Results
 
European Cup Karlovac Open 2018 - Results  print this site
 Search:
001. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
1
Delchev Aleksandar   MASARU  BULGARIA
        001. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
2
DIMITROV MARTIN   Ikken  BULGARIA
        001. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
3
PRESEČAN PATRIK   KICKBOXING KLUB IVANIĆ-GRAD  CROATIA
        001. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
3
Vuchev Nikolai   MASARU  BULGARIA
        001. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
5
VULAKOVIĆ DORIAN   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        001. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
5
ŠIMUNOVIĆ PATRIK   Kickboxing klub Kutina  CROATIA
        001. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
5
TANUSHAJ JOHNNY   KICKBOXING KLUB LAV MEDULIN  CROATIA
        001. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
5
MATEŠIĆ FRANE   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        001. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
9
GUBERAC Mark   KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER  SLOVENIA
        001. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
9
Petró Bálin   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        001. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
9
VLASTELIĆ IVOR   Kickboxing klub Draga  CROATIA
002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
1
Hristov Kristian   MASARU  BULGARIA
        002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
2
BOTOND CSALA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
3
Pántya Márk   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
3
ROZINA Jaka   PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
5
EVAN MARK MORATTO   KICKBOXING KLUB LAV MEDULIN  CROATIA
        002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
5
Despotov Boris   MASARU  BULGARIA
        002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
5
Ljubijankić Emrah   KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TIGAR CAZIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
5
DÁNIEL BONDÁR   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
9
GAVRILOV MARTIN   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
9
Komesarović Antonio   KBK Škorpion  CROATIA
        002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
9
JERMAN Anej   PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
9
BERVIDA PETAR   Kickboxing klub Kutina  CROATIA
        002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
9
Dikov Alex   Ikken  BULGARIA
        002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
9
VUČETIĆ BORNA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
9
Petrovszki Márton   Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
9
Barcella Leonardo   Team Lombardia  ITALY
003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
1
Trifonov Dejan   MASARU  BULGARIA
        003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
2
Arnaudov PETAR   MASARU  BULGARIA
        003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
3
SZAKÁCS GERGŐ   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
3
Szák Péter   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
5
BOTOND CSALA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
5
MILANOV ALEXANDAR   Ikken  BULGARIA
        003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
5
Tsenkov Kristian   MASARU  BULGARIA
        003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
5
Urbancsok Lóránt   Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
9
Ćurković Pavao   KBK LEGEND  CROATIA
        003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
9
TANUSHAJ MARTIN   KICKBOXING KLUB LAV MEDULIN  CROATIA
        003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
9
BLAGOEV BORISLAV   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
9
KOZJAK FRAN   KBK LEGEND  CROATIA
        003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
9
Dikov Alex   Ikken  BULGARIA
        003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
9
VREŠ LUKA   KBK LEGEND  CROATIA
        003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
9
Chomakov Aleksandar   MASARU  BULGARIA
        003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
9
DROZG Bian   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
004. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
004. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
1
Karastoyanova Alexandria   MASARU  BULGARIA
        004. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
2
Petrovszki Dorina   Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        004. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
3
Ramakic Adna   Kbs Pokoj  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        004. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
3
HANNA PANNA MOLNÁR   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        004. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
5
Fördös Jázmin   ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        004. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
5
Hribar Eva   KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        004. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
5
Zuban Cvita   KBK Marjan 1975  CROATIA
        004. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
9
Poslončec Karla   Krapina  CROATIA
        004. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
9
KOROŠEC NINA   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        004. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
9
KUPREŠAKOVIĆ MIA   LAV PULA  CROATIA
        004. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
9
Batelić Laura   KBK Budokai Labin  CROATIA
005. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
005. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
1
MOČILAC LUNA   KBK TIGAR SLUNJ  CROATIA
        005. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
2
Durić Danina   KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TIGAR CAZIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        005. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
3
sartorato alessandra   Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        005. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
3
Hudin Elena   KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ  SLOVENIA
        005. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
5
Fördös Jázmin   ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        005. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
5
IVANKOVIĆ TEA   KBK LEGEND  CROATIA
        005. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
5
BEDI EVA   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        005. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
5
LUKIĆ SARA   KICKBOXING KLUB IVANIĆ-GRAD  CROATIA
        005. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
9
PETROVIĆ TINA   KICKBOXING KLUB IVANIĆ-GRAD  CROATIA
        005. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
9
Hódos Lilla   Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        005. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
9
RAVLIĆ LEONA   KICKBOXING KLUB IVANIĆ-GRAD  CROATIA
        005. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
9
KUPREŠAKOVIĆ TINA   LAV PULA  CROATIA
        005. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
9
BARIČEVIĆ LUCIA   TOMISLAV GY  CROATIA
006. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
006. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
1
IVANOVA TIHOMIRA   MASARU  BULGARIA
        006. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
2
Rashkova Nia   MASARU  BULGARIA
        006. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
3
Pekas Victoria   KBK Budokai Labin  CROATIA
        006. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
3
MAGLIC MARINA   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        006. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
5
Hegedűs Ramóna   ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        006. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
5
EMILIA NAGY   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
007. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -28
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
007. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -28
1
Peshev Dariy   MASARU  BULGARIA
        007. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -28
2
DÁNIEL BONDÁR   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        007. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -28
3
Malinarić David   KBK Budokai Labin  CROATIA
        007. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -28
3
JERMAN Anej   PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        007. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -28
5
Szaszák Dominik   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        007. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -28
5
Dimchovski Martin   MASARU  BULGARIA
        007. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -28
5
Nozhov Sergii   FIGHTING GYM BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        007. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -28
5
VLASTELIĆ IVOR   Kickboxing klub Draga  CROATIA
        007. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -28
9
DI RUBERTI GABRIEL ANTONIO   LAV PULA  CROATIA
008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37
1
Tsvetkov Mihail   MASARU  BULGARIA
        008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37
2
SUROP EMANUEL   Kickboxing klub Draga  CROATIA
        008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37
3
Alemanni Eros   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37
3
Draganov Simeon   MASARU  BULGARIA
        008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37
5
CERČIĆ DOMINIK   KICKBOXING KLUB IVANIĆ-GRAD  CROATIA
        008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37
5
Maksan Riko Luka   crni orao  CROATIA
        008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37
5
Kanzov Vladimir   MASARU  BULGARIA
        008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37
5
Maretić Ivan   Kickboxing klub Jastreb  CROATIA
        008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37
9
SEJDIJI Rok   PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37
9
Pekas Jakov   Kickboxing klub Viktoria Mali Lošinj  CROATIA
        008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37
9
Mohamed Miran   MASARU  BULGARIA
        008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37
9
Golubović Lovro   Kickboxing klub Viktoria Mali Lošinj  CROATIA
        008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37
9
Miočev Lovre   crni orao  CROATIA
        008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37
9
Csiernyik Zsombor   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
1
DIMITROV PETAR   MASARU  BULGARIA
        009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
2
Balog Gergő   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
3
Dal Molin Nicola   FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23  ITALY
        009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
3
Gorini Filippo   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
5
Szegedi Tamás   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
5
PLANINAC LUKA   KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
5
Hódos Zsolt   Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
5
Milushev Kristian   MASARU  BULGARIA
        009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
9
MOČILAC GABRIEL   KBK TIGAR SLUNJ  CROATIA
        009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
9
ŠEPEK MATEO   Kickboxing klub Kutina  CROATIA
        009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
9
Bašić Marin   KBK Budokai Labin  CROATIA
        009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
9
Vučkov Ivan   crni orao  CROATIA
        009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
9
MILANOV ALEXANDAR   Ikken  BULGARIA
        009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
9
Bobic Vice   crni orao  CROATIA
        009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
9
DÉNES DÁNIEL   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
9
prtajin tin   crni orao  CROATIA
010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
1
Szák Tamás   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
2
Bálint Nagy   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
3
MUŠNJAK LEON   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
3
Hamulić Eldin   KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TIGAR CAZIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
5
FURGOV EMIL   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
5
Abbate Giampaolo   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
5
Dal Molin Nicola   FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23  ITALY
        010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
5
Chen Hang   Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
9
ĐAKOVIĆ IVAN   TOMISLAV GY  CROATIA
        010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
9
Salihović Eman   KBC BIHAĆ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
9
Puschnik Tobias   ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter  AUSTRIA
        010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
9
Mulahmetović Nathan   Kickboxing klub Viktoria Mali Lošinj  CROATIA
011. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -28
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
011. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -28
1
Ilieva Andera   MASARU  BULGARIA
        011. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -28
2
ANNA FÜLÖP   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        011. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -28
3
Bánfi Boglárka   ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        011. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -28
3
Milanović Simona   KBK ARMUS  CROATIA
        011. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -28
5
KIS RÉKA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        011. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -28
5
Hudin Elena   KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ  SLOVENIA
012. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -37
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
012. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -37
1
Szaszák Nikolett   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        012. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -37
2
Ramakic Ajna   Kbs Pokoj  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        012. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -37
3
Pavković Natali   KBK LOTUS  CROATIA
        012. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -37
3
Koszti Iringó   ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        012. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -37
5
Rashkova Nia   MASARU  BULGARIA
        012. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -37
5
Hudin Ana   KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ  SLOVENIA
        012. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -37
5
Jović Ana   KBK Bura  CROATIA
013. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
013. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -47
1
Curtarelli Alice   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        013. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -47
2
Valente Annamaria   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        013. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -47
3
Živković Dea   KBK LOTUS  CROATIA
        013. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -47
3
TKALCIC MIRNA   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        013. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -47
5
Starčević Elen   Kickboxing klub Viktoria Mali Lošinj  CROATIA
        013. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -47
5
KIRIN LANA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        013. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -47
5
MUŠNJAK MARGARETA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        013. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -47
5
Sulyok Veronika   Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        013. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -47
9
KOLANDER Eva   PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
014. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC +47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
014. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC +47
1
Péter Magdolna   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        014. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC +47
2
PULJAK ROKA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        014. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC +47
3
Ancsin Hanna   ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        014. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC +47
3
Živković Dea   KBK LOTUS  CROATIA
        014. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC +47
5
BUDIČIN SARAH   KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        014. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC +47
5
Csüllög Dorina   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        014. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC +47
5
Radić Marina   KBK LOTUS  CROATIA
015. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -42
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
015. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -42
1
ZÉTÉNY KARAI   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        015. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -42
2
Baldan Andrea   kick fire team  ITALY
        015. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -42
3
Pograjc Klemen   KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        015. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -42
5
Ivanković Mateo   Kickboxing klub Jastreb  CROATIA
        015. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -42
5
Avetisyan Arayik   Armenia Kick-boxing Federation  ARMENIA
        015. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -42
5
Streimelweger Lukas   WKC Velden  AUSTRIA
016. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -52
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
016. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -52
1
DOMINIK LOOS   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        016. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -52
2
Loneán Tamás   ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        016. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -52
3
Baldan Andrea   kick fire team  ITALY
        016. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -52
5
Lekkas KONSTANTINOS   Fightness Club  GREECE
        016. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -52
5
VUČKOVIĆ EDI   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63
1
Bondár Dávid   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63
2
Tóth Dusán   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63
3
Lekkas Marinos   Fightness Club  GREECE
        017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63
3
KOLIC JAKOV   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63
5
Lekkas KONSTANTINOS   Fightness Club  GREECE
        017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63
5
Bibas Thanasis   Fightness Club  GREECE
        017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63
5
Loneán Tamás   ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63
5
Kulaš Vedran   crni orao  CROATIA
        017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63
9
PAVLAKOVIĆ MARTIN   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63
9
Cvitanović Bruno   KBK LOTUS  CROATIA
        017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63
9
KATUŠIN TIN   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
018. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC +63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
018. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC +63
1
TSOLOS FOTIS   Fightness Club  GREECE
        018. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC +63
2
Lekkas Marinos   Fightness Club  GREECE
        018. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC +63
3
MOIRIS STAMATIS   Fightness Club  GREECE
        018. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC +63
3
Bratinščak Alen   KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ  SLOVENIA
        018. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC +63
5
Csiernyik Levente   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        018. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC +63
5
Breznyik János   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        018. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC +63
5
KIRIN MILE   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        018. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC +63
5
Brkic Hannan   KBS ZINO Bihac  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
019. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -40
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
019. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -40
1
RAZNJEVIC ANAI   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        019. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -40
2
Pavković Natali   KBK LOTUS  CROATIA
020. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -50
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
020. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -50
1
RADOVIĆ NIKA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        020. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -50
2
Eterović Nina   KBK LOTUS  CROATIA
        020. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -50
3
SPASOJEVIĆ LUNA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        020. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -50
3
Matijaš Marina   KBK LOTUS  CROATIA
        020. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -50
5
Radić Marina   KBK LOTUS  CROATIA
        020. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -50
5
Sztraczinszki Petra   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        020. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -50
5
ŽILIĆ ANTONIJA   KBK Glina  CROATIA
021. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
021. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -60
1
Biba Frosi   Fightness Club  GREECE
        021. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -60
2
MIHALIĆ LARA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        021. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -60
3
NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ   LAV PULA  CROATIA
        021. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -60
3
Škreblin Antonija   KBK Bušido  CROATIA
        021. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -60
5
Matijaš Marina   KBK LOTUS  CROATIA
        021. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -60
5
ADAMOPOYLOY ELIA   Fightness Club  GREECE
022. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC +60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
022. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC +60
1
ADAMOPOYLOY ELIA   Fightness Club  GREECE
        022. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC +60
2
Brüner Lilli   Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen  GERMANY
        022. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC +60
3
BUTURAJAC NICOLE   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        022. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC +60
3
Csüllög Dorina   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
023. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
023. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -63
1
Batarelo Ivan   KBK LOTUS  CROATIA
        023. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -63
2
Sargsyan Ruben   Armenia Kick-boxing Federation  ARMENIA
024. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -74
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
024. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -74
1
Arabadzhiev Mihail   Ikken  BULGARIA
        024. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -74
2
Volz Kevin   Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen  GERMANY
        024. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -74
3
Austoni Marco   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        024. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -74
3
Neumann Sandro   Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen  GERMANY
        024. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -74
5
ŽIVČIĆ BENEDIKT   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        024. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -74
5
Beavis Ben   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
025. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -84
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
025. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -84
1
Pascarella Raffaele   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        025. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -84
2
Loknar Branimir   Kickboxing klub Jastreb  CROATIA
        025. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -84
3
Neumann Sandro   Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen  GERMANY
        025. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -84
3
Stankov Krasimir   MASARU  BULGARIA
        025. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -84
5
Beavis Ben   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        025. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -84
5
Ajeti Ajredin   Kik Boks klub Spartanac Zitiste  SERBIA
026. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S +84
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
026. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S +84
1
Neumann Sandro   Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen  GERMANY
        026. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S +84
2
Beavis Ben   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
027. WOMEN BEGINNER PF J/S -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
027. WOMEN BEGINNER PF J/S -60
1
NEDKOVA MIHAELA   Ikken  BULGARIA
        027. WOMEN BEGINNER PF J/S -60
2
Breznyik Nikolett   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        027. WOMEN BEGINNER PF J/S -60
3
Thomas Emma   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
030. BOYS PF CHILDREN -22
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
030. BOYS PF CHILDREN -22
1
ALEKSANDROV ALEKSANDAR   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        030. BOYS PF CHILDREN -22
2
Pollard Harvey   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        030. BOYS PF CHILDREN -22
3
Grigorov PETAR   MASARU  BULGARIA
031. BOYS PF CHILDREN -25
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
031. BOYS PF CHILDREN -25
1
ALEKSANDROV ALEKSANDAR   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        031. BOYS PF CHILDREN -25
2
Delchev Aleksandar   MASARU  BULGARIA
        031. BOYS PF CHILDREN -25
3
Vuchev Nikolai   MASARU  BULGARIA
        031. BOYS PF CHILDREN -25
3
DIMITROV MARTIN   Ikken  BULGARIA
        031. BOYS PF CHILDREN -25
5
GUBERAC Mark   KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER  SLOVENIA
        031. BOYS PF CHILDREN -25
5
VULAKOVIĆ DORIAN   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        031. BOYS PF CHILDREN -25
5
Pollard Harvey   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        031. BOYS PF CHILDREN -25
5
Petró Bálin   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28
1
DÁNIEL BONDÁR   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28
2
Pántya Márk   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28
3
Pollard Harvey   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28
3
Szaszák Dominik   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28
5
Nozhov Sergii   FIGHTING GYM BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28
5
ALEKSANDROV ALEKSANDAR   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28
5
Matuska Máté   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28
5
DIMITROV MARTIN   Ikken  BULGARIA
        032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28
9
Petrovszki Márton   Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28
9
Topolovec Borna   Krapina  CROATIA
        032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28
9
KAŠLJEVIČ Liam   KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER  SLOVENIA
        032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28
9
SPIROV DIAN   Ikken  BULGARIA
        032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28
9
Dikov Alex   Ikken  BULGARIA
        032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28
9
ŠARIĆ BORNA   LAV PULA  CROATIA
033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32
1
Nukic Alessandro   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32
2
GAVRILOV MARTIN   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32
3
Hristov Kristian   MASARU  BULGARIA
        033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32
3
SPIROV DIAN   Ikken  BULGARIA
        033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32
5
BOTOND CSALA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32
5
ROZINA Jaka   PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32
5
VUČETIĆ BORNA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32
5
Pollard Harvey   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
1
Nukic Alessandro   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
2
Arnaudov PETAR   MASARU  BULGARIA
        034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
3
Chomakov Aleksandar   MASARU  BULGARIA
        034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
3
Szák Dániel   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
5
Tsenkov Kristian   MASARU  BULGARIA
        034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
5
Szák Péter   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
5
KOPREK KRISTIJAN   Kickboxing klub Kutina  CROATIA
        034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
5
KOZJAK FRAN   KBK LEGEND  CROATIA
        034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
9
MILANOV ALEXANDAR   Ikken  BULGARIA
        034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
9
SZAKÁCS GERGŐ   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
9
Urbancsok Lóránt   Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
9
BLAGOEV BORISLAV   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
9
Trifonov Dejan   MASARU  BULGARIA
036. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -22
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
036. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -22
1
Hribar Eva   KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        036. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -22
2
Skupnjak Dora   Krapina  CROATIA
        036. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -22
3
VUČETIĆ TENA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        036. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -22
3
VUKUŠIĆ EMILI   Kickboxing klub Draga  CROATIA
        036. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -22
5
Poslončec Petra Marija   Krapina  CROATIA
037. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -25
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
037. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -25
1
Doyle Teia   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        037. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -25
2
Petrovszki Dorina   Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        037. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -25
3
Karastoyanova Alexandria   MASARU  BULGARIA
        037. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -25
3
HANNA PANNA MOLNÁR   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        037. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -25
5
Poslončec Karla   Krapina  CROATIA
        037. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -25
5
Batelić Laura   KBK Budokai Labin  CROATIA
038. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -28
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
038. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -28
1
GAL EVA   KBK LEGEND  CROATIA
        038. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -28
2
Doyle Teia   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        038. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -28
3
Hudin Elena   KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ  SLOVENIA
        038. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -28
3
Hódos Lilla   Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
039. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -32
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
039. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -32
1
Dimitrova Maria   MASARU  BULGARIA
        039. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -32
2
Doyle Teia   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        039. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -32
3
sartorato alessandra   Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        039. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -32
3
Hekić Ajna   KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TIGAR CAZIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        039. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -32
5
IVANKOVIĆ TEA   KBK LEGEND  CROATIA
        039. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -32
5
BEDI EVA   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        039. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -32
5
VUKOVIĆ NEA   LAV PULA  CROATIA
        039. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -32
5
VRHOVEC DONNA   BTI ZABOK  CROATIA
040. GIRLS PF CHILDREN +32
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
040. GIRLS PF CHILDREN +32
1
FILIPOVIĆ ANĐELINA   Kickboxing klub Kutina  CROATIA
        040. GIRLS PF CHILDREN +32
2
IVANOVA TIHOMIRA   MASARU  BULGARIA
        040. GIRLS PF CHILDREN +32
3
Doyle Teia   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        040. GIRLS PF CHILDREN +32
3
BRATKOVIĆ KIARA   BTI ZABOK  CROATIA
        040. GIRLS PF CHILDREN +32
5
EMILIA NAGY   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        040. GIRLS PF CHILDREN +32
5
Hegedűs Ramóna   ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
041. BOYS PF YC -28
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
041. BOYS PF YC -28
1
NASEV DIMITAR   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        041. BOYS PF YC -28
2
Challenger Hayden   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        041. BOYS PF YC -28
3
Fellender Evans Alex   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        041. BOYS PF YC -28
3
Peshev Dariy   MASARU  BULGARIA
        041. BOYS PF YC -28
5
DÁNIEL BONDÁR   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        041. BOYS PF YC -28
5
Toussi Karim   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        041. BOYS PF YC -28
5
Szaszák Dominik   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        041. BOYS PF YC -28
5
Pántya Márk   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        041. BOYS PF YC -28
9
Dimchovski Martin   MASARU  BULGARIA
        041. BOYS PF YC -28
9
Topolovec Borna   Krapina  CROATIA
042. BOYS PF YC -32
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
042. BOYS PF YC -32
1
HAMMER MATE   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        042. BOYS PF YC -32
2
Nukic Alessandro   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        042. BOYS PF YC -32
3
Sherlock George   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        042. BOYS PF YC -32
3
Sowersby Jack   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        042. BOYS PF YC -32
5
Tyler Harvey   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        042. BOYS PF YC -32
5
Nenov Vladimir   MASARU  BULGARIA
        042. BOYS PF YC -32
5
PETROV DENIS   Ikken  BULGARIA
        042. BOYS PF YC -32
5
Gartner Erik   TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        042. BOYS PF YC -32
9
Mohamed Miran   MASARU  BULGARIA
        042. BOYS PF YC -32
9
SEJDIJI Rok   PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        042. BOYS PF YC -32
9
Ješe Luka   TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        042. BOYS PF YC -32
9
Fellender Evans Alex   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        042. BOYS PF YC -32
9
NASEV DIMITAR   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        042. BOYS PF YC -32
9
Bedi Miklós   Skorpió Kick-Box SE  HUNGARY
        042. BOYS PF YC -32
9
Ostrožnik Nejc   PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        042. BOYS PF YC -32
9
Knechtl Marc   ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter  AUSTRIA
043. BOYS PF YC -37
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
043. BOYS PF YC -37
1
WALLANDT GERGŐ   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        043. BOYS PF YC -37
2
Nukic Alessandro   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        043. BOYS PF YC -37
3
Sherlock George   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        043. BOYS PF YC -37
3
Tyler Harvey   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        043. BOYS PF YC -37
5
Schmidl Felix   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        043. BOYS PF YC -37
5
Bánki Brendon   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        043. BOYS PF YC -37
5
Malatyinszki Bendegúz   Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        043. BOYS PF YC -37
5
Bojanov Kaloian   MASARU  BULGARIA
        043. BOYS PF YC -37
9
PETROV DENIS   Ikken  BULGARIA
        043. BOYS PF YC -37
9
Draganov Simeon   MASARU  BULGARIA
        043. BOYS PF YC -37
9
Ješe Luka   TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        043. BOYS PF YC -37
9
Kanzov Vladimir   MASARU  BULGARIA
        043. BOYS PF YC -37
9
Zimmermann Kilian   WKC Velden  AUSTRIA
        043. BOYS PF YC -37
9
Bánfi Bence   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        043. BOYS PF YC -37
9
Sowersby Jack   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        043. BOYS PF YC -37
9
Tsvetkov Mihail   MASARU  BULGARIA
044.BOYS PF YC -42
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
044.BOYS PF YC -42
1
WALLANDT GERGŐ   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        044.BOYS PF YC -42
2
Schmidl Felix   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        044.BOYS PF YC -42
3
Viczián Dániel   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        044.BOYS PF YC -42
3
Kušar Alek   KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        044.BOYS PF YC -42
5
Bánfi Bence   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        044.BOYS PF YC -42
5
ZAVEC BENJAMIN   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        044.BOYS PF YC -42
5
Milushev Kristian   MASARU  BULGARIA
        044.BOYS PF YC -42
5
Hódos Zsolt   Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        044.BOYS PF YC -42
9
Radocaj Vilim   KBK LEGEND  CROATIA
        044.BOYS PF YC -42
9
Schister Paul   ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter  AUSTRIA
        044.BOYS PF YC -42
9
Friganović Bruno   KBK Marjan 1975  CROATIA
        044.BOYS PF YC -42
9
Malatyinszki Bendegúz   Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        044.BOYS PF YC -42
9
Csiernyik Zsombor   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        044.BOYS PF YC -42
9
Balog Gergő   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        044.BOYS PF YC -42
9
KATINIĆ KARLO   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        044.BOYS PF YC -42
9
KLOBUČAR BORNA   KBK Glina  CROATIA
045. BOYS PF YC -47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
045. BOYS PF YC -47
1
Bálint Nagy   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        045. BOYS PF YC -47
2
Bence Solymosi   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        045. BOYS PF YC -47
3
DIMITROV PETAR   MASARU  BULGARIA
        045. BOYS PF YC -47
3
Tursunović Alan   KBK Budokai Labin  CROATIA
        045. BOYS PF YC -47
5
Prokopov Svetoslav   MASARU  BULGARIA
        045. BOYS PF YC -47
5
Gorini Filippo   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        045. BOYS PF YC -47
5
Masser Kevin   Kickbox Union Wies  AUSTRIA
        045. BOYS PF YC -47
5
MILANOV ALEXANDAR   Ikken  BULGARIA
        045. BOYS PF YC -47
9
Szegedi Tamás   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        045. BOYS PF YC -47
9
PLANINAC LUKA   KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        045. BOYS PF YC -47
9
ZAVEC BENJAMIN   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        045. BOYS PF YC -47
9
ČVEK LEONARDO   BTI ZABOK  CROATIA
        045. BOYS PF YC -47
9
INDOF Urban   PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        045. BOYS PF YC -47
9
MOČILAC GABRIEL   KBK TIGAR SLUNJ  CROATIA
        045. BOYS PF YC -47
9
DÉNES DÁNIEL   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
046. BOYS PF YC +47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
046. BOYS PF YC +47
1
Žamarija Lovro   Kickboxing klub Jastreb  CROATIA
        046. BOYS PF YC +47
2
REPINA TILEN   KICKBOXING PTUJ  SLOVENIA
        046. BOYS PF YC +47
3
Bálint Nagy   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        046. BOYS PF YC +47
3
Bence Solymosi   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        046. BOYS PF YC +47
5
Szák Tamás   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        046. BOYS PF YC +47
5
Šumljak Enej   TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        046. BOYS PF YC +47
5
FURGOV EMIL   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        046. BOYS PF YC +47
5
Chen Hang   Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        046. BOYS PF YC +47
9
Abbate Giampaolo   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        046. BOYS PF YC +47
9
Aljosa Ramic   KBS ZINO Bihac  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        046. BOYS PF YC +47
9
MATJAŠIČ FILIP   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
047. GIRLS PF YC -28
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
047. GIRLS PF YC -28
1
Kozmann Mónika   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        047. GIRLS PF YC -28
2
KIS RÉKA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        047. GIRLS PF YC -28
3
Bánfi Boglárka   ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        047. GIRLS PF YC -28
3
Doyle Teia   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        047. GIRLS PF YC -28
5
Milanović Simona   KBK ARMUS  CROATIA
        047. GIRLS PF YC -28
5
Ilieva Andera   MASARU  BULGARIA
        047. GIRLS PF YC -28
5
Botica Lucija   KBK LEGEND  CROATIA
        047. GIRLS PF YC -28
5
ANNA FÜLÖP   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
048. GIRLS PF YC -32
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
048. GIRLS PF YC -32
1
Inez Bardos   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        048. GIRLS PF YC -32
2
Dimitrova Maria   MASARU  BULGARIA
        048. GIRLS PF YC -32
3
Schmidl Anna   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        048. GIRLS PF YC -32
3
Koszti Iringó   ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        048. GIRLS PF YC -32
5
Petró Lili   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        048. GIRLS PF YC -32
5
Vlaić Marija   KBK Marjan 1975  CROATIA
        048. GIRLS PF YC -32
5
PRANJIĆ ANA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        048. GIRLS PF YC -32
5
Botica Lucija   KBK LEGEND  CROATIA
        048. GIRLS PF YC -32
9
Baričević Marita   KBK Visočica Gospić  CROATIA
        048. GIRLS PF YC -32
9
JUGOVIĆ VITA   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        048. GIRLS PF YC -32
9
Kozmann Mónika   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        048. GIRLS PF YC -32
9
KAMPIĆ VIKTORIJA   KBK TIGAR SLUNJ  CROATIA
        048. GIRLS PF YC -32
9
KIS RÉKA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
049. GIRLS PF YC -37
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
049. GIRLS PF YC -37
1
ANDONOVA HRISTINA   MASARU  BULGARIA
        049. GIRLS PF YC -37
2
Schmidl Anna   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        049. GIRLS PF YC -37
3
Inez Bardos   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        049. GIRLS PF YC -37
3
SRICA TIA PAULINA   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        049. GIRLS PF YC -37
5
VIVODA ZOA   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        049. GIRLS PF YC -37
5
ČVEK ELENA   BTI ZABOK  CROATIA
        049. GIRLS PF YC -37
5
Szaszák Nikolett   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        049. GIRLS PF YC -37
5
Pratnemer Lana   Športni klub Hyong  SLOVENIA
        049. GIRLS PF YC -37
9
Hamulić Lamija   KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TIGAR CAZIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        049. GIRLS PF YC -37
9
Hudin Ana   KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ  SLOVENIA
        049. GIRLS PF YC -37
9
Petró Lili   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
050. GIRLS PF YC -42
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
050. GIRLS PF YC -42
1
Viczián Vivien   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        050. GIRLS PF YC -42
2
Curtarelli Alice   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        050. GIRLS PF YC -42
3
Cesarec Antonela   Krapina  CROATIA
        050. GIRLS PF YC -42
3
ANDONOVA HRISTINA   MASARU  BULGARIA
        050. GIRLS PF YC -42
5
MAGDIĆ ELA   KBK TIGAR SLUNJ  CROATIA
        050. GIRLS PF YC -42
5
Pántya Réka   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        050. GIRLS PF YC -42
5
SRICA TIA PAULINA   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        050. GIRLS PF YC -42
5
RAZNJEVIC ANAI   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        050. GIRLS PF YC -42
9
DEAK LEONARDA   BTI ZABOK  CROATIA
051. GIRLS PF YC -47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
051. GIRLS PF YC -47
1
Katrin Haider   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        051. GIRLS PF YC -47
2
Cesarec Antonela   Krapina  CROATIA
        051. GIRLS PF YC -47
3
Todorova Aneliya   Ikken  BULGARIA
        051. GIRLS PF YC -47
3
Buterin Martina   KBK Velebit Benkovac  CROATIA
        051. GIRLS PF YC -47
5
Pántya Réka   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        051. GIRLS PF YC -47
5
Sulyok Veronika   Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        051. GIRLS PF YC -47
5
Pavičić Nika   KBK Velebit Benkovac  CROATIA
        051. GIRLS PF YC -47
5
Grabar Martina   KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        051. GIRLS PF YC -47
9
Valente Annamaria   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        051. GIRLS PF YC -47
9
TOMRECAJ PAOLA   KICKBOXING KLUB PRETORIAN  CROATIA
        051. GIRLS PF YC -47
9
DEAK LEONARDA   BTI ZABOK  CROATIA
        051. GIRLS PF YC -47
9
KOLANDER Eva   PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
053. BOYS PF OC -42
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
053. BOYS PF OC -42
1
HAMMER MATE   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        053. BOYS PF OC -42
2
WALLANDT GERGŐ   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        053. BOYS PF OC -42
3
Pograjc Klemen   KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        053. BOYS PF OC -42
3
GERGELY BALAZS   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        053. BOYS PF OC -42
5
RADOVIĆ LUCAS   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        053. BOYS PF OC -42
5
Viczián Dániel   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        053. BOYS PF OC -42
5
Doyle Harrison   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        053. BOYS PF OC -42
5
Ornek-Mikša Luka   TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        053. BOYS PF OC -42
9
Ivanković Mateo   Kickboxing klub Jastreb  CROATIA
        053. BOYS PF OC -42
9
Lijak Patrik   KBK Marjan 1975  CROATIA
        053. BOYS PF OC -42
9
ZÉTÉNY KARAI   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        053. BOYS PF OC -42
9
Kropf Bence   Skorpió Kick-Box SE  HUNGARY
        053. BOYS PF OC -42
9
Schmidl Felix   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        053. BOYS PF OC -42
9
UDOVIC IVAN   LAV PULA  CROATIA
        053. BOYS PF OC -42
9
Kušar Alek   KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        053. BOYS PF OC -42
9
Hunt Dylan   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
054. BOYS PF OC -47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
054. BOYS PF OC -47
1
Prokopov Svetoslav   MASARU  BULGARIA
        054. BOYS PF OC -47
2
GERGELY BALAZS   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        054. BOYS PF OC -47
3
NABERNIK BIAN   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        054. BOYS PF OC -47
3
andreato nicola   kick fire team  ITALY
        054. BOYS PF OC -47
5
Barcella Alessandro   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        054. BOYS PF OC -47
5
Masser Kevin   Kickbox Union Wies  AUSTRIA
        054. BOYS PF OC -47
5
Doyle Harrison   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        054. BOYS PF OC -47
5
Viczián Dániel   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        054. BOYS PF OC -47
9
HUŠAK LUKA   LAV PULA  CROATIA
        054. BOYS PF OC -47
9
VUČKOVIĆ EDI   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        054. BOYS PF OC -47
9
ZÉTÉNY KARAI   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        054. BOYS PF OC -47
9
Ortega Ortiz Angelo   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        054. BOYS PF OC -47
9
Cehajic Emrah   Kbs Pokoj  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        054. BOYS PF OC -47
9
Bence Solymosi   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        054. BOYS PF OC -47
9
Aldin Diego   KBK Bura  CROATIA
        054. BOYS PF OC -47
9
Grunt Maj   Športni klub Hyong  SLOVENIA
055. BOYS PF OC -52
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
055. BOYS PF OC -52
1
MARTIN BÁLINT   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        055. BOYS PF OC -52
2
ALEKSANDROV IVAN   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        055. BOYS PF OC -52
3
Laurincz Péter   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        055. BOYS PF OC -52
3
DOMINIK LOOS   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        055. BOYS PF OC -52
5
ZAGORANSKI ŽIGA   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        055. BOYS PF OC -52
5
Zimmermann Erik   WKC Velden  AUSTRIA
        055. BOYS PF OC -52
5
Cavazza Alessandro   FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23  ITALY
        055. BOYS PF OC -52
5
Barcella Alessandro   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        055. BOYS PF OC -52
9
bagarello edoardo   Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        055. BOYS PF OC -52
9
Loneán Tamás   ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        055. BOYS PF OC -52
9
Mihalits Michael   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        055. BOYS PF OC -52
9
Andreini Matteo   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        055. BOYS PF OC -52
9
Šumljak Enej   TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        055. BOYS PF OC -52
9
Ortega Ortiz Angelo   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        055. BOYS PF OC -52
9
KOZOLE NEJC   PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
056. BOYS PF OC -57
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
056. BOYS PF OC -57
1
Penzo Ivan   Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        056. BOYS PF OC -57
2
ZAGORANSKI ŽIGA   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        056. BOYS PF OC -57
3
Zimmermann Erik   WKC Velden  AUSTRIA
        056. BOYS PF OC -57
3
Benedetti Michele   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        056. BOYS PF OC -57
5
MARTIN BÁLINT   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        056. BOYS PF OC -57
5
Masser Marco   Kickbox Union Wies  AUSTRIA
        056. BOYS PF OC -57
5
ALEKSANDROV IVAN   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        056. BOYS PF OC -57
5
bagarello edoardo   Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        056. BOYS PF OC -57
9
Marion Matteo   FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23  ITALY
        056. BOYS PF OC -57
9
ZAVEC TIMOTEJ   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        056. BOYS PF OC -57
9
Bondár Dávid   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        056. BOYS PF OC -57
9
Rizzi Nicholas   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        056. BOYS PF OC -57
9
Szák Tamás   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        056. BOYS PF OC -57
9
DOMINIK LOOS   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        056. BOYS PF OC -57
9
Cavazza Alessandro   FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23  ITALY
        056. BOYS PF OC -57
9
Bibas Thanasis   Fightness Club  GREECE
057. BOYS PF OC -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
057. BOYS PF OC -63
1
MARTIN BÁLINT   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        057. BOYS PF OC -63
2
Botonjić Ali   TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        057. BOYS PF OC -63
3
Di Massa Gennaro   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        057. BOYS PF OC -63
3
Žamarija Lovro   Kickboxing klub Jastreb  CROATIA
        057. BOYS PF OC -63
5
Gawenda David   Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen  GERMANY
        057. BOYS PF OC -63
5
Jaić Mislav   Kickboxing klub Moslavac  CROATIA
        057. BOYS PF OC -63
5
ZAVEC TIMOTEJ   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        057. BOYS PF OC -63
5
Marion Matteo   FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23  ITALY
        057. BOYS PF OC -63
9
ALEKSANDROV IVAN   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        057. BOYS PF OC -63
9
Trle Anes   WKC Velden  AUSTRIA
        057. BOYS PF OC -63
9
Rizzi Nicholas   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        057. BOYS PF OC -63
9
Kokol Lan   KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ  SLOVENIA
        057. BOYS PF OC -63
9
Korotaj Nejc   KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ  SLOVENIA
        057. BOYS PF OC -63
9
Tóth Dusán   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        057. BOYS PF OC -63
9
Masser Marco   Kickbox Union Wies  AUSTRIA
        057. BOYS PF OC -63
9
Bondár Dávid   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
058. BOYS PF OC -69
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
058. BOYS PF OC -69
1
Di Massa Gennaro   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        058. BOYS PF OC -69
2
Jantscher Tobias   Team Gratwein  AUSTRIA
        058. BOYS PF OC -69
3
Korotaj Nejc   KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ  SLOVENIA
        058. BOYS PF OC -69
3
Laczó Tamás   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        058. BOYS PF OC -69
5
LESKOVAR LUKA   PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        058. BOYS PF OC -69
5
TSOLOS FOTIS   Fightness Club  GREECE
        058. BOYS PF OC -69
5
Csiernyik Levente   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        058. BOYS PF OC -69
5
Kokol Lan   KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ  SLOVENIA
059. BOYS PF OC -+69
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
059. BOYS PF OC -+69
1
Weninger Matthias   Point Fighters Thermenregion  AUSTRIA
        059. BOYS PF OC -+69
2
Csiernyik Levente   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        059. BOYS PF OC -+69
3
Breznyik János   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        059. BOYS PF OC -+69
3
Laczó Tamás   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        059. BOYS PF OC -+69
5
RITLOP NIKO   KICKBOXING PTUJ  SLOVENIA
        059. BOYS PF OC -+69
5
MOIRIS STAMATIS   Fightness Club  GREECE
        059. BOYS PF OC -+69
5
DOMBA LOREN   LAV PULA  CROATIA
        059. BOYS PF OC -+69
5
KRIZMANIĆ FRAN   KBK Glina  CROATIA
060. GIRLS PF OC -42
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
060. GIRLS PF OC -42
1
Viczián Vivien   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        060. GIRLS PF OC -42
2
Katrin Haider   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        060. GIRLS PF OC -42
3
MAGDIĆ ELA   KBK TIGAR SLUNJ  CROATIA
        060. GIRLS PF OC -42
3
Leszkó Kitti   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        060. GIRLS PF OC -42
5
Fiorentini Elisabetta   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        060. GIRLS PF OC -42
5
Doyle Ellie   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        060. GIRLS PF OC -42
5
ANDONOVA HRISTINA   MASARU  BULGARIA
        060. GIRLS PF OC -42
5
Abdijanovic Lejla   Kbs Pokoj  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        060. GIRLS PF OC -42
9
Hegedűs Hanga   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
061. GIRLS PF OC -46
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
061. GIRLS PF OC -46
1
BARADA TYRA   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        061. GIRLS PF OC -46
2
Chandler Grace   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        061. GIRLS PF OC -46
3
Buterin Martina   KBK Velebit Benkovac  CROATIA
        061. GIRLS PF OC -46
3
GOMBAS ALEXANDRA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        061. GIRLS PF OC -46
5
Katrin Haider   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        061. GIRLS PF OC -46
5
Leszkó Kitti   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        061. GIRLS PF OC -46
5
Hegedűs Hanga   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        061. GIRLS PF OC -46
5
Fiorentini Elisabetta   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        061. GIRLS PF OC -46
9
Doyle Ellie   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        061. GIRLS PF OC -46
9
Hamulić Ema   KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TIGAR CAZIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        061. GIRLS PF OC -46
9
Bartolin Leona   KBK NINJA ZABOK  CROATIA
        061. GIRLS PF OC -46
9
Bobanović Josipa   crni orao  CROATIA
        061. GIRLS PF OC -46
9
Zöttl Anna-Lena   WKC Velden  AUSTRIA
        061. GIRLS PF OC -46
9
Kalcina Cvita   KBK Velebit Benkovac  CROATIA
        061. GIRLS PF OC -46
9
KRIZAJ NINA   KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER  SLOVENIA
        061. GIRLS PF OC -46
9
TOMRECAJ PAOLA   KICKBOXING KLUB PRETORIAN  CROATIA
062. GIRLS PF OC -50
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
062. GIRLS PF OC -50
1
GOMBAS ALEXANDRA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        062. GIRLS PF OC -50
2
Chandler Grace   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        062. GIRLS PF OC -50
3
ROZINA ZALA   PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        062. GIRLS PF OC -50
3
Bogdan Lana   KBK Marjan 1975  CROATIA
        062. GIRLS PF OC -50
5
Del Gaudio Michelle   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        062. GIRLS PF OC -50
5
Kreidl Veronica   JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        062. GIRLS PF OC -50
5
Abbassi Rihabe   Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        062. GIRLS PF OC -50
5
Zöttl Anna-Lena   WKC Velden  AUSTRIA
        062. GIRLS PF OC -50
9
RADOVIĆ NIKA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        062. GIRLS PF OC -50
9
Sztraczinszki Petra   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        062. GIRLS PF OC -50
9
Miliša Chiara   KBK Marjan 1975  CROATIA
        062. GIRLS PF OC -50
9
SPASOJEVIĆ LUNA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        062. GIRLS PF OC -50
9
ZEBA MATEA   BTI ZABOK  CROATIA
063. GIRLS PF OC -55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
063. GIRLS PF OC -55
1
VUZEM VAJDA Lara   KICKBOXING PTUJ  SLOVENIA
        063. GIRLS PF OC -55
2
Chandler Grace   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        063. GIRLS PF OC -55
3
Schmidl Yvonne   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        063. GIRLS PF OC -55
3
Kreidl Veronica   JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        063. GIRLS PF OC -55
5
HALEPOVIC DIANA   Kbk Mega centar Rijeka  CROATIA
        063. GIRLS PF OC -55
5
SKAZA INA   KICKBOXING PTUJ  SLOVENIA
        063. GIRLS PF OC -55
5
CERANIĆ NIKA   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        063. GIRLS PF OC -55
5
Tombini Elena   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        063. GIRLS PF OC -55
9
ROZINA ZALA   PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        063. GIRLS PF OC -55
9
Omeragic Alisha   Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen  GERMANY
        063. GIRLS PF OC -55
9
Del Gaudio Michelle   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        063. GIRLS PF OC -55
9
Midzic Sajra   Kbs Pokoj  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        063. GIRLS PF OC -55
9
Škreblin Antonija   KBK Bušido  CROATIA
        063. GIRLS PF OC -55
9
MIHALIĆ LARA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
064. GIRLS PF OC -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
064. GIRLS PF OC -60
1
ZNAOR ELA   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        064. GIRLS PF OC -60
2
SARTORATO MARTINA   Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        064. GIRLS PF OC -60
3
Omeragic Alisha   Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen  GERMANY
        064. GIRLS PF OC -60
3
Hekić Hanna   KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TIGAR CAZIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        064. GIRLS PF OC -60
5
Žagar Slemenšek Larisa   Športni klub Hyong  SLOVENIA
        064. GIRLS PF OC -60
5
Schmidl Yvonne   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        064. GIRLS PF OC -60
5
Biba Frosi   Fightness Club  GREECE
        064. GIRLS PF OC -60
5
Bartulović Marta   KBK Velebit Benkovac  CROATIA
        064. GIRLS PF OC -60
9
NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ   LAV PULA  CROATIA
        064. GIRLS PF OC -60
9
Žagar Slemenšek Alisa   Športni klub Hyong  SLOVENIA
        064. GIRLS PF OC -60
9
Bater Rhianon   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        064. GIRLS PF OC -60
9
Hörmann Jasmin   ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter  AUSTRIA
065. GIRLS PF OC -65
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
065. GIRLS PF OC -65
1
SARTORATO MARTINA   Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        065. GIRLS PF OC -65
2
Hekić Hanna   KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TIGAR CAZIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
066. GIRLS PF OC +65
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
066. GIRLS PF OC +65
1
Nukic Emma   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        066. GIRLS PF OC +65
2
Mišković Ivana   Kickboxing klub Moslavac  CROATIA
        066. GIRLS PF OC +65
3
Koszecz Boglárka   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        066. GIRLS PF OC +65
3
Brüner Lilli   Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen  GERMANY
067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57
1
JURMAN ANTONIO   KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57
2
Tumolo Nicolò   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57
3
Lenzini Giacomo   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57
3
JURAŠIĆ LUKAS   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57
5
Doyle Kameron   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57
5
MAJSEC MARTIN   BTI ZABOK  CROATIA
        067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57
5
Benedetti Michele   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57
5
Barbarossa Cristian   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57
9
Zuberi Arnel   KBS LJUTOČ ORAŠAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57
9
Gergely Bence   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57
9
ALEKSANDROV IVAN   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57
9
Penzo Ivan   Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57
9
GEORGIEV DEYVID   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57
9
CSELOVSZKI PATRIK   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57
9
Hegedűs Botond   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63
1
Baumann Alexander   ASKÖ Kickboxclub Leibnitz  AUSTRIA
        068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63
2
LAJOS FÉSŰ   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63
3
Doyle Kameron   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63
3
Viczián Roland   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63
5
MANTILLA MARKO DOREN   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63
5
Soldi Riccardo   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63
5
JURMAN ANTONIO   KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63
5
Barbarossa Cristian   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63
9
Lenzini Giacomo   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63
9
ZAJACZ BENCE   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63
9
Gergely Bence   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
069. BOYS PF JUNIORS -69
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
069. BOYS PF JUNIORS -69
1
Viczián Roland   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        069. BOYS PF JUNIORS -69
2
ZAJACZ BENCE   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        069. BOYS PF JUNIORS -69
3
Czár Tibor   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        069. BOYS PF JUNIORS -69
3
Caminada Luca   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        069. BOYS PF JUNIORS -69
5
PEROŠIĆ DOMINIK   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        069. BOYS PF JUNIORS -69
5
Biliato Pietro   FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23  ITALY
        069. BOYS PF JUNIORS -69
5
Kajtár Bence   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        069. BOYS PF JUNIORS -69
5
Laczó Tamás   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
070. BOYS PF JUNIORS -74
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
070. BOYS PF JUNIORS -74
1
Caminada Luca   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        070. BOYS PF JUNIORS -74
2
Czár Tibor   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        070. BOYS PF JUNIORS -74
3
ŽUNAC VALENTINO   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        070. BOYS PF JUNIORS -74
3
TOMLJANOVIC LUKA   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        070. BOYS PF JUNIORS -74
5
Juhász Ábel   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        070. BOYS PF JUNIORS -74
5
DOMBA LOREN   LAV PULA  CROATIA
        070. BOYS PF JUNIORS -74
5
Kaloyanov Emil   Ikken  BULGARIA
        070. BOYS PF JUNIORS -74
5
Biliato Pietro   FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23  ITALY
071. BOYS PF JUNIORS -79
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
071. BOYS PF JUNIORS -79
1
Szász Kristóf   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        071. BOYS PF JUNIORS -79
2
Szmolek Emanuel   Controll Se Szombathely  HUNGARY
        071. BOYS PF JUNIORS -79
3
Stankov Krasimir   MASARU  BULGARIA
        071. BOYS PF JUNIORS -79
3
MLINAC PATRIK   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
073. BOYS PF JUNIORS -89
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
073. BOYS PF JUNIORS -89
1
Wassertheurer Raphael   WKC Velden  AUSTRIA
        073. BOYS PF JUNIORS -89
2
RADANOVIC LEONARDO   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
075. BOYS PF JUNIORS +94
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
075. BOYS PF JUNIORS +94
1
Weninger Johannes   Point Fighters Thermenregion  AUSTRIA
        075. BOYS PF JUNIORS +94
2
KOLANDER TADEJ   PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        075. BOYS PF JUNIORS +94
3
Krobath Timmy   Kampfsportunion Porcia  AUSTRIA
076. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -50
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
076. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -50
1
Abbassi Rihabe   Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        076. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -50
2
VIŠKOVIĆ EMA   KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        076. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -50
3
Kalcina Cvita   KBK Velebit Benkovac  CROATIA
        076. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -50
3
Breznyik Nikolett   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
077. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
077. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -55
1
Zucchelli Beatrice   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        077. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -55
2
VUKOŠIĆ IVA   KBK TIGAR SLUNJ  CROATIA
        077. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -55
3
MARAVIĆ UNA   KBK LEGEND  CROATIA
        077. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -55
3
Ravelli Sara   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        077. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -55
5
Baričević Nika   KBK Visočica Gospić  CROATIA
078. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
078. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -60
1
Laurincz Boglárka   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        078. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -60
2
Kattnig Selina   WKC Velden  AUSTRIA
        078. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -60
3
Paleka Barbara   KBK Marjan 1975  CROATIA
        078. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -60
3
Anderson Rebecca   Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen  GERMANY
        078. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -60
5
NEDKOVA MIHAELA   Ikken  BULGARIA
        078. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -60
5
Bater Rhianon   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
079. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -65
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
079. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -65
1
POŽEGA LORENA   KBK TIGAR SLUNJ  CROATIA
        079. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -65
2
Otranto Asia   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        079. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -65
3
Anderson Rebecca   Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen  GERMANY
        079. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -65
3
Trle Anesa   WKC Velden  AUSTRIA
080. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -70
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
080. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -70
1
BALOH TINA   PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        080. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -70
2
Trle Anesa   WKC Velden  AUSTRIA
        080. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -70
3
BAKALAR LUCIJA   KBK TIGAR SLUNJ  CROATIA
        080. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -70
3
JURISIC LORENA   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        080. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -70
5
CRNKOVIĆ ELIZABETA   KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        080. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -70
5
Otranto Asia   Team Lombardia  ITALY
081. GIRLS PF JUNIORS +70
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
081. GIRLS PF JUNIORS +70
1
Topcibasic Hatidza   Tiger Kickboxining Ribe  DENMARK
        081. GIRLS PF JUNIORS +70
2
BAKALAR LUCIJA   KBK TIGAR SLUNJ  CROATIA
082. MEN PF SENIORS -57
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
082. MEN PF SENIORS -57
1
RADULOV BORISLAV   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        082. MEN PF SENIORS -57
2
Doyle Kameron   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        082. MEN PF SENIORS -57
3
JURAŠIĆ LUKAS   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        082. MEN PF SENIORS -57
3
Gergely Bence   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        082. MEN PF SENIORS -57
5
Hegedűs Botond   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        082. MEN PF SENIORS -57
5
CSELOVSZKI PATRIK   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
083. MEN PF SENIORS -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
083. MEN PF SENIORS -63
1
RADULOV BORISLAV   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        083. MEN PF SENIORS -63
2
Baumann Alexander   ASKÖ Kickboxclub Leibnitz  AUSTRIA
        083. MEN PF SENIORS -63
3
Hidvégi Nándor   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
084. MEN PF SENIORS -69
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
084. MEN PF SENIORS -69
1
Delli Santi Alessandro   FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23  ITALY
        084. MEN PF SENIORS -69
2
Brenković Roko   KBK Budokai Labin  CROATIA
        084. MEN PF SENIORS -69
3
Everill Elijah   All Stars  UNITED STATES
        084. MEN PF SENIORS -69
3
Hidvégi Nándor   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        084. MEN PF SENIORS -69
5
Hahn Steffen   Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen  GERMANY
085. MEN PF SENIORS -74
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
085. MEN PF SENIORS -74
1
Juhász Ábel   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        085. MEN PF SENIORS -74
2
Delli Santi Alessandro   FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23  ITALY
        085. MEN PF SENIORS -74
3
Đudarić Mateo   Kickboxing klub Moslavac  CROATIA
        085. MEN PF SENIORS -74
3
Uremović Vilim   Kickboxing klub Jastreb  CROATIA
        085. MEN PF SENIORS -74
5
Arabadzhiev Mihail   Ikken  BULGARIA
086. MEN PF SENIORS -79
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
086. MEN PF SENIORS -79
1
Szász Kristóf   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        086. MEN PF SENIORS -79
2
Faraguna Marino   KBK Budokai Labin  CROATIA
        086. MEN PF SENIORS -79
3
Kuharič Florijan   KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ  SLOVENIA
        086. MEN PF SENIORS -79
5
Taboureas Kostas   Fightness Club  GREECE
087. MEN PF SENIORS -84
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
087. MEN PF SENIORS -84
1
Wassertheurer Raphael   WKC Velden  AUSTRIA
        087. MEN PF SENIORS -84
2
nicolò Pegoraro   kick fire team  ITALY
        087. MEN PF SENIORS -84
3
Ajeti Ajredin   Kik Boks klub Spartanac Zitiste  SERBIA
        087. MEN PF SENIORS -84
3
Taboureas Kostas   Fightness Club  GREECE
        087. MEN PF SENIORS -84
5
Durighel Gianpietro   FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23  ITALY
        087. MEN PF SENIORS -84
5
Hofer Andreas   ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter  AUSTRIA
088. MEN PF SENIORS -89
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
088. MEN PF SENIORS -89
1
nicolò Pegoraro   kick fire team  ITALY
        088. MEN PF SENIORS -89
2
Milas Dimitris   Fightness Club  GREECE
        088. MEN PF SENIORS -89
3
Roberts Matt   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        088. MEN PF SENIORS -89
3
Pascarella Raffaele   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        088. MEN PF SENIORS -89
5
Durighel Gianpietro   FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23  ITALY
089. MEN PF SENIORS -94
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
089. MEN PF SENIORS -94
1
Weninger Johannes   Point Fighters Thermenregion  AUSTRIA
        089. MEN PF SENIORS -94
2
Milas Dimitris   Fightness Club  GREECE
090. MEN PF SENIORS +94
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
090. MEN PF SENIORS +94
1
KOLANDER TADEJ   PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        090. MEN PF SENIORS +94
2
Mezei János   Százhalombattai Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        090. MEN PF SENIORS +94
3
Volz Nils   Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen  GERMANY
091. WOMEN PF SENIORS -50
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
091. WOMEN PF SENIORS -50
1
Barbieri Valentina   Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        091. WOMEN PF SENIORS -50
2
BÉCSI NIKOLETT   PADÁNYI VESZPRÉM TKD. KLUB  HUNGARY
        091. WOMEN PF SENIORS -50
3
VIŠKOVIĆ EMA   KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
092. WOMEN PF SENIORS -55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
092. WOMEN PF SENIORS -55
1
Zucchelli Beatrice   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        092. WOMEN PF SENIORS -55
2
POŽEGA NIKOLINA   KBK TIGAR SLUNJ  CROATIA
        092. WOMEN PF SENIORS -55
3
BÉCSI NIKOLETT   PADÁNYI VESZPRÉM TKD. KLUB  HUNGARY
093. WOMEN PF SENIORS -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
093. WOMEN PF SENIORS -60
1
Laurincz Boglárka   Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        093. WOMEN PF SENIORS -60
2
Bobanović Karla   KBK Polača  CROATIA
        093. WOMEN PF SENIORS -60
3
Kattnig Selina   WKC Velden  AUSTRIA
094. WOMEN PF SENIORS -65
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
094. WOMEN PF SENIORS -65
1
Hader Viktoria   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        094. WOMEN PF SENIORS -65
2
Bobanović Karla   KBK Polača  CROATIA
        094. WOMEN PF SENIORS -65
3
Galac Karmen   KBK Velebit Benkovac  CROATIA
095. WOMEN PF SENIORS -70
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
095. WOMEN PF SENIORS -70
1
BALOH TINA   PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        095. WOMEN PF SENIORS -70
2
JURISIC LORENA   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        095. WOMEN PF SENIORS -70
3
ANA ZNAOR   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        095. WOMEN PF SENIORS -70
3
Schmidt Angelika   ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter  AUSTRIA
        095. WOMEN PF SENIORS -70
5
CRNKOVIĆ ELIZABETA   KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        095. WOMEN PF SENIORS -70
5
bulegato irene   kick fire team  ITALY
        095. WOMEN PF SENIORS -70
5
Hader Viktoria   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
096. WOMEN PF SENIORS +70
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
096. WOMEN PF SENIORS +70
1
De Vita De   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        096. WOMEN PF SENIORS +70
2
bulegato irene   kick fire team  ITALY
        096. WOMEN PF SENIORS +70
3
Topcibasic Hatidza   Tiger Kickboxining Ribe  DENMARK
        096. WOMEN PF SENIORS +70
3
Schmidt Angelika   ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter  AUSTRIA
098. MEN PF MASTER CLASS -79
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
098. MEN PF MASTER CLASS -79
1
Zanatta William   FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23  ITALY
        098. MEN PF MASTER CLASS -79
2
Mazur Marek   Fighter Nowa Sól  POLAND
        098. MEN PF MASTER CLASS -79
3
Caruso Giuseppe   KBK Power kick Murska Sobota  SLOVENIA
099. MEN PF MASTER CLASS -89
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
099. MEN PF MASTER CLASS -89
1
Zanatta William   FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23  ITALY
        099. MEN PF MASTER CLASS -89
2
Volz Holger   Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen  GERMANY
        099. MEN PF MASTER CLASS -89
3
Jó Dobronya Róbert   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
100. MEN PF MASTER CLASS +89
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
100. MEN PF MASTER CLASS +89
1
Anderson Peter   Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen  GERMANY
        100. MEN PF MASTER CLASS +89
2
Volz Holger   Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen  GERMANY
        100. MEN PF MASTER CLASS +89
3
Mezei János   Százhalombattai Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
104. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -22 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
104. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -22 KG
1
Grigorov PETAR   MASARU  BULGARIA
        104. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -22 KG
2
JUGOVIĆ DAVID   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        104. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -22 KG
3
Botonjic Taib   TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
106. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -22 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
106. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -22 KG
1
Skupnjak Dora   Krapina  CROATIA
        106. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -22 KG
2
Poslončec Petra Marija   Krapina  CROATIA
        106. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -22 KG
3
VUČETIĆ TENA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
108. BOYS PF CHILDREN GRAND CHAMPION
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
108. BOYS PF CHILDREN GRAND CHAMPION
1
Nukic Alessandro   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        108. BOYS PF CHILDREN GRAND CHAMPION
2
VREŠ LUKA   KBK LEGEND  CROATIA
        108. BOYS PF CHILDREN GRAND CHAMPION
3
Pollard Harvey   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
109. BOYS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
109. BOYS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION
1
Prokopov Svetoslav   MASARU  BULGARIA
        109. BOYS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION
2
Sowersby Jack   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        109. BOYS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION
3
Tyler Harvey   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        109. BOYS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION
3
Challenger Hayden   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        109. BOYS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION
5
Sherlock George   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        109. BOYS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION
5
Fellender Evans Alex   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        109. BOYS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION
5
PETROV DENIS   Ikken  BULGARIA
111. BOYS PF JUNIOR GRAND CHHAMPION
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
111. BOYS PF JUNIOR GRAND CHHAMPION
1
Doyle Kameron   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        111. BOYS PF JUNIOR GRAND CHHAMPION
2
Weninger Johannes   Point Fighters Thermenregion  AUSTRIA
        111. BOYS PF JUNIOR GRAND CHHAMPION
3
JURAŠIĆ LUKAS   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
113. GIRLS PF CHILDREN GRAND CHAMPION
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
113. GIRLS PF CHILDREN GRAND CHAMPION
1
Doyle Teia   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        113. GIRLS PF CHILDREN GRAND CHAMPION
2
sartorato alessandra   Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        113. GIRLS PF CHILDREN GRAND CHAMPION
3
GAL EVA   KBK LEGEND  CROATIA
114. GIRLS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
114. GIRLS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION
1
SARTORATO MARTINA   Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        114. GIRLS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION
2
Todorova Aneliya   Ikken  BULGARIA
        114. GIRLS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION
3
MAGDIĆ ELA   KBK TIGAR SLUNJ  CROATIA
        114. GIRLS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION
3
Cesarec Antonela   Krapina  CROATIA
116. GIRLS PF JUNIOR GRAND CHAMPION
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
116. GIRLS PF JUNIOR GRAND CHAMPION
1
Zucchelli Beatrice   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        116. GIRLS PF JUNIOR GRAND CHAMPION
2
TKALČEVIĆ HELENA SANDRA   BTI ZABOK  CROATIA
117. WOMEN PF SENIOR GRAND CHAMPION
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
117. WOMEN PF SENIOR GRAND CHAMPION
1
bulegato irene   kick fire team  ITALY
        117. WOMEN PF SENIOR GRAND CHAMPION
2
Hader Viktoria   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        117. WOMEN PF SENIOR GRAND CHAMPION
3
BÉCSI NIKOLETT   PADÁNYI VESZPRÉM TKD. KLUB  HUNGARY
118. BOYS PF YC TAG TEAM_
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
118. BOYS PF YC TAG TEAM_
1
Team Epic
  • Sherlock George
  • Tyler Harvey
  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        118. BOYS PF YC TAG TEAM_
2
Team Bristol
  • Challenger Hayden
  • Sowersby Jack
  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
119. BOYS PF OC TAG TEAM_
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
119. BOYS PF OC TAG TEAM_
1
Asd Euro Kickboxing
  • Penzo Ivan
  • bagarello edoardo
  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        119. BOYS PF OC TAG TEAM_
2
TIGAR KARLOVAC
  • PAVLAKOVIĆ MARTIN
  • RADOVIĆ LUCAS
  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
120. BOYS PF JUNIOR TAG TEAM_
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
120. BOYS PF JUNIOR TAG TEAM_
1
KBK PLANET SPORT
  • TOMLJANOVIĆ LUKA
  • JURMAN ANTONIO
  KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        120. BOYS PF JUNIOR TAG TEAM_
2
TIGAR KARLOVAC
  • JURAŠIĆ LUKAS
  • ŽUNAC VALENTINO
  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
121. MEN PF SENIOR TAG TEAM_
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
121. MEN PF SENIOR TAG TEAM_
1
Team Epic 2
  • Doyle Kameron
  • Cleeves Andy
  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        121. MEN PF SENIOR TAG TEAM_
2
TSV Rannungen
  • Hahn Steffen
  • Volz Nils
  Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen  GERMANY
        121. MEN PF SENIOR TAG TEAM_
3
TSV Rannungen 2
  • Volz Holger
  • Neumann Sandro
  Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen  GERMANY
123. GIRLS PF OC TAG TEAM_
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
123. GIRLS PF OC TAG TEAM_
1
Asd Euro Kickboxing
  • Abbassi Rihabe
  • SARTORATO MARTINA
  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        123. GIRLS PF OC TAG TEAM_
2
TIGAR KARLOVAC
  • RADOVIĆ NIKA
  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
127. MEN KL MASTER CLASS +94
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
127. MEN KL MASTER CLASS +94
1
IVIĆ IVICA   KBK ARMUS  CROATIA
        127. MEN KL MASTER CLASS +94
2
Messina Salvatore   Team Shooter  ITALY
        127. MEN KL MASTER CLASS +94
3
Trle Miralem   WKC Velden  AUSTRIA
128. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
128. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -47
1
DIMITROV PETAR   MASARU  BULGARIA
        128. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -47
2
ČVEK LEONARDO   BTI ZABOK  CROATIA
        128. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -47
3
Alouani Ahmed   Team Lombardia  ITALY
130. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -30
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
130. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -30
1
PRANJIĆ ANA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        130. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -30
2
Zenkó Csilla   Lsp Team Se  HUNGARY
131. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -32
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
131. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -32
1
Tyler Harvey   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        131. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -32
2
Fellender Evans Alex   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        131. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -32
3
Sherlock George   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        131. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -32
3
ANUŠIĆ MATO   TIGAR BROD  CROATIA
132. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -37
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
132. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -37
1
FADILA MOHAMED EL HADE   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        132. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -37
2
Tyler Harvey   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        132. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -37
3
Sherlock George   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        132. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -37
3
IRAQI KARAM   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        132. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -37
5
Hunt Dylan   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        132. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -37
5
ABO HENYA AMIR   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        132. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -37
5
SULTAN KARAM   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        132. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -37
5
SUROP EMANUEL   Kickboxing klub Draga  CROATIA
133. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -35
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
133. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -35
1
Nagy Míra   Lsp Team Se  HUNGARY
        133. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -35
2
Pratnemer Lana   Športni klub Hyong  SLOVENIA
134. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -42
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
134. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -42
1
RADOVIĆ LUCAS   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        134. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -42
2
Kabilović Tarik   Športni klub Hyong  SLOVENIA
        134. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -42
3
Crnković Ivan   KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        134. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -42
3
HORVAT DORIAN   CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
        134. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -42
5
JALJOLI MARSEL   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
135. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -52
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
135. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -52
1
Babac Dinoo   Sveti Zoilo Zadar  CROATIA
        135. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -52
2
SOCOLOV VLADIMIR   Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        135. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -52
3
DŽAFOVIĆ HRVOJE   CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
        135. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -52
3
Zenkó Ifj László   Lsp Team Se  HUNGARY
        135. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -52
5
VULETA NOA   CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
        135. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -52
5
Juhász Bálint   Lsp Team Se  HUNGARY
        135. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -52
5
TAKTUK HAMODI   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        135. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -52
5
Bakica Bartul   KBK LOTUS  CROATIA
        135. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -52
9
MUŠNJAK LEON   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
136. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
136. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -63
1
LEVENTE SZIKORA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        136. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -63
2
ZACESA DANIIL   Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        136. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -63
3
ABU TARIF IWAN   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        136. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -63
3
HALABI RAZI   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        136. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -63
5
Cvitanović Bruno   KBK LOTUS  CROATIA
        136. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -63
5
PECIKOZIĆ PATRIK   CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
137. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC +63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
137. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC +63
1
GALIJAŠEVIĆ KENAN   CBS Tešanj Tešanj  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        137. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC +63
2
Bratinščak Alen   KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ  SLOVENIA
        137. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC +63
3
Stojanov Vice   crni orao  CROATIA
        137. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC +63
3
BEKIĆ ANTON   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        137. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC +63
5
Harder Niklas   Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen  GERMANY
138. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -40
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
138. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -40
1
ANDONOVA HRISTINA   MASARU  BULGARIA
        138. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -40
2
Pálfalvi Panni   Lsp Team Se  HUNGARY
        138. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -40
3
MIKULIĆ PETRA   TIGAR BROD  CROATIA
        138. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -40
3
KIRIN LANA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        138. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -40
5
MUŠNJAK MARGARETA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        138. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -40
5
LJUBEK ELENA   KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina  CROATIA
139. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -50
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
139. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -50
1
Eterović Nina   KBK LOTUS  CROATIA
        139. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -50
2
Grabar Martina   KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        139. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -50
3
MEIĆ LARA   CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
        139. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -50
3
PULJAK ROKA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        139. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -50
5
SPASOJEVIĆ LUNA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
140. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
140. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -60
1
NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ   LAV PULA  CROATIA
        140. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -60
2
ČORAK NIKA   CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
141. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC +60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
141. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC +60
1
Dedic Sara   KBV KURTO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        141. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC +60
2
Dombrowski Jenny   Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen  GERMANY
142. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
142. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -63
1
DAVID ADLER   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        142. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -63
2
Batarelo Ivan   KBK LOTUS  CROATIA
        142. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -63
3
Nuhanovic Sandi   KBV KURTO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
143. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -74
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
143. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -74
1
Volz Kevin   Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen  GERMANY
        143. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -74
2
Katavics Detre   Agrobio Classic Kick-Box Club  HUNGARY
        143. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -74
3
Tajnšek Aljaž   Športni klub Hyong  SLOVENIA
        143. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -74
3
Austoni Marco   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        143. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -74
5
Canjuga Enej   Športni klub Hyong  SLOVENIA
        143. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -74
5
SIVIĆ ARIF   Klub Borilačkih Vještina Borac  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
144. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -84
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
144. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -84
1
ZGHURSCHII MIHAIIL   Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        144. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -84
2
Míhók Ádám   Controll Se Szombathely  HUNGARY
        144. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -84
3
Halmosi Balázs   Agrobio Classic Kick-Box Club  HUNGARY
145. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S +84
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
145. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S +84
1
Zinn Maximilian   Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen  GERMANY
        145. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S +84
2
Bratinščak Benjamin   KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ  SLOVENIA
146. WOMEN BEGINNER LC J/S -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
146. WOMEN BEGINNER LC J/S -60
1
Thomas Emma   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        146. WOMEN BEGINNER LC J/S -60
2
NEDKOVA MIHAELA   Ikken  BULGARIA
147. WOMEN BEGINNER LC J/S +60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
147. WOMEN BEGINNER LC J/S +60
1
VIKTÓRIA ADLER   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        147. WOMEN BEGINNER LC J/S +60
2
Thomas Emma   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
148. BOYS LC OC -42
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
148. BOYS LC OC -42
1
Ornek-Mikša Luka   TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        148. BOYS LC OC -42
2
RADOVIĆ LUCAS   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        148. BOYS LC OC -42
3
Kušar Alek   KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        148. BOYS LC OC -42
3
Dzinovic Hamza   TKD BOSNA Cazin  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        148. BOYS LC OC -42
5
Nagy Tamás   Rácz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.  HUNGARY
        148. BOYS LC OC -42
5
Erdei Benjamin   Rácz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.  HUNGARY
        148. BOYS LC OC -42
5
Doyle Harrison   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        148. BOYS LC OC -42
5
Kánai Kristóf   Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE  HUNGARY
        148. BOYS LC OC -42
9
AMOON YAZAN   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        148. BOYS LC OC -42
9
Kána Koppány   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        148. BOYS LC OC -42
9
Hunt Dylan   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
149. BOYS LC OC -47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
149. BOYS LC OC -47
1
NABERNIK BIAN   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        149. BOYS LC OC -47
2
Brignoli Giorgio   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        149. BOYS LC OC -47
3
Prokopov Svetoslav   MASARU  BULGARIA
        149. BOYS LC OC -47
5
Lacko Karlo   KBK Bušido  CROATIA
        149. BOYS LC OC -47
5
Kaliman Rene   Kickboxing klub Draga  CROATIA
        149. BOYS LC OC -47
5
Grunt Maj   Športni klub Hyong  SLOVENIA
        149. BOYS LC OC -47
9
Doyle Harrison   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
150. BOYS LC OC -52
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
150. BOYS LC OC -52
1
ZAGORANSKI ŽIGA   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        150. BOYS LC OC -52
2
Zimmermann Erik   WKC Velden  AUSTRIA
        150. BOYS LC OC -52
3
Baráth Albert Károly   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        150. BOYS LC OC -52
3
Coutinho Guilherme   Ginasio Clube Figueirense  PORTUGAL
        150. BOYS LC OC -52
5
Andreini Matteo   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        150. BOYS LC OC -52
5
Gsell Fabian   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        150. BOYS LC OC -52
5
Bratušek Jan   Športni klub Hyong  SLOVENIA
        150. BOYS LC OC -52
5
FADILA AMRU   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        150. BOYS LC OC -52
9
Mihalits Michael   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        150. BOYS LC OC -52
9
Györe Bendegúz   Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E  HUNGARY
        150. BOYS LC OC -52
9
SMOLIĆ LUKA   KICKBOXING KLUB PRETORIAN  CROATIA
151. BOYS LC OC -57
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
151. BOYS LC OC -57
1
ZAVEC TIMOTEJ   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        151. BOYS LC OC -57
2
ZAGORANSKI ŽIGA   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        151. BOYS LC OC -57
3
Dzinovic Muhamed   TKD BOSNA Cazin  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        151. BOYS LC OC -57
3
Žak Glavnik Filip   Taekwon-do & Kickboks klub Skala Velenje  SLOVENIA
        151. BOYS LC OC -57
5
BISHARA MOHAMMAD   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        151. BOYS LC OC -57
5
Gsell Fabian   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        151. BOYS LC OC -57
5
Benedetti Michele   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        151. BOYS LC OC -57
5
Gyöngyösi Kevin   Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
        151. BOYS LC OC -57
9
May Blagovest   Ikken  BULGARIA
152. BOYS LC OC -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
152. BOYS LC OC -63
1
BARIC ADRIAN   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        152. BOYS LC OC -63
2
LEVENTE SZIKORA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        152. BOYS LC OC -63
3
Nadarevic Adijan   KBS ZINO Bihac  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        152. BOYS LC OC -63
3
Strojanšek Klemen   TaekwonDo klub Sun  SLOVENIA
        152. BOYS LC OC -63
5
RADOČAJ SVEN   KBK LEGEND  CROATIA
        152. BOYS LC OC -63
5
Foglio Riccardo   Predator Profighting  ITALY
        152. BOYS LC OC -63
5
Korotaj Nejc   KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ  SLOVENIA
        152. BOYS LC OC -63
5
BOŠNJAK MARINO   Kickboxing klub Draga  CROATIA
        152. BOYS LC OC -63
9
DUKIĆ ENIO   KICKBOXING KLUB PRETORIAN  CROATIA
        152. BOYS LC OC -63
9
Ružnić Dino   KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TIGAR CAZIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        152. BOYS LC OC -63
9
Hrabovszky Roland   Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
        152. BOYS LC OC -63
9
Kokol Lan   KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ  SLOVENIA
153. BOYS LC OC -69
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
153. BOYS LC OC -69
1
Zajec Simon   TaekwonDo klub Sun  SLOVENIA
        153. BOYS LC OC -69
2
Jantscher Tobias   Team Gratwein  AUSTRIA
        153. BOYS LC OC -69
3
LESKOVAR LUKA   PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        153. BOYS LC OC -69
3
BARIC ADRIAN   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        153. BOYS LC OC -69
5
PREMIĆ TONI   KICKBOXING KLUB PRETORIAN  CROATIA
        153. BOYS LC OC -69
5
MASARWA GHASSAN   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        153. BOYS LC OC -69
5
LAUTENSCHLAGER Jonas   KICKBOXING 4 L&M  AUSTRIA
        153. BOYS LC OC -69
5
TYUTYUNNYK OLEKSANDR   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        153. BOYS LC OC -69
9
PEROŠIĆ DOMINIK   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
154. BOYS LC OC -+69
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
154. BOYS LC OC -+69
1
TUZKO OLIVER   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        154. BOYS LC OC -+69
2
Begić Zuhdija   TKD BOSNA Cazin  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        154. BOYS LC OC -+69
3
Németh Péter   Agrobio Classic Kick-Box Club  HUNGARY
        154. BOYS LC OC -+69
3
Stojanov Vice   crni orao  CROATIA
155. GIRLS LC OC -42
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
155. GIRLS LC OC -42
1
Fiorentini Elisabetta   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        155. GIRLS LC OC -42
2
MAGDIĆ ELA   KBK TIGAR SLUNJ  CROATIA
        155. GIRLS LC OC -42
3
Doyle Ellie   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
156. GIRLS LC OC -46
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
156. GIRLS LC OC -46
1
BARADA TYRA   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        156. GIRLS LC OC -46
2
Sovec Ana   KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina  CROATIA
        156. GIRLS LC OC -46
3
Todorova Aneliya   Ikken  BULGARIA
        156. GIRLS LC OC -46
3
Kovács Laura Fanni   Makó Budo Klub  HUNGARY
        156. GIRLS LC OC -46
5
Tóth Vanessza   BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
157. GIRLS LC OC -50
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
157. GIRLS LC OC -50
1
ROZINA ZALA   PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        157. GIRLS LC OC -50
2
Del Gaudio Michelle   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        157. GIRLS LC OC -50
3
Kovács Laura Fanni   Makó Budo Klub  HUNGARY
        157. GIRLS LC OC -50
3
Jászai Orsolya   BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        157. GIRLS LC OC -50
5
MRNJEC LUCIJA   KBK LEGEND  CROATIA
        157. GIRLS LC OC -50
5
Miliša Chiara   KBK Marjan 1975  CROATIA
        157. GIRLS LC OC -50
5
Kreidl Veronica   JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
158. GIRLS LC OC -55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
158. GIRLS LC OC -55
1
FAZLIC Nurhana   ATUS Gratkorn  AUSTRIA
        158. GIRLS LC OC -55
2
Tombini Elena   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        158. GIRLS LC OC -55
3
Rončević Paola   Kickboxing klub Draga  CROATIA
        158. GIRLS LC OC -55
3
Kitek Nina   Športni klub Hyong  SLOVENIA
        158. GIRLS LC OC -55
5
CERANIĆ NIKA   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        158. GIRLS LC OC -55
5
Kreidl Veronica   JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
159. GIRLS LC OC -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
159. GIRLS LC OC -60
1
Žagar Slemenšek Alisa   Športni klub Hyong  SLOVENIA
        159. GIRLS LC OC -60
2
ZNAOR ELA   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        159. GIRLS LC OC -60
3
Žagar Slemenšek Larisa   Športni klub Hyong  SLOVENIA
        159. GIRLS LC OC -60
3
Nagy Ramóna   Makó Budo Klub  HUNGARY
        159. GIRLS LC OC -60
5
Tombini Elena   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        159. GIRLS LC OC -60
5
Bojarun Olivia   Fighter Nowa Sól  POLAND
160. GIRLS LC OC -65
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
160. GIRLS LC OC -65
1
Kenjalo Maša   Športni klub Hyong  SLOVENIA
        160. GIRLS LC OC -65
2
Nagy Ramóna   Makó Budo Klub  HUNGARY
        160. GIRLS LC OC -65
3
Pallag Csenge   Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        160. GIRLS LC OC -65
3
Žagar Slemenšek Larisa   Športni klub Hyong  SLOVENIA
161. GIRLS LC OC +65
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
161. GIRLS LC OC +65
1
Kenjalo Maša   Športni klub Hyong  SLOVENIA
        161. GIRLS LC OC +65
2
Nukic Emma   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        161. GIRLS LC OC +65
3
Boltužić Valentina   KBK DRAGON&SOKOL SISAK  CROATIA
        161. GIRLS LC OC +65
3
Mišković Ivana   Kickboxing klub Moslavac  CROATIA
        161. GIRLS LC OC +65
5
Dombrowski Jenny   Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen  GERMANY
162. BOYS LC JUNIORS -57
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
162. BOYS LC JUNIORS -57
1
JURMAN ANTONIO   KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        162. BOYS LC JUNIORS -57
2
Tumolo Nicolò   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        162. BOYS LC JUNIORS -57
3
Sedak Stjepan   KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina  CROATIA
        162. BOYS LC JUNIORS -57
3
GEORGIEV DEYVID   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        162. BOYS LC JUNIORS -57
5
SOLTAN HAMZA   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        162. BOYS LC JUNIORS -57
5
Rakuša Nejc   Taekwon-do & Kickboks klub Skala Velenje  SLOVENIA
        162. BOYS LC JUNIORS -57
5
GREGURIĆ IVAN   KBK Glina  CROATIA
        162. BOYS LC JUNIORS -57
5
Benedetti Michele   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        162. BOYS LC JUNIORS -57
9
Didenko Alexander   BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        162. BOYS LC JUNIORS -57
9
KAMLAT TAMIM   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        162. BOYS LC JUNIORS -57
9
Kiss Csongor   Agrobio Classic Kick-Box Club  HUNGARY
        162. BOYS LC JUNIORS -57
9
Doyle Kameron   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63
1
LAJOS FÉSŰ   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63
2
HOJS SVEN   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63
3
Hamulić Ismail   KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TIGAR CAZIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63
3
Kabilović Kemal   Športni klub Hyong  SLOVENIA
        163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63
5
Larentis Alex   Predator Profighting  ITALY
        163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63
5
Baumann Alexander   ASKÖ Kickboxclub Leibnitz  AUSTRIA
        163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63
5
ABU TAZIAM MAJED   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63
5
Mesic Edis   KBS ZINO Bihac  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63
9
GEORGIEV DEYVID   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63
9
ANICIC GLENN   KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER  SLOVENIA
        163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63
9
MANTILLA MARKO DOREN   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63
9
MASRI KARAM   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63
9
TOMAC ERIK   TIGAR BROD  CROATIA
        163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63
9
Viszket Borisz   Controll Se Szombathely  HUNGARY
164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69
1
LAJOS FÉSŰ   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69
2
Bolfán Ákos   Controll Se Szombathely  HUNGARY
        164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69
3
Kajtár Bence   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69
3
BOROWSKI MICHAŁ   Fighter Nowa Sól  POLAND
        164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69
5
SRIĆA MAURO ANTONIO   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69
5
TOMAC ERIK   TIGAR BROD  CROATIA
        164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69
5
Debre Bence   Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69
5
MANSUR ALI   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69
9
HALAB ADHAM   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69
9
ORTNER Marcel   KICKBOXING 4 L&M  AUSTRIA
165. BOYS LC JUNIORS -74
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
165. BOYS LC JUNIORS -74
1
Kajtár Bence   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        165. BOYS LC JUNIORS -74
2
Szász Krisztofer   Controll Se Szombathely  HUNGARY
        165. BOYS LC JUNIORS -74
3
TOMLJANOVIC LUKA   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        165. BOYS LC JUNIORS -74
3
Kaloyanov Emil   Ikken  BULGARIA
        165. BOYS LC JUNIORS -74
5
Tajnšek Aljaž   Športni klub Hyong  SLOVENIA
        165. BOYS LC JUNIORS -74
5
ĐULIĆ BAJRO   KBS BORAC JELAH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        165. BOYS LC JUNIORS -74
5
Nadarević Ibrahim   KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TIGAR CAZIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        165. BOYS LC JUNIORS -74
5
Qadir Zhir   Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen  GERMANY
        165. BOYS LC JUNIORS -74
9
Takács Patrik   Controll Se Szombathely  HUNGARY
        165. BOYS LC JUNIORS -74
9
MIKULJAN LEONARDO   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
166. BOYS LC JUNIORS -79
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
166. BOYS LC JUNIORS -79
1
Szmolek Emanuel   Controll Se Szombathely  HUNGARY
        166. BOYS LC JUNIORS -79
2
Vukančič Dean   Taekwon-do & Kickboks klub Skala Velenje  SLOVENIA
        166. BOYS LC JUNIORS -79
3
Holczmüller Bence   Agrobio Classic Kick-Box Club  HUNGARY
        166. BOYS LC JUNIORS -79
3
Bolfán Ádám   Controll Se Szombathely  HUNGARY
        166. BOYS LC JUNIORS -79
5
MLINAC PATRIK   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        166. BOYS LC JUNIORS -79
5
Stankov Krasimir   MASARU  BULGARIA
        166. BOYS LC JUNIORS -79
5
Talić Edvin   TKD BOSNA Cazin  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
167. BOYS LC JUNIORS -84
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
167. BOYS LC JUNIORS -84
1
Bertć Ivan   KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina  CROATIA
        167. BOYS LC JUNIORS -84
2
Szabó-Tóth Dávid   Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        167. BOYS LC JUNIORS -84
3
Krel Luka   Taekwon-do & Kickboks klub Skala Velenje  SLOVENIA
        167. BOYS LC JUNIORS -84
3
ĐULIĆ MEHMED   KBS BORAC JELAH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
168. BOYS LC JUNIORS -89
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
168. BOYS LC JUNIORS -89
1
Vígváry Viktor   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        168. BOYS LC JUNIORS -89
2
ĐULIĆ MEHMED   KBS BORAC JELAH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
170. BOYS LC JUNIORS +94
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
170. BOYS LC JUNIORS +94
1
Krobath Timmy   Kampfsportunion Porcia  AUSTRIA
        170. BOYS LC JUNIORS +94
2
Bratinščak Benjamin   KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ  SLOVENIA
171. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -50
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
171. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -50
1
VIŠKOVIĆ EMA   KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        171. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -50
2
Major Zita   Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E  HUNGARY
        171. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -50
3
Horváth Luca   BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
172. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
172. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -55
1
Zucchelli Beatrice   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        172. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -55
2
Ravelli Sara   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        172. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -55
3
Nikolova Kristina   Ikken  BULGARIA
        172. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -55
3
MARAVIĆ UNA   KBK LEGEND  CROATIA
        172. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -55
5
Schmidt Zsófia   BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        172. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -55
5
BRKIĆ EDITA   CBS Tešanj Tešanj  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
173. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
173. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -60
1
ANDROMAKO NEŽA   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        173. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -60
2
Kolozsvári Kinga   Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
        173. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -60
3
Csorba Zsanett   Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
174. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -65
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
174. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -65
1
Salzwebel Sophia   Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen  GERMANY
        174. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -65
2
ANDROMAKO NEŽA   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        174. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -65
3
VIKTÓRIA ADLER   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        174. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -65
3
Takács Viktória   Controll Se Szombathely  HUNGARY
        174. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -65
5
POŽEGA LORENA   KBK TIGAR SLUNJ  CROATIA
175. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -70
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
175. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -70
1
JURISIC LORENA   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        175. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -70
2
CRNKOVIĆ ELIZABETA   KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        175. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -70
3
Aličić Merima   KBS BORAC JELAH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
176. GIRLS LC JUNIORS +70
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
176. GIRLS LC JUNIORS +70
1
Topcibasic Hatidza   Tiger Kickboxining Ribe  DENMARK
177. MEN LC SENIORS -57
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
177. MEN LC SENIORS -57
1
PRELOŽNIK ALEN   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        177. MEN LC SENIORS -57
2
Didenko Alexander   BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        177. MEN LC SENIORS -57
3
NORBERT RIZMAYER   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
178. MEN LC SENIORS -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
178. MEN LC SENIORS -63
1
LAJOS FÉSŰ   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        178. MEN LC SENIORS -63
2
Baumann Alexander   ASKÖ Kickboxclub Leibnitz  AUSTRIA
        178. MEN LC SENIORS -63
3
Csorba Ádám   Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        178. MEN LC SENIORS -63
3
HAMMER MARTIN   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        178. MEN LC SENIORS -63
5
Alen Bračko   Klub borilnih veščin Tepanje  SLOVENIA
179. MEN LC SENIORS -69
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
179. MEN LC SENIORS -69
1
Szász Krisztofer   Controll Se Szombathely  HUNGARY
        179. MEN LC SENIORS -69
2
Hamzic Mirza   KBS LJUTOČ ORAŠAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        179. MEN LC SENIORS -69
3
Everill Elijah   All Stars  UNITED STATES
        179. MEN LC SENIORS -69
3
Ernst Michael   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
180. MEN LC SENIORS -74
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
180. MEN LC SENIORS -74
1
Zsarkó Dániel Péter   Combat D SC  HUNGARY
        180. MEN LC SENIORS -74
2
Arabadzhiev Mihail   Ikken  BULGARIA
        180. MEN LC SENIORS -74
3
Huszár Dominik   Controll Se Szombathely  HUNGARY
        180. MEN LC SENIORS -74
3
Đudarić Mateo   Kickboxing klub Moslavac  CROATIA
        180. MEN LC SENIORS -74
5
Uremović Vilim   Kickboxing klub Jastreb  CROATIA
        180. MEN LC SENIORS -74
5
BARTL Daniel   KICKBOXING 4 L&M  AUSTRIA
181. MEN LC SENIORS -79
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
181. MEN LC SENIORS -79
1
Jánosi Máté   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        181. MEN LC SENIORS -79
2
Bolfán Ádám   Controll Se Szombathely  HUNGARY
        181. MEN LC SENIORS -79
3
Bakos József   Combat D SC  HUNGARY
        181. MEN LC SENIORS -79
3
Szmolek Emanuel   Controll Se Szombathely  HUNGARY
        181. MEN LC SENIORS -79
5
ZOLTÁN BÁLINT   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        181. MEN LC SENIORS -79
5
SIMON MIHÁLY   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        181. MEN LC SENIORS -79
5
Mir Aleš   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        181. MEN LC SENIORS -79
5
Rintanen Antti   Järvenpään Kehäkarhut  FINLAND
182. MEN LC SENIORS -84
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
182. MEN LC SENIORS -84
1
Rintanen Antti   Järvenpään Kehäkarhut  FINLAND
        182. MEN LC SENIORS -84
2
Jánosi Máté   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        182. MEN LC SENIORS -84
3
SIMON MIHÁLY   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        182. MEN LC SENIORS -84
3
Pintér Bálint   Controll Se Szombathely  HUNGARY
        182. MEN LC SENIORS -84
5
Sobota Borut   Taekwon-do & Kickboks klub Skala Velenje  SLOVENIA
183. MEN LC SENIORS -89
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
183. MEN LC SENIORS -89
1
Vígváry Viktor   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        183. MEN LC SENIORS -89
2
Šumljak Mitja   TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
184. MEN LC SENIORS -94
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
184. MEN LC SENIORS -94
1
Šumljak Mitja   TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
185. MEN LC SENIORS +94
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
185. MEN LC SENIORS +94
1
Vida Ádám   Combat D SC  HUNGARY
        185. MEN LC SENIORS +94
2
Krobath Timmy   Kampfsportunion Porcia  AUSTRIA
        185. MEN LC SENIORS +94
3
Pavličič Žan   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
186. WOMEN LC SENIORS -50
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
186. WOMEN LC SENIORS -50
1
GABRIELLA BUSA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        186. WOMEN LC SENIORS -50
2
Zagorc Nika   TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        186. WOMEN LC SENIORS -50
3
Marjanović Gordana   Kik Boks Klub INVICTUS  SERBIA
        186. WOMEN LC SENIORS -50
3
BÉCSI NIKOLETT   PADÁNYI VESZPRÉM TKD. KLUB  HUNGARY
187. WOMEN LC SENIORS -55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
187. WOMEN LC SENIORS -55
1
REGVAT LUCIJA   CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
        187. WOMEN LC SENIORS -55
2
Zucchelli Beatrice   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        187. WOMEN LC SENIORS -55
3
Gremen Petra   Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        187. WOMEN LC SENIORS -55
3
POŽEGA NIKOLINA   KBK TIGAR SLUNJ  CROATIA
        187. WOMEN LC SENIORS -55
5
BÉCSI NIKOLETT   PADÁNYI VESZPRÉM TKD. KLUB  HUNGARY
188. WOMEN LC SENIORS -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
188. WOMEN LC SENIORS -60
1
GAZVODA URŠKA   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        188. WOMEN LC SENIORS -60
2
Szakál Diána   Controll Se Szombathely  HUNGARY
        188. WOMEN LC SENIORS -60
3
Carsana Elisa   C.&C.KICKBOXING LARIO  ITALY
190. WOMEN LC SENIORS -70
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
190. WOMEN LC SENIORS -70
1
CRNKOVIĆ ELIZABETA   KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        190. WOMEN LC SENIORS -70
2
Reimers Svenja   Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen  GERMANY
192. MEN LC MASTER CLASS -74
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
192. MEN LC MASTER CLASS -74
1
Caruso Giuseppe   KBK Power kick Murska Sobota  SLOVENIA
        192. MEN LC MASTER CLASS -74
2
Mazur Marek   Fighter Nowa Sól  POLAND
193. MEN LC MASTER CLASS -84
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
193. MEN LC MASTER CLASS -84
1
rabota dragan   klub borilackih sportova rajko kusic pale  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        193. MEN LC MASTER CLASS -84
2
Zenkó László   Lsp Team Se  HUNGARY
194. MEN LC MASTER CLASS -94
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
194. MEN LC MASTER CLASS -94
1
Jó Dobronya Róbert   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        194. MEN LC MASTER CLASS -94
2
Guljas Robert   Combat D SC  HUNGARY
196. WOMEN LC MASTER CLASS +60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
196. WOMEN LC MASTER CLASS +60
1
Reimers Svenja   Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen  GERMANY
        196. WOMEN LC MASTER CLASS +60
2
Pintér Gazdag Anett   Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E  HUNGARY
199. WOMEN LC SEN GRAND CHAMPION -50
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
199. WOMEN LC SEN GRAND CHAMPION -50
1
GABRIELLA BUSA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        199. WOMEN LC SEN GRAND CHAMPION -50
2
BÉCSI NIKOLETT   PADÁNYI VESZPRÉM TKD. KLUB  HUNGARY
200. WOMEN LC SEN GRAND CHAMPION -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
200. WOMEN LC SEN GRAND CHAMPION -60
1
Nikolova Kristina   Ikken  BULGARIA
        200. WOMEN LC SEN GRAND CHAMPION -60
2
BÉCSI NIKOLETT   PADÁNYI VESZPRÉM TKD. KLUB  HUNGARY
206. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -32
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
206. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -32
1
Tyler Harvey   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        206. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -32
2
Toussi Karim   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        206. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -32
3
ANUŠIĆ MATO   TIGAR BROD  CROATIA
        206. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -32
3
Petričević Luka   KBK Škorpion  CROATIA
        206. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -32
5
ISMAIL TURKER   KICK BOXING CLUB SHAMPION SKOPJE  FYR of Macedonia
        206. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -32
5
Fellender Evans Alex   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
207. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -37
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
207. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -37
1
FADILA MOHAMED EL HADE   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        207. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -37
2
Tyler Harvey   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        207. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -37
3
SULTAN KARAM   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        207. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -37
3
ABO HENYA AMIR   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        207. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -37
5
Hunt Dylan   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        207. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -37
5
IRAQI KARAM   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        207. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -37
5
Komesarović Luka   KBK Škorpion  CROATIA
        207. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -37
5
Petričević Marko   KBK Škorpion  CROATIA
209. GIRLS BEGINNER KL OC -37
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
209. GIRLS BEGINNER KL OC -37
1
STUPAR KRISTINA   KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA  SERBIA
        209. GIRLS BEGINNER KL OC -37
2
LJUBEK ELENA   KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina  CROATIA
        209. GIRLS BEGINNER KL OC -37
3
Nagy Míra   Lsp Team Se  HUNGARY
210. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -42
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
210. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -42
1
RADOVIĆ LUCAS   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        210. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -42
2
HORVAT DORIAN   CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
        210. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -42
3
JALJOLI MARSEL   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        210. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -42
3
Radi Alen   Ktb Krško  SLOVENIA
211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52
1
Bakica Bartul   KBK LOTUS  CROATIA
        211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52
2
SOCOLOV VLADIMIR   Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52
3
Szabó Bence   Lsp Team Se  HUNGARY
        211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52
3
Juhász Bálint   Lsp Team Se  HUNGARY
        211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52
5
Kuharić Matija   KBK ARMUS  CROATIA
        211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52
5
VULETA NOA   CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
        211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52
5
Pejkovic Mate   KBK MORNAR  CROATIA
        211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52
5
Tutic Amil   KBS ZINO Bihac  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52
9
DŽAFOVIĆ HRVOJE   CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
        211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52
9
BUDIMIR IVAN   CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
        211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52
9
Zenkó Ifj László   Lsp Team Se  HUNGARY
        211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52
9
PEREMIN JOSIP   KBK ARMUS  CROATIA
212. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
212. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -63
1
Strojanšek Klemen   TaekwonDo klub Sun  SLOVENIA
        212. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -63
2
Nadarevic Adijan   KBS ZINO Bihac  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        212. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -63
3
JANEŽIČ RON   SONKAL MENGES  SLOVENIA
        212. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -63
3
BARIŠIĆ ZDRAVKO   KBK ARMUS  CROATIA
        212. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -63
5
REPULEC LUKA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        212. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -63
5
ZACESA DANIIL   Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        212. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -63
5
Leutarević Patrik   Kbk Excalibur  CROATIA
        212. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -63
5
KATUŠIN TIN   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        212. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -63
9
PENAVA ANTEJ   KBS TITANIUM USORA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        212. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -63
9
Rogulj Paulo   KBK MORNAR  CROATIA
213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63
1
Zajec Simon   TaekwonDo klub Sun  SLOVENIA
        213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63
2
Stojanov Vice   crni orao  CROATIA
        213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63
3
GALIJAŠEVIĆ KENAN   CBS Tešanj Tešanj  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63
3
Kristóf Csaba   Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E  HUNGARY
        213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63
5
Kupčinec Dorian   Kickboxing klub Jastreb  CROATIA
        213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63
5
Curri Marin   Kickboxing klub Viktoria Mali Lošinj  CROATIA
        213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63
9
BEKIĆ ANTON   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63
9
KIRIN MILE   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63
9
Bošnjak Matej   BuShido  CROATIA
        213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63
9
BRKIĆ MATIAS   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
214. GIRLS BEGINNER KL OC -40
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
214. GIRLS BEGINNER KL OC -40
1
Pálfalvi Panni   Lsp Team Se  HUNGARY
        214. GIRLS BEGINNER KL OC -40
2
Hamzic Anesa   KBV KURTO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        214. GIRLS BEGINNER KL OC -40
3
MIKULIĆ PETRA   TIGAR BROD  CROATIA
216. GIRLS BEGINNER KL OC -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
216. GIRLS BEGINNER KL OC -60
1
Bojarun Olivia   Fighter Nowa Sól  POLAND
        216. GIRLS BEGINNER KL OC -60
2
ČORAK NIKA   CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
218. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
218. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -63
1
Avramski David   FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA & BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA  SLOVENIA
        218. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -63
2
Bektašević Adrian   FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA & BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA  SLOVENIA
        218. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -63
3
Lázits Máté   Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E  HUNGARY
        218. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -63
3
VULAKOVIĆ BRUNO   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        218. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -63
5
DAVID ADLER   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        218. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -63
5
JANEŽIČ TAJ   SONKAL MENGES  SLOVENIA
219. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -74
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
219. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -74
1
Muhić Emrah   Kickboxing klub Viktoria Mali Lošinj  CROATIA
        219. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -74
2
Volz Kevin   Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen  GERMANY
        219. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -74
3
MAJETIĆ AMEL   SONKAL MENGES  SLOVENIA
        219. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -74
3
Spinoni Raffaele   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        219. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -74
5
ZEVNIK GAŠPER GAL   SONKAL MENGES  SLOVENIA
        219. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -74
5
Józsa Gergely   Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E  HUNGARY
        219. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -74
5
Brandl Sergej   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        219. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -74
5
Katavics Detre   Agrobio Classic Kick-Box Club  HUNGARY
        219. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -74
9
Lopez Simone   Predator Profighting  ITALY
        219. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -74
9
Stubelj Simon   FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA & BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA  SLOVENIA
        219. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -74
9
Martinović Nikola   FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA & BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA  SLOVENIA
220. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -84
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
220. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -84
1
Sleisz Attila   Lsp Team Se  HUNGARY
        220. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -84
2
ZGHURSCHII MIHAIIL   Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        220. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -84
3
Míhók Ádám   Controll Se Szombathely  HUNGARY
        220. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -84
3
Prelčec Domagoj   KBK ARMUS  CROATIA
        220. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -84
5
Mixtai István   Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE  HUNGARY
        220. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -84
5
Halmosi Balázs   Agrobio Classic Kick-Box Club  HUNGARY
        220. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -84
5
KONCILIJA ŽAN   SONKAL MENGES  SLOVENIA
        220. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -84
5
Strgar Dejan   FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA & BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA  SLOVENIA
        220. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -84
9
Červek Denis   KICKBOXING KLUB MURSKA SOBOTA  SLOVENIA
221. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S +84
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
221. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S +84
1
Jagić Kristijan   KBK ARMUS  CROATIA
        221. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S +84
2
Žižek Damijan   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        221. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S +84
3
Turak Jozef   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
222. WOMEN BEGINNER KL J/S -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
222. WOMEN BEGINNER KL J/S -60
1
Jureković Elena   Kbk Excalibur  CROATIA
        222. WOMEN BEGINNER KL J/S -60
2
Vrtovec Anja   FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA & BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA  SLOVENIA
        222. WOMEN BEGINNER KL J/S -60
3
Ključarić Tea   KBK ARMUS  CROATIA
223. WOMEN BEGINNER KL J/S +60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
223. WOMEN BEGINNER KL J/S +60
1
EDIT POÓR   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        223. WOMEN BEGINNER KL J/S +60
2
Csongrádi Timea   Lsp Team Se  HUNGARY
        223. WOMEN BEGINNER KL J/S +60
3
Faganel Urša   FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA & BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA  SLOVENIA
        223. WOMEN BEGINNER KL J/S +60
3
JURISIC LORENA   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
224. BOYS KL OC -42
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
224. BOYS KL OC -42
1
Nagy Tamás   Rácz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.  HUNGARY
        224. BOYS KL OC -42
2
Erdei Benjamin   Rácz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.  HUNGARY
        224. BOYS KL OC -42
3
AMOON YAZAN   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        224. BOYS KL OC -42
3
Kána Koppány   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        224. BOYS KL OC -42
5
Hunt Dylan   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        224. BOYS KL OC -42
5
Doyle Harrison   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        224. BOYS KL OC -42
5
Kánai Kristóf   Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE  HUNGARY
225. BOYS KL OC -47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
225. BOYS KL OC -47
1
RAMADANI LEDON   KICK BOXING CLUB SHAMPION SKOPJE  FYR of Macedonia
        225. BOYS KL OC -47
2
Szabó Bence   Lsp Team Se  HUNGARY
        225. BOYS KL OC -47
3
Kaliman Rene   Kickboxing klub Draga  CROATIA
        225. BOYS KL OC -47
3
Vekić Stefan   Kbk Excalibur  CROATIA
        225. BOYS KL OC -47
5
TAKTUK HAMODI   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        225. BOYS KL OC -47
5
Östör Barnabás   Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
226. BOYS KL OC -52
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
226. BOYS KL OC -52
1
Singh David   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        226. BOYS KL OC -52
2
Baráth Albert Károly   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        226. BOYS KL OC -52
3
Györe Bendegúz   Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E  HUNGARY
        226. BOYS KL OC -52
3
Horvat Jernej   KICKBOXING KLUB MURSKA SOBOTA  SLOVENIA
        226. BOYS KL OC -52
5
MASSALHA KAREEM   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        226. BOYS KL OC -52
5
Simon Dávid   Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE  HUNGARY
        226. BOYS KL OC -52
5
KHALAILA MORAD   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        226. BOYS KL OC -52
5
Babac Dinoo   Sveti Zoilo Zadar  CROATIA
        226. BOYS KL OC -52
9
Coutinho Guilherme   Ginasio Clube Figueirense  PORTUGAL
        226. BOYS KL OC -52
9
SMOLIĆ LUKA   KICKBOXING KLUB PRETORIAN  CROATIA
        226. BOYS KL OC -52
9
MANSUR SEBASTIAN   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        226. BOYS KL OC -52
9
FADILA AMRU   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
227. BOYS KL OC -57
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
227. BOYS KL OC -57
1
Toussi Adam   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        227. BOYS KL OC -57
2
May Blagovest   Ikken  BULGARIA
        227. BOYS KL OC -57
3
Gyöngyösi Kevin   Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
        227. BOYS KL OC -57
3
BISHARA MOHAMMAD   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        227. BOYS KL OC -57
5
Scavone Valerio   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        227. BOYS KL OC -57
5
PUTINCANIN STEFAN   KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA  SERBIA
228. BOYS KL OC -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
228. BOYS KL OC -63
1
Botonjić Ali   TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        228. BOYS KL OC -63
2
Perkovic Mark Antonij   KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER  SLOVENIA
        228. BOYS KL OC -63
3
Magyar Szablocs   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        228. BOYS KL OC -63
3
ABU TARIF IWAN   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        228. BOYS KL OC -63
5
BOŠNJAK MARINO   Kickboxing klub Draga  CROATIA
        228. BOYS KL OC -63
5
Ramdedovič Edin   TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        228. BOYS KL OC -63
5
RADOČAJ SVEN   KBK LEGEND  CROATIA
        228. BOYS KL OC -63
5
Foglio Riccardo   Predator Profighting  ITALY
        228. BOYS KL OC -63
9
PENAVA ANTEJ   KBS TITANIUM USORA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        228. BOYS KL OC -63
9
HALABI RAZI   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        228. BOYS KL OC -63
9
Hrabovszky Roland   Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
        228. BOYS KL OC -63
9
Pentek Tin   Kickboxing Klub Tsunami Strmec  CROATIA
        228. BOYS KL OC -63
9
DUKIĆ ENIO   KICKBOXING KLUB PRETORIAN  CROATIA
229. BOYS KL OC -69
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
229. BOYS KL OC -69
1
Calò Mirko   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        229. BOYS KL OC -69
2
BRKIĆ MATIAS   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        229. BOYS KL OC -69
3
MOČNIK TOMAZ   Klub borilnih veščin SANDE TEAM  SLOVENIA
        229. BOYS KL OC -69
3
PREMIĆ TONI   KICKBOXING KLUB PRETORIAN  CROATIA
        229. BOYS KL OC -69
5
Filipović Šimun   Kickboxing klub Kutina  CROATIA
        229. BOYS KL OC -69
5
Pentek Tin   Kickboxing Klub Tsunami Strmec  CROATIA
        229. BOYS KL OC -69
5
MASARWA GHASSAN   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        229. BOYS KL OC -69
5
Novosel Ivan   KBK Škorpion  CROATIA
        229. BOYS KL OC -69
9
Curri Marin   Kickboxing klub Viktoria Mali Lošinj  CROATIA
        229. BOYS KL OC -69
9
Kupčinec Dorian   Kickboxing klub Jastreb  CROATIA
230. BOYS KL OC +69
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
230. BOYS KL OC +69
1
Holczmüller Bence   Agrobio Classic Kick-Box Club  HUNGARY
        230. BOYS KL OC +69
2
Bulic Arnel   KBS ZINO Bihac  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        230. BOYS KL OC +69
3
PIVEC NANI   Klub borilnih veščin SANDE TEAM  SLOVENIA
        230. BOYS KL OC +69
3
Stojanov Vice   crni orao  CROATIA
        230. BOYS KL OC +69
5
TUZKO OLIVER   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        230. BOYS KL OC +69
5
HODŽIČ AMAR   Klub borilnih veščin SANDE TEAM  SLOVENIA
        230. BOYS KL OC +69
5
Nacev Nikola   Gladijator Štip  FYR of Macedonia
        230. BOYS KL OC +69
5
MASARWA GHASSAN   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
231. GIRLS KL OC -42
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
231. GIRLS KL OC -42
1
Fiorentini Elisabetta   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        231. GIRLS KL OC -42
2
Doyle Ellie   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        231. GIRLS KL OC -42
3
Metikoš Tara   KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA  SERBIA
232. GIRLS KL OC -46
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
232. GIRLS KL OC -46
1
Kovács Laura Fanni   Makó Budo Klub  HUNGARY
        232. GIRLS KL OC -46
2
Tóth Vanessza   BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        232. GIRLS KL OC -46
3
Sovec Ana   KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina  CROATIA
233. GIRLS KL OC -50
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
233. GIRLS KL OC -50
1
MRNJEC LUCIJA   KBK LEGEND  CROATIA
        233. GIRLS KL OC -50
2
Del Gaudio Michelle   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        233. GIRLS KL OC -50
3
Jászai Orsolya   BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        233. GIRLS KL OC -50
3
Kovács Laura Fanni   Makó Budo Klub  HUNGARY
234. GIRLS KL OC -55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
234. GIRLS KL OC -55
1
Filippi Gessica   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        234. GIRLS KL OC -55
2
FAZLIC Nurhana   ATUS Gratkorn  AUSTRIA
        234. GIRLS KL OC -55
3
Jászai Orsolya   BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
235. GIRLS KL OC -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
235. GIRLS KL OC -60
1
Kalanj Chiara   Kickboxing klub Viktoria Mali Lošinj  CROATIA
        235. GIRLS KL OC -60
2
Nagy Ramóna   Makó Budo Klub  HUNGARY
236. GIRLS KL OC -65
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
236. GIRLS KL OC -65
1
Pallag Csenge   Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        236. GIRLS KL OC -65
2
Nagy Ramóna   Makó Budo Klub  HUNGARY
        236. GIRLS KL OC -65
3
Kalanj Chiara   Kickboxing klub Viktoria Mali Lošinj  CROATIA
        236. GIRLS KL OC -65
3
Šalamun Gaja   Klub borilnih veščin Domžale  SLOVENIA
        236. GIRLS KL OC -65
5
Hribar Gaja   Klub borilnih veščin Domžale  SLOVENIA
        236. GIRLS KL OC -65
5
Prpić Klara   KBK Croatia Sisak  CROATIA
237. GIRLS KL OC +65
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
237. GIRLS KL OC +65
1
Boltužić Valentina   KBK DRAGON&SOKOL SISAK  CROATIA
        237. GIRLS KL OC +65
2
Behrem Adna   KBS ZINO Bihac  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        237. GIRLS KL OC +65
3
Varga Viktoria   Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E  HUNGARY
238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57
1
Doyle Kameron   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57
2
Didenko Alexander   BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57
3
Sedak Stjepan   KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina  CROATIA
        238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57
3
JURAŠIĆ LUKAS   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57
5
GEORGIEV DEYVID   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57
5
FURDEK IVAN   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57
5
JABALY BASEL   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57
5
SHIHADEH TAMER   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57
9
FURDEK DAVID   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57
9
SOLTAN HAMZA   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57
9
Kiss Csongor   Agrobio Classic Kick-Box Club  HUNGARY
        238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57
9
KAMLAT TAMIM   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57
9
ABU SRIHAN NOAH   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
1
Bektašević Adrian   FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA & BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA  SLOVENIA
        239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
2
Magyar Szablocs   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
3
ANICIC GLENN   KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER  SLOVENIA
        239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
5
Viszket Borisz   Controll Se Szombathely  HUNGARY
        239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
5
ABO AMDEEM AHMAD   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
5
ČAMDŽIĆ HAJRUDIN   KBS TITANIUM USORA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
5
ABU REKAIK MOHAMAD   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
9
MELISOV SYIMYK   WAKO Kyrgyzstan  KYRGYZSTAN
        239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
9
JABALY BASEL   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
9
Minini Nicola   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
9
Larentis Alex   Predator Profighting  ITALY
        239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
9
Avramski David   FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA & BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA  SLOVENIA
        239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
9
KLIŠANIĆ LUKA   CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
        239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
9
VULAKOVIĆ BRUNO   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
9
ABU TAZIAM MAJED   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
240. BOYS KL JUNIORS -69
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
240. BOYS KL JUNIORS -69
1
Morotti Cristian   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        240. BOYS KL JUNIORS -69
2
Bolfán Ákos   Controll Se Szombathely  HUNGARY
        240. BOYS KL JUNIORS -69
3
MANSUR ALI   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        240. BOYS KL JUNIORS -69
3
Debre Bence   Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        240. BOYS KL JUNIORS -69
5
Csillag Richard   Get Gym Hungary  HUNGARY
        240. BOYS KL JUNIORS -69
5
VRANEK LUKA   KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER  SLOVENIA
        240. BOYS KL JUNIORS -69
5
BOROWSKI MICHAŁ   Fighter Nowa Sól  POLAND
        240. BOYS KL JUNIORS -69
9
Barukčić TOMISLAV   BuShido  CROATIA
        240. BOYS KL JUNIORS -69
9
Vrančić Josip   Kickboxing Klub Tsunami Strmec  CROATIA
        240. BOYS KL JUNIORS -69
9
HALAB ADHAM   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        240. BOYS KL JUNIORS -69
9
ŠIKOVEC Klemen   PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
241. BOYS KL JUNIORS -74
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
241. BOYS KL JUNIORS -74
1
Szász Krisztofer   Controll Se Szombathely  HUNGARY
        241. BOYS KL JUNIORS -74
2
Đulić Bajro   KBS BORAC JELAH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        241. BOYS KL JUNIORS -74
3
Janušič Domen   TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        241. BOYS KL JUNIORS -74
3
Kaloyanov Emil   Ikken  BULGARIA
        241. BOYS KL JUNIORS -74
5
Takács Patrik   Controll Se Szombathely  HUNGARY
        241. BOYS KL JUNIORS -74
5
Marković Benjanim   BuShido  CROATIA
        241. BOYS KL JUNIORS -74
5
MIKULJAN LEONARDO   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
242. BOYS KL JUNIORS -79
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
242. BOYS KL JUNIORS -79
1
Bolfán Ádám   Controll Se Szombathely  HUNGARY
        242. BOYS KL JUNIORS -79
2
Szmolek Emanuel   Controll Se Szombathely  HUNGARY
        242. BOYS KL JUNIORS -79
3
Arsov Slavce   Gladijator Štip  FYR of Macedonia
        242. BOYS KL JUNIORS -79
3
Holczmüller Bence   Agrobio Classic Kick-Box Club  HUNGARY
        242. BOYS KL JUNIORS -79
5
Ceranja Luka   Sveti Zoilo Zadar  CROATIA
        242. BOYS KL JUNIORS -79
5
HAJ YAHYA ESLAM   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        242. BOYS KL JUNIORS -79
5
ŠEKETA TOMISLAV   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
243. BOYS KL JUNIORS -84
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
243. BOYS KL JUNIORS -84
1
Bertć Ivan   KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina  CROATIA
        243. BOYS KL JUNIORS -84
2
Vörös Flórián   Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE  HUNGARY
        243. BOYS KL JUNIORS -84
3
Szabó-Tóth Dávid   Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        243. BOYS KL JUNIORS -84
3
HAJ YAHYA ESLAM   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        243. BOYS KL JUNIORS -84
5
ŠEKETA TOMISLAV   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
244. BOYS KL JUNIORS -89
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
244. BOYS KL JUNIORS -89
1
PEDISIĆ ŽARKO   KICKBOXING KLUB PRETORIAN  CROATIA
        244. BOYS KL JUNIORS -89
2
Vígváry Viktor   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        244. BOYS KL JUNIORS -89
3
Mudrov Aziz   Kickboxing klub Kutina  CROATIA
        244. BOYS KL JUNIORS -89
3
Lulić Danijel   BuShido  CROATIA
248. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
248. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -55
1
Nikolova Kristina   Ikken  BULGARIA
        248. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -55
2
Schmidt Zsófia   BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        248. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -55
3
MOMČILOV KRISTINA   SONKAL MENGES  SLOVENIA
        248. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -55
3
BRKIĆ EDITA   CBS Tešanj Tešanj  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
249. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
249. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -60
1
Kolozsvári Kinga   Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE  HUNGARY
        249. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -60
2
Kovács Viktória   Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E  HUNGARY
        249. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -60
3
VARADINOVA VIKTORIJA   KICK BOXING CLUB SHAMPION SKOPJE  FYR of Macedonia
        249. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -60
3
Paleka Barbara   KBK Marjan 1975  CROATIA
250. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -65
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
250. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -65
1
BRKIĆ NIRMANA   CBS Tešanj Tešanj  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        250. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -65
2
Takács Viktória   Controll Se Szombathely  HUNGARY
        250. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -65
3
Lončar Leonarda   KBK ARMUS  CROATIA
251. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -70
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
251. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -70
1
Mikec Kristina   Titan Gym - Zagreb  CROATIA
        251. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -70
2
Aličić Merima   KBS BORAC JELAH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
253. MEN KL SENIORS -57
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
253. MEN KL SENIORS -57
1
Šimnic Jakob   TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        253. MEN KL SENIORS -57
2
Didenko Alexander   BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        253. MEN KL SENIORS -57
3
DAVID ADLER   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        253. MEN KL SENIORS -57
3
JURAŠIĆ LUKAS   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        253. MEN KL SENIORS -57
5
NORBERT RIZMAYER   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        253. MEN KL SENIORS -57
5
ABO AMDEEM AHMAD   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
254. MEN KL SENIORS -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
254. MEN KL SENIORS -63
1
Alen Bračko   Klub borilnih veščin Tepanje  SLOVENIA
        254. MEN KL SENIORS -63
2
ARTUKOVIĆ AGO   CBS Tešanj Tešanj  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        254. MEN KL SENIORS -63
3
Ágoston Artúr   Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE  HUNGARY
        254. MEN KL SENIORS -63
3
HAMMER MARTIN   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        254. MEN KL SENIORS -63
5
ŠEKETA LEONARDO   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
255. MEN KL SENIORS -69
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
255. MEN KL SENIORS -69
1
Kovaly Szvjatoszlav   Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE  HUNGARY
        255. MEN KL SENIORS -69
2
Debre Bence   Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        255. MEN KL SENIORS -69
3
Muhić Emrah   Kickboxing klub Viktoria Mali Lošinj  CROATIA
        255. MEN KL SENIORS -69
3
Everill Elijah   All Stars  UNITED STATES
        255. MEN KL SENIORS -69
5
Lopez Simone   Predator Profighting  ITALY
        255. MEN KL SENIORS -69
5
ABU RAIYA ANAN   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
256. MEN KL SENIORS -74
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
256. MEN KL SENIORS -74
1
Zsarkó Dániel Péter   Combat D SC  HUNGARY
        256. MEN KL SENIORS -74
2
Huszár Dominik   Controll Se Szombathely  HUNGARY
        256. MEN KL SENIORS -74
3
Gveric Ibrahim   KBS ZINO Bihac  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        256. MEN KL SENIORS -74
3
Arabadzhiev Mihail   Ikken  BULGARIA
        256. MEN KL SENIORS -74
5
JODAH OSAID   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        256. MEN KL SENIORS -74
5
Šitnik Sandi   Ktb Krško  SLOVENIA
257. MEN KL SENIORS -79
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
257. MEN KL SENIORS -79
1
Rintanen Antti   Järvenpään Kehäkarhut  FINLAND
        257. MEN KL SENIORS -79
2
ZOLTÁN BÁLINT   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        257. MEN KL SENIORS -79
3
Szmolek Emanuel   Controll Se Szombathely  HUNGARY
        257. MEN KL SENIORS -79
3
Bolfán Ádám   Controll Se Szombathely  HUNGARY
        257. MEN KL SENIORS -79
5
Ghilardi Edoardo   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        257. MEN KL SENIORS -79
5
ABD EL KADER RIMAN   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        257. MEN KL SENIORS -79
5
Weisz Roland   Lsp Team Se  HUNGARY
        257. MEN KL SENIORS -79
5
Bakos József   Combat D SC  HUNGARY
        257. MEN KL SENIORS -79
9
SIMON MIHÁLY   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
258. MEN KL SENIORS -84
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
258. MEN KL SENIORS -84
1
SIMON MIHÁLY   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        258. MEN KL SENIORS -84
2
MAĐERIĆ MATIJA   KBK ARMUS  CROATIA
        258. MEN KL SENIORS -84
3
Kis Balázs   Esztergomi Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        258. MEN KL SENIORS -84
3
Pintér Bálint   Controll Se Szombathely  HUNGARY
        258. MEN KL SENIORS -84
5
Sleisz Attila   Lsp Team Se  HUNGARY
        258. MEN KL SENIORS -84
5
ABD EL KADER RIMAN   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        258. MEN KL SENIORS -84
5
Rintanen Antti   Järvenpään Kehäkarhut  FINLAND
        258. MEN KL SENIORS -84
5
Durakovic Sinanudin   KBS LJUTOČ ORAŠAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        258. MEN KL SENIORS -84
9
Marinič Aleš   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
260. MEN KL SENIORS -94
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
260. MEN KL SENIORS -94
1
TKTOK YOSEF   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
261. MEN KL SENIORS +94
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
261. MEN KL SENIORS +94
1
Vida Ádám   Combat D SC  HUNGARY
        261. MEN KL SENIORS +94
2
Trle Miralem   WKC Velden  AUSTRIA
        261. MEN KL SENIORS +94
3
Oprešnik Miha   PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        261. MEN KL SENIORS +94
3
Zarić Stefan   SONKAL MENGES  SLOVENIA
262. WOMEN KL SENIORS -50
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
262. WOMEN KL SENIORS -50
1
GABRIELLA BUSA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        262. WOMEN KL SENIORS -50
2
Marjanović Gordana   Kik Boks Klub INVICTUS  SERBIA
        262. WOMEN KL SENIORS -50
3
Zagorc Nika   TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        262. WOMEN KL SENIORS -50
3
VELJANOSKA SILVANA   KICK BOXING CLUB SHAMPION SKOPJE  FYR of Macedonia
263. WOMEN KL SENIORS -55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
263. WOMEN KL SENIORS -55
1
REGVAT LUCIJA   CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
        263. WOMEN KL SENIORS -55
2
Gremen Petra   Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        263. WOMEN KL SENIORS -55
3
Vukosavljevic Andrijana   KBS 011  SERBIA
        263. WOMEN KL SENIORS -55
3
STRELEC JASMINA   Klub borilnih veščin SANDE TEAM  SLOVENIA
264. WOMEN KL SENIORS -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
264. WOMEN KL SENIORS -60
1
Carsana Elisa   C.&C.KICKBOXING LARIO  ITALY
        264. WOMEN KL SENIORS -60
2
STAMENKOVSKA MIMOZA   KICK BOXING CLUB SHAMPION SKOPJE  FYR of Macedonia
        264. WOMEN KL SENIORS -60
3
LONČARIĆ KLOBUK IDA   KICKBOXING KLUB IVANIĆ-GRAD  CROATIA
265. WOMEN KL SENIORS -65
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
265. WOMEN KL SENIORS -65
1
Franke Diana   KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina  CROATIA
        265. WOMEN KL SENIORS -65
2
Carsana Elisa   C.&C.KICKBOXING LARIO  ITALY
        265. WOMEN KL SENIORS -65
3
Takács Viktória   Controll Se Szombathely  HUNGARY
        265. WOMEN KL SENIORS -65
3
Julia Závoczki   Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E  HUNGARY
        265. WOMEN KL SENIORS -65
5
Scheirich Réka   BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE  HUNGARY
        265. WOMEN KL SENIORS -65
5
BRKIĆ NIRMANA   CBS Tešanj Tešanj  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
266. WOMEN KL SENIORS -70
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
266. WOMEN KL SENIORS -70
1
Franke Diana   KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina  CROATIA
        266. WOMEN KL SENIORS -70
2
Csongrádi Timea   Lsp Team Se  HUNGARY
267. WOMEN KL SENIORS +70
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
267. WOMEN KL SENIORS +70
1
Osváth Dóra   Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE  HUNGARY
        267. WOMEN KL SENIORS +70
2
KNEŽEVIĆ VENKA   KICKBOXING KLUB PRETORIAN  CROATIA
        267. WOMEN KL SENIORS +70
3
Gyöngyösi Ivett   Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE  HUNGARY
        267. WOMEN KL SENIORS +70
3
Stupičić Nikolina   Kickboxing klub Viktoria Mali Lošinj  CROATIA
273. MEN KL SENIORS GRAND CHAMPION -79
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
273. MEN KL SENIORS GRAND CHAMPION -79
1
Ghilardi Edoardo   Team Lombardia  ITALY
        273. MEN KL SENIORS GRAND CHAMPION -79
2
ABD EL KADER RIMAN   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        273. MEN KL SENIORS GRAND CHAMPION -79
3
Weisz Roland   Lsp Team Se  HUNGARY
        273. MEN KL SENIORS GRAND CHAMPION -79
3
Kaloyanov Emil   Ikken  BULGARIA
274. MEN KL SENIORS GRAND CHAMPION +79
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
274. MEN KL SENIORS GRAND CHAMPION +79
1
ABD EL KADER AWS   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        274. MEN KL SENIORS GRAND CHAMPION +79
2
Bolhar Marjan   Klub borilnih veščin Domžale  SLOVENIA
363. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -86
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
363. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -86
1
Ponorac Nemanja   KBK Sveti Georgije  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
396. MEN MF SENIOR HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
396. MEN MF SENIOR HS
1
Penić Kristian   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
398. GIRLS MF YC HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
398. GIRLS MF YC HS
1
Malović Ema   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
399. GIRLS MF OC HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
399. GIRLS MF OC HS
1
Velebit Lana   Kobra Glina  CROATIA
400. GIRLS MF JUNIORS HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
400. GIRLS MF JUNIORS HS
1
Malović Sara   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
406. MEN MF SENIORS SS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
406. MEN MF SENIORS SS
1
Penić Kristian   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
413. BOYS MF YC HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
413. BOYS MF YC HSW
1
Paleka Ivan   KBK Marjan 1975  CROATIA
414. BOYS MF OC HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
414. BOYS MF OC HSW
1
Nagy Bálint Attila   Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E  HUNGARY
416. MEN MF SENIORS HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
416. MEN MF SENIORS HSW
1
Schersing András   Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E  HUNGARY
        416. MEN MF SENIORS HSW
2
Penić Kristian   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
418. GIRLS MF YC HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
418. GIRLS MF YC HSW
1
Malović Ema   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
420. GIRLS MF JUNIORS HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
420. GIRLS MF JUNIORS HSW
1
Malović Sara   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
428. GIRLS MF YC SSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
428. GIRLS MF YC SSW
1
Vlaić Marija   KBK Marjan 1975  CROATIA
        428. GIRLS MF YC SSW
2
Pavić Katarina   KBK Marjan 1975  CROATIA
429. GIRLS MF OC SSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
429. GIRLS MF OC SSW
1
Bogdan Lana   KBK Marjan 1975  CROATIA
        429. GIRLS MF OC SSW
2
Velebit Lana   Kobra Glina  CROATIA
430. GIRLS MF JUNIORS SSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
430. GIRLS MF JUNIORS SSW
1
Paleka Barbara   KBK Marjan 1975  CROATIA
432. SUPER FIGHT - FULL CONTACT -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
432. SUPER FIGHT - FULL CONTACT -60
1
randall tennessee   WAKO WALES  WALES
        432. SUPER FIGHT - FULL CONTACT -60
2
Konya Katalin   Bispebjerg Kickboxing  DENMARK
433. SUPER FIGHT - FULL CONTACT -67
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
433. SUPER FIGHT - FULL CONTACT -67
1
LICHERI GIACOMO   LUDUSMAGNUM  ITALY
        433. SUPER FIGHT - FULL CONTACT -67
2
Kłysik Bartosz   Fighter Nowa Sól  POLAND
436. SUPER FIGHT - K-1 -63,5
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
436. SUPER FIGHT - K-1 -63,5
1
CEGURCO VLADISLAV   Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        436. SUPER FIGHT - K-1 -63,5
2
Huang Sung Sen   Max Fighting Hall  CHINESE TAIPEI
437. SUPER FIGHT - K-1 -71
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
437. SUPER FIGHT - K-1 -71
1
RADULOVIĆ NOVAK   KIK BOKS KLUB NIS  SERBIA
        437. SUPER FIGHT - K-1 -71
2
Ibabao Jesper   Bispebjerg Kickboxing  DENMARK
438. SUPER FIGHT - K-1 -75
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
438. SUPER FIGHT - K-1 -75
1
SAKAS LOAI   WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        438. SUPER FIGHT - K-1 -75
2
STUPALO JOZO   KBK MORNAR  CROATIA
441. SUPER FIGHT - Full Contact -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
441. SUPER FIGHT - Full Contact -60
1
john dalton   WAKO WALES  WALES
        441. SUPER FIGHT - Full Contact -60
2
BARBERA ANTONINO   TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
442. SUPER FIGHT - Low Kick -81
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
442. SUPER FIGHT - Low Kick -81
1
MAĐERIĆ MATIJA   KBK ARMUS  CROATIA
        442. SUPER FIGHT - Low Kick -81
2
FRANGEŽ TIMOTEJ   Klub borilnih veščin SANDE TEAM  SLOVENIA
443. SUPER FIGHT - K1 -81
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
443. SUPER FIGHT - K1 -81
1
BASARA ROBERT   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        443. SUPER FIGHT - K1 -81
2
Bojarun Marcin   Fighter Nowa Sól  POLAND
462. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Children
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
462. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Children
1
MASARU BULGARIA
  • Arnaudov PETAR
  • Dimitrova Maria
  • Trifonov Dejan
  • Tsenkov Kristian
  MASARU  BULGARIA
        462. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Children
2
Debreczeni Team Ch
  • Matuska Máté
  • Pántya Márk
  • Szabó Szófia
  • Szaszák Dominik
  • Szák Dániel
  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
463. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Juniors
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
463. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Juniors
1
Debreczeni Team J
  • Juhász Ábel
  • Laurincz Boglárka
  • Szász Kristóf
  • Viczián Roland
  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        463. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Juniors
2
PLANET SPORT
  • CRNKOVIĆ ELIZABETA
  • JURAŠIĆ LUKAS
  • JURMAN ANTONIO
  • TOMLJANOVIĆ LUKA
  • VIŠKOVIĆ EMA
  KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        463. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Juniors
3
Tigar Karlovac J
  • DESPOT LARA
  • JURAŠIĆ LUKAS
  • PEROŠIĆ DOMINIK
  • ŽUNAC VALENTINO
  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        463. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Juniors
3
Team Lombardia
  • Caminada Luca
  • Soldi Riccardo
  • Tumolo Nicolò
  • Zucchelli Beatrice
  Team Lombardia  ITALY
465. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Older Cadets
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
465. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Older Cadets
1
Debreczeni Team OC
  • Hegedűs Hanga
  • Laczó Tamás
  • Laurincz Péter
  • Leszkó Kitti
  • Tóth Dusán
  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        465. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Older Cadets
2
Team Lombardia
  • Barcella Alessandro
  • Dadda Nicholas
  • Di Massa Gennaro
  • Tombini Elena
  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        465. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Older Cadets
3
Tigar Karlovac OC 2
  • KIRIN MILE
  • PEROŠIĆ DOMINIK
  • RADOVIĆ LUCAS
  • RADOVIĆ NIKA
  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        465. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Older Cadets
3
Tigar Karlovac OC
  • KIRIN MILE
  • MIHALIĆ LARA
  • PAVLAKOVIĆ MARTIN
  • PEROŠIĆ DOMINIK
  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
466. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Younger Cadets
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
466. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Younger Cadets
1
MASARU BULGARIA
  • ANDONOVA HRISTINA
  • Bojanov Kaloian
  • DIMITROV PETAR
  • Nenov Vladimir
  • Prokopov Svetoslav
  MASARU  BULGARIA
        466. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Younger Cadets
2
Debreczeni Team YC
  • Bánfi Bence
  • Koszecz Boglárka
  • Szák Tamás
  • Viczián Dániel
  • Viczián Vivien
  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        466. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Younger Cadets
3
PLANET SPORT
  • BUDIČIN SARAH
  • Crnković Ivan
  • Grabar Martina
  • Kušar Alek
  • PLANINAC LUKA
  KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        466. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Younger Cadets
3
Team EPIC
  • Doyle Teia
  • Fellender Evans Alex
  • Tyler Harvey
  • Sherlock George
  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        466. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Younger Cadets
5
Team Lombardia
  • Abbate Giampaolo
  • Alemanni Eros
  • Curtarelli Alice
  • Toussi Karim
  Team Lombardia  ITALY
        466. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Younger Cadets
5
Tigar Karlovac YC
  • MUŠNJAK LEON
  • KUSANIĆ MARO
  • PULJAK ROKA
  • VULAKOVIĆ DORIAN
  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-14 22:11:06 CEST +02:00)