA  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
5 FC 041 S M -54 kg 1gold MKHITARYAN ARARAT  MGFSO Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 041 S M -54 kg 2sivler RAKHIMOV ARTEM  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 041 S M -54 kg 3bronze sciolla ivan  topten light revolution team  ITALY
        5 FC 041 S M -54 kg 3bronze Lahafdoozian Sahand  Team Norway 01  NORWAY
5 FC 042 S M -57 kg 1gold Poleshchuk Denis  St. Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 042 S M -57 kg 2sivler HYDA VLADYSLAV  UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        5 FC 042 S M -57 kg 3bronze Gigli Dario  Fujiyama  ITALY
        5 FC 042 S M -57 kg 3bronze MARCHIONNA Jérémy  Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing  FRANCE
        5 FC 042 S M -57 kg 5 PANETTA DANIELE  LIBERATI TEAM  ITALY
        5 FC 042 S M -57 kg 5 Venza Antonio  TEAM FIGHTERS VILLA CASTELLI  ITALY
5 FC 043 S M -60 kg 1gold BRYUKHANOV MAXIM  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 043 S M -60 kg 2sivler VINOGRADOV SERGEI  PATRIOT  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 043 S M -60 kg 3bronze García Sánchez Manuel  Escuela Kickboxing Élite Salamanca  SPAIN
        5 FC 043 S M -60 kg 3bronze Macpherson Tommy Henry  Team Norway 01  NORWAY
5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg 1gold AVANESIAN AIRAPET  PATRIOT  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg 2sivler AFONIN ILYA  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg 3bronze DIMITROV YORDAN  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg 3bronze Galarreta Milton Barrios  Team Norway 01  NORWAY
        5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg 5 Sendín Óñiga Ruben  Escuela Kickboxing Élite Salamanca  SPAIN
        5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg 5 MAIDANNYK IVAN  UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg 5 Kacieja Przemysław  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
5 FC 045 S M -67 kg 1gold Lazukin Roman  PATRIOT  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 045 S M -67 kg 2sivler Mathisen Truls  Fighter Kickboxingklubb  NORWAY
        5 FC 045 S M -67 kg 3bronze GOLPIRA KIAN  KBV Erding e.V.  GERMANY
        5 FC 045 S M -67 kg 3bronze Del Gaudio Lorenzo  Dynamite Team  ITALY
        5 FC 045 S M -67 kg 5 Maggi Enzo  TEAM FIGHTERS VILLA CASTELLI  ITALY
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg 1gold MAMEDOV TURGAY  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 046 S M -71 kg 2sivler KONIKOV YURI  VYMPEL MOSCOW  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 046 S M -71 kg 3bronze BOJANI BRANDON  Niedersächsischer Kickbox Verband e.V.  GERMANY
        5 FC 046 S M -71 kg 3bronze ZACHENHUBER SIMON  KBV Erding e.V.  GERMANY
5 FC 047 S M -75 kg 1gold CHERNEY VITALY  VYMPEL MOSCOW  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 047 S M -75 kg 2sivler KUCHUKOV TSVETOZAR  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        5 FC 047 S M -75 kg 3bronze PAVELTSCHUK WALDEMAR  Niedersächsischer Kickbox Verband e.V.  GERMANY
        5 FC 047 S M -75 kg 3bronze Travaglini Duccio  Fujiyama  ITALY
        5 FC 047 S M -75 kg 5 Straume Raymond  Team Norway 01  NORWAY
        5 FC 047 S M -75 kg 5 Tranquillo Roberto  Catarciteam  ITALY
5 FC 048 S M -81 kg 1gold NURMAGANBETOV KAYRAT  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 048 S M -81 kg 2sivler PEMPEL GABRIEL  KBV Erding e.V.  GERMANY
        5 FC 048 S M -81 kg 3bronze Kløvfjell Espen  Arendal Kickboxing club  NORWAY
        5 FC 048 S M -81 kg 3bronze Giornelli Lorenzo  Fujiyama  ITALY
        5 FC 048 S M -81 kg 5 Bizyaev Valery  MAGTEAM  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
5 FC 049 S M -86 kg 1gold PRYKHODKO IGOR  UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        5 FC 049 S M -86 kg 2sivler Revutskii Vladislav  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 049 S M -86 kg 3bronze BYELOV ARTEM  UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        5 FC 049 S M -86 kg 3bronze MAKSYUTA ANDREY  KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
5 FC 050 S M -91 kg 1gold BERNABE Guillaume  Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing  FRANCE
        5 FC 050 S M -91 kg 2sivler PIDNEBESNYY VALERIY  UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        5 FC 050 S M -91 kg 3bronze GAJEK GABRIEL  LIBERATI TEAM  ITALY
        5 FC 050 S M -91 kg 3bronze Luchinkin Fedor  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
5 FC 051 S M +91 kg 1gold TKACHENKO IVAN  UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        5 FC 051 S M +91 kg 2sivler DZHALAGONIIA NODAR  MGFSO Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
5 FC 052 S F -48 kg 1gold MIFTIEVA VIKTORIIA  PATRIOT  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 052 S F -48 kg 2sivler GASPERINI FLAVIA  LIBERATI TEAM  ITALY
        5 FC 052 S F -48 kg 3bronze Bergstrøm Tine Innvær  Tromsø Kickboxingklubb  NORWAY
        5 FC 052 S F -48 kg 3bronze VAKHRUSHEVA SVETLANA  VYMPEL MOSCOW  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
5 FC 053 S F -52 kg 1gold OBERMEIER TATJANA  KBV Erding e.V.  GERMANY
        5 FC 053 S F -52 kg 2sivler SULTANOVA STEFANI  VYMPEL MOSCOW  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 053 S F -52 kg 3bronze Senchukova Khelga  CSKA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 053 S F -52 kg 3bronze PARAKHINA IRINA  VYMPEL MOSCOW  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 053 S F -52 kg 5 Michienzi Ylenia  C100 Boxing Combat  ITALY
5 FC 054 S F -56 kg 1gold ADORNI LISA  CUS PARMA  ITALY
        5 FC 054 S F -56 kg 2sivler Rinne Erika  Järvenpään Kehäkarhut  FINLAND
        5 FC 054 S F -56 kg 3bronze LASOTA CAROLIN  Kickboxtempel Ingolstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        5 FC 054 S F -56 kg 3bronze BASHMAKOVA ALENA  VYMPEL MOSCOW  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 054 S F -56 kg 5 KIEFFER Emilie  Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing  FRANCE
        5 FC 054 S F -56 kg 5 Vollstad Kristin  Team Norway 01  NORWAY
        5 FC 054 S F -56 kg 5 Berg Andersen Charlotte  Champions Kickboxingklubb  NORWAY
        5 FC 054 S F -56 kg 5 Spanò Stefania  K.B.I. A.S.D. MMA BOXING CENTER  ITALY
5 FC 055 S F -60 kg 1gold Puurunen Jenna  Järvenpään Kehäkarhut  FINLAND
        5 FC 055 S F -60 kg 2sivler Naess Thea Therese  Team Norway 01  NORWAY
        5 FC 055 S F -60 kg 3bronze Strøm Camilla Alida  Fighter Kickboxingklubb  NORWAY
        5 FC 055 S F -60 kg 3bronze SHCHETININA OKSANA  VYMPEL MOSCOW  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 055 S F -60 kg 5 MANGIONE VERONICA  LIBERATI TEAM  ITALY
        5 FC 055 S F -60 kg 5 TUROWSKI LARISSA  Kampfkunstverein Regensburg e.V.  GERMANY
        5 FC 055 S F -60 kg 5 Czerwińska Emilia  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
5 FC 056 S F -65 kg 1gold Miroshnichenko Ksenia  full-contakt  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 056 S F -65 kg 2sivler Trimmel Nicole  WAKO Austria  AUSTRIA
        5 FC 056 S F -65 kg 3bronze Kónya Katalin  BKM Arena  DENMARK
        5 FC 056 S F -65 kg 3bronze PATARINI MICHELA  LIBERATI TEAM  ITALY
        5 FC 056 S F -65 kg 5 SCHMIEDER HANNAH  Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V.  GERMANY
5 FC 057 S F -70 kg 1gold Oksnes Birgit Reitan  Team Norway 01  NORWAY
        5 FC 057 S F -70 kg 2sivler SODJINOU ALINE  Sport Team Ottensen e.V.  GERMANY
        5 FC 057 S F -70 kg 3bronze Kniazeva Margarita  St. Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
6 LK 003 Jun M -57 kg 1gold Gravela Antonio  S.S.D. Dynamic Center  ITALY
        6 LK 003 Jun M -57 kg 2sivler PERSOLJA JANEZ  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
6 LK 004 Jun M -60 kg 1gold TSOCHATARIDIS PANAGIOTIS  IKAROS  GREECE
        6 LK 004 Jun M -60 kg 2sivler Kuznetcov Vladimir  St. Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 004 Jun M -60 kg 3bronze Pedretti Christian  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        6 LK 004 Jun M -60 kg 3bronze Kopaniszyn Marcel  Legion Głogów  POLAND
6 LK 008 Jun M -75 kg 1gold Murzin Egor  St. Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 008 Jun M -75 kg 2sivler KOSTOEV DMITRII  VYMPEL MOSCOW  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 008 Jun M -75 kg 3bronze ĐOKOVIĆ Denis  Montenegro  MONTENEGRO
6 LK 011 Jun M -91 kg 1gold FEROIAN ARMEN  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
6 LK 015 Jun F -56 kg 1gold Gamburg Ksenia  MAGTEAM  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 015 Jun F -56 kg 2sivler Scatigna Francesca  Born To Fight Team  ITALY
6 LK 017 Jun F -65 kg 1gold Fiorino Debora  S.S.D. Dynamic Center  ITALY
        6 LK 017 Jun F -65 kg 2sivler Rapaic Aleksandra  Kik Boks klub Spartanac Zitiste  SERBIA
6 LK 041 S M -54 kg 1gold Spurio Matteo  bushido team  ITALY
        6 LK 041 S M -54 kg 2sivler Belik Sergei  PATRIOT  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 041 S M -54 kg 3bronze Vinokurov Nikolai   Russian Kickboxing  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
6 LK 042 S M -57 kg 1gold KOLTOVSKOI VADIM  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 042 S M -57 kg 2sivler RIZZOLI NIKO  AKIYAMA LIVORNO  ITALY
        6 LK 042 S M -57 kg 3bronze Toti Michael  ASD Kickboxeur  ITALY
        6 LK 042 S M -57 kg 3bronze JOUHRI Abdelmalik  Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing  FRANCE
6 LK 043 S M -60 kg 1gold FILIPPOV VITALII  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 043 S M -60 kg 2sivler AZOR Malcolm  Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing  FRANCE
        6 LK 043 S M -60 kg 3bronze Marszał Michał  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        6 LK 043 S M -60 kg 3bronze Jendrych Łukasz  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        6 LK 043 S M -60 kg 5 Votev Maxim  MAGTEAM  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 043 S M -60 kg 5 Iashchuk Nikita  St. Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg 1gold BENAZIROV NEGMAT  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg 2sivler BULATOVIC Uros  TEAM CARTIAUX  FRANCE
        6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg 3bronze OLIGOV KHAVAZH-BAGAUDIN  VYMPEL MOSCOW  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
6 LK 045 S M -67 kg 1gold CIMPEANU GEORGIAN  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        6 LK 045 S M -67 kg 2sivler Sokolov Viacheslav  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 045 S M -67 kg 3bronze Mateja Kamil  PCNP Rebelia Karuzy  POLAND
        6 LK 045 S M -67 kg 3bronze PENCHEV DIMTAR  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        6 LK 045 S M -67 kg 5 DJORDJEVIC ALEKSANDAR  Serbian kickboxing Federation  SERBIA
        6 LK 045 S M -67 kg 5 EL BAZ Amin  Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing  FRANCE
        6 LK 045 S M -67 kg 5 Arvasevičius Domantas  Lithuanian Kickboxing Federation  LITHUANIA
        6 LK 045 S M -67 kg 5 Rościński Kamil  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
6 LK 046 S M -71 kg 1gold Kaczmarczyk Łukasz  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        6 LK 046 S M -71 kg 2sivler Wischmann Roy  Bergen Kickboxing club  NORWAY
        6 LK 046 S M -71 kg 3bronze COPELLI MATTEO  LUDUSMAGNUM  ITALY
6 LK 047 S M -75 kg 1gold SOKOLOV ILIA  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 047 S M -75 kg 2sivler Nani Mario  Vallecamonica Kickboxing  ITALY
        6 LK 047 S M -75 kg 3bronze PANTELIC NEMANJA  Serbian kickboxing Federation  SERBIA
        6 LK 047 S M -75 kg 3bronze Iliovski Boban  Macedonia WAKO  FYR of Macedonia
6 LK 048 S M -81 kg 1gold Bikmenov Ruslan  St. Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 048 S M -81 kg 2sivler Domalik Bartek  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        6 LK 048 S M -81 kg 3bronze ZUGELJ UROS  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        6 LK 048 S M -81 kg 3bronze BUTENKO OLEKSII  UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
6 LK 049 S M -86 kg 1gold Ruta Kamil  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        6 LK 049 S M -86 kg 2sivler ABDUALINOV TAIMAS  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 049 S M -86 kg 3bronze FEDOROV ALEKSEI  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 049 S M -86 kg 3bronze ROSHCHIN ILYA  KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
6 LK 050 S M -91 kg 1gold Kubin Milan  Macedonia WAKO  FYR of Macedonia
        6 LK 050 S M -91 kg 2sivler Muric Mensur  Montenegro  MONTENEGRO
        6 LK 050 S M -91 kg 3bronze Aliev Elmir  Alligator team Russian  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
6 LK 051 S M +91 kg 1gold Antonov Kirill  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 051 S M +91 kg 2sivler Granenko Daniil  Russian Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
6 LK 052 S F -48 kg 1gold Taigana Dongak  St. Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 052 S F -48 kg 2sivler Strakhova Evgeniya  Globalfightgym-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
6 LK 053 S F -52 kg 1gold Ismailova Kristina  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 053 S F -52 kg 2sivler LAPORTE ALICE  Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing  FRANCE
        6 LK 053 S F -52 kg 3bronze Hofmann Verena  Swissteam lightcontact  SWITZERLAND
        6 LK 053 S F -52 kg 3bronze SHIMA ROMINA  LUDUSMAGNUM  ITALY
        6 LK 053 S F -52 kg 5 azara silvana  shardana k1  ITALY
        6 LK 053 S F -52 kg 5 FILIPOVIĆ ANA  KICKBOXING KLUB IVANIĆ-GRAD  CROATIA
6 LK 054 S F -56 kg 1gold SHIIANOVA ANASTASIIA  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 054 S F -56 kg 2sivler Perona Nicole  topten light revolution team  ITALY
        6 LK 054 S F -56 kg 3bronze Lukinykh Ekaterina  MAGTEAM  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 054 S F -56 kg 3bronze Emmenegger Nuria  Swissteam lightcontact  SWITZERLAND
        6 LK 054 S F -56 kg 5 Petrovic Anastazija  Montenegro  MONTENEGRO
6 LK 055 S F -60 kg 1gold Mamay Irina  MAGTEAM  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 055 S F -60 kg 2sivler Sacripanti Laura  Kick Boxing Team Cipriani  ITALY
        6 LK 055 S F -60 kg 3bronze Nasso Piera  pianeta sport benessere  ITALY
        6 LK 055 S F -60 kg 3bronze ZIMMERMANN NATALIE  Sport Team Ottensen e.V.  GERMANY
        6 LK 055 S F -60 kg 5 HOFFMANN MELANIE  Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V.  GERMANY
6 LK 056 S F -65 kg 1gold montalbini erica  energy fitness center  ITALY
        6 LK 056 S F -65 kg 2sivler GRANENKO AREVIK  Russian Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
6 LK 057 S F -70 kg 1gold SCAMPINI SILVIA LUDOVICA  LUDUSMAGNUM  ITALY
        6 LK 057 S F -70 kg 2sivler YURCHENKO NATALIA  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 057 S F -70 kg 3bronze Boccanera Maria  Etruria Masters Alliance  ITALY
6 LK 058 S F +70 kg 1gold GLADKIKH ANNA  VYMPEL MOSCOW  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 058 S F +70 kg 2sivler EKATERINA TCARIK  KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA[  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
7 K1 042 S M -57 kg 1gold YOSEF SAHAR  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        7 K1 042 S M -57 kg 2sivler MEMEDOVSKI DANIJEL  Serbian kickboxing Federation  SERBIA
7 K1 043 S M -60 kg 1gold MUKHAMEDZIANOV BAKHTIIAR  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        7 K1 043 S M -60 kg 2sivler MADI Ibrahim  Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing  FRANCE
        7 K1 043 S M -60 kg 3bronze Tadlánek Tomáš  Victory Gym Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg 1gold Orsini Andrea  Catarciteam  ITALY
        7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg 2sivler MIJAJLOVIC PREDRAG  Serbian kickboxing Federation  SERBIA
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg 1gold PERETIATKO YURII  UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        7 K1 045 S M -67 kg 2sivler Białecki Mateusz  SMOK Toruń  POLAND
        7 K1 045 S M -67 kg 3bronze LE BOZEC Louis  Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing  FRANCE
        7 K1 045 S M -67 kg 3bronze OZEROV VALENTYN  UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        7 K1 045 S M -67 kg 5 Andrulli Danilo  S.S.D. Dynamic Center  ITALY
        7 K1 045 S M -67 kg 5 SUAREZ STEVENS  Colombia  COLOMBIA
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 1gold Kret Marcin  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 2sivler USACHEV ILYA  VYMPEL MOSCOW  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 3bronze Skarpsno Tord  Fana kickboxing club  NORWAY
        7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 3bronze Palermo Giuseppe  Centro Sportivo Arti Marziali Shoot Boxe  ITALY
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 1gold RIZZI ANDREA  LUDUSMAGNUM  ITALY
        7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 2sivler SHCHERBYNA OLEKSANDR  UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 3bronze GALVANE Florian  Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing  FRANCE
        7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 3bronze Ronkiewicz Michał  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 1gold Kaszuba Arkadiusz  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 2sivler LULAJ EMANUELE  TEAM PITZALIS  ITALY
        7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 3bronze Graure Catalin Stefan  ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti  ROMANIA
        7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 3bronze Nakovski Filip  Macedonia WAKO  FYR of Macedonia
7 K1 049 S M -86 kg 1gold Beteev Sarmat  Globalfightgym-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        7 K1 049 S M -86 kg 2sivler Nzoyibuka Rodrigue  Bergen Kickboxing club  NORWAY
7 K1 050 S M -91 kg 1gold Kuzin Sergei  kikboksing  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
7 K1 051 S M +91 kg 1gold FABJAN MIRAN  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        7 K1 051 S M +91 kg 2sivler POPLASEN JOSIP  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        7 K1 051 S M +91 kg 3bronze Shatalov Danil  St. Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        7 K1 051 S M +91 kg 3bronze Vujovic Miroslav  Montenegro  MONTENEGRO
7 K1 053 S F -52 kg 1gold Chochlíková Monika  Victory Gym Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 053 S F -52 kg 2sivler TIEULE Anne Lise  Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing  FRANCE
        7 K1 053 S F -52 kg 3bronze markowska monika  jersey taekwondo club  UNITED KINGDOM
        7 K1 053 S F -52 kg 3bronze D AGOSTINO ALICE  LUDUSMAGNUM  ITALY
7 K1 054 S F -56 kg 1gold Dymus Małgorzata  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        7 K1 054 S F -56 kg 2sivler Babintseva NATALIA  PATRIOT  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        7 K1 054 S F -56 kg 3bronze CHEMANI SILYA  kickboxing team jma  FRANCE
        7 K1 054 S F -56 kg 3bronze SARKOZY Emilie  Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing  FRANCE
        7 K1 054 S F -56 kg 5 ARIE SHANI  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        7 K1 054 S F -56 kg 5 nicosia giada  action team italia  ITALY
7 K1 055 S F -60 kg 1gold KUZNETCOVA IULIIA  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        7 K1 055 S F -60 kg 2sivler ZAZA Jennifer  Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing  FRANCE
        7 K1 055 S F -60 kg 3bronze Scheucher Nina  Fightclub Graz  AUSTRIA
K1 JUNIOR FEMALE -52 KG 1gold Đekić Marina  KBS Internacional Zrenjanin  SERBIA
        K1 JUNIOR FEMALE -52 KG 2sivler Кutyrova Daria  St. Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        K1 JUNIOR FEMALE -52 KG 3bronze Dmitrieva Anna  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
K1 JUNIOR MALE -54 KG 1gold MOR- ALON GUY  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        K1 JUNIOR MALE -54 KG 2sivler CROZET Joris  Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing  FRANCE
        K1 JUNIOR MALE -54 KG 3bronze Franzosi Alessandro  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        K1 JUNIOR MALE -54 KG 3bronze KEDIULICH DANYLO  UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
K1 JUNIOR MALE -63.5 KG 1gold Tursi Francesco  Born To Fight Team  ITALY
        K1 JUNIOR MALE -63.5 KG 2sivler ABRAMOV SERGEI  PATRIOT  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        K1 JUNIOR MALE -63.5 KG 3bronze NETZER ROEE  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        K1 JUNIOR MALE -63.5 KG 3bronze Najdov Darko  Macedonia WAKO  FYR of Macedonia
K1 JUNIOR MALE -67 KG 1gold KUCHERENKO ALEKSEI  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        K1 JUNIOR MALE -67 KG 2sivler CHEHBOUB Mohamed  Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing  FRANCE
        K1 JUNIOR MALE -67 KG 3bronze Krstev Darko  Macedonia WAKO  FYR of Macedonia
K1 JUNIOR MALE -75 KG 1gold VELJKOVIC NEMANJA  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        K1 JUNIOR MALE -75 KG 2sivler SHIRIMET VADIM  Kickboxing Federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        K1 JUNIOR MALE -75 KG 3bronze JABLONSKAS LUKAS  Lithuanian Kickboxing Federation  LITHUANIA
K1 JUNIOR MALE -86 KG 1gold LASTOVCHENKO ARTEM  UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        K1 JUNIOR MALE -86 KG 2sivler Mazzola Gustavo  Team Lombardia  ITALY
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-12-11 10:30:22 CET +01:00)