Results
 
Yokoso Dutch Open 2018 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01. PF 001. GRAND CHAMPION JUN MALE
01. PF 001. GRAND CHAMPION JUN MALE 1gold THEOTOKATOS IOANNIS   KARAPANOS TEAM  GREECE
        01. PF 001. GRAND CHAMPION JUN MALE 2silver Heesom Fin   Team Blue Blood  UNITED KINGDOM
        01. PF 001. GRAND CHAMPION JUN MALE 3bronze Cook Cory   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        01. PF 001. GRAND CHAMPION JUN MALE 3bronze GLAMOCANIN DANIEL   ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
        01. PF 001. GRAND CHAMPION JUN MALE 5 Panagiotidis Nikos   Lalli1 Team  GERMANY
        01. PF 001. GRAND CHAMPION JUN MALE 5 DI MASSA GENNARO   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        01. PF 001. GRAND CHAMPION JUN MALE 5 Martin Cameron   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        01. PF 001. GRAND CHAMPION JUN MALE 5 SCHLOSSER LEON   Nordseefighter e.V.  GERMANY
        01. PF 001. GRAND CHAMPION JUN MALE 9 Symons Tom   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        01. PF 001. GRAND CHAMPION JUN MALE 9 Bang-Jareg Martin   Fighter Kickboxingklubb  NORWAY
        01. PF 001. GRAND CHAMPION JUN MALE 9 Bennett Sam   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        01. PF 001. GRAND CHAMPION JUN MALE 9 KROSNOV EMIL   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        01. PF 001. GRAND CHAMPION JUN MALE 9 ECONOMO DIMITRIOS   ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.  GREECE
        01. PF 001. GRAND CHAMPION JUN MALE 9 Amboldi Gregorio   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        01. PF 001. GRAND CHAMPION JUN MALE 9 Wagner Dylan   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        01. PF 001. GRAND CHAMPION JUN MALE 9 Downes John   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
01. PF 002. GRAND CHAMPION JUN FEMALE
01. PF 002. GRAND CHAMPION JUN FEMALE 1gold Primativo Caterina   Team Barrus  ITALY
        01. PF 002. GRAND CHAMPION JUN FEMALE 2silver Reader Ellah   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01. PF 002. GRAND CHAMPION JUN FEMALE 3bronze Mcconville Millie   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01. PF 002. GRAND CHAMPION JUN FEMALE 3bronze Nikolova Kristina   Ikken  BULGARIA
        01. PF 002. GRAND CHAMPION JUN FEMALE 5 Moss Nicole   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01. PF 002. GRAND CHAMPION JUN FEMALE 5 Ashton Frankie   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        01. PF 002. GRAND CHAMPION JUN FEMALE 5 Labrie Yra   Koguryo  NETHERLANDS
        01. PF 002. GRAND CHAMPION JUN FEMALE 5 England Bethanie-Mai   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01. PF 002. GRAND CHAMPION JUN FEMALE 9 MAGGONA ELEFTHERIA   ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.  GREECE
        01. PF 002. GRAND CHAMPION JUN FEMALE 9 Meertens Melissa   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
01. PF 003. GRAND CHAMPION SEN MALE
01. PF 003. GRAND CHAMPION SEN MALE 1gold VERES ROYAL ROLAND   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        01. PF 003. GRAND CHAMPION SEN MALE 2silver VERES RICHARD   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        01. PF 003. GRAND CHAMPION SEN MALE 3bronze COLLA DAVIDE   TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        01. PF 003. GRAND CHAMPION SEN MALE 3bronze McMenamy Robbie   Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        01. PF 003. GRAND CHAMPION SEN MALE 5 Aston Chris   Ems Photos UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        01. PF 003. GRAND CHAMPION SEN MALE 5 Niceforo Paolo   Firegeneration  ITALY
        01. PF 003. GRAND CHAMPION SEN MALE 5 Heesom Fin   Team Blue Blood  UNITED KINGDOM
        01. PF 003. GRAND CHAMPION SEN MALE 5 GUIDUCCI ROBERTO   ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        01. PF 003. GRAND CHAMPION SEN MALE 9 Daniels Jay   Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
        01. PF 003. GRAND CHAMPION SEN MALE 9 Prince Brandon   Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        01. PF 003. GRAND CHAMPION SEN MALE 9 Sacchetti Edoardo   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        01. PF 003. GRAND CHAMPION SEN MALE 9 OConnor Josh   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        01. PF 003. GRAND CHAMPION SEN MALE 9 Frith Jon   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        01. PF 003. GRAND CHAMPION SEN MALE 9 KIRCHNER ERIC   Nordseefighter e.V.  GERMANY
        01. PF 003. GRAND CHAMPION SEN MALE 9 Albanese Riccardo   Firegeneration  ITALY
        01. PF 003. GRAND CHAMPION SEN MALE 9 PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
01. PF 004. GRAND CHAMPION SEN FEMALE
01. PF 004. GRAND CHAMPION SEN FEMALE 1gold GULLOTTI LUISA   ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        01. PF 004. GRAND CHAMPION SEN FEMALE 2silver NAGY HENRIETTA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        01. PF 004. GRAND CHAMPION SEN FEMALE 3bronze Neyens Evelyn   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        01. PF 004. GRAND CHAMPION SEN FEMALE 3bronze DE Vita Deborah   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        01. PF 004. GRAND CHAMPION SEN FEMALE 5 Ryan Shannon   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        01. PF 004. GRAND CHAMPION SEN FEMALE 5 BJORNESTAD NAESS TIRILL   Norwegian Kickboxing Federation  NORWAY
        01. PF 004. GRAND CHAMPION SEN FEMALE 5 MURVAI LÍVIA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        01. PF 004. GRAND CHAMPION SEN FEMALE 5 GALANOPOULOU DIONYSIA   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        01. PF 004. GRAND CHAMPION SEN FEMALE 9 Moss Nicole   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        01. PF 004. GRAND CHAMPION SEN FEMALE 9 Jensen Camilla   Karate Fachsportschulen  GERMANY
1 PF 00002 YC M -30 kg BEGINNERS
1 PF 00002 YC M -30 kg BEGINNERS 1gold Wagner Jonathan   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00002 YC M -30 kg BEGINNERS 2silver Tolentino Jelano   sherafight  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 00002 YC M -30 kg BEGINNERS 3bronze Goedeme Xenne   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 00002 YC M -30 kg BEGINNERS 3bronze The Richie   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 00002 YC M -30 kg BEGINNERS 5 RÜSCHKAMP JOE   TENERIFE POINT FIGHT  SPAIN
        1 PF 00002 YC M -30 kg BEGINNERS 5 Nozhov Sergii   FIGHTING GYM BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        1 PF 00002 YC M -30 kg BEGINNERS 5 Ourahou Abdollah   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 00002 YC M -30 kg BEGINNERS 5 RÜSCHKAMP FRANCIS   TENERIFE POINT FIGHT  SPAIN
        1 PF 00002 YC M -30 kg BEGINNERS 9 Bekker Koen   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
1 PF 00003 YC M -40 kg BEGINNERS
1 PF 00003 YC M -40 kg BEGINNERS 1gold Boussouf Achraf   Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 00003 YC M -40 kg BEGINNERS 2silver Bosland Martin   Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 00003 YC M -40 kg BEGINNERS 3bronze Gorter Tino   sherafight  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 00003 YC M -40 kg BEGINNERS 3bronze The Jacky   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 00003 YC M -40 kg BEGINNERS 5 Tastan Samuel   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 00003 YC M -40 kg BEGINNERS 5 Passini Jayro   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 00003 YC M -40 kg BEGINNERS 5 Emmelkamp Brian   HABC Dun Hong  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 00003 YC M -40 kg BEGINNERS 5 Nibbering Alex   HABC Dun Hong  NETHERLANDS
1 PF 00003A YC M -40kg BEGINNERS
1 PF 00003A YC M -40kg BEGINNERS 1gold Balkaran Archiano   sherafight  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 00003A YC M -40kg BEGINNERS 2silver Passini Lyano   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 00003A YC M -40kg BEGINNERS 3bronze RÜSCHKAMP FRANCIS   TENERIFE POINT FIGHT  SPAIN
        1 PF 00003A YC M -40kg BEGINNERS 3bronze Leroux Joshua   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 00003A YC M -40kg BEGINNERS 5 RÜSCHKAMP JOE   TENERIFE POINT FIGHT  SPAIN
        1 PF 00003A YC M -40kg BEGINNERS 5 González Durante Mathías   TENERIFE POINT FIGHT  SPAIN
1 PF 00004 YC M +40 kg BEGINNERS
1 PF 00004 YC M +40 kg BEGINNERS 1gold Fabris Mattia   Firegeneration  ITALY
        1 PF 00004 YC M +40 kg BEGINNERS 2silver Nordio Federico   Firegeneration  ITALY
        1 PF 00004 YC M +40 kg BEGINNERS 3bronze González Durante Mathías   TENERIFE POINT FIGHT  SPAIN
        1 PF 00004 YC M +40 kg BEGINNERS 3bronze Nadeem Sameer   HABC Dun Hong  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 00004 YC M +40 kg BEGINNERS 5 Runhardt Rayan   sherafight  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 00004 YC M +40 kg BEGINNERS 5 VRATSINIS GEORGE   A.S MARTIAL ARTS AGIOI ANARGYROI FIGHTING STEPS  GREECE
        1 PF 00004 YC M +40 kg BEGINNERS 5 El Youssoufi Wassim   Europe Gym Hulshout  BELGIUM
1 PF 00005 YC F -23 kg BEGINNERS
1 PF 00005 YC F -23 kg BEGINNERS 1gold Knight Caitlin   TEAM LMA Laois Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 00005 YC F -23 kg BEGINNERS 2silver Alakhramsing Shakti   Black Eagle Amsterdam  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 00005 YC F -23 kg BEGINNERS 3bronze Kachradi Amber   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
1 PF 00006 YC F -30 kg BEGINNERS
1 PF 00006 YC F -30 kg BEGINNERS 1gold WITTIG ZOE CAPRICE   Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 00006 YC F -30 kg BEGINNERS 2silver Baloe Morea   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 00006 YC F -30 kg BEGINNERS 3bronze Guse Dana   Team Samonte  GERMANY
        1 PF 00006 YC F -30 kg BEGINNERS 3bronze Oaissa Meryam   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 00006 YC F -30 kg BEGINNERS 5 Gravenbeek Jenairijs   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
1 PF 00007 YC F -40 kg BEGINNERS
1 PF 00007 YC F -40 kg BEGINNERS 1gold Meertens Anne Fleur   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 00007 YC F -40 kg BEGINNERS 2silver Li Amani   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 00007 YC F -40 kg BEGINNERS 3bronze Kleiser Charlene   Team Samonte  GERMANY
        1 PF 00007 YC F -40 kg BEGINNERS 3bronze Folkertsma Dana   HABC Dun Hong  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 00007 YC F -40 kg BEGINNERS 5 Runhardt Sofia   sherafight  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 00007 YC F -40 kg BEGINNERS 5 Guse Emely   Team Samonte  GERMANY
        1 PF 00007 YC F -40 kg BEGINNERS 5 RÜSCHKAMP CHARLIN   TENERIFE POINT FIGHT  SPAIN
1 PF 00008 YC F +40 kg BEGINNERS
1 PF 00008 YC F +40 kg BEGINNERS 1gold Tapilatu Guevana   Tapilatu  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 00008 YC F +40 kg BEGINNERS 2silver Bogaert Alicia   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 00008 YC F +40 kg BEGINNERS 3bronze Tulleners Esmee   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 00008 YC F +40 kg BEGINNERS 3bronze RÜSCHKAMP CHARLIN   TENERIFE POINT FIGHT  SPAIN
1 PF 00009 OC M -45 kg BEGINNERS
1 PF 00009 OC M -45 kg BEGINNERS 1gold SKRIVANOS IOANNIS   KARAPANOS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00009 OC M -45 kg BEGINNERS 2silver Out Sem   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 00009 OC M -45 kg BEGINNERS 3bronze Hofman Bruno   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 00009 OC M -45 kg BEGINNERS 3bronze KOUKOUTSOUDIS DIMITRIS   A.S MARTIAL ARTS AGIOI ANARGYROI FIGHTING STEPS  GREECE
        1 PF 00009 OC M -45 kg BEGINNERS 5 Verwimp Jens   Europe Gym Hulshout  BELGIUM
        1 PF 00009 OC M -45 kg BEGINNERS 5 Kauffman Joep   sherafight  NETHERLANDS
1 PF 00010 OC M -55 kg BEGINNERS
1 PF 00010 OC M -55 kg BEGINNERS 1gold TSAMPODIMOS GEORGE   KARAPANOS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00010 OC M -55 kg BEGINNERS 2silver boscolo fiore nicolò   Firegeneration  ITALY
        1 PF 00010 OC M -55 kg BEGINNERS 3bronze SKRIVANOS IOANNIS   KARAPANOS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00010 OC M -55 kg BEGINNERS 3bronze LAOUDIS IOANNIS   A.S MARTIAL ARTS AGIOI ANARGYROI FIGHTING STEPS  GREECE
        1 PF 00010 OC M -55 kg BEGINNERS 5 DELL ACQUA GIULIO CESARE   APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 00010 OC M -55 kg BEGINNERS 5 KOUKOUTSOUDIS DIMITRIS   A.S MARTIAL ARTS AGIOI ANARGYROI FIGHTING STEPS  GREECE
        1 PF 00010 OC M -55 kg BEGINNERS 5 Miskic Edy   Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 00010 OC M -55 kg BEGINNERS 5 MATENA DEAN   Celik Champs  GERMANY
1 PF 00011 OC M +55 kg BEGINNERS
1 PF 00011 OC M +55 kg BEGINNERS 1gold GUGLIELMETTI FEDERICO   APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 00011 OC M +55 kg BEGINNERS 2silver LAOUDIS IOANNIS   A.S MARTIAL ARTS AGIOI ANARGYROI FIGHTING STEPS  GREECE
        1 PF 00011 OC M +55 kg BEGINNERS 3bronze MATENA DEAN   Celik Champs  GERMANY
        1 PF 00011 OC M +55 kg BEGINNERS 3bronze TSAMPODIMOS GEORGE   KARAPANOS TEAM  GREECE
1 PF 00012 OC F -45 kg BEGINNERS
1 PF 00012 OC F -45 kg BEGINNERS 1gold TSOUROUNAKI ANTONIA   A.S MARTIAL ARTS AGIOI ANARGYROI FIGHTING STEPS  GREECE
        1 PF 00012 OC F -45 kg BEGINNERS 2silver TAVSANLI AYSIMA   CRCA-Lopez  GERMANY
        1 PF 00012 OC F -45 kg BEGINNERS 3bronze Bogaert Alicia   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
1 PF 00013 OC F -55 kg BEGINNERS
1 PF 00013 OC F -55 kg BEGINNERS 1gold KARAPANOY EIRINI-MARIA   KARAPANOS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00013 OC F -55 kg BEGINNERS 2silver TSOUROUNAKI ANTONIA   A.S MARTIAL ARTS AGIOI ANARGYROI FIGHTING STEPS  GREECE
        1 PF 00013 OC F -55 kg BEGINNERS 3bronze KEREKLI ESMA   CRCA-Lopez  GERMANY
        1 PF 00013 OC F -55 kg BEGINNERS 3bronze Ammerlaan Cecilia   sherafight  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 00013 OC F -55 kg BEGINNERS 5 Ismaili Angelique   sherafight  NETHERLANDS
1 PF 00014 OC F +55 kg BEGINNERS
1 PF 00014 OC F +55 kg BEGINNERS 1gold KARAPANOY EIRINI-MARIA   KARAPANOS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00014 OC F +55 kg BEGINNERS 2silver Engel Robin   Sportschule Sinawali  GERMANY
        1 PF 00014 OC F +55 kg BEGINNERS 3bronze Sels Celeste   Europe Gym Hulshout  BELGIUM
        1 PF 00014 OC F +55 kg BEGINNERS 3bronze Joval Thanee   Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 00014 OC F +55 kg BEGINNERS 5 Valkiers Joke   Europe Gym Hulshout  BELGIUM
        1 PF 00014 OC F +55 kg BEGINNERS 5 Marto Kélany   sherafight  NETHERLANDS
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 1gold Fellender Evans Alex   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 2silver Tolentino Jelano   sherafight  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 3bronze Goedeme Xenne   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 3bronze Macdonald Sean   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 5 Simcenco Nikita   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 5 Wagner Jonathan   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 1gold Tyler Harvey   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 2silver Simcenco Nikita   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 3bronze Mendoza Charlie   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 3bronze MELNIK MAX   Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 5 De Keyser Milan   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 5 RÜSCHKAMP FRANCIS   TENERIFE POINT FIGHT  SPAIN
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 5 Challenger Hayden   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 5 RÜSCHKAMP JOE   TENERIFE POINT FIGHT  SPAIN
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 Nukic Alessandro   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 Fellender Evans Alex   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 Macdonald Sean   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 MENDE TAMINO   SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 Lonsdale Peter   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 1gold Evans Ryan   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 2silver SCHLOSSER FELIX   Nordseefighter e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 3bronze Challenger Hayden   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 3bronze Tyler Harvey   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 5 Mendoza Charlie   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 5 Lamari Zach   BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 5 Nukic Alessandro   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 5 Lock Adie   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 NISTERIUC VALENTIN DIMITRIS   DOquadrat  GERMANY
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 MENDE TAMINO   SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 Mulligan Kailem   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 HIKELE NICOLAS   SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 ONKEN KSK JARNO   Nordseefighter e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 CHATSIKIRIAKIDIS EVANGELOS   DOquadrat  GERMANY
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 MELNIK MAX   Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 Passini Lyano   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 1gold Lock Adie   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 2silver Evans Ryan   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 3bronze Tyler Harvey   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 3bronze SCHUETZ ROMAN   Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 5 CHATSIKIRIAKIDIS EVANGELOS   DOquadrat  GERMANY
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 5 Lamari Zach   BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 5 Herremans Kian   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 5 Mulligan Kailem   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 ONKEN KSK JARNO   Nordseefighter e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 SCHLOSSER FELIX   Nordseefighter e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 NISTERIUC VALENTIN DIMITRIS   DOquadrat  GERMANY
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 Cozens Finlay   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 Nordio Federico   Firegeneration  ITALY
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 1gold Perry Lewis   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 2silver Salzburger Noel   KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 3bronze Nordio Federico   Firegeneration  ITALY
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 3bronze Fabris Mattia   Firegeneration  ITALY
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 5 MAGER FYNN   Kickboxing Team Kibo  GERMANY
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 5 Herremans Kian   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 5 Cozens Finlay   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 5 El Youssoufi Wassim   Europe Gym Hulshout  BELGIUM
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 9 SCHUETZ ROMAN   Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 9 Kreidl Georg   JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 1gold Perry Lewis   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 2silver Balkaran Luciano   sherafight  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 3bronze Salzburger Noel   KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 3bronze Goossens Kwinten   Wolfpack Boxing Team  BELGIUM
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 5 Kreidl Georg   JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 5 VRATSINIS GEORGE   A.S MARTIAL ARTS AGIOI ANARGYROI FIGHTING STEPS  GREECE
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 5 Fabris Mattia   Firegeneration  ITALY
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 5 MAGER FYNN   Kickboxing Team Kibo  GERMANY
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 1gold Kindermann Samira   Team Samonte  GERMANY
        1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 2silver ALGAN TUANA   CRCA-Lopez  GERMANY
        1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 3bronze Vojvoda Fatjona   Team Samonte  GERMANY
        1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 3bronze Doyle Teia   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 5 Knight Caitlin   TEAM LMA Laois Martial Arts  IRELAND
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 1gold Schmidl Anna   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 2silver RÜSCHKAMP CHARLIN   TENERIFE POINT FIGHT  SPAIN
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 3bronze Quinn Maya   Black Belt Academy Waterford  IRELAND
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 3bronze GREUL JULE   SV 2000 Ebern e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 5 SAHIN KAYRA   SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 5 EVERSLOH MARIE   CRCA-Lopez  GERMANY
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 5 Doyle Teia   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 1gold Holmes Freya   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 2silver SAHIN BILGE   SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 3bronze Arriola Demi   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 3bronze De Clippeleir Alyssia   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 5 KOC ALARA   Celik Champs  GERMANY
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 5 Schmidl Anna   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 5 SAHIN KAYRA   SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 5 Alakhramsing Komal   Black Eagle Amsterdam  NETHERLANDS
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 1gold Harvey Ellie   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 2silver Schulten Maaike   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 3bronze Holmes Freya   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 3bronze Rondas Amani   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 5 SAHIN BILGE   SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 5 HOFFMANN ANASTASIA LEONIE   Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 5 De Clippeleir Alyssia   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 5 PIECZINSKI LUCY   SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 9 Davies Rebecca   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 9 Arriola Demi   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 9 KOC ALARA   Celik Champs  GERMANY
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 1gold KIRAY SILA   Celik Champs  GERMANY
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 2silver Davies Rebecca   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 3bronze HOFFMANN ANASTASIA LEONIE   Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 3bronze Harvey Ellie   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 5 WISCHMANN JOLINA   Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 5 FERRER MARTIN LAURA MARIA   TENERIFE POINT FIGHT  SPAIN
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 5 Downes Hannah   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 5 Smith Charlotte   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 9 JACHMANN HANNA   SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 9 Rondas Amani   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 1gold SARTORATO MARTINA   Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 2silver Smith Charlotte   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 3bronze Downes Hannah   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 3bronze STUBBE PIA   Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 5 CELIK UEMMUE -SELEME   Celik Champs  GERMANY
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 5 FERRER MARTIN LAURA MARIA   TENERIFE POINT FIGHT  SPAIN
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 5 Davies Rebecca   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 1gold WOLF JOSHUA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 2silver SKRIVANOS IOANNIS   KARAPANOS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 3bronze Vandomme Killian   Team Haut de France  FRANCE
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 3bronze Van den Broeck Yonathan   Europe Gym Hulshout  BELGIUM
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 5 Lock Adie   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 5 De Beucker Tristan   Europe Gym Hulshout  BELGIUM
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 5 Gill Jack   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 5 Kelly Nate   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 9 KOSTANTIS THEODOROS   DOquadrat  GERMANY
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 9 FREESE DAMIAN LENNOX   Nordseefighter e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 9 LATOCHA ADRIAN   SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 9 Schmidl Felix   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 9 Evans Ryan   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 9 SCHUETZ ROMAN   Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 9 Nordio Federico   Firegeneration  ITALY
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 1gold PARSCHIN ANTON   Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 2silver Glater Dominic   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 3bronze Judem Daniel   KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 3bronze WOLF DAVID   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 5 WOLF JOSHUA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 5 Schmidl Felix   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 5 Gill Jack   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 5 TSAMPODIMOS GEORGE   KARAPANOS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 FREESE DAMIAN LENNOX   Nordseefighter e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 Moulsdale Sam   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 Doyle Harrison   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 NEUGEBAUER MIKE   SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 Kelly Nate   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 Leffers Alex   Tapilatu  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 Salzburger Noel   KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 Ludlow Travis   WAKO TEAM GB  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 1gold WOLF DAVID   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 2silver ALEKSANDROV IVAN   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 3bronze Judem Daniel   KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 3bronze Neary Davitt   White Tiger Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 5 Glater Dominic   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 5 OSMANOVIC JAMAIL MAURICE   Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 5 De Beucker Tristan   Europe Gym Hulshout  BELGIUM
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 5 LAOUDIS IOANNIS   A.S MARTIAL ARTS AGIOI ANARGYROI FIGHTING STEPS  GREECE
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 Gyselinck Jason   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 PARSCHIN ANTON   Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 Conway Shane   White Tiger Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 Doyle Harrison   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 DELL ACQUA GIULIO CESARE   APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 Engraf Gabriel   Kampfsportschule Schawe  GERMANY
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 boscolo fiore nicolò   Firegeneration  ITALY
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 Moulsdale Sam   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 1gold ALEKSANDROV IVAN   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 2silver Gawenda Dawid   Westwood Kickboxer  GERMANY
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 3bronze ALI ARI   CRCA-Lopez  GERMANY
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 3bronze Apostolov Viktor   Ikken  BULGARIA
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 5 Penzo Ivan   Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 5 GROOTHERDER NILS   Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 5 Gyselinck Jason   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 5 OSMANOVIC JAMAIL MAURICE   Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 Conway Shane   White Tiger Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 Ludlow Travis   WAKO TEAM GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 Buckley Jack   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 Whetton Paul   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 LAOUDIS IOANNIS   A.S MARTIAL ARTS AGIOI ANARGYROI FIGHTING STEPS  GREECE
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 Kreidl Stefan   JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 Eastgate Johnny   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 Neary Davitt   White Tiger Martial Arts  IRELAND
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 1gold Cook Cory   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 2silver Buckley Jack   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 3bronze James Brooklyn   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 3bronze Whetton Paul   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 5 NABIZADE NASSER   Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 5 RANGELOV SIMEON   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 5 Gawenda Dawid   Westwood Kickboxer  GERMANY
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 5 Apostolov Viktor   Ikken  BULGARIA
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 Eastgate Johnny   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 Primativo Gabriele   Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 Goossens Kwinten   Wolfpack Boxing Team  BELGIUM
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 GROOTHERDER NILS   Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.  GERMANY
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 1gold ECONOMO DIMITRIOS   ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.  GREECE
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 2silver Cook Cory   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 3bronze NABIZADE NASSER   Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 3bronze PAPADOPOULOS GEORGE   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 5 DI MASSA GENNARO   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 5 Meekin James   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 5 Whetton Paul   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 5 Cvetkov Bozhidar   Ikken  BULGARIA
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 9 Primativo Gabriele   Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 9 GUGLIELMETTI FEDERICO   APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 9 James Brooklyn   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 9 RANGELOV SIMEON   team Radulov  BULGARIA
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 1gold ECONOMO DIMITRIOS   ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.  GREECE
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 2silver DI MASSA GENNARO   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 3bronze Cvetkov Bozhidar   Ikken  BULGARIA
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 3bronze ABEL JEREMY   MAT Geiseltal e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 5 Meekin James   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 5 PAPADOPOULOS GEORGE   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 5 Zwißler Pablo   Sportschule Sinawali  GERMANY
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 1gold Holmes Freya   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 2silver Wong Femke   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 3bronze Doyle Ellie   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 3bronze Schulten Maaike   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 5 RODRÍGUEZ ALDAZORO VALENTINA   TENERIFE POINT FIGHT  SPAIN
        1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 5 Jones Zara   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 5 HOFFMANN ANASTASIA LEONIE   Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 5 PIECZINSKI LUCY   SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 9 Harvey Ellie   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 9 SAHIN BILGE   SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.  GERMANY
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 1gold KIRAY SILA   Celik Champs  GERMANY
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 2silver LAVECCHIA TERESA   Budo Club Betzdorf e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 3bronze Jones Zara   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 3bronze Wong Femke   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 5 Rijke, de Merel   Koguryo  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 5 JACHMANN HANNA   SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 5 WALLSTAB TERRY   SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 5 RODRÍGUEZ ALDAZORO VALENTINA   TENERIFE POINT FIGHT  SPAIN
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 9 TSOUROUNAKI ANTONIA   A.S MARTIAL ARTS AGIOI ANARGYROI FIGHTING STEPS  GREECE
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 9 Doyle Ellie   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 1gold Chandler Grace   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 2silver GEORGIEVA ALEKSANDRA   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 3bronze Abbassi Rihabe   Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 3bronze RIESCHER JULIA   TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters  GERMANY
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 5 ALI SUZAN   CRCA-Lopez  GERMANY
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 5 KARAPANOY EIRINI-MARIA   KARAPANOS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 5 CEHAJIC MELINA   CRCA-Lopez  GERMANY
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 5 TSOUROUNAKI ANTONIA   A.S MARTIAL ARTS AGIOI ANARGYROI FIGHTING STEPS  GREECE
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 9 LAVECCHIA TERESA   Budo Club Betzdorf e.V.  GERMANY
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 1gold Aigner Jasmin   JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 2silver CEHAJIC MELINA   CRCA-Lopez  GERMANY
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 3bronze Grant Leah   Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 3bronze Kreidl Veronica   JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 5 KARAPANOY EIRINI-MARIA   KARAPANOS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 5 ALI SUZAN   CRCA-Lopez  GERMANY
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 5 Chandler Grace   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 5 Biermann Hannah   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 9 Carter millie   White Tiger Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 9 STUBBE PIA   Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 9 GEORGIEVA ALEKSANDRA   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 9 ILIEVA KRISTIN   team Radulov  BULGARIA
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 1gold SARTORATO MARTINA   Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 2silver Grant Leah   Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 3bronze Shortall Chloe   TEAM LMA Laois Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 3bronze Aigner Jasmin   JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 5 Keita Sophie   Team Samonte  GERMANY
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 5 Carter millie   White Tiger Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 5 ILIEVA KRISTIN   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 5 BORTOLI ROSSELLA   ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 9 BELOW SARAH   Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 9 CELIK UEMMUE -SELEME   Celik Champs  GERMANY
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 9 LAZARIDI AGGELIKI MARIA ANNA AIKATERINI   DOquadrat  GERMANY
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 9 Valkiers Joke   Europe Gym Hulshout  BELGIUM
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 9 Bater Rhianon   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 9 Biermann Hannah   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 9 Kreidl Veronica   JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 9 Williams Katie   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 026 OC F +60 kg
1 PF 026 OC F +60 kg 1gold SARTORATO MARTINA   Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        1 PF 026 OC F +60 kg 2silver BELOW SARAH   Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 026 OC F +60 kg 3bronze BORTOLI ROSSELLA   ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
        1 PF 026 OC F +60 kg 3bronze Ashton Frankie   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 026 OC F +60 kg 5 Nukic Emma   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 026 OC F +60 kg 5 Wanger Leonie   Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        1 PF 026 OC F +60 kg 5 Sels Celeste   Europe Gym Hulshout  BELGIUM
        1 PF 026 OC F +60 kg 5 Shortall Chloe   TEAM LMA Laois Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 026 OC F +60 kg 9 Keita Sophie   Team Samonte  GERMANY
        1 PF 026 OC F +60 kg 9 HEINRICH ANNA-LENA   TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters  GERMANY
        1 PF 026 OC F +60 kg 9 Williams Katie   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 1gold Buckley Jack   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 2silver ALEKSANDROV IVAN   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 3bronze Bennett Sam   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 3bronze Penzo Ivan   Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 5 Osborn Owen   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 5 Fanton Federico   Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 5 PACHINAKIS KONSTANTINOS   KARAPANOS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 5 WOLF DAVID   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 9 Maitimu Odjani   sherafight  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 9 PARSCHIN ANTON   Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 9 Keita Philip   Team Samonte  GERMANY
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 9 GROOTHERDER NILS   Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 9 Judem Daniel   KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 9 Whetton Paul   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 9 Krculovic Miguel   KBV Gebrüder Weinold  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 9 GEORGIEV DEYVID   team Radulov  BULGARIA
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 1gold KROSNOV EMIL   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 2silver Løvik Magnus   Bergen Kickboxing club  NORWAY
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 3bronze Wagner Dylan   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 3bronze Heesom Fin   Team Blue Blood  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 5 Doyle Kameron   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 5 VENEZIANI RICCARDO   APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 5 PACHINAKIS KONSTANTINOS   KARAPANOS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 5 JERACI ALESSIO   Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 9 Whetton Paul   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 9 GEORGIEV DEYVID   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 9 Keita Philip   Team Samonte  GERMANY
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 1gold THEOTOKATOS IOANNIS   KARAPANOS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 2silver Martin Cameron   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 3bronze KROSNOV EMIL   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 3bronze Hollinshead Callum   Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 5 PACHINAKIS KONSTANTINOS   KARAPANOS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 5 JERACI ALESSIO   Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 5 Wagner Dylan   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 5 Panagiotidis Nikos   Lalli1 Team  GERMANY
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 GAAR JULIAN   Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 Kongsvold Marcus   Øverbygd KBK  NORWAY
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 Løvik Magnus   Bergen Kickboxing club  NORWAY
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 VENEZIANI RICCARDO   APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 Symons Tom   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 Mangan Josh   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 Mitchell Connor   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 PAPADOPOULOS GEORGE   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 1gold Amboldi Gregorio   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 2silver Hollinshead Callum   Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 3bronze GAAR JULIAN   Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 3bronze GROOTHERDER TIM   Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 5 Perry George   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 5 KLIOTIS EMILIOS   DOquadrat  GERMANY
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 5 Downes John   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 5 ECONOMO DIMITRIOS   ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.  GREECE
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 9 Mitchell Connor   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 9 Zwißler Pablo   Sportschule Sinawali  GERMANY
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 9 Wagner Dylan   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 9 Panagiotidis Nikos   Lalli1 Team  GERMANY
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 9 Kongsvold Marcus   Øverbygd KBK  NORWAY
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 9 THEOTOKATOS IOANNIS   KARAPANOS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 9 Mangan Josh   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 1gold PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 2silver GROOTHERDER TIM   Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 3bronze THEOTOKATOS IOANNIS   KARAPANOS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 3bronze Bang-Jareg Martin   Fighter Kickboxingklubb  NORWAY
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 5 SCHLOSSER LEON   Nordseefighter e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 5 Perry George   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 5 Downes John   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 034 J M +79 kg
1 PF 034 J M +79 kg 1gold GLAMOCANIN DANIEL   ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
        1 PF 034 J M +79 kg 2silver SCHLOSSER LEON   Nordseefighter e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 034 J M +79 kg 3bronze Bang-Jareg Martin   Fighter Kickboxingklubb  NORWAY
        1 PF 034 J M +79 kg 3bronze CATUK ILHAN   Nordseefighter e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 034 J M +79 kg 5 KAMENOV MARIO   Ikken  BULGARIA
        1 PF 034 J M +79 kg 5 Schönfeld Julian   Sportschule Sinawali  GERMANY
        1 PF 034 J M +79 kg 5 ABEL JEREMY   MAT Geiseltal e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 034 J M +79 kg 5 PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 1gold Chandler Grace   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 2silver Glater Isabella   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 3bronze Abbassi Rihabe   Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 3bronze RIESCHER JULIA   TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters  GERMANY
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 5 Saktoe Priya   sherafight  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 5 Davies Olivia   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 1gold Kreidl Veronica   JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 2silver Glater Isabella   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 3bronze Reader Ellah   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 3bronze Meertens Melissa   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 5 SKERLEVA SREBRINA   Ikken  BULGARIA
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 5 Nikolova Kristina   Ikken  BULGARIA
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 5 Labrie Yra   Koguryo  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 5 Heim Lisa   KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 9 Davies Olivia   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 9 Pé Alicia   Wolfpack Boxing Team  BELGIUM
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 9 ILIEVA KRISTIN   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 9 Grant Leah   Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 9 England Bethanie-Mai   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 1gold BELOW SARAH   Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 2silver Shortall Chloe   TEAM LMA Laois Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 3bronze Meertens Melissa   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 3bronze LINKRUUS JULIJA   Nordseefighter e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 5 OTRANTO ASIA   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 5 England Bethanie-Mai   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 5 Mcconville Millie   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 5 Heim Lisa   KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 9 Williams Katie   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 9 Noorda Tara Sophia   sherafight  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 9 Bater Rhianon   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 9 NEDKOVA MIHAELA   Ikken  BULGARIA
1 PF 041 J F +60 kg
1 PF 041 J F +60 kg 1gold Moss Nicole   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 041 J F +60 kg 2silver Primativo Caterina   Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 041 J F +60 kg 3bronze Marangon Giulia   Firegeneration  ITALY
        1 PF 041 J F +60 kg 3bronze Kadi Chaymae   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 041 J F +60 kg 5 MAGGONA ELEFTHERIA   ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.  GREECE
        1 PF 041 J F +60 kg 5 Engel Robin   Sportschule Sinawali  GERMANY
        1 PF 041 J F +60 kg 5 Grant Lauren   Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 041 J F +60 kg 5 LINKRUUS JULIJA   Nordseefighter e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 041 J F +60 kg 9 HEINRICH ANNA-LENA   TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters  GERMANY
        1 PF 041 J F +60 kg 9 OTRANTO ASIA   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 041 J F +60 kg 9 Ashton Frankie   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 041 J F +60 kg 9 England Bethanie-Mai   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 041 J F +60 kg 9 Mcconville Millie   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 1gold RADULOV BORISLAV   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 2silver Fanton Federico   Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 3bronze KREMPS RICARDO   Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 3bronze Sacchetti Edoardo   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 5 GARDIAN FEIDHLIM   BDT Darmstadt  GERMANY
        1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 5 Krculovic Miguel   KBV Gebrüder Weinold  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 5 KIRCHNER ERIC   Nordseefighter e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 5 Goerdin Wishal   Black Eagle Amsterdam  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 9 Bennett Sam   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 9 VERES ROYAL ROLAND   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 1gold RIZZA MATTEO   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 2silver RADULOV BORISLAV   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 3bronze Heesom Fin   Team Blue Blood  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 3bronze Burke Carvin   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 5 HENRIKSEN MILAD   Norwegian Kickboxing Federation  NORWAY
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 5 GARDIAN FEIDHLIM   BDT Darmstadt  GERMANY
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 5 Sacchetti Edoardo   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 5 KROSNOV EMIL   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 9 Fossan Daniel Armando   Fighter Kickboxingklubb  NORWAY
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 9 Sparks Sam   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 9 THEOTOKATOS PANAGIOTIS   KARAPANOS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 9 VERES ROYAL ROLAND   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 9 KIRCHNER ERIC   Nordseefighter e.V.  GERMANY
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 1gold COLLA DAVIDE   TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 2silver THEOTOKATOS PANAGIOTIS   KARAPANOS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 3bronze Morrison Lewis   Bolton Dragons  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 3bronze White Jordan   Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 5 Mucaj Rei   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 5 Daniels Jay   Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 5 Martin Cameron   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 5 Burke Carvin   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 9 Kaisergruber Martin   KBV Gebrüder Weinold  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 9 Sparks Sam   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 9 Lucchetta Stefano   ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 9 Faccioli Alberto   kick boxing bolzano  ITALY
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 9 Lebon Kiandro   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 9 THEOTOKATOS IOANNIS   KARAPANOS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 9 RIZZA MATTEO   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 1gold Prince Brandon   Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 2silver Amboldi Gregorio   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 3bronze FORSTER FLORIAN   Kampfsportschule Hemau e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 3bronze Peploe George   Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 5 Daniels Jay   Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 5 Abderrahman Hafid   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 5 Mucaj Rei   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 5 Reynolds Sean   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 9 BETTOCCHI EDOARDO   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 9 GROOTHERDER TIM   Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 9 MEINKE ALESSANDRO   Budo Club Betzdorf e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 9 HOEFLINGER SEBASTIAN   TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters  GERMANY
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 9 White Jordan   Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 9 RENESIS THEODOROS   ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.  GREECE
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 9 Lucchetta Stefano   ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 1gold Albanese Riccardo   Firegeneration  ITALY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 2silver Angelino Giuseppe   Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 3bronze Prince Brandon   Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 3bronze Knapton James   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 5 White Jordan   Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 5 Semerci Hüseyin   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 5 Reinboth Stefan   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 5 Peploe George   Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 9 Abderrahman Hafid   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 9 RENESIS THEODOROS   ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.  GREECE
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 9 SCHLOSSER LEON   Nordseefighter e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 9 WILLEMS MARC STEVEN   Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 9 Kleff Ralf   Westwood Kickboxer  GERMANY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 9 Frith Jon   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 9 PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 9 HOEFLINGER SEBASTIAN   TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters  GERMANY
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 1gold GUIDUCCI ROBERTO   ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 2silver Knapton James   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 3bronze Semerci Hüseyin   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 3bronze GREIER LEON   MAT Geiseltal e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 5 Frith Jon   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 5 Armstrong Nathan   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 5 Prabaharan Pravven   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 5 Reinboth Stefan   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 9 Pascarella Raffaele   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 9 McMenamy Robbie   Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 9 Kleff Ralf   Westwood Kickboxer  GERMANY
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 9 Peters Stev   Sportschule Sinawali  GERMANY
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 9 CATUK ILHAN   Nordseefighter e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 9 OConnor Josh   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 1gold McMenamy Robbie   Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 2silver GREIER LEON   MAT Geiseltal e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 3bronze GAHR CHRISTOPH   TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters  GERMANY
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 3bronze OConnor Josh   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 5 GUIDUCCI ROBERTO   ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 5 Prabaharan Pravven   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 5 Brinck Jens   Karate Fachsportschulen  GERMANY
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 5 Pascarella Raffaele   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 9 Berger Samuel   KBV Gebrüder Weinold  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 9 Armstrong Nathan   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 1gold Niceforo Paolo   Firegeneration  ITALY
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 2silver Aston Chris   Ems Photos UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 3bronze Di Lorenzo Francesco   Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 3bronze ZEHENTBAUER ANDREAS   TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters  GERMANY
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 5 Jones Steven   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 5 GAHR CHRISTOPH   TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters  GERMANY
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 5 Flanagan Emmett   White Tiger Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 5 Mazur Marcin   Team Kode Red  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 9 Brinck Jens   Karate Fachsportschulen  GERMANY
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 1gold Aston Chris   Ems Photos UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 2silver ZEHENTBAUER MICHAEL   TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters  GERMANY
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 3bronze Flanagan Emmett   White Tiger Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 3bronze Mazur Marcin   Team Kode Red  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 5 Di Lorenzo Francesco   Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 5 Badal Romano   sherafight  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 5 Stiefel Hauke   Sportschule Sinawali  GERMANY
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 5 Niceforo Paolo   Firegeneration  ITALY
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 9 Savage Peter   Ems Photos UK  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 1gold Ryan Shannon   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 2silver Glater Isabella   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 3bronze MURVAI LÍVIA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 3bronze Davies Olivia   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 5 Çagan Irem   sherafight  NETHERLANDS
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 1gold Ryan Shannon   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 2silver Mangan Bo   Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 3bronze MURVAI LÍVIA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 3bronze Vandomme Anaïs   Team Haut de France  FRANCE
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 5 BJORNESTAD NAESS TIRILL   Norwegian Kickboxing Federation  NORWAY
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 5 Abel Megan   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 5 Heim Lisa   KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 1gold Neyens Evelyn   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 2silver GULLOTTI LUISA   ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 3bronze GALANOPOULOU DIONYSIA   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 3bronze BJORNESTAD NAESS TIRILL   Norwegian Kickboxing Federation  NORWAY
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 5 Larkin Sophie   Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 5 kalika Varshana   sherafight  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 5 Brennan Claire   Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 5 Plamauer Jasmin   KBV Gebrüder Weinold  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 9 Abel Megan   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 9 Mangan Bo   Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 1gold Neyens Evelyn   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 2silver Hader Viktoria   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 3bronze Larkin Sophie   Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 3bronze Brennan Claire   Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 5 Primativo Caterina   Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 5 Browne Keri   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 5 kalika Varshana   sherafight  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 5 GALANOPOULOU DIONYSIA   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 9 OSMANOVIC ALICA   Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 9 GULLOTTI LUISA   ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 1gold Larkin Sophie   Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 2silver Hader Viktoria   ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 3bronze GALANOPOULOU DIONYSIA   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 3bronze Grant Lauren   Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 5 Browne Keri   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 5 OSMANOVIC ALICA   Feuersports e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 9 Marangon Giulia   Firegeneration  ITALY
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 1gold NAGY HENRIETTA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 2silver DE Vita Deborah   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 3bronze Browne Keri   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 3bronze Jackman Ellie   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 5 MAGGONA ELEFTHERIA   ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.  GREECE
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 5 Meppelder Nina   TKD Middelburg  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 5 Lubrano Lindsey Dionisa   sherafight  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 5 Jensen Camilla   Karate Fachsportschulen  GERMANY
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 9 Picello Erica   ASD Dragon Dojo  ITALY
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 9 Moss Nicole   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 069 M Golden Oldies
1 PF 069 M Golden Oldies 1gold van der Helm Erwin   sherafight  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 069 M Golden Oldies 2silver Jones Steven   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 069 M Golden Oldies 3bronze Kleff Ralf   Westwood Kickboxer  GERMANY
        1 PF 069 M Golden Oldies 3bronze Gill Andy   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 069 M Golden Oldies 5 Savage Peter   Ems Photos UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 069 M Golden Oldies 5 BABEL ANDREAS   TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters  GERMANY
        1 PF 069 M Golden Oldies 5 Moghal Abdul Rehman   Fighter Kickboxingklubb  NORWAY
        1 PF 069 M Golden Oldies 5 Alakhramsing Sanjay   Black Eagle Amsterdam  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 069 M Golden Oldies 9 ADEMAJ LEONARD   Budo Club Betzdorf e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 069 M Golden Oldies 9 De Clippeleir Mario   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 069 M Golden Oldies 9 FORSTER FLORIAN   Kampfsportschule Hemau e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 069 M Golden Oldies 9 LAVECCHIA NINO   Budo Club Betzdorf e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 069 M Golden Oldies 9 Jungclaussen Volkmar   Sportschule Sinawali  GERMANY
1 PF 070 F Golden Oldies
1 PF 070 F Golden Oldies 1gold ARCHOU GEORGIA   A.S MARTIAL ARTS AGIOI ANARGYROI FIGHTING STEPS  GREECE
        1 PF 070 F Golden Oldies 2silver PIECZINSKI DOMINIQUE   SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 070 F Golden Oldies 3bronze Schanowski Claudia   Karate Fachsportschulen  GERMANY
        1 PF 070 F Golden Oldies 3bronze Schmelzling Yvonne   Sportschule Sinawali  GERMANY
1 PF 073 S M -70 kg Beginners
1 PF 073 S M -70 kg Beginners 1gold Egghe Jordy   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 073 S M -70 kg Beginners 2silver KARAPANOS THEODOROS   KARAPANOS TEAM  GREECE
1 PF 074 S M -80 kg Beginners
1 PF 074 S M -80 kg Beginners 1gold KARAPANOS THEODOROS   KARAPANOS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 074 S M -80 kg Beginners 2silver Schönfeld Julian   Sportschule Sinawali  GERMANY
1 PF 075 S M +80 kg Beginners
1 PF 075 S M +80 kg Beginners 1gold Stiefel Hauke   Sportschule Sinawali  GERMANY
        1 PF 075 S M +80 kg Beginners 2silver Pascarella Raffaele   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 075 S M +80 kg Beginners 3bronze De Clippeleir Mario   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 075 S M +80 kg Beginners 3bronze KAMENOV MARIO   Ikken  BULGARIA
        1 PF 075 S M +80 kg Beginners 5 KARAPANOS THEODOROS   KARAPANOS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 075 S M +80 kg Beginners 5 Peters Stev   Sportschule Sinawali  GERMANY
        1 PF 075 S M +80 kg Beginners 5 Jungclaussen Volkmar   Sportschule Sinawali  GERMANY
        1 PF 075 S M +80 kg Beginners 5 van der Helm Erwin   sherafight  NETHERLANDS
1 PF 076 S F -60 kg Beginners
1 PF 076 S F -60 kg Beginners 1gold Plamauer Jasmin   KBV Gebrüder Weinold  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 076 S F -60 kg Beginners 2silver NEDKOVA MIHAELA   Ikken  BULGARIA
        1 PF 076 S F -60 kg Beginners 3bronze Runhaar Nina   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 076 S F -60 kg Beginners 3bronze SKERLEVA SREBRINA   Ikken  BULGARIA
        1 PF 076 S F -60 kg Beginners 5 Gambhirsingh Anjani   sherafight  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 076 S F -60 kg Beginners 5 Thomas Emma   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 076 S F -60 kg Beginners 5 CLAUS YASMIN   Nordseefighter e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 076 S F -60 kg Beginners 5 Noorda Tara Sophia   sherafight  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 076 S F -60 kg Beginners 9 Çagan Irem   sherafight  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 076 S F -60 kg Beginners 9 Saktoe Priya   sherafight  NETHERLANDS
1 PF 077 S F +60 kg Beginners
1 PF 077 S F +60 kg Beginners 1gold Marangon Giulia   Firegeneration  ITALY
        1 PF 077 S F +60 kg Beginners 2silver Kauffman Gedie   sherafight  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 077 S F +60 kg Beginners 3bronze Runhaar Nina   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 077 S F +60 kg Beginners 3bronze Wesseling Sophie   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 077 S F +60 kg Beginners 5 Schmelzling Yvonne   Sportschule Sinawali  GERMANY
        1 PF 077 S F +60 kg Beginners 5 Jensen Camilla   Karate Fachsportschulen  GERMANY
        1 PF 077 S F +60 kg Beginners 5 Bär Janet   Dragon Twin Star  GERMANY
        1 PF 077 S F +60 kg Beginners 5 CLAUS YASMIN   Nordseefighter e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 077 S F +60 kg Beginners 9 Thomas Emma   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 078 M -74 kg Tag Team
1 PF 078 M -74 kg Tag Team 1gold Kiraly Team   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 078 M -74 kg Tag Team 2silver Contact Karate Beveren   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 078 M -74 kg Tag Team 3bronze Team Norway   Norwegian Kickboxing Federation  NORWAY
        1 PF 078 M -74 kg Tag Team 3bronze Team J   Hurricane Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 078 M -74 kg Tag Team 5 TOP TEN POINT FIGHTING CUP   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 078 M -74 kg Tag Team 5 ZEN MARTIAL ARTS - ZENITH TEAM   ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.  GREECE
        1 PF 078 M -74 kg Tag Team 5 Basingstoke Kickboxing Organisation   Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 078 M -74 kg Tag Team 5 Fusion Team   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 078 M -74 kg Tag Team 9 Energize George/Cam   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 078 M -74 kg Tag Team 9 Double J   Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 078 M -74 kg Tag Team 9 Weinold Team 2   KBV Gebrüder Weinold  AUSTRIA
1 PF 079 M +74 kg Tag Team
1 PF 079 M +74 kg Tag Team 1gold Spartans   Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 079 M +74 kg Tag Team 2silver Top Ten Germany   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 079 M +74 kg Tag Team 3bronze Kiraly Team   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 079 M +74 kg Tag Team 3bronze Energize Josh/John   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 079 M +74 kg Tag Team 5 Top Ten Point Fighting Cup   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 079 M +74 kg Tag Team 5 Energize Carl/Nathan   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 079 M +74 kg Tag Team 5 Aikya-Nak   ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        1 PF 079 M +74 kg Tag Team 5 Weinold Team 1   KBV Gebrüder Weinold  AUSTRIA
1 PF 080 F Tag Team
1 PF 080 F Tag Team 1gold Team Renegade   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 080 F Tag Team 2silver Team Norway   Norwegian Kickboxing Federation  NORWAY
        1 PF 080 F Tag Team 3bronze Team Top Ten Pointfighting   KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 080 F Tag Team 3bronze TMA Ladies   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 080 F Tag Team 5 Kiraly Team   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
2 LC 00001 YC M -28 kg
2 LC 00001 YC M -28 kg 1gold Fellender Evans Alex   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00001 YC M -28 kg 2silver Macdonald Sean   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00001 YC M -28 kg 3bronze Nozhov Sergii   FIGHTING GYM BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 00001 YC M -28 kg 3bronze Simcenco Nikita   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00001 YC M -28 kg 5 Boulanger Matthias   Liège Point Fighting Club  BELGIUM
        2 LC 00001 YC M -28 kg 5 Tolentino Jelano   sherafight  NETHERLANDS
2 LC 00002 YC M -32 kg
2 LC 00002 YC M -32 kg 1gold Tyler Harvey   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32 kg 2silver MENDE TAMINO   SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32 kg 3bronze Simcenco Nikita   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32 kg 3bronze Challenger Hayden   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32 kg 5 Mendoza Charlie   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32 kg 5 Fellender Evans Alex   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32 kg 5 SAGLAM ILCAN   Kampfsportschule MKL  GERMANY
2 LC 00003 YC M -37 kg
2 LC 00003 YC M -37 kg 1gold Van Zelst Kye   tkma wigan kickboxing  ENGLAND
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37 kg 2silver HIKELE NICOLAS   SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37 kg 3bronze Tyler Harvey   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37 kg 3bronze KOSTANTIS EYSTATHIOS LEONIDAS   DOquadrat  GERMANY
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37 kg 5 Mulligan Kailem   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37 kg 5 Lamari Zach   BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37 kg 5 Lock Adie   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37 kg 5 Balkaran Archiano   sherafight  NETHERLANDS
2 LC 00004 YC M -42 kg
2 LC 00004 YC M -42 kg 1gold Cozens Finlay   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42 kg 2silver HIKELE NICOLAS   SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42 kg 3bronze TSCHAMMER MARVIN PASCAL   Kampfsportschule MKL  GERMANY
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42 kg 3bronze Gorter Tino   sherafight  NETHERLANDS
2 LC 00005 YC M -47 kg
2 LC 00005 YC M -47 kg 1gold Perry Lewis   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00005 YC M -47 kg 2silver Cozens Finlay   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 00006 YC M +47 kg
2 LC 00006 YC M +47 kg 1gold Runhardt Rayan   sherafight  NETHERLANDS
        2 LC 00006 YC M +47 kg 2silver Goossens Kwinten   Wolfpack Boxing Team  BELGIUM
        2 LC 00006 YC M +47 kg 3bronze Balkaran Luciano   sherafight  NETHERLANDS
2 LC 00007 YC F -28 kg
2 LC 00007 YC F -28 kg 1gold Kindermann Samira   Team Samonte  GERMANY
        2 LC 00007 YC F -28 kg 2silver Knight Caitlin   TEAM LMA Laois Martial Arts  IRELAND
        2 LC 00007 YC F -28 kg 3bronze Doyle Teia   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00007 YC F -28 kg 3bronze Boulanger Angele   Liège Point Fighting Club  BELGIUM
2 LC 00010 YC F -42 kg
2 LC 00010 YC F -42 kg 1gold Harvey Ellie   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00010 YC F -42 kg 2silver Davies Rebecca   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 00011 YC F -47 kg
2 LC 00011 YC F -47 kg 1gold Harvey Ellie   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00011 YC F -47 kg 2silver Smith Charlotte   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg 1gold LATOCHA ADRIAN   SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
        2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg 2silver Van den Broeck Yonathan   Europe Gym Hulshout  BELGIUM
        2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg 3bronze KOSTANTIS THEODOROS   DOquadrat  GERMANY
        2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg 3bronze Kelly Nate   Tallaght Martial Arts  IRELAND
        2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg 5 Kauffman Joep   sherafight  NETHERLANDS
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 1gold Van Zelst Rio   tkma wigan kickboxing  ENGLAND
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 2silver Moulsdale Sam   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 3bronze Ludlow Travis   WAKO TEAM GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 3bronze Doyle Harrison   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 5 NEUGEBAUER MIKE   SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 5 Leffers Alex   Tapilatu  NETHERLANDS
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 1gold BARUTZKI MAIK   SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 2silver Doyle Harrison   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 3bronze Ludlow Travis   WAKO TEAM GB  UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 1gold Unsworth Kieran   tkma wigan kickboxing  ENGLAND
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 2silver Penzo Ivan   Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 3bronze Eastgate Johnny   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 3bronze Decocq Hugo   Team Haut de France  FRANCE
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 5 Buckley Jack   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 5 Matagne Andy   Liège Point Fighting Club  BELGIUM
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 1gold Cook Cory   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 2silver GRINS MIGUEL   KBT Hara Köln/ Shorinkan e.V.  GERMANY
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 3bronze James Brooklyn   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 3bronze Goossens Kwinten   Wolfpack Boxing Team  BELGIUM
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 5 Unsworth Kieran   tkma wigan kickboxing  ENGLAND
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 1gold Sumner Spencer   tkma wigan kickboxing  ENGLAND
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 2silver Cvetkov Bozhidar   Ikken  BULGARIA
2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg
2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg 1gold Harvey Ellie   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg 2silver Doyle Ellie   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 1gold Rijke, de Merel   Koguryo  NETHERLANDS
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 2silver WALLSTAB TERRY   SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 1gold Chandler Grace   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 2silver SCHMIDL MELANIE   KBT Hara Köln/ Shorinkan e.V.  GERMANY
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 3bronze UHLHAAS KIM   KBT Hara Köln/ Shorinkan e.V.  GERMANY
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 3bronze Lehaen Lenne   Fighting Front  BELGIUM
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 5 Abbassi Rihabe   Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 1gold Aigner Jasmin   JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 2silver Kreidl Veronica   JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 3bronze Ammerlaan Cecilia   sherafight  NETHERLANDS
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 3bronze Ismaili Angelique   sherafight  NETHERLANDS
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 5 Silva Nádia   Ko Team  PORTUGAL
2 LC 012 OC F +55 kg
2 LC 012 OC F +55 kg 1gold Shortall Chloe   TEAM LMA Laois Martial Arts  IRELAND
        2 LC 012 OC F +55 kg 2silver Wanger Leonie   Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        2 LC 012 OC F +55 kg 3bronze Aigner Jasmin   JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 012 OC F +55 kg 3bronze YSEWYN ANNA   KBT Hara Köln/ Shorinkan e.V.  GERMANY
        2 LC 012 OC F +55 kg 5 Kreidl Veronica   JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 012 OC F +55 kg 5 Marto Kélany   sherafight  NETHERLANDS
        2 LC 012 OC F +55 kg 5 Ashton Frankie   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 012 OC F +55 kg 5 Valkiers Joke   Europe Gym Hulshout  BELGIUM
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 1gold Taylor William   Team Blue Blood  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 2silver Maitimu Odjani   sherafight  NETHERLANDS
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 3bronze GEORGIEV DEYVID   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 3bronze Krculovic Miguel   KBV Gebrüder Weinold  AUSTRIA
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 1gold Taylor William   Team Blue Blood  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 2silver Heesom Fin   Team Blue Blood  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 3bronze Doyle Kameron   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 3bronze Hadzhigenov Luchezar   abc fight club  BULGARIA
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 5 Wagner Dylan   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 5 GEORGIEV DEYVID   team Radulov  BULGARIA
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 1gold Kaloyanov Emil   Ikken  BULGARIA
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 2silver GROLL MARC   Sportverein Köln Nippes 08  GERMANY
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 3bronze Muskita Aquelgio   KISPORT Martial Academy  NETHERLANDS
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 1gold Wanger Luca   Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 2silver Bang-Jareg Martin   Fighter Kickboxingklubb  NORWAY
2 LC 020 J M +79 kg
2 LC 020 J M +79 kg 1gold GLAMOCANIN DANIEL   ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
        2 LC 020 J M +79 kg 2silver KAMENOV MARIO   Ikken  BULGARIA
        2 LC 020 J M +79 kg 3bronze Wanger Luca   Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        2 LC 020 J M +79 kg 3bronze FINTANIS SOTIRIOS   A.S. Coriolanos  GREECE
2 LC 024 J F -50 kg
2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 1gold Glater Isabella   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 2silver Saktoe Priya   sherafight  NETHERLANDS
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 1gold Labrie Yra   Koguryo  NETHERLANDS
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 2silver Nikolova Kristina   Ikken  BULGARIA
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 3bronze Reader Ellah   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 3bronze SKERLEVA SREBRINA   Ikken  BULGARIA
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 1gold PIEPER MAGDALENA   KBT Hara Köln/ Shorinkan e.V.  GERMANY
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 2silver NEDKOVA MIHAELA   Ikken  BULGARIA
2 LC 028 J F +65 kg
2 LC 028 J F +65 kg 1gold Kadi Chaymae   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        2 LC 028 J F +65 kg 2silver Moss Nicole   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
2 LC 030 S M -57 kg 1gold Taylor William   Team Blue Blood  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 030 S M -57 kg 2silver GUENER TUGAY   Kampfsportschule MKL  GERMANY
        2 LC 030 S M -57 kg 3bronze GEORGIEV DEYVID   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        2 LC 030 S M -57 kg 3bronze sciolla ivan   topten light revolution team  ITALY
        2 LC 030 S M -57 kg 5 Duarte Fábio   Ko Team  PORTUGAL
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 1gold Heesom Fin   Team Blue Blood  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 2silver Taylor William   Team Blue Blood  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 3bronze Fossan Daniel Armando   Fighter Kickboxingklubb  NORWAY
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 3bronze Hadzhigenov Luchezar   abc fight club  BULGARIA
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 5 MERTEN DANIEL   SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 5 Netten Dirk   Koguryo  NETHERLANDS
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 5 PEDRAZZINI ANDREA   APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 5 CENTONZE MICHAEL   APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 1gold Tramontana Damiano   topten light revolution team  ITALY
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 2silver Mathieu Remo   Swissteam lightcontact  SWITZERLAND
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 3bronze Lebon Kiandro   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 3bronze Symons Tom   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 5 Van Den Broeck Joachim   Wolfpack Boxing Team  BELGIUM
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 5 Morrison Lewis   Bolton Dragons  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 5 SANDOVAL SEBASTIAN   TUS Stuttgart  GERMANY
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 5 Sekmen Patrick   KBV Gebrüder Weinold  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 9 CENTONZE MICHAEL   APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 9 Cavaliere Luca   Predator Profighting  ITALY
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 9 PEDRAZZINI ANDREA   APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 9 Imhof Emanuel   Swissteam lightcontact  SWITZERLAND
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 9 FICCAGLIA IVAN   APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 9 Kaisergruber Martin   KBV Gebrüder Weinold  AUSTRIA
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 1gold Stephenson Tony   west cork kickboxing club  IRELAND
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 2silver Kassarnig Valentin   ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 3bronze NDIAYE YERO   Sportverein Köln Nippes 08  GERMANY
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 3bronze Kaloyanov Emil   Ikken  BULGARIA
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 5 OGREZEANU OCTAVIAN   ASD Dragon Dojo  ITALY
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 5 SANDOVAL SEBASTIAN   TUS Stuttgart  GERMANY
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 5 FICCAGLIA IVAN   APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 5 Füssel Chris   Dragon Twin Star  GERMANY
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 9 SCHULZE CHRISTIAN   SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 9 Cavaliere Luca   Predator Profighting  ITALY
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 9 Egghe Jordy   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 9 Pircher Patrick   Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 9 Käser Christoph   Swissteam lightcontact  SWITZERLAND
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 9 Mathieu Remo   Swissteam lightcontact  SWITZERLAND
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 1gold Stephenson Tony   west cork kickboxing club  IRELAND
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 2silver Padoan Luca   Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 3bronze Schmidt Michael   KBV Gebrüder Weinold  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 3bronze Pircher Patrick   Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 5 Kassarnig Valentin   ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 5 Knapton James   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 5 Verreth Stijn   Wolfpack Boxing Team  BELGIUM
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 5 Busschots Joeri   Fighting Front  BELGIUM
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 9 Käser Christoph   Swissteam lightcontact  SWITZERLAND
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 1gold Lampert Michael   Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 2silver Padoan Luca   Asd Euro Kickboxing  ITALY
        2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 3bronze Bisang Urs   Swissteam lightcontact  SWITZERLAND
        2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 3bronze HERRMANN DOMINIK   Kampfsportschule MKL  GERMANY
        2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 5 van Hierden Kristan   KISPORT Martial Academy  NETHERLANDS
        2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 5 Undeutsch Thomas   KBV Gebrüder Weinold  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 5 Knapton James   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg 1gold Žibrat David   Kickboxing klub POMURJE  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 036 S M -89 kg 2silver ZAAR PETER   KBT Hara Köln/ Shorinkan e.V.  GERMANY
        2 LC 036 S M -89 kg 3bronze Berger Samuel   KBV Gebrüder Weinold  AUSTRIA
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg 1gold HOEFER MIKE   KBT Hara Köln/ Shorinkan e.V.  GERMANY
        2 LC 037 S M -94 kg 2silver Mazur Marcin   Team Kode Red  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 037 S M -94 kg 3bronze Surquin Dominique   KISPORT Martial Academy  NETHERLANDS
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg 1gold SCHARR PHILLIP   Remscheider Turnverein e.V.  GERMANY
        2 LC 038 S M +94 kg 2silver Mazur Marcin   Team Kode Red  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 038 S M +94 kg 3bronze TIX STEPHAN   MAT Geiseltal e.V.  GERMANY
        2 LC 038 S M +94 kg 3bronze Badal Romano   sherafight  NETHERLANDS
        2 LC 038 S M +94 kg 5 Liekens Tommy   Wolfpack Boxing Team  BELGIUM
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg 1gold Hagen Isabelle   Swissteam lightcontact  SWITZERLAND
        2 LC 039 S F -50 kg 2silver Çagan Irem   sherafight  NETHERLANDS
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg 1gold Murray Yvonne   Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb  NORWAY
        2 LC 040 S F -55 kg 2silver Hagen Isabelle   Swissteam lightcontact  SWITZERLAND
        2 LC 040 S F -55 kg 3bronze Behonek Lisanne   Koguryo  NETHERLANDS
        2 LC 040 S F -55 kg 3bronze Plamauer Jasmin   KBV Gebrüder Weinold  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 040 S F -55 kg 5 begley grainne   west cork kickboxing club  IRELAND
        2 LC 040 S F -55 kg 5 Koessler Lisa   ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz  AUSTRIA
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg 1gold Jarzmik Paulina   Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        2 LC 041 S F -60 kg 2silver begley grainne   west cork kickboxing club  IRELAND
        2 LC 041 S F -60 kg 3bronze KUERTEN NADINE   KBT Hara Köln/ Shorinkan e.V.  GERMANY
        2 LC 041 S F -60 kg 3bronze Thomas Emma   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 041 S F -60 kg 5 GRIESER SOPHIA   TUS Stuttgart  GERMANY
        2 LC 041 S F -60 kg 5 kalika Varshana   sherafight  NETHERLANDS
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg 1gold Mauritz Liza   Koguryo  NETHERLANDS
        2 LC 042 S F -65 kg 2silver Campolongo Sharon   Predator Profighting  ITALY
        2 LC 042 S F -65 kg 3bronze ARNOLD JACQUELINE   Kampfsportschule MKL  GERMANY
2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
2 LC 043 S F -70 kg 1gold SCHUETTE JESSICA   Kampfsportschule MKL  GERMANY
        2 LC 043 S F -70 kg 2silver Campolongo Sharon   Predator Profighting  ITALY
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg 1gold Meppelder Nina   TKD Middelburg  NETHERLANDS
        2 LC 044 S F +70 kg 2silver Jackman Ellie   Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 044 S F +70 kg 3bronze STEINERT JANIN   SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
        2 LC 044 S F +70 kg 3bronze Moss Nicole   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 044 S F +70 kg 5 YSEWYN LEA   KBT Hara Köln/ Shorinkan e.V.  GERMANY
        2 LC 044 S F +70 kg 5 Picello Erica   ASD Dragon Dojo  ITALY
        2 LC 044 S F +70 kg 5 Lubrano Lindsey Dionisa   sherafight  NETHERLANDS
        2 LC 044 S F +70 kg 5 Kauffman Gedie   sherafight  NETHERLANDS
3 KL 0001 KIDS M -25 KG
3 KL 0001 KIDS M -25 KG 1gold LOUHENAPESSY DJOAH   9JA GYM  NETHERLANDS
        3 KL 0001 KIDS M -25 KG 2silver Boulanger Matthias   Liège Point Fighting Club  BELGIUM
3 KL 0002 KIDS M -30 KG
3 KL 0002 KIDS M -30 KG 1gold Dyrby Marcus   Mikenta Demark  DENMARK
        3 KL 0002 KIDS M -30 KG 2silver Amar Nouri   Gym 3  NETHERLANDS
        3 KL 0002 KIDS M -30 KG 3bronze Macdonald Sean   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
3 KL 0003 KIDS M +30 KG
3 KL 0003 KIDS M +30 KG 1gold Mulligan Kailem   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        3 KL 0003 KIDS M +30 KG 2silver Macdonald Sean   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
3 KL 0004 KIDS F -25 KG
3 KL 0004 KIDS F -25 KG 1gold Doyle Teia   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        3 KL 0004 KIDS F -25 KG 2silver Boulanger Angele   Liège Point Fighting Club  BELGIUM
3 KL 0005 KIDS F -30 KG
3 KL 0005 KIDS F -30 KG 1gold Doyle Teia   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        3 KL 0005 KIDS F -30 KG 2silver Meftah Noor   Gym 3  NETHERLANDS
4 Grand Champion Forms Cadets
4 Grand Champion Forms Cadets 1gold Mclawerence Billy   Black Belt Academy Waterford  IRELAND
        4 Grand Champion Forms Cadets 2silver Trevisani Andrea   ASD WIP ACADEMY  ITALY
        4 Grand Champion Forms Cadets 3bronze Biermann Hannah   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        4 Grand Champion Forms Cadets 4 Schulten Maaike   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        4 Grand Champion Forms Cadets 5 VLACH RUBINA   Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.  GERMANY
        4 Grand Champion Forms Cadets 6 Wrobel Michelle   DJK „VORWÄRTS 19“ Ahlen Team Magic-Dragon x  GERMANY
4 Grand Champion Forms Cadets TOP 4
4 Grand Champion Forms Cadets TOP 4 1gold Mclawerence Billy   Black Belt Academy Waterford  IRELAND
        4 Grand Champion Forms Cadets TOP 4 2silver Trevisani Andrea   ASD WIP ACADEMY  ITALY
        4 Grand Champion Forms Cadets TOP 4 3bronze Biermann Hannah   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        4 Grand Champion Forms Cadets TOP 4 4 Schulten Maaike   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
4 Grand Champion Forms Senior
4 Grand Champion Forms Senior 1gold van den Berg Joris   Sportschool Van den Berg  NETHERLANDS
        4 Grand Champion Forms Senior 2silver Guinchard Tanguy   Team Stama  SWITZERLAND
        4 Grand Champion Forms Senior 3bronze OBERLE Stéphane   TDO Crew  FRANCE
        4 Grand Champion Forms Senior 4 BAZZAN MARTINA   MUSASHI TEAM  ITALY
        4 Grand Champion Forms Senior 4 CAYLA Julien   TDO Crew  FRANCE
        4 Grand Champion Forms Senior 6 Dittmer Lasse   Dacascos Harmstorf  GERMANY
        4 Grand Champion Forms Senior 7 de Jong Ricardo   De Jong Sports  NETHERLANDS
        4 Grand Champion Forms Senior 7 Hameed Adam   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        4 Grand Champion Forms Senior 7 van Loon Xander   MO Martial Arts  NETHERLANDS
4 MF 002 OC M Open Hand
4 MF 002 OC M Open Hand 1gold Kerr Morgan   Team Castle  UNITED KINGDOM
        4 MF 002 OC M Open Hand 2silver Trevisani Andrea   ASD WIP ACADEMY  ITALY
        4 MF 002 OC M Open Hand 2silver Mclawerence Billy   Black Belt Academy Waterford  IRELAND
        4 MF 002 OC M Open Hand 4 Prando Giovanni   ASD WIP ACADEMY  ITALY
4 MF 003 S M Open Hand
4 MF 003 S M Open Hand 1gold WADE JACK   MUSASHI TEAM  ITALY
        4 MF 003 S M Open Hand 2silver Guinchard Tanguy   Team Stama  SWITZERLAND
        4 MF 003 S M Open Hand 3bronze Haggerty Jack   Team Castle  UNITED KINGDOM
        4 MF 003 S M Open Hand 4 van Loon Xander   MO Martial Arts  NETHERLANDS
        4 MF 003 S M Open Hand 5 GAAR JULIAN   Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.  GERMANY
4 MF 004 YC F Open Hand
4 MF 004 YC F Open Hand 1gold Yilmaz Aylin   Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        4 MF 004 YC F Open Hand 2silver van Rest Merah E.   Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        4 MF 004 YC F Open Hand 3bronze Baccaglini Susanna   ASD WIP ACADEMY  ITALY
        4 MF 004 YC F Open Hand 4 Kindermann Samira   Team Samonte  GERMANY
        4 MF 004 YC F Open Hand 5 Vojvoda Fatjona   Team Samonte  GERMANY
        4 MF 004 YC F Open Hand 5 Quinn Maya   Black Belt Academy Waterford  IRELAND
        4 MF 004 YC F Open Hand 7 SCHILLER LUCY LI   MAT Geiseltal e.V.  GERMANY
        4 MF 004 YC F Open Hand 8 WITTIG ZOE CAPRICE   Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.  GERMANY
        4 MF 004 YC F Open Hand 8 KEREKLI ESMA   CRCA-Lopez  GERMANY
        4 MF 004 YC F Open Hand 10 Kleiser Charlene   Team Samonte  GERMANY
        4 MF 004 YC F Open Hand 11 STUBBE PIA   Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.  GERMANY
        4 MF 004 YC F Open Hand 11 KAISER HANNA   Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.  GERMANY
        4 MF 004 YC F Open Hand 13 EVERSLOH MARIE   CRCA-Lopez  GERMANY
4 MF 005 OC F Open Hand
4 MF 005 OC F Open Hand 1gold Guzzon Chiara   ASD WIP ACADEMY  ITALY
        4 MF 005 OC F Open Hand 2silver VLACH RUBINA   Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.  GERMANY
        4 MF 005 OC F Open Hand 3bronze Prando Greta   ASD WIP ACADEMY  ITALY
        4 MF 005 OC F Open Hand 4 Wrobel Michelle   DJK „VORWÄRTS 19“ Ahlen Team Magic-Dragon x  GERMANY
        4 MF 005 OC F Open Hand 5 TAVSANLI AYSIMA   CRCA-Lopez  GERMANY
4 MF 006 S F Open Hand
4 MF 006 S F Open Hand 1gold RUETTINGER CORA   Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.  GERMANY
        4 MF 006 S F Open Hand 2silver LOUX Samantha   TDO Crew  FRANCE
        4 MF 006 S F Open Hand 3bronze Lea Best   KSV FRIEDBERG  GERMANY
4 MF 008 OC M Weapon
4 MF 008 OC M Weapon 1gold Mclawerence Billy   Black Belt Academy Waterford  IRELAND
        4 MF 008 OC M Weapon 2silver Kerr Morgan   Team Castle  UNITED KINGDOM
        4 MF 008 OC M Weapon 3bronze RICHTER NIKI   Dragons Sport  GERMANY
4 MF 009 S M Weapon
4 MF 009 S M Weapon 1gold WADE JACK   MUSASHI TEAM  ITALY
        4 MF 009 S M Weapon 2silver OBERLE Stéphane   TDO Crew  FRANCE
        4 MF 009 S M Weapon 3bronze Haggerty Jack   Team Castle  UNITED KINGDOM
        4 MF 009 S M Weapon 4 van Loon Xander   MO Martial Arts  NETHERLANDS
        4 MF 009 S M Weapon 4 CAYLA Julien   TDO Crew  FRANCE
        4 MF 009 S M Weapon 6 Dittmer Lasse   Dacascos Harmstorf  GERMANY
        4 MF 009 S M Weapon 6 Worzfeld Mario   DJK „VORWÄRTS 19“ Ahlen Team Magic-Dragon x  GERMANY
4 MF 010 YC F Weapon
4 MF 010 YC F Weapon 1gold Schulten Maaike   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        4 MF 010 YC F Weapon 2silver van Rest Merah E.   Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        4 MF 010 YC F Weapon 3bronze Quinn Maya   Black Belt Academy Waterford  IRELAND
4 MF 011 OC F Weapon
4 MF 011 OC F Weapon 1gold VLACH RUBINA   Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.  GERMANY
        4 MF 011 OC F Weapon 2silver Ammerlaan Cecilia   sherafight  NETHERLANDS
        4 MF 011 OC F Weapon 3bronze Wrobel Michelle   DJK „VORWÄRTS 19“ Ahlen Team Magic-Dragon x  GERMANY
        4 MF 011 OC F Weapon 4 TAVSANLI AYSIMA   CRCA-Lopez  GERMANY
4 MF 012 S F Weapon
4 MF 012 S F Weapon 1gold Sager Laura   TV-Heddesdorf Neuwied 1877  GERMANY
        4 MF 012 S F Weapon 2silver IMAEVA Yasmina   TDO Crew  FRANCE
4 MF 015 SCKA WEAPONS BATTLE
4 MF 015 SCKA WEAPONS BATTLE 1gold van den Berg Joris   Sportschool Van den Berg  NETHERLANDS
4 MF 016 SCKA TRICK BATTLE
4 MF 016 SCKA TRICK BATTLE 1gold Guinchard Tanguy   Team Stama  SWITZERLAND
4 MF TEAM FORMS
4 MF TEAM FORMS 1gold Team KDA3   Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        4 MF TEAM FORMS 2silver Team Yokoso   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        4 MF TEAM FORMS 3bronze TDO Crew   TDO Crew  FRANCE
4 TF 001 Kids M Hard
4 TF 001 Kids M Hard 1gold Noerkhan Rayan   Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 001 Kids M Hard 2silver Lipsius Taike   Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 001 Kids M Hard 3bronze Boulanger Matthias   Liège Point Fighting Club  BELGIUM
        4 TF 001 Kids M Hard 4 Ourahou Abdollah   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 001 Kids M Hard 5 Tastan Samuel   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 001 Kids M Hard 6 Bekker Koen   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
4 TF 002 YC M Hard Coloured Belts
4 TF 002 YC M Hard Coloured Belts 1gold van Rest Nias   Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 002 YC M Hard Coloured Belts 2silver Boussouf Achraf   Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 002 YC M Hard Coloured Belts 3bronze Tjiong Kiran   Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 002 YC M Hard Coloured Belts 4 Bosland Martin   Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 002 YC M Hard Coloured Belts 5 Boulanger Antoine   Liège Point Fighting Club  BELGIUM
        4 TF 002 YC M Hard Coloured Belts 6 González Durante Mathías   TENERIFE POINT FIGHT  SPAIN
        4 TF 002 YC M Hard Coloured Belts 7 Engelhardt Rico   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 002 YC M Hard Coloured Belts 8 Hasekamp Tobias   Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 002 YC M Hard Coloured Belts 9 The Jacky   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 002 YC M Hard Coloured Belts 9 The Richie   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
4 TF 003 YC M Hard Brown/Black Belts
4 TF 003 YC M Hard Brown/Black Belts 1gold Leroux Joshua   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
4 TF 004 OC M Hard
4 TF 004 OC M Hard 1gold Gill Jack   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        4 TF 004 OC M Hard 2silver Wahjudi Rodi   Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 004 OC M Hard 3bronze Leffers Alex   Tapilatu  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 004 OC M Hard 4 Koesal Dinesh   Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
4 TF 004A JUN M hard
4 TF 004A JUN M hard 1gold van Loon Xander   MO Martial Arts  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 004A JUN M hard 2silver Gill Jack   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        4 TF 004A JUN M hard 3bronze Wahjudi Revo   Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 004A JUN M hard 4 Guzmán Sanabria Carlos   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
4 TF 005 S M Hard
4 TF 005 S M Hard 1gold Dibke Marvin   TV-Heddesdorf Neuwied 1877  GERMANY
        4 TF 005 S M Hard 2silver Hameed Adam   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        4 TF 005 S M Hard 3bronze Kempe Dennis   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 005 S M Hard 4 Haggerty Jack   Team Castle  UNITED KINGDOM
        4 TF 005 S M Hard 5 Verstraeten Jelle   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 005 S M Hard 6 Quelle Anton   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
4 TF 006 Kids F Hard
4 TF 006 Kids F Hard 1gold Boulanger Angele   Liège Point Fighting Club  BELGIUM
        4 TF 006 Kids F Hard 2silver Noerkhan Romaissa   Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 006 Kids F Hard 3bronze Leroux Maya   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 006 Kids F Hard 4 Baloe Morea   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 006 Kids F Hard 5 Kachradi Amber   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 006 Kids F Hard 6 Gravenbeek Jenairijs   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
4 TF 007 YC F Hard Coloured Belts
4 TF 007 YC F Hard Coloured Belts 1gold Yilmaz Aylin   Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 007 YC F Hard Coloured Belts 2silver Abed Parmis   Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 007 YC F Hard Coloured Belts 3bronze FERRER MARTIN LAURA MARIA   TENERIFE POINT FIGHT  SPAIN
4 TF 008 YC F Hard Brown/Black Belts
4 TF 008 YC F Hard Brown/Black Belts 1gold Schulten Maaike   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 008 YC F Hard Brown/Black Belts 2silver van Rest Merah E.   Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 008 YC F Hard Brown/Black Belts 3bronze Arriola Demi   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 008 YC F Hard Brown/Black Belts 4 SCHILLER LUCY LI   MAT Geiseltal e.V.  GERMANY
        4 TF 008 YC F Hard Brown/Black Belts 5 Meertens Anne Fleur   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
4 TF 009 OC F Hard
4 TF 009 OC F Hard 1gold Abel Alicia   Team Energize  UNITED KINGDOM
        4 TF 009 OC F Hard 2silver Biermann Hannah   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 009 OC F Hard 3bronze Joval Thanee   Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 009 OC F Hard 4 RODRÍGUEZ ALDAZORO VALENTINA   TENERIFE POINT FIGHT  SPAIN
        4 TF 009 OC F Hard 5 Schwarz Eva   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 009 OC F Hard 5 Schermel Lotte   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
4 TF 009A JUN F hard
4 TF 009A JUN F hard 1gold Sager Laura   TV-Heddesdorf Neuwied 1877  GERMANY
        4 TF 009A JUN F hard 2silver Meertens Melissa   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
4 TF 010 S F Hard
4 TF 010 S F Hard 1gold BAZZAN MARTINA   MUSASHI TEAM  ITALY
        4 TF 010 S F Hard 2silver Sager Laura   TV-Heddesdorf Neuwied 1877  GERMANY
        4 TF 010 S F Hard 3bronze Behonek Lisanne   Koguryo  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 010 S F Hard 4 Wesseling Sophie   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
4 TF 013 S M Soft
4 TF 013 S M Soft 1gold Dibke Marvin   TV-Heddesdorf Neuwied 1877  GERMANY
        4 TF 013 S M Soft 2silver Lowe Nicholas   Poekoelan Kung Fu Nederland  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 013 S M Soft 3bronze CAYLA Julien   TDO Crew  FRANCE
        4 TF 013 S M Soft 4 Davies Oliver   Poekoelan Kung Fu Nederland  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 013 S M Soft 5 Melgers Bart   Poekoelan Kung Fu Nederland  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 013 S M Soft 6 Dittmer Lasse   Dacascos Harmstorf  GERMANY
4 TF 014 YC F Soft
4 TF 014 YC F Soft 1gold van Wier Karuna   Poekoelan Kung Fu Nederland  NETHERLANDS
4 TF 016 S F Soft
4 TF 016 S F Soft 1gold TSOUROUNAKI ANTONIA   A.S MARTIAL ARTS AGIOI ANARGYROI FIGHTING STEPS  GREECE
        4 TF 016 S F Soft 2silver Gambhirsingh Anjani   sherafight  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 016 S F Soft 3bronze Fontijn Lela   Poekoelan Kung Fu Nederland  NETHERLANDS
4 TF 017 M Weapons Cadets
4 TF 017 M Weapons Cadets 1gold van Rest Nias   Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 017 M Weapons Cadets 2silver Noerkhan Rayan   Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 017 M Weapons Cadets 3bronze VRATSINIS GEORGE   A.S MARTIAL ARTS AGIOI ANARGYROI FIGHTING STEPS  GREECE
4 TF 018 M Weapons Seniors
4 TF 018 M Weapons Seniors 1gold van den Berg Joris   Sportschool Van den Berg  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 018 M Weapons Seniors 2silver Dibke Marvin   TV-Heddesdorf Neuwied 1877  GERMANY
        4 TF 018 M Weapons Seniors 3bronze Haggerty Jack   Team Castle  UNITED KINGDOM
        4 TF 018 M Weapons Seniors 4 Worzfeld Mario   DJK „VORWÄRTS 19“ Ahlen Team Magic-Dragon x  GERMANY
        4 TF 018 M Weapons Seniors 5 Quelle Anton   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 018 M Weapons Seniors 6 Verstraeten Jelle   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 018 M Weapons Seniors 7 Aaftink Daniel   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 018 M Weapons Seniors 8 van Loon Xander   MO Martial Arts  NETHERLANDS
4 TF 019 F Weapons Cadets
4 TF 019 F Weapons Cadets 1gold Schulten Maaike   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 019 F Weapons Cadets 2silver Biermann Hannah   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 019 F Weapons Cadets 3bronze TSOUROUNAKI ANTONIA   A.S MARTIAL ARTS AGIOI ANARGYROI FIGHTING STEPS  GREECE
        4 TF 019 F Weapons Cadets 4 Ismaili Angelique   sherafight  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 019 F Weapons Cadets 5 Schermel Lotte   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 019 F Weapons Cadets 6 Noerkhan Romaissa   Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
4 TF 020 F Weapons Seniors
4 TF 020 F Weapons Seniors 1gold BAZZAN MARTINA   MUSASHI TEAM  ITALY
        4 TF 020 F Weapons Seniors 2silver Sager Laura   TV-Heddesdorf Neuwied 1877  GERMANY
        4 TF 020 F Weapons Seniors 3bronze van Es Bonita   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
4 TF TEAM FORMS
4 TF TEAM FORMS 1gold Team KDA2   Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF TEAM FORMS 2silver Team KDA1   Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF TEAM FORMS 3bronze Team Yokoso 2   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF TEAM FORMS 4 Team Yokoso 4   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF TEAM FORMS 5 Shera Fight   sherafight  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF TEAM FORMS 6 Team Yokoso 3   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
7 K1 0001 YC M -32 kg NO CONTACT TO THE HEAD!
7 K1 0001 YC M -32 kg NO CONTACT TO THE HEAD! 1gold Tyler Harvey   Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        7 K1 0001 YC M -32 kg NO CONTACT TO THE HEAD! 2silver BURHAN KUKU   Muaythai Delft  NETHERLANDS
        7 K1 0001 YC M -32 kg NO CONTACT TO THE HEAD! 3bronze Noorda Jahron   Team Titanium  NETHERLANDS
        7 K1 0001 YC M -32 kg NO CONTACT TO THE HEAD! 3bronze Challenger Hayden   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        7 K1 0001 YC M -32 kg NO CONTACT TO THE HEAD! 5 HATIM FETTAH   Boxing Club Menen  BELGIUM
        7 K1 0001 YC M -32 kg NO CONTACT TO THE HEAD! 5 Heij Ilay   Gym 3  NETHERLANDS
        7 K1 0001 YC M -32 kg NO CONTACT TO THE HEAD! 5 PROFIJT SVEN   9JA GYM  NETHERLANDS
        7 K1 0001 YC M -32 kg NO CONTACT TO THE HEAD! 5 Amar Chadi   Gym 3  NETHERLANDS
7 K1 0002 YC M -37 kg NO CONTACT TO THE HEAD!
7 K1 0002 YC M -37 kg NO CONTACT TO THE HEAD! 1gold VEREYKEN JAYDEN   9JA GYM  NETHERLANDS
        7 K1 0002 YC M -37 kg NO CONTACT TO THE HEAD! 2silver Bensalah Abdeljalil   Gym 3  NETHERLANDS
        7 K1 0002 YC M -37 kg NO CONTACT TO THE HEAD! 3bronze Franken Aidan   Gym 3  NETHERLANDS
        7 K1 0002 YC M -37 kg NO CONTACT TO THE HEAD! 3bronze Bento Diogo   Ko Team  PORTUGAL
7 K1 0003 YC M -42 kg NO CONTACT TO THE HEAD!
7 K1 0003 YC M -42 kg NO CONTACT TO THE HEAD! 1gold Cruz Rodrigo   Ko Team  PORTUGAL
        7 K1 0003 YC M -42 kg NO CONTACT TO THE HEAD! 2silver Kucuk Enes   Mikenta Demark  DENMARK
        7 K1 0003 YC M -42 kg NO CONTACT TO THE HEAD! 3bronze BOUHANI HAMZA   Boxing Club Menen  BELGIUM
7 K1 0011 YC F +47 kg NO CONTACT TO THE HEAD!
7 K1 0011 YC F +47 kg NO CONTACT TO THE HEAD! 1gold Brink Sharona   sherafight  NETHERLANDS
        7 K1 0011 YC F +47 kg NO CONTACT TO THE HEAD! 2silver Jarsholm Victoria   Mikenta Demark  DENMARK
7 K1 0013 OC M -42 kg NO CONTACT TO THE HEAD!
7 K1 0013 OC M -42 kg NO CONTACT TO THE HEAD! 1gold Meftah Marouane   Gym 3  NETHERLANDS
        7 K1 0013 OC M -42 kg NO CONTACT TO THE HEAD! 2silver Kuhuwael Alexander   Gym 3  NETHERLANDS
7 K1 0014 OC M -47 kg NO CONTACT TO THE HEAD!
7 K1 0014 OC M -47 kg NO CONTACT TO THE HEAD! 1gold Silva Raul   Ko Team  PORTUGAL
        7 K1 0014 OC M -47 kg NO CONTACT TO THE HEAD! 2silver Ludlow Travis   WAKO TEAM GB  UNITED KINGDOM
7 K1 0015 OC M -52 kg NO CONTACT TO THE HEAD!
7 K1 0015 OC M -52 kg NO CONTACT TO THE HEAD! 1gold Pereira Eduardo   Associação Desportiva de Muay Thai da Madeira  PORTUGAL
        7 K1 0015 OC M -52 kg NO CONTACT TO THE HEAD! 2silver Mørch Markus   Mikenta Demark  DENMARK
        7 K1 0015 OC M -52 kg NO CONTACT TO THE HEAD! 3bronze Ludlow Travis   WAKO TEAM GB  UNITED KINGDOM
7 K1 0016 OC M -57 kg NO CONTACT TO THE HEAD!
7 K1 0016 OC M -57 kg NO CONTACT TO THE HEAD! 1gold Amar Sami   Gym 3  NETHERLANDS
        7 K1 0016 OC M -57 kg NO CONTACT TO THE HEAD! 2silver Ludlow Travis   WAKO TEAM GB  UNITED KINGDOM
7 K1 0017 OC M -63 kg NO CONTACT TO THE HEAD!
7 K1 0017 OC M -63 kg NO CONTACT TO THE HEAD! 1gold Lakich Soufian   Mikenta Demark  DENMARK
        7 K1 0017 OC M -63 kg NO CONTACT TO THE HEAD! 2silver Rebihi Jamal   Mikenta Demark  DENMARK
        7 K1 0017 OC M -63 kg NO CONTACT TO THE HEAD! 3bronze Slokker Shai   Gym 3  NETHERLANDS
        7 K1 0017 OC M -63 kg NO CONTACT TO THE HEAD! 3bronze Santos Diogo   Ko Team  PORTUGAL
7 K1 0023 OC F -55 kg NO CONTACT TO THE HEAD!
7 K1 0023 OC F -55 kg NO CONTACT TO THE HEAD! 1gold Oosten June   Gym 3  NETHERLANDS
        7 K1 0023 OC F -55 kg NO CONTACT TO THE HEAD! 2silver Silva Nádia   Ko Team  PORTUGAL
7 K1 0024 OC F -60 kg NO CONTACT TO THE HEAD!
7 K1 0024 OC F -60 kg NO CONTACT TO THE HEAD! 1gold Mariani Maria   Ko Team  PORTUGAL
        7 K1 0024 OC F -60 kg NO CONTACT TO THE HEAD! 2silver Saleh Yara   Mikenta Demark  DENMARK
7 K1 006 J M -57 kg
7 K1 006 J M -57 kg 1gold Andrade Daniel   Associação Desportiva de Muay Thai da Madeira  PORTUGAL
        7 K1 006 J M -57 kg 2silver Ahmadi Mahdi   Budosportwien  AUSTRIA
7 K1 011 J M -75 kg
7 K1 011 J M -75 kg 1gold Silva Omar   Associação Desportiva de Muay Thai da Madeira  PORTUGAL
        7 K1 011 J M -75 kg 2silver Pool Giel   sherafight  NETHERLANDS
        7 K1 011 J M -75 kg 3bronze Maal Dario   sherafight  NETHERLANDS
        7 K1 011 J M -75 kg 3bronze ORTWIN NEELS   Boxing Club Menen  BELGIUM
7 K1 012 J M -81 kg
7 K1 012 J M -81 kg 1gold HMIDOUCH MOHAMED   Muaythai Delft  NETHERLANDS
        7 K1 012 J M -81 kg 2silver BEKAERT IGOR   Boxing Club Menen  BELGIUM
7 K1 014 J F -52 kg
7 K1 014 J F -52 kg 1gold Jorge Catarina   Ko Team  PORTUGAL
        7 K1 014 J F -52 kg 2silver Kruder Katharina   Budosportwien  AUSTRIA
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg Beginner
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg Beginner 1gold Costa Wilson   Ko Team  PORTUGAL
        7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg Beginner 2silver Coeriël Zahir   sherafight  NETHERLANDS
        7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg Beginner 3bronze MERTEN DANIEL   SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
        7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg Beginner 3bronze Abreu Hugo   Associação Desportiva de Muay Thai da Madeira  PORTUGAL
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 1gold OGREZEANU OCTAVIAN   ASD Dragon Dojo  ITALY
        7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 2silver Coeriel Daychemar   sherafight  NETHERLANDS
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg Beginner
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg Beginner 1gold Becvar Raphael   Budosportwien  AUSTRIA
        7 K1 046 S M -71 kg Beginner 2silver Lopez Simone   Predator Profighting  ITALY
        7 K1 046 S M -71 kg Beginner 3bronze SCHIFANO FABIO   Boxing Club Menen  BELGIUM
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg Beginner
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg Beginner 1gold Todo Bom Francisco   Ko Team  PORTUGAL
        7 K1 047 S M -75 kg Beginner 2silver VELDHUIS SVEN   Muaythai Delft  NETHERLANDS
        7 K1 047 S M -75 kg Beginner 3bronze Vučko Kevin   Kickboxing klub POMURJE  SLOVENIA
        7 K1 047 S M -75 kg Beginner 3bronze SPRUIJT PIETER   Muaythai Delft  NETHERLANDS
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg Beginner
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg Beginner 1gold Spiers Lee-Roy   sherafight  NETHERLANDS
        7 K1 048 S M -81 kg Beginner 2silver Abreu José   Associação Desportiva de Muay Thai da Madeira  PORTUGAL
        7 K1 048 S M -81 kg Beginner 3bronze KAMPER DOUWE   Muaythai Delft  NETHERLANDS
        7 K1 048 S M -81 kg Beginner 3bronze Harkisoen Akaash   Black Eagle Amsterdam  NETHERLANDS
        7 K1 048 S M -81 kg Beginner 5 MITILINAIOS KONSTANTINOS   A.S. Coriolanos  GREECE
        7 K1 048 S M -81 kg Beginner 5 Lukman David   Kickboxing klub POMURJE  SLOVENIA
        7 K1 048 S M -81 kg Beginner 5 JASSIN MICHAEL   OCKICKFIGHTINGMONTAUBAN  FRANCE
7 K1 050 S M -91 kg Beginner
7 K1 050 S M -91 kg Beginner 1gold Zindler Marc   KKS Sparta Aachen  GERMANY
        7 K1 050 S M -91 kg Beginner 2silver MITILINAIOS ARTEMIOS   A.S. Coriolanos  GREECE
7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
7 K1 053 S F -52 kg 1gold Calado Inês   Ko Team  PORTUGAL
        7 K1 053 S F -52 kg 2silver Hofmann Verena   Swissteam lightcontact  SWITZERLAND
7 K1 055 S F -60 kg
7 K1 055 S F -60 kg 1gold Jarzmik Paulina   Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        7 K1 055 S F -60 kg 2silver Freitas Marisol   Associação Desportiva de Muay Thai da Madeira  PORTUGAL
        7 K1 055 S F -60 kg 3bronze Emmenegger Nuria   Swissteam lightcontact  SWITZERLAND
7 K1 055 S F -60 kg Beginner
7 K1 055 S F -60 kg Beginner 1gold Jardim Claudia   Associação Desportiva de Muay Thai da Madeira  PORTUGAL
        7 K1 055 S F -60 kg Beginner 2silver VAN DEN BERG ANNEMIJN   Muaythai Delft  NETHERLANDS
7 K1 058 S F +70 kg
7 K1 058 S F +70 kg 1gold filippi marta   A.S.D CSKB kickboxing team  ITALY
        7 K1 058 S F +70 kg 2silver Vorradaki Despoina   A.S. Coriolanos  GREECE
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-07-01 10:10:32 CEST +02:00)