Results
 
WAKO CADETS and JUNIORS EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 1gold FELLENDER-EVANS ALEX  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 2silver ROMAN NIKOLASZ  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 3bronze BANKI BRENDON  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 3bronze CHALLENGER HAYDEN  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 5 UDOVIC IVAN  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 5 VAN HOOF JORAN  ABC Vlaanderen WAKO Belgium  BELGIUM
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 5 CARDUCCI AMEDEO  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 1gold GROZDANOV VICTOR  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 2silver HAMMER MATE  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 3bronze ANDREEV SVETOSLAV  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 3bronze _SOWERSBY JACK  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 5 CSIERNYIK ZSOMBOR  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 5 LENNON MAX  Kickboxing Ireland  IRELAND
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 5 TYLER HARVEY  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 5 PALOCKO DANIEL  Slovak kickboxing Union  SLOVAKIA
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 ANDRZEJEWSKI PATRYK  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 FALTRACCO SIMONE  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 STOJCHEVSKI PAVEL  WAKO MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 1gold WALLANDT GERGELY  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 2silver HOLDEN LIAM  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 3bronze GEORGIEV MIHAIL  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 3bronze PETROV NIKOLAY  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 5 SCHMIDL FELIX  WAKO Austria  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 5 LAMARI ZACH  Kickboxing Ireland  IRELAND
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 5 EVANS RYAN  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 5 NATIVO CLAUDIO  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 HENNESSY BEN  Kickboxing Ireland  IRELAND
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 DAMICO LORENZOP ANTONIO  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 VICZIAN DANIEL  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 1gold BAINS-DOYLE HARRISON  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 2silver PROKOPOV SVETOSLAV  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 3bronze SOLYMOSI BENCE   Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 3bronze SALZBURGER NOEL  WAKO Austria  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 5 DELLA ROCCA MATTHIAS  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 5 ALOUANI AHMED  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 5 KONSTANTIS THEODOROS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 5 SIEKIERZYNSKI DORIAN  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 KOLEV PETAR  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 MAGER FYNN  WAKO Deutschland  GERMANY
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 1gold TRBULIN MORIS  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 2silver REPINA TILEN  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 3bronze NAGY BALINT  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 3bronze SZAK TAMAS  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 5 NORDIO FEDERICO  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 5 POYSER JOSHUA  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 5 TAGHIYEV ASEF  WAKO Azerbaijan  AZERBAIJAN
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 1gold RANGELOV SIMEON  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 2silver AITCHESON DANIEL  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 3bronze ZAMARIJA LOVRO  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 3bronze RINALDI GABRIELE  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 5 CHAMBERS TALON  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 5 LAZAR ERIK  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 5 MARINOV NIKOLA  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 5 BREZNYIK JANOS   Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 1gold KOZMANN MONIKA  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 2silver PETRO LILI  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 3bronze ILIEVA ANDREA  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 3bronze WASILEWSKA AMELIA  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 5 SCHMIDL ANNA  WAKO Austria  AUSTRIA
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 1gold VICZIAN VIVIEN  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 2silver BARDOS INEZ  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 3bronze SAHIN BILGE  WAKO Deutschland  GERMANY
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 3bronze BUONONATO ELENA  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 5 WIETESKA MARTYNA  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 1gold PANTYA REKA  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 2silver PETRIKOVA JOHANKA  Czech Full Contact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 3bronze LABROOY EMILY   WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 3bronze RONDAS AMANI  ABC Vlaanderen WAKO Belgium  BELGIUM
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 5 HOFFMANN ANASTASIA LEONIE  WAKO Deutschland  GERMANY
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 5 PETKOVA MONIKA  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 5 CZADER OLIWIA  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 5 BAINS-DOYLE ELLIE  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 9 DE CLIPPELEIR ALYSSIA  ABC Vlaanderen WAKO Belgium  BELGIUM
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 9 RAZNJEVIC ANAI  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 9 WADE AMY  Kickboxing Ireland  IRELAND
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 1gold GOMBAS ALEXANDRA  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 2silver HAIDER KATRIN  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 3bronze MAGDIC ELA  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 3bronze HARVEY ELLIE  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 5 TODOROVA ANELYIA   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 5 BUTERIN MARTINA  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 5 DAVIES REBECCA  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 1gold JELIC SARA  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 2silver HENDRY KAITLYN  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 3bronze GOSPODINOVA ELENA  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 3bronze PETITO FEDERICA BENEDETTA  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 5 LUCIDI NOEMI  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 5 PUSTYGINA ANASTASIIA  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 1gold SARTORATO MARTINA  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 2silver WILLIAMSON ADELLE  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 3bronze CELIK UEMMUE -SELEME  WAKO Deutschland  GERMANY
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 3bronze KOSECZ BOGLARKA  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 5 CASHMAN CECEE  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 5 NUKIC EMMA  WAKO Austria  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 5 RADOCAJ LARA  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 5 BASSON NICOLA  Kickboxing Ireland  IRELAND
1 PF 013 Team YC 1gold Bulgaria 2 YC  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 013 Team YC 2silver HUNGARY YC  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        1 PF 013 Team YC 3bronze Great Britain YC  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 013 Team YC 3bronze Bulgaria 1 YC  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 013 Team YC 5 IRELAND YC  Kickboxing Ireland  IRELAND
        1 PF 013 Team YC 5 ITALY 1 YC  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        1 PF 013 Team YC 5 ITALY 2 YC  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 1gold CSELOVSZKI PATRIK  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 2silver WILLIAMS RIO  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 3bronze DE ANNA DYLAN  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 3bronze SIMMONDS JOSHUA  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 5 VITALE MATTIA  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 5 GERGELY BALAZS  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 5 JUDEM DANIEL  WAKO Austria  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 5 KUCHARCZYK FILIP  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 9 PARSCHIN ANTON  WAKO Deutschland  GERMANY
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 1gold BALINT MARTIN  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 2silver MIRONOV EGOR  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 3bronze BELLEMO NICOLA  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 3bronze ZUBERI ARNEL  KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 5 KRYGIER IGOR  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 5 RONTOGIANNIS GEORGIOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 5 SMOLIC LUKA  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 1gold PENZO IVAN  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 2silver EROS PATRIK  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 3bronze ALEXANDROV IVAN  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 3bronze APOSTOLOV VIKTOR   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 5 POPIEN DAWID  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 5 BOTONJIC ALI  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 5 ZAVEC TIMOTEJ  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 5 GROOTHERDER NILS  WAKO Deutschland  GERMANY
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 WHETTON PAUL  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 VUKOVIC TONI  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 LOOS DOMINIK  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 ZIMMERMANN ERIK  WAKO Austria  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 GRZYWACZ JAKUB  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 1gold COOK CORY  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 2silver CIPRIANO ROY  WAKO Switzerland Swiss Kickboxing Federation  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 3bronze JURMAN ANTONIO  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 3bronze ZAJACZ BENCE  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 5 STRIZHAKOV ANDREI  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 5 BUCKLEY JACK  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 5 KLIMOV STEPAN  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 5 SAMEDOV HABIB   WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 MILCHEV ANTON  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 NABIZADE NASSER  WAKO Deutschland  GERMANY
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 LACZO TAMAS  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 CASTRONOVO ALEX  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 TRZOS KACPER  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 NADAREVIC ADIJAN  KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 BAUER TOMY LEE  WAKO Deutschland  GERMANY
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 HADJIGENOV LACHEZAR  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 1gold CVETKOV BOZHIDAR   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 2silver SEIFERT MARCO  WAKO Deutschland  GERMANY
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 3bronze FINDLAY DAVID  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 3bronze DI MASSA GENNARO  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 5 PAPADOPOULOS GEORGIOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 5 LYNCH SCOTT  Kickboxing Ireland  IRELAND
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 5 MAGYAR ISTVAN  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 5 LESKOVAR LUKA  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 WOJTOWICZ LUKASZ  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 KOROTAJ NEJC  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 JURASIC LUKAS  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 DILCHEV KONSTANTIN  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 PEROSIC DOMINIK  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 TOTH BENCE  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 SUMMERS ADAM  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 1gold PARISI LORENZO  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 2silver TOMLJANOVIC LUKA  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 3bronze NESHEV STEFAN  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 3bronze BANFIELD DYLAN  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 5 CLARKSON JOSHUA  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 1gold DZIN MARKO  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 2silver SULEK PATRIK  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 3bronze KERR AIDAN  Kickboxing Ireland  IRELAND
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 3bronze PETRALIA DANIELE  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 1gold TEODORANI CHIARA  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 2silver MIRABELLO FEDERICA  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 3bronze LAVECCHIA TERESA  WAKO Deutschland  GERMANY
        1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 3bronze KOCH FATMA-MARINA  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 5 LESZKO KITTI  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 5 HEGEDUS HANGA  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 5 PANCZAK OLIWIA  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 5 WONG FEMKE  ABC Vlaanderen WAKO Belgium  BELGIUM
        1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 9 KONOPATOVA ALENA  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 1gold GEORGIEVA ALEXANDRA  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 2silver FAZLIC NURHANA  WAKO Austria  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 3bronze TRIQUI MAISSA  WAKO Deutschland  GERMANY
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 3bronze CHANDLER GRACE  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 5 BAILEY AOIFE   Kickboxing Ireland  IRELAND
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 5 SZTRACZINSZKI PETRA  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 5 ABBASSI RIHABE  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 5 COLVIN NAOISE  Kickboxing Ireland  IRELAND
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 9 GLATER ISABELLA  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 9 PAWLIKOWSKA MARTA  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 9 PAPP NIKOLA  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 9 TRIFELLA ALICE  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 9 KALETA NIKOLA  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 9 BARADA TYRA  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 1gold CECI FRANCESCA  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 2silver ROZINA ZALA  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 3bronze WHITMORE ISABELLE  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 3bronze KOLEVA KALINA  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 5 AIGNER JASMIN  WAKO Austria  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 5 CASTLES AMBER  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 5 HALEPOVIC DIANA  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 5 KREIDL VERONIKA  WAKO Austria  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 9 DOIKINA IVA  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 9 ZAJDEL EMILIA  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 9 GORALCZYKOVA MICHAELA  Czech Full Contact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 9 ROBERG CELINE  Norwegian Kickboxing Federation  NORWAY
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 9 CERANIC NIKA  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 1gold COOPER MOLLY  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 2silver MARENGHI CAMILLA  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 3bronze VUZEM VAJDA LARA  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 3bronze MAGER KIARA  WAKO Deutschland  GERMANY
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 5 ZNAOR ELA  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 5 THOMAS AVA  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 5 GALANOMATI AKRIVI-CHRISTINA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 5 POPCZYK MAJA  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 9 TOMBINI ELENA  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 9 SHORTALL CHLOE  Kickboxing Ireland  IRELAND
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 9 SCHMIDL YVONNE  WAKO Austria  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 9 EDVARDSEN MARGRETHE  Norwegian Kickboxing Federation  NORWAY
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 9 LEGKODYM ANGELINA  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 9 MALEVA VICTORIA  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 9 NAGY RAMONA  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 1gold BROWNE JODIE  Kickboxing Ireland  IRELAND
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 2silver SANITA ASIA  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 3bronze KALBARCZYK ZUZANNA  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 3bronze ENGLAND BETHANIE-MAI  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 5 GREGORIC PETRA  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 5 GEORGHIOU ASIA  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 5 CONLON OATES RUTH  Kickboxing Ireland  IRELAND
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 1gold TRLE ANESA  WAKO Austria  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 2silver DAVID EMILY  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 3bronze MCCRAVE EADAOIN  Kickboxing Ireland  IRELAND
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 3bronze DAMJANOVIC ANDREA  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 5 BAKALAR LUCIJA  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 5 SHAW HOLLY  Kickboxing Ireland  IRELAND
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 5 OTRANTO ASIA  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 5 GUIDA ALESSANDRA  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 1gold FEUER NELE PAULIN  WAKO Deutschland  GERMANY
        1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 2silver RYAN NIAMH  Kickboxing Ireland  IRELAND
        1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 3bronze ZGOLINSKA LAURA  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 3bronze TOFFANIN ASIA  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 5 QUILL AOIFE  Kickboxing Ireland  IRELAND
1 PF 028 Team OC 1gold CROATIAN PF TEAM OC  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
        1 PF 028 Team OC 2silver WAKO Germany OC  WAKO Deutschland  GERMANY
        1 PF 028 Team OC 3bronze GREAT BRITAIN OC  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 028 Team OC 3bronze ITALY 2 OC  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        1 PF 028 Team OC 5 BULGARIA OC  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 028 Team OC 5 HUNGARY OC  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        1 PF 028 Team OC 5 ITALY 1 OC  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 1gold RADULOV BORISLAV  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 2silver LANGAVYY GRIGORY  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 3bronze PERSICHINI LUCA  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 3bronze AISOV RAFAEL  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 5 DALI CARMELINO  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 5 TAYLOR WILLIAM  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 5 VICZIAN ROLAND  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 5 BAINS-DOYLE KAMERON  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 9 CONDON ADAM  Kickboxing Ireland  IRELAND
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 9 AKAN MUSTAFA  WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 9 GARCIA FUENTES JULIAN RAFAEL  FEK  SPAIN
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 9 SOLOVEI VITALII  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 9 HEGEDUS BOTOND  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 1gold HEESOM FINLAY  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 2silver MEXIS DIMITRIS-PANAGIOTIS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 3bronze FESU LAJOS  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 3bronze HOLLINSHEAD CALLUM  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 5 KANTIOTIS IOANNIS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 5 NAGY ZALAN  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 5 GANNON TROY  Kickboxing Ireland  IRELAND
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 5 SMITH LUKE  Kickboxing Ireland  IRELAND
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 9 LOVIK MAGNUS  Norwegian Kickboxing Federation  NORWAY
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 9 KROSNOV EMIL  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 9 JERACI ALESSIO  WAKO Deutschland  GERMANY
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 9 ASAD TAREQ  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 9 AYGUN FATIH KURSAT  WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 9 BAUMANN ALEXANDER  WAKO Austria  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 9 TORRES GARCIA HUGO  FEK  SPAIN
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 1gold KALOMOIRIS PANAGIOTIS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 2silver GEORGIEV DANIEL  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 3bronze SYMONS TOM  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 3bronze VORONOV IVAN  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 5 SEMEMA MICHELE  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 5 MCCLOUD MICHAEL  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 5 JUHASZ ABEL  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 5 SPANO ISIDORO  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 INFANTE RUBIO RAUL  FEK  SPAIN
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 MCGRATH KARL  Kickboxing Ireland  IRELAND
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 OZSURER BULUTHAN  WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 LAZAR SEBASTJAN  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 RYAN SEAN  Kickboxing Ireland  IRELAND
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 ROUSSOS ADAMANTIOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 1gold PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 2silver SZASZ KRISTOF  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 3bronze AMBOLDI GREGORIO  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 3bronze SMITH ADAM  Kickboxing Ireland  IRELAND
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 5 STARK FILIP  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 5 STIRLING CAMERON  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 5 BAYKUS BERHUDAR  WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 5 CSONKA ATTILA   Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 9 ZUNAC VALENTINO  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 9 ROGNMO JOHANSEN ROBIN  Norwegian Kickboxing Federation  NORWAY
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 9 BREUER JAN  WAKO Deutschland  GERMANY
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 9 HAUSER MARTIN  Czech Full Contact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 9 BURGUILLOS MUNOZ FRANCISCO DE ASIS  FEK  SPAIN
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 9 UREMOVIC VILIM  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 1gold MCGLINCHEY CONOR  Kickboxing Ireland  IRELAND
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 2silver BALINT ZOLTAN  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 3bronze KNAPTON JAMES  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 3bronze SIEGRIST PHILIPP  WAKO Switzerland Swiss Kickboxing Federation  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 5 BEKIROGLU HAKAN  WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 5 SCHLOSSER LEON  WAKO Deutschland  GERMANY
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 5 VISHNEVSKII SERGEI  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 5 DAVIES BENJAMIN  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 9 CHYMKOWSKI ALEKSANDER  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 9 VULETA ROKO  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 9 GLAMOCANIN DANIEL  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 9 SWISTULSKI KLAUDIUSZ  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 1gold WASSERTHEURER RAPHAEL  WAKO Austria  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 2silver MANCUSO DAVIDE  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 3bronze AKHMETIANOV IUNIR  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 3bronze GREIER LEON  WAKO Deutschland  GERMANY
        1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 5 SZENTPETERI BENCE  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 5 SEN EMIRHAN  WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
        1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 5 PEDISIC ZARKO  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
1 PF 035 J M -89 kg 1gold OPAUSZKI DAVID  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        1 PF 035 J M -89 kg 2silver RUSSO GAETANO  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        1 PF 035 J M -89 kg 3bronze DEMIR ISMET CAN  WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
1 PF 036 J M -94 kg 1gold WENINGER JOHANNES  WAKO Austria  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 036 J M -94 kg 2silver ZEHENTBAUER ANDREAS  WAKO Deutschland  GERMANY
        1 PF 036 J M -94 kg 3bronze SAHBAZ MERT  WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
1 PF 037 J M +94 kg 1gold OLIVA GABRIELE  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        1 PF 037 J M +94 kg 2silver BERTO MATTEO  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        1 PF 037 J M +94 kg 3bronze LAZAREV NIKITA  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 037 J M +94 kg 3bronze KOLANDER TADEJ  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 037 J M +94 kg 5 OZKAN SALIM  WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
        1 PF 037 J M +94 kg 5 MUELLER CHRISTIAN  WAKO Deutschland  GERMANY
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 1gold GALANOMATI MARIETTA-CHRYSOVALANTI  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 2silver SCACCHI CAROL  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 3bronze FARRELL LEA  Kickboxing Ireland  IRELAND
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 3bronze NIKOLOVA KRISTINA   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 5 KELCH REBECCA  Kickboxing Ireland  IRELAND
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 5 JUBECIC NATASA  WAKO Austria  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 5 BREZNYIK NIKOLETT  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 5 LENCSES DORINA  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 9 KILLICK STEPHANIE  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 9 VISKOVIC EMA  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 9 TURULSKA PAULINA  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 9 YAVUZ SEHRI  WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 1gold LAURINCZ BOGLARKA  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 2silver ZUCCHELLI BEATRICE  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 3bronze SHAPRONAS ALINA  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 3bronze POZEGA NIKOLINA  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 5 ADEBISI TOLA  Kickboxing Ireland  IRELAND
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 5 WESOLOWSKA ZUZANNA  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 5 KORKMAZER KUBRA  WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 5 CASSIDY KATE  Kickboxing Ireland  IRELAND
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 9 PESUT SARA  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 9 MEIER ZOE  WAKO Switzerland Swiss Kickboxing Federation  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 9 NEDKOVA MIHAELA  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 9 REIG MARTINEZ CARLA  FEK  SPAIN
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 9 OSSNER MARIE  WAKO Deutschland  GERMANY
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 9 HEIM LISA  WAKO Austria  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 9 MURVAI VANESSZA  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 1gold VISENTIN GAIA  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 2silver NEFEDOVA DARIA  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 3bronze BAXTER NESTA  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 3bronze WEINSTOCK CORINNA  WAKO Austria  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 5 ROSLON JUSTYNA  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 5 KRYGIER ADRIANA  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 5 OSMANOVIC ALICA  WAKO Deutschland  GERMANY
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 5 TUTKUN YAGMUR  WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 9 SKOUPA IOANNA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 9 LINIC EMMA  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 9 KATTNIG SELINA  WAKO Austria  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 9 VORONOVA ANASTASIIA  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 9 ZEITLER JOHANNA  WAKO Deutschland  GERMANY
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 9 DELIC SELMA  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 9 POZEGA LORENA  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 1gold NIKITINA KARYNA  Kickboxing Ireland  IRELAND
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 2silver JURISIC LORENA  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 3bronze MCCONVILLE MILLIE  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 3bronze BALOH TINA  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 5 SARTORI GIULIA  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 5 GROSSJOHANN DENISE  WAKO Deutschland  GERMANY
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 5 GULER MELISE  WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 5 LEGKODYM ULIANA  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 9 OMALINOVSKAIA ANASTASIIA  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 1gold KRAPIVINA ALEXANDRA  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 2silver PRIMATIVO CATERINA  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 3bronze KADI CHAYMAE  ABC Vlaanderen WAKO Belgium  BELGIUM
        1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 3bronze BERTA REBEKA  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 5 BUSATTO VALENTINA  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 5 STENKA PAULINA  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 5 CRNKOVIC ELIZABETA  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
        1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 5 TEMUR GOKCE  WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
        1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 9 LANGER MICHELLE  WAKO Deutschland  GERMANY
        1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 9 SKOPLJAK TAMARA  WAKO Switzerland Swiss Kickboxing Federation  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 9 AKIN MELINA  WAKO Deutschland  GERMANY
1 PF 043 J F +70 kg 1gold SIMONICS ELIZABET  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        1 PF 043 J F +70 kg 2silver LEGGATT CHELSEA  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 043 J F +70 kg 3bronze JAWORSKA PATRYCJA  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        1 PF 043 J F +70 kg 3bronze MOSS NICOLE  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 043 J F +70 kg 5 DIRICAN INCI  WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
1 PF 044 Team J 1gold HUNGARY JUNIORS 2  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        1 PF 044 Team J 2silver ITALY1 Junior  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        1 PF 044 Team J 3bronze WAKO Austria Juniors  WAKO Austria  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 044 Team J 3bronze Greece Juniors  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        1 PF 044 Team J 5 WAKO GERMANY Juniors  WAKO Deutschland  GERMANY
        1 PF 044 Team J 5 IRELAND Juniors A  Kickboxing Ireland  IRELAND
        1 PF 044 Team J 5 TURKEY Juniors  WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
        1 PF 044 Team J 5 Russia J  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 044 Team J 9 ITALY2 Junior  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        1 PF 044 Team J 9 FEK-Point fight Team  FEK  SPAIN
        1 PF 044 Team J 9 CROATIAN PF JUNIOR TEAM  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
        1 PF 044 Team J 9 Hungary Juniors 1  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        1 PF 044 Team J 9 Great Britain Juniors  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 044 Team J 9 BULGARIA Juniors  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg 1gold CSELOVSZKI PATRIK  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg 2silver BARATH ALBERT  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg 3bronze BRIGNOLI GIORGIO  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg 3bronze JUDEM DANIEL  WAKO Austria  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg 5 GRABOS JULIAN  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg 5 KASHKETT MAX  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg 5 ALEXANDROPOULOS THEODOROS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg 5 GRAJQEVCI BURHAN  WAKO Kosovo  KOSOVO REPUBLIC OF
        2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg 9 SIMMONDS JOSHUA  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg 9 VIDMAR MAJ GRUNT  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg 9 IVANOVSKI DILAN  WAKO MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
        2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg 9 KEANEY KYLE  Kickboxing Ireland  IRELAND
        2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg 9 HADRAG LAITH  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 1gold MIRONOV EGOR  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 2silver BALINT MARTIN  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 3bronze YAROSH DAVID  FEK  SPAIN
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 3bronze VOSTRIKOV SEMEN  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 5 LUDLOW TRAVIS  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 5 LEONE MATTIA  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 5 LEU ALEC  WAKO Switzerland Swiss Kickboxing Federation  SWITZERLAND
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 5 ZUBERI ARNEL  KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 9 SONGSTAD GABRIEL  Norwegian Kickboxing Federation  NORWAY
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 9 SALTZIS GEORGIOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 9 COUTINHO GUILHERME  Portuguese Federation of Kickboxing and Muaythai  PORTUGAL
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 9 KOLEDICS DAVID  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 9 AKKAWI YAZAN  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 9 STRATIGAKIS ELEFTHERIOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 9 PERCHINENNA RUBEN  WAKO Switzerland Swiss Kickboxing Federation  SWITZERLAND
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 1gold ZAVEC TIMOTEJ  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 2silver BENEDETTI MICHELE  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 3bronze ZAGORANSKI ZIGA  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 3bronze PENZO IVAN  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 5 BABINCZUK JONATAN  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 5 OREL VLADYSLAV  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 5 CHROSTOWSKI ANTONI  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 5 EROS PATRIK  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 9 GASANOVS MAIKLS  WAKO Latvia  LATVIA
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 9 REXHEPI LEURENT  WAKO Kosovo  KOSOVO REPUBLIC OF
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 9 ZIMMERMANN ERIK  WAKO Austria  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 9 NTRIVAS ATHANASIOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 9 WHETTON PAUL  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 9 DOSOPOULOS ANTONIOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 9 BABINCAK VLADIMIR  Slovak kickboxing Union  SLOVAKIA
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 1gold MIKHAILOV KIRILL  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 2silver WAGNER DYLAN  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 3bronze JURMAN ANTONIO  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 3bronze DEBARBOUILLE GEAROID  Kickboxing Ireland  IRELAND
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 5 STROJANSEK KLEMEN  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 5 HADJIGENOV LACHEZAR  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 5 MAGYAR SZABOLCS  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 5 KLIMOV STEPAN  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 9 ILIEV CHERKEZ  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 9 VERBOVECKIS KIRILS  WAKO Latvia  LATVIA
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 9 KIRMITZIDIS PANAGIOTIS GEORGIOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 9 GORDON TAI  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 9 SELL LUCA  WAKO Deutschland  GERMANY
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 9 NADAREVIC ADIJAN  KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 9 LACZKOVICS BOTOND  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 9 FOGLIO RICCARDO  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 1gold DOREN MANTILLA MARKO  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 2silver KOPTEEV MAKSIM  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 3bronze WOJTOWICZ LUKASZ  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 3bronze BOLFAN AKOS  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 5 PAPAKONSTANTINOU IOANNIS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 5 LYNCH SCOTT  Kickboxing Ireland  IRELAND
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 5 CVETKOV BOZHIDAR   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 5 CRONIN LUC  Kickboxing Ireland  IRELAND
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 9 BALI RAJMUND  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 9 ARGYRIS PANAGIOTIS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 9 JENERALSKI JULIUSZ  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 1gold PARISI LORENZO  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 2silver O FLYNN IAN  Kickboxing Ireland  IRELAND
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 3bronze ZAJEC SIMON  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 3bronze BANFIELD DYLAN  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 5 KUSZ NORBERT  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 5 LESCAN ESTEBAN  French Federation of Kick Boxing, Muaythaï and ass  FRANCE
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 5 TOMLJANOVIC LUKA  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 5 TARASKIN MAKSIM  Estonian Kickboxing Federation  ESTONIA
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 9 HOLCZMULLER BENCE  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 9 PAPANIKOLAOU PANAGIOTIS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 9 CULIK ADRIAN  Slovak kickboxing Union  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 9 NESHEV STEFAN  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 1gold DZIN MARKO  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 2silver DONEGAN BRIAN  Kickboxing Ireland  IRELAND
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 3bronze CORSINI LORENZO  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 3bronze SAVICKAS GABRIELIUS  Norwegian Kickboxing Federation  NORWAY
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 5 BIERNACKI GABRIEL  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 5 LEGENYEI-PINTER NOEL  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 5 DVORACEK PETR  Czech Full Contact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 5 NEMETH PETER  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg 1gold TEODORANI CHIARA  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg 2silver ARMAKOLA ALEXANDRA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg 3bronze TOTH VANESSZA  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg 3bronze KOCH FATMA-MARINA  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg 5 IVANOVA EKATERINA  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg 5 ZARZYCKA NATALIA  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg 5 KONOPATOVA ALENA  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg 5 GIANNAKOU VASILIKI  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg 9 TATARU STEFANIA  Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg 9 KOVACS LAURA  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 1gold ABBASSI RIHABE  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 2silver ARTEBIAKINA KSENIA  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 3bronze BARADA TYRA  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 3bronze SCHMIDL MELANIE  WAKO Deutschland  GERMANY
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 5 ZARMAKOUPI PARASKEVI-SEMELI  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 5 PICO TROITINO CELIA  FEK  SPAIN
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 5 KIOSEOGLOU GIASEMI  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 5 MACKIEWICZ NATALIA  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 9 FAZLIC NURHANA  WAKO Austria  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 9 HORVATH LUCA  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 9 KALETA NIKOLA  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 9 GLATER ISABELLA  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 9 SZELECZKI LILLA  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 9 PROSHENKOVA DARIA  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 1gold VALEEVA KARINA  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 2silver RODERBURG SILA  WAKO Deutschland  GERMANY
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 3bronze WALSH DAYNA  Kickboxing Ireland  IRELAND
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 3bronze HARAJDOVA REKA  Slovak kickboxing Union  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 5 KREIDL VERONIKA  WAKO Austria  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 5 KOLEVA KALINA  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 5 TSIVITZI SOFIA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 5 STAIKOURA EIRINI  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 9 PRECHITKO BLANKA  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 9 REALE GIULIA  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 9 JASZAI ORSOLYA  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 9 HALEPOVIC DIANA  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 9 RYC JULIA  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 1gold COOPER MOLLY  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 2silver ZAGAR SLEMENSEK LARISA  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 3bronze ZNAOR ELA  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 3bronze POPCZYK MAJA  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 5 ZAGAR SLEMENSEK ALISA  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 5 TOMBINI ELENA  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 5 SCHMIDT ZSOFIA  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 5 POMMER JOANNA  WAKO Deutschland  GERMANY
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 9 SHORTALL CHLOE  Kickboxing Ireland  IRELAND
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 9 TURCANIKOVA LEA  Slovak kickboxing Union  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 9 DROSINI ALEXANDRA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 9 SHADSKAIA ELENA  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 9 KOLOZSVARI KINGA  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 9 HAMARIKOVA TIMEA  Slovak kickboxing Union  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 9 GALANOMATI AKRIVI-CHRISTINA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 9 THOMAS AVA  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg 1gold CONLON OATES RUTH  Kickboxing Ireland  IRELAND
        2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg 2silver GEORGHIOU ASIA  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg 3bronze PALLAG CSENGE  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg 3bronze KALBARCZYK ZUZANNA  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg 5 PANAGIOTOU IOANNA PARASKEVI  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg 5 FLANNERY NAZREEN  Kickboxing Ireland  IRELAND
        2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg 5 TKALCEVIC HELENA-SANDRA  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
        2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg 5 FULOP ESZTER  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg 1gold SCANDURRA SVEVA  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg 2silver MCDONNELL ROBYN  Kickboxing Ireland  IRELAND
        2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg 3bronze MCCRAVE EADAOIN  Kickboxing Ireland  IRELAND
        2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg 3bronze KADATSKAIA LIUBOV  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg 5 TRLE ANESA  WAKO Austria  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg 5 SCIAGAJ OLIWIA  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg 5 KOVACS BARBARA  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg 5 DAVID EMILY  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg 9 CZEREPINSKA MARTYNA  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg 9 JIMENEZ COLLADO MARIA  FEK  SPAIN
        2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg 9 YSEWYN ANNA  WAKO Deutschland  GERMANY
        2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg 9 DAMJANOVIC ANDREA  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
        2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg 9 KENJALO MASA  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg 1gold RYAN NIAMH  Kickboxing Ireland  IRELAND
        2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg 2silver MAGDIC DORIS  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
        2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg 3bronze VARGA DORINA  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg 3bronze GREEN HANNAH  Kickboxing Ireland  IRELAND
        2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg 5 ZGOLINSKA LAURA  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 1gold AISOV RAFAEL  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 2silver PRELOZNIK ALEN  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 3bronze CONDON ADAM  Kickboxing Ireland  IRELAND
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 3bronze PERSICHINI LUCA  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 5 KOTSARINIS MICHALIS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 5 SOLTAN HAMZA  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 5 TAYLOR WILLIAM  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 5 STOLBOV MAKSIM  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 9 BOVI VALERIO  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 9 GRUNCZEISZ PATRIK  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 9 KABILOVIC KEMAL  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 9 SOLOVEI VITALII  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 9 DIDENKO ALEXANDER   Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 9 ACINMAK SAMET  WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 9 NTALLAS VASILEIOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 9 BAINS-DOYLE KAMERON  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 1gold HEESOM FINLAY  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 2silver BAUMANN ALEXANDER  WAKO Austria  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 3bronze SZASZ KRISZTOFER  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 3bronze MARUSCAK LADISLAV  Slovak kickboxing Union  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 5 FESU LAJOS  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 5 TRESHIN NIKITA  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 5 KATUSIC TOMISLAV  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 5 ROUSSEAU GAEL  French Federation of Kick Boxing, Muaythaï and ass  FRANCE
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 9 HOJS SVEN  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 9 BETHAN BRICE  French Federation of Kick Boxing, Muaythaï and ass  FRANCE
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 9 SARIBAS YASAR SALIH  WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 9 CAMPAGNOLO AGUSTIN  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 9 BRANDT JEAN-MICHEL  WAKO Deutschland  GERMANY
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 9 ANICIC GLENN  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 9 KOLOKOTSIOS SPYRIDON  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 9 BIZZARRI VALERIO  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 1gold SYMONS TOM  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 2silver OLDHAM DARRYL  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 3bronze VORONOV IVAN  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 3bronze VTYURIN KIRILL  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 5 SCANLAN DEAN  Kickboxing Ireland  IRELAND
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 5 BOLFAN ADAM  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 5 BOICHUK MARKO  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 5 CELTIKCI METIN  WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 9 BOBOC GEORGIAN  Romania Freestyle Kickboxing Federation  ROMANIA
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 9 INFANTE RUBIO RAUL  FEK  SPAIN
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 9 KITSINSKI ARTJOM  Estonian Kickboxing Federation  ESTONIA
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 9 ILIAKIS ELEFTHERIOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 9 PETRALIA MANUEL  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 9 TZANIDIS ANDREAS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 9 IGLESIAS RIAL MARTIN  FEK  SPAIN
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 9 MARKOWSKI PATRYK  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 1gold GOVORUKHIN ALEKSANDR  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 2silver KANUNNIKOV VLADISLAV  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 3bronze TOPRAK OZKAN  WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 3bronze KALOYANOV EMIL  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 5 KALITSIS ELEFTHERIOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 5 BURGUILLOS MUNOZ FRANCISCO DE ASIS  FEK  SPAIN
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 5 MONDS CATHAL  Kickboxing Ireland  IRELAND
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 5 BRAVI MATTIA  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 9 STARK FILIP  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 9 MESZAROS ATTILA  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 9 HAUSER MARTIN  Czech Full Contact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 1gold TAR BALAZS  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 2silver SZMOLEK EMANUEL  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 3bronze SWISTULSKI KLAUDIUSZ  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 3bronze PAGONIS KONSTANTINOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 5 ABLIAMITOV ASAN  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 5 CELIK SERCAN  WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
        2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 5 PILICHOS ATHANASIOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 5 KNAPTON JAMES  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 020 J M -84 kg 1gold VIGVARY VIKTOR  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        2 LC 020 J M -84 kg 2silver SCHAFFER GABOR  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        2 LC 020 J M -84 kg 3bronze MUTLU ABDULKADIR  WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
        2 LC 020 J M -84 kg 3bronze BONETTI LEONARDO  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        2 LC 020 J M -84 kg 5 SHUVATKIN NIKITA  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 020 J M -84 kg 5 AKHMETIANOV IUNIR  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
2 LC 021 J M -89 kg 1gold BENEDETTI KRISTIAN  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
        2 LC 021 J M -89 kg 2silver SENPINAR NESIM  WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
        2 LC 021 J M -89 kg 3bronze MUDROV AZIS  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
2 LC 022 J M -94 kg 1gold PLETA CEZARY  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        2 LC 022 J M -94 kg 2silver AKBAS BERKAY  WAKO Deutschland  GERMANY
        2 LC 022 J M -94 kg 3bronze YURT CIHAN  WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
        2 LC 022 J M -94 kg 3bronze GAMIDOV MURAD  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
2 LC 023 J M +94 kg 1gold MUELLER CHRISTIAN  WAKO Deutschland  GERMANY
        2 LC 023 J M +94 kg 2silver ZIVCIC MATKO  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
        2 LC 023 J M +94 kg 3bronze PANEK ADAM  Czech Full Contact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 023 J M +94 kg 3bronze OLIVA GABRIELE  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        2 LC 023 J M +94 kg 5 YASAR FATIH  WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 1gold NIKOLOVA KRISTINA   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 2silver SHKVAROK DIANA  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 3bronze VISKOVIC EMA  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
        2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 3bronze MESYNDIANOU ROMALEA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 5 KUTLU KEZIBAN  WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
        2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 5 TONELLO ALESSIA  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 5 PLASKASOVITI EFTYCHIA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 5 BARTCZAK GABRIELA  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 9 GRZYWACZ ALEKSANDRA  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 9 KALANOVA BARBARA  Slovak kickboxing Union  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 9 SUKHOVEI EKATERINA  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 9 KOLTAI KITTI  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 9 DIVINA ALEXANDRA  Norwegian Kickboxing Federation  NORWAY
        2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 9 LEVICKA STELA  Slovak kickboxing Union  SLOVAKIA
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 1gold BLUMA ELIZA  Kickboxing Ireland  IRELAND
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 2silver SHAPRONAS ALINA  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 3bronze POZEGA NIKOLINA  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 3bronze KYRITSI AIKATERINI  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 5 REIG MARTINEZ CARLA  FEK  SPAIN
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 5 ZSILAK VIKTORIA  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 5 FECKOVA LUCIA  Slovak kickboxing Union  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 5 CONKOVA TAMARA  Slovak kickboxing Union  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 9 ZAFEIRI AIKATERINI  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 9 SAGLAM SULTAN  WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 9 PICKEL ANGELIQUE  WAKO Deutschland  GERMANY
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 9 KROK KAROLINA  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 9 CAPUTO GIORGIA  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 9 PESUT SARA  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 1gold BAXTER NESTA  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 2silver ZUGAN KORINA  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 3bronze BORNES LANDSVIK SANDRA  Norwegian Kickboxing Federation  NORWAY
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 3bronze VISENTIN GAIA  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 5 LINIC EMMA  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 5 KRYGIER ADRIANA  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 5 SEVREN EDA NUR  WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 5 POLASKOVA LUCIE  Czech Full Contact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 9 KOUSTA CHRISTINA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 9 BEGLEY GRAINNE  Kickboxing Ireland  IRELAND
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 9 VORONOVA ANASTASIIA  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 9 TAKACS VIKTORIA  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 9 JAGIELLOWICZ DOMINIKA  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 9 WEINSTOCK CORINNA  WAKO Austria  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 9 DIMA EVDOKIA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 1gold NIKITINA KARYNA  Kickboxing Ireland  IRELAND
        2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 2silver CELIK DILARA BUSE  WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
        2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 3bronze JURISIC LORENA  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
        2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 3bronze SZCZEPANSKA ANGELIKA  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 5 PRESUTTI FEDERICA  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 5 OMALINOVSKAIA ANASTASIIA  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 5 PIETAK KLARA  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 5 CADENAZZI ALTEA  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 9 ZAVOCZKI JULIA  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 9 ARMAKOLA ASPASIA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 9 LEGKODYM ULIANA  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 9 HALASZ ENIKO  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 9 TSANAKA ELEFTHERIA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 9 MUNOZ CUENCA ANA  FEK  SPAIN
2 LC 028 J F -70 kg 1gold CRNKOVIC ELIZABETA  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
        2 LC 028 J F -70 kg 2silver KADI CHAYMAE  ABC Vlaanderen WAKO Belgium  BELGIUM
        2 LC 028 J F -70 kg 3bronze KOSENKOVA VIOLETTA  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 028 J F -70 kg 3bronze STENKA PAULINA  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        2 LC 028 J F -70 kg 5 GOLEBOWSKA MAGDA  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        2 LC 028 J F -70 kg 5 MORI MATILDE  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        2 LC 028 J F -70 kg 5 MIRICI SELCAN NUR  WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
2 LC 029 J F +70 kg 1gold CVINGEROVA TEREZA  Czech Full Contact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 029 J F +70 kg 2silver OZDEMIR GAMZE  WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
        2 LC 029 J F +70 kg 3bronze CIBORSKA JUSTYNA  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        2 LC 029 J F +70 kg 3bronze MOSS NICOLE  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 029 J F +70 kg 5 PERLEI ANNA  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        2 LC 029 J F +70 kg 5 NAGY CSENGE  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        2 LC 029 J F +70 kg 5 LEGGATT CHELSEA  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg 1gold CSELOVSZKI PATRIK  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg 2silver BARATH ALBERT  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg 3bronze TECLAW KACPER  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg 3bronze WILLIAMS RIO  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg 5 HADRAG LAITH  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg 5 STOIAN ALEXANDRU  Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg 5 ABBASOV NICAT  WAKO Azerbaijan  AZERBAIJAN
        3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg 5 GRABOS JULIAN  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 1gold VOSTRIKOV SEMEN  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 2silver GORA SZYMON  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 3bronze HRYCON MIKOLAJ  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 3bronze YAROSH DAVID  FEK  SPAIN
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 5 SINGH DAVID  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 5 LUDLOW TRAVIS  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 5 SMOLIC LUKA  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 5 LEONE MATTIA  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 9 AKKAWI YAZAN  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 9 SALTZIS GEORGIOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 9 KOLEDICS DAVID  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 9 MENXHIQI DARDAN  WAKO Kosovo  KOSOVO REPUBLIC OF
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 9 SZABO DANIEL  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 9 BABAC DINO  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 9 SONGSTAD GABRIEL  Norwegian Kickboxing Federation  NORWAY
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 9 STRATIGAKIS ELEFTHERIOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 1gold BABINCZUK JONATAN  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 2silver BOTONJIC ALI  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 3bronze EROS PATRIK  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 3bronze MORIC PETAR  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 5 OREL VLADYSLAV  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 5 WHETTON PAUL  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 5 TOUISSI ADAM  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 5 GASANOVS MAIKLS  WAKO Latvia  LATVIA
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 9 DOSOPOULOS ANTONIOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 9 BABINCAK VLADIMIR  Slovak kickboxing Union  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 9 MILOSHEVICH SINISHA  WAKO MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 9 PETKOVIC IVAN  KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 9 MALETIN VADIM  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 9 ANTONOV MAKSIM-ALEKSANDR  Estonian Kickboxing Federation  ESTONIA
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 9 MARTINOVIC JOVAN   WAKO MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 9 EFTHYMIOU GEORGIOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 1gold COOK CORY  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 2silver GABAY ALMOG  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 3bronze SVOBODNIK KAREL  Slovak kickboxing Union  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 3bronze MAGYAR SZABOLCS  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 5 DEBARBOUILLE GEAROID  Kickboxing Ireland  IRELAND
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 5 BELVEDERE SAVERIO  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 5 VISZKET BORISZ  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 5 BENDYK ADRIAN  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 9 JOSKOWSKI ERYK  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 9 MILOSHEVICH MILAN  WAKO MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 9 VERBOVECKIS KIRILS  WAKO Latvia  LATVIA
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 9 BRATU MIHAI  Romania Freestyle Kickboxing Federation  ROMANIA
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 9 HAJIYEV RAMIL  WAKO Azerbaijan  AZERBAIJAN
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 9 HADJIGENOV LACHEZAR  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 9 GORNEVSKI MARKO  WAKO MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 9 KIRMITZIDIS PANAGIOTIS GEORGIOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 1gold CRONIN LUC  Kickboxing Ireland  IRELAND
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 2silver WOJCIK RAFAL  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 3bronze GRBIC FILIP  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 3bronze BOLFAN AKOS  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 5 BOROK DOMINIK  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 5 PERKOVIC MARK ANTONIJ  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 5 TSVETKOV IVELIN  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 5 NIKOLOU MICHAILANGELOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 9 ARGYRIS PANAGIOTIS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 1gold KALAIDZIEV HRISTO  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 2silver CULIK ADRIAN  Slovak kickboxing Union  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 3bronze HOLCZMULLER BENCE  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 3bronze ABRAMOWICZ DAMIAN  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 5 DJORDJEVIC LUKA  Serbian kickboxing Federation  SERBIA
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 5 ISAILOVIC STEFAN  Serbian kickboxing Federation  SERBIA
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 5 O FLYNN IAN  Kickboxing Ireland  IRELAND
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 5 PAPANIKOLAOU PANAGIOTIS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 9 WILCZEWSKI ARMIN  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 9 PILICHOS IOANNIS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 9 TARASKIN MAKSIM  Estonian Kickboxing Federation  ESTONIA
3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg 1gold DODONOV KIRIL  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg 2silver KUDRA HUBERT  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg 3bronze SMIGIC UROS  Serbian kickboxing Federation  SERBIA
        3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg 3bronze NACEV NIKOLA  WAKO MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
        3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg 5 IPPOLITO JACOPO  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg 5 LEGENYEI-PINTER NOEL  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg 5 DVORACEK PETR  Czech Full Contact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg 5 CARCANO ALESSANDRO  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg 9 MICEVSKI FILIP  WAKO MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
        3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg 9 MUGOSA MILOS  WAKO MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
3 KL 008 OC F -42 kg 1gold IVANOVA EKATERINA  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 008 OC F -42 kg 2silver TOTH VANESSZA  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        3 KL 008 OC F -42 kg 3bronze KOVACS LAURA  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        3 KL 008 OC F -42 kg 3bronze TATARU STEFANIA  Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        3 KL 008 OC F -42 kg 5 GIANNAKOU VASILIKI  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 008 OC F -42 kg 5 ZABOROWSKA NIKOLA  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        3 KL 008 OC F -42 kg 5 ARMAKOLA ALEXANDRA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg 1gold FAZLIC NURHANA  WAKO Austria  AUSTRIA
        3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg 2silver ZARMAKOUPI PARASKEVI-SEMELI  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg 3bronze NIEWIADOMSKA JULIA  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg 3bronze GLATER ISABELLA  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg 5 SZELECZKI LILLA  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg 5 HORVATH LUCA  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg 5 BARRIENTOS AGUILAR SELENA  FEK  SPAIN
        3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg 5 PICO TROITINO CELIA  FEK  SPAIN
        3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg 9 PASHAEV DANIELA  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg 9 ARTEBIAKINA KSENIA  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg 9 KALCINA CVITA  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
        3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg 9 PROSHENKOVA DARIA  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg 9 SIEBYLA ALICJA  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg 9 STASINOPOULOU ALEXANDRA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg 1gold RODERBURG SILA  WAKO Deutschland  GERMANY
        3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg 2silver FIORE LISA  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg 3bronze HARAJDOVA REKA  Slovak kickboxing Union  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg 3bronze CHOURDA DIONYSIA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg 5 BORYSOVA ANASTASIIA  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg 5 JASZAI ORSOLYA  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg 5 TSIVITZI SOFIA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg 5 PRECHITKO BLANKA  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg 9 CYMERMAN AMELIA  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg 9 BOSHEVSKA LEA  WAKO MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 1gold KOLOZSVARI KINGA  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 2silver DAGOSTINO ALESSIA  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 3bronze SCHMIDT ZSOFIA  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 3bronze PIETKA ANNA  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 5 THOMAS AVA  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 5 HAMARIKOVA TIMEA  Slovak kickboxing Union  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 5 SIKORSKA OLIWIA  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 5 TURCANIKOVA LEA  Slovak kickboxing Union  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 9 CHRISTOFFERSEN JOSEPHINE NAOMI  Dansk Kickboxing Forbund  DENMARK
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 9 DROSINI ALEXANDRA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 9 KRASNIQI DAFINA  WAKO Kosovo  KOSOVO REPUBLIC OF
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 9 SHADSKAIA ELENA  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 9 TSAMPODIMOU REGGINA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg 1gold PALLAG CSENGE  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg 2silver KALANJ CHIARA  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
        3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg 3bronze PIRAS VIOLA  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg 3bronze FULOP ESZTER  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg 5 IVANOVSKA VIKTORIJA  WAKO MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
        3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg 5 PANAGIOTOU IOANNA PARASKEVI  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg 5 BOHATJUK TARA  KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg 5 CHOMICZ MARTA  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg 9 JUSTYNSKA ANNA  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg 1gold SCANDURRA SVEVA  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg 2silver KOVACS BARBARA  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg 3bronze SCIAGAJ OLIWIA  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg 3bronze JIMENEZ COLLADO MARIA  FEK  SPAIN
        3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg 5 KURTI BONITA  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
3 KL 014 OC F +65 kg 1gold MAGDIC DORIS  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
        3 KL 014 OC F +65 kg 2silver LAJTER DORINA  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        3 KL 014 OC F +65 kg 3bronze GREEN HANNAH  Kickboxing Ireland  IRELAND
        3 KL 014 OC F +65 kg 3bronze VILLAR SANCHEZ PAULA  FEK  SPAIN
        3 KL 014 OC F +65 kg 5 VARGA DORINA  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 1gold TAYLOR WILLIAM  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 2silver DIDENKO ALEXANDER   Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 3bronze BAINS-DOYLE KAMERON  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 3bronze GRUNCZEISZ PATRIK  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 5 NASTOV BLAZE  WAKO MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 5 SOLTAN HAMZA  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 5 RIZOV FILIP  WAKO MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 5 DULAR ZORAN IGOR  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 9 MININI NICOLA PAOLO  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 9 SIFAKIS DIMITRIOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 9 NAMANI EURON  WAKO Kosovo  KOSOVO REPUBLIC OF
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 9 NAUDIN LENNY  French Federation of Kick Boxing, Muaythaï and ass  FRANCE
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 9 NTALLAS VASILEIOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 9 BEZANOVIC MILOS  Serbian kickboxing Federation  SERBIA
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 1gold HEESOM FINLAY  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 2silver SZASZ KRISZTOFER  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 3bronze DEBRE BENCE  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 3bronze SAKKOULIS GEORGIOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 5 MARUSCAK LADISLAV  Slovak kickboxing Union  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 5 MALAN DAVID  Slovak kickboxing Union  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 5 ASAD TAREQ  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 5 SOLDI RICCARDO  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 9 KOROSEC SVEN  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 9 KORAKIDIS CHARALAMPOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 9 WISNIEWSKI LUCJAN  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 9 BURINI CRISTOPHER  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 9 SEKETA LEONARDO  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 9 GRNCHAREVSKI STEFAN  WAKO MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 9 VERA JURADO JOSE CARLOS  FEK  SPAIN
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 1gold PETRALIA MANUEL  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 2silver REGA FRANCESCO  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 3bronze BOICHUK MARKO  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 3bronze BOLFAN ADAM  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 5 HAMMER MARTIN  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 5 ILIAKIS ELEFTHERIOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 5 KITSINSKI ARTJOM  Estonian Kickboxing Federation  ESTONIA
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 5 BRATCHUK MYKYTA  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 9 VAGIANOS ALEXANDROS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 9 GARCIA MUNOZ ALEJANDRO  FEK  SPAIN
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 9 ANCA ROBERT BOGDAN  Romania Freestyle Kickboxing Federation  ROMANIA
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 9 MARKOWSKI PATRYK  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 9 VELKOV ALEKSANDAR  WAKO MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 9 BOBOC GEORGIAN  Romania Freestyle Kickboxing Federation  ROMANIA
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 9 DULIC BAJRO  KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 9 GADULSKI DAMIAN  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 1gold LUNIEWICZ-STEPNIAK KRZYSZTOF  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 2silver KALOYANOV EMIL  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 3bronze JODAH OSAID  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 3bronze PAVIC FILIP  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
        3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 5 _ARSOV SLAVCHE  WAKO MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
        3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 5 GOVORUKHIN ALEKSANDR  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 5 MESZAROS ATTILA  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 5 KALITSIS ELEFTHERIOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 9 HUSAJ ARBER  WAKO Kosovo  KOSOVO REPUBLIC OF
3 KL 019 J M -79 kg 1gold SZMOLEK EMANUEL  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        3 KL 019 J M -79 kg 2silver TAR BALAZS  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        3 KL 019 J M -79 kg 3bronze CAON NICOLO  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        3 KL 019 J M -79 kg 3bronze PILICHOS ATHANASIOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 019 J M -79 kg 5 PAGONIS KONSTANTINOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 019 J M -79 kg 5 BUBESKI NIKOLA  WAKO MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
        3 KL 019 J M -79 kg 5 SREMCEVIC LUKA  Serbian kickboxing Federation  SERBIA
        3 KL 019 J M -79 kg 5 VULETA ROKO  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
        3 KL 019 J M -79 kg 9 SPASOVSKI DAVID  WAKO MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
3 KL 020 J M -84 kg 1gold VIGVARY VIKTOR  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        3 KL 020 J M -84 kg 2silver SCHAFFER GABOR  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        3 KL 020 J M -84 kg 3bronze CVETKOVSKI IVICA  WAKO MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
        3 KL 020 J M -84 kg 3bronze TURIC HUSO  KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 020 J M -84 kg 5 PEDISIC ZARKO  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
        3 KL 020 J M -84 kg 5 IZZO DAVIDE  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
3 KL 021 J M -89 kg 1gold BROCETA VLADIMIR  Serbian kickboxing Federation  SERBIA
        3 KL 021 J M -89 kg 2silver ZEKIRI AZRET  WAKO MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
        3 KL 021 J M -89 kg 3bronze STOJANOV BLAGOJCHE  WAKO MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
        3 KL 021 J M -89 kg 3bronze MUDROV AZIS  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
3 KL 022 J M -94 kg 1gold ADAMEK MICHAL  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        3 KL 022 J M -94 kg 2silver PLETA CEZARY  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        3 KL 022 J M -94 kg 3bronze PANTIC NENAD  WAKO MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
        3 KL 022 J M -94 kg 3bronze LUZHA BLERON  WAKO Kosovo  KOSOVO REPUBLIC OF
3 KL 023 J M +94 kg 1gold PANEK ADAM  Czech Full Contact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 023 J M +94 kg 2silver ZIVKOVIC FILIP  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
        3 KL 023 J M +94 kg 3bronze JOSIFOV BOBAN  WAKO MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
3 KL 024 J F -50 kg 1gold SACHKOV YULIA  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        3 KL 024 J F -50 kg 2silver TURULSKA PAULINA  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        3 KL 024 J F -50 kg 3bronze MESYNDIANOU ROMALEA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 024 J F -50 kg 3bronze CATRIX YONA  French Federation of Kick Boxing, Muaythaï and ass  FRANCE
        3 KL 024 J F -50 kg 5 SHKVAROK DIANA  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        3 KL 024 J F -50 kg 5 PLASKASOVITI EFTYCHIA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 024 J F -50 kg 5 ARSOVA JOVANA  WAKO MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
        3 KL 024 J F -50 kg 5 KOLTAI KITTI  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        3 KL 024 J F -50 kg 9 GRZYWACZ ALEKSANDRA  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        3 KL 024 J F -50 kg 9 LEVICKA STELA  Slovak kickboxing Union  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 024 J F -50 kg 9 DIVINA ALEXANDRA  Norwegian Kickboxing Federation  NORWAY
        3 KL 024 J F -50 kg 9 MENXHIQI DARDANE  WAKO Kosovo  KOSOVO REPUBLIC OF
        3 KL 024 J F -50 kg 9 TONELLO ALESSIA  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        3 KL 024 J F -50 kg 9 KALANOVA BARBARA  Slovak kickboxing Union  SLOVAKIA
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg 1gold CAPUTO GIORGIA  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        3 KL 025 J F -55 kg 2silver FECKOVA LUCIA  Slovak kickboxing Union  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 025 J F -55 kg 3bronze KYRITSI AIKATERINI  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 025 J F -55 kg 3bronze ZSILAK VIKTORIA  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        3 KL 025 J F -55 kg 5 CONKOVA TAMARA  Slovak kickboxing Union  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 025 J F -55 kg 5 ILIEVA STANISLAVA   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 025 J F -55 kg 5 FAZLIU VALENTIN  WAKO Kosovo  KOSOVO REPUBLIC OF
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg 1gold CARASSITI NICOLE  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        3 KL 026 J F -60 kg 2silver BAXTER NESTA  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        3 KL 026 J F -60 kg 3bronze TAKACS VIKTORIA  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        3 KL 026 J F -60 kg 3bronze POLASKOVA LUCIE  Czech Full Contact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 026 J F -60 kg 5 WEINSTOCK CORINNA  WAKO Austria  AUSTRIA
        3 KL 026 J F -60 kg 5 OLIVERIO FRANCESCA  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        3 KL 026 J F -60 kg 5 MATERA PAULINA  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        3 KL 026 J F -60 kg 5 MADEIRA DIANA  Portuguese Federation of Kickboxing and Muaythai  PORTUGAL
        3 KL 026 J F -60 kg 9 KOUSTA CHRISTINA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 026 J F -60 kg 9 RAJCEVIC SLADANA  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
        3 KL 026 J F -60 kg 9 TOSHI MIRLINDA  WAKO Kosovo  KOSOVO REPUBLIC OF
        3 KL 026 J F -60 kg 9 BEGLEY GRAINNE  Kickboxing Ireland  IRELAND
        3 KL 026 J F -60 kg 9 RADIC IVANA  KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 026 J F -60 kg 9 DIMA EVDOKIA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
3 KL 027 J F -65 kg 1gold PIETAK KLARA  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        3 KL 027 J F -65 kg 2silver ZAVOCZKI JULIA  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        3 KL 027 J F -65 kg 3bronze SZCZEPANSKA ANGELIKA  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        3 KL 027 J F -65 kg 3bronze MUNOZ CUENCA ANA  FEK  SPAIN
        3 KL 027 J F -65 kg 5 ARMAKOLA ASPASIA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 027 J F -65 kg 5 TSANAKA ELEFTHERIA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 027 J F -65 kg 5 NISO FRANCESCA  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        3 KL 027 J F -65 kg 5 CASASCO BEATRICE  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
3 KL 028 J F -70 kg 1gold POLLONE VITTORIA  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        3 KL 028 J F -70 kg 2silver CECAVAC KRISTINA  KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 028 J F -70 kg 3bronze GOLEBOWSKA MAGDA  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        3 KL 028 J F -70 kg 3bronze STENKA PAULINA  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
3 KL 029 J F +70 kg 1gold CVINGEROVA TEREZA  Czech Full Contact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 029 J F +70 kg 2silver CIPRIANI IRENE  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        3 KL 029 J F +70 kg 3bronze CIBORSKA JUSTYNA  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        3 KL 029 J F +70 kg 3bronze OSVATH DORA  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        3 KL 029 J F +70 kg 5 STUPICIC NIKOLINA  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
        3 KL 029 J F +70 kg 5 TASIOULI EIRINI  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 029 J F +70 kg 5 PERLEI ANNA  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
4 MF 001 C M HS 1gold OMAOILEAN OISIN  Kickboxing Ireland  IRELAND
        4 MF 001 C M HS 2silver COLLINS AARON  Kickboxing Ireland  IRELAND
4 MF 009 YC M HS 1gold LENNON MAX  Kickboxing Ireland  IRELAND
        4 MF 009 YC M HS 2silver HENNESSY BEN  Kickboxing Ireland  IRELAND
4 MF 011 YC M HSW 1gold DEL DUCA RYAN  Kickboxing Ireland  IRELAND
        4 MF 011 YC M HSW 2silver HENNESSY BEN  Kickboxing Ireland  IRELAND
4 MF 012 YC M SSW 1gold HANSLER ADAM  Kickboxing Ireland  IRELAND
4 MF 013 YC F HS 1gold BROOKES SARAH  Kickboxing Ireland  IRELAND
        4 MF 013 YC F HS 2silver PUSTYGINA ANASTASIIA  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 013 YC F HS 3bronze COLLINS AIMEE  Kickboxing Ireland  IRELAND
4 MF 015 YC F HSW 1gold PUSTYGINA ANASTASIIA  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
4 MF 017 OC M HS 1gold BOSCOLO EDOARDO FRANCESCO  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        4 MF 017 OC M HS 2silver CHIZHOV EGOR  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 017 OC M HS 3bronze BRAGIN DANIIL  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
4 MF 019 OC M HSW 1gold CHIZHOV EGOR  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 019 OC M HSW 2silver BRAGIN DANIIL  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 019 OC M HSW 3bronze BOSCOLO EDOARDO FRANCESCO  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        4 MF 019 OC M HSW 4 HEALY TADHG  Kickboxing Ireland  IRELAND
4 MF 021 OC F HS 1gold BAILEY AOIFE   Kickboxing Ireland  IRELAND
        4 MF 021 OC F HS 2silver LEONTYEVA YAROSLAVA  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 021 OC F HS 3bronze CLARKE AALIYAH  Kickboxing Ireland  IRELAND
        4 MF 021 OC F HS 4 VLACH RUBINA  WAKO Deutschland  GERMANY
4 MF 022 OC F SS 1gold STRAKHOVA ARINA  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 022 OC F SS 2silver KHVATOVA ANASTASIIA  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 022 OC F SS 3bronze EBERT HANNA  WAKO Deutschland  GERMANY
4 MF 023 OC F HSW 1gold VLACH RUBINA  WAKO Deutschland  GERMANY
        4 MF 023 OC F HSW 2silver BAILEY AOIFE   Kickboxing Ireland  IRELAND
        4 MF 023 OC F HSW 3bronze LEONTYEVA YAROSLAVA  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
4 MF 024 OC F SSW 1gold KHVATOVA ANASTASIIA  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 024 OC F SSW 2silver STRAKHOVA ARINA  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
4 MF 025 J M HS 1gold TSARKOV DANIIL  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
4 MF 027 J M HSW 1gold TSARKOV DANIIL  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 027 J M HSW 2silver MCQUILLAN MATTHEW  Kickboxing Ireland  IRELAND
4 MF 029 J F HS 1gold BULHAKOVA OLESIA  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        4 MF 029 J F HS 2silver BELCHAEVA ALEKSANDRA  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
4 MF 031 J F HSW 1gold BULHAKOVA OLESIA  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        4 MF 031 J F HSW 2silver BELCHAEVA ALEKSANDRA  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
5 FC 002 YJ M -45 kg 1gold ILIUSHOV DMITRII  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 002 YJ M -45 kg 2silver KALACHAN MNATSAKAN  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
5 FC 004 YJ M -51 kg 1gold IMANOV MAHAMMAD  WAKO Azerbaijan  AZERBAIJAN
        5 FC 004 YJ M -51 kg 2silver MYSHOV VLADISLAV  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
5 FC 005 YJ M -54 kg 1gold LOGACHEV SERGEI  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 005 YJ M -54 kg 2silver MOZDZYNSKI PATRYK  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        5 FC 005 YJ M -54 kg 3bronze GASHAMOV ELNUR  WAKO Azerbaijan  AZERBAIJAN
5 FC 006 YJ M -57 kg 1gold NOZDRIN VITALII  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 006 YJ M -57 kg 2silver FLOROSKOUFIS PANAGIOTIS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        5 FC 006 YJ M -57 kg 3bronze LAMPROPOULOS CHRISTOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        5 FC 006 YJ M -57 kg 3bronze ZUFIC ROBERT  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
5 FC 007 YJ M -60 kg 1gold KHUDIAKOV DANIL  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 007 YJ M -60 kg 2silver POROPUDAS ANTON  Finnish Kickboxing Federation  FINLAND
        5 FC 007 YJ M -60 kg 3bronze STROKOV TIKHON  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 007 YJ M -60 kg 3bronze SALIU MARK  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        5 FC 007 YJ M -60 kg 5 WILKANOWSKI WIKTOR  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
5 FC 008 YJ M -63,5 kg 1gold RUSTAMOV GAMZATDA  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 008 YJ M -63,5 kg 2silver KOPNIN EGOR  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 008 YJ M -63,5 kg 3bronze KUNYA NOEL  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        5 FC 008 YJ M -63,5 kg 3bronze ADAMCO VIKTOR  Slovak kickboxing Union  SLOVAKIA
        5 FC 008 YJ M -63,5 kg 5 XENIKAS GEORGIOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        5 FC 008 YJ M -63,5 kg 5 KARLOV ARTUR  Portuguese Federation of Kickboxing and Muaythai  PORTUGAL
5 FC 010 YJ M -71 kg 1gold POLIAKOV ALEKSANDR  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 010 YJ M -71 kg 2silver MAGKOEV GEORGII  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 010 YJ M -71 kg 3bronze SYMEONIDIS FEIDIAS GEORGIOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
5 FC 012 YJ M -81 kg 1gold ZHEVLAKOV ALEXANDER  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 012 YJ M -81 kg 2silver RABINOVICH PETR  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 012 YJ M -81 kg 3bronze KENDZIORSKI PAWEL  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
5 FC 014 YJ M +81 kg 1gold AKHMEDOV AKHMED  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 014 YJ M +81 kg 2silver RADKOV RADOSLAV  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        5 FC 014 YJ M +81 kg 3bronze KARADIMAS PANTELIS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
5 FC 016 YJ F -48 kg 1gold STEPANOVA ALENA  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 016 YJ F -48 kg 2silver BRADY ROISIN  Kickboxing Ireland  IRELAND
        5 FC 016 YJ F -48 kg 3bronze SKUZA MARTA  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
5 FC 017 YJ F -52 kg 1gold KOL FATMA ZEHRA  WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
        5 FC 017 YJ F -52 kg 2silver RUBIL KATARINA  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
        5 FC 017 YJ F -52 kg 3bronze MAKEEVA LIUBOV  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
5 FC 019 YJ F -60 kg 1gold BASKINA MARIIA  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 019 YJ F -60 kg 2silver CELIK BEYZA  WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
5 FC 021 OJ M -51 kg 1gold ASANTUGRUL ADEM  WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
        5 FC 021 OJ M -51 kg 2silver BRADY DANIEL  Kickboxing Ireland  IRELAND
        5 FC 021 OJ M -51 kg 3bronze TOMCZAK DAWID  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
5 FC 022 OJ M -54 kg 1gold VERES ROLAND  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        5 FC 022 OJ M -54 kg 2silver SIVTSEV TIMOFEI  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 022 OJ M -54 kg 3bronze TURK MUSTAFA  WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
        5 FC 022 OJ M -54 kg 3bronze HAY CURTIS  Kickboxing Ireland  IRELAND
5 FC 023 OJ M -57 kg 1gold KUKLIN PAVEL  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 023 OJ M -57 kg 2silver GOK DURAN  WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
        5 FC 023 OJ M -57 kg 3bronze KALISZ PRZEMYSLAW  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        5 FC 023 OJ M -57 kg 3bronze USHAKOV ALEXANDER  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 023 OJ M -57 kg 5 SILVA CARLOS  Portuguese Federation of Kickboxing and Muaythai  PORTUGAL
5 FC 024 OJ M -60 kg 1gold SHIKUNOV BORIS  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 024 OJ M -60 kg 2silver BARBERA ANTONINO  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        5 FC 024 OJ M -60 kg 3bronze KURT ABDULSELAM  WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
        5 FC 024 OJ M -60 kg 3bronze JOHN DALTON  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        5 FC 024 OJ M -60 kg 5 ILL EUGEN  WAKO Deutschland  GERMANY
        5 FC 024 OJ M -60 kg 5 PANEV IVAILO  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
5 FC 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 1gold GOCMEN ISA  WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
        5 FC 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 2silver SAMILA SEBASTIAN  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        5 FC 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 3bronze BARKINKHOEV ISLAM  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 3bronze GEORGIADIS GEORGIOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
5 FC 026 OJ M -67 kg 1gold RZAYEV MURAD  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        5 FC 026 OJ M -67 kg 2silver VANKA LUBOS  Czech Full Contact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        5 FC 026 OJ M -67 kg 3bronze GRUNDULIS MARCIS  WAKO Latvia  LATVIA
        5 FC 026 OJ M -67 kg 3bronze DYMEK MATEUSZ  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        5 FC 026 OJ M -67 kg 5 ZURNACI VAHAP SAMET  WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
        5 FC 026 OJ M -67 kg 5 ORGHIAN DAN  Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        5 FC 026 OJ M -67 kg 5 FARIA CARLOS  Portuguese Federation of Kickboxing and Muaythai  PORTUGAL
        5 FC 026 OJ M -67 kg 5 NAZIN VLADIMIR  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 026 OJ M -67 kg 9 KLEVTSOV ANDREI  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
5 FC 027 OJ M -71 kg 1gold SHUBIN ANDREI  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 027 OJ M -71 kg 2silver TOMILIN DMITRII  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 027 OJ M -71 kg 3bronze BENLI ALI GOKTURK  WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
        5 FC 027 OJ M -71 kg 3bronze KOSTOV RADOSLAV  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        5 FC 027 OJ M -71 kg 5 ILINOV YURII  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        5 FC 027 OJ M -71 kg 5 KRLUK ENRIKO  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
5 FC 028 OJ M -75 kg 1gold MELNYK ARTEM  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        5 FC 028 OJ M -75 kg 2silver SPISS EMILS  WAKO Latvia  LATVIA
        5 FC 028 OJ M -75 kg 3bronze BOGNAR DANIEL  WAKO Austria  AUSTRIA
        5 FC 028 OJ M -75 kg 3bronze KOMAROV ALEKSANDR  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 028 OJ M -75 kg 5 RAMPOTAS THEODOROS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        5 FC 028 OJ M -75 kg 5 GULSOY HALIL  WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
5 FC 029 OJ M -81 kg 1gold KOSTOEV DMITRII  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 029 OJ M -81 kg 2silver CAGLIYAN GURKAN MUHAMMET  WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
        5 FC 029 OJ M -81 kg 3bronze SPIEWAK DANIEL  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        5 FC 029 OJ M -81 kg 3bronze VOLODKOVIC DARIUS  Lithuanian Kickboxing Federation  LITHUANIA
5 FC 030 OJ M -86 kg 1gold VASENEV DMITRII  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 030 OJ M -86 kg 2silver MANOV GEORGI  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        5 FC 030 OJ M -86 kg 3bronze KARAGUL YASIN  WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
5 FC 031 OJ M -91 kg 1gold DABROWSKI KACPER  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        5 FC 031 OJ M -91 kg 2silver KILIC YUSUF  WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
5 FC 032 OJ M +91 kg 1gold GUZELKABAAGAC DOGUKAN  WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
        5 FC 032 OJ M +91 kg 2silver NADIROV RAMIZ  WAKO Azerbaijan  AZERBAIJAN
5 FC 033 OJ F -48 kg 1gold RUSAKOVA YANA  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 033 OJ F -48 kg 2silver CETINTAS ZEYNEP  WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
        5 FC 033 OJ F -48 kg 3bronze DURSUN ASUDE  WAKO Deutschland  GERMANY
5 FC 035 OJ F -56 kg 1gold KUVAKINA DARIA  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 035 OJ F -56 kg 2silver GENZE VALERIYA  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 035 OJ F -56 kg 3bronze CANLI HATICE  WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
        5 FC 035 OJ F -56 kg 3bronze LASKOWSKA GABRIELA  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        5 FC 035 OJ F -56 kg 5 LJUBIJANKIC DZENETA  KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
5 FC 036 OJ F -60 kg 1gold MILLERE AMANDA  WAKO Latvia  LATVIA
        5 FC 036 OJ F -60 kg 2silver CELIK DILEK  Norwegian Kickboxing Federation  NORWAY
5 FC 037 OJ F -65 kg 1gold LINZ VICTORIA  WAKO Deutschland  GERMANY
        5 FC 037 OJ F -65 kg 2silver SAHIN SEYMANUR  WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
5 FC 038 OJ F -70 kg 1gold ABROSIMOVA ANASTASIIA  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 038 OJ F -70 kg 2silver GUR SABRIYE  WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
5 FC 039 OJ F +70 kg 1gold CICHON JOLANTA  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        5 FC 039 OJ F +70 kg 2silver SARI MELEK  WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
        5 FC 039 OJ F +70 kg 3bronze _FARSTAD_GROTTEM_ MARLENE  Norwegian Kickboxing Federation  NORWAY
6 LK 003 YJ M -48 kg 1gold ADUKHOV SHAMIL  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 003 YJ M -48 kg 2silver KRSTEV STEFAN  WAKO MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
        6 LK 003 YJ M -48 kg 3bronze KOBUS JAKUB  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        6 LK 003 YJ M -48 kg 3bronze GUROV ZHIVKO  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
6 LK 004 YJ M -51 kg 1gold NOVRUZOV TURACH  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 004 YJ M -51 kg 2silver OZEL MUHAMMED SAMET  WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
        6 LK 004 YJ M -51 kg 3bronze KEDIULICH DANYLO  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        6 LK 004 YJ M -51 kg 3bronze WOZNIAK PIOTR  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
6 LK 005 YJ M -54 kg 1gold KARATAS ERDAL  WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
        6 LK 005 YJ M -54 kg 2silver TODOROV MARKO  WAKO MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
        6 LK 005 YJ M -54 kg 3bronze IDIC SAIP  Serbian kickboxing Federation  SERBIA
6 LK 006 YJ M -57 kg 1gold KIMSTACH GLEB  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 006 YJ M -57 kg 2silver ALEKSANDROV VITALII  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 006 YJ M -57 kg 3bronze SALIHU ARBER  WAKO Kosovo  KOSOVO REPUBLIC OF
        6 LK 006 YJ M -57 kg 3bronze GRAVELA ANTONIO  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        6 LK 006 YJ M -57 kg 5 NOGOVIC MIHAIL  Serbian kickboxing Federation  SERBIA
        6 LK 006 YJ M -57 kg 5 LISOVSKIJ DANIEL  Lithuanian Kickboxing Federation  LITHUANIA
        6 LK 006 YJ M -57 kg 5 AZIRI ENES  WAKO MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
6 LK 007 YJ M -60 kg 1gold ROMANOV EGOR  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 007 YJ M -60 kg 2silver GRIBINCHA NIKITA  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 007 YJ M -60 kg 3bronze SHAHBAZOV ELSHAD  WAKO Azerbaijan  AZERBAIJAN
        6 LK 007 YJ M -60 kg 3bronze TSOCHATARIDIS PANAGIOTIS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        6 LK 007 YJ M -60 kg 5 HODZIC ALMIN  KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        6 LK 007 YJ M -60 kg 5 TARHAN KUBILAY  WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
        6 LK 007 YJ M -60 kg 5 ADAMCZEWSKI KACPER  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        6 LK 007 YJ M -60 kg 5 ARAUJO JOAO  Portuguese Federation of Kickboxing and Muaythai  PORTUGAL
        6 LK 007 YJ M -60 kg 9 AHMETI MEDIN  WAKO MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
6 LK 008 YJ M -63,5 kg 1gold LAZAREVIC NIKOLA  Serbian kickboxing Federation  SERBIA
        6 LK 008 YJ M -63,5 kg 2silver POTUZAK FRANTISEK  Czech Full Contact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        6 LK 008 YJ M -63,5 kg 3bronze CVETKOVIC STEFAN  Serbian kickboxing Federation  SERBIA
        6 LK 008 YJ M -63,5 kg 3bronze MAKSIMOV ANATOLII  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 008 YJ M -63,5 kg 5 LO CASCIO FRANCESCO  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        6 LK 008 YJ M -63,5 kg 5 MAKEDONSKII ALEKSANDR  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 008 YJ M -63,5 kg 5 SHOPKOVSKI KRISTIJAN  WAKO MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
        6 LK 008 YJ M -63,5 kg 5 BLOTNICKI GRZEGORZ  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        6 LK 008 YJ M -63,5 kg 9 LASOTA TOMASZ  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        6 LK 008 YJ M -63,5 kg 9 SAING LOUNIS  French Federation of Kick Boxing, Muaythaï and ass  FRANCE
        6 LK 008 YJ M -63,5 kg 9 GOLLER SAMET SELMAN  WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
6 LK 009 YJ M -67 kg 1gold MOSHE OR SHAMAA  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        6 LK 009 YJ M -67 kg 2silver ABRAMOV DMITRII  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 009 YJ M -67 kg 3bronze KIRIANOV DENIS  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 009 YJ M -67 kg 3bronze SIEK DAWID  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        6 LK 009 YJ M -67 kg 5 ALKISHIYEV ELJAN  WAKO Azerbaijan  AZERBAIJAN
        6 LK 009 YJ M -67 kg 5 TRPCHEVSKI MARIO  WAKO MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
6 LK 010 YJ M -71 kg 1gold BUZA ERIK  Serbian kickboxing Federation  SERBIA
        6 LK 010 YJ M -71 kg 2silver PETROV DIMITAR  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        6 LK 010 YJ M -71 kg 3bronze BARASHKOV DULUKHAN  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 010 YJ M -71 kg 3bronze TSARKOV VALERIY  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
6 LK 011 YJ M -75 kg 1gold MALIEV SARMAT  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 011 YJ M -75 kg 2silver MAGOMEDOV AMIRALI  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
6 LK 012 YJ M +81 kg 1gold BASHTAN TARAS   Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 012 YJ M +81 kg 2silver OZBATUR CAN  WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
        6 LK 012 YJ M +81 kg 3bronze PAPAZOV NIKOLA  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        6 LK 012 YJ M +81 kg 3bronze VITANOV VITANCHE  WAKO MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
        6 LK 012 YJ M +81 kg 5 POLIMENOV GEORGI  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        6 LK 012 YJ M +81 kg 5 MOSOLKOV ILIA  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
6 LK 013 YJ M -81 kg 1gold KUZNIAK MICHAL  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        6 LK 013 YJ M -81 kg 2silver MELKA WIKTOR  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        6 LK 013 YJ M -81 kg 3bronze AVETISYAN SPARTAK  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
6 LK 016 YJ F -48 kg 1gold POMAZKINA EVGENIIA  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 016 YJ F -48 kg 2silver TZIARTZIANI PARASKEVI  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        6 LK 016 YJ F -48 kg 3bronze KOSTADINOVA ANDJELA  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
6 LK 017 YJ F -52 kg 1gold VEIC STASA  Serbian kickboxing Federation  SERBIA
        6 LK 017 YJ F -52 kg 2silver CHEREDNICHENKO TATIANA  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 017 YJ F -52 kg 3bronze NIKOLAEVA ELEONORA  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 017 YJ F -52 kg 3bronze SWICA JULIA  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
6 LK 018 YJ F -56 kg 1gold OZYOL ESRA  WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
        6 LK 018 YJ F -56 kg 2silver POPOVA NATALIA  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 018 YJ F -56 kg 3bronze STANISIC LIDIJA  Serbian kickboxing Federation  SERBIA
6 LK 019 YJ F -60 kg 1gold BAJRIC EMA  KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        6 LK 019 YJ F -60 kg 2silver UNAL SULTAN  WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
        6 LK 019 YJ F -60 kg 3bronze GIEREJKO JULIA  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        6 LK 019 YJ F -60 kg 3bronze VARADINOVA VIKTORIJA  WAKO MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
6 LK 020 YJ F +60 kg 1gold MILIJANCEVIC NADJA  Serbian kickboxing Federation  SERBIA
        6 LK 020 YJ F +60 kg 2silver BRIKMANE MADARA  WAKO Latvia  LATVIA
        6 LK 020 YJ F +60 kg 3bronze SIDERI ANGELI ELENI  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
6 LK 022 OJ M -54 kg 1gold BANNIKOV PAVEL  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 022 OJ M -54 kg 2silver ZAKIROV ROVSHAN  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 022 OJ M -54 kg 3bronze STEPIEN PIOTR  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        6 LK 022 OJ M -54 kg 3bronze MIETLINSKI BARTLOMIEJ  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        6 LK 022 OJ M -54 kg 5 IORDANOV KRISTIYAN  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
6 LK 023 OJ M -57 kg 1gold LALE CENGIZ  WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
        6 LK 023 OJ M -57 kg 2silver MERIACRE ILIE  Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        6 LK 023 OJ M -57 kg 3bronze STAMENKOVIC ANDRIJA  Serbian kickboxing Federation  SERBIA
        6 LK 023 OJ M -57 kg 3bronze MONTAGNE LUCAS  French Federation of Kick Boxing, Muaythaï and ass  FRANCE
        6 LK 023 OJ M -57 kg 5 GASIMLI KENAN  WAKO Azerbaijan  AZERBAIJAN
        6 LK 023 OJ M -57 kg 5 SALAKHOV SEIMUR  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 023 OJ M -57 kg 5 FARO MENI  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        6 LK 023 OJ M -57 kg 5 BUIANTUEV VLADISLAV  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
6 LK 024 OJ M -60 kg 1gold KUDRENKO GEORGII  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 024 OJ M -60 kg 2silver SHAKHMURADOV MAZAKHIR  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 024 OJ M -60 kg 3bronze KUPIJAJ MATEUSZ  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        6 LK 024 OJ M -60 kg 3bronze CAUS PATRIK  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
6 LK 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 1gold DOZDOR ROKO  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
        6 LK 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 2silver ASATOV SAID  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 3bronze MIRCHEV OGNIYAN  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        6 LK 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 3bronze STOYANOV DIMITAR  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        6 LK 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 5 SANTOS TIAGO  Portuguese Federation of Kickboxing and Muaythai  PORTUGAL
        6 LK 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 5 WARSZCZUK DIONIZY  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        6 LK 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 5 RISTIC STEFAN  Serbian kickboxing Federation  SERBIA
        6 LK 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 5 NAJDOV DARKO  WAKO MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
        6 LK 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 9 CVETKOV MARIO  WAKO MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
6 LK 026 OJ M -67 kg 1gold ABDURAKHMANOV MAGOMED  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 026 OJ M -67 kg 2silver RADEV DOBROSLAV   WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        6 LK 026 OJ M -67 kg 3bronze SABAR YAROSLAV  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        6 LK 026 OJ M -67 kg 3bronze RADOVIC DUSAN  Serbian kickboxing Federation  SERBIA
        6 LK 026 OJ M -67 kg 5 RIBEIRO VITOR  Portuguese Federation of Kickboxing and Muaythai  PORTUGAL
        6 LK 026 OJ M -67 kg 5 PETROV STANISLAV  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 026 OJ M -67 kg 5 MALICI DENIZ  Serbian kickboxing Federation  SERBIA
        6 LK 026 OJ M -67 kg 5 LICHERI GIACOMO  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        6 LK 026 OJ M -67 kg 9 LASZLO BARNABAS  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        6 LK 026 OJ M -67 kg 9 MAMERSKI KAROL  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        6 LK 026 OJ M -67 kg 9 KOSTOVSKI ROBERT  WAKO MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
        6 LK 026 OJ M -67 kg 9 VUJOVIC ILIJA  WAKO MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        6 LK 026 OJ M -67 kg 9 DUZENLI BERK  WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
        6 LK 026 OJ M -67 kg 9 DIMIC SLAGAN  WAKO MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
        6 LK 026 OJ M -67 kg 9 PAVLENKO VLADYSLAV  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        6 LK 026 OJ M -67 kg 9 JAKUBOWSKI MATEUSZ  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
6 LK 027 OJ M -71 kg 1gold LEONTEV NIKITA  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 027 OJ M -71 kg 2silver STUPALO JOZO  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
        6 LK 027 OJ M -71 kg 3bronze BADEM BAHADIR TUNA  WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
        6 LK 027 OJ M -71 kg 3bronze NIKOLOV NIKOLA  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        6 LK 027 OJ M -71 kg 5 DJOKOVIC DENIS  WAKO MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        6 LK 027 OJ M -71 kg 5 BINIEK MATEUSZ  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        6 LK 027 OJ M -71 kg 5 RAPI IOANNIS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        6 LK 027 OJ M -71 kg 5 JOVANOVIC VASILIJE  Serbian kickboxing Federation  SERBIA
        6 LK 027 OJ M -71 kg 9 SZYMANOWSKI JAKUB  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        6 LK 027 OJ M -71 kg 9 VLASENKO OLEKSANDR  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
6 LK 028 OJ M -75 kg 1gold GOKMEN EREN  WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
        6 LK 028 OJ M -75 kg 2silver MURZIN EGOR  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 028 OJ M -75 kg 3bronze SAMARDZIC JOSIP  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
        6 LK 028 OJ M -75 kg 3bronze KUZNETCOV SERGEI  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 028 OJ M -75 kg 5 BIJELIC ZDRAVKO  Serbian kickboxing Federation  SERBIA
        6 LK 028 OJ M -75 kg 5 ALUNOVIC RASIM  KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
6 LK 029 OJ M -81 kg 1gold PAUNOVIC STEFAN  Serbian kickboxing Federation  SERBIA
        6 LK 029 OJ M -81 kg 2silver SMIGIC IVAN  Serbian kickboxing Federation  SERBIA
        6 LK 029 OJ M -81 kg 3bronze TEKER MAHSUM  WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
        6 LK 029 OJ M -81 kg 3bronze CUNHA ANTONIO  Portuguese Federation of Kickboxing and Muaythai  PORTUGAL
        6 LK 029 OJ M -81 kg 5 ZULJEVIC LUKA  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
        6 LK 029 OJ M -81 kg 5 NIEMIERO MICHAL  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        6 LK 029 OJ M -81 kg 5 KOZO ENSAR  KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        6 LK 029 OJ M -81 kg 5 KOSTOEV MIKHAIL  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 029 OJ M -81 kg 9 DOMANSKI SEBASTIAN  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        6 LK 029 OJ M -81 kg 9 BERAN VIKTOR  Czech Full Contact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
6 LK 030 OJ M -86 kg 1gold HADZAJLIJA SADIN  KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        6 LK 030 OJ M -86 kg 2silver MAHARRAMOV ORKHAN  WAKO Azerbaijan  AZERBAIJAN
        6 LK 030 OJ M -86 kg 3bronze EDIK OGUZHAN  WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
6 LK 031 OJ M -91 kg 1gold FEROIAN ARMEN  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 031 OJ M -91 kg 2silver OSMANOV UMAR  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 031 OJ M -91 kg 3bronze RAPAIC PATRIK  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
        6 LK 031 OJ M -91 kg 3bronze MORGUL ALPEREN KURSAT  WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
6 LK 033 OJ F -48 kg 1gold DEMIROVA EDJE  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        6 LK 033 OJ F -48 kg 2silver DMITRIEVA ANNA  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 033 OJ F -48 kg 3bronze YAVUZ HAMIDE  WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
6 LK 034 OJ F -52 kg 1gold KIVRAK TUGBANUR  WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
        6 LK 034 OJ F -52 kg 2silver KURMANOVA DIANA  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 034 OJ F -52 kg 3bronze MADRASZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        6 LK 034 OJ F -52 kg 3bronze SERDYUK KRISTINA  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
6 LK 035 OJ F -56 kg 1gold GOURIBI VICTORIA  French Federation of Kick Boxing, Muaythaï and ass  FRANCE
        6 LK 035 OJ F -56 kg 2silver OSETSKA ANTONINA  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
6 LK 036 OJ F -60 kg 1gold RAPAJIC ALEKSANDRA  Serbian kickboxing Federation  SERBIA
        6 LK 036 OJ F -60 kg 2silver ISHBULDINA EVELINA  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 036 OJ F -60 kg 3bronze JACKOWSKA MARIA  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        6 LK 036 OJ F -60 kg 3bronze WOZNIAK PATRYCJA  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        6 LK 036 OJ F -60 kg 5 VINCOVA VANESA  Slovak kickboxing Union  SLOVAKIA
        6 LK 036 OJ F -60 kg 5 KNIZKOVA VANESA  Slovak kickboxing Union  SLOVAKIA
6 LK 037 OJ F -65 kg 1gold CEDOLA DENISE  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        6 LK 037 OJ F -65 kg 2silver CERKASOVA JELIZAVETA  WAKO Latvia  LATVIA
        6 LK 037 OJ F -65 kg 3bronze OMICEVIC SEJLA  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
        6 LK 037 OJ F -65 kg 3bronze GOKTAS GOZDE NUR  WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
6 LK 038 OJ F -70 kg 1gold MATUSIEWICZ ZUZANNA  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        6 LK 038 OJ F -70 kg 2silver FILIPOVA ALEXANDRA  Slovak kickboxing Union  SLOVAKIA
        6 LK 038 OJ F -70 kg 3bronze MAROVIC JOVANA  Serbian kickboxing Federation  SERBIA
        6 LK 038 OJ F -70 kg 3bronze TURAN FATMA  WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
        6 LK 038 OJ F -70 kg 5 SIOUZIOU ELEFTHERIA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
6 LK 039 OJ F +70 kg 1gold LITVIAK DARIA  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 039 OJ F +70 kg 2silver NESKOVIC DRAGANA  Serbian kickboxing Federation  SERBIA
        6 LK 039 OJ F +70 kg 3bronze BILOBRK LUCIJA  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
        6 LK 039 OJ F +70 kg 3bronze CETIN DILAN  WAKO Turkey  TURKEY
7 K1 003 YJ M -48 kg 1gold AKHMATOV KHAMZAT  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        7 K1 003 YJ M -48 kg 2silver NIKOLAJEVS ARSENIJS  WAKO Latvia  LATVIA
        7 K1 003 YJ M -48 kg 3bronze CARDOSO JOAQUIM  Portuguese Federation of Kickboxing and Muaythai  PORTUGAL
7 K1 004 YJ M -51 kg 1gold BELALOV ABDULA  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        7 K1 004 YJ M -51 kg 2silver DESKAJ ILIR  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
        7 K1 004 YJ M -51 kg 3bronze GAIDAU CRISTIAN  Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        7 K1 004 YJ M -51 kg 3bronze LEONOVS ALEKSS  WAKO Latvia  LATVIA
        7 K1 004 YJ M -51 kg 5 ASLLANI OLTION  WAKO Kosovo  KOSOVO REPUBLIC OF
7 K1 005 YJ M -54 kg 1gold SHAMSAEV MAGOMED  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        7 K1 005 YJ M -54 kg 2silver IVANOV VIKTOR  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        7 K1 005 YJ M -54 kg 3bronze PEREDNIKAS ERNESTAS  Lithuanian Kickboxing Federation  LITHUANIA
7 K1 006 YJ M -57 kg 1gold KAZANBIEV KAZANBI  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        7 K1 006 YJ M -57 kg 2silver VELII BASHKIM  Dansk Kickboxing Forbund  DENMARK
        7 K1 006 YJ M -57 kg 3bronze PERSOLJA JANEZ  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        7 K1 006 YJ M -57 kg 3bronze STRUNGARI VALERII  Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        7 K1 006 YJ M -57 kg 5 WOJCIK BARTLOMIEJ  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        7 K1 006 YJ M -57 kg 5 VUKOMANOVIC TOMISLAV  KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        7 K1 006 YJ M -57 kg 5 MARINESCU IULIAN  Romania Freestyle Kickboxing Federation  ROMANIA
7 K1 007 YJ M -60 kg 1gold NIKOLIC JOVAN  Serbian kickboxing Federation  SERBIA
        7 K1 007 YJ M -60 kg 2silver KADIEV ISLAMGEREI  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        7 K1 007 YJ M -60 kg 3bronze TEMPORARIO MIGUEL  Portuguese Federation of Kickboxing and Muaythai  PORTUGAL
        7 K1 007 YJ M -60 kg 3bronze ADAM SANDOR  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        7 K1 007 YJ M -60 kg 5 IBISHI VALDRIN  WAKO Kosovo  KOSOVO REPUBLIC OF
        7 K1 007 YJ M -60 kg 5 JOSIPOVIC SIMO  KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        7 K1 007 YJ M -60 kg 5 LAVIELLE DARREN  French Federation of Kick Boxing, Muaythaï and ass  FRANCE
        7 K1 007 YJ M -60 kg 5 GUNIA ADRIAN  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        7 K1 007 YJ M -60 kg 9 LAMAI ALEXANDROS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
7 K1 008 YJ M -63,5 kg 1gold ADUKHOV AIUB  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        7 K1 008 YJ M -63,5 kg 2silver DINCIC MARKO  Serbian kickboxing Federation  SERBIA
        7 K1 008 YJ M -63,5 kg 3bronze GRIGAS MODESTAS  Lithuanian Kickboxing Federation  LITHUANIA
        7 K1 008 YJ M -63,5 kg 3bronze BILANDZIC BORNA  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
        7 K1 008 YJ M -63,5 kg 5 BEN SHOSHAN RAZIEL  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        7 K1 008 YJ M -63,5 kg 5 ORLOVSCHI ARTIOM  Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        7 K1 008 YJ M -63,5 kg 5 GIERA DARIUSZ  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        7 K1 008 YJ M -63,5 kg 5 SATOVS VLADISLAVS  WAKO Latvia  LATVIA
        7 K1 008 YJ M -63,5 kg 9 BOSKOVIC DARKO  Serbian kickboxing Federation  SERBIA
        7 K1 008 YJ M -63,5 kg 9 OZEROV DANYLO  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        7 K1 008 YJ M -63,5 kg 9 VASILEV MIRCHE  WAKO MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
7 K1 009 YJ M -67 kg 1gold GAIDUK DANIIL  Estonian Kickboxing Federation  ESTONIA
        7 K1 009 YJ M -67 kg 2silver EL GHARBI AMIN  WAKO Austria  AUSTRIA
        7 K1 009 YJ M -67 kg 3bronze HRISTOV TEODOR  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        7 K1 009 YJ M -67 kg 3bronze FLACK MARK  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
7 K1 010 YJ M -71 kg 1gold OMAROV MURTAZALI  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        7 K1 010 YJ M -71 kg 2silver KORNEICHUK ANDREI  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        7 K1 010 YJ M -71 kg 3bronze LIKOVS DANIELS  WAKO Latvia  LATVIA
        7 K1 010 YJ M -71 kg 3bronze MOREI CRISTIAN  Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
7 K1 011 YJ M -75 kg 1gold OITSAAR ANDRES  Estonian Kickboxing Federation  ESTONIA
        7 K1 011 YJ M -75 kg 2silver BUROV SEMEN  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        7 K1 011 YJ M -75 kg 3bronze DJORDJEVIC LAZAR  Serbian kickboxing Federation  SERBIA
        7 K1 011 YJ M -75 kg 3bronze KOSAR VITO  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
7 K1 012 YJ M +81 kg 1gold LAURENT KAIS  French Federation of Kick Boxing, Muaythaï and ass  FRANCE
        7 K1 012 YJ M +81 kg 2silver KRISTEK ADAM  Slovak kickboxing Union  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 012 YJ M +81 kg 3bronze ISAKOV DZHALAUDI  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
7 K1 013 YJ M -81 kg 1gold DODICA DIMITRI  Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        7 K1 013 YJ M -81 kg 2silver KOPALAS EFSTATHIOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        7 K1 013 YJ M -81 kg 3bronze PISTIKOS NIKOLAOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        7 K1 013 YJ M -81 kg 3bronze NASIPOV ASADULLA  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
7 K1 016 YJ F -48 kg 1gold COHEN SHIR  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        7 K1 016 YJ F -48 kg 2silver ALEKHINA VALERIIA  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
7 K1 017 YJ F -52 kg 1gold AL-SAFFU NOORA  Finnish Kickboxing Federation  FINLAND
        7 K1 017 YJ F -52 kg 2silver JORAND JADE  French Federation of Kick Boxing, Muaythaï and ass  FRANCE
        7 K1 017 YJ F -52 kg 3bronze ROGGIO IRENE  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        7 K1 017 YJ F -52 kg 3bronze KOLCZYK WIKTORIA  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        7 K1 017 YJ F -52 kg 5 WOLANSKA MAJA  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
7 K1 018 YJ F -56 kg 1gold CEBUC ANDREEA ALEXANDRA  Romania Freestyle Kickboxing Federation  ROMANIA
        7 K1 018 YJ F -56 kg 2silver KIERCZYNSKA MARTYNA  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        7 K1 018 YJ F -56 kg 3bronze AKKAWI ADAN  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        7 K1 018 YJ F -56 kg 3bronze KOSTINA ANASTASIA  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        7 K1 018 YJ F -56 kg 5 TSIAMALOU MARIA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        7 K1 018 YJ F -56 kg 5 AMIROVA ULIANA  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        7 K1 018 YJ F -56 kg 5 BULINOVA BARBORA  Czech Full Contact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
7 K1 020 YJ F +60 kg 1gold BOGOMOLOVA ANASTASIA  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        7 K1 020 YJ F +60 kg 2silver GALINOVA POLINA  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
7 K1 021 OJ M -51 kg 1gold CAZACU MAXIM  Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        7 K1 021 OJ M -51 kg 2silver RYBCHENKO DANYLO  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        7 K1 021 OJ M -51 kg 3bronze GIULIANI MICHELE  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
7 K1 022 OJ M -54 kg 1gold TIMOSHENKO VADIM  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        7 K1 022 OJ M -54 kg 2silver KANCHEV HRISTIYAN  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        7 K1 022 OJ M -54 kg 3bronze KOLAJ KRISTIJAN  Croatian Kickboxing Federation  CROATIA
        7 K1 022 OJ M -54 kg 3bronze MYZITHRAS DIMITRIOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        7 K1 022 OJ M -54 kg 5 MOR- ALON GUY  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        7 K1 022 OJ M -54 kg 5 MITOV DANIEL  WAKO MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
7 K1 023 OJ M -57 kg 1gold KHARCHENKO EGOR  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        7 K1 023 OJ M -57 kg 2silver POLESHCHUK NIKITA  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        7 K1 023 OJ M -57 kg 3bronze FILIPOV VLADIMIR  Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        7 K1 023 OJ M -57 kg 3bronze COSTA WILSON  Portuguese Federation of Kickboxing and Muaythai  PORTUGAL
7 K1 024 OJ M -60 kg 1gold CEGURCO VLADISLAV  Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        7 K1 024 OJ M -60 kg 2silver FRANEK ONDREJ  Slovak kickboxing Union  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 024 OJ M -60 kg 3bronze NIKOLOV VELISLAV  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        7 K1 024 OJ M -60 kg 3bronze SARKIRIS KONSTANTINOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        7 K1 024 OJ M -60 kg 5 AFANI AHMED  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        7 K1 024 OJ M -60 kg 5 NETZER ROEE  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        7 K1 024 OJ M -60 kg 5 DANILCHENKO DENIS  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
7 K1 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 1gold SIVAK VACLAV  Czech Full Contact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 2silver HOSHEV OLEKSANDR  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        7 K1 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 3bronze MIHAILOV KONSTANTIN  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        7 K1 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 3bronze HOLODNIUK MILOSZ  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        7 K1 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 5 KRZYZANIAK KAMIL  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        7 K1 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 5 ZEYNALOV MUSLIM  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        7 K1 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 5 SAMMARTINO LORENZO  French Federation of Kick Boxing, Muaythaï and ass  FRANCE
7 K1 026 OJ M -67 kg 1gold KUCHERENKO ALEKSEI  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        7 K1 026 OJ M -67 kg 2silver ADJOUDJ ASAEL  French Federation of Kick Boxing, Muaythaï and ass  FRANCE
        7 K1 026 OJ M -67 kg 3bronze TURSI FRANCESCO  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        7 K1 026 OJ M -67 kg 3bronze MANSHIROV OHAD  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        7 K1 026 OJ M -67 kg 5 SOBCZAK MATEUSZ  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        7 K1 026 OJ M -67 kg 5 SCRIPNICIUC ANDREI  Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        7 K1 026 OJ M -67 kg 5 BEHRAMI GZIM  WAKO Kosovo  KOSOVO REPUBLIC OF
        7 K1 026 OJ M -67 kg 5 MOLNAR PATRIK  Slovak kickboxing Union  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 026 OJ M -67 kg 9 DIMIC OGNJEN  Serbian kickboxing Federation  SERBIA
        7 K1 026 OJ M -67 kg 9 UZEIR ALI  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
7 K1 027 OJ M -71 kg 1gold BLINKA LUKAS  Czech Full Contact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 027 OJ M -71 kg 2silver ZELONI ALESSIO  Italian Kickboxing Federation  ITALY
        7 K1 027 OJ M -71 kg 3bronze PODBORSEK ZAN  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        7 K1 027 OJ M -71 kg 3bronze PAROTSIDIS THEOFILOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        7 K1 027 OJ M -71 kg 5 LASKA BENCE  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        7 K1 027 OJ M -71 kg 5 VRZESINSKI MICHAL  Lithuanian Kickboxing Federation  LITHUANIA
        7 K1 027 OJ M -71 kg 5 VRYSSAS GEORGIOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
7 K1 028 OJ M -75 kg 1gold SHIRIMET VADIM  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        7 K1 028 OJ M -75 kg 2silver KARPENKO DANIL  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        7 K1 028 OJ M -75 kg 3bronze VELJKOVIC NEMANJA  Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije  SLOVENIA
        7 K1 028 OJ M -75 kg 3bronze MUCIBABIC UROS  KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        7 K1 028 OJ M -75 kg 5 DANIEL PAVOL  Slovak kickboxing Union  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 028 OJ M -75 kg 5 KIRIN ARTJOM  Estonian Kickboxing Federation  ESTONIA
7 K1 029 OJ M -81 kg 1gold PAVLIUK OLEKSANDR  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        7 K1 029 OJ M -81 kg 2silver MARTINOVSKIS RAIMONDS  WAKO Latvia  LATVIA
        7 K1 029 OJ M -81 kg 3bronze KUZNIAK SEBASTIAN  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        7 K1 029 OJ M -81 kg 3bronze KHALIRBAGINOV KHALIRBAGIN  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        7 K1 029 OJ M -81 kg 5 HEUHHAUS EVE  WAKO Israel  ISRAEL
        7 K1 029 OJ M -81 kg 5 TORKMANI SATTAR   WAKO Deutschland  GERMANY
        7 K1 029 OJ M -81 kg 5 PONORAC NEMANJA  KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
7 K1 030 OJ M -86 kg 1gold PARAMISOV RAMAZAN  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        7 K1 030 OJ M -86 kg 2silver BALA DOMINIK  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        7 K1 030 OJ M -86 kg 3bronze SANDOR SZERGEJ  Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg  HUNGARY
        7 K1 030 OJ M -86 kg 3bronze LASTOVCHENKO ARTEM  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        7 K1 030 OJ M -86 kg 5 LAZIC MILOS  Serbian kickboxing Federation  SERBIA
        7 K1 030 OJ M -86 kg 5 BAKES JAKUB  Czech Full Contact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
7 K1 032 OJ M +91 kg 1gold HREITSAR MAKSYM  WAKO Ukraine  UKRAINE
        7 K1 032 OJ M +91 kg 2silver JASKULA JAKUB  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        7 K1 032 OJ M +91 kg 3bronze LINNIC IAROSLAV  Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        7 K1 032 OJ M +91 kg 3bronze STIAPSHIN ALEKSANDR  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        7 K1 032 OJ M +91 kg 5 ODAEV MAGOMED  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
7 K1 033 OJ F -48 kg 1gold ZECIRI SARA  Serbian kickboxing Federation  SERBIA
        7 K1 033 OJ F -48 kg 2silver SERRES MIG  French Federation of Kick Boxing, Muaythaï and ass  FRANCE
        7 K1 033 OJ F -48 kg 3bronze PARANYUK ELIZAVETA  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        7 K1 033 OJ F -48 kg 3bronze LEWANDOWSKA SYLWIA  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
7 K1 034 OJ F -52 kg 1gold DJEKIC MARINA  Serbian kickboxing Federation  SERBIA
        7 K1 034 OJ F -52 kg 2silver NETUSILOVA TEREZA  Czech Full Contact Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 034 OJ F -52 kg 3bronze NIEMYJSKA MAGDALENA  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        7 K1 034 OJ F -52 kg 3bronze SWIZDOR KATARZYNA  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
7 K1 036 OJ F -60 kg 1gold HEMETSBERGER STELLA  WAKO Austria  AUSTRIA
        7 K1 036 OJ F -60 kg 2silver ILIC JELENA  Serbian kickboxing Federation  SERBIA
        7 K1 036 OJ F -60 kg 3bronze GEEREBAERT LAURINE  French Federation of Kick Boxing, Muaythaï and ass  FRANCE
        7 K1 036 OJ F -60 kg 3bronze STASIAK ALINA  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
        7 K1 036 OJ F -60 kg 5 FIJALKOWSKA AGATA  Polski Związek Kickboxingu  POLAND
7 K1 037 OJ F -65 kg 1gold JOVIC JELENA  Serbian kickboxing Federation  SERBIA
        7 K1 037 OJ F -65 kg 2silver EDELGAUSER ANTALIIA  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
7 K1 039 OJ F +70 kg 1gold ZHBANKOVA VIKTORIIA  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        7 K1 039 OJ F +70 kg 2silver PANUSH VERONIKA  Russian Kickboxing Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-10-25 15:43:41 CET +01:00)