Results
 
European Cup Karlovac Open 2018 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
001. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25 1gold Delchev Aleksandar  MASARU  BULGARIA
        001. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25 2silver DIMITROV MARTIN  Ikken  BULGARIA
        001. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25 3bronze PRESEČAN PATRIK  KICKBOXING KLUB IVANIĆ-GRAD  CROATIA
        001. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25 3bronze Vuchev Nikolai  MASARU  BULGARIA
        001. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25 5 VULAKOVIĆ DORIAN  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        001. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25 5 ŠIMUNOVIĆ PATRIK  Kickboxing klub Kutina  CROATIA
        001. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25 5 TANUSHAJ JOHNNY  KICKBOXING KLUB LAV MEDULIN  CROATIA
        001. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25 5 MATEŠIĆ FRANE  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        001. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25 9 GUBERAC Mark  KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER  SLOVENIA
        001. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25 9 Petró Bálin  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        001. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25 9 VLASTELIĆ IVOR  Kickboxing klub Draga  CROATIA
002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32 1gold Hristov Kristian  MASARU  BULGARIA
        002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32 2silver BOTOND CSALA  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32 3bronze Pántya Márk  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32 3bronze ROZINA Jaka  PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32 5 EVAN MARK MORATTO  KICKBOXING KLUB LAV MEDULIN  CROATIA
        002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32 5 Despotov Boris  MASARU  BULGARIA
        002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32 5 Ljubijankić Emrah  KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TIGAR CAZIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32 5 DÁNIEL BONDÁR  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32 9 GAVRILOV MARTIN  team Radulov  BULGARIA
        002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32 9 Komesarović Antonio  KBK Škorpion  CROATIA
        002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32 9 JERMAN Anej  PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32 9 BERVIDA PETAR  Kickboxing klub Kutina  CROATIA
        002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32 9 Dikov Alex  Ikken  BULGARIA
        002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32 9 VUČETIĆ BORNA  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32 9 Petrovszki Márton  Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32 9 Barcella Leonardo  Team Lombardia  ITALY
003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32 1gold Trifonov Dejan  MASARU  BULGARIA
        003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32 2silver Arnaudov PETAR  MASARU  BULGARIA
        003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32 3bronze SZAKÁCS GERGŐ  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32 3bronze Szák Péter  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32 5 BOTOND CSALA  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32 5 MILANOV ALEXANDAR  Ikken  BULGARIA
        003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32 5 Tsenkov Kristian  MASARU  BULGARIA
        003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32 5 Urbancsok Lóránt  Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32 9 Ćurković Pavao  KBK LEGEND  CROATIA
        003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32 9 TANUSHAJ MARTIN  KICKBOXING KLUB LAV MEDULIN  CROATIA
        003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32 9 BLAGOEV BORISLAV  team Radulov  BULGARIA
        003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32 9 KOZJAK FRAN  KBK LEGEND  CROATIA
        003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32 9 Dikov Alex  Ikken  BULGARIA
        003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32 9 VREŠ LUKA  KBK LEGEND  CROATIA
        003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32 9 Chomakov Aleksandar  MASARU  BULGARIA
        003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32 9 DROZG Bian  PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
004. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25 1gold Karastoyanova Alexandria  MASARU  BULGARIA
        004. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25 2silver Petrovszki Dorina  Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        004. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25 3bronze Ramakic Adna  Kbs Pokoj  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        004. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25 3bronze HANNA PANNA MOLNÁR  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        004. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25 5 Fördös Jázmin  ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        004. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25 5 Hribar Eva  KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        004. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25 5 Zuban Cvita  KBK Marjan 1975  CROATIA
        004. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25 9 Poslončec Karla  Krapina  CROATIA
        004. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25 9 KOROŠEC NINA  PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        004. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25 9 KUPREŠAKOVIĆ MIA  LAV PULA  CROATIA
        004. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25 9 Batelić Laura  KBK Budokai Labin  CROATIA
005. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32 1gold MOČILAC LUNA  KBK TIGAR SLUNJ  CROATIA
        005. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32 2silver Durić Danina  KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TIGAR CAZIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        005. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32 3bronze sartorato alessandra  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        005. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32 3bronze Hudin Elena  KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ  SLOVENIA
        005. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32 5 Fördös Jázmin  ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        005. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32 5 IVANKOVIĆ TEA  KBK LEGEND  CROATIA
        005. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32 5 BEDI EVA  KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        005. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32 5 LUKIĆ SARA  KICKBOXING KLUB IVANIĆ-GRAD  CROATIA
        005. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32 9 PETROVIĆ TINA  KICKBOXING KLUB IVANIĆ-GRAD  CROATIA
        005. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32 9 Hódos Lilla  Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        005. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32 9 RAVLIĆ LEONA  KICKBOXING KLUB IVANIĆ-GRAD  CROATIA
        005. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32 9 KUPREŠAKOVIĆ TINA  LAV PULA  CROATIA
        005. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32 9 BARIČEVIĆ LUCIA  TOMISLAV GY  CROATIA
006. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32 1gold IVANOVA TIHOMIRA  MASARU  BULGARIA
        006. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32 2silver Rashkova Nia  MASARU  BULGARIA
        006. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32 3bronze Pekas Victoria  KBK Budokai Labin  CROATIA
        006. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32 3bronze MAGLIC MARINA  KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        006. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32 5 Hegedűs Ramóna  ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        006. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32 5 EMILIA NAGY  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
007. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -28 1gold Peshev Dariy  MASARU  BULGARIA
        007. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -28 2silver DÁNIEL BONDÁR  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        007. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -28 3bronze Malinarić David  KBK Budokai Labin  CROATIA
        007. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -28 3bronze JERMAN Anej  PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        007. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -28 5 Szaszák Dominik  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        007. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -28 5 Dimchovski Martin  MASARU  BULGARIA
        007. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -28 5 Nozhov Sergii  FIGHTING GYM BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        007. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -28 5 VLASTELIĆ IVOR  Kickboxing klub Draga  CROATIA
        007. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -28 9 DI RUBERTI GABRIEL ANTONIO  LAV PULA  CROATIA
008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37 1gold Tsvetkov Mihail  MASARU  BULGARIA
        008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37 2silver SUROP EMANUEL  Kickboxing klub Draga  CROATIA
        008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37 3bronze Alemanni Eros  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37 3bronze Draganov Simeon  MASARU  BULGARIA
        008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37 5 CERČIĆ DOMINIK  KICKBOXING KLUB IVANIĆ-GRAD  CROATIA
        008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37 5 Maksan Riko Luka  crni orao  CROATIA
        008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37 5 Kanzov Vladimir  MASARU  BULGARIA
        008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37 5 Maretić Ivan  Kickboxing klub Jastreb  CROATIA
        008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37 9 SEJDIJI Rok  PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37 9 Pekas Jakov  Kickboxing klub Viktoria Mali Lošinj  CROATIA
        008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37 9 Mohamed Miran  MASARU  BULGARIA
        008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37 9 Golubović Lovro  Kickboxing klub Viktoria Mali Lošinj  CROATIA
        008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37 9 Miočev Lovre  crni orao  CROATIA
        008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37 9 Csiernyik Zsombor  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47 1gold DIMITROV PETAR  MASARU  BULGARIA
        009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47 2silver Balog Gergő  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47 3bronze Dal Molin Nicola  FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23  ITALY
        009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47 3bronze Gorini Filippo  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47 5 Szegedi Tamás  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47 5 PLANINAC LUKA  KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47 5 Hódos Zsolt  Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47 5 Milushev Kristian  MASARU  BULGARIA
        009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47 9 MOČILAC GABRIEL  KBK TIGAR SLUNJ  CROATIA
        009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47 9 ŠEPEK MATEO  Kickboxing klub Kutina  CROATIA
        009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47 9 Bašić Marin  KBK Budokai Labin  CROATIA
        009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47 9 Vučkov Ivan  crni orao  CROATIA
        009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47 9 MILANOV ALEXANDAR  Ikken  BULGARIA
        009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47 9 Bobic Vice  crni orao  CROATIA
        009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47 9 DÉNES DÁNIEL  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47 9 prtajin tin  crni orao  CROATIA
010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47 1gold Szák Tamás  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47 2silver Bálint Nagy  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47 3bronze MUŠNJAK LEON  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47 3bronze Hamulić Eldin  KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TIGAR CAZIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47 5 FURGOV EMIL  team Radulov  BULGARIA
        010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47 5 Abbate Giampaolo  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47 5 Dal Molin Nicola  FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23  ITALY
        010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47 5 Chen Hang  Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47 9 ĐAKOVIĆ IVAN  TOMISLAV GY  CROATIA
        010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47 9 Salihović Eman  KBC BIHAĆ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47 9 Puschnik Tobias  ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter  AUSTRIA
        010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47 9 Mulahmetović Nathan  Kickboxing klub Viktoria Mali Lošinj  CROATIA
011. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -28 1gold Ilieva Andera  MASARU  BULGARIA
        011. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -28 2silver ANNA FÜLÖP  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        011. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -28 3bronze Bánfi Boglárka  ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        011. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -28 3bronze Milanović Simona  KBK ARMUS  CROATIA
        011. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -28 5 KIS RÉKA  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        011. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -28 5 Hudin Elena  KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ  SLOVENIA
012. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -37 1gold Szaszák Nikolett  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        012. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -37 2silver Ramakic Ajna  Kbs Pokoj  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        012. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -37 3bronze Pavković Natali  KBK LOTUS  CROATIA
        012. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -37 3bronze Koszti Iringó  ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        012. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -37 5 Rashkova Nia  MASARU  BULGARIA
        012. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -37 5 Hudin Ana  KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ  SLOVENIA
        012. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -37 5 Jović Ana  KBK Bura  CROATIA
013. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -47 1gold Curtarelli Alice  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        013. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -47 2silver Valente Annamaria  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        013. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -47 3bronze Živković Dea  KBK LOTUS  CROATIA
        013. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -47 3bronze TKALCIC MIRNA  KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        013. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -47 5 Starčević Elen  Kickboxing klub Viktoria Mali Lošinj  CROATIA
        013. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -47 5 KIRIN LANA  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        013. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -47 5 MUŠNJAK MARGARETA  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        013. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -47 5 Sulyok Veronika  Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        013. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -47 9 KOLANDER Eva  PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
014. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC +47 1gold Péter Magdolna  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        014. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC +47 2silver PULJAK ROKA  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        014. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC +47 3bronze Ancsin Hanna  ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        014. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC +47 3bronze Živković Dea  KBK LOTUS  CROATIA
        014. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC +47 5 BUDIČIN SARAH  KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        014. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC +47 5 Csüllög Dorina  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        014. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC +47 5 Radić Marina  KBK LOTUS  CROATIA
015. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -42 1gold ZÉTÉNY KARAI  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        015. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -42 2silver Baldan Andrea  kick fire team  ITALY
        015. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -42 3bronze Pograjc Klemen  KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        015. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -42 5 Ivanković Mateo  Kickboxing klub Jastreb  CROATIA
        015. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -42 5 Avetisyan Arayik  Armenia Kick-boxing Federation  ARMENIA
        015. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -42 5 Streimelweger Lukas  WKC Velden  AUSTRIA
016. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -52 1gold DOMINIK LOOS  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        016. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -52 2silver Loneán Tamás  ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        016. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -52 3bronze Baldan Andrea  kick fire team  ITALY
        016. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -52 5 Lekkas KONSTANTINOS  Fightness Club  GREECE
        016. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -52 5 VUČKOVIĆ EDI  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63 1gold Bondár Dávid  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63 2silver Tóth Dusán  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63 3bronze Lekkas Marinos  Fightness Club  GREECE
        017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63 3bronze KOLIC JAKOV  KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63 5 Lekkas KONSTANTINOS  Fightness Club  GREECE
        017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63 5 Bibas Thanasis  Fightness Club  GREECE
        017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63 5 Loneán Tamás  ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63 5 Kulaš Vedran  crni orao  CROATIA
        017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63 9 PAVLAKOVIĆ MARTIN  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63 9 Cvitanović Bruno  KBK LOTUS  CROATIA
        017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63 9 KATUŠIN TIN  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
018. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC +63 1gold TSOLOS FOTIS  Fightness Club  GREECE
        018. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC +63 2silver Lekkas Marinos  Fightness Club  GREECE
        018. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC +63 3bronze MOIRIS STAMATIS  Fightness Club  GREECE
        018. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC +63 3bronze Bratinščak Alen  KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ  SLOVENIA
        018. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC +63 5 Csiernyik Levente  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        018. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC +63 5 Breznyik János  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        018. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC +63 5 KIRIN MILE  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        018. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC +63 5 Brkic Hannan  KBS ZINO Bihac  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
019. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -40 1gold RAZNJEVIC ANAI  KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        019. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -40 2silver Pavković Natali  KBK LOTUS  CROATIA
020. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -50 1gold RADOVIĆ NIKA  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        020. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -50 2silver Eterović Nina  KBK LOTUS  CROATIA
        020. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -50 3bronze SPASOJEVIĆ LUNA  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        020. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -50 3bronze Matijaš Marina  KBK LOTUS  CROATIA
        020. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -50 5 Radić Marina  KBK LOTUS  CROATIA
        020. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -50 5 Sztraczinszki Petra  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        020. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -50 5 ŽILIĆ ANTONIJA  KBK Glina  CROATIA
021. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -60 1gold Biba Frosi  Fightness Club  GREECE
        021. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -60 2silver MIHALIĆ LARA  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        021. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -60 3bronze NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ  LAV PULA  CROATIA
        021. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -60 3bronze Škreblin Antonija  KBK Bušido  CROATIA
        021. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -60 5 Matijaš Marina  KBK LOTUS  CROATIA
        021. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -60 5 ADAMOPOYLOY ELIA  Fightness Club  GREECE
022. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC +60 1gold ADAMOPOYLOY ELIA  Fightness Club  GREECE
        022. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC +60 2silver Brüner Lilli  Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen  GERMANY
        022. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC +60 3bronze BUTURAJAC NICOLE  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        022. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC +60 3bronze Csüllög Dorina  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
023. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -63 1gold Batarelo Ivan  KBK LOTUS  CROATIA
        023. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -63 2silver Sargsyan Ruben  Armenia Kick-boxing Federation  ARMENIA
024. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -74 1gold Arabadzhiev Mihail  Ikken  BULGARIA
        024. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -74 2silver Volz Kevin  Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen  GERMANY
        024. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -74 3bronze Austoni Marco  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        024. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -74 3bronze Neumann Sandro  Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen  GERMANY
        024. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -74 5 ŽIVČIĆ BENEDIKT  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        024. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -74 5 Beavis Ben  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
025. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -84 1gold Pascarella Raffaele  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        025. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -84 2silver Loknar Branimir  Kickboxing klub Jastreb  CROATIA
        025. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -84 3bronze Neumann Sandro  Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen  GERMANY
        025. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -84 3bronze Stankov Krasimir  MASARU  BULGARIA
        025. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -84 5 Beavis Ben  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        025. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -84 5 Ajeti Ajredin  Kik Boks klub Spartanac Zitiste  SERBIA
026. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S +84 1gold Neumann Sandro  Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen  GERMANY
        026. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S +84 2silver Beavis Ben  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
027. WOMEN BEGINNER PF J/S -60 1gold NEDKOVA MIHAELA  Ikken  BULGARIA
        027. WOMEN BEGINNER PF J/S -60 2silver Breznyik Nikolett  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        027. WOMEN BEGINNER PF J/S -60 3bronze Thomas Emma  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
030. BOYS PF CHILDREN -22 1gold ALEKSANDROV ALEKSANDAR  team Radulov  BULGARIA
        030. BOYS PF CHILDREN -22 2silver Pollard Harvey  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        030. BOYS PF CHILDREN -22 3bronze Grigorov PETAR  MASARU  BULGARIA
031. BOYS PF CHILDREN -25 1gold ALEKSANDROV ALEKSANDAR  team Radulov  BULGARIA
        031. BOYS PF CHILDREN -25 2silver Delchev Aleksandar  MASARU  BULGARIA
        031. BOYS PF CHILDREN -25 3bronze Vuchev Nikolai  MASARU  BULGARIA
        031. BOYS PF CHILDREN -25 3bronze DIMITROV MARTIN  Ikken  BULGARIA
        031. BOYS PF CHILDREN -25 5 GUBERAC Mark  KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER  SLOVENIA
        031. BOYS PF CHILDREN -25 5 VULAKOVIĆ DORIAN  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        031. BOYS PF CHILDREN -25 5 Pollard Harvey  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        031. BOYS PF CHILDREN -25 5 Petró Bálin  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28 1gold DÁNIEL BONDÁR  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28 2silver Pántya Márk  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28 3bronze Pollard Harvey  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28 3bronze Szaszák Dominik  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28 5 Nozhov Sergii  FIGHTING GYM BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28 5 ALEKSANDROV ALEKSANDAR  team Radulov  BULGARIA
        032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28 5 Matuska Máté  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28 5 DIMITROV MARTIN  Ikken  BULGARIA
        032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28 9 Petrovszki Márton  Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28 9 Topolovec Borna  Krapina  CROATIA
        032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28 9 KAŠLJEVIČ Liam  KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER  SLOVENIA
        032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28 9 SPIROV DIAN  Ikken  BULGARIA
        032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28 9 Dikov Alex  Ikken  BULGARIA
        032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28 9 ŠARIĆ BORNA  LAV PULA  CROATIA
033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32 1gold Nukic Alessandro  ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32 2silver GAVRILOV MARTIN  team Radulov  BULGARIA
        033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32 3bronze Hristov Kristian  MASARU  BULGARIA
        033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32 3bronze SPIROV DIAN  Ikken  BULGARIA
        033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32 5 BOTOND CSALA  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32 5 ROZINA Jaka  PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32 5 VUČETIĆ BORNA  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32 5 Pollard Harvey  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32 1gold Nukic Alessandro  ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32 2silver Arnaudov PETAR  MASARU  BULGARIA
        034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32 3bronze Chomakov Aleksandar  MASARU  BULGARIA
        034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32 3bronze Szák Dániel  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32 5 Tsenkov Kristian  MASARU  BULGARIA
        034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32 5 Szák Péter  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32 5 KOPREK KRISTIJAN  Kickboxing klub Kutina  CROATIA
        034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32 5 KOZJAK FRAN  KBK LEGEND  CROATIA
        034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32 9 MILANOV ALEXANDAR  Ikken  BULGARIA
        034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32 9 SZAKÁCS GERGŐ  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32 9 Urbancsok Lóránt  Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32 9 BLAGOEV BORISLAV  team Radulov  BULGARIA
        034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32 9 Trifonov Dejan  MASARU  BULGARIA
036. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -22 1gold Hribar Eva  KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        036. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -22 2silver Skupnjak Dora  Krapina  CROATIA
        036. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -22 3bronze VUČETIĆ TENA  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        036. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -22 3bronze VUKUŠIĆ EMILI  Kickboxing klub Draga  CROATIA
        036. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -22 5 Poslončec Petra Marija  Krapina  CROATIA
037. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -25 1gold Doyle Teia  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        037. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -25 2silver Petrovszki Dorina  Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        037. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -25 3bronze Karastoyanova Alexandria  MASARU  BULGARIA
        037. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -25 3bronze HANNA PANNA MOLNÁR  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        037. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -25 5 Poslončec Karla  Krapina  CROATIA
        037. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -25 5 Batelić Laura  KBK Budokai Labin  CROATIA
038. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -28 1gold GAL EVA  KBK LEGEND  CROATIA
        038. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -28 2silver Doyle Teia  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        038. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -28 3bronze Hudin Elena  KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ  SLOVENIA
        038. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -28 3bronze Hódos Lilla  Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
039. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -32 1gold Dimitrova Maria  MASARU  BULGARIA
        039. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -32 2silver Doyle Teia  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        039. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -32 3bronze sartorato alessandra  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        039. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -32 3bronze Hekić Ajna  KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TIGAR CAZIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        039. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -32 5 IVANKOVIĆ TEA  KBK LEGEND  CROATIA
        039. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -32 5 BEDI EVA  KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        039. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -32 5 VUKOVIĆ NEA  LAV PULA  CROATIA
        039. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -32 5 VRHOVEC DONNA  BTI ZABOK  CROATIA
040. GIRLS PF CHILDREN +32 1gold FILIPOVIĆ ANĐELINA  Kickboxing klub Kutina  CROATIA
        040. GIRLS PF CHILDREN +32 2silver IVANOVA TIHOMIRA  MASARU  BULGARIA
        040. GIRLS PF CHILDREN +32 3bronze Doyle Teia  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        040. GIRLS PF CHILDREN +32 3bronze BRATKOVIĆ KIARA  BTI ZABOK  CROATIA
        040. GIRLS PF CHILDREN +32 5 EMILIA NAGY  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        040. GIRLS PF CHILDREN +32 5 Hegedűs Ramóna  ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
041. BOYS PF YC -28 1gold NASEV DIMITAR  team Radulov  BULGARIA
        041. BOYS PF YC -28 2silver Challenger Hayden  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        041. BOYS PF YC -28 3bronze Fellender Evans Alex  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        041. BOYS PF YC -28 3bronze Peshev Dariy  MASARU  BULGARIA
        041. BOYS PF YC -28 5 DÁNIEL BONDÁR  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        041. BOYS PF YC -28 5 Toussi Karim  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        041. BOYS PF YC -28 5 Szaszák Dominik  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        041. BOYS PF YC -28 5 Pántya Márk  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        041. BOYS PF YC -28 9 Dimchovski Martin  MASARU  BULGARIA
        041. BOYS PF YC -28 9 Topolovec Borna  Krapina  CROATIA
042. BOYS PF YC -32 1gold HAMMER MATE  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        042. BOYS PF YC -32 2silver Nukic Alessandro  ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        042. BOYS PF YC -32 3bronze Sherlock George  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        042. BOYS PF YC -32 3bronze Sowersby Jack  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        042. BOYS PF YC -32 5 Tyler Harvey  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        042. BOYS PF YC -32 5 Nenov Vladimir  MASARU  BULGARIA
        042. BOYS PF YC -32 5 PETROV DENIS  Ikken  BULGARIA
        042. BOYS PF YC -32 5 Gartner Erik  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        042. BOYS PF YC -32 9 Mohamed Miran  MASARU  BULGARIA
        042. BOYS PF YC -32 9 SEJDIJI Rok  PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        042. BOYS PF YC -32 9 Ješe Luka  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        042. BOYS PF YC -32 9 Fellender Evans Alex  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        042. BOYS PF YC -32 9 NASEV DIMITAR  team Radulov  BULGARIA
        042. BOYS PF YC -32 9 Bedi Miklós  Skorpió Kick-Box SE  HUNGARY
        042. BOYS PF YC -32 9 Ostrožnik Nejc  PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        042. BOYS PF YC -32 9 Knechtl Marc  ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter  AUSTRIA
043. BOYS PF YC -37 1gold WALLANDT GERGŐ  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        043. BOYS PF YC -37 2silver Nukic Alessandro  ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        043. BOYS PF YC -37 3bronze Sherlock George  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        043. BOYS PF YC -37 3bronze Tyler Harvey  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        043. BOYS PF YC -37 5 Schmidl Felix  ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        043. BOYS PF YC -37 5 Bánki Brendon  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        043. BOYS PF YC -37 5 Malatyinszki Bendegúz  Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        043. BOYS PF YC -37 5 Bojanov Kaloian  MASARU  BULGARIA
        043. BOYS PF YC -37 9 PETROV DENIS  Ikken  BULGARIA
        043. BOYS PF YC -37 9 Draganov Simeon  MASARU  BULGARIA
        043. BOYS PF YC -37 9 Ješe Luka  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        043. BOYS PF YC -37 9 Kanzov Vladimir  MASARU  BULGARIA
        043. BOYS PF YC -37 9 Zimmermann Kilian  WKC Velden  AUSTRIA
        043. BOYS PF YC -37 9 Bánfi Bence  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        043. BOYS PF YC -37 9 Sowersby Jack  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        043. BOYS PF YC -37 9 Tsvetkov Mihail  MASARU  BULGARIA
044.BOYS PF YC -42 1gold WALLANDT GERGŐ  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        044.BOYS PF YC -42 2silver Schmidl Felix  ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        044.BOYS PF YC -42 3bronze Viczián Dániel  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        044.BOYS PF YC -42 3bronze Kušar Alek  KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        044.BOYS PF YC -42 5 Bánfi Bence  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        044.BOYS PF YC -42 5 ZAVEC BENJAMIN  PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        044.BOYS PF YC -42 5 Milushev Kristian  MASARU  BULGARIA
        044.BOYS PF YC -42 5 Hódos Zsolt  Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        044.BOYS PF YC -42 9 Radocaj Vilim  KBK LEGEND  CROATIA
        044.BOYS PF YC -42 9 Schister Paul  ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter  AUSTRIA
        044.BOYS PF YC -42 9 Friganović Bruno  KBK Marjan 1975  CROATIA
        044.BOYS PF YC -42 9 Malatyinszki Bendegúz  Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        044.BOYS PF YC -42 9 Csiernyik Zsombor  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        044.BOYS PF YC -42 9 Balog Gergő  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        044.BOYS PF YC -42 9 KATINIĆ KARLO  KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        044.BOYS PF YC -42 9 KLOBUČAR BORNA  KBK Glina  CROATIA
045. BOYS PF YC -47 1gold Bálint Nagy  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        045. BOYS PF YC -47 2silver Bence Solymosi  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        045. BOYS PF YC -47 3bronze DIMITROV PETAR  MASARU  BULGARIA
        045. BOYS PF YC -47 3bronze Tursunović Alan  KBK Budokai Labin  CROATIA
        045. BOYS PF YC -47 5 Prokopov Svetoslav  MASARU  BULGARIA
        045. BOYS PF YC -47 5 Gorini Filippo  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        045. BOYS PF YC -47 5 Masser Kevin  Kickbox Union Wies  AUSTRIA
        045. BOYS PF YC -47 5 MILANOV ALEXANDAR  Ikken  BULGARIA
        045. BOYS PF YC -47 9 Szegedi Tamás  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        045. BOYS PF YC -47 9 PLANINAC LUKA  KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        045. BOYS PF YC -47 9 ZAVEC BENJAMIN  PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        045. BOYS PF YC -47 9 ČVEK LEONARDO  BTI ZABOK  CROATIA
        045. BOYS PF YC -47 9 INDOF Urban  PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        045. BOYS PF YC -47 9 MOČILAC GABRIEL  KBK TIGAR SLUNJ  CROATIA
        045. BOYS PF YC -47 9 DÉNES DÁNIEL  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
046. BOYS PF YC +47 1gold Žamarija Lovro  Kickboxing klub Jastreb  CROATIA
        046. BOYS PF YC +47 2silver REPINA TILEN  KICKBOXING PTUJ  SLOVENIA
        046. BOYS PF YC +47 3bronze Bálint Nagy  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        046. BOYS PF YC +47 3bronze Bence Solymosi  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        046. BOYS PF YC +47 5 Szák Tamás  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        046. BOYS PF YC +47 5 Šumljak Enej  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        046. BOYS PF YC +47 5 FURGOV EMIL  team Radulov  BULGARIA
        046. BOYS PF YC +47 5 Chen Hang  Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        046. BOYS PF YC +47 9 Abbate Giampaolo  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        046. BOYS PF YC +47 9 Aljosa Ramic  KBS ZINO Bihac  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        046. BOYS PF YC +47 9 MATJAŠIČ FILIP  PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
047. GIRLS PF YC -28 1gold Kozmann Mónika  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        047. GIRLS PF YC -28 2silver KIS RÉKA  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        047. GIRLS PF YC -28 3bronze Bánfi Boglárka  ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        047. GIRLS PF YC -28 3bronze Doyle Teia  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        047. GIRLS PF YC -28 5 Milanović Simona  KBK ARMUS  CROATIA
        047. GIRLS PF YC -28 5 Ilieva Andera  MASARU  BULGARIA
        047. GIRLS PF YC -28 5 Botica Lucija  KBK LEGEND  CROATIA
        047. GIRLS PF YC -28 5 ANNA FÜLÖP  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
048. GIRLS PF YC -32 1gold Inez Bardos  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        048. GIRLS PF YC -32 2silver Dimitrova Maria  MASARU  BULGARIA
        048. GIRLS PF YC -32 3bronze Schmidl Anna  ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        048. GIRLS PF YC -32 3bronze Koszti Iringó  ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        048. GIRLS PF YC -32 5 Petró Lili  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        048. GIRLS PF YC -32 5 Vlaić Marija  KBK Marjan 1975  CROATIA
        048. GIRLS PF YC -32 5 PRANJIĆ ANA  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        048. GIRLS PF YC -32 5 Botica Lucija  KBK LEGEND  CROATIA
        048. GIRLS PF YC -32 9 Baričević Marita  KBK Visočica Gospić  CROATIA
        048. GIRLS PF YC -32 9 JUGOVIĆ VITA  KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        048. GIRLS PF YC -32 9 Kozmann Mónika  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        048. GIRLS PF YC -32 9 KAMPIĆ VIKTORIJA  KBK TIGAR SLUNJ  CROATIA
        048. GIRLS PF YC -32 9 KIS RÉKA  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
049. GIRLS PF YC -37 1gold ANDONOVA HRISTINA  MASARU  BULGARIA
        049. GIRLS PF YC -37 2silver Schmidl Anna  ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        049. GIRLS PF YC -37 3bronze Inez Bardos  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        049. GIRLS PF YC -37 3bronze SRICA TIA PAULINA  KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        049. GIRLS PF YC -37 5 VIVODA ZOA  KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        049. GIRLS PF YC -37 5 ČVEK ELENA  BTI ZABOK  CROATIA
        049. GIRLS PF YC -37 5 Szaszák Nikolett  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        049. GIRLS PF YC -37 5 Pratnemer Lana  Športni klub Hyong  SLOVENIA
        049. GIRLS PF YC -37 9 Hamulić Lamija  KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TIGAR CAZIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        049. GIRLS PF YC -37 9 Hudin Ana  KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ  SLOVENIA
        049. GIRLS PF YC -37 9 Petró Lili  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
050. GIRLS PF YC -42 1gold Viczián Vivien  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        050. GIRLS PF YC -42 2silver Curtarelli Alice  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        050. GIRLS PF YC -42 3bronze Cesarec Antonela  Krapina  CROATIA
        050. GIRLS PF YC -42 3bronze ANDONOVA HRISTINA  MASARU  BULGARIA
        050. GIRLS PF YC -42 5 MAGDIĆ ELA  KBK TIGAR SLUNJ  CROATIA
        050. GIRLS PF YC -42 5 Pántya Réka  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        050. GIRLS PF YC -42 5 SRICA TIA PAULINA  KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        050. GIRLS PF YC -42 5 RAZNJEVIC ANAI  KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        050. GIRLS PF YC -42 9 DEAK LEONARDA  BTI ZABOK  CROATIA
051. GIRLS PF YC -47 1gold Katrin Haider  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        051. GIRLS PF YC -47 2silver Cesarec Antonela  Krapina  CROATIA
        051. GIRLS PF YC -47 3bronze Todorova Aneliya  Ikken  BULGARIA
        051. GIRLS PF YC -47 3bronze Buterin Martina  KBK Velebit Benkovac  CROATIA
        051. GIRLS PF YC -47 5 Pántya Réka  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        051. GIRLS PF YC -47 5 Sulyok Veronika  Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        051. GIRLS PF YC -47 5 Pavičić Nika  KBK Velebit Benkovac  CROATIA
        051. GIRLS PF YC -47 5 Grabar Martina  KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        051. GIRLS PF YC -47 9 Valente Annamaria  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        051. GIRLS PF YC -47 9 TOMRECAJ PAOLA  KICKBOXING KLUB PRETORIAN  CROATIA
        051. GIRLS PF YC -47 9 DEAK LEONARDA  BTI ZABOK  CROATIA
        051. GIRLS PF YC -47 9 KOLANDER Eva  PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
053. BOYS PF OC -42 1gold HAMMER MATE  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        053. BOYS PF OC -42 2silver WALLANDT GERGŐ  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        053. BOYS PF OC -42 3bronze Pograjc Klemen  KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        053. BOYS PF OC -42 3bronze GERGELY BALAZS  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        053. BOYS PF OC -42 5 RADOVIĆ LUCAS  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        053. BOYS PF OC -42 5 Viczián Dániel  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        053. BOYS PF OC -42 5 Doyle Harrison  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        053. BOYS PF OC -42 5 Ornek-Mikša Luka  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        053. BOYS PF OC -42 9 Ivanković Mateo  Kickboxing klub Jastreb  CROATIA
        053. BOYS PF OC -42 9 Lijak Patrik  KBK Marjan 1975  CROATIA
        053. BOYS PF OC -42 9 ZÉTÉNY KARAI  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        053. BOYS PF OC -42 9 Kropf Bence  Skorpió Kick-Box SE  HUNGARY
        053. BOYS PF OC -42 9 Schmidl Felix  ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        053. BOYS PF OC -42 9 UDOVIC IVAN  LAV PULA  CROATIA
        053. BOYS PF OC -42 9 Kušar Alek  KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        053. BOYS PF OC -42 9 Hunt Dylan  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
054. BOYS PF OC -47 1gold Prokopov Svetoslav  MASARU  BULGARIA
        054. BOYS PF OC -47 2silver GERGELY BALAZS  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        054. BOYS PF OC -47 3bronze NABERNIK BIAN  PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        054. BOYS PF OC -47 3bronze andreato nicola  kick fire team  ITALY
        054. BOYS PF OC -47 5 Barcella Alessandro  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        054. BOYS PF OC -47 5 Masser Kevin  Kickbox Union Wies  AUSTRIA
        054. BOYS PF OC -47 5 Doyle Harrison  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        054. BOYS PF OC -47 5 Viczián Dániel  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        054. BOYS PF OC -47 9 HUŠAK LUKA  LAV PULA  CROATIA
        054. BOYS PF OC -47 9 VUČKOVIĆ EDI  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        054. BOYS PF OC -47 9 ZÉTÉNY KARAI  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        054. BOYS PF OC -47 9 Ortega Ortiz Angelo  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        054. BOYS PF OC -47 9 Cehajic Emrah  Kbs Pokoj  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        054. BOYS PF OC -47 9 Bence Solymosi  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        054. BOYS PF OC -47 9 Aldin Diego  KBK Bura  CROATIA
        054. BOYS PF OC -47 9 Grunt Maj  Športni klub Hyong  SLOVENIA
055. BOYS PF OC -52 1gold MARTIN BÁLINT  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        055. BOYS PF OC -52 2silver ALEKSANDROV IVAN  team Radulov  BULGARIA
        055. BOYS PF OC -52 3bronze Laurincz Péter  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        055. BOYS PF OC -52 3bronze DOMINIK LOOS  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        055. BOYS PF OC -52 5 ZAGORANSKI ŽIGA  PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        055. BOYS PF OC -52 5 Zimmermann Erik  WKC Velden  AUSTRIA
        055. BOYS PF OC -52 5 Cavazza Alessandro  FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23  ITALY
        055. BOYS PF OC -52 5 Barcella Alessandro  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        055. BOYS PF OC -52 9 bagarello edoardo  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        055. BOYS PF OC -52 9 Loneán Tamás  ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        055. BOYS PF OC -52 9 Mihalits Michael  ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        055. BOYS PF OC -52 9 Andreini Matteo  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        055. BOYS PF OC -52 9 Šumljak Enej  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        055. BOYS PF OC -52 9 Ortega Ortiz Angelo  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        055. BOYS PF OC -52 9 KOZOLE NEJC  PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
056. BOYS PF OC -57 1gold Penzo Ivan  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        056. BOYS PF OC -57 2silver ZAGORANSKI ŽIGA  PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        056. BOYS PF OC -57 3bronze Zimmermann Erik  WKC Velden  AUSTRIA
        056. BOYS PF OC -57 3bronze Benedetti Michele  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        056. BOYS PF OC -57 5 MARTIN BÁLINT  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        056. BOYS PF OC -57 5 Masser Marco  Kickbox Union Wies  AUSTRIA
        056. BOYS PF OC -57 5 ALEKSANDROV IVAN  team Radulov  BULGARIA
        056. BOYS PF OC -57 5 bagarello edoardo  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        056. BOYS PF OC -57 9 Marion Matteo  FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23  ITALY
        056. BOYS PF OC -57 9 ZAVEC TIMOTEJ  PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        056. BOYS PF OC -57 9 Bondár Dávid  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        056. BOYS PF OC -57 9 Rizzi Nicholas  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        056. BOYS PF OC -57 9 Szák Tamás  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        056. BOYS PF OC -57 9 DOMINIK LOOS  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        056. BOYS PF OC -57 9 Cavazza Alessandro  FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23  ITALY
        056. BOYS PF OC -57 9 Bibas Thanasis  Fightness Club  GREECE
057. BOYS PF OC -63 1gold MARTIN BÁLINT  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        057. BOYS PF OC -63 2silver Botonjić Ali  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        057. BOYS PF OC -63 3bronze Di Massa Gennaro  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        057. BOYS PF OC -63 3bronze Žamarija Lovro  Kickboxing klub Jastreb  CROATIA
        057. BOYS PF OC -63 5 Gawenda David  Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen  GERMANY
        057. BOYS PF OC -63 5 Jaić Mislav  Kickboxing klub Moslavac  CROATIA
        057. BOYS PF OC -63 5 ZAVEC TIMOTEJ  PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        057. BOYS PF OC -63 5 Marion Matteo  FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23  ITALY
        057. BOYS PF OC -63 9 ALEKSANDROV IVAN  team Radulov  BULGARIA
        057. BOYS PF OC -63 9 Trle Anes  WKC Velden  AUSTRIA
        057. BOYS PF OC -63 9 Rizzi Nicholas  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        057. BOYS PF OC -63 9 Kokol Lan  KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ  SLOVENIA
        057. BOYS PF OC -63 9 Korotaj Nejc  KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ  SLOVENIA
        057. BOYS PF OC -63 9 Tóth Dusán  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        057. BOYS PF OC -63 9 Masser Marco  Kickbox Union Wies  AUSTRIA
        057. BOYS PF OC -63 9 Bondár Dávid  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
058. BOYS PF OC -69 1gold Di Massa Gennaro  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        058. BOYS PF OC -69 2silver Jantscher Tobias  Team Gratwein  AUSTRIA
        058. BOYS PF OC -69 3bronze Korotaj Nejc  KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ  SLOVENIA
        058. BOYS PF OC -69 3bronze Laczó Tamás  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        058. BOYS PF OC -69 5 LESKOVAR LUKA  PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        058. BOYS PF OC -69 5 TSOLOS FOTIS  Fightness Club  GREECE
        058. BOYS PF OC -69 5 Csiernyik Levente  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        058. BOYS PF OC -69 5 Kokol Lan  KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ  SLOVENIA
059. BOYS PF OC -+69 1gold Weninger Matthias  Point Fighters Thermenregion  AUSTRIA
        059. BOYS PF OC -+69 2silver Csiernyik Levente  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        059. BOYS PF OC -+69 3bronze Breznyik János  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        059. BOYS PF OC -+69 3bronze Laczó Tamás  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        059. BOYS PF OC -+69 5 RITLOP NIKO  KICKBOXING PTUJ  SLOVENIA
        059. BOYS PF OC -+69 5 MOIRIS STAMATIS  Fightness Club  GREECE
        059. BOYS PF OC -+69 5 DOMBA LOREN  LAV PULA  CROATIA
        059. BOYS PF OC -+69 5 KRIZMANIĆ FRAN  KBK Glina  CROATIA
060. GIRLS PF OC -42 1gold Viczián Vivien  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        060. GIRLS PF OC -42 2silver Katrin Haider  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        060. GIRLS PF OC -42 3bronze MAGDIĆ ELA  KBK TIGAR SLUNJ  CROATIA
        060. GIRLS PF OC -42 3bronze Leszkó Kitti  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        060. GIRLS PF OC -42 5 Fiorentini Elisabetta  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        060. GIRLS PF OC -42 5 Doyle Ellie  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        060. GIRLS PF OC -42 5 ANDONOVA HRISTINA  MASARU  BULGARIA
        060. GIRLS PF OC -42 5 Abdijanovic Lejla  Kbs Pokoj  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        060. GIRLS PF OC -42 9 Hegedűs Hanga  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
061. GIRLS PF OC -46 1gold BARADA TYRA  PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        061. GIRLS PF OC -46 2silver Chandler Grace  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        061. GIRLS PF OC -46 3bronze Buterin Martina  KBK Velebit Benkovac  CROATIA
        061. GIRLS PF OC -46 3bronze GOMBAS ALEXANDRA  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        061. GIRLS PF OC -46 5 Katrin Haider  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        061. GIRLS PF OC -46 5 Leszkó Kitti  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        061. GIRLS PF OC -46 5 Hegedűs Hanga  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        061. GIRLS PF OC -46 5 Fiorentini Elisabetta  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        061. GIRLS PF OC -46 9 Doyle Ellie  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        061. GIRLS PF OC -46 9 Hamulić Ema  KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TIGAR CAZIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        061. GIRLS PF OC -46 9 Bartolin Leona  KBK NINJA ZABOK  CROATIA
        061. GIRLS PF OC -46 9 Bobanović Josipa  crni orao  CROATIA
        061. GIRLS PF OC -46 9 Zöttl Anna-Lena  WKC Velden  AUSTRIA
        061. GIRLS PF OC -46 9 Kalcina Cvita  KBK Velebit Benkovac  CROATIA
        061. GIRLS PF OC -46 9 KRIZAJ NINA  KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER  SLOVENIA
        061. GIRLS PF OC -46 9 TOMRECAJ PAOLA  KICKBOXING KLUB PRETORIAN  CROATIA
062. GIRLS PF OC -50 1gold GOMBAS ALEXANDRA  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        062. GIRLS PF OC -50 2silver Chandler Grace  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        062. GIRLS PF OC -50 3bronze ROZINA ZALA  PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        062. GIRLS PF OC -50 3bronze Bogdan Lana  KBK Marjan 1975  CROATIA
        062. GIRLS PF OC -50 5 Del Gaudio Michelle  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        062. GIRLS PF OC -50 5 Kreidl Veronica  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        062. GIRLS PF OC -50 5 Abbassi Rihabe  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        062. GIRLS PF OC -50 5 Zöttl Anna-Lena  WKC Velden  AUSTRIA
        062. GIRLS PF OC -50 9 RADOVIĆ NIKA  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        062. GIRLS PF OC -50 9 Sztraczinszki Petra  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        062. GIRLS PF OC -50 9 Miliša Chiara  KBK Marjan 1975  CROATIA
        062. GIRLS PF OC -50 9 SPASOJEVIĆ LUNA  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        062. GIRLS PF OC -50 9 ZEBA MATEA  BTI ZABOK  CROATIA
063. GIRLS PF OC -55 1gold VUZEM VAJDA Lara  KICKBOXING PTUJ  SLOVENIA
        063. GIRLS PF OC -55 2silver Chandler Grace  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        063. GIRLS PF OC -55 3bronze Schmidl Yvonne  ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        063. GIRLS PF OC -55 3bronze Kreidl Veronica  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        063. GIRLS PF OC -55 5 HALEPOVIC DIANA  Kbk Mega centar Rijeka  CROATIA
        063. GIRLS PF OC -55 5 SKAZA INA  KICKBOXING PTUJ  SLOVENIA
        063. GIRLS PF OC -55 5 CERANIĆ NIKA  KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        063. GIRLS PF OC -55 5 Tombini Elena  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        063. GIRLS PF OC -55 9 ROZINA ZALA  PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        063. GIRLS PF OC -55 9 Omeragic Alisha  Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen  GERMANY
        063. GIRLS PF OC -55 9 Del Gaudio Michelle  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        063. GIRLS PF OC -55 9 Midzic Sajra  Kbs Pokoj  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        063. GIRLS PF OC -55 9 Škreblin Antonija  KBK Bušido  CROATIA
        063. GIRLS PF OC -55 9 MIHALIĆ LARA  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
064. GIRLS PF OC -60 1gold ZNAOR ELA  KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        064. GIRLS PF OC -60 2silver SARTORATO MARTINA  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        064. GIRLS PF OC -60 3bronze Omeragic Alisha  Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen  GERMANY
        064. GIRLS PF OC -60 3bronze Hekić Hanna  KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TIGAR CAZIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        064. GIRLS PF OC -60 5 Žagar Slemenšek Larisa  Športni klub Hyong  SLOVENIA
        064. GIRLS PF OC -60 5 Schmidl Yvonne  ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        064. GIRLS PF OC -60 5 Biba Frosi  Fightness Club  GREECE
        064. GIRLS PF OC -60 5 Bartulović Marta  KBK Velebit Benkovac  CROATIA
        064. GIRLS PF OC -60 9 NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ  LAV PULA  CROATIA
        064. GIRLS PF OC -60 9 Žagar Slemenšek Alisa  Športni klub Hyong  SLOVENIA
        064. GIRLS PF OC -60 9 Bater Rhianon  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        064. GIRLS PF OC -60 9 Hörmann Jasmin  ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter  AUSTRIA
065. GIRLS PF OC -65 1gold SARTORATO MARTINA  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        065. GIRLS PF OC -65 2silver Hekić Hanna  KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TIGAR CAZIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
066. GIRLS PF OC +65 1gold Nukic Emma  ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        066. GIRLS PF OC +65 2silver Mišković Ivana  Kickboxing klub Moslavac  CROATIA
        066. GIRLS PF OC +65 3bronze Koszecz Boglárka  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        066. GIRLS PF OC +65 3bronze Brüner Lilli  Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen  GERMANY
067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57 1gold JURMAN ANTONIO  KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57 2silver Tumolo Nicolò  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57 3bronze Lenzini Giacomo  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57 3bronze JURAŠIĆ LUKAS  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57 5 Doyle Kameron  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57 5 MAJSEC MARTIN  BTI ZABOK  CROATIA
        067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57 5 Benedetti Michele  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57 5 Barbarossa Cristian  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57 9 Zuberi Arnel  KBS LJUTOČ ORAŠAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57 9 Gergely Bence  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57 9 ALEKSANDROV IVAN  team Radulov  BULGARIA
        067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57 9 Penzo Ivan  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57 9 GEORGIEV DEYVID  team Radulov  BULGARIA
        067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57 9 CSELOVSZKI PATRIK  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57 9 Hegedűs Botond  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63 1gold Baumann Alexander  ASKÖ Kickboxclub Leibnitz  AUSTRIA
        068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63 2silver LAJOS FÉSŰ  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63 3bronze Doyle Kameron  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63 3bronze Viczián Roland  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63 5 MANTILLA MARKO DOREN  KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63 5 Soldi Riccardo  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63 5 JURMAN ANTONIO  KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63 5 Barbarossa Cristian  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63 9 Lenzini Giacomo  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63 9 ZAJACZ BENCE  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63 9 Gergely Bence  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
069. BOYS PF JUNIORS -69 1gold Viczián Roland  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        069. BOYS PF JUNIORS -69 2silver ZAJACZ BENCE  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        069. BOYS PF JUNIORS -69 3bronze Czár Tibor  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        069. BOYS PF JUNIORS -69 3bronze Caminada Luca  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        069. BOYS PF JUNIORS -69 5 PEROŠIĆ DOMINIK  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        069. BOYS PF JUNIORS -69 5 Biliato Pietro  FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23  ITALY
        069. BOYS PF JUNIORS -69 5 Kajtár Bence  Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        069. BOYS PF JUNIORS -69 5 Laczó Tamás  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
070. BOYS PF JUNIORS -74 1gold Caminada Luca  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        070. BOYS PF JUNIORS -74 2silver Czár Tibor  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        070. BOYS PF JUNIORS -74 3bronze ŽUNAC VALENTINO  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        070. BOYS PF JUNIORS -74 3bronze TOMLJANOVIC LUKA  KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        070. BOYS PF JUNIORS -74 5 Juhász Ábel  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        070. BOYS PF JUNIORS -74 5 DOMBA LOREN  LAV PULA  CROATIA
        070. BOYS PF JUNIORS -74 5 Kaloyanov Emil  Ikken  BULGARIA
        070. BOYS PF JUNIORS -74 5 Biliato Pietro  FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23  ITALY
071. BOYS PF JUNIORS -79 1gold Szász Kristóf  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        071. BOYS PF JUNIORS -79 2silver Szmolek Emanuel  Controll Se Szombathely  HUNGARY
        071. BOYS PF JUNIORS -79 3bronze Stankov Krasimir  MASARU  BULGARIA
        071. BOYS PF JUNIORS -79 3bronze MLINAC PATRIK  KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
073. BOYS PF JUNIORS -89 1gold Wassertheurer Raphael  WKC Velden  AUSTRIA
        073. BOYS PF JUNIORS -89 2silver RADANOVIC LEONARDO  KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
075. BOYS PF JUNIORS +94 1gold Weninger Johannes  Point Fighters Thermenregion  AUSTRIA
        075. BOYS PF JUNIORS +94 2silver KOLANDER TADEJ  PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        075. BOYS PF JUNIORS +94 3bronze Krobath Timmy  Kampfsportunion Porcia  AUSTRIA
076. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -50 1gold Abbassi Rihabe  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        076. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -50 2silver VIŠKOVIĆ EMA  KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        076. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -50 3bronze Kalcina Cvita  KBK Velebit Benkovac  CROATIA
        076. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -50 3bronze Breznyik Nikolett  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
077. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -55 1gold Zucchelli Beatrice  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        077. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -55 2silver VUKOŠIĆ IVA  KBK TIGAR SLUNJ  CROATIA
        077. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -55 3bronze MARAVIĆ UNA  KBK LEGEND  CROATIA
        077. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -55 3bronze Ravelli Sara  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        077. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -55 5 Baričević Nika  KBK Visočica Gospić  CROATIA
078. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -60 1gold Laurincz Boglárka  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        078. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -60 2silver Kattnig Selina  WKC Velden  AUSTRIA
        078. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -60 3bronze Paleka Barbara  KBK Marjan 1975  CROATIA
        078. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -60 3bronze Anderson Rebecca  Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen  GERMANY
        078. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -60 5 NEDKOVA MIHAELA  Ikken  BULGARIA
        078. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -60 5 Bater Rhianon  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
079. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -65 1gold POŽEGA LORENA  KBK TIGAR SLUNJ  CROATIA
        079. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -65 2silver Otranto Asia  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        079. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -65 3bronze Anderson Rebecca  Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen  GERMANY
        079. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -65 3bronze Trle Anesa  WKC Velden  AUSTRIA
080. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -70 1gold BALOH TINA  PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        080. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -70 2silver Trle Anesa  WKC Velden  AUSTRIA
        080. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -70 3bronze BAKALAR LUCIJA  KBK TIGAR SLUNJ  CROATIA
        080. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -70 3bronze JURISIC LORENA  KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        080. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -70 5 CRNKOVIĆ ELIZABETA  KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        080. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -70 5 Otranto Asia  Team Lombardia  ITALY
081. GIRLS PF JUNIORS +70 1gold Topcibasic Hatidza  Tiger Kickboxining Ribe  DENMARK
        081. GIRLS PF JUNIORS +70 2silver BAKALAR LUCIJA  KBK TIGAR SLUNJ  CROATIA
082. MEN PF SENIORS -57 1gold RADULOV BORISLAV  team Radulov  BULGARIA
        082. MEN PF SENIORS -57 2silver Doyle Kameron  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        082. MEN PF SENIORS -57 3bronze JURAŠIĆ LUKAS  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        082. MEN PF SENIORS -57 3bronze Gergely Bence  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        082. MEN PF SENIORS -57 5 Hegedűs Botond  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        082. MEN PF SENIORS -57 5 CSELOVSZKI PATRIK  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
083. MEN PF SENIORS -63 1gold RADULOV BORISLAV  team Radulov  BULGARIA
        083. MEN PF SENIORS -63 2silver Baumann Alexander  ASKÖ Kickboxclub Leibnitz  AUSTRIA
        083. MEN PF SENIORS -63 3bronze Hidvégi Nándor  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
084. MEN PF SENIORS -69 1gold Delli Santi Alessandro  FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23  ITALY
        084. MEN PF SENIORS -69 2silver Brenković Roko  KBK Budokai Labin  CROATIA
        084. MEN PF SENIORS -69 3bronze Everill Elijah  All Stars  UNITED STATES
        084. MEN PF SENIORS -69 3bronze Hidvégi Nándor  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        084. MEN PF SENIORS -69 5 Hahn Steffen  Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen  GERMANY
085. MEN PF SENIORS -74 1gold Juhász Ábel  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        085. MEN PF SENIORS -74 2silver Delli Santi Alessandro  FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23  ITALY
        085. MEN PF SENIORS -74 3bronze Đudarić Mateo  Kickboxing klub Moslavac  CROATIA
        085. MEN PF SENIORS -74 3bronze Uremović Vilim  Kickboxing klub Jastreb  CROATIA
        085. MEN PF SENIORS -74 5 Arabadzhiev Mihail  Ikken  BULGARIA
086. MEN PF SENIORS -79 1gold Szász Kristóf  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        086. MEN PF SENIORS -79 2silver Faraguna Marino  KBK Budokai Labin  CROATIA
        086. MEN PF SENIORS -79 3bronze Kuharič Florijan  KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ  SLOVENIA
        086. MEN PF SENIORS -79 5 Taboureas Kostas  Fightness Club  GREECE
087. MEN PF SENIORS -84 1gold Wassertheurer Raphael  WKC Velden  AUSTRIA
        087. MEN PF SENIORS -84 2silver nicolò Pegoraro  kick fire team  ITALY
        087. MEN PF SENIORS -84 3bronze Ajeti Ajredin  Kik Boks klub Spartanac Zitiste  SERBIA
        087. MEN PF SENIORS -84 3bronze Taboureas Kostas  Fightness Club  GREECE
        087. MEN PF SENIORS -84 5 Durighel Gianpietro  FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23  ITALY
        087. MEN PF SENIORS -84 5 Hofer Andreas  ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter  AUSTRIA
088. MEN PF SENIORS -89 1gold nicolò Pegoraro  kick fire team  ITALY
        088. MEN PF SENIORS -89 2silver Milas Dimitris  Fightness Club  GREECE
        088. MEN PF SENIORS -89 3bronze Roberts Matt  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        088. MEN PF SENIORS -89 3bronze Pascarella Raffaele  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        088. MEN PF SENIORS -89 5 Durighel Gianpietro  FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23  ITALY
089. MEN PF SENIORS -94 1gold Weninger Johannes  Point Fighters Thermenregion  AUSTRIA
        089. MEN PF SENIORS -94 2silver Milas Dimitris  Fightness Club  GREECE
090. MEN PF SENIORS +94 1gold KOLANDER TADEJ  PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        090. MEN PF SENIORS +94 2silver Mezei János  Százhalombattai Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        090. MEN PF SENIORS +94 3bronze Volz Nils  Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen  GERMANY
091. WOMEN PF SENIORS -50 1gold Barbieri Valentina  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        091. WOMEN PF SENIORS -50 2silver BÉCSI NIKOLETT  PADÁNYI VESZPRÉM TKD. KLUB  HUNGARY
        091. WOMEN PF SENIORS -50 3bronze VIŠKOVIĆ EMA  KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
092. WOMEN PF SENIORS -55 1gold Zucchelli Beatrice  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        092. WOMEN PF SENIORS -55 2silver POŽEGA NIKOLINA  KBK TIGAR SLUNJ  CROATIA
        092. WOMEN PF SENIORS -55 3bronze BÉCSI NIKOLETT  PADÁNYI VESZPRÉM TKD. KLUB  HUNGARY
093. WOMEN PF SENIORS -60 1gold Laurincz Boglárka  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        093. WOMEN PF SENIORS -60 2silver Bobanović Karla  KBK Polača  CROATIA
        093. WOMEN PF SENIORS -60 3bronze Kattnig Selina  WKC Velden  AUSTRIA
094. WOMEN PF SENIORS -65 1gold Hader Viktoria  ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        094. WOMEN PF SENIORS -65 2silver Bobanović Karla  KBK Polača  CROATIA
        094. WOMEN PF SENIORS -65 3bronze Galac Karmen  KBK Velebit Benkovac  CROATIA
095. WOMEN PF SENIORS -70 1gold BALOH TINA  PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        095. WOMEN PF SENIORS -70 2silver JURISIC LORENA  KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        095. WOMEN PF SENIORS -70 3bronze ANA ZNAOR  KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        095. WOMEN PF SENIORS -70 3bronze Schmidt Angelika  ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter  AUSTRIA
        095. WOMEN PF SENIORS -70 5 CRNKOVIĆ ELIZABETA  KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        095. WOMEN PF SENIORS -70 5 bulegato irene  kick fire team  ITALY
        095. WOMEN PF SENIORS -70 5 Hader Viktoria  ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
096. WOMEN PF SENIORS +70 1gold De Vita De  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        096. WOMEN PF SENIORS +70 2silver bulegato irene  kick fire team  ITALY
        096. WOMEN PF SENIORS +70 3bronze Topcibasic Hatidza  Tiger Kickboxining Ribe  DENMARK
        096. WOMEN PF SENIORS +70 3bronze Schmidt Angelika  ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter  AUSTRIA
098. MEN PF MASTER CLASS -79 1gold Zanatta William  FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23  ITALY
        098. MEN PF MASTER CLASS -79 2silver Mazur Marek  Fighter Nowa Sól  POLAND
        098. MEN PF MASTER CLASS -79 3bronze Caruso Giuseppe  KBK Power kick Murska Sobota  SLOVENIA
099. MEN PF MASTER CLASS -89 1gold Zanatta William  FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23  ITALY
        099. MEN PF MASTER CLASS -89 2silver Volz Holger  Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen  GERMANY
        099. MEN PF MASTER CLASS -89 3bronze Jó Dobronya Róbert  Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
100. MEN PF MASTER CLASS +89 1gold Anderson Peter  Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen  GERMANY
        100. MEN PF MASTER CLASS +89 2silver Volz Holger  Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen  GERMANY
        100. MEN PF MASTER CLASS +89 3bronze Mezei János  Százhalombattai Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
104. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -22 KG 1gold Grigorov PETAR  MASARU  BULGARIA
        104. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -22 KG 2silver JUGOVIĆ DAVID  KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        104. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -22 KG 3bronze Botonjic Taib  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
106. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -22 KG 1gold Skupnjak Dora  Krapina  CROATIA
        106. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -22 KG 2silver Poslončec Petra Marija  Krapina  CROATIA
        106. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -22 KG 3bronze VUČETIĆ TENA  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
108. BOYS PF CHILDREN GRAND CHAMPION 1gold Nukic Alessandro  ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        108. BOYS PF CHILDREN GRAND CHAMPION 2silver VREŠ LUKA  KBK LEGEND  CROATIA
        108. BOYS PF CHILDREN GRAND CHAMPION 3bronze Pollard Harvey  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
109. BOYS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION 1gold Prokopov Svetoslav  MASARU  BULGARIA
        109. BOYS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION 2silver Sowersby Jack  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        109. BOYS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION 3bronze Tyler Harvey  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        109. BOYS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION 3bronze Challenger Hayden  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        109. BOYS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION 5 Sherlock George  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        109. BOYS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION 5 Fellender Evans Alex  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        109. BOYS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION 5 PETROV DENIS  Ikken  BULGARIA
111. BOYS PF JUNIOR GRAND CHHAMPION 1gold Doyle Kameron  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        111. BOYS PF JUNIOR GRAND CHHAMPION 2silver Weninger Johannes  Point Fighters Thermenregion  AUSTRIA
        111. BOYS PF JUNIOR GRAND CHHAMPION 3bronze JURAŠIĆ LUKAS  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
113. GIRLS PF CHILDREN GRAND CHAMPION 1gold Doyle Teia  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        113. GIRLS PF CHILDREN GRAND CHAMPION 2silver sartorato alessandra  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        113. GIRLS PF CHILDREN GRAND CHAMPION 3bronze GAL EVA  KBK LEGEND  CROATIA
114. GIRLS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION 1gold SARTORATO MARTINA  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        114. GIRLS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION 2silver Todorova Aneliya  Ikken  BULGARIA
        114. GIRLS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION 3bronze MAGDIĆ ELA  KBK TIGAR SLUNJ  CROATIA
        114. GIRLS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION 3bronze Cesarec Antonela  Krapina  CROATIA
116. GIRLS PF JUNIOR GRAND CHAMPION 1gold Zucchelli Beatrice  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        116. GIRLS PF JUNIOR GRAND CHAMPION 2silver TKALČEVIĆ HELENA SANDRA  BTI ZABOK  CROATIA
117. WOMEN PF SENIOR GRAND CHAMPION 1gold bulegato irene  kick fire team  ITALY
        117. WOMEN PF SENIOR GRAND CHAMPION 2silver Hader Viktoria  ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        117. WOMEN PF SENIOR GRAND CHAMPION 3bronze BÉCSI NIKOLETT  PADÁNYI VESZPRÉM TKD. KLUB  HUNGARY
118. BOYS PF YC TAG TEAM_ 1gold Team Epic  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        118. BOYS PF YC TAG TEAM_ 2silver Team Bristol  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
119. BOYS PF OC TAG TEAM_ 1gold Asd Euro Kickboxing  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        119. BOYS PF OC TAG TEAM_ 2silver TIGAR KARLOVAC  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
120. BOYS PF JUNIOR TAG TEAM_ 1gold KBK PLANET SPORT  KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        120. BOYS PF JUNIOR TAG TEAM_ 2silver TIGAR KARLOVAC  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
121. MEN PF SENIOR TAG TEAM_ 1gold Team Epic 2  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        121. MEN PF SENIOR TAG TEAM_ 2silver TSV Rannungen  Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen  GERMANY
        121. MEN PF SENIOR TAG TEAM_ 3bronze TSV Rannungen 2  Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen  GERMANY
123. GIRLS PF OC TAG TEAM_ 1gold Asd Euro Kickboxing  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        123. GIRLS PF OC TAG TEAM_ 2silver TIGAR KARLOVAC  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
127. MEN KL MASTER CLASS +94 1gold IVIĆ IVICA  KBK ARMUS  CROATIA
        127. MEN KL MASTER CLASS +94 2silver Messina Salvatore  Team Shooter  ITALY
        127. MEN KL MASTER CLASS +94 3bronze Trle Miralem  WKC Velden  AUSTRIA
128. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -47 1gold DIMITROV PETAR  MASARU  BULGARIA
        128. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -47 2silver ČVEK LEONARDO  BTI ZABOK  CROATIA
        128. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -47 3bronze Alouani Ahmed  Team Lombardia  ITALY
130. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -30 1gold PRANJIĆ ANA  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        130. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -30 2silver Zenkó Csilla  Lsp Team Se  HUNGARY
131. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -32 1gold Tyler Harvey  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        131. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -32 2silver Fellender Evans Alex  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        131. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -32 3bronze Sherlock George  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        131. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -32 3bronze ANUŠIĆ MATO  TIGAR BROD  CROATIA
132. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -37 1gold FADILA MOHAMED EL HADE  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        132. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -37 2silver Tyler Harvey  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        132. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -37 3bronze Sherlock George  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        132. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -37 3bronze IRAQI KARAM  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        132. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -37 5 Hunt Dylan  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        132. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -37 5 ABO HENYA AMIR  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        132. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -37 5 SULTAN KARAM  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        132. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -37 5 SUROP EMANUEL  Kickboxing klub Draga  CROATIA
133. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -35 1gold Nagy Míra  Lsp Team Se  HUNGARY
        133. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -35 2silver Pratnemer Lana  Športni klub Hyong  SLOVENIA
134. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -42 1gold RADOVIĆ LUCAS  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        134. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -42 2silver Kabilović Tarik  Športni klub Hyong  SLOVENIA
        134. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -42 3bronze Crnković Ivan  KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        134. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -42 3bronze HORVAT DORIAN  CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
        134. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -42 5 JALJOLI MARSEL  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
135. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -52 1gold Babac Dinoo  Sveti Zoilo Zadar  CROATIA
        135. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -52 2silver SOCOLOV VLADIMIR   Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        135. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -52 3bronze DŽAFOVIĆ HRVOJE  CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
        135. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -52 3bronze Zenkó Ifj László  Lsp Team Se  HUNGARY
        135. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -52 5 VULETA NOA  CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
        135. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -52 5 Juhász Bálint  Lsp Team Se  HUNGARY
        135. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -52 5 TAKTUK HAMODI  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        135. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -52 5 Bakica Bartul  KBK LOTUS  CROATIA
        135. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -52 9 MUŠNJAK LEON  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
136. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -63 1gold LEVENTE SZIKORA  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        136. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -63 2silver ZACESA DANIIL  Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        136. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -63 3bronze ABU TARIF IWAN  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        136. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -63 3bronze HALABI RAZI  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        136. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -63 5 Cvitanović Bruno  KBK LOTUS  CROATIA
        136. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -63 5 PECIKOZIĆ PATRIK  CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
137. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC +63 1gold GALIJAŠEVIĆ KENAN  CBS Tešanj Tešanj  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        137. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC +63 2silver Bratinščak Alen  KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ  SLOVENIA
        137. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC +63 3bronze Stojanov Vice  crni orao  CROATIA
        137. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC +63 3bronze BEKIĆ ANTON  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        137. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC +63 5 Harder Niklas  Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen  GERMANY
138. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -40 1gold ANDONOVA HRISTINA  MASARU  BULGARIA
        138. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -40 2silver Pálfalvi Panni  Lsp Team Se  HUNGARY
        138. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -40 3bronze MIKULIĆ PETRA  TIGAR BROD  CROATIA
        138. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -40 3bronze KIRIN LANA  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        138. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -40 5 MUŠNJAK MARGARETA  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        138. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -40 5 LJUBEK ELENA  KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina  CROATIA
139. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -50 1gold Eterović Nina  KBK LOTUS  CROATIA
        139. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -50 2silver Grabar Martina  KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        139. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -50 3bronze MEIĆ LARA  CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
        139. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -50 3bronze PULJAK ROKA  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        139. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -50 5 SPASOJEVIĆ LUNA  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
140. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -60 1gold NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ  LAV PULA  CROATIA
        140. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -60 2silver ČORAK NIKA  CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
141. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC +60 1gold Dedic Sara  KBV KURTO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        141. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC +60 2silver Dombrowski Jenny  Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen  GERMANY
142. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -63 1gold DAVID ADLER  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        142. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -63 2silver Batarelo Ivan  KBK LOTUS  CROATIA
        142. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -63 3bronze Nuhanovic Sandi  KBV KURTO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
143. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -74 1gold Volz Kevin  Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen  GERMANY
        143. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -74 2silver Katavics Detre  Agrobio Classic Kick-Box Club  HUNGARY
        143. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -74 3bronze Tajnšek Aljaž  Športni klub Hyong  SLOVENIA
        143. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -74 3bronze Austoni Marco  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        143. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -74 5 Canjuga Enej  Športni klub Hyong  SLOVENIA
        143. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -74 5 SIVIĆ ARIF  Klub Borilačkih Vještina Borac  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
144. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -84 1gold ZGHURSCHII MIHAIIL  Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        144. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -84 2silver Míhók Ádám  Controll Se Szombathely  HUNGARY
        144. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -84 3bronze Halmosi Balázs  Agrobio Classic Kick-Box Club  HUNGARY
145. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S +84 1gold Zinn Maximilian  Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen  GERMANY
        145. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S +84 2silver Bratinščak Benjamin  KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ  SLOVENIA
146. WOMEN BEGINNER LC J/S -60 1gold Thomas Emma  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        146. WOMEN BEGINNER LC J/S -60 2silver NEDKOVA MIHAELA  Ikken  BULGARIA
147. WOMEN BEGINNER LC J/S +60 1gold VIKTÓRIA ADLER  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        147. WOMEN BEGINNER LC J/S +60 2silver Thomas Emma  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
148. BOYS LC OC -42 1gold Ornek-Mikša Luka  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        148. BOYS LC OC -42 2silver RADOVIĆ LUCAS  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        148. BOYS LC OC -42 3bronze Kušar Alek  KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        148. BOYS LC OC -42 3bronze Dzinovic Hamza  TKD BOSNA Cazin  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        148. BOYS LC OC -42 5 Nagy Tamás  Rácz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.  HUNGARY
        148. BOYS LC OC -42 5 Erdei Benjamin  Rácz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.  HUNGARY
        148. BOYS LC OC -42 5 Doyle Harrison  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        148. BOYS LC OC -42 5 Kánai Kristóf  Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE  HUNGARY
        148. BOYS LC OC -42 9 AMOON YAZAN  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        148. BOYS LC OC -42 9 Kána Koppány  Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        148. BOYS LC OC -42 9 Hunt Dylan  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
149. BOYS LC OC -47 1gold NABERNIK BIAN  PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        149. BOYS LC OC -47 2silver Brignoli Giorgio  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        149. BOYS LC OC -47 3bronze Prokopov Svetoslav  MASARU  BULGARIA
        149. BOYS LC OC -47 5 Lacko Karlo  KBK Bušido  CROATIA
        149. BOYS LC OC -47 5 Kaliman Rene  Kickboxing klub Draga  CROATIA
        149. BOYS LC OC -47 5 Grunt Maj  Športni klub Hyong  SLOVENIA
        149. BOYS LC OC -47 9 Doyle Harrison  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
150. BOYS LC OC -52 1gold ZAGORANSKI ŽIGA  PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        150. BOYS LC OC -52 2silver Zimmermann Erik  WKC Velden  AUSTRIA
        150. BOYS LC OC -52 3bronze Baráth Albert Károly  Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        150. BOYS LC OC -52 3bronze Coutinho Guilherme  Ginasio Clube Figueirense  PORTUGAL
        150. BOYS LC OC -52 5 Andreini Matteo  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        150. BOYS LC OC -52 5 Gsell Fabian  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        150. BOYS LC OC -52 5 Bratušek Jan  Športni klub Hyong  SLOVENIA
        150. BOYS LC OC -52 5 FADILA AMRU  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        150. BOYS LC OC -52 9 Mihalits Michael  ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        150. BOYS LC OC -52 9 Györe Bendegúz  Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E  HUNGARY
        150. BOYS LC OC -52 9 SMOLIĆ LUKA  KICKBOXING KLUB PRETORIAN  CROATIA
151. BOYS LC OC -57 1gold ZAVEC TIMOTEJ  PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        151. BOYS LC OC -57 2silver ZAGORANSKI ŽIGA  PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        151. BOYS LC OC -57 3bronze Dzinovic Muhamed  TKD BOSNA Cazin  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        151. BOYS LC OC -57 3bronze Žak Glavnik Filip  Taekwon-do & Kickboks klub Skala Velenje  SLOVENIA
        151. BOYS LC OC -57 5 BISHARA MOHAMMAD  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        151. BOYS LC OC -57 5 Gsell Fabian  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        151. BOYS LC OC -57 5 Benedetti Michele  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        151. BOYS LC OC -57 5 Gyöngyösi Kevin  Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
        151. BOYS LC OC -57 9 May Blagovest  Ikken  BULGARIA
152. BOYS LC OC -63 1gold BARIC ADRIAN  KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        152. BOYS LC OC -63 2silver LEVENTE SZIKORA  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        152. BOYS LC OC -63 3bronze Nadarevic Adijan  KBS ZINO Bihac  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        152. BOYS LC OC -63 3bronze Strojanšek Klemen  TaekwonDo klub Sun  SLOVENIA
        152. BOYS LC OC -63 5 RADOČAJ SVEN  KBK LEGEND  CROATIA
        152. BOYS LC OC -63 5 Foglio Riccardo  Predator Profighting  ITALY
        152. BOYS LC OC -63 5 Korotaj Nejc  KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ  SLOVENIA
        152. BOYS LC OC -63 5 BOŠNJAK MARINO  Kickboxing klub Draga  CROATIA
        152. BOYS LC OC -63 9 DUKIĆ ENIO  KICKBOXING KLUB PRETORIAN  CROATIA
        152. BOYS LC OC -63 9 Ružnić Dino  KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TIGAR CAZIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        152. BOYS LC OC -63 9 Hrabovszky Roland  Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
        152. BOYS LC OC -63 9 Kokol Lan  KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ  SLOVENIA
153. BOYS LC OC -69 1gold Zajec Simon  TaekwonDo klub Sun  SLOVENIA
        153. BOYS LC OC -69 2silver Jantscher Tobias  Team Gratwein  AUSTRIA
        153. BOYS LC OC -69 3bronze LESKOVAR LUKA  PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        153. BOYS LC OC -69 3bronze BARIC ADRIAN  KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        153. BOYS LC OC -69 5 PREMIĆ TONI  KICKBOXING KLUB PRETORIAN  CROATIA
        153. BOYS LC OC -69 5 MASARWA GHASSAN  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        153. BOYS LC OC -69 5 LAUTENSCHLAGER Jonas  KICKBOXING 4 L&M  AUSTRIA
        153. BOYS LC OC -69 5 TYUTYUNNYK OLEKSANDR  PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        153. BOYS LC OC -69 9 PEROŠIĆ DOMINIK  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
154. BOYS LC OC -+69 1gold TUZKO OLIVER  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        154. BOYS LC OC -+69 2silver Begić Zuhdija  TKD BOSNA Cazin  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        154. BOYS LC OC -+69 3bronze Németh Péter  Agrobio Classic Kick-Box Club  HUNGARY
        154. BOYS LC OC -+69 3bronze Stojanov Vice  crni orao  CROATIA
155. GIRLS LC OC -42 1gold Fiorentini Elisabetta  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        155. GIRLS LC OC -42 2silver MAGDIĆ ELA  KBK TIGAR SLUNJ  CROATIA
        155. GIRLS LC OC -42 3bronze Doyle Ellie  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
156. GIRLS LC OC -46 1gold BARADA TYRA  PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        156. GIRLS LC OC -46 2silver Sovec Ana  KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina  CROATIA
        156. GIRLS LC OC -46 3bronze Todorova Aneliya  Ikken  BULGARIA
        156. GIRLS LC OC -46 3bronze Kovács Laura Fanni  Makó Budo Klub  HUNGARY
        156. GIRLS LC OC -46 5 Tóth Vanessza  BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
157. GIRLS LC OC -50 1gold ROZINA ZALA  PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        157. GIRLS LC OC -50 2silver Del Gaudio Michelle  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        157. GIRLS LC OC -50 3bronze Kovács Laura Fanni  Makó Budo Klub  HUNGARY
        157. GIRLS LC OC -50 3bronze Jászai Orsolya  BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        157. GIRLS LC OC -50 5 MRNJEC LUCIJA  KBK LEGEND  CROATIA
        157. GIRLS LC OC -50 5 Miliša Chiara  KBK Marjan 1975  CROATIA
        157. GIRLS LC OC -50 5 Kreidl Veronica  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
158. GIRLS LC OC -55 1gold FAZLIC Nurhana  ATUS Gratkorn  AUSTRIA
        158. GIRLS LC OC -55 2silver Tombini Elena  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        158. GIRLS LC OC -55 3bronze Rončević Paola  Kickboxing klub Draga  CROATIA
        158. GIRLS LC OC -55 3bronze Kitek Nina  Športni klub Hyong  SLOVENIA
        158. GIRLS LC OC -55 5 CERANIĆ NIKA  KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        158. GIRLS LC OC -55 5 Kreidl Veronica  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
159. GIRLS LC OC -60 1gold Žagar Slemenšek Alisa  Športni klub Hyong  SLOVENIA
        159. GIRLS LC OC -60 2silver ZNAOR ELA  KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        159. GIRLS LC OC -60 3bronze Žagar Slemenšek Larisa  Športni klub Hyong  SLOVENIA
        159. GIRLS LC OC -60 3bronze Nagy Ramóna  Makó Budo Klub  HUNGARY
        159. GIRLS LC OC -60 5 Tombini Elena  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        159. GIRLS LC OC -60 5 Bojarun Olivia  Fighter Nowa Sól  POLAND
160. GIRLS LC OC -65 1gold Kenjalo Maša  Športni klub Hyong  SLOVENIA
        160. GIRLS LC OC -65 2silver Nagy Ramóna  Makó Budo Klub  HUNGARY
        160. GIRLS LC OC -65 3bronze Pallag Csenge  Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        160. GIRLS LC OC -65 3bronze Žagar Slemenšek Larisa  Športni klub Hyong  SLOVENIA
161. GIRLS LC OC +65 1gold Kenjalo Maša  Športni klub Hyong  SLOVENIA
        161. GIRLS LC OC +65 2silver Nukic Emma  ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        161. GIRLS LC OC +65 3bronze Boltužić Valentina  KBK DRAGON&SOKOL SISAK  CROATIA
        161. GIRLS LC OC +65 3bronze Mišković Ivana  Kickboxing klub Moslavac  CROATIA
        161. GIRLS LC OC +65 5 Dombrowski Jenny  Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen  GERMANY
162. BOYS LC JUNIORS -57 1gold JURMAN ANTONIO  KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        162. BOYS LC JUNIORS -57 2silver Tumolo Nicolò  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        162. BOYS LC JUNIORS -57 3bronze Sedak Stjepan  KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina  CROATIA
        162. BOYS LC JUNIORS -57 3bronze GEORGIEV DEYVID  team Radulov  BULGARIA
        162. BOYS LC JUNIORS -57 5 SOLTAN HAMZA  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        162. BOYS LC JUNIORS -57 5 Rakuša Nejc  Taekwon-do & Kickboks klub Skala Velenje  SLOVENIA
        162. BOYS LC JUNIORS -57 5 GREGURIĆ IVAN  KBK Glina  CROATIA
        162. BOYS LC JUNIORS -57 5 Benedetti Michele  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        162. BOYS LC JUNIORS -57 9 Didenko Alexander  BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        162. BOYS LC JUNIORS -57 9 KAMLAT TAMIM  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        162. BOYS LC JUNIORS -57 9 Kiss Csongor  Agrobio Classic Kick-Box Club  HUNGARY
        162. BOYS LC JUNIORS -57 9 Doyle Kameron  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63 1gold LAJOS FÉSŰ  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63 2silver HOJS SVEN  PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63 3bronze Hamulić Ismail  KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TIGAR CAZIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63 3bronze Kabilović Kemal  Športni klub Hyong  SLOVENIA
        163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63 5 Larentis Alex  Predator Profighting  ITALY
        163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63 5 Baumann Alexander  ASKÖ Kickboxclub Leibnitz  AUSTRIA
        163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63 5 ABU TAZIAM MAJED  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63 5 Mesic Edis  KBS ZINO Bihac  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63 9 GEORGIEV DEYVID  team Radulov  BULGARIA
        163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63 9 ANICIC GLENN  KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER  SLOVENIA
        163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63 9 MANTILLA MARKO DOREN  KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63 9 MASRI KARAM  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63 9 TOMAC ERIK  TIGAR BROD  CROATIA
        163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63 9 Viszket Borisz  Controll Se Szombathely  HUNGARY
164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69 1gold LAJOS FÉSŰ  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69 2silver Bolfán Ákos  Controll Se Szombathely  HUNGARY
        164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69 3bronze Kajtár Bence  Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69 3bronze BOROWSKI MICHAŁ  Fighter Nowa Sól  POLAND
        164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69 5 SRIĆA MAURO ANTONIO  KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69 5 TOMAC ERIK  TIGAR BROD  CROATIA
        164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69 5 Debre Bence  Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69 5 MANSUR ALI   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69 9 HALAB ADHAM  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69 9 ORTNER Marcel  KICKBOXING 4 L&M  AUSTRIA
165. BOYS LC JUNIORS -74 1gold Kajtár Bence  Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        165. BOYS LC JUNIORS -74 2silver Szász Krisztofer  Controll Se Szombathely  HUNGARY
        165. BOYS LC JUNIORS -74 3bronze TOMLJANOVIC LUKA  KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        165. BOYS LC JUNIORS -74 3bronze Kaloyanov Emil  Ikken  BULGARIA
        165. BOYS LC JUNIORS -74 5 Tajnšek Aljaž  Športni klub Hyong  SLOVENIA
        165. BOYS LC JUNIORS -74 5 ĐULIĆ BAJRO  KBS BORAC JELAH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        165. BOYS LC JUNIORS -74 5 Nadarević Ibrahim  KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TIGAR CAZIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        165. BOYS LC JUNIORS -74 5 Qadir Zhir  Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen  GERMANY
        165. BOYS LC JUNIORS -74 9 Takács Patrik  Controll Se Szombathely  HUNGARY
        165. BOYS LC JUNIORS -74 9 MIKULJAN LEONARDO  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
166. BOYS LC JUNIORS -79 1gold Szmolek Emanuel  Controll Se Szombathely  HUNGARY
        166. BOYS LC JUNIORS -79 2silver Vukančič Dean  Taekwon-do & Kickboks klub Skala Velenje  SLOVENIA
        166. BOYS LC JUNIORS -79 3bronze Holczmüller Bence  Agrobio Classic Kick-Box Club  HUNGARY
        166. BOYS LC JUNIORS -79 3bronze Bolfán Ádám  Controll Se Szombathely  HUNGARY
        166. BOYS LC JUNIORS -79 5 MLINAC PATRIK  KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        166. BOYS LC JUNIORS -79 5 Stankov Krasimir  MASARU  BULGARIA
        166. BOYS LC JUNIORS -79 5 Talić Edvin  TKD BOSNA Cazin  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
167. BOYS LC JUNIORS -84 1gold Bertć Ivan  KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina  CROATIA
        167. BOYS LC JUNIORS -84 2silver Szabó-Tóth Dávid  Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        167. BOYS LC JUNIORS -84 3bronze Krel Luka  Taekwon-do & Kickboks klub Skala Velenje  SLOVENIA
        167. BOYS LC JUNIORS -84 3bronze ĐULIĆ MEHMED  KBS BORAC JELAH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
168. BOYS LC JUNIORS -89 1gold Vígváry Viktor  Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        168. BOYS LC JUNIORS -89 2silver ĐULIĆ MEHMED  KBS BORAC JELAH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
170. BOYS LC JUNIORS +94 1gold Krobath Timmy  Kampfsportunion Porcia  AUSTRIA
        170. BOYS LC JUNIORS +94 2silver Bratinščak Benjamin  KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ  SLOVENIA
171. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -50 1gold VIŠKOVIĆ EMA  KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        171. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -50 2silver Major Zita  Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E  HUNGARY
        171. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -50 3bronze Horváth Luca  BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
172. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -55 1gold Zucchelli Beatrice  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        172. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -55 2silver Ravelli Sara  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        172. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -55 3bronze Nikolova Kristina  Ikken  BULGARIA
        172. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -55 3bronze MARAVIĆ UNA  KBK LEGEND  CROATIA
        172. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -55 5 Schmidt Zsófia  BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        172. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -55 5 BRKIĆ EDITA  CBS Tešanj Tešanj  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
173. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -60 1gold ANDROMAKO NEŽA  PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        173. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -60 2silver Kolozsvári Kinga  Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
        173. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -60 3bronze Csorba Zsanett  Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
174. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -65 1gold Salzwebel Sophia  Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen  GERMANY
        174. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -65 2silver ANDROMAKO NEŽA  PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        174. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -65 3bronze VIKTÓRIA ADLER  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        174. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -65 3bronze Takács Viktória  Controll Se Szombathely  HUNGARY
        174. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -65 5 POŽEGA LORENA  KBK TIGAR SLUNJ  CROATIA
175. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -70 1gold JURISIC LORENA  KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        175. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -70 2silver CRNKOVIĆ ELIZABETA  KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        175. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -70 3bronze Aličić Merima  KBS BORAC JELAH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
176. GIRLS LC JUNIORS +70 1gold Topcibasic Hatidza  Tiger Kickboxining Ribe  DENMARK
177. MEN LC SENIORS -57 1gold PRELOŽNIK ALEN  PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        177. MEN LC SENIORS -57 2silver Didenko Alexander  BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        177. MEN LC SENIORS -57 3bronze NORBERT RIZMAYER  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
178. MEN LC SENIORS -63 1gold LAJOS FÉSŰ  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        178. MEN LC SENIORS -63 2silver Baumann Alexander  ASKÖ Kickboxclub Leibnitz  AUSTRIA
        178. MEN LC SENIORS -63 3bronze Csorba Ádám  Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        178. MEN LC SENIORS -63 3bronze HAMMER MARTIN  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        178. MEN LC SENIORS -63 5 Alen Bračko  Klub borilnih veščin Tepanje  SLOVENIA
179. MEN LC SENIORS -69 1gold Szász Krisztofer  Controll Se Szombathely  HUNGARY
        179. MEN LC SENIORS -69 2silver Hamzic Mirza  KBS LJUTOČ ORAŠAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        179. MEN LC SENIORS -69 3bronze Everill Elijah  All Stars  UNITED STATES
        179. MEN LC SENIORS -69 3bronze Ernst Michael  ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
180. MEN LC SENIORS -74 1gold Zsarkó Dániel Péter  Combat D SC  HUNGARY
        180. MEN LC SENIORS -74 2silver Arabadzhiev Mihail  Ikken  BULGARIA
        180. MEN LC SENIORS -74 3bronze Huszár Dominik  Controll Se Szombathely  HUNGARY
        180. MEN LC SENIORS -74 3bronze Đudarić Mateo  Kickboxing klub Moslavac  CROATIA
        180. MEN LC SENIORS -74 5 Uremović Vilim  Kickboxing klub Jastreb  CROATIA
        180. MEN LC SENIORS -74 5 BARTL Daniel  KICKBOXING 4 L&M  AUSTRIA
181. MEN LC SENIORS -79 1gold Jánosi Máté  Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        181. MEN LC SENIORS -79 2silver Bolfán Ádám  Controll Se Szombathely  HUNGARY
        181. MEN LC SENIORS -79 3bronze Bakos József  Combat D SC  HUNGARY
        181. MEN LC SENIORS -79 3bronze Szmolek Emanuel  Controll Se Szombathely  HUNGARY
        181. MEN LC SENIORS -79 5 ZOLTÁN BÁLINT  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        181. MEN LC SENIORS -79 5 SIMON MIHÁLY  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        181. MEN LC SENIORS -79 5 Mir Aleš  PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        181. MEN LC SENIORS -79 5 Rintanen Antti  Järvenpään Kehäkarhut  FINLAND
182. MEN LC SENIORS -84 1gold Rintanen Antti  Järvenpään Kehäkarhut  FINLAND
        182. MEN LC SENIORS -84 2silver Jánosi Máté  Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        182. MEN LC SENIORS -84 3bronze SIMON MIHÁLY  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        182. MEN LC SENIORS -84 3bronze Pintér Bálint  Controll Se Szombathely  HUNGARY
        182. MEN LC SENIORS -84 5 Sobota Borut  Taekwon-do & Kickboks klub Skala Velenje  SLOVENIA
183. MEN LC SENIORS -89 1gold Vígváry Viktor  Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        183. MEN LC SENIORS -89 2silver Šumljak Mitja  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
184. MEN LC SENIORS -94 1gold Šumljak Mitja  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
185. MEN LC SENIORS +94 1gold Vida Ádám  Combat D SC  HUNGARY
        185. MEN LC SENIORS +94 2silver Krobath Timmy  Kampfsportunion Porcia  AUSTRIA
        185. MEN LC SENIORS +94 3bronze Pavličič Žan  PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
186. WOMEN LC SENIORS -50 1gold GABRIELLA BUSA  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        186. WOMEN LC SENIORS -50 2silver Zagorc Nika  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        186. WOMEN LC SENIORS -50 3bronze Marjanović Gordana  Kik Boks Klub INVICTUS  SERBIA
        186. WOMEN LC SENIORS -50 3bronze BÉCSI NIKOLETT  PADÁNYI VESZPRÉM TKD. KLUB  HUNGARY
187. WOMEN LC SENIORS -55 1gold REGVAT LUCIJA  CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
        187. WOMEN LC SENIORS -55 2silver Zucchelli Beatrice  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        187. WOMEN LC SENIORS -55 3bronze Gremen Petra  Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        187. WOMEN LC SENIORS -55 3bronze POŽEGA NIKOLINA  KBK TIGAR SLUNJ  CROATIA
        187. WOMEN LC SENIORS -55 5 BÉCSI NIKOLETT  PADÁNYI VESZPRÉM TKD. KLUB  HUNGARY
188. WOMEN LC SENIORS -60 1gold GAZVODA URŠKA  PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        188. WOMEN LC SENIORS -60 2silver Szakál Diána  Controll Se Szombathely  HUNGARY
        188. WOMEN LC SENIORS -60 3bronze Carsana Elisa  C.&C.KICKBOXING LARIO  ITALY
190. WOMEN LC SENIORS -70 1gold CRNKOVIĆ ELIZABETA  KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        190. WOMEN LC SENIORS -70 2silver Reimers Svenja  Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen  GERMANY
192. MEN LC MASTER CLASS -74 1gold Caruso Giuseppe  KBK Power kick Murska Sobota  SLOVENIA
        192. MEN LC MASTER CLASS -74 2silver Mazur Marek  Fighter Nowa Sól  POLAND
193. MEN LC MASTER CLASS -84 1gold rabota dragan  klub borilackih sportova rajko kusic pale  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        193. MEN LC MASTER CLASS -84 2silver Zenkó László  Lsp Team Se  HUNGARY
194. MEN LC MASTER CLASS -94 1gold Jó Dobronya Róbert  Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        194. MEN LC MASTER CLASS -94 2silver Guljas Robert  Combat D SC  HUNGARY
196. WOMEN LC MASTER CLASS +60 1gold Reimers Svenja  Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen  GERMANY
        196. WOMEN LC MASTER CLASS +60 2silver Pintér Gazdag Anett  Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E  HUNGARY
199. WOMEN LC SEN GRAND CHAMPION -50 1gold GABRIELLA BUSA  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        199. WOMEN LC SEN GRAND CHAMPION -50 2silver BÉCSI NIKOLETT  PADÁNYI VESZPRÉM TKD. KLUB  HUNGARY
200. WOMEN LC SEN GRAND CHAMPION -60 1gold Nikolova Kristina  Ikken  BULGARIA
        200. WOMEN LC SEN GRAND CHAMPION -60 2silver BÉCSI NIKOLETT  PADÁNYI VESZPRÉM TKD. KLUB  HUNGARY
206. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -32 1gold Tyler Harvey  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        206. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -32 2silver Toussi Karim  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        206. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -32 3bronze ANUŠIĆ MATO  TIGAR BROD  CROATIA
        206. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -32 3bronze Petričević Luka  KBK Škorpion  CROATIA
        206. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -32 5 ISMAIL TURKER  KICK BOXING CLUB SHAMPION SKOPJE  FYR of Macedonia
        206. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -32 5 Fellender Evans Alex  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
207. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -37 1gold FADILA MOHAMED EL HADE  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        207. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -37 2silver Tyler Harvey  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        207. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -37 3bronze SULTAN KARAM  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        207. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -37 3bronze ABO HENYA AMIR  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        207. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -37 5 Hunt Dylan  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        207. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -37 5 IRAQI KARAM  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        207. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -37 5 Komesarović Luka  KBK Škorpion  CROATIA
        207. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -37 5 Petričević Marko  KBK Škorpion  CROATIA
209. GIRLS BEGINNER KL OC -37 1gold STUPAR KRISTINA  KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA  SERBIA
        209. GIRLS BEGINNER KL OC -37 2silver LJUBEK ELENA  KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina  CROATIA
        209. GIRLS BEGINNER KL OC -37 3bronze Nagy Míra  Lsp Team Se  HUNGARY
210. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -42 1gold RADOVIĆ LUCAS  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        210. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -42 2silver HORVAT DORIAN  CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
        210. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -42 3bronze JALJOLI MARSEL  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        210. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -42 3bronze Radi Alen  Ktb Krško  SLOVENIA
211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52 1gold Bakica Bartul  KBK LOTUS  CROATIA
        211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52 2silver SOCOLOV VLADIMIR   Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52 3bronze Szabó Bence  Lsp Team Se  HUNGARY
        211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52 3bronze Juhász Bálint  Lsp Team Se  HUNGARY
        211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52 5 Kuharić Matija  KBK ARMUS  CROATIA
        211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52 5 VULETA NOA  CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
        211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52 5 Pejkovic Mate  KBK MORNAR  CROATIA
        211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52 5 Tutic Amil  KBS ZINO Bihac  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52 9 DŽAFOVIĆ HRVOJE  CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
        211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52 9 BUDIMIR IVAN  CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
        211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52 9 Zenkó Ifj László  Lsp Team Se  HUNGARY
        211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52 9 PEREMIN JOSIP  KBK ARMUS  CROATIA
212. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -63 1gold Strojanšek Klemen  TaekwonDo klub Sun  SLOVENIA
        212. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -63 2silver Nadarevic Adijan  KBS ZINO Bihac  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        212. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -63 3bronze JANEŽIČ RON  SONKAL MENGES  SLOVENIA
        212. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -63 3bronze BARIŠIĆ ZDRAVKO  KBK ARMUS  CROATIA
        212. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -63 5 REPULEC LUKA  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        212. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -63 5 ZACESA DANIIL  Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        212. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -63 5 Leutarević Patrik  Kbk Excalibur  CROATIA
        212. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -63 5 KATUŠIN TIN  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        212. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -63 9 PENAVA ANTEJ  KBS TITANIUM USORA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        212. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -63 9 Rogulj Paulo  KBK MORNAR  CROATIA
213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63 1gold Zajec Simon  TaekwonDo klub Sun  SLOVENIA
        213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63 2silver Stojanov Vice  crni orao  CROATIA
        213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63 3bronze GALIJAŠEVIĆ KENAN  CBS Tešanj Tešanj  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63 3bronze Kristóf Csaba  Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E  HUNGARY
        213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63 5 Kupčinec Dorian  Kickboxing klub Jastreb  CROATIA
        213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63 5 Curri Marin  Kickboxing klub Viktoria Mali Lošinj  CROATIA
        213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63 9 BEKIĆ ANTON  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63 9 KIRIN MILE  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63 9 Bošnjak Matej  BuShido  CROATIA
        213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63 9 BRKIĆ MATIAS  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
214. GIRLS BEGINNER KL OC -40 1gold Pálfalvi Panni  Lsp Team Se  HUNGARY
        214. GIRLS BEGINNER KL OC -40 2silver Hamzic Anesa  KBV KURTO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        214. GIRLS BEGINNER KL OC -40 3bronze MIKULIĆ PETRA  TIGAR BROD  CROATIA
216. GIRLS BEGINNER KL OC -60 1gold Bojarun Olivia  Fighter Nowa Sól  POLAND
        216. GIRLS BEGINNER KL OC -60 2silver ČORAK NIKA  CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
218. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -63 1gold Avramski David  FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA & BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA  SLOVENIA
        218. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -63 2silver Bektašević Adrian  FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA & BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA  SLOVENIA
        218. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -63 3bronze Lázits Máté  Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E  HUNGARY
        218. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -63 3bronze VULAKOVIĆ BRUNO  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        218. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -63 5 DAVID ADLER  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        218. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -63 5 JANEŽIČ TAJ  SONKAL MENGES  SLOVENIA
219. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -74 1gold Muhić Emrah  Kickboxing klub Viktoria Mali Lošinj  CROATIA
        219. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -74 2silver Volz Kevin  Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen  GERMANY
        219. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -74 3bronze MAJETIĆ AMEL  SONKAL MENGES  SLOVENIA
        219. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -74 3bronze Spinoni Raffaele  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        219. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -74 5 ZEVNIK GAŠPER GAL  SONKAL MENGES  SLOVENIA
        219. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -74 5 Józsa Gergely  Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E  HUNGARY
        219. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -74 5 Brandl Sergej  PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        219. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -74 5 Katavics Detre  Agrobio Classic Kick-Box Club  HUNGARY
        219. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -74 9 Lopez Simone  Predator Profighting  ITALY
        219. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -74 9 Stubelj Simon  FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA & BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA  SLOVENIA
        219. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -74 9 Martinović Nikola  FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA & BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA  SLOVENIA
220. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -84 1gold Sleisz Attila  Lsp Team Se  HUNGARY
        220. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -84 2silver ZGHURSCHII MIHAIIL  Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        220. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -84 3bronze Míhók Ádám  Controll Se Szombathely  HUNGARY
        220. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -84 3bronze Prelčec Domagoj  KBK ARMUS  CROATIA
        220. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -84 5 Mixtai István  Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE  HUNGARY
        220. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -84 5 Halmosi Balázs  Agrobio Classic Kick-Box Club  HUNGARY
        220. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -84 5 KONCILIJA ŽAN  SONKAL MENGES  SLOVENIA
        220. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -84 5 Strgar Dejan  FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA & BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA  SLOVENIA
        220. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -84 9 Červek Denis  KICKBOXING KLUB MURSKA SOBOTA  SLOVENIA
221. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S +84 1gold Jagić Kristijan  KBK ARMUS  CROATIA
        221. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S +84 2silver Žižek Damijan  PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        221. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S +84 3bronze Turak Jozef  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
222. WOMEN BEGINNER KL J/S -60 1gold Jureković Elena  Kbk Excalibur  CROATIA
        222. WOMEN BEGINNER KL J/S -60 2silver Vrtovec Anja  FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA & BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA  SLOVENIA
        222. WOMEN BEGINNER KL J/S -60 3bronze Ključarić Tea  KBK ARMUS  CROATIA
223. WOMEN BEGINNER KL J/S +60 1gold EDIT POÓR  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        223. WOMEN BEGINNER KL J/S +60 2silver Csongrádi Timea  Lsp Team Se  HUNGARY
        223. WOMEN BEGINNER KL J/S +60 3bronze Faganel Urša  FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA & BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA  SLOVENIA
        223. WOMEN BEGINNER KL J/S +60 3bronze JURISIC LORENA  KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
224. BOYS KL OC -42 1gold Nagy Tamás  Rácz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.  HUNGARY
        224. BOYS KL OC -42 2silver Erdei Benjamin  Rácz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.  HUNGARY
        224. BOYS KL OC -42 3bronze AMOON YAZAN  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        224. BOYS KL OC -42 3bronze Kána Koppány  Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        224. BOYS KL OC -42 5 Hunt Dylan  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        224. BOYS KL OC -42 5 Doyle Harrison  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        224. BOYS KL OC -42 5 Kánai Kristóf  Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE  HUNGARY
225. BOYS KL OC -47 1gold RAMADANI LEDON  KICK BOXING CLUB SHAMPION SKOPJE  FYR of Macedonia
        225. BOYS KL OC -47 2silver Szabó Bence  Lsp Team Se  HUNGARY
        225. BOYS KL OC -47 3bronze Kaliman Rene  Kickboxing klub Draga  CROATIA
        225. BOYS KL OC -47 3bronze Vekić Stefan  Kbk Excalibur  CROATIA
        225. BOYS KL OC -47 5 TAKTUK HAMODI  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        225. BOYS KL OC -47 5 Östör Barnabás  Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
226. BOYS KL OC -52 1gold Singh David  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        226. BOYS KL OC -52 2silver Baráth Albert Károly  Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        226. BOYS KL OC -52 3bronze Györe Bendegúz  Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E  HUNGARY
        226. BOYS KL OC -52 3bronze Horvat Jernej  KICKBOXING KLUB MURSKA SOBOTA  SLOVENIA
        226. BOYS KL OC -52 5 MASSALHA KAREEM  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        226. BOYS KL OC -52 5 Simon Dávid  Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE  HUNGARY
        226. BOYS KL OC -52 5 KHALAILA MORAD  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        226. BOYS KL OC -52 5 Babac Dinoo  Sveti Zoilo Zadar  CROATIA
        226. BOYS KL OC -52 9 Coutinho Guilherme  Ginasio Clube Figueirense  PORTUGAL
        226. BOYS KL OC -52 9 SMOLIĆ LUKA  KICKBOXING KLUB PRETORIAN  CROATIA
        226. BOYS KL OC -52 9 MANSUR SEBASTIAN   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        226. BOYS KL OC -52 9 FADILA AMRU  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
227. BOYS KL OC -57 1gold Toussi Adam  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        227. BOYS KL OC -57 2silver May Blagovest  Ikken  BULGARIA
        227. BOYS KL OC -57 3bronze Gyöngyösi Kevin  Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
        227. BOYS KL OC -57 3bronze BISHARA MOHAMMAD  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        227. BOYS KL OC -57 5 Scavone Valerio  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        227. BOYS KL OC -57 5 PUTINCANIN STEFAN  KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA  SERBIA
228. BOYS KL OC -63 1gold Botonjić Ali  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        228. BOYS KL OC -63 2silver Perkovic Mark Antonij  KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER  SLOVENIA
        228. BOYS KL OC -63 3bronze Magyar Szablocs  Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        228. BOYS KL OC -63 3bronze ABU TARIF IWAN  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        228. BOYS KL OC -63 5 BOŠNJAK MARINO  Kickboxing klub Draga  CROATIA
        228. BOYS KL OC -63 5 Ramdedovič Edin  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        228. BOYS KL OC -63 5 RADOČAJ SVEN  KBK LEGEND  CROATIA
        228. BOYS KL OC -63 5 Foglio Riccardo  Predator Profighting  ITALY
        228. BOYS KL OC -63 9 PENAVA ANTEJ  KBS TITANIUM USORA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        228. BOYS KL OC -63 9 HALABI RAZI  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        228. BOYS KL OC -63 9 Hrabovszky Roland  Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
        228. BOYS KL OC -63 9 Pentek Tin  Kickboxing Klub Tsunami Strmec  CROATIA
        228. BOYS KL OC -63 9 DUKIĆ ENIO  KICKBOXING KLUB PRETORIAN  CROATIA
229. BOYS KL OC -69 1gold Calò Mirko  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        229. BOYS KL OC -69 2silver BRKIĆ MATIAS  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        229. BOYS KL OC -69 3bronze MOČNIK TOMAZ  Klub borilnih veščin SANDE TEAM  SLOVENIA
        229. BOYS KL OC -69 3bronze PREMIĆ TONI  KICKBOXING KLUB PRETORIAN  CROATIA
        229. BOYS KL OC -69 5 Filipović Šimun  Kickboxing klub Kutina  CROATIA
        229. BOYS KL OC -69 5 Pentek Tin  Kickboxing Klub Tsunami Strmec  CROATIA
        229. BOYS KL OC -69 5 MASARWA GHASSAN  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        229. BOYS KL OC -69 5 Novosel Ivan  KBK Škorpion  CROATIA
        229. BOYS KL OC -69 9 Curri Marin  Kickboxing klub Viktoria Mali Lošinj  CROATIA
        229. BOYS KL OC -69 9 Kupčinec Dorian  Kickboxing klub Jastreb  CROATIA
230. BOYS KL OC +69 1gold Holczmüller Bence  Agrobio Classic Kick-Box Club  HUNGARY
        230. BOYS KL OC +69 2silver Bulic Arnel  KBS ZINO Bihac  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        230. BOYS KL OC +69 3bronze PIVEC NANI  Klub borilnih veščin SANDE TEAM  SLOVENIA
        230. BOYS KL OC +69 3bronze Stojanov Vice  crni orao  CROATIA
        230. BOYS KL OC +69 5 TUZKO OLIVER  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        230. BOYS KL OC +69 5 HODŽIČ AMAR  Klub borilnih veščin SANDE TEAM  SLOVENIA
        230. BOYS KL OC +69 5 Nacev Nikola  Gladijator Štip  FYR of Macedonia
        230. BOYS KL OC +69 5 MASARWA GHASSAN  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
231. GIRLS KL OC -42 1gold Fiorentini Elisabetta  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        231. GIRLS KL OC -42 2silver Doyle Ellie  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        231. GIRLS KL OC -42 3bronze Metikoš Tara  KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA  SERBIA
232. GIRLS KL OC -46 1gold Kovács Laura Fanni  Makó Budo Klub  HUNGARY
        232. GIRLS KL OC -46 2silver Tóth Vanessza  BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        232. GIRLS KL OC -46 3bronze Sovec Ana  KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina  CROATIA
233. GIRLS KL OC -50 1gold MRNJEC LUCIJA  KBK LEGEND  CROATIA
        233. GIRLS KL OC -50 2silver Del Gaudio Michelle  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        233. GIRLS KL OC -50 3bronze Jászai Orsolya  BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        233. GIRLS KL OC -50 3bronze Kovács Laura Fanni  Makó Budo Klub  HUNGARY
234. GIRLS KL OC -55 1gold Filippi Gessica  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        234. GIRLS KL OC -55 2silver FAZLIC Nurhana  ATUS Gratkorn  AUSTRIA
        234. GIRLS KL OC -55 3bronze Jászai Orsolya  BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
235. GIRLS KL OC -60 1gold Kalanj Chiara  Kickboxing klub Viktoria Mali Lošinj  CROATIA
        235. GIRLS KL OC -60 2silver Nagy Ramóna  Makó Budo Klub  HUNGARY
236. GIRLS KL OC -65 1gold Pallag Csenge  Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        236. GIRLS KL OC -65 2silver Nagy Ramóna  Makó Budo Klub  HUNGARY
        236. GIRLS KL OC -65 3bronze Kalanj Chiara  Kickboxing klub Viktoria Mali Lošinj  CROATIA
        236. GIRLS KL OC -65 3bronze Šalamun Gaja  Klub borilnih veščin Domžale  SLOVENIA
        236. GIRLS KL OC -65 5 Hribar Gaja  Klub borilnih veščin Domžale  SLOVENIA
        236. GIRLS KL OC -65 5 Prpić Klara  KBK Croatia Sisak  CROATIA
237. GIRLS KL OC +65 1gold Boltužić Valentina  KBK DRAGON&SOKOL SISAK  CROATIA
        237. GIRLS KL OC +65 2silver Behrem Adna  KBS ZINO Bihac  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        237. GIRLS KL OC +65 3bronze Varga Viktoria  Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E  HUNGARY
238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57 1gold Doyle Kameron  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57 2silver Didenko Alexander  BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57 3bronze Sedak Stjepan  KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina  CROATIA
        238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57 3bronze JURAŠIĆ LUKAS  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57 5 GEORGIEV DEYVID  team Radulov  BULGARIA
        238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57 5 FURDEK IVAN  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57 5 JABALY BASEL  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57 5 SHIHADEH TAMER  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57 9 FURDEK DAVID  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57 9 SOLTAN HAMZA  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57 9 Kiss Csongor  Agrobio Classic Kick-Box Club  HUNGARY
        238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57 9 KAMLAT TAMIM  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57 9 ABU SRIHAN NOAH  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63 1gold Bektašević Adrian  FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA & BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA  SLOVENIA
        239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63 2silver Magyar Szablocs  Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63 3bronze ANICIC GLENN  KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER  SLOVENIA
        239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63 5 Viszket Borisz  Controll Se Szombathely  HUNGARY
        239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63 5 ABO AMDEEM AHMAD  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63 5 ČAMDŽIĆ HAJRUDIN  KBS TITANIUM USORA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63 5 ABU REKAIK MOHAMAD  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63 9 MELISOV SYIMYK  WAKO Kyrgyzstan  KYRGYZSTAN
        239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63 9 JABALY BASEL  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63 9 Minini Nicola  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63 9 Larentis Alex  Predator Profighting  ITALY
        239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63 9 Avramski David  FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA & BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA  SLOVENIA
        239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63 9 KLIŠANIĆ LUKA  CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
        239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63 9 VULAKOVIĆ BRUNO  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63 9 ABU TAZIAM MAJED  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
240. BOYS KL JUNIORS -69 1gold Morotti Cristian  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        240. BOYS KL JUNIORS -69 2silver Bolfán Ákos  Controll Se Szombathely  HUNGARY
        240. BOYS KL JUNIORS -69 3bronze MANSUR ALI   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        240. BOYS KL JUNIORS -69 3bronze Debre Bence  Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        240. BOYS KL JUNIORS -69 5 Csillag Richard  Get Gym Hungary  HUNGARY
        240. BOYS KL JUNIORS -69 5 VRANEK LUKA  KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER  SLOVENIA
        240. BOYS KL JUNIORS -69 5 BOROWSKI MICHAŁ  Fighter Nowa Sól  POLAND
        240. BOYS KL JUNIORS -69 9 Barukčić TOMISLAV  BuShido  CROATIA
        240. BOYS KL JUNIORS -69 9 Vrančić Josip  Kickboxing Klub Tsunami Strmec  CROATIA
        240. BOYS KL JUNIORS -69 9 HALAB ADHAM  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        240. BOYS KL JUNIORS -69 9 ŠIKOVEC Klemen  PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
241. BOYS KL JUNIORS -74 1gold Szász Krisztofer  Controll Se Szombathely  HUNGARY
        241. BOYS KL JUNIORS -74 2silver Đulić Bajro  KBS BORAC JELAH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        241. BOYS KL JUNIORS -74 3bronze Janušič Domen  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        241. BOYS KL JUNIORS -74 3bronze Kaloyanov Emil  Ikken  BULGARIA
        241. BOYS KL JUNIORS -74 5 Takács Patrik  Controll Se Szombathely  HUNGARY
        241. BOYS KL JUNIORS -74 5 Marković Benjanim  BuShido  CROATIA
        241. BOYS KL JUNIORS -74 5 MIKULJAN LEONARDO  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
242. BOYS KL JUNIORS -79 1gold Bolfán Ádám  Controll Se Szombathely  HUNGARY
        242. BOYS KL JUNIORS -79 2silver Szmolek Emanuel  Controll Se Szombathely  HUNGARY
        242. BOYS KL JUNIORS -79 3bronze Arsov Slavce  Gladijator Štip  FYR of Macedonia
        242. BOYS KL JUNIORS -79 3bronze Holczmüller Bence  Agrobio Classic Kick-Box Club  HUNGARY
        242. BOYS KL JUNIORS -79 5 Ceranja Luka  Sveti Zoilo Zadar  CROATIA
        242. BOYS KL JUNIORS -79 5 HAJ YAHYA ESLAM  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        242. BOYS KL JUNIORS -79 5 ŠEKETA TOMISLAV  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
243. BOYS KL JUNIORS -84 1gold Bertć Ivan  KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina  CROATIA
        243. BOYS KL JUNIORS -84 2silver Vörös Flórián  Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE  HUNGARY
        243. BOYS KL JUNIORS -84 3bronze Szabó-Tóth Dávid  Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        243. BOYS KL JUNIORS -84 3bronze HAJ YAHYA ESLAM  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        243. BOYS KL JUNIORS -84 5 ŠEKETA TOMISLAV  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
244. BOYS KL JUNIORS -89 1gold PEDISIĆ ŽARKO  KICKBOXING KLUB PRETORIAN  CROATIA
        244. BOYS KL JUNIORS -89 2silver Vígváry Viktor  Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        244. BOYS KL JUNIORS -89 3bronze Mudrov Aziz  Kickboxing klub Kutina  CROATIA
        244. BOYS KL JUNIORS -89 3bronze Lulić Danijel  BuShido  CROATIA
248. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -55 1gold Nikolova Kristina  Ikken  BULGARIA
        248. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -55 2silver Schmidt Zsófia  BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        248. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -55 3bronze MOMČILOV KRISTINA  SONKAL MENGES  SLOVENIA
        248. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -55 3bronze BRKIĆ EDITA  CBS Tešanj Tešanj  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
249. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -60 1gold Kolozsvári Kinga  Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
        249. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -60 2silver Kovács Viktória  Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E  HUNGARY
        249. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -60 3bronze VARADINOVA VIKTORIJA  KICK BOXING CLUB SHAMPION SKOPJE  FYR of Macedonia
        249. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -60 3bronze Paleka Barbara  KBK Marjan 1975  CROATIA
250. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -65 1gold BRKIĆ NIRMANA  CBS Tešanj Tešanj  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        250. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -65 2silver Takács Viktória  Controll Se Szombathely  HUNGARY
        250. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -65 3bronze Lončar Leonarda  KBK ARMUS  CROATIA
251. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -70 1gold Mikec Kristina  Titan Gym - Zagreb  CROATIA
        251. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -70 2silver Aličić Merima  KBS BORAC JELAH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
253. MEN KL SENIORS -57 1gold Šimnic Jakob  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        253. MEN KL SENIORS -57 2silver Didenko Alexander  BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        253. MEN KL SENIORS -57 3bronze DAVID ADLER  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        253. MEN KL SENIORS -57 3bronze JURAŠIĆ LUKAS  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        253. MEN KL SENIORS -57 5 NORBERT RIZMAYER  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        253. MEN KL SENIORS -57 5 ABO AMDEEM AHMAD  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
254. MEN KL SENIORS -63 1gold Alen Bračko  Klub borilnih veščin Tepanje  SLOVENIA
        254. MEN KL SENIORS -63 2silver ARTUKOVIĆ AGO  CBS Tešanj Tešanj  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        254. MEN KL SENIORS -63 3bronze Ágoston Artúr  Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE  HUNGARY
        254. MEN KL SENIORS -63 3bronze HAMMER MARTIN  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        254. MEN KL SENIORS -63 5 ŠEKETA LEONARDO  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
255. MEN KL SENIORS -69 1gold Kovaly Szvjatoszlav  Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE  HUNGARY
        255. MEN KL SENIORS -69 2silver Debre Bence  Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        255. MEN KL SENIORS -69 3bronze Muhić Emrah  Kickboxing klub Viktoria Mali Lošinj  CROATIA
        255. MEN KL SENIORS -69 3bronze Everill Elijah  All Stars  UNITED STATES
        255. MEN KL SENIORS -69 5 Lopez Simone  Predator Profighting  ITALY
        255. MEN KL SENIORS -69 5 ABU RAIYA ANAN  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
256. MEN KL SENIORS -74 1gold Zsarkó Dániel Péter  Combat D SC  HUNGARY
        256. MEN KL SENIORS -74 2silver Huszár Dominik  Controll Se Szombathely  HUNGARY
        256. MEN KL SENIORS -74 3bronze Gveric Ibrahim  KBS ZINO Bihac  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        256. MEN KL SENIORS -74 3bronze Arabadzhiev Mihail  Ikken  BULGARIA
        256. MEN KL SENIORS -74 5 JODAH OSAID  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        256. MEN KL SENIORS -74 5 Šitnik Sandi  Ktb Krško  SLOVENIA
257. MEN KL SENIORS -79 1gold Rintanen Antti  Järvenpään Kehäkarhut  FINLAND
        257. MEN KL SENIORS -79 2silver ZOLTÁN BÁLINT  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        257. MEN KL SENIORS -79 3bronze Szmolek Emanuel  Controll Se Szombathely  HUNGARY
        257. MEN KL SENIORS -79 3bronze Bolfán Ádám  Controll Se Szombathely  HUNGARY
        257. MEN KL SENIORS -79 5 Ghilardi Edoardo  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        257. MEN KL SENIORS -79 5 ABD EL KADER RIMAN  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        257. MEN KL SENIORS -79 5 Weisz Roland  Lsp Team Se  HUNGARY
        257. MEN KL SENIORS -79 5 Bakos József  Combat D SC  HUNGARY
        257. MEN KL SENIORS -79 9 SIMON MIHÁLY  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
258. MEN KL SENIORS -84 1gold SIMON MIHÁLY  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        258. MEN KL SENIORS -84 2silver MAĐERIĆ MATIJA  KBK ARMUS  CROATIA
        258. MEN KL SENIORS -84 3bronze Kis Balázs  Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        258. MEN KL SENIORS -84 3bronze Pintér Bálint  Controll Se Szombathely  HUNGARY
        258. MEN KL SENIORS -84 5 Sleisz Attila  Lsp Team Se  HUNGARY
        258. MEN KL SENIORS -84 5 ABD EL KADER RIMAN  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        258. MEN KL SENIORS -84 5 Rintanen Antti  Järvenpään Kehäkarhut  FINLAND
        258. MEN KL SENIORS -84 5 Durakovic Sinanudin  KBS LJUTOČ ORAŠAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        258. MEN KL SENIORS -84 9 Marinič Aleš  PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
260. MEN KL SENIORS -94 1gold TKTOK YOSEF  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
261. MEN KL SENIORS +94 1gold Vida Ádám  Combat D SC  HUNGARY
        261. MEN KL SENIORS +94 2silver Trle Miralem  WKC Velden  AUSTRIA
        261. MEN KL SENIORS +94 3bronze Oprešnik Miha  PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        261. MEN KL SENIORS +94 3bronze Zarić Stefan  SONKAL MENGES  SLOVENIA
262. WOMEN KL SENIORS -50 1gold GABRIELLA BUSA  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        262. WOMEN KL SENIORS -50 2silver Marjanović Gordana  Kik Boks Klub INVICTUS  SERBIA
        262. WOMEN KL SENIORS -50 3bronze Zagorc Nika  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        262. WOMEN KL SENIORS -50 3bronze VELJANOSKA SILVANA  KICK BOXING CLUB SHAMPION SKOPJE  FYR of Macedonia
263. WOMEN KL SENIORS -55 1gold REGVAT LUCIJA  CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
        263. WOMEN KL SENIORS -55 2silver Gremen Petra  Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        263. WOMEN KL SENIORS -55 3bronze Vukosavljevic Andrijana  KBS 011  SERBIA
        263. WOMEN KL SENIORS -55 3bronze STRELEC JASMINA  Klub borilnih veščin SANDE TEAM  SLOVENIA
264. WOMEN KL SENIORS -60 1gold Carsana Elisa  C.&C.KICKBOXING LARIO  ITALY
        264. WOMEN KL SENIORS -60 2silver STAMENKOVSKA MIMOZA  KICK BOXING CLUB SHAMPION SKOPJE  FYR of Macedonia
        264. WOMEN KL SENIORS -60 3bronze LONČARIĆ KLOBUK IDA  KICKBOXING KLUB IVANIĆ-GRAD  CROATIA
265. WOMEN KL SENIORS -65 1gold Franke Diana  KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina  CROATIA
        265. WOMEN KL SENIORS -65 2silver Carsana Elisa  C.&C.KICKBOXING LARIO  ITALY
        265. WOMEN KL SENIORS -65 3bronze Takács Viktória  Controll Se Szombathely  HUNGARY
        265. WOMEN KL SENIORS -65 3bronze Julia Závoczki  Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E  HUNGARY
        265. WOMEN KL SENIORS -65 5 Scheirich Réka  BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        265. WOMEN KL SENIORS -65 5 BRKIĆ NIRMANA  CBS Tešanj Tešanj  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
266. WOMEN KL SENIORS -70 1gold Franke Diana  KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina  CROATIA
        266. WOMEN KL SENIORS -70 2silver Csongrádi Timea  Lsp Team Se  HUNGARY
267. WOMEN KL SENIORS +70 1gold Osváth Dóra  Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE  HUNGARY
        267. WOMEN KL SENIORS +70 2silver KNEŽEVIĆ VENKA  KICKBOXING KLUB PRETORIAN  CROATIA
        267. WOMEN KL SENIORS +70 3bronze Gyöngyösi Ivett  Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE  HUNGARY
        267. WOMEN KL SENIORS +70 3bronze Stupičić Nikolina  Kickboxing klub Viktoria Mali Lošinj  CROATIA
273. MEN KL SENIORS GRAND CHAMPION -79 1gold Ghilardi Edoardo  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        273. MEN KL SENIORS GRAND CHAMPION -79 2silver ABD EL KADER RIMAN  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        273. MEN KL SENIORS GRAND CHAMPION -79 3bronze Weisz Roland  Lsp Team Se  HUNGARY
        273. MEN KL SENIORS GRAND CHAMPION -79 3bronze Kaloyanov Emil  Ikken  BULGARIA
274. MEN KL SENIORS GRAND CHAMPION +79 1gold ABD EL KADER AWS  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        274. MEN KL SENIORS GRAND CHAMPION +79 2silver Bolhar Marjan  Klub borilnih veščin Domžale  SLOVENIA
363. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -86 1gold Ponorac Nemanja  KBK Sveti Georgije  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
396. MEN MF SENIOR HS 1gold Penić Kristian  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
398. GIRLS MF YC HS 1gold Malović Ema  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
399. GIRLS MF OC HS 1gold Velebit Lana  Kobra Glina  CROATIA
400. GIRLS MF JUNIORS HS 1gold Malović Sara  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
406. MEN MF SENIORS SS 1gold Penić Kristian  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
413. BOYS MF YC HSW 1gold Paleka Ivan  KBK Marjan 1975  CROATIA
414. BOYS MF OC HSW 1gold Nagy Bálint Attila  Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E  HUNGARY
416. MEN MF SENIORS HSW 1gold Schersing András  Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E  HUNGARY
        416. MEN MF SENIORS HSW 2silver Penić Kristian  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
418. GIRLS MF YC HSW 1gold Malović Ema  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
420. GIRLS MF JUNIORS HSW 1gold Malović Sara  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
428. GIRLS MF YC SSW 1gold Vlaić Marija  KBK Marjan 1975  CROATIA
        428. GIRLS MF YC SSW 2silver Pavić Katarina  KBK Marjan 1975  CROATIA
429. GIRLS MF OC SSW 1gold Bogdan Lana  KBK Marjan 1975  CROATIA
        429. GIRLS MF OC SSW 2silver Velebit Lana  Kobra Glina  CROATIA
430. GIRLS MF JUNIORS SSW 1gold Paleka Barbara  KBK Marjan 1975  CROATIA
432. SUPER FIGHT - FULL CONTACT -60 1gold randall tennessee  WAKO WALES  WALES
        432. SUPER FIGHT - FULL CONTACT -60 2silver Konya Katalin  Bispebjerg Kickboxing  DENMARK
433. SUPER FIGHT - FULL CONTACT -67 1gold LICHERI GIACOMO  LUDUSMAGNUM  ITALY
        433. SUPER FIGHT - FULL CONTACT -67 2silver Kłysik Bartosz  Fighter Nowa Sól  POLAND
436. SUPER FIGHT - K-1 -63,5 1gold CEGURCO VLADISLAV  Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        436. SUPER FIGHT - K-1 -63,5 2silver Huang Sung Sen  Max Fighting Hall  CHINESE TAIPEI
437. SUPER FIGHT - K-1 -71 1gold RADULOVIĆ NOVAK  KIK BOKS KLUB NIS  SERBIA
        437. SUPER FIGHT - K-1 -71 2silver Ibabao Jesper  Bispebjerg Kickboxing  DENMARK
438. SUPER FIGHT - K-1 -75 1gold SAKAS LOAI  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        438. SUPER FIGHT - K-1 -75 2silver STUPALO JOZO  KBK MORNAR  CROATIA
441. SUPER FIGHT - Full Contact -60 1gold john dalton  WAKO WALES  WALES
        441. SUPER FIGHT - Full Contact -60 2silver BARBERA ANTONINO  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
442. SUPER FIGHT - Low Kick -81 1gold MAĐERIĆ MATIJA  KBK ARMUS  CROATIA
        442. SUPER FIGHT - Low Kick -81 2silver FRANGEŽ TIMOTEJ  Klub borilnih veščin SANDE TEAM  SLOVENIA
443. SUPER FIGHT - K1 -81 1gold BASARA ROBERT  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        443. SUPER FIGHT - K1 -81 2silver Bojarun Marcin  Fighter Nowa Sól  POLAND
462. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Children 1gold MASARU BULGARIA  MASARU  BULGARIA
        462. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Children 2silver Debreczeni Team Ch  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
463. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Juniors 1gold Debreczeni Team J  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        463. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Juniors 2silver PLANET SPORT  KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        463. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Juniors 3bronze Tigar Karlovac J  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        463. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Juniors 3bronze Team Lombardia  Team Lombardia  ITALY
465. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Older Cadets 1gold Debreczeni Team OC  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        465. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Older Cadets 2silver Team Lombardia  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        465. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Older Cadets 3bronze Tigar Karlovac OC 2  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        465. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Older Cadets 3bronze Tigar Karlovac OC  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
466. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Younger Cadets 1gold MASARU BULGARIA  MASARU  BULGARIA
        466. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Younger Cadets 2silver Debreczeni Team YC  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        466. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Younger Cadets 3bronze PLANET SPORT  KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        466. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Younger Cadets 3bronze Team EPIC  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        466. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Younger Cadets 5 Team Lombardia  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        466. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Younger Cadets 5 Tigar Karlovac YC  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-10-27 22:28:23 CET +01:00)