Results
 
Saxony Open 2018 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
K1 Newcomer m Herren -67 kg 1gold YAZDANI ALI  Boxclub Chemnitz 94 e.V.  GERMANY
        K1 Newcomer m Herren -67 kg 2silver Horn Tobias  La Familia Fightclub Erfurt  GERMANY
        K1 Newcomer m Herren -67 kg 3bronze Dittrich Marvin  Muay Thai Schmiede Thalheim  GERMANY
K1 Newcomer m Herren -75 kg 1gold Seidel Ronny  Muay Thai Schmiede Thalheim  GERMANY
        K1 Newcomer m Herren -75 kg 2silver NEBE FABIAN  Boxclub Chemnitz 94 e.V.  GERMANY
        K1 Newcomer m Herren -75 kg 3bronze MAQSOODI AHMAD RESHAD  Boxclub Wacker Gotha e.V.  GERMANY
        K1 Newcomer m Herren -75 kg 3bronze HAASE STEVE  Germano´s Team  GERMANY
        K1 Newcomer m Herren -75 kg 5 EBERSBACH ROBBY  Kickboxen Treuen e.V.  GERMANY
K1 Newcomer m Herren -85 kg 1gold Gallin Keven  La Familia Fightclub Erfurt  GERMANY
        K1 Newcomer m Herren -85 kg 2silver WALTHER MARTIN  Germano´s Team  GERMANY
PF Newcomer m Jugend -135 cm 1gold NEUGEBAUER MAX  SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
        PF Newcomer m Jugend -135 cm 2silver LEVIN DANIEL  Boxclub Chemnitz 94 e.V.  GERMANY
PF Newcomer w Jugend -135 cm 1gold Rottová Emma  Tiger team, Professional club of Martial arts  CZECH REPUBLIC
        PF Newcomer w Jugend -135 cm 2silver Krskova Alena  Tiger team, Professional club of Martial arts  CZECH REPUBLIC
        PF Newcomer w Jugend -135 cm 3bronze BELOV ANNA  Boxclub Chemnitz 94 e.V.  GERMANY
PF Newcomer w Jugend -145 cm 1gold Rottová Emma  Tiger team, Professional club of Martial arts  CZECH REPUBLIC
        PF Newcomer w Jugend -145 cm 2silver Heckova Vanessa  Tiger team, Professional club of Martial arts  CZECH REPUBLIC
[111103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -37 KG 1gold ALTMANN ALEXANDER  SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
        [111103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -37 KG 2silver HIKELE NICOLAS  SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
        [111103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -37 KG 3bronze MENDE TAMINO  SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
        [111103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -37 KG 3bronze Dundr Jiří  Kosagym Kadan  CZECH REPUBLIC
        [111103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -37 KG 5 Zuda Štěpán  SK Leon z. s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        [111103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -37 KG 5 Havel Matěj  SK Leon z. s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
[111104] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -42 KG 1gold Buňat Lukáš  Kosagym Kadan  CZECH REPUBLIC
        [111104] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -42 KG 2silver Dundr Jiří  Kosagym Kadan  CZECH REPUBLIC
        [111104] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -42 KG 3bronze Průša Kryštof  SK Leon z. s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        [111104] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -42 KG 3bronze Bláha Jan  SK Leon z. s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
[111106] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M +47 KG 1gold Buňat Lukáš  Kosagym Kadan  CZECH REPUBLIC
        [111106] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M +47 KG 2silver Vítek Matyáš Vítězslav  SK Leon z. s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        [111106] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M +47 KG 3bronze Tomaško Nikolas  Kosagym Kadan  CZECH REPUBLIC
[111201] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -28 KG 1gold HAHN EMMA  SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
        [111201] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -28 KG 2silver WINTER LARA  SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
        [111201] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -28 KG 3bronze Schoenenburg Antonia  Golden Ground Gym  GERMANY
[111202] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -32 KG 1gold Krskova Alena  Tiger team, Professional club of Martial arts  CZECH REPUBLIC
        [111202] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -32 KG 2silver Rottová Emma  Tiger team, Professional club of Martial arts  CZECH REPUBLIC
        [111202] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -32 KG 3bronze WINTER LARA  SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
[111203] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -37 KG 1gold Hajkova Eva  Tiger team, Professional club of Martial arts  CZECH REPUBLIC
        [111203] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -37 KG 2silver Borovská Ráchel  SK Leon z. s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        [111203] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -37 KG 3bronze Rottová Emma  Tiger team, Professional club of Martial arts  CZECH REPUBLIC
        [111203] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -37 KG 3bronze Krskova Alena  Tiger team, Professional club of Martial arts  CZECH REPUBLIC
        [111203] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -37 KG 5 Heckova Vanessa  Tiger team, Professional club of Martial arts  CZECH REPUBLIC
[111204] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -42 KG 1gold PIECZINSKI LUCY  SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
        [111204] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -42 KG 2silver Heckova Vanessa  Tiger team, Professional club of Martial arts  CZECH REPUBLIC
        [111204] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -42 KG 3bronze Marková Jůlia  SK Leon z. s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        [111204] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -42 KG 3bronze Hajkova Eva  Tiger team, Professional club of Martial arts  CZECH REPUBLIC
[111206] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W +47 KG 1gold Masáková Sára  Kosagym Kadan  CZECH REPUBLIC
        [111206] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W +47 KG 2silver Svobodova Gabriela  Tiger team, Professional club of Martial arts  CZECH REPUBLIC
        [111206] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W +47 KG 3bronze Bulínová Denisa  SK Leon z. s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
[112204] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -55 KG 1gold Goralczyková Michaela  Tiger team, Professional club of Martial arts  CZECH REPUBLIC
        [112204] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -55 KG 2silver Masáková Sára  Kosagym Kadan  CZECH REPUBLIC
[115106] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -84 KG 1gold Marel Zdeněk  SK Leon z. s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        [115106] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -84 KG 2silver Bárta Bohdan  SK Leon z. s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        [115106] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -84 KG 3bronze Lesňák Ondrej  Kosagym Kadan  CZECH REPUBLIC
[211102] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B M -32 KG 1gold Scholze Marvin  Kampfsport Akademie Dresden  GERMANY
        [211102] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B M -32 KG 2silver MENDE TAMINO  SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
        [211102] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B M -32 KG 3bronze Zimmernann Lenard  Combat Club Frankenberg  GERMANY
        [211102] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B M -32 KG 3bronze Vogt Demiaen  Combat Club Frankenberg  GERMANY
[211103] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B M -37 KG 1gold HIKELE NICOLAS  SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
        [211103] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B M -37 KG 2silver ALTMANN ALEXANDER  SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
        [211103] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B M -37 KG 3bronze Zuda Štěpán  SK Leon z. s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
[211104] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B M -42 KG 1gold Průša Kryštof  SK Leon z. s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        [211104] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B M -42 KG 2silver SLIWA KAY  SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
        [211104] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B M -42 KG 3bronze Schneider Alexander  Kampfsport Akademie Dresden  GERMANY
[211105] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B M -47 KG 1gold Reisenauer Thore  Kampfsport Akademie Dresden  GERMANY
        [211105] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B M -47 KG 2silver FRANK JOEL  Kickboxen Treuen e.V.  GERMANY
[211106] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B M +47 KG 1gold Kairov Damir  Kampfsport Akademie Dresden  GERMANY
        [211106] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B M +47 KG 2silver Vítek Matyáš Vítězslav  SK Leon z. s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        [211106] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B M +47 KG 3bronze Bauer Valentino  Combat Club Frankenberg  GERMANY
[211204] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B W -42 KG 1gold PIECZINSKI LUCY  SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
        [211204] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B W -42 KG 2silver TRAUTLOFT TIA  Kickboxen Treuen e.V.  GERMANY
[212102] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -47 KG 1gold SCHELLHORN JANNIK  TSV Lichtenberg 1898 e.V.  GERMANY
        [212102] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -47 KG 2silver NEUGEBAUER MIKE  SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
        [212102] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -47 KG 3bronze HERRMANN PHILIPP  TSV Lichtenberg 1898 e.V.  GERMANY
[212103] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -52 KG 1gold BARUTZKI MAIK  SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
        [212103] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -52 KG 2silver SCHELLHORN JANNIK  TSV Lichtenberg 1898 e.V.  GERMANY
        [212103] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -52 KG 3bronze Lüdtke Andre  Golden Ground Gym  GERMANY
[212104] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -57 KG 1gold GREBE OLIVER  Fightclub Schonungen e.V.  GERMANY
        [212104] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -57 KG 2silver BEWIG TRISTAN  SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
[212107] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M +69 KG 1gold HOANG PHILIPP  Contact-Sports-Club  GERMANY
        [212107] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M +69 KG 2silver Pintner Tomáš  Kosagym Kadan  CZECH REPUBLIC
        [212107] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M +69 KG 3bronze MUELLER TONI  Kickboxen Treuen e.V.  GERMANY
[212202] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -46 KG 1gold WALLSTAB TERRY  SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
        [212202] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -46 KG 2silver Doležalová Sára  Kosagym Kadan  CZECH REPUBLIC
        [212202] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -46 KG 3bronze Libke Celine  Golden Ground Gym  GERMANY
[215103] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -69 KG 1gold MERTEN DANIEL  SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
        [215103] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -69 KG 2silver OPITZ MAX  Kickboxen Treuen e.V.  GERMANY
[215106] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -84 KG 1gold KOLLAS FRANK  SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
        [215106] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -84 KG 2silver Marel Zdeněk  SK Leon z. s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        [215106] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -84 KG 3bronze Lesňák Ondrej  Kosagym Kadan  CZECH REPUBLIC
[215205] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -70 KG 1gold Gaul Anna  Randori pro Berlin  GERMANY
        [215205] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -70 KG 2silver Pfanne Lucy  Kampfsport Akademie Dresden  GERMANY
        [215205] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -70 KG 3bronze Wilbat-Tessin Steffi  Golden Ground Gym  GERMANY
[216105] LEICHTKONTAKT MASTERCLASS M -84 KG 1gold LORENZEN OLAF  Sport Team Ottensen e.V.  GERMANY
        [216105] LEICHTKONTAKT MASTERCLASS M -84 KG 2silver KOLLAS FRANK  SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
[216107] LEICHTKONTAKT MASTERCLASS M -94 KG 1gold SCHABACKER RENE  Boxclub Wacker Gotha e.V.  GERMANY
        [216107] LEICHTKONTAKT MASTERCLASS M -94 KG 2silver Jurisch Fabian  Randori pro Berlin  GERMANY
[232134] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M NEWCOMER +65 KG 1gold YENIAY ASLAN  Fightclub Schonungen e.V.  GERMANY
        [232134] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M NEWCOMER +65 KG 2silver SCHNEIDER LINUS  Kickboxen Treuen e.V.  GERMANY
[232204] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W NEWCOMER -55 KG 1gold Pietzsch Daniela  Gebirgsfighter e.V.  GERMANY
        [232204] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W NEWCOMER -55 KG 2silver Kerber Alexandra  Combat Club Frankenberg  GERMANY
[235121] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -67 KG 1gold ALTENFELDER CORNELIUS  Fightclub Schonungen e.V.  GERMANY
        [235121] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -67 KG 2silver Franke Marko  Kampfsport Akademie Dresden  GERMANY
        [235121] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -67 KG 3bronze Wolf Peter  Gebirgsfighter e.V.  GERMANY
[235123] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -85 KG 1gold ROTH STEFAN  Kickboxen Treuen e.V.  GERMANY
        [235123] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -85 KG 2silver Polachowski Robert  Golden Ground Gym  GERMANY
        [235123] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -85 KG 3bronze Bachmann Marcus  Combat Club Frankenberg  GERMANY
        [235123] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -85 KG 3bronze Kauser Manuel  Kampfsport Akademie Dresden  GERMANY
[235124] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER +85 KG 1gold Benke Jonas  Kampfsport Akademie Dresden  GERMANY
        [235124] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER +85 KG 2silver Selbig Thomas  Gebirgsfighter e.V.  GERMANY
[235204] LEICHTKONTAKT DAMEN NEWCOMER -65 KG 1gold Szokoli Franziska  Kampfsport Akademie Dresden  GERMANY
        [235204] LEICHTKONTAKT DAMEN NEWCOMER -65 KG 2silver WEISE SARAH  Contact-Sports-Club  GERMANY
        [235204] LEICHTKONTAKT DAMEN NEWCOMER -65 KG 3bronze HOFMANN JENNIFER  Boxclub Chemnitz 94 e.V.  GERMANY
[235207] LEICHTKONTAKT DAMEN NEWCOMER +65 KG 1gold Wilbat-Tessin Steffi  Golden Ground Gym  GERMANY
        [235207] LEICHTKONTAKT DAMEN NEWCOMER +65 KG 2silver Flemisch Tamara  Kampfsport Akademie Dresden  GERMANY
[314103] KICK-LIGHT JUNIOREN M -69 KG 1gold HILDESHEIM HAGEN  Contact-Sports-Club  GERMANY
        [314103] KICK-LIGHT JUNIOREN M -69 KG 2silver Bárta Bohdan  SK Leon z. s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        [314103] KICK-LIGHT JUNIOREN M -69 KG 3bronze Roszak Lukas  Randori pro Berlin  GERMANY
[315103] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN -69 KG 1gold MERTEN DANIEL  SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
        [315103] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN -69 KG 2silver Vachel Milan  Kosagym Kadan  CZECH REPUBLIC
        [315103] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN -69 KG 3bronze PFEIL FLORIAN  Boxclub Chemnitz 94 e.V.  GERMANY
[315107] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN -89 KG 1gold Grunbaer Jakub  Kosagym Kadan  CZECH REPUBLIC
        [315107] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN -89 KG 2silver Lesňák Ondrej  Kosagym Kadan  CZECH REPUBLIC
        [315107] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN -89 KG 3bronze LORENZEN OLAF  Sport Team Ottensen e.V.  GERMANY
[335122] KICK-LIGHT HERREN NEWCOMER -75 KG 1gold FISCHER MARKUS  Boxclub Chemnitz 94 e.V.  GERMANY
        [335122] KICK-LIGHT HERREN NEWCOMER -75 KG 2silver Herrell Thomas M.  Randori pro Berlin  GERMANY
[434108] VOLLKONTAKT JUNIOREN M NEWCOMER -75 KG 1gold KNORR NIKLAS  Kickboxen Treuen e.V.  GERMANY
        [434108] VOLLKONTAKT JUNIOREN M NEWCOMER -75 KG 2silver Hillebrand Jordan Jay  Combat Club Frankenberg  GERMANY
[435106] VOLLKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -67 KG 1gold CHOLEWA SEBASTIAN  Kampfsportschule Leipzig  GERMANY
        [435106] VOLLKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -67 KG 2silver Schulz Lukas  Muay Thai Schmiede Thalheim  GERMANY
[435108] VOLLKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -75 KG 1gold Heimer Björn  Samurai Sport Westsachsen e.V.  GERMANY
        [435108] VOLLKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -75 KG 2silver LINDIG DANIEL  Kampfsportschule Leipzig  GERMANY
        [435108] VOLLKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -75 KG 3bronze Weiss Daniel  Samurai Sport Westsachsen e.V.  GERMANY
[435110] VOLLKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -86 KG 1gold Rosploch Julian  Combat Club Frankenberg  GERMANY
        [435110] VOLLKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -86 KG 2silver Krautheim Tommy  Combat Club Frankenberg  GERMANY
[534106] LOW-KICK JUNIOREN M NEWCOMER -67 KG 1gold Roszak Lukas  Randori pro Berlin  GERMANY
        [534106] LOW-KICK JUNIOREN M NEWCOMER -67 KG 2silver BALOCH SINA  Kickboxen Treuen e.V.  GERMANY
[615107] K1 ELITE HERREN -71 KG 1gold Ostrowski Robin  La Familia Fightclub Erfurt  GERMANY
        [615107] K1 ELITE HERREN -71 KG 2silver GUTENBERG CHRISTIAN  Boxclub Chemnitz 94 e.V.  GERMANY
[615109] K1 ELITE HERREN -81 KG 1gold Marhula Erik  La Familia Fightclub Erfurt  GERMANY
        [615109] K1 ELITE HERREN -81 KG 2silver Preusche Richard  Kampfsport Akademie Dresden  GERMANY
[615111] K1 ELITE HERREN -91 KG 1gold BODE PATRICK  Contact-Sports-Club  GERMANY
        [615111] K1 ELITE HERREN -91 KG 2silver Kinscher Herbert  Kampfsport Akademie Dresden  GERMANY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-06-15 02:33:25 CEST +02:00)