Results
 
POINTIFIGHTING CUP 2018 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
1 PF 001 YC GREEN BELT M -35 KG 1gold Malatyinszki Bendegúz  Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        1 PF 001 YC GREEN BELT M -35 KG 2silver Bánki Brendon  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 001 YC GREEN BELT M -35 KG 3bronze herciu federico  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        1 PF 001 YC GREEN BELT M -35 KG 3bronze colletta mattia  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 001 YC GREEN BELT M -35 KG 5 teodorani samuele  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        1 PF 001 YC GREEN BELT M -35 KG 5 manni ruben  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        1 PF 001 YC GREEN BELT M -35 KG 5 Kaplan Samuel  WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 001 YC GREEN BELT M -35 KG 5 SZAKÁCS GERGŐ  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
1 PF 002 YC GREEN BELT M -45 KG 1gold Bence Solymosi  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 002 YC GREEN BELT M -45 KG 2silver zumello daniele  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        1 PF 002 YC GREEN BELT M -45 KG 3bronze VALENTE MASSIMO  C.&C.KICKBOXING LARIO  ITALY
        1 PF 002 YC GREEN BELT M -45 KG 3bronze Csiernyik Zsombor  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 002 YC GREEN BELT M -45 KG 5 colletta mattia  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 002 YC GREEN BELT M -45 KG 5 Fiorentino Alessandro  Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 002 YC GREEN BELT M -45 KG 5 todisco samuele  A.S.D CSKB Pointfighting Team  ITALY
        1 PF 002 YC GREEN BELT M -45 KG 5 MARCABRUN ANDREA  ASD NUOVA OYAMA  ITALY
        1 PF 002 YC GREEN BELT M -45 KG 9 Malatyinszki Bendegúz  Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        1 PF 002 YC GREEN BELT M -45 KG 9 JUGARU DENIS PETRICA  ASD NUOVA OYAMA  ITALY
        1 PF 002 YC GREEN BELT M -45 KG 9 Romano Matteo  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
1 PF 003 YC GREEN BELT M +45 KG 1gold Szák Tamás  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 003 YC GREEN BELT M +45 KG 2silver Bálint Nagy  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 003 YC GREEN BELT M +45 KG 3bronze fuselli riccardo  A.S.D CSKB Pointfighting Team  ITALY
        1 PF 003 YC GREEN BELT M +45 KG 3bronze Guarino Riccardo  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 003 YC GREEN BELT M +45 KG 5 VILLATA LORENZO  ASD NUOVA OYAMA  ITALY
        1 PF 003 YC GREEN BELT M +45 KG 5 petralia diego  ASD NUOVA OYAMA  ITALY
1 PF 004 YC GREEN BELT F -35 KG 1gold Inez Bardos  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 004 YC GREEN BELT F -35 KG 2silver Petró Lili  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 004 YC GREEN BELT F -35 KG 3bronze Koszti Iringó  ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        1 PF 004 YC GREEN BELT F -35 KG 3bronze Bonfanti Lara  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 004 YC GREEN BELT F -35 KG 5 herciu delia  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        1 PF 004 YC GREEN BELT F -35 KG 5 El Hayek Somaya  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        1 PF 004 YC GREEN BELT F -35 KG 5 MERTOLI DALILA  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 004 YC GREEN BELT F -35 KG 5 PRANJIĆ ANA  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
1 PF 005 YC GREEN BELT F -45 KG 1gold GARBIN STELLA  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 005 YC GREEN BELT F -45 KG 2silver carozzi giorgia  A.S.D CSKB Pointfighting Team  ITALY
        1 PF 005 YC GREEN BELT F -45 KG 3bronze Schneider Aaliyah  WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 005 YC GREEN BELT F -45 KG 3bronze buononato elena  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        1 PF 005 YC GREEN BELT F -45 KG 5 Bovio Rachele  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
1 PF 006 YC GREEN BELT F -+45 KG 1gold Ozan Pereira Naomi  WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 006 YC GREEN BELT F -+45 KG 2silver MIHALIĆ LARA  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 006 YC GREEN BELT F -+45 KG 3bronze Agnelli Aurora  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        1 PF 006 YC GREEN BELT F -+45 KG 3bronze PULJAK ROKA  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 006 YC GREEN BELT F -+45 KG 5 puccica elisa  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        1 PF 006 YC GREEN BELT F -+45 KG 5 Bovio Rachele  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 006 YC GREEN BELT F -+45 KG 5 Kotrong Selena Cristina  Fight Club KBK  ITALY
        1 PF 006 YC GREEN BELT F -+45 KG 5 diomei giulia  HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 006 YC GREEN BELT F -+45 KG 9 Ancsin Hanna  ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
1 PF 007 YC ALL BELT M -28 KG 1gold MIRABELLO GIUSEPPE  ASD THUNDER PIZZO  ITALY
        1 PF 007 YC ALL BELT M -28 KG 2silver RAIMONDI ANDREA  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 007 YC ALL BELT M -28 KG 3bronze toussi karim  A.S.D CSKB Pointfighting Team  ITALY
        1 PF 007 YC ALL BELT M -28 KG 3bronze DÁNIEL BONDÁR  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 007 YC ALL BELT M -28 KG 5 manni ruben  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        1 PF 007 YC ALL BELT M -28 KG 5 Marrella Daniel  ASD THUNDER PIZZO  ITALY
1 PF 008 YC ALL BELT M -32 KG 1gold Sowersby Jack  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 008 YC ALL BELT M -32 KG 2silver Chance Jacob  CMA Freestyle  ENGLAND
        1 PF 008 YC ALL BELT M -32 KG 3bronze brown robbie  Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 008 YC ALL BELT M -32 KG 3bronze Bánki Brendon  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 008 YC ALL BELT M -32 KG 5 richards tyler  CMA Freestyle  ENGLAND
        1 PF 008 YC ALL BELT M -32 KG 5 Challenger Hayden  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 008 YC ALL BELT M -32 KG 5 Faltracco Simone  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 008 YC ALL BELT M -32 KG 5 DE MICHELIS FABIO  ASD NUOVA OYAMA  ITALY
        1 PF 008 YC ALL BELT M -32 KG 9 Kaplan Samuel  WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 008 YC ALL BELT M -32 KG 9 ROMAN NIKOLASZ  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 008 YC ALL BELT M -32 KG 9 MIRABELLO GIUSEPPE  ASD THUNDER PIZZO  ITALY
        1 PF 008 YC ALL BELT M -32 KG 9 Gartner Erik  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 008 YC ALL BELT M -32 KG 9 DÁNIEL BONDÁR  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 008 YC ALL BELT M -32 KG 9 teodorani samuele  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        1 PF 008 YC ALL BELT M -32 KG 9 brown rossi  Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 009 YC ALL BELT M -37 KG 1gold WALLANDT GERGŐ  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 009 YC ALL BELT M -37 KG 2silver Sowersby Jack  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 009 YC ALL BELT M -37 KG 3bronze Ashby Luke  CMA Freestyle  ENGLAND
        1 PF 009 YC ALL BELT M -37 KG 3bronze Faltracco Simone  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 009 YC ALL BELT M -37 KG 5 Malatyinszki Bendegúz  Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
        1 PF 009 YC ALL BELT M -37 KG 5 Bánki Brendon  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 009 YC ALL BELT M -37 KG 5 brown robbie  Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 009 YC ALL BELT M -37 KG 5 herciu federico  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        1 PF 009 YC ALL BELT M -37 KG 9 Gartner Erik  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 009 YC ALL BELT M -37 KG 9 zumello daniele  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        1 PF 009 YC ALL BELT M -37 KG 9 Catalano Pietro  Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 009 YC ALL BELT M -37 KG 9 SZAKÁCS GERGŐ  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 009 YC ALL BELT M -37 KG 9 Chance Jacob  CMA Freestyle  ENGLAND
        1 PF 009 YC ALL BELT M -37 KG 9 brown rossi  Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 009 YC ALL BELT M -37 KG 9 richards tyler  CMA Freestyle  ENGLAND
        1 PF 009 YC ALL BELT M -37 KG 9 Challenger Hayden  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 010 YC ALL BELT M -42 KG 1gold WALLANDT GERGŐ  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 010 YC ALL BELT M -42 KG 2silver Nordio Federico  Firegeneration  ITALY
        1 PF 010 YC ALL BELT M -42 KG 3bronze RIESLING MIGUEL   Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center  GERMANY
        1 PF 010 YC ALL BELT M -42 KG 3bronze Viczián Dániel  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 010 YC ALL BELT M -42 KG 5 Bánfi Bence  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 010 YC ALL BELT M -42 KG 5 Di Micco Matteo  Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 010 YC ALL BELT M -42 KG 5 Liberti Riccardo  Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 010 YC ALL BELT M -42 KG 5 CALABRIA EDOARDO  A.S.D. BIG MATCH THE GYM  ITALY
        1 PF 010 YC ALL BELT M -42 KG 9 Csiernyik Zsombor  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 010 YC ALL BELT M -42 KG 9 Ashby Luke  CMA Freestyle  ENGLAND
        1 PF 010 YC ALL BELT M -42 KG 9 Fiorentino Alessandro  Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 010 YC ALL BELT M -42 KG 9 Malatyinszki Bendegúz  Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület  HUNGARY
1 PF 011 YC ALL BELT M -47 KG 1gold Della Rocca Matthias  Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 011 YC ALL BELT M -47 KG 2silver Salzburger Noel  KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 011 YC ALL BELT M -47 KG 3bronze Mager Fynn  Kickboxteam Kibo  GERMANY
        1 PF 011 YC ALL BELT M -47 KG 3bronze Tromans Alfie  CMA Freestyle  ENGLAND
        1 PF 011 YC ALL BELT M -47 KG 5 Nordio Federico  Firegeneration  ITALY
        1 PF 011 YC ALL BELT M -47 KG 5 Bálint Nagy  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 011 YC ALL BELT M -47 KG 5 Fabris Mattia  Firegeneration  ITALY
        1 PF 011 YC ALL BELT M -47 KG 5 Kreidl Georg  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 011 YC ALL BELT M -47 KG 9 Trifella Tommaso  HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 011 YC ALL BELT M -47 KG 9 Bence Solymosi  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
1 PF 012 YC ALL BELT M +47 KG 1gold Mager Fynn  Kickboxteam Kibo  GERMANY
        1 PF 012 YC ALL BELT M +47 KG 2silver Szák Tamás  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 012 YC ALL BELT M +47 KG 3bronze Bálint Nagy  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 012 YC ALL BELT M +47 KG 3bronze Salzburger Noel  KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 012 YC ALL BELT M +47 KG 5 Fabris Mattia  Firegeneration  ITALY
        1 PF 012 YC ALL BELT M +47 KG 5 Tromans Alfie  CMA Freestyle  ENGLAND
        1 PF 012 YC ALL BELT M +47 KG 5 Kreidl Georg  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 012 YC ALL BELT M +47 KG 5 Trifella Tommaso  HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 012 YC ALL BELT M +47 KG 9 Grullo Raffaele Karol  Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 012 YC ALL BELT M +47 KG 9 FERRARI TOMMASO  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 012 YC ALL BELT M +47 KG 9 D Ambrosio Paolo  Team Barrus  ITALY
1 PF 013 YC ALL BELT F -28 KG 1gold KIS RÉKA  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 013 YC ALL BELT F -28 KG 2silver VICSOREK ZITA  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 013 YC ALL BELT F -28 KG 3bronze ANNA FÜLÖP  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 013 YC ALL BELT F -28 KG 3bronze Kozmann Mónika  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 013 YC ALL BELT F -28 KG 5 Bánfi Boglárka  ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
1 PF 014 YC ALL BELT F -32 KG 1gold Inez Bardos  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 014 YC ALL BELT F -32 KG 2silver KIS RÉKA  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 014 YC ALL BELT F -32 KG 3bronze ANNA FÜLÖP  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 014 YC ALL BELT F -32 KG 3bronze Brown Maggie  Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014 YC ALL BELT F -32 KG 5 Petró Lili  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 014 YC ALL BELT F -32 KG 5 herciu delia  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        1 PF 014 YC ALL BELT F -32 KG 5 Kozmann Mónika  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
1 PF 015 YC ALL BELT F -37 KG 1gold buononato elena  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        1 PF 015 YC ALL BELT F -37 KG 2silver Inez Bardos  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 015 YC ALL BELT F -37 KG 3bronze Petró Lili  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 015 YC ALL BELT F -37 KG 3bronze Brown Maggie  Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 015 YC ALL BELT F -37 KG 5 Koszti Iringó  ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        1 PF 015 YC ALL BELT F -37 KG 5 MISIUR KATIA  ASD THUNDER PIZZO  ITALY
        1 PF 015 YC ALL BELT F -37 KG 5 El Hayek Somaya  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
1 PF 016 YC ALL BELT F -42 KG 1gold Viczián Vivien  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 016 YC ALL BELT F -42 KG 2silver Pántya Réka  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 016 YC ALL BELT F -42 KG 3bronze Schneider Aaliyah  WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 016 YC ALL BELT F -42 KG 3bronze evans charlotte  Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 016 YC ALL BELT F -42 KG 5 El Hayek Somaya  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        1 PF 016 YC ALL BELT F -42 KG 5 Tricarico Ylenia  Team Barrus  ITALY
1 PF 017 YC ALL BELT F -47 KG 1gold Tricarico Ylenia  Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 017 YC ALL BELT F -47 KG 2silver Pántya Réka  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 017 YC ALL BELT F -47 KG 3bronze GARBIN STELLA  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 017 YC ALL BELT F -47 KG 3bronze VALENTE ANNAMARIA  C.&C.KICKBOXING LARIO  ITALY
1 PF 018 YC ALL BELT F +47 KG 1gold SARTORATO MARTINA  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        1 PF 018 YC ALL BELT F +47 KG 2silver Koszecz Boglárka  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 018 YC ALL BELT F +47 KG 3bronze Capasso Asia  Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 018 YC ALL BELT F +47 KG 3bronze Petito Federica Benedetta  Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 018 YC ALL BELT F +47 KG 5 Agnelli Aurora  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        1 PF 018 YC ALL BELT F +47 KG 5 VALENTE ANNAMARIA  C.&C.KICKBOXING LARIO  ITALY
        1 PF 018 YC ALL BELT F +47 KG 5 puccica elisa  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        1 PF 018 YC ALL BELT F +47 KG 5 Ancsin Hanna  ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        1 PF 018 YC ALL BELT F +47 KG 9 Ozan Pereira Naomi  WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 018 YC ALL BELT F +47 KG 9 diomei giulia  HMD Italia  ITALY
1 PF 019 0C GREEN BELT M -47 KG 1gold Bence Solymosi  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 019 0C GREEN BELT M -47 KG 2silver Covelli Alessio  Decasport - Italian Dragon Team  ITALY
        1 PF 019 0C GREEN BELT M -47 KG 3bronze GOBBI MAVERICK  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
1 PF 020 0C GREEN BELT M -52 KG 1gold GOBBI MAVERICK  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 020 0C GREEN BELT M -52 KG 2silver Loneán Tamás  ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        1 PF 020 0C GREEN BELT M -52 KG 3bronze Schwieder Finn  Kickboxing Academy Zürich  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 020 0C GREEN BELT M -52 KG 3bronze Kreidl Stefan  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
1 PF 021 0C GREEN BELT M -63 KG 1gold sperandio gabriele  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        1 PF 021 0C GREEN BELT M -63 KG 2silver Fornaro Federico  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        1 PF 021 0C GREEN BELT M -63 KG 3bronze LA ROCCA BARTOLO  ASD BODY AND MIND  ITALY
        1 PF 021 0C GREEN BELT M -63 KG 3bronze SEMEMA SAMUEL  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 021 0C GREEN BELT M -63 KG 5 Conti Simone  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 021 0C GREEN BELT M -63 KG 5 Bondár Dávid  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 021 0C GREEN BELT M -63 KG 5 MARCABRUN DANIELE  ASD NUOVA OYAMA  ITALY
        1 PF 021 0C GREEN BELT M -63 KG 9 BAGUTTI COSTANTINO  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 021 0C GREEN BELT M -63 KG 9 RANGELOV SIMEON  team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 021 0C GREEN BELT M -63 KG 9 Vadi Olivér  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
1 PF 022 0C GREEN BELT M +63 KG 1gold PEROŠIĆ DOMINIK  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 022 0C GREEN BELT M +63 KG 2silver Migliore Amedeo  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 022 0C GREEN BELT M +63 KG 3bronze Mancari Vincenzo  New Warriors Club  ITALY
        1 PF 022 0C GREEN BELT M +63 KG 3bronze Galati Danilo  New Warriors Club  ITALY
        1 PF 022 0C GREEN BELT M +63 KG 5 Russo Michea  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 022 0C GREEN BELT M +63 KG 5 CACCO ANDREA  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 022 0C GREEN BELT M +63 KG 5 De nicola Alfredo  Champion team  ITALY
        1 PF 022 0C GREEN BELT M +63 KG 5 Csiernyik Levente  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 022 0C GREEN BELT M +63 KG 9 Santoro Mario  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 022 0C GREEN BELT M +63 KG 9 Breznyik János  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 022 0C GREEN BELT M +63 KG 9 Rolla Simone  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
1 PF 023 0C GREEN BELT F -45 KG 1gold Hegedűs Hanga  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 023 0C GREEN BELT F -45 KG 2silver Leszkó Kitti  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 023 0C GREEN BELT F -45 KG 3bronze Lucchini Ginevra  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        1 PF 023 0C GREEN BELT F -45 KG 3bronze Schneider Yara  WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
1 PF 024 0C GREEN BELT F -50 KG 1gold RADOVIĆ NIKA  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 024 0C GREEN BELT F -50 KG 2silver SPASOJEVIĆ LUNA  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 024 0C GREEN BELT F -50 KG 3bronze Sztraczinszki Petra  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 024 0C GREEN BELT F -50 KG 3bronze Grumo Asia  C.&C.KICKBOXING LARIO  ITALY
        1 PF 024 0C GREEN BELT F -50 KG 5 colletta Sofia  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 024 0C GREEN BELT F -50 KG 5 mazzini cecilia  A.S.D CSKB Pointfighting Team  ITALY
        1 PF 024 0C GREEN BELT F -50 KG 5 Lucchini Ginevra  Team lanizilao  ITALY
1 PF 025 0C GREEN BELT F -55 KG 1gold SPORZON SANDY  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 025 0C GREEN BELT F -55 KG 2silver Lo Cicero Giulia  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 025 0C GREEN BELT F -55 KG 3bronze Krklses Aleksandra  Kickboxing Academy Zürich  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 025 0C GREEN BELT F -55 KG 3bronze colletta Sofia  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
1 PF 026 0C GREEN BELT F +55 KG 1gold SPORZON SANDY  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 026 0C GREEN BELT F +55 KG 2silver Lo Cicero Giulia  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 026 0C GREEN BELT F +55 KG 3bronze Tallarico Martina  KB Ascona  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 026 0C GREEN BELT F +55 KG 3bronze Bachetti Alice  Yamato Damashii  ITALY
        1 PF 026 0C GREEN BELT F +55 KG 5 CONGIU GIULIA  ASD BODY AND MIND  ITALY
        1 PF 026 0C GREEN BELT F +55 KG 5 Greco Mariasiole  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 026 0C GREEN BELT F +55 KG 5 milan eleonora  Firegeneration  ITALY
1 PF 027 0C ALL BELT M -42 KG 1gold petrucci tommaso  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        1 PF 027 0C ALL BELT M -42 KG 2silver GERGELY BALAZS  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 027 0C ALL BELT M -42 KG 3bronze Mate Hammer  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 027 0C ALL BELT M -42 KG 3bronze WALLANDT GERGŐ  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 027 0C ALL BELT M -42 KG 5 WOLF JOSHUA  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 027 0C ALL BELT M -42 KG 5 Pograjc Klemen  KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 027 0C ALL BELT M -42 KG 5 Ornek-Mikša Luka  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 027 0C ALL BELT M -42 KG 5 RIESLING MIGUEL   Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center  GERMANY
        1 PF 027 0C ALL BELT M -42 KG 9 Podestà Alessandro  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 027 0C ALL BELT M -42 KG 9 Holden Liam  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 027 0C ALL BELT M -42 KG 9 SEŠLAR TOMI  KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 027 0C ALL BELT M -42 KG 9 Viczián Dániel  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
1 PF 028 0C ALL BELT M -47 KG 1gold DE ANNA DYLAN  HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 028 0C ALL BELT M -47 KG 2silver Bence Solymosi  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 028 0C ALL BELT M -47 KG 3bronze Vitale Mattia  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 028 0C ALL BELT M -47 KG 3bronze petrucci tommaso  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        1 PF 028 0C ALL BELT M -47 KG 5 DOMINIK LOOS  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 028 0C ALL BELT M -47 KG 5 Salzburger Noel  KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 028 0C ALL BELT M -47 KG 5 Parschin Anton  Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 028 0C ALL BELT M -47 KG 5 Ornek-Mikša Luka  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 028 0C ALL BELT M -47 KG 9 Della Rocca Matthias  Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 028 0C ALL BELT M -47 KG 9 WOLF JOSHUA  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 028 0C ALL BELT M -47 KG 9 Holden Liam  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 028 0C ALL BELT M -47 KG 9 Judem Daniel  KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 028 0C ALL BELT M -47 KG 9 Petri Matteo  Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 028 0C ALL BELT M -47 KG 9 GERGELY BALAZS  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 028 0C ALL BELT M -47 KG 9 Podestà Alessandro  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 028 0C ALL BELT M -47 KG 9 ORTEGA ORTIZ ANGELO  ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
1 PF 029 0C ALL BELT M -52 KG 1gold MARTIN BÁLINT  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 029 0C ALL BELT M -52 KG 2silver BELLEMO NICOLA  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        1 PF 029 0C ALL BELT M -52 KG 3bronze ALEKSANDROV IVAN  team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 029 0C ALL BELT M -52 KG 3bronze WOLF DAVID  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 029 0C ALL BELT M -52 KG 5 Judem Daniel  KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 029 0C ALL BELT M -52 KG 5 Parschin Anton  Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 029 0C ALL BELT M -52 KG 5 DE ANNA DYLAN  HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 029 0C ALL BELT M -52 KG 5 bagarello edoardo  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        1 PF 029 0C ALL BELT M -52 KG 9 DOMINIK LOOS  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 029 0C ALL BELT M -52 KG 9 Leu Alec  WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 029 0C ALL BELT M -52 KG 9 Loneán Tamás  ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB  HUNGARY
        1 PF 029 0C ALL BELT M -52 KG 9 Kreidl Stefan  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 029 0C ALL BELT M -52 KG 9 Vitale Mattia  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 029 0C ALL BELT M -52 KG 9 PENNONE SASHA  ASD NUOVA OYAMA  ITALY
        1 PF 029 0C ALL BELT M -52 KG 9 Bramati Federico  HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 029 0C ALL BELT M -52 KG 9 Petri Matteo  Team Barrus  ITALY
1 PF 030 0C ALL BELT M -57 KG 1gold MARTIN BÁLINT  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 030 0C ALL BELT M -57 KG 2silver Bramati Federico  HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 030 0C ALL BELT M -57 KG 3bronze DE ANNA DYLAN  HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 030 0C ALL BELT M -57 KG 3bronze ALEKSANDROV IVAN  team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 030 0C ALL BELT M -57 KG 5 fortunato simone  ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        1 PF 030 0C ALL BELT M -57 KG 5 Cipriano Roy  WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 030 0C ALL BELT M -57 KG 5 Szák Tamás  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 030 0C ALL BELT M -57 KG 5 Leu Alec  WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 030 0C ALL BELT M -57 KG 9 Colafato Fabio  WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 030 0C ALL BELT M -57 KG 9 Schillaci Salvatore  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 030 0C ALL BELT M -57 KG 9 bagarello edoardo  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        1 PF 030 0C ALL BELT M -57 KG 9 CARCHIDI SIMONE  ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
        1 PF 030 0C ALL BELT M -57 KG 9 WOLF DAVID  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 030 0C ALL BELT M -57 KG 9 Di MIcco Antonio  Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 030 0C ALL BELT M -57 KG 9 BELLEMO NICOLA  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        1 PF 030 0C ALL BELT M -57 KG 9 EROS PATRIK  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
1 PF 031 0C ALL BELT M -63 KG 1gold Cook Cory  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 031 0C ALL BELT M -63 KG 2silver Cipriano Roy  WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 031 0C ALL BELT M -63 KG 3bronze CALABRIA LEONARDO  A.S.D. BIG MATCH THE GYM  ITALY
        1 PF 031 0C ALL BELT M -63 KG 3bronze MEOLA MARTIN  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 031 0C ALL BELT M -63 KG 5 Bramati Federico  HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 031 0C ALL BELT M -63 KG 5 Bondár Dávid  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 031 0C ALL BELT M -63 KG 5 Fiorito Antonio  Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 031 0C ALL BELT M -63 KG 5 romano FRANCESCO  A.S.D. BIG MATCH THE GYM  ITALY
        1 PF 031 0C ALL BELT M -63 KG 9 EROS PATRIK  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 031 0C ALL BELT M -63 KG 9 BELVEDERE SAVERIO  ASD THUNDER PIZZO  ITALY
        1 PF 031 0C ALL BELT M -63 KG 9 BUSHI AURELIO  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 031 0C ALL BELT M -63 KG 9 CARCHIDI SIMONE  ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
        1 PF 031 0C ALL BELT M -63 KG 9 Botonjić Ali  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 031 0C ALL BELT M -63 KG 9 Giuliani Alessio  asd martial arts yokohama  ITALY
        1 PF 031 0C ALL BELT M -63 KG 9 Luigi Barbato  Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 031 0C ALL BELT M -63 KG 9 Conti Simone  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
1 PF 032 0C ALL BELT M -69 KG 1gold DI MASSA GENNARO  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 032 0C ALL BELT M -69 KG 2silver Botonjić Ali  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 032 0C ALL BELT M -69 KG 3bronze Cook Cory  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 032 0C ALL BELT M -69 KG 3bronze MEOLA MARTIN  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 032 0C ALL BELT M -69 KG 5 LESKOVAR LUKA  PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 032 0C ALL BELT M -69 KG 5 parisi lorenzo  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        1 PF 032 0C ALL BELT M -69 KG 5 ROMANO FRANCESCO  A.S.D. BIG MATCH THE GYM  ITALY
        1 PF 032 0C ALL BELT M -69 KG 5 Bondár Dávid  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 032 0C ALL BELT M -69 KG 9 RANGELOV SIMEON  team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 032 0C ALL BELT M -69 KG 9 Csiernyik Levente  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 032 0C ALL BELT M -69 KG 9 Primativo Gabriele  Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 032 0C ALL BELT M -69 KG 9 Anschuetz Felix  Lalli1 Team  GERMANY
        1 PF 032 0C ALL BELT M -69 KG 9 Laczó Tamás  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
1 PF 033 0C ALL BELT M +69 KG 1gold DI MASSA GENNARO  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 033 0C ALL BELT M +69 KG 2silver arcoleo simone  ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        1 PF 033 0C ALL BELT M +69 KG 3bronze PETRALIA DANIELE  ASD NUOVA OYAMA  ITALY
        1 PF 033 0C ALL BELT M +69 KG 3bronze Laczó Tamás  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 033 0C ALL BELT M +69 KG 5 Santoro Nicola  Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 033 0C ALL BELT M +69 KG 5 LESKOVAR LUKA  PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 033 0C ALL BELT M +69 KG 5 VEGGO FILIPPO  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 033 0C ALL BELT M +69 KG 5 MAZZEO FRANCESCO  A.S.D. BIG MATCH THE GYM  ITALY
        1 PF 033 0C ALL BELT M +69 KG 9 Criscuolo Francesco  Champion team  ITALY
        1 PF 033 0C ALL BELT M +69 KG 9 Csiernyik Levente  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 033 0C ALL BELT M +69 KG 9 Breznyik János  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 033 0C ALL BELT M +69 KG 9 Bondár Dávid  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 033 0C ALL BELT M +69 KG 9 Rinaldi Gabriele  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
1 PF 034 0C ALL BELT F -42 KG 1gold Katrin Haider  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 034 0C ALL BELT F -42 KG 2silver MIRABELLO FEDERICA  ASD THUNDER PIZZO  ITALY
        1 PF 034 0C ALL BELT F -42 KG 3bronze Leszkó Kitti  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 034 0C ALL BELT F -42 KG 3bronze Hegedűs Hanga  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 034 0C ALL BELT F -42 KG 5 Schneider Yara  WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 034 0C ALL BELT F -42 KG 5 Viczián Vivien  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 034 0C ALL BELT F -42 KG 5 Inez Bardos  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 034 0C ALL BELT F -42 KG 5 evans charlotte  Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 035 0C ALL BELT F -46 KG 1gold teodorani chiara  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        1 PF 035 0C ALL BELT F -46 KG 2silver Trifella Alice  HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 035 0C ALL BELT F -46 KG 3bronze MIRABELLO FEDERICA  ASD THUNDER PIZZO  ITALY
        1 PF 035 0C ALL BELT F -46 KG 3bronze GOMBAS ALEXANDRA  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 035 0C ALL BELT F -46 KG 5 Leszkó Kitti  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 035 0C ALL BELT F -46 KG 5 Katrin Haider  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 035 0C ALL BELT F -46 KG 5 CIKALLESHI MATILDA  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        1 PF 035 0C ALL BELT F -46 KG 5 VIEZZER GIADA  ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
        1 PF 035 0C ALL BELT F -46 KG 9 Hegedűs Hanga  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
1 PF 036 0C ALL BELT F -50 KG 1gold CECI FRANCESCA  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 036 0C ALL BELT F -50 KG 2silver teodorani chiara  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        1 PF 036 0C ALL BELT F -50 KG 3bronze ROZINA ZALA  PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 036 0C ALL BELT F -50 KG 3bronze Chandler Grace  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 036 0C ALL BELT F -50 KG 5 GOMBAS ALEXANDRA  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 036 0C ALL BELT F -50 KG 5 Sztraczinszki Petra  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 036 0C ALL BELT F -50 KG 5 Trifella Alice  HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 036 0C ALL BELT F -50 KG 5 VIEZZER GIADA  ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
        1 PF 036 0C ALL BELT F -50 KG 9 Charlesworth Kiyra  CMA Freestyle  ENGLAND
        1 PF 036 0C ALL BELT F -50 KG 9 Battaglini Giulia  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
1 PF 037 0C ALL BELT F -55 KG 1gold CECI FRANCESCA  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 037 0C ALL BELT F -55 KG 2silver Chandler Grace  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 037 0C ALL BELT F -55 KG 3bronze TOMBINI ELENA  ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 037 0C ALL BELT F -55 KG 3bronze Battaglini Giulia  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 037 0C ALL BELT F -55 KG 5 Kreidl Veronica  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 037 0C ALL BELT F -55 KG 5 Trifella Alice  HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 037 0C ALL BELT F -55 KG 5 Aigner Jasmin  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 037 0C ALL BELT F -55 KG 5 Petito Federica Benedetta  Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 037 0C ALL BELT F -55 KG 9 ROZINA ZALA  PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 037 0C ALL BELT F -55 KG 9 MOGNOL LAURA  ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
        1 PF 037 0C ALL BELT F -55 KG 9 Røberg Celine  Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb  NORWAY
        1 PF 037 0C ALL BELT F -55 KG 9 Bonetto Carlotta  Decasport - Italian Dragon Team  ITALY
        1 PF 037 0C ALL BELT F -55 KG 9 PETTINà KATIA  ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
        1 PF 037 0C ALL BELT F -55 KG 9 Krklses Aleksandra  Kickboxing Academy Zürich  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 037 0C ALL BELT F -55 KG 9 Charlesworth Kiyra  CMA Freestyle  ENGLAND
1 PF 038 0C ALL BELT F -60 KG 1gold Whitmore Isabelle  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 038 0C ALL BELT F -60 KG 2silver SARTORATO MARTINA  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        1 PF 038 0C ALL BELT F -60 KG 3bronze MOGNOL LAURA  ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
        1 PF 038 0C ALL BELT F -60 KG 3bronze Greco Mariasiole  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 038 0C ALL BELT F -60 KG 5 Røberg Celine  Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb  NORWAY
        1 PF 038 0C ALL BELT F -60 KG 5 Kreidl Veronica  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 038 0C ALL BELT F -60 KG 5 TOMBINI ELENA  ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 038 0C ALL BELT F -60 KG 5 SANITA ASIA  HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 038 0C ALL BELT F -60 KG 9 Basilico Gaia  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 038 0C ALL BELT F -60 KG 9 Granhus Edvardsen Margrethe  Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb  NORWAY
        1 PF 038 0C ALL BELT F -60 KG 9 Aigner Jasmin  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 038 0C ALL BELT F -60 KG 9 PETTINà KATIA  ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
1 PF 039 0C ALL BELT F -65 KG 1gold Whitmore Isabelle  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 039 0C ALL BELT F -65 KG 2silver Doria Elisabetta  Firegeneration  ITALY
        1 PF 039 0C ALL BELT F -65 KG 3bronze Guida Alessandra  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 039 0C ALL BELT F -65 KG 3bronze Pezzotta Linda  Yamato Damashii  ITALY
        1 PF 039 0C ALL BELT F -65 KG 5 SANITA ASIA  HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 039 0C ALL BELT F -65 KG 5 Garofalo Eleonora  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 039 0C ALL BELT F -65 KG 5 Granhus Edvardsen Margrethe  Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb  NORWAY
1 PF 040 0C ALL BELT F +65 KG 1gold Whitmore Isabelle  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 040 0C ALL BELT F +65 KG 2silver Guida Alessandra  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 040 0C ALL BELT F +65 KG 3bronze Sarnataro Daniela  Champion team  ITALY
        1 PF 040 0C ALL BELT F +65 KG 3bronze Koszecz Boglárka  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 040 0C ALL BELT F +65 KG 5 Doria Elisabetta  Firegeneration  ITALY
        1 PF 040 0C ALL BELT F +65 KG 5 Toffanin Asia  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        1 PF 040 0C ALL BELT F +65 KG 5 SANITA ASIA  HMD Italia  ITALY
1 PF 041 JUN ALL BELT M -57 KG 1gold ALEKSANDROV IVAN  team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 041 JUN ALL BELT M -57 KG 2silver Penzo Ivan  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        1 PF 041 JUN ALL BELT M -57 KG 3bronze CSELOVSZKI PATRIK  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 041 JUN ALL BELT M -57 KG 3bronze Bramati Federico  HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 041 JUN ALL BELT M -57 KG 5 fortunato simone  ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        1 PF 041 JUN ALL BELT M -57 KG 5 Parschin Anton  Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 041 JUN ALL BELT M -57 KG 5 cardoni luca  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        1 PF 041 JUN ALL BELT M -57 KG 5 Fanton Federico  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        1 PF 041 JUN ALL BELT M -57 KG 9 Barbarossa Cristian  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 041 JUN ALL BELT M -57 KG 9 Guadalaxara Andrea  A.S.D CSKB Pointfighting Team  ITALY
        1 PF 041 JUN ALL BELT M -57 KG 9 Cipriano Roy  WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 041 JUN ALL BELT M -57 KG 9 TUMOLO NICOLO  ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 041 JUN ALL BELT M -57 KG 9 Lenzini Giacomo  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 041 JUN ALL BELT M -57 KG 9 WOLF DAVID  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 041 JUN ALL BELT M -57 KG 9 Hegedűs Botond  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 041 JUN ALL BELT M -57 KG 9 Judem Daniel  KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
1 PF 042 JUN ALL BELT M -63 KG 1gold Viczián Roland  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 042 JUN ALL BELT M -63 KG 2silver TARALLO ALESSANDRO  HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 042 JUN ALL BELT M -63 KG 3bronze Gergely Bence  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 042 JUN ALL BELT M -63 KG 3bronze ZAJACZ BENCE  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 042 JUN ALL BELT M -63 KG 5 DALI CARMELO  ASD THUNDER PIZZO  ITALY
        1 PF 042 JUN ALL BELT M -63 KG 5 cardoni luca  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        1 PF 042 JUN ALL BELT M -63 KG 5 BELVEDERE SAVERIO  ASD THUNDER PIZZO  ITALY
        1 PF 042 JUN ALL BELT M -63 KG 5 Botonjić Ali  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 042 JUN ALL BELT M -63 KG 9 JURAŠIĆ LUKAS  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 042 JUN ALL BELT M -63 KG 9 Barbarossa Cristian  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 042 JUN ALL BELT M -63 KG 9 Veronese Nicholas  Firegeneration  ITALY
        1 PF 042 JUN ALL BELT M -63 KG 9 Lanza Riccardo  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        1 PF 042 JUN ALL BELT M -63 KG 9 Guadalaxara Andrea  A.S.D CSKB Pointfighting Team  ITALY
        1 PF 042 JUN ALL BELT M -63 KG 9 KROSNOV EMIL  team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 042 JUN ALL BELT M -63 KG 9 Burea Daniel  Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 043 JUN ALL BELT M -69 KG 1gold Viczián Roland  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 043 JUN ALL BELT M -69 KG 2silver TARALLO ALESSANDRO  HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 043 JUN ALL BELT M -69 KG 3bronze Veronese Nicholas  Firegeneration  ITALY
        1 PF 043 JUN ALL BELT M -69 KG 3bronze Panagiotidis Nikos  Lalli1 Team  GERMANY
        1 PF 043 JUN ALL BELT M -69 KG 5 NAGY ZALAN  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 043 JUN ALL BELT M -69 KG 5 KROSNOV EMIL  team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 043 JUN ALL BELT M -69 KG 5 SEMEMA MICHELE  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 043 JUN ALL BELT M -69 KG 5 Czár Tibor  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 043 JUN ALL BELT M -69 KG 9 parisi lorenzo  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        1 PF 043 JUN ALL BELT M -69 KG 9 TRINCHI TOMMASO  ASD THUNDER PIZZO  ITALY
        1 PF 043 JUN ALL BELT M -69 KG 9 Zeinzinger Matthias  KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 043 JUN ALL BELT M -69 KG 9 Oberti Lorenzo  Yamato Damashii  ITALY
        1 PF 043 JUN ALL BELT M -69 KG 9 Burea Daniel  Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 043 JUN ALL BELT M -69 KG 9 Mocchetti Riccardo  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 043 JUN ALL BELT M -69 KG 9 caminada luca  A.S.D CSKB Pointfighting Team  ITALY
        1 PF 043 JUN ALL BELT M -69 KG 9 ZAJACZ BENCE  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
1 PF 044 JUN ALL BELT M -74 KG 1gold Amboldi Gregorio  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 044 JUN ALL BELT M -74 KG 2silver DŽIN MARKO  KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        1 PF 044 JUN ALL BELT M -74 KG 3bronze Szász Kristóf  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 044 JUN ALL BELT M -74 KG 3bronze NAGY ZALAN  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 044 JUN ALL BELT M -74 KG 5 MASELJ ALEKSANDER  KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 044 JUN ALL BELT M -74 KG 5 Juhász Ábel  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 044 JUN ALL BELT M -74 KG 5 Burea Daniel  Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 044 JUN ALL BELT M -74 KG 5 Gianpaolo Sebastiano  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 044 JUN ALL BELT M -74 KG 9 Mocchetti Riccardo  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 044 JUN ALL BELT M -74 KG 9 Czár Tibor  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 044 JUN ALL BELT M -74 KG 9 VEGGO FILIPPO  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 044 JUN ALL BELT M -74 KG 9 Zeinzinger Matthias  KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
1 PF 045 JUN ALL BELT M -79 KG 1gold Peters Sandro Gabriel  Lalli1 Team  GERMANY
        1 PF 045 JUN ALL BELT M -79 KG 2silver Szász Kristóf  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 045 JUN ALL BELT M -79 KG 3bronze DŽIN MARKO  KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        1 PF 045 JUN ALL BELT M -79 KG 3bronze Gianpaolo Sebastiano  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
1 PF 048 JUN ALL BELT M -94 KG 1gold Lancia Alessandro  Champion team  ITALY
        1 PF 048 JUN ALL BELT M -94 KG 2silver berto matteo  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
1 PF 049 JUN ALL BELT M +94 KG 1gold Lancia Alessandro  Champion team  ITALY
        1 PF 049 JUN ALL BELT M +94 KG 2silver berto matteo  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        1 PF 049 JUN ALL BELT M +94 KG 3bronze Weninger Johannes  Point Fighters Thermenregion  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 049 JUN ALL BELT M +94 KG 3bronze neri andrea  Kick Boxing Merano  ITALY
1 PF 050 JUN ALL BELT F -50 KG 1gold SCACCHI CAROL  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 050 JUN ALL BELT F -50 KG 2silver ciringione alessia  ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        1 PF 050 JUN ALL BELT F -50 KG 3bronze CECI FRANCESCA  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 050 JUN ALL BELT F -50 KG 3bronze GAVA ANGELA  ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
        1 PF 050 JUN ALL BELT F -50 KG 5 Breznyik Nikolett  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 050 JUN ALL BELT F -50 KG 5 Marzo Nunzia  Team Barrus  ITALY
1 PF 051 JUN ALL BELT F -55 KG 1gold Mager Kiara  Kickboxteam Kibo  GERMANY
        1 PF 051 JUN ALL BELT F -55 KG 2silver BORHO ELEA  Budokan Sport-Club e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 051 JUN ALL BELT F -55 KG 3bronze Røberg Celine  Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb  NORWAY
        1 PF 051 JUN ALL BELT F -55 KG 3bronze Guida Miriam  ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        1 PF 051 JUN ALL BELT F -55 KG 5 Kreidl Veronica  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 051 JUN ALL BELT F -55 KG 5 GAVA ANGELA  ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
        1 PF 051 JUN ALL BELT F -55 KG 5 Falanga Peri laura  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 051 JUN ALL BELT F -55 KG 5 CECI FRANCESCA  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 051 JUN ALL BELT F -55 KG 9 PETTINà KATIA  ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
        1 PF 051 JUN ALL BELT F -55 KG 9 GALLORO MIRIAM  ASD THUNDER PIZZO  ITALY
        1 PF 051 JUN ALL BELT F -55 KG 9 GENERALE GAIA  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 051 JUN ALL BELT F -55 KG 9 Heim Lisa  KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 051 JUN ALL BELT F -55 KG 9 MOGNOL LAURA  ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
        1 PF 051 JUN ALL BELT F -55 KG 9 Jubecic Natasa  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
1 PF 052 JUN ALL BELT F -60 KG 1gold Visentin Gaia  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        1 PF 052 JUN ALL BELT F -60 KG 2silver Laurincz Boglárka  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 052 JUN ALL BELT F -60 KG 3bronze Mager Kiara  Kickboxteam Kibo  GERMANY
        1 PF 052 JUN ALL BELT F -60 KG 3bronze BORHO ELEA  Budokan Sport-Club e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 052 JUN ALL BELT F -60 KG 5 Heim Lisa  KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 052 JUN ALL BELT F -60 KG 5 Guida Miriam  ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        1 PF 052 JUN ALL BELT F -60 KG 5 Jubecic Natasa  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 052 JUN ALL BELT F -60 KG 5 Granhus Edvardsen Margrethe  Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb  NORWAY
        1 PF 052 JUN ALL BELT F -60 KG 9 Meier Zoe  WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 052 JUN ALL BELT F -60 KG 9 BOSCARIOL GIULIA  ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
        1 PF 052 JUN ALL BELT F -60 KG 9 Falanga Peri laura  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 052 JUN ALL BELT F -60 KG 9 ZAGO SHARON  ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
1 PF 053 JUN ALL BELT F -65 KG 1gold Visentin Gaia  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        1 PF 053 JUN ALL BELT F -65 KG 2silver ZAGO SHARON  ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
        1 PF 053 JUN ALL BELT F -65 KG 3bronze OTRANTO ASIA  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 053 JUN ALL BELT F -65 KG 3bronze carrara francesca  A.S.D CSKB Pointfighting Team  ITALY
        1 PF 053 JUN ALL BELT F -65 KG 5 Guida Alessandra  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 053 JUN ALL BELT F -65 KG 5 Garofalo Eleonora  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 053 JUN ALL BELT F -65 KG 5 BOSCARIOL GIULIA  ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
        1 PF 053 JUN ALL BELT F -65 KG 5 Meier Zoe  WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
1 PF 054 JUN ALL BELT F -70 KG 1gold BALOH TINA  PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 054 JUN ALL BELT F -70 KG 2silver Primativo Caterina  Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 054 JUN ALL BELT F -70 KG 3bronze Oppici Irene  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        1 PF 054 JUN ALL BELT F -70 KG 3bronze Skopljak Tamara  WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
1 PF 055 JUN ALL BELT F +70 KG 1gold BALOH TINA  PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 055 JUN ALL BELT F +70 KG 2silver Skopljak Tamara  WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 055 JUN ALL BELT F +70 KG 3bronze Toffanin Asia  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        1 PF 055 JUN ALL BELT F +70 KG 3bronze QUARTUCCIO ALICE  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 055 JUN ALL BELT F +70 KG 5 Sarnataro Daniela  Champion team  ITALY
        1 PF 055 JUN ALL BELT F +70 KG 5 SPERANDIO MELODY  ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
1 PF 057 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT M -65 KG 1gold MONTAGNER ALBERTO  ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
        1 PF 057 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT M -65 KG 2silver Magaddino Matteo  Grizzy Power Team  ITALY
        1 PF 057 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT M -65 KG 3bronze Capiluppi Marco Giovanni  A.S.D. KARATE KICKBOXING LEGNANO  ITALY
        1 PF 057 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT M -65 KG 3bronze Gabriele Tomaso  Grizzy Power Team  ITALY
        1 PF 057 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT M -65 KG 5 Panzitta Francesco  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 057 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT M -65 KG 5 Massaro Lorenzo  Grizzy Power Team  ITALY
        1 PF 057 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT M -65 KG 5 Gorla Andrea  A.S.D. KARATE KICKBOXING LEGNANO  ITALY
1 PF 058 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT M -70 KG 1gold Davascio Albertociro  Grizzy Power Team  ITALY
        1 PF 058 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT M -70 KG 2silver MONTAGNER ALBERTO  ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
        1 PF 058 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT M -70 KG 3bronze Oberti Lorenzo  Yamato Damashii  ITALY
        1 PF 058 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT M -70 KG 3bronze manfrin giacomo  Firegeneration  ITALY
        1 PF 058 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT M -70 KG 5 Panzitta Francesco  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 058 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT M -70 KG 5 CONGIU CHRISTIAN  ASD BODY AND MIND  ITALY
1 PF 059 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT M -75 KG 1gold francesco marinelli  asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer  ITALY
        1 PF 059 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT M -75 KG 2silver manfrin giacomo  Firegeneration  ITALY
        1 PF 059 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT M -75 KG 3bronze Cortopassi Melvin  asd martial arts yokohama  ITALY
        1 PF 059 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT M -75 KG 3bronze Abderrahman Hafid  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 059 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT M -75 KG 5 Francesco Del Piano  Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 059 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT M -75 KG 5 Angheben Dennis  Kick Boxing Merano  ITALY
1 PF 060 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT M -80 KG 1gold francesco marinelli  asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer  ITALY
        1 PF 060 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT M -80 KG 2silver Abderrahman Hafid  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 060 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT M -80 KG 3bronze Errichiello Gennaro  Champion team  ITALY
        1 PF 060 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT M -80 KG 3bronze Angheben Dennis  Kick Boxing Merano  ITALY
        1 PF 060 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT M -80 KG 5 Perrotta Achille  Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 060 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT M -80 KG 5 ciura raffaele  asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer  ITALY
        1 PF 060 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT M -80 KG 5 Cortopassi Melvin  asd martial arts yokohama  ITALY
        1 PF 060 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT M -80 KG 5 Francesco Del Piano  Team Barrus  ITALY
1 PF 061 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT M +80 KG 1gold Perrotta Achille  Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 061 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT M +80 KG 2silver PINCIROLI SAMUELE  ASD BODY AND MIND  ITALY
        1 PF 061 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT M +80 KG 3bronze ciura raffaele  asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer  ITALY
        1 PF 061 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT M +80 KG 3bronze Liberti Aldo  Team Barrus  ITALY
1 PF 062 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT F -55 KG 1gold Breznyik Nikolett  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 062 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT F -55 KG 2silver Russo Carla  ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        1 PF 062 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT F -55 KG 3bronze GALIZIA CAMILLA  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
1 PF 064 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT F -65 KG 1gold Salviato Milena  kick fire team  ITALY
        1 PF 064 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT F -65 KG 2silver PIERGENTILI GIORGIA  HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 064 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT F -65 KG 3bronze soldini samantha  HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 064 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT F -65 KG 3bronze Candela Ginevra  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 064 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT F -65 KG 5 Vaccaro Bruna  ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        1 PF 064 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT F -65 KG 5 Operato Marta  Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 064 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT F -65 KG 5 Paribello Adele  Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 064 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT F -65 KG 5 Casoli Serena  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
1 PF 065 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT F +65 KG 1gold PIERGENTILI GIORGIA  HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 065 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT F +65 KG 2silver soldini samantha  HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 065 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT F +65 KG 3bronze Candela Ginevra  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 065 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT F +65 KG 3bronze Bertocco Mariaelena  kick fire team  ITALY
        1 PF 065 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT F +65 KG 5 Salviato Milena  kick fire team  ITALY
        1 PF 065 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT F +65 KG 5 Rossato Letizia  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 065 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT F +65 KG 5 forte eleonora  HMD Italia  ITALY
1 PF 066 SEN ALL BELT M -57 KG 1gold VERES ROYAL ROLAND  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 066 SEN ALL BELT M -57 KG 2silver RADULOV BORISLAV  team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 066 SEN ALL BELT M -57 KG 3bronze Hegedűs Botond  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 066 SEN ALL BELT M -57 KG 3bronze cardoni luca  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        1 PF 066 SEN ALL BELT M -57 KG 5 Florò Gabriele  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 066 SEN ALL BELT M -57 KG 5 CSELOVSZKI PATRIK  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 066 SEN ALL BELT M -57 KG 5 Sacchetti Edoardo  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 066 SEN ALL BELT M -57 KG 5 Lavoie Robbie  All Stars  UNITED STATES
1 PF 067 SEN ALL BELT M -63 KG 1gold VERES ROYAL ROLAND  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 067 SEN ALL BELT M -63 KG 2silver Meyer Dominik  Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 067 SEN ALL BELT M -63 KG 3bronze RADULOV BORISLAV  team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 067 SEN ALL BELT M -63 KG 3bronze Quattrocchi Alessio  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 067 SEN ALL BELT M -63 KG 5 RIZZA MATTEO  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 067 SEN ALL BELT M -63 KG 5 Sacchetti Edoardo  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 067 SEN ALL BELT M -63 KG 5 Mancari Danylo  WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 067 SEN ALL BELT M -63 KG 5 Simonelli Damiano  Champion team  ITALY
        1 PF 067 SEN ALL BELT M -63 KG 9 Hidvégi Nándor  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 067 SEN ALL BELT M -63 KG 9 lanzilao gabriele  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        1 PF 067 SEN ALL BELT M -63 KG 9 Gergely Bence  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 067 SEN ALL BELT M -63 KG 9 caniglia alberto  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        1 PF 067 SEN ALL BELT M -63 KG 9 Dall Oca Riccardo  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 067 SEN ALL BELT M -63 KG 9 Lavoie Robbie  All Stars  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 067 SEN ALL BELT M -63 KG 9 KROSNOV EMIL  team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 067 SEN ALL BELT M -63 KG 9 TARALLO ALESSANDRO  HMD Italia  ITALY
1 PF 068 SEN ALL BELT M -69 KG 1gold Quattrocchi Alessio  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 068 SEN ALL BELT M -69 KG 2silver lanzilao gabriele  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        1 PF 068 SEN ALL BELT M -69 KG 3bronze RIZZA MATTEO  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 068 SEN ALL BELT M -69 KG 3bronze De Vita Simone  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 068 SEN ALL BELT M -69 KG 5 parisi lorenzo  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        1 PF 068 SEN ALL BELT M -69 KG 5 Everill Elijah  All Stars  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 068 SEN ALL BELT M -69 KG 5 HJELMERVIK JOHAN  Norwegian Kickboxing Federation  NORWAY
        1 PF 068 SEN ALL BELT M -69 KG 5 Meyer Dominik  Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 068 SEN ALL BELT M -69 KG 9 MEYER SEBASTIAN  Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 068 SEN ALL BELT M -69 KG 9 Mancari Danylo  WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 068 SEN ALL BELT M -69 KG 9 DRNOVSEK MIHA  PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 068 SEN ALL BELT M -69 KG 9 GABANChO DAYAN  HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 068 SEN ALL BELT M -69 KG 9 HENRIKSEN MILAD  Norwegian Kickboxing Federation  NORWAY
        1 PF 068 SEN ALL BELT M -69 KG 9 Lo Prete Antonio  WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 068 SEN ALL BELT M -69 KG 9 White Jordan  Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 068 SEN ALL BELT M -69 KG 9 Capasso Nicolò  Team Barrus  ITALY
1 PF 069 SEN ALL BELT M -74 KG 1gold Everill Elijah  All Stars  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 069 SEN ALL BELT M -74 KG 2silver Walker Kevin  All Stars  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 069 SEN ALL BELT M -74 KG 3bronze FARINA DANIELE  ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        1 PF 069 SEN ALL BELT M -74 KG 3bronze De Vita Simone  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 069 SEN ALL BELT M -74 KG 5 Capasso Nicolò  Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 069 SEN ALL BELT M -74 KG 5 Botezatu Nicolae  A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna  ITALY
        1 PF 069 SEN ALL BELT M -74 KG 5 Charlesworth Reuben  CMA Freestyle  ENGLAND
        1 PF 069 SEN ALL BELT M -74 KG 5 GRAESKE SASCHA  Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 069 SEN ALL BELT M -74 KG 9 Basile Davide  Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 069 SEN ALL BELT M -74 KG 9 Amboldi Gregorio  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 069 SEN ALL BELT M -74 KG 9 Kellermann Nick  Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 069 SEN ALL BELT M -74 KG 9 pasqualetto matteo  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        1 PF 069 SEN ALL BELT M -74 KG 9 Peploe George  Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 069 SEN ALL BELT M -74 KG 9 Carchedi Domenico  New Warriors Club  ITALY
        1 PF 069 SEN ALL BELT M -74 KG 9 Spriano Samuele  heavy glove  ITALY
        1 PF 069 SEN ALL BELT M -74 KG 9 SIRIGU GIANFRANCO  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
1 PF 070 SEN ALL BELT M -79 KG 1gold Albanese Riccardo  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 070 SEN ALL BELT M -79 KG 2silver ALBANESE NICOLA  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 070 SEN ALL BELT M -79 KG 3bronze SIRIGU GIANFRANCO  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 070 SEN ALL BELT M -79 KG 3bronze GRAESKE SASCHA  Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 070 SEN ALL BELT M -79 KG 5 Peploe George  Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 070 SEN ALL BELT M -79 KG 5 Botezatu Nicolae  A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna  ITALY
        1 PF 070 SEN ALL BELT M -79 KG 5 Szász Kristóf  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 070 SEN ALL BELT M -79 KG 5 Tosello Marco  A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna  ITALY
        1 PF 070 SEN ALL BELT M -79 KG 9 diliello luca  Kick Boxing Merano  ITALY
        1 PF 070 SEN ALL BELT M -79 KG 9 Kellermann Nick  Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 070 SEN ALL BELT M -79 KG 9 BOHN BRUNO  Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 070 SEN ALL BELT M -79 KG 9 Walker Kevin  All Stars  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 070 SEN ALL BELT M -79 KG 9 BONOTTO ROBERTO  ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
        1 PF 070 SEN ALL BELT M -79 KG 9 FARINA DANIELE  ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        1 PF 070 SEN ALL BELT M -79 KG 9 Charlesworth Reuben  CMA Freestyle  ENGLAND
        1 PF 070 SEN ALL BELT M -79 KG 9 Juhász Ábel  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
1 PF 071 SEN ALL BELT M -84 KG 1gold Guffanti Davide  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 071 SEN ALL BELT M -84 KG 2silver GUIDUCCI ROBERTO  ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        1 PF 071 SEN ALL BELT M -84 KG 3bronze Cooke Ross  All Stars  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 071 SEN ALL BELT M -84 KG 3bronze Veres Alex  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 071 SEN ALL BELT M -84 KG 5 Lughetta Francesco  Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 071 SEN ALL BELT M -84 KG 5 BOHN BRUNO  Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 071 SEN ALL BELT M -84 KG 5 Albanese Riccardo  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 071 SEN ALL BELT M -84 KG 5 IBRAHIM LEON  Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 071 SEN ALL BELT M -84 KG 9 Invernizzi Alberto  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 071 SEN ALL BELT M -84 KG 9 Schiaffini Alessandro  HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 071 SEN ALL BELT M -84 KG 9 Tosello Marco  A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna  ITALY
        1 PF 071 SEN ALL BELT M -84 KG 9 Durighel Gianpietro  FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23  ITALY
        1 PF 071 SEN ALL BELT M -84 KG 9 nicolò Pegoraro  kick fire team  ITALY
1 PF 072 SEN ALL BELT M -89 KG 1gold Kuschnir Anatoli  Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 072 SEN ALL BELT M -89 KG 2silver Cooke Ross  All Stars  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 072 SEN ALL BELT M -89 KG 3bronze ROHONCZI JENŐ  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 072 SEN ALL BELT M -89 KG 3bronze GUIDUCCI ROBERTO  ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        1 PF 072 SEN ALL BELT M -89 KG 5 ASCIONE ANDREA  A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna  ITALY
        1 PF 072 SEN ALL BELT M -89 KG 5 Cometti Pietro  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 072 SEN ALL BELT M -89 KG 5 Schiaffini Alessandro  HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 072 SEN ALL BELT M -89 KG 5 de marco giuseppe  asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer  ITALY
        1 PF 072 SEN ALL BELT M -89 KG 9 nicolò Pegoraro  kick fire team  ITALY
        1 PF 072 SEN ALL BELT M -89 KG 9 IBRAHIM LEON  Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 072 SEN ALL BELT M -89 KG 9 Brückner Denis  Samurai Mömbris  GERMANY
1 PF 073 SEN ALL BELT M -94 KG 1gold Aston Chris  Ems Photos UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 073 SEN ALL BELT M -94 KG 2silver Niceforo Paolo  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 073 SEN ALL BELT M -94 KG 3bronze Kuschnir Anatoli  Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 073 SEN ALL BELT M -94 KG 3bronze ROHONCZI JENŐ  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 073 SEN ALL BELT M -94 KG 5 CIURA GIANLUCA  asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer  ITALY
        1 PF 073 SEN ALL BELT M -94 KG 5 de marco giuseppe  asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer  ITALY
        1 PF 073 SEN ALL BELT M -94 KG 5 Cometti Pietro  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 073 SEN ALL BELT M -94 KG 5 Weninger Johannes  Point Fighters Thermenregion  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 073 SEN ALL BELT M -94 KG 9 ASCIONE ANDREA  A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna  ITALY
        1 PF 073 SEN ALL BELT M -94 KG 9 berto matteo  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        1 PF 073 SEN ALL BELT M -94 KG 9 CARUSO GIUSEPPE  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 073 SEN ALL BELT M -94 KG 9 Schiaffini Alessandro  HMD Italia  ITALY
1 PF 074 SEN ALL BELT M +94 KG 1gold Aston Chris  Ems Photos UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 074 SEN ALL BELT M +94 KG 2silver Oliva Gabriele  HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 074 SEN ALL BELT M +94 KG 3bronze Fiorentino Gennaro  Champion team  ITALY
        1 PF 074 SEN ALL BELT M +94 KG 3bronze Niceforo Paolo  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 074 SEN ALL BELT M +94 KG 5 Natale Marco  Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 074 SEN ALL BELT M +94 KG 5 CARUSO GIUSEPPE  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 074 SEN ALL BELT M +94 KG 5 Weninger Johannes  Point Fighters Thermenregion  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 074 SEN ALL BELT M +94 KG 5 Decian Michel  WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 074 SEN ALL BELT M +94 KG 9 neri andrea  Kick Boxing Merano  ITALY
        1 PF 074 SEN ALL BELT M +94 KG 9 canato giacomo  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        1 PF 074 SEN ALL BELT M +94 KG 9 CIURA GIANLUCA  asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer  ITALY
1 PF 075 SEN ALL BELT F -50 KG 1gold Ryan Shannon  Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 075 SEN ALL BELT F -50 KG 2silver SCACCHI CAROL  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 075 SEN ALL BELT F -50 KG 3bronze KREIS ANNA-SOPHIE  Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center  GERMANY
        1 PF 075 SEN ALL BELT F -50 KG 3bronze Cavallaro Giulia  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 075 SEN ALL BELT F -50 KG 5 TROVALUSCI FEDERICA  HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 075 SEN ALL BELT F -50 KG 5 MEJIA KEILA  TEAM VELOCITY  MEXICO
        1 PF 075 SEN ALL BELT F -50 KG 5 LIBRIZZI SILVIA  ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        1 PF 075 SEN ALL BELT F -50 KG 5 VIŠKOVIĆ EMA  KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        1 PF 075 SEN ALL BELT F -50 KG 9 Marzo Nunzia  Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 075 SEN ALL BELT F -50 KG 9 Fitzpatrick Trina  Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
1 PF 076 SEN ALL BELT F -55 KG 1gold Ryan Shannon  Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 076 SEN ALL BELT F -55 KG 2silver Rossi Martina  HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 076 SEN ALL BELT F -55 KG 3bronze SCACCHI CAROL  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 076 SEN ALL BELT F -55 KG 3bronze Cavallaro Roberta  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 076 SEN ALL BELT F -55 KG 5 BJORNESTAD NAESS TIRILL  Norwegian Kickboxing Federation  NORWAY
        1 PF 076 SEN ALL BELT F -55 KG 5 COSTANZO ALESSIA  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 076 SEN ALL BELT F -55 KG 5 Cavallaro Giulia  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 076 SEN ALL BELT F -55 KG 5 LIBRIZZI SILVIA  ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        1 PF 076 SEN ALL BELT F -55 KG 9 Brückner Sabrina  Samurai Mömbris  GERMANY
        1 PF 076 SEN ALL BELT F -55 KG 9 Fitzpatrick Trina  Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 076 SEN ALL BELT F -55 KG 9 TROVALUSCI FEDERICA  HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 076 SEN ALL BELT F -55 KG 9 KREIS ANNA-SOPHIE  Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center  GERMANY
        1 PF 076 SEN ALL BELT F -55 KG 9 MEJIA KEILA  TEAM VELOCITY  MEXICO
1 PF 077 SEN ALL BELT F -60 KG 1gold GULLOTTI LUISA  ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        1 PF 077 SEN ALL BELT F -60 KG 2silver SELLATI MARTA  HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 077 SEN ALL BELT F -60 KG 3bronze BJORNESTAD NAESS TIRILL  Norwegian Kickboxing Federation  NORWAY
        1 PF 077 SEN ALL BELT F -60 KG 3bronze BUSA ANDREA  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 077 SEN ALL BELT F -60 KG 5 Fasolo Cassandra  WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 077 SEN ALL BELT F -60 KG 5 Laurincz Boglárka  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 077 SEN ALL BELT F -60 KG 5 Rossi Martina  HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 077 SEN ALL BELT F -60 KG 5 Cavallaro Roberta  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 077 SEN ALL BELT F -60 KG 9 Larkin Sophie  Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 077 SEN ALL BELT F -60 KG 9 Visentin Gaia  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        1 PF 077 SEN ALL BELT F -60 KG 9 Arcangioli Ilenia  asd martial arts yokohama  ITALY
        1 PF 077 SEN ALL BELT F -60 KG 9 LIBRIZZI SILVIA  ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        1 PF 077 SEN ALL BELT F -60 KG 9 Richner Stefanie  WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 077 SEN ALL BELT F -60 KG 9 COSTANZO ALESSIA  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
1 PF 078 SEN ALL BELT F -65 KG 1gold PANTALEO ELENA  ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        1 PF 078 SEN ALL BELT F -65 KG 2silver GULLOTTI LUISA  ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        1 PF 078 SEN ALL BELT F -65 KG 3bronze BUSA ANDREA  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 078 SEN ALL BELT F -65 KG 3bronze SELLATI MARTA  HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 078 SEN ALL BELT F -65 KG 5 Rast Cheyenne  WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 078 SEN ALL BELT F -65 KG 5 Sortino Eleonora  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 078 SEN ALL BELT F -65 KG 5 Richner Stefanie  WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 078 SEN ALL BELT F -65 KG 5 Keller Keshia  Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 078 SEN ALL BELT F -65 KG 9 Larkin Sophie  Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 078 SEN ALL BELT F -65 KG 9 ferioli Elizabeth  Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 078 SEN ALL BELT F -65 KG 9 Arcangioli Ilenia  asd martial arts yokohama  ITALY
        1 PF 078 SEN ALL BELT F -65 KG 9 Fasolo Cassandra  WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 078 SEN ALL BELT F -65 KG 9 Pra Carlotta  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
1 PF 079 SEN ALL BELT F -70 KG 1gold PANTALEO ELENA  ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        1 PF 079 SEN ALL BELT F -70 KG 2silver NAGY HENRIETTA  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 079 SEN ALL BELT F -70 KG 3bronze DE Vita Deborah  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 079 SEN ALL BELT F -70 KG 3bronze BALOH TINA  PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 079 SEN ALL BELT F -70 KG 5 Keller Keshia  Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 079 SEN ALL BELT F -70 KG 5 Larkin Sophie  Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 079 SEN ALL BELT F -70 KG 5 KÁDAS ADRIENN  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 079 SEN ALL BELT F -70 KG 5 Megerle Stefanie  Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 079 SEN ALL BELT F -70 KG 9 ferioli Elizabeth  Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 079 SEN ALL BELT F -70 KG 9 D Amico Mariapia  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 079 SEN ALL BELT F -70 KG 9 Rast Cheyenne  WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 079 SEN ALL BELT F -70 KG 9 bulegato irene  kick fire team  ITALY
        1 PF 079 SEN ALL BELT F -70 KG 9 Primativo Caterina  Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 079 SEN ALL BELT F -70 KG 9 Pra Carlotta  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 079 SEN ALL BELT F -70 KG 9 Sortino Eleonora  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
1 PF 080 SEN ALL BELT F +70 KG 1gold NAGY HENRIETTA  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 080 SEN ALL BELT F +70 KG 2silver UPFOLD GEMMA  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 080 SEN ALL BELT F +70 KG 3bronze KÁDAS ADRIENN  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 080 SEN ALL BELT F +70 KG 3bronze DE Vita Deborah  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 080 SEN ALL BELT F +70 KG 5 bulegato irene  kick fire team  ITALY
        1 PF 080 SEN ALL BELT F +70 KG 5 Megerle Stefanie  Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 080 SEN ALL BELT F +70 KG 5 salvalaio anita  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        1 PF 080 SEN ALL BELT F +70 KG 5 SPERANDIO MELODY  ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
        1 PF 080 SEN ALL BELT F +70 KG 9 Parisi Ornella  Team Barrus  ITALY
1 PF 081 MASTER ALL BELT M -75 KG 1gold Ciolino Giovanni  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 081 MASTER ALL BELT M -75 KG 2silver GRUND FRANK  Kickboxen Hösbach e. V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 081 MASTER ALL BELT M -75 KG 3bronze PELLIZZARI DARIO  A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna  ITALY
        1 PF 081 MASTER ALL BELT M -75 KG 3bronze DANIEL DEVIS  A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna  ITALY
        1 PF 081 MASTER ALL BELT M -75 KG 5 Zanatta William  FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23  ITALY
        1 PF 081 MASTER ALL BELT M -75 KG 5 PATERA VINCENZO  CUS PARMA  ITALY
        1 PF 081 MASTER ALL BELT M -75 KG 5 Vezzoli Mauro  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
1 PF 082 MASTER ALL BELT M +75 KG 1gold Gribl Zvonko  Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 082 MASTER ALL BELT M +75 KG 2silver Decian Michel  WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 082 MASTER ALL BELT M +75 KG 3bronze GRUND FRANK  Kickboxen Hösbach e. V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 082 MASTER ALL BELT M +75 KG 3bronze SOLDO ALESSANDRO  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 082 MASTER ALL BELT M +75 KG 5 Ciccotta Giancarlo  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 082 MASTER ALL BELT M +75 KG 5 Rolla Matteo  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 082 MASTER ALL BELT M +75 KG 5 Zanatta William  FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23  ITALY
1 PF 083 TAG TEAM YC 1gold CMA Ycad2  CMA Freestyle  ENGLAND
        1 PF 083 TAG TEAM YC 2silver Debreczeni Team YC  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 083 TAG TEAM YC 3bronze Barrus Ycad  Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 083 TAG TEAM YC 3bronze Baller Team  Kickboxteam Kibo  GERMANY
        1 PF 083 TAG TEAM YC 5 Team Barrus NAK x  Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 083 TAG TEAM YC 5 CMA Ycad  CMA Freestyle  ENGLAND
        1 PF 083 TAG TEAM YC 5 BKO Ycad team  Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 083 TAG TEAM YC 5 Team Bristol  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 083 TAG TEAM YC 9 Kiraly YCAD  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 083 TAG TEAM YC 9 team lanzilao  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        1 PF 083 TAG TEAM YC 9 KBA TOP TEN  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 083 TAG TEAM YC 9 Team Barrus NAK w  Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 083 TAG TEAM YC 9 Team Barrus NAK y  Team Barrus  ITALY
1 PF 084 TAG TEAM OC M 1gold team euro Kickboxing  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        1 PF 084 TAG TEAM OC M 2silver Kiraly Boys team  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 084 TAG TEAM OC M 3bronze team lanzilao  Team lanizilao  ITALY
        1 PF 084 TAG TEAM OC M 3bronze Team Eurokickboxing mix  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        1 PF 084 TAG TEAM OC M 5 Kiraly OC 2  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 084 TAG TEAM OC M 5 CALABRIA O/C  ASD THUNDER PIZZO  ITALY
        1 PF 084 TAG TEAM OC M 5 HMD ITALIA  HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 084 TAG TEAM OC M 5 Barrus Ocad  Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 084 TAG TEAM OC M 9 Team Barrus NAK  Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 084 TAG TEAM OC M 9 TEAM VICOR  ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        1 PF 084 TAG TEAM OC M 9 Team Barrus NAK  Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 084 TAG TEAM OC M 9 KBA TOP TEN  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
1 PF 085 TAG TEAM OC F 1gold Bad Girls  Kickboxteam Kibo  GERMANY
        1 PF 085 TAG TEAM OC F 2silver Team Bristol  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 085 TAG TEAM OC F 3bronze HMD ITALIA  HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 085 TAG TEAM OC F 3bronze Debreczeni Team OCF  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 085 TAG TEAM OC F 5 Kiraly Mix Girls  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 085 TAG TEAM OC F 5 Team Tjeldsund  Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb  NORWAY
        1 PF 085 TAG TEAM OC F 5 KBA TOP TEN  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
1 PF 086 TAG TEAM JUN M 1gold Debreczeni Team J  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 086 TAG TEAM JUN M 2silver EuroMix Jr team  Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        1 PF 086 TAG TEAM JUN M 3bronze TOP TEN POINT FIGHTING CUP  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 086 TAG TEAM JUN M 3bronze CALABRIA JUNIOR  ASD THUNDER PIZZO  ITALY
        1 PF 086 TAG TEAM JUN M 5 Lalli1 Team  Lalli1 Team  GERMANY
        1 PF 086 TAG TEAM JUN M 5 team lombardia  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
1 PF 087 TAG TEAM JUN F 1gold debreczeni team  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 087 TAG TEAM JUN F 2silver Team Barrus NAK  Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 087 TAG TEAM JUN F 3bronze Team Best Jr F  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
1 PF 088 TAG TEAM JUN7SEN GREEN BELT M 1gold Debreczeni Team  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 088 TAG TEAM JUN7SEN GREEN BELT M 2silver KBA TOP TEN  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 088 TAG TEAM JUN7SEN GREEN BELT M 3bronze Grizzly Power Team  Grizzy Power Team  ITALY
1 PF 089 TAG TEAM JUN/SEN GREEN BELT F 1gold HMD ITALIA  HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 089 TAG TEAM JUN/SEN GREEN BELT F 2silver KBA TOP TEN  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 089 TAG TEAM JUN/SEN GREEN BELT F 3bronze Team Barrus NAK  Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 089 TAG TEAM JUN/SEN GREEN BELT F 3bronze Aikya  ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
1 PF 090 TAG TEAM SEN M 1gold TOP TEN POINT FIGHTING CUP 1  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 090 TAG TEAM SEN M 2silver All Stars 1  All Stars  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 090 TAG TEAM SEN M 3bronze Team Barrus NAK  Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 090 TAG TEAM SEN M 3bronze Kiraly Mix Men 2  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 090 TAG TEAM SEN M 5 All Stars 2  All Stars  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 090 TAG TEAM SEN M 5 TOP TEN POINT FIGHTING CUP 2  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 090 TAG TEAM SEN M 5 Kiraly Mix men 1  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 090 TAG TEAM SEN M 5 PFS TeamFight  Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 090 TAG TEAM SEN M 9 HMD ITALIA 2  HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 090 TAG TEAM SEN M 9 Top Ten Germany  Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 090 TAG TEAM SEN M 9 team lombardia SR  A.S.D CSKB Pointfighting Team  ITALY
        1 PF 090 TAG TEAM SEN M 9 SwissTeam  WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 090 TAG TEAM SEN M 9 HMD ITALIA 1  HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 090 TAG TEAM SEN M 9 NAK fusion  Team Barrus  ITALY
1 PF 091 TAG TEAM SEN F 1gold Aikya  ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        1 PF 091 TAG TEAM SEN F 2silver TOP TEN POINT FIGHTING CUP  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 091 TAG TEAM SEN F 3bronze Top Ten Germany  Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 091 TAG TEAM SEN F 3bronze TEAM BESTFIGHTER SENIOR  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 091 TAG TEAM SEN F 5 Kiraly Women  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 091 TAG TEAM SEN F 5 SwissTeam CCTS  WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 091 TAG TEAM SEN F 5 HMD ITALIA  HMD Italia  ITALY
1 PF 092 OPEN JUNIOR M 1gold Szász Kristóf  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 092 OPEN JUNIOR M 2silver SEMEMA MICHELE  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 092 OPEN JUNIOR M 3bronze DI MASSA GENNARO  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 092 OPEN JUNIOR M 3bronze Lancia Alessandro  Champion team  ITALY
        1 PF 092 OPEN JUNIOR M 5 russo alberto  ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
        1 PF 092 OPEN JUNIOR M 5 Opauszki Dávid  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 092 OPEN JUNIOR M 5 KROSNOV EMIL  team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 092 OPEN JUNIOR M 5 TARALLO ALESSANDRO  HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 092 OPEN JUNIOR M 9 Peters Sandro Gabriel  Lalli1 Team  GERMANY
        1 PF 092 OPEN JUNIOR M 9 caminada luca  A.S.D CSKB Pointfighting Team  ITALY
        1 PF 092 OPEN JUNIOR M 9 Barbarossa Cristian  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 092 OPEN JUNIOR M 9 Amboldi Gregorio  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 092 OPEN JUNIOR M 9 Mocchetti Riccardo  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 092 OPEN JUNIOR M 9 Weninger Johannes  Point Fighters Thermenregion  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 092 OPEN JUNIOR M 9 Juhász Ábel  Debreczeni Team  HUNGARY
        1 PF 092 OPEN JUNIOR M 9 Panagiotidis Nikos  Lalli1 Team  GERMANY
1 PF 093 OPEN JUNIOR F 1gold BALOH TINA  PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 093 OPEN JUNIOR F 2silver Visentin Gaia  a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        1 PF 093 OPEN JUNIOR F 3bronze SCACCHI CAROL  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 093 OPEN JUNIOR F 3bronze Primativo Caterina  Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 093 OPEN JUNIOR F 5 Garofalo Eleonora  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 093 OPEN JUNIOR F 5 Marzo Nunzia  Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 093 OPEN JUNIOR F 5 ciringione alessia  ASD Team Vicor  ITALY
1 PF 094 OPEN SENIOR M 1gold Cooke Ross  All Stars  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 094 OPEN SENIOR M 2silver Aston Chris  Ems Photos UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 094 OPEN SENIOR M 3bronze Veres Alex  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 094 OPEN SENIOR M 3bronze GRAESKE SASCHA  Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 094 OPEN SENIOR M 5 Peploe George  Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 094 OPEN SENIOR M 5 Walker Kevin  All Stars  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 094 OPEN SENIOR M 5 Everill Elijah  All Stars  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 094 OPEN SENIOR M 5 ROHONCZI JENŐ  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 094 OPEN SENIOR M 9 DRNOVSEK MIHA  PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 094 OPEN SENIOR M 9 FARINA DANIELE  ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        1 PF 094 OPEN SENIOR M 9 Kellermann Nick  Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 094 OPEN SENIOR M 9 Lo Prete Antonio  WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 094 OPEN SENIOR M 9 Weninger Johannes  Point Fighters Thermenregion  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 094 OPEN SENIOR M 9 Capasso Nicolò  Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 094 OPEN SENIOR M 9 BOHN BRUNO  Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 094 OPEN SENIOR M 9 Amboldi Gregorio  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
1 PF 095 OPEN SENIOR F 1gold NAGY HENRIETTA  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 095 OPEN SENIOR F 2silver Rossi Martina  HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 095 OPEN SENIOR F 3bronze DE Vita Deborah  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 095 OPEN SENIOR F 3bronze BUSA ANDREA  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 095 OPEN SENIOR F 5 UPFOLD GEMMA  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 095 OPEN SENIOR F 5 LIBRIZZI SILVIA  ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        1 PF 095 OPEN SENIOR F 5 Keller Keshia  Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 095 OPEN SENIOR F 5 Cavallaro Roberta  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 095 OPEN SENIOR F 9 BJORNESTAD NAESS TIRILL  Norwegian Kickboxing Federation  NORWAY
        1 PF 095 OPEN SENIOR F 9 SELLATI MARTA  HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 095 OPEN SENIOR F 9 Cavallaro Giulia  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 095 OPEN SENIOR F 9 D Amico Mariapia  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 095 OPEN SENIOR F 9 SCACCHI CAROL  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 095 OPEN SENIOR F 9 KREIS ANNA-SOPHIE  Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center  GERMANY
        1 PF 095 OPEN SENIOR F 9 Megerle Stefanie  Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 095 OPEN SENIOR F 9 Ryan Shannon  Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
Grand Champion Female 1gold PANTALEO ELENA  ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        Grand Champion Female 2silver Ryan Shannon  Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        Grand Champion Female 3bronze GULLOTTI LUISA  ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        Grand Champion Female 3bronze NAGY HENRIETTA  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
Grand Champion Male 1gold VERES ROYAL ROLAND  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        Grand Champion Male 2silver Kuschnir Anatoli  Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        Grand Champion Male 3bronze Everill Elijah  All Stars  UNITED STATES
        Grand Champion Male 3bronze Aston Chris  Ems Photos UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        Grand Champion Male 5 Quattrocchi Alessio  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        Grand Champion Male 5 Guffanti Davide  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        Grand Champion Male 5 Albanese Riccardo  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-05-13 15:37:58 CEST +02:00)