Results
 
Athens Challenge 2018 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF Open Younger Cadet Boys
001 PF Open Younger Cadet Boys 1gold KARABOULIS EROTOKRITOS   POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
        001 PF Open Younger Cadet Boys 2silver BATRIS KONSTANTINOS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        001 PF Open Younger Cadet Boys 3bronze Trifella Tommaso   HMD Italia  ITALY
        001 PF Open Younger Cadet Boys 3bronze Petrov Nikolai   MASARU  BULGARIA
        001 PF Open Younger Cadet Boys 5 Stepanov Andrey   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        001 PF Open Younger Cadet Boys 5 MURZAKOV VLADISLAV   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        001 PF Open Younger Cadet Boys 5 Grozdanov Viktor   MASARU  BULGARIA
        001 PF Open Younger Cadet Boys 5 AGAPITOV IVAN   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        001 PF Open Younger Cadet Boys 9 MARZELLA SAMUELE   HMD Italia  ITALY
        001 PF Open Younger Cadet Boys 9 AGGELOPOULOS NIKOLAS   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        001 PF Open Younger Cadet Boys 9 SPATHARAKIS MANOLIS   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        001 PF Open Younger Cadet Boys 9 KOSTANTIS THEODOROS   DOquadrat  GERMANY
        001 PF Open Younger Cadet Boys 9 KONSTANTAKIS STAVROS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        001 PF Open Younger Cadet Boys 9 TIUNOV ANDREY   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        001 PF Open Younger Cadet Boys 9 Carducci Amedeo   HMD Italia  ITALY
        001 PF Open Younger Cadet Boys 9 Challenger Hayden   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
002 PF Open Younger Cadet Girls
002 PF Open Younger Cadet Girls 1gold Todorova Aneliya   Ikken  BULGARIA
        002 PF Open Younger Cadet Girls 2silver Schulten Maaike   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        002 PF Open Younger Cadet Girls 3bronze suka alessia   HMD Italia  ITALY
        002 PF Open Younger Cadet Girls 3bronze silvestri gaia   HMD Italia  ITALY
        002 PF Open Younger Cadet Girls 5 LUCIDI NICOLE   CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
        002 PF Open Younger Cadet Girls 5 Soricone Elena   HMD Italia  ITALY
        002 PF Open Younger Cadet Girls 5 HOUNTRA MYRTO   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
003 PF Open Older Cadet Boys
003 PF Open Older Cadet Boys 1gold ECONOMO DIMITRIOS   ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.  GREECE
        003 PF Open Older Cadet Boys 2silver TSIMPLIARIS CHRISTOS   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        003 PF Open Older Cadet Boys 3bronze Bramati Federico   HMD Italia  ITALY
        003 PF Open Older Cadet Boys 3bronze ADAMIS IOANNIS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        003 PF Open Older Cadet Boys 5 CICULI LORENZO   HMD Italia  ITALY
        003 PF Open Older Cadet Boys 5 KATSAGONIS STAMATIS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        003 PF Open Older Cadet Boys 5 STAVROU GEORGE   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        003 PF Open Older Cadet Boys 5 LERDA GIOVANNI   HMD Italia  ITALY
        003 PF Open Older Cadet Boys 9 MEXIS EFSTATHIOS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        003 PF Open Older Cadet Boys 9 BENIGAY BORGS BELSBY   ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.  GREECE
        003 PF Open Older Cadet Boys 9 KETSES ANASTASIOS   ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.  GREECE
        003 PF Open Older Cadet Boys 9 SKRIVANOS IOANNIS   KARAPANOS TEAM  GREECE
        003 PF Open Older Cadet Boys 9 KLIMANTIRIS THODORIS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        003 PF Open Older Cadet Boys 9 LIRITIS MARIOS   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        003 PF Open Older Cadet Boys 9 PAPADOPOULOS GEORGE   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        003 PF Open Older Cadet Boys 9 MIHELOGIANAKIS ALEXANDROS   TNT TEAM  GREECE
004 PF Open Older Cadet Girls
004 PF Open Older Cadet Girls 1gold GALANOMATI AKRIVI   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        004 PF Open Older Cadet Girls 2silver Biermann Hannah   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        004 PF Open Older Cadet Girls 3bronze ASIMATOGLOU JENNY   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        004 PF Open Older Cadet Girls 3bronze CECI FRANCESCA   CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
        004 PF Open Older Cadet Girls 5 NIOPA ZOI   A.S.ASPROPIRGOY  GREECE
        004 PF Open Older Cadet Girls 5 PETROGIANNOY ISIDORA   A.S.ASPROPIRGOY  GREECE
        004 PF Open Older Cadet Girls 5 LUCIDI NOEMI   CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
        004 PF Open Older Cadet Girls 5 SAFLAGIOURA AGELINA   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        004 PF Open Older Cadet Girls 9 STAMOPOULOU DIMITRA   POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
        004 PF Open Older Cadet Girls 9 TSOKOU THEODORA   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        004 PF Open Older Cadet Girls 9 Chandler Grace   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        004 PF Open Older Cadet Girls 9 KARAPANOY EIRINI-MARIA   KARAPANOS TEAM  GREECE
        004 PF Open Older Cadet Girls 9 STASINOPOULOU ALEXANDRA   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        004 PF Open Older Cadet Girls 9 Mikheeva Tatiana   CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        004 PF Open Older Cadet Girls 9 Trifella Alice   HMD Italia  ITALY
005 PF Open Junior Boys
005 PF Open Junior Boys 1gold Langavyy Grigory   CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        005 PF Open Junior Boys 2silver Strizhakov Andrey   CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        005 PF Open Junior Boys 3bronze Amboldi Gregorio   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        005 PF Open Junior Boys 3bronze Symons Tom   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        005 PF Open Junior Boys 5 THEOTOKATOS IOANNIS   KARAPANOS TEAM  GREECE
        005 PF Open Junior Boys 5 KANTIOTIS IOANNIS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        005 PF Open Junior Boys 5 Oliva Gabriele   HMD Italia  ITALY
        005 PF Open Junior Boys 5 MEXIS DIMITRIOS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        005 PF Open Junior Boys 9 Burea Daniel   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        005 PF Open Junior Boys 9 KALOMOIRIS PANAGIOTIS   POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
        005 PF Open Junior Boys 9 GEKILIS VICTOR   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        005 PF Open Junior Boys 9 TARALLO ALESSANDRO   HMD Italia  ITALY
        005 PF Open Junior Boys 9 KANELLOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS   ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.  GREECE
        005 PF Open Junior Boys 9 Mocchetti Riccardo   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        005 PF Open Junior Boys 9 GAVIOLI NICCOLO   HMD Italia  ITALY
        005 PF Open Junior Boys 9 PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
006 PF Open Junior Girls
006 PF Open Junior Girls 1gold Krapivina Alexandra   CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        006 PF Open Junior Girls 2silver CECI FRANCESCA   CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
        006 PF Open Junior Girls 3bronze SCACCHI CAROL   CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
        006 PF Open Junior Girls 3bronze GALANOMATI MARIETTA   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        006 PF Open Junior Girls 5 Rossi Martina   HMD Italia  ITALY
        006 PF Open Junior Girls 5 MARKOU DESPOINA   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        006 PF Open Junior Girls 5 ECONOMO EVITA   ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.  GREECE
        006 PF Open Junior Girls 5 MAGGONA ELEFTHERIA   ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.  GREECE
        006 PF Open Junior Girls 9 SKOUPA IOANNA   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        006 PF Open Junior Girls 9 LANGER MICHELLE   Budokan Sport-Club e.V.  GERMANY
        006 PF Open Junior Girls 9 GALANOMATI AKRIVI   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        006 PF Open Junior Girls 9 PAVLOPOULOU SOFIA   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        006 PF Open Junior Girls 9 KOUFOPOULOU EVINA   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        006 PF Open Junior Girls 9 NIKOLOUZOU NIKOLETA   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        006 PF Open Junior Girls 9 DE PAOLIS CHIARA   HMD Italia  ITALY
007 PF Open Senior Men under blue belt
007 PF Open Senior Men under blue belt 1gold LIVANOS NIKOS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        007 PF Open Senior Men under blue belt 2silver VLASIOTIS NIKOS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
009 PF Open Senior Men Brown/Black
009 PF Open Senior Men Brown/Black 1gold VERES ROLAND   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        009 PF Open Senior Men Brown/Black 2silver Sarantoudis Timmy   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        009 PF Open Senior Men Brown/Black 3bronze Kuschnir Anatoli   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        009 PF Open Senior Men Brown/Black 3bronze VERES RICHARD   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        009 PF Open Senior Men Brown/Black 5 COLLA DAVIDE   TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        009 PF Open Senior Men Brown/Black 5 Meyer Dominik   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        009 PF Open Senior Men Brown/Black 5 KALOMOIRIS PANAGIOTIS   POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
        009 PF Open Senior Men Brown/Black 5 PINTORE DEVID   TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        009 PF Open Senior Men Brown/Black 9 KANTIOTIS IOANNIS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        009 PF Open Senior Men Brown/Black 9 PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        009 PF Open Senior Men Brown/Black 9 RENESIS THEODOROS   ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.  GREECE
        009 PF Open Senior Men Brown/Black 9 ADAMIS KOSTAS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        009 PF Open Senior Men Brown/Black 9 MEXIS DIMITRIOS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        009 PF Open Senior Men Brown/Black 9 ROUSSOS DIAMANTIS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        009 PF Open Senior Men Brown/Black 9 ZAGARIS MANOLIS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        009 PF Open Senior Men Brown/Black 9 BALOGIANNIS STEFANOS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
010 PF Open Senior Women Brown/Black
010 PF Open Senior Women Brown/Black 1gold Neyens Evelyn   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        010 PF Open Senior Women Brown/Black 2silver SELLATI MARTA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        010 PF Open Senior Women Brown/Black 3bronze SCACCHI CAROL   CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
        010 PF Open Senior Women Brown/Black 3bronze GALANOMATI MARIETTA   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        010 PF Open Senior Women Brown/Black 5 PAVLOPOULOU SOFIA   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        010 PF Open Senior Women Brown/Black 5 BJORNESTAD NAESS TIRILL   Norwegian Kickboxing Federation  NORWAY
        010 PF Open Senior Women Brown/Black 5 DE Vita Deborah   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        010 PF Open Senior Women Brown/Black 5 ECONOMO EVITA   ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.  GREECE
        010 PF Open Senior Women Brown/Black 9 MARKOU DESPOINA   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        010 PF Open Senior Women Brown/Black 9 Rossi Martina   HMD Italia  ITALY
        010 PF Open Senior Women Brown/Black 9 VELLIOU AMANTA   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        010 PF Open Senior Women Brown/Black 9 Ryan Shannon   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        010 PF Open Senior Women Brown/Black 9 GALANOPOULOU DIONYSIA   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        010 PF Open Senior Women Brown/Black 9 TROVALUSCI FEDERICA   HMD Italia  ITALY
012 PF Team Younger Cadets
012 PF Team Younger Cadets 1gold MASARU BULGARIA   MASARU  BULGARIA
        012 PF Team Younger Cadets 2silver MASARU BULGARIA 2   MASARU  BULGARIA
        012 PF Team Younger Cadets 3bronze POINT CLUB TEAM   POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
        012 PF Team Younger Cadets 3bronze A.S.MARATHONA 2   A.S.MARATHONA  GREECE
        012 PF Team Younger Cadets 5 HMD ITALIA2   HMD Italia  ITALY
        012 PF Team Younger Cadets 5 ICAROS TEAM   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        012 PF Team Younger Cadets 5 Athens Fighting Club   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        012 PF Team Younger Cadets 5 CSKA ST.PETERSBURG Team 2   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        012 PF Team Younger Cadets 9 A.S.MARATHONA 1   A.S.MARATHONA  GREECE
        012 PF Team Younger Cadets 9 HMD ITALIA1   HMD Italia  ITALY
        012 PF Team Younger Cadets 9 CSKA ST.PETERSBURG Team 1   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        012 PF Team Younger Cadets 9 Athens Fighting Club   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        012 PF Team Younger Cadets 9 HMD ITALIA3   HMD Italia  ITALY
013 PF Team Older Cadets
013 PF Team Older Cadets 1gold ICAROS TEAM 1   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        013 PF Team Older Cadets 2silver ZEN MARTIAL ARTS - ZENITH TEAM   ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.  GREECE
        013 PF Team Older Cadets 3bronze HMD ITALIA1   HMD Italia  ITALY
        013 PF Team Older Cadets 3bronze Athens Fighting Club   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        013 PF Team Older Cadets 5 YAMA ARASHI   APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        013 PF Team Older Cadets 5 POINT CLUB TEAM   POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
        013 PF Team Older Cadets 5 HMD ITALIA2   HMD Italia  ITALY
        013 PF Team Older Cadets 5 ICAROS TEAM 3   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        013 PF Team Older Cadets 9 POINT CLUB TEAM   POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
        013 PF Team Older Cadets 9 ICAROS TEAM 4   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        013 PF Team Older Cadets 9 Athens Fighting Club   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        013 PF Team Older Cadets 9 HMD4   HMD Italia  ITALY
        013 PF Team Older Cadets 9 A.S.MARATHONA 3   A.S.MARATHONA  GREECE
        013 PF Team Older Cadets 9 HMD ITALIA3   HMD Italia  ITALY
        013 PF Team Older Cadets 9 ICAROS TEAM 2   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
014 PF Team Junior
014 PF Team Junior 1gold CSKA MOSCOW   CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        014 PF Team Junior 2silver Athens Fighting Club   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        014 PF Team Junior 3bronze ICAROS TEAM 1   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        014 PF Team Junior 3bronze Athens Fighting Club   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        014 PF Team Junior 5 ICAROS TEAM 2   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        014 PF Team Junior 5 A.S.ASPROPYRGOY   A.S.ASPROPIRGOY  GREECE
        014 PF Team Junior 5 HMD ITALIA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        014 PF Team Junior 5 ZEN MARTIAL ARTS - ZENITH TEAM   ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.  GREECE
015 PF Team Senior
015 PF Team Senior 1gold Top Ten Germany 1   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        015 PF Team Senior 2silver Top Ten Germany 2   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        015 PF Team Senior 3bronze KIRALY/BESTFIGHTER TEAM   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        015 PF Team Senior 3bronze HMD ITALIA1   HMD Italia  ITALY
        015 PF Team Senior 5 ICAROS TEAM 2   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        015 PF Team Senior 5 ICAROS TEAM   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        015 PF Team Senior 5 HMD ITALIA2   HMD Italia  ITALY
        015 PF Team Senior 5 Athens Fighting Club   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        015 PF Team Senior 9 Zen Martial Arts-ZENITH TEAM   ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.  GREECE
016 LC Tag Team Younger Cadet Boys
016 LC Tag Team Younger Cadet Boys 1gold DUSH 4 BeLGOROD   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        016 LC Tag Team Younger Cadet Boys 2silver MASARU BULGARIA   MASARU  BULGARIA
        016 LC Tag Team Younger Cadet Boys 3bronze HMD ITALIA   HMD Italia  ITALY
017 LC Tag Team Older Cadet Boys
017 LC Tag Team Older Cadet Boys 1gold HMD ITALIA1   HMD Italia  ITALY
        017 LC Tag Team Older Cadet Boys 2silver HMD TAG OC 3   HMD Italia  ITALY
        017 LC Tag Team Older Cadet Boys 3bronze HMD ITALIA2   HMD Italia  ITALY
        017 LC Tag Team Older Cadet Boys 3bronze NEOCHORITIS CLUB   KOS FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
018 LC Tag Team Junior Men -74kg
018 LC Tag Team Junior Men -74kg 1gold HMD ITALIA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        018 LC Tag Team Junior Men -74kg 2silver A.S IONES   A.S IONES  GREECE
019 LC Tag Team Junior Men +74kg
019 LC Tag Team Junior Men +74kg 1gold HMD ITALIA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        019 LC Tag Team Junior Men +74kg 2silver HMD 2   HMD Italia  ITALY
020 LC Tag Team Senior Men -74kg
020 LC Tag Team Senior Men -74kg 1gold Contact Karate Beveren   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        020 LC Tag Team Senior Men -74kg 2silver HMD ITALIA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        020 LC Tag Team Senior Men -74kg 3bronze TOP TEAM ACADEMY   Top Team Academy  ITALY
021 LC Tag Team Senior Men +74kg
021 LC Tag Team Senior Men +74kg 1gold HMD ITALIA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        021 LC Tag Team Senior Men +74kg 2silver TOP TEAM ACADEMY   Top Team Academy  ITALY
023 KL Tag Team Older Cadet Boys
023 KL Tag Team Older Cadet Boys 1gold HMD TAG OC 3   HMD Italia  ITALY
        023 KL Tag Team Older Cadet Boys 2silver NEOCHORITIS CLUB   KOS FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
024 KL Tag Team Junior Men -74kg
024 KL Tag Team Junior Men -74kg 1gold A.S IONES   A.S IONES  GREECE
        024 KL Tag Team Junior Men -74kg 2silver IKKEN   Ikken  BULGARIA
025 KL Tag Team Junior Men +74kg
025 KL Tag Team Junior Men +74kg 1gold HMD 2   HMD Italia  ITALY
        025 KL Tag Team Junior Men +74kg 2silver HMD ITALIA   HMD Italia  ITALY
026 KL Tag Team Senior Men -74kg
026 KL Tag Team Senior Men -74kg 1gold Team Icaros   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        026 KL Tag Team Senior Men -74kg 2silver POINT CLUB TEAM   POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
        026 KL Tag Team Senior Men -74kg 3bronze TOP TEAM ACADEMY   Top Team Academy  ITALY
027 KL Tag Team Senior Men +74kg
027 KL Tag Team Senior Men +74kg 1gold A.S.ASPROPYRGOY   A.S.ASPROPIRGOY  GREECE
        027 KL Tag Team Senior Men +74kg 2silver TOP TEAM ACADEMY   Top Team Academy  ITALY
        027 KL Tag Team Senior Men +74kg 3bronze NEOCHORITIS CLUB   KOS FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
1 PF 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -32 kg
1 PF 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -32 kg 1gold maggiori roberto   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -32 kg 2silver MOTSOS AGGELOS   BALOKAS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -32 kg 3bronze BENTCHEV PAVEL   Ikken  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -32 kg 3bronze MICHALIS GIORGOS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -32 kg 5 LILOV LYUDMIL   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -32 kg 5 USHAGELOV DENISLAV   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -32 kg 5 RIGAKIS DIMITRIS   KARAPANOS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -32 kg 5 Salustri Riccardo   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -32 kg 9 APOSTOLOU KOSTAS   BALOKAS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -32 kg 9 d amico lorenzo   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -32 kg 9 DIMITROV MARTIN   Ikken  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -32 kg 9 Strizhakov Oleg   CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -32 kg 9 KORMEV DANIEL   Ikken  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -32 kg 9 FROLOV VADIM   KARAPANOS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -32 kg 9 MALATARAS DIMITRIS   KARAPANOS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -32 kg 9 SPIROV DIAN   Ikken  BULGARIA
1 PF 00004 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg
1 PF 00004 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg 1gold KOUTOULAS KOSTAS   POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00004 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg 2silver POULIS MARIOS   A.S MARTIAL ARTS AGIOI ANARGYROI FIGHTING STEPS  GREECE
        1 PF 00004 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg 3bronze BATES VALERIO   POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00004 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg 3bronze MARGATINAS ALEXANDROS   BALOKAS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00004 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg 5 KARAKATSANIS EVAGGELOS   A.S.AIANTAS  GREECE
        1 PF 00004 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg 5 DERVISIS PAVLOS   A.S.MARATHONA  GREECE
        1 PF 00004 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg 5 GIANNIS VASILIS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00004 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg 5 ANDREEV NIKOLA   Ikken  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00004 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg 9 STOIANOV IVAN   Ikken  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00004 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg 9 MALATARAS DIMITRIS   KARAPANOS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00004 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg 9 ΤΣΑΡΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ   PATRAIKO GIMANSTIRIO  GREECE
        1 PF 00004 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg 9 CHRISTODOULOU IASONAS   A.S.ATRAPOS  GREECE
        1 PF 00004 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg 9 IMERAJ EMILIANO   POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
1 PF 00005 BEGINNERS YC M -42 kg
1 PF 00005 BEGINNERS YC M -42 kg 1gold ΤΣΑΡΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ   PATRAIKO GIMANSTIRIO  GREECE
        1 PF 00005 BEGINNERS YC M -42 kg 2silver STATHIS VAGELIS   BUDO CENTER  GREECE
        1 PF 00005 BEGINNERS YC M -42 kg 3bronze AREGIEF ANTONIS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00005 BEGINNERS YC M -42 kg 3bronze de marco matteo   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 00005 BEGINNERS YC M -42 kg 5 d amico leonardo   HMD Italia  ITALY
1 PF 00006 BEGINNERS YC M -47 kg
1 PF 00006 BEGINNERS YC M -47 kg 1gold KAVOURAS ANDREAS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00006 BEGINNERS YC M -47 kg 2silver KOROVESIS IRAKLIS   A.S.VARNAVA  GREECE
        1 PF 00006 BEGINNERS YC M -47 kg 3bronze VRATSINIS GEORGE   A.S MARTIAL ARTS AGIOI ANARGYROI FIGHTING STEPS  GREECE
        1 PF 00006 BEGINNERS YC M -47 kg 3bronze PEPA KLEANTHIS   FIGHTWAY  GREECE
        1 PF 00006 BEGINNERS YC M -47 kg 5 AVRAMOV PRESLAV   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00006 BEGINNERS YC M -47 kg 5 timpanaro andrea   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 00006 BEGINNERS YC M -47 kg 5 d amico leonardo   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 00006 BEGINNERS YC M -47 kg 5 KATSOURAS GEORGIOS   A.S.AKADIMIA PLATONOS  GREECE
        1 PF 00006 BEGINNERS YC M -47 kg 9 NEDIALKOV RADOSLAV   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00006 BEGINNERS YC M -47 kg 9 RADIS VASILEIOS   A.S.PYRSOS N. IRAKIOU  GREECE
        1 PF 00006 BEGINNERS YC M -47 kg 9 PAVLOV ANTON   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 00006 BEGINNERS YC M -47 kg 9 BATSEVANIS FOTIS   ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.  GREECE
        1 PF 00006 BEGINNERS YC M -47 kg 9 MILANOV ALEXANDAR   Ikken  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00006 BEGINNERS YC M -47 kg 9 Rokhman Michele   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 00006 BEGINNERS YC M -47 kg 9 de marco matteo   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 00006 BEGINNERS YC M -47 kg 9 giordano ascanio   HMD Italia  ITALY
1 PF 00007 BEGINNERS YC M +47 kg
1 PF 00007 BEGINNERS YC M +47 kg 1gold ANAGNOSTOPOULOS ARISTEIDIS   A.S MARTIAL ARTS AGIOI ANARGYROI FIGHTING STEPS  GREECE
        1 PF 00007 BEGINNERS YC M +47 kg 2silver OIKONOMIDIS IONAS   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        1 PF 00007 BEGINNERS YC M +47 kg 3bronze SEMEMA SAMUEL   APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 00007 BEGINNERS YC M +47 kg 3bronze timpanaro andrea   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 00007 BEGINNERS YC M +47 kg 5 LAPPAS GRIGORIS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00007 BEGINNERS YC M +47 kg 5 VORONIN VLADISLAV   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 00007 BEGINNERS YC M +47 kg 5 giordano ascanio   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 00007 BEGINNERS YC M +47 kg 5 KAVOURAS ANDREAS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00007 BEGINNERS YC M +47 kg 9 GALLOS VASILIS   TNT TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00007 BEGINNERS YC M +47 kg 9 RITSOS GIORGOS   ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS  GREECE
        1 PF 00007 BEGINNERS YC M +47 kg 9 KANTIOTIS KONSTANTINOS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00007 BEGINNERS YC M +47 kg 9 RIPAN KLAUDIO   POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00007 BEGINNERS YC M +47 kg 9 BATRIS KONSTANTINOS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00007 BEGINNERS YC M +47 kg 9 PAPADOPOULOS MARIOS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00007 BEGINNERS YC M +47 kg 9 BAGUTTI COSTANTINO   APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
1 PF 00008 BEGINNERS YC F -32 kg
1 PF 00008 BEGINNERS YC F -32 kg 1gold SPAI ALEXANDRA   ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS  GREECE
        1 PF 00008 BEGINNERS YC F -32 kg 2silver KOSTADINOVA BOIANA   Ikken  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00008 BEGINNERS YC F -32 kg 3bronze MEMMOU SILIA   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00008 BEGINNERS YC F -32 kg 3bronze LAVDANITI EVELINA   A.S MARTIAL ARTS AGIOI ANARGYROI FIGHTING STEPS  GREECE
1 PF 00009 BEGINNERS YC F -37 kg
1 PF 00009 BEGINNERS YC F -37 kg 1gold MARZELLA CAMILLA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 00009 BEGINNERS YC F -37 kg 2silver BELEVA VIKTORIA   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00009 BEGINNERS YC F -37 kg 3bronze VAZEOU AIKATERINI   A.S.FOKEAS  GREECE
        1 PF 00009 BEGINNERS YC F -37 kg 3bronze cirillo giulia   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 00009 BEGINNERS YC F -37 kg 5 KIRIK ARINA   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 00009 BEGINNERS YC F -37 kg 5 SHENA THALIA   POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00009 BEGINNERS YC F -37 kg 5 VAZAIOU AIKATERINI   ATHLETIC CLUB FOKEAS  GREECE
        1 PF 00009 BEGINNERS YC F -37 kg 5 ASKOKSILAKI THEODORA   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00009 BEGINNERS YC F -37 kg 9 GELADARI MYRTO   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00009 BEGINNERS YC F -37 kg 9 GIOSMA ANASTASIA   ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS  GREECE
1 PF 00010 BEGINNERS YC F -42 kg
1 PF 00010 BEGINNERS YC F -42 kg 1gold MARZELLA CAMILLA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 00010 BEGINNERS YC F -42 kg 2silver parisi marika   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 00010 BEGINNERS YC F -42 kg 3bronze cirillo giulia   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 00010 BEGINNERS YC F -42 kg 3bronze KARAGROUNA NTANIELA   ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS  GREECE
1 PF 00011 BEGINNERS YC F -47 kg
1 PF 00011 BEGINNERS YC F -47 kg 1gold MEMMOU EFI   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00011 BEGINNERS YC F -47 kg 2silver MEMMOU ELENA   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00011 BEGINNERS YC F -47 kg 3bronze GIANIKOU ELENA   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        1 PF 00011 BEGINNERS YC F -47 kg 3bronze ROTAROU MARIANNA   A.S.ATRAPOS  GREECE
        1 PF 00011 BEGINNERS YC F -47 kg 5 Aursulesei Medeea Livia   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 00011 BEGINNERS YC F -47 kg 5 parisi marika   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 00011 BEGINNERS YC F -47 kg 5 FOTOU MARIA   A.S.ATRAPOS  GREECE
        1 PF 00011 BEGINNERS YC F -47 kg 5 LABROPOULOU TZORTZINA   ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.  GREECE
        1 PF 00011 BEGINNERS YC F -47 kg 9 KATSAGONI DIMITRA   TNT TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00011 BEGINNERS YC F -47 kg 9 TOURKANTONI NEMESIS   A.S.VARNAVA  GREECE
1 PF 00012 BEGINNERS YC F +47 kg
1 PF 00012 BEGINNERS YC F +47 kg 1gold MARINOU ALEXANDRA   ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS  GREECE
        1 PF 00012 BEGINNERS YC F +47 kg 2silver KARAPANOU ZENIA   KARAPANOS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00012 BEGINNERS YC F +47 kg 3bronze Soricone Elena   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 00012 BEGINNERS YC F +47 kg 3bronze amato ginevra   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 00012 BEGINNERS YC F +47 kg 5 diomei giulia   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 00012 BEGINNERS YC F +47 kg 5 patrascu magda   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 00012 BEGINNERS YC F +47 kg 5 KORFIATI NANSY   ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS  GREECE
        1 PF 00012 BEGINNERS YC F +47 kg 5 KALAPOTHA IOANNA   BALOKAS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00012 BEGINNERS YC F +47 kg 9 KATSAGONI DIMITRA   TNT TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00012 BEGINNERS YC F +47 kg 9 PELEKOU ANNA MARIA   POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
1 PF 00013 BEGINNERS OC M -47 kg
1 PF 00013 BEGINNERS OC M -47 kg 1gold KOUKOUTSOUDIS DIMITRIS   A.S MARTIAL ARTS AGIOI ANARGYROI FIGHTING STEPS  GREECE
        1 PF 00013 BEGINNERS OC M -47 kg 2silver TOTI FRANTZESKO   BALOKAS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00013 BEGINNERS OC M -47 kg 3bronze DEKARISTOS ALEXANDROS   TNT TEAM  GREECE
1 PF 00014 BEGINNERS OC M -57 kg
1 PF 00014 BEGINNERS OC M -57 kg 1gold KAPELAKIS GIORGOS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00014 BEGINNERS OC M -57 kg 2silver LAOUDIS ANASTASIS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00014 BEGINNERS OC M -57 kg 3bronze ALMPOU CHRISTOS   A.S.ATRAPOS  GREECE
        1 PF 00014 BEGINNERS OC M -57 kg 3bronze GINOS MICHALIS   ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.  GREECE
        1 PF 00014 BEGINNERS OC M -57 kg 5 PANIGIRAKIS THODORIS   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        1 PF 00014 BEGINNERS OC M -57 kg 5 NTORATSI PAYLOS   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
1 PF 00015 BEGINNERS OC M -69 kg
1 PF 00015 BEGINNERS OC M -69 kg 1gold VRYSAS GIORGOS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00015 BEGINNERS OC M -69 kg 2silver NERK DIMITRIOS   A.S.POLYGONOU  GREECE
        1 PF 00015 BEGINNERS OC M -69 kg 3bronze KRITIKOS CHRISTOS   A.S MARTIAL ARTS AGIOI ANARGYROI FIGHTING STEPS  GREECE
        1 PF 00015 BEGINNERS OC M -69 kg 3bronze mazzalupi maurizio   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 00015 BEGINNERS OC M -69 kg 5 KOLIAKIS DIMITRIOS   A.S.AIANTAS  GREECE
        1 PF 00015 BEGINNERS OC M -69 kg 5 ruggiero valerio   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 00015 BEGINNERS OC M -69 kg 5 MPARDIS MICHAIL   A.S.ATRAPOS  GREECE
        1 PF 00015 BEGINNERS OC M -69 kg 5 DIMITRAKIS DIMITRIS   TNT TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00015 BEGINNERS OC M -69 kg 9 KOYTSIS MIHALIS   TNT TEAM  GREECE
1 PF 00016 BEGINNERS OC M +69 kg
1 PF 00016 BEGINNERS OC M +69 kg 1gold RALLIS DIMITRIS   TNT TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00016 BEGINNERS OC M +69 kg 2silver mazzalupi maurizio   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 00016 BEGINNERS OC M +69 kg 3bronze ruggiero valerio   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 00016 BEGINNERS OC M +69 kg 3bronze DIMITRAKIS DIMITRIS   TNT TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00016 BEGINNERS OC M +69 kg 5 VRYSAS GIORGOS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00016 BEGINNERS OC M +69 kg 5 KOYTSIS MIHALIS   TNT TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00016 BEGINNERS OC M +69 kg 5 LOUGOU MICHAIL   A.S.ATRAPOS  GREECE
1 PF 00017 BEGINNERS OC F -45 kg
1 PF 00017 BEGINNERS OC F -45 kg 1gold PANAGOULIA MAIRI   A.S.ASPROPIRGOY  GREECE
        1 PF 00017 BEGINNERS OC F -45 kg 2silver SPAI THEODORA-ANNA   ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS  GREECE
        1 PF 00017 BEGINNERS OC F -45 kg 3bronze BATHEKA FAY   BALOKAS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00017 BEGINNERS OC F -45 kg 3bronze BATSOU MARIA   POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00017 BEGINNERS OC F -45 kg 5 ALAMPANOU STELLA   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
1 PF 00018 BEGINNERS OC F -55 kg
1 PF 00018 BEGINNERS OC F -55 kg 1gold NODAROU MARINA   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00018 BEGINNERS OC F -55 kg 2silver TSOKOU THEODORA   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00018 BEGINNERS OC F -55 kg 3bronze GELADARI CHRISA   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00018 BEGINNERS OC F -55 kg 3bronze SHEHAJ VANESA   KARAPANOS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00018 BEGINNERS OC F -55 kg 5 NAKOY ANDRIANNA   PATRAIKO GIMANSTIRIO  GREECE
        1 PF 00018 BEGINNERS OC F -55 kg 5 Soricone Elena   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 00018 BEGINNERS OC F -55 kg 5 Latini Alice   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 00018 BEGINNERS OC F -55 kg 5 suka alessia   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 00018 BEGINNERS OC F -55 kg 9 FITROU IOULIA   FIGHTWAY  GREECE
        1 PF 00018 BEGINNERS OC F -55 kg 9 SALAMOURA AGGELIKI   A.S.ASPROPIRGOY  GREECE
        1 PF 00018 BEGINNERS OC F -55 kg 9 PATRI KATERINA   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        1 PF 00018 BEGINNERS OC F -55 kg 9 ΚΑΡΙΩΤΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ   PATRAIKO GIMANSTIRIO  GREECE
1 PF 00019 BEGINNERS OC F +55 kg
1 PF 00019 BEGINNERS OC F +55 kg 1gold NODAROU MARINA   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00019 BEGINNERS OC F +55 kg 2silver LIONA-POLITOU MARIANNA   POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00019 BEGINNERS OC F +55 kg 3bronze ΚΑΡΙΩΤΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ   PATRAIKO GIMANSTIRIO  GREECE
        1 PF 00019 BEGINNERS OC F +55 kg 3bronze Di Cintio Ilaria   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 00019 BEGINNERS OC F +55 kg 5 smihrou yasmine   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 00019 BEGINNERS OC F +55 kg 5 NAKOY ANDRIANNA   PATRAIKO GIMANSTIRIO  GREECE
        1 PF 00019 BEGINNERS OC F +55 kg 5 Latini Alice   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 00019 BEGINNERS OC F +55 kg 5 KLIMANTIRI ANDRIANA   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00019 BEGINNERS OC F +55 kg 9 TRIANTAFILLOY ARXONTIA   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        1 PF 00019 BEGINNERS OC F +55 kg 9 SHEHAJ VANESA   KARAPANOS TEAM  GREECE
1 PF 00020 BEGINNERS J M -70 kg
1 PF 00020 BEGINNERS J M -70 kg 1gold EVANGELLOU NIKOS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00020 BEGINNERS J M -70 kg 2silver Pirrone Luca   HMD Italia  ITALY
1 PF 00023 BEGINNERS J F -55 kg
1 PF 00023 BEGINNERS J F -55 kg 1gold NODAROU MARINA   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00023 BEGINNERS J F -55 kg 2silver XIDI VASILIKI   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00023 BEGINNERS J F -55 kg 3bronze XARATSI FOTINI   BUDO CENTER  GREECE
        1 PF 00023 BEGINNERS J F -55 kg 3bronze PAPADOPOULOU XRISTINA   BUDO CENTER  GREECE
        1 PF 00023 BEGINNERS J F -55 kg 5 angeloni giulia   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 00023 BEGINNERS J F -55 kg 5 SKERLEVA SREBRINA   Ikken  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00023 BEGINNERS J F -55 kg 5 SOULI AFRODITI   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
1 PF 00024 BEGINNERS J F +55 kg
1 PF 00024 BEGINNERS J F +55 kg 1gold KLIMANTIRI ANDRIANA   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00024 BEGINNERS J F +55 kg 2silver Di Cintio Ilaria   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 00024 BEGINNERS J F +55 kg 3bronze Silberberger Sarah   KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 00024 BEGINNERS J F +55 kg 3bronze angeloni giulia   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 00024 BEGINNERS J F +55 kg 5 MARZELLA giulia   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 00024 BEGINNERS J F +55 kg 5 XIDI VASILIKI   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00024 BEGINNERS J F +55 kg 5 timpanaro federica   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 00024 BEGINNERS J F +55 kg 5 NEDKOVA MIHAELA   Ikken  BULGARIA
1 PF 00025 BEGINNERS S M -70 kg
1 PF 00025 BEGINNERS S M -70 kg 1gold KODRAS MARIOS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00025 BEGINNERS S M -70 kg 2silver HIMA FRANTZESCO   A.S.VARNAVA  GREECE
1 PF 00026 BEGINNERS S M -80 kg
1 PF 00026 BEGINNERS S M -80 kg 1gold VLASIOTIS NIKOS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00026 BEGINNERS S M -80 kg 2silver sebastiani matteo   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 00026 BEGINNERS S M -80 kg 3bronze ΦΑΡΜΑΚΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ   PATRAIKO GIMANSTIRIO  GREECE
1 PF 00027 BEGINNERS S M +80 kg
1 PF 00027 BEGINNERS S M +80 kg 1gold KAMENOV MARIO   Ikken  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00027 BEGINNERS S M +80 kg 2silver ΦΑΡΜΑΚΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ   PATRAIKO GIMANSTIRIO  GREECE
1 PF 00028 BEGINNERS S F -55 kg
1 PF 00028 BEGINNERS S F -55 kg 1gold Runhaar Nina   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 00028 BEGINNERS S F -55 kg 2silver angeloni giulia   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 00028 BEGINNERS S F -55 kg 3bronze SOULI AFRODITI   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00028 BEGINNERS S F -55 kg 3bronze BARUCCA ALESSIA   HMD Italia  ITALY
1 PF 00029 BEGINNERS S F +55 kg
1 PF 00029 BEGINNERS S F +55 kg 1gold MARZELLA giulia   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 00029 BEGINNERS S F +55 kg 2silver timpanaro federica   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 00029 BEGINNERS S F +55 kg 3bronze Notaro Paolina   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 00029 BEGINNERS S F +55 kg 3bronze ippoliti alessandra   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 00029 BEGINNERS S F +55 kg 5 Runhaar Nina   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
1 PF 00030 INTERMEDIATE YC M -32 kg
1 PF 00030 INTERMEDIATE YC M -32 kg 1gold PACHEMANOV DANIEL   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00030 INTERMEDIATE YC M -32 kg 2silver ILIEV ANTONIO   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00030 INTERMEDIATE YC M -32 kg 3bronze IVANOV IVAYLO   Ikken  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00030 INTERMEDIATE YC M -32 kg 3bronze De Keyser Milan   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 00030 INTERMEDIATE YC M -32 kg 5 FROLOV VADIM   KARAPANOS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00030 INTERMEDIATE YC M -32 kg 5 maggiori roberto   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 00030 INTERMEDIATE YC M -32 kg 5 graziani alessio   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 00030 INTERMEDIATE YC M -32 kg 5 BENTCHEV PAVEL   Ikken  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00030 INTERMEDIATE YC M -32 kg 9 KARATSOGLOU IOANNIS   A.S.GENESIS  GREECE
        1 PF 00030 INTERMEDIATE YC M -32 kg 9 GEORGOUSOPOULOS ARIS   BUDO CENTER  GREECE
        1 PF 00030 INTERMEDIATE YC M -32 kg 9 d amico lorenzo   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 00030 INTERMEDIATE YC M -32 kg 9 PIERRIS VASILIOS   A.S.GENESIS  GREECE
        1 PF 00030 INTERMEDIATE YC M -32 kg 9 KATSANAKIS ODYSEAS   BUDO CENTER  GREECE
1 PF 00031 INTERMEDIATE YC M -37 kg
1 PF 00031 INTERMEDIATE YC M -37 kg 1gold IVANOV MARTIN   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00031 INTERMEDIATE YC M -37 kg 2silver Odorisio Michelangelo   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 00031 INTERMEDIATE YC M -37 kg 3bronze Margariths Marios   Σύλλογος Βαρνάβα  GREECE
        1 PF 00031 INTERMEDIATE YC M -37 kg 3bronze LAGOS IOANNIS   ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.  GREECE
        1 PF 00031 INTERMEDIATE YC M -37 kg 5 TSEROTAS KONSTANTINOS   BUDO CENTER  GREECE
        1 PF 00031 INTERMEDIATE YC M -37 kg 5 EFTHIMIOY SOFOKLIS   A.S.MARATHONA  GREECE
        1 PF 00031 INTERMEDIATE YC M -37 kg 5 ΤΣΑΡΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ   PATRAIKO GIMANSTIRIO  GREECE
        1 PF 00031 INTERMEDIATE YC M -37 kg 5 KOUNTOURELIS STILIANOS   DINAMI PERISTERIOU  GREECE
        1 PF 00031 INTERMEDIATE YC M -37 kg 9 VENIZELOS KONSTANTINOS   A.S.VARNAVA  GREECE
        1 PF 00031 INTERMEDIATE YC M -37 kg 9 TSAVOLAKIS NIKOS   A.S.GENESIS  GREECE
        1 PF 00031 INTERMEDIATE YC M -37 kg 9 KARAKATSANIS EVAGGELOS   A.S.AIANTAS  GREECE
1 PF 00032 INTERMEDIATE YC M -42 kg
1 PF 00032 INTERMEDIATE YC M -42 kg 1gold Shields Jack   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00032 INTERMEDIATE YC M -42 kg 2silver AGAPITOV IVAN   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 00032 INTERMEDIATE YC M -42 kg 3bronze TIUNOV ANDREY   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 00032 INTERMEDIATE YC M -42 kg 3bronze AVETISIAN DAVID   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 00032 INTERMEDIATE YC M -42 kg 5 de marco matteo   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 00032 INTERMEDIATE YC M -42 kg 5 d amico leonardo   HMD Italia  ITALY
1 PF 00033 INTERMEDIATE YC M -47 kg
1 PF 00033 INTERMEDIATE YC M -47 kg 1gold AGAPITOV IVAN   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 00033 INTERMEDIATE YC M -47 kg 2silver MALAKASIOTIS MICHALIS   A.S.MARATHONA  GREECE
        1 PF 00033 INTERMEDIATE YC M -47 kg 3bronze AVETISIAN DAVID   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 00033 INTERMEDIATE YC M -47 kg 3bronze NTI-BELO NIKOLAOS   A.S.MARATHONA  GREECE
        1 PF 00033 INTERMEDIATE YC M -47 kg 5 Rokhman Michele   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 00033 INTERMEDIATE YC M -47 kg 5 MILANOV ALEXANDAR   Ikken  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00033 INTERMEDIATE YC M -47 kg 5 ALIFERIS ANTONIS   A.S.MARATHONA  GREECE
        1 PF 00033 INTERMEDIATE YC M -47 kg 5 TIUNOV ANDREY   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 00033 INTERMEDIATE YC M -47 kg 9 SIDIROPOULOS ILIAS   BUDO CENTER  GREECE
        1 PF 00033 INTERMEDIATE YC M -47 kg 9 AVRAMOV PRESLAV   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00033 INTERMEDIATE YC M -47 kg 9 KONSTANTAKIS STAVROS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00033 INTERMEDIATE YC M -47 kg 9 MPISTROUDIS ANTONIOS   A.S.VARNAVA  GREECE
        1 PF 00033 INTERMEDIATE YC M -47 kg 9 VRATSINIS GEORGE   A.S MARTIAL ARTS AGIOI ANARGYROI FIGHTING STEPS  GREECE
        1 PF 00033 INTERMEDIATE YC M -47 kg 9 Herremans Kian   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 00033 INTERMEDIATE YC M -47 kg 9 Shields Jack   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00033 INTERMEDIATE YC M -47 kg 9 timpanaro andrea   HMD Italia  ITALY
1 PF 00034 INTERMEDIATE YC M +47 kg
1 PF 00034 INTERMEDIATE YC M +47 kg 1gold BATRIS KONSTANTINOS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00034 INTERMEDIATE YC M +47 kg 2silver GALLOS VASILIS   TNT TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00034 INTERMEDIATE YC M +47 kg 3bronze MARZELLA SAMUELE   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 00034 INTERMEDIATE YC M +47 kg 3bronze ANAGNOSTOPOULOS ARISTEIDIS   A.S MARTIAL ARTS AGIOI ANARGYROI FIGHTING STEPS  GREECE
        1 PF 00034 INTERMEDIATE YC M +47 kg 5 PEFANIS FILIPPOS   A.S.VARNAVA  GREECE
        1 PF 00034 INTERMEDIATE YC M +47 kg 5 HALILI EDI   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00034 INTERMEDIATE YC M +47 kg 5 GKOUMANIS ILIAS   A.S.MARATHONA  GREECE
        1 PF 00034 INTERMEDIATE YC M +47 kg 5 PAPAMICHAIL PRODROMOS   ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.  GREECE
        1 PF 00034 INTERMEDIATE YC M +47 kg 9 BAGUTTI COSTANTINO   APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 00034 INTERMEDIATE YC M +47 kg 9 BOGDANOV DIMITAR   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00034 INTERMEDIATE YC M +47 kg 9 KANTIOTIS KONSTANTINOS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00034 INTERMEDIATE YC M +47 kg 9 SEMEMA SAMUEL   APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
1 PF 00036 INTERMEDIATE YC F -37 kg
1 PF 00036 INTERMEDIATE YC F -37 kg 1gold buononato elena   Team lanizilao  ITALY
        1 PF 00036 INTERMEDIATE YC F -37 kg 2silver MPELOY ELENI   A.S.MARATHONA  GREECE
        1 PF 00036 INTERMEDIATE YC F -37 kg 3bronze De Clippeleir Alyssia   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 00036 INTERMEDIATE YC F -37 kg 3bronze De Coninck Maite   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 00036 INTERMEDIATE YC F -37 kg 5 LUCIDI NICOLE   CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 00036 INTERMEDIATE YC F -37 kg 5 MARZELLA CAMILLA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 00036 INTERMEDIATE YC F -37 kg 5 ANTALI DIMITRA   A.S.MARATHONA  GREECE
        1 PF 00036 INTERMEDIATE YC F -37 kg 5 SHENA THALIA   POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00036 INTERMEDIATE YC F -37 kg 9 cirillo giulia   HMD Italia  ITALY
1 PF 00037 INTERMEDIATE YC F -42 kg
1 PF 00037 INTERMEDIATE YC F -42 kg 1gold Rondas Amani   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 00037 INTERMEDIATE YC F -42 kg 2silver buononato elena   Team lanizilao  ITALY
        1 PF 00037 INTERMEDIATE YC F -42 kg 3bronze HOUNTRA MYRTO   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00037 INTERMEDIATE YC F -42 kg 3bronze MARZELLA CAMILLA   HMD Italia  ITALY
1 PF 00038 INTERMEDIATE YC F -47 kg
1 PF 00038 INTERMEDIATE YC F -47 kg 1gold silvestri gaia   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 00038 INTERMEDIATE YC F -47 kg 2silver Aursulesei Medeea Livia   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 00038 INTERMEDIATE YC F -47 kg 3bronze HOUNTRA MYRTO   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00038 INTERMEDIATE YC F -47 kg 3bronze MPAIRAKTARI NEFELI   A.S.MARATHONA  GREECE
1 PF 00039 INTERMEDIATE YC F +47 kg
1 PF 00039 INTERMEDIATE YC F +47 kg 1gold Boyadzieva Kalina   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00039 INTERMEDIATE YC F +47 kg 2silver FOURLA EVGENIA   ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS  GREECE
        1 PF 00039 INTERMEDIATE YC F +47 kg 3bronze amato ginevra   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 00039 INTERMEDIATE YC F +47 kg 3bronze MARINOU ALEXANDRA   ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS  GREECE
        1 PF 00039 INTERMEDIATE YC F +47 kg 5 diomei giulia   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 00039 INTERMEDIATE YC F +47 kg 5 silvestri gaia   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 00039 INTERMEDIATE YC F +47 kg 5 patrascu magda   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 00039 INTERMEDIATE YC F +47 kg 5 Soricone Elena   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 00039 INTERMEDIATE YC F +47 kg 9 HOUNTRA MYRTO   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00039 INTERMEDIATE YC F +47 kg 9 NIKOLOUZOU SAVINA   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        1 PF 00039 INTERMEDIATE YC F +47 kg 9 MALAKASIOTI ZOI   A.S.MARATHONA  GREECE
        1 PF 00039 INTERMEDIATE YC F +47 kg 9 suka alessia   HMD Italia  ITALY
1 PF 00040 INTERMEDIATE OC M -47 kg
1 PF 00040 INTERMEDIATE OC M -47 kg 1gold petrucci tommaso   Team lanizilao  ITALY
        1 PF 00040 INTERMEDIATE OC M -47 kg 2silver BASHA ALEKSANDROS   POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00040 INTERMEDIATE OC M -47 kg 3bronze LAZOS STEFANOS   FIGHTWAY  GREECE
        1 PF 00040 INTERMEDIATE OC M -47 kg 3bronze IFANTIS GIANNIS   TNT TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00040 INTERMEDIATE OC M -47 kg 5 BLAGOEV DANAIL   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00040 INTERMEDIATE OC M -47 kg 5 Cicerchia Andrea   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 00040 INTERMEDIATE OC M -47 kg 5 AVRAMOV ALEKSANDAR   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00040 INTERMEDIATE OC M -47 kg 5 KOUKOUTSOUDIS DIMITRIS   A.S MARTIAL ARTS AGIOI ANARGYROI FIGHTING STEPS  GREECE
        1 PF 00040 INTERMEDIATE OC M -47 kg 9 TSAMPODIMOS GEORGE   KARAPANOS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00040 INTERMEDIATE OC M -47 kg 9 HAMOUS ALEXANDROS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00040 INTERMEDIATE OC M -47 kg 9 PRESVIAS DIMITRIS   ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS  GREECE
        1 PF 00040 INTERMEDIATE OC M -47 kg 9 SKRIVANOS IOANNIS   KARAPANOS TEAM  GREECE
1 PF 00041 INTERMEDIATE OC M -57 kg
1 PF 00041 INTERMEDIATE OC M -57 kg 1gold PRESVIAS NIKOS   ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS  GREECE
        1 PF 00041 INTERMEDIATE OC M -57 kg 2silver LAOUDIS IOANNIS   A.S MARTIAL ARTS AGIOI ANARGYROI FIGHTING STEPS  GREECE
        1 PF 00041 INTERMEDIATE OC M -57 kg 3bronze BASHA ALEKSANDROS   POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00041 INTERMEDIATE OC M -57 kg 3bronze KLIMANTIRIS THODORIS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00041 INTERMEDIATE OC M -57 kg 5 LAOUDIS ANASTASIS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00041 INTERMEDIATE OC M -57 kg 5 HAMOUS ALEXANDROS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00041 INTERMEDIATE OC M -57 kg 5 Cicerchia Andrea   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 00041 INTERMEDIATE OC M -57 kg 5 STAMOPOULOS EPAMINONTAS 1   POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00041 INTERMEDIATE OC M -57 kg 9 SKVORTSOV BORIS   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 00041 INTERMEDIATE OC M -57 kg 9 KAPELAKIS GIORGOS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00041 INTERMEDIATE OC M -57 kg 9 AKRIVOS THANOS   BALOKAS TEAM  GREECE
1 PF 00042 INTERMEDIATE OC M -69 kg
1 PF 00042 INTERMEDIATE OC M -69 kg 1gold PAPADOPOULOS GEORGE   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00042 INTERMEDIATE OC M -69 kg 2silver BUSHI AURELIO   APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 00042 INTERMEDIATE OC M -69 kg 3bronze KATSAGONIS STAMATIS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00042 INTERMEDIATE OC M -69 kg 3bronze RANGELOV SIMEON   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00042 INTERMEDIATE OC M -69 kg 5 VENEZIANI RICCARDO   APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 00042 INTERMEDIATE OC M -69 kg 5 PEFANIS KOSMAS   A.S.VARNAVA  GREECE
        1 PF 00042 INTERMEDIATE OC M -69 kg 5 SKVORTSOV BORIS   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 00042 INTERMEDIATE OC M -69 kg 5 KLIMANTIRIS THODORIS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00042 INTERMEDIATE OC M -69 kg 9 TSIGARIDAS IASONAS   ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.  GREECE
        1 PF 00042 INTERMEDIATE OC M -69 kg 9 ruggiero valerio   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 00042 INTERMEDIATE OC M -69 kg 9 PAPADOPOULOS GRIGORIOS   A.S.ASPROPIRGOY  GREECE
        1 PF 00042 INTERMEDIATE OC M -69 kg 9 ADAMIS DIMITRIOS   A.S.VARNAVA  GREECE
        1 PF 00042 INTERMEDIATE OC M -69 kg 9 KAKARIS CHRISTOS   A.S.MARATHONA  GREECE
        1 PF 00042 INTERMEDIATE OC M -69 kg 9 mazzalupi maurizio   HMD Italia  ITALY
1 PF 00043 INTERMEDIATE OC M +69 kg
1 PF 00043 INTERMEDIATE OC M +69 kg 1gold PAPADOPOULOS GEORGE   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00043 INTERMEDIATE OC M +69 kg 2silver KATSAGONIS STAMATIS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00043 INTERMEDIATE OC M +69 kg 3bronze mazzalupi maurizio   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 00043 INTERMEDIATE OC M +69 kg 3bronze RALLIS DIMITRIS   TNT TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00043 INTERMEDIATE OC M +69 kg 5 PEDIOTIS SOKRATIS   TNT TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00043 INTERMEDIATE OC M +69 kg 5 ruggiero valerio   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 00043 INTERMEDIATE OC M +69 kg 5 HATZITHANOS PANAGIOTIS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00043 INTERMEDIATE OC M +69 kg 5 Ciantia Leonardo   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 00043 INTERMEDIATE OC M +69 kg 9 MIHELOGIANAKIS ALEXANDROS   TNT TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00043 INTERMEDIATE OC M +69 kg 9 KONTOULIS GEORGIOS   BALOKAS TEAM  GREECE
1 PF 00044 INTERMEDIATE OC F -45 kg
1 PF 00044 INTERMEDIATE OC F -45 kg 1gold TSOUROUNAKI ANTONIA   A.S MARTIAL ARTS AGIOI ANARGYROI FIGHTING STEPS  GREECE
        1 PF 00044 INTERMEDIATE OC F -45 kg 2silver STASINOPOULOU ALEXANDRA   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00044 INTERMEDIATE OC F -45 kg 3bronze Wong Femke   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 00044 INTERMEDIATE OC F -45 kg 3bronze ALAMPANOU STELLA   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00044 INTERMEDIATE OC F -45 kg 5 BATSOU MARIA   POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
1 PF 00045 INTERMEDIATE OC F -55 kg
1 PF 00045 INTERMEDIATE OC F -55 kg 1gold ILIEVA KRISTIN   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00045 INTERMEDIATE OC F -55 kg 2silver Biermann Hannah   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 00045 INTERMEDIATE OC F -55 kg 3bronze TSELIOU KATERINA   A.S.MARATHONA  GREECE
        1 PF 00045 INTERMEDIATE OC F -55 kg 3bronze suka alessia   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 00045 INTERMEDIATE OC F -55 kg 5 Latini Alice   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 00045 INTERMEDIATE OC F -55 kg 5 KARAPANOY EIRINI-MARIA   KARAPANOS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00045 INTERMEDIATE OC F -55 kg 5 NIKOLAIDI RAFAILIA   ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS  GREECE
        1 PF 00045 INTERMEDIATE OC F -55 kg 5 FOURLA DEMETRA   ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS  GREECE
        1 PF 00045 INTERMEDIATE OC F -55 kg 9 TSOKOU THEODORA   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00045 INTERMEDIATE OC F -55 kg 9 NODAROU MARINA   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
1 PF 00046 INTERMEDIATE OC F +55 kg
1 PF 00046 INTERMEDIATE OC F +55 kg 1gold LIONA-POLITOU MARIANNA   POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00046 INTERMEDIATE OC F +55 kg 2silver KLIMANTIRI ANDRIANA   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00046 INTERMEDIATE OC F +55 kg 3bronze OIKONOMOPOULOU ELENA   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        1 PF 00046 INTERMEDIATE OC F +55 kg 3bronze smihrou yasmine   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 00046 INTERMEDIATE OC F +55 kg 5 Di Cintio Ilaria   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 00046 INTERMEDIATE OC F +55 kg 5 FOURLA DEMETRA   ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS  GREECE
        1 PF 00046 INTERMEDIATE OC F +55 kg 5 KARAPANOY EIRINI-MARIA   KARAPANOS TEAM  GREECE
1 PF 00047 INTERMEDIATE J M -70 kg
1 PF 00047 INTERMEDIATE J M -70 kg 1gold PACHINAKIS KONSTANTINOS   KARAPANOS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00047 INTERMEDIATE J M -70 kg 2silver EVANGELLOU NIKOS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00047 INTERMEDIATE J M -70 kg 3bronze AKRIVOS GIORGOS   BALOKAS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00047 INTERMEDIATE J M -70 kg 3bronze PAPADOPOULOS GEORGE   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00047 INTERMEDIATE J M -70 kg 5 SOULIS BAGGELIS   ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.  GREECE
1 PF 00048 INTERMEDIATE J M -80 kg
1 PF 00048 INTERMEDIATE J M -80 kg 1gold FITROS GIANNIS   FIGHTWAY  GREECE
        1 PF 00048 INTERMEDIATE J M -80 kg 2silver HATZITHANOS PANAGIOTIS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00048 INTERMEDIATE J M -80 kg 3bronze POLLOZHANI ARIS   BALOKAS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00048 INTERMEDIATE J M -80 kg 3bronze PITSIAVAS ELEFTERIOS   A.S.AIANTAS  GREECE
        1 PF 00048 INTERMEDIATE J M -80 kg 5 MIHELOGIANAKIS ALEXANDROS   TNT TEAM  GREECE
1 PF 00049 INTERMEDIATE J M +80 kg
1 PF 00049 INTERMEDIATE J M +80 kg 1gold KAMENOV MARIO   Ikken  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00049 INTERMEDIATE J M +80 kg 2silver POLLOZHANI ARIS   BALOKAS TEAM  GREECE
1 PF 00050 INTERMEDIATE J F -55 kg
1 PF 00050 INTERMEDIATE J F -55 kg 1gold ILIEVA KRISTIN   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00050 INTERMEDIATE J F -55 kg 2silver KARAPANOY EIRINI-MARIA   KARAPANOS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00050 INTERMEDIATE J F -55 kg 3bronze GENERALE GAIA   APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 00050 INTERMEDIATE J F -55 kg 3bronze PETROGIANNOY ISIDORA   A.S.ASPROPIRGOY  GREECE
        1 PF 00050 INTERMEDIATE J F -55 kg 5 angeloni giulia   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 00050 INTERMEDIATE J F -55 kg 5 XIDI VASILIKI   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00050 INTERMEDIATE J F -55 kg 5 PAPADOPOULOU XRISTINA   BUDO CENTER  GREECE
        1 PF 00050 INTERMEDIATE J F -55 kg 5 SKERLEVA SREBRINA   Ikken  BULGARIA
1 PF 00051 INTERMEDIATE J F +55 kg
1 PF 00051 INTERMEDIATE J F +55 kg 1gold NEDKOVA MIHAELA   Ikken  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00051 INTERMEDIATE J F +55 kg 2silver Silberberger Sarah   KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 00051 INTERMEDIATE J F +55 kg 3bronze Di Cintio Ilaria   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 00051 INTERMEDIATE J F +55 kg 3bronze PANOPOULOY MARGARITA   A.S.VARNAVA  GREECE
        1 PF 00051 INTERMEDIATE J F +55 kg 5 KALAPOTHA KONSTANTINA   BALOKAS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00051 INTERMEDIATE J F +55 kg 5 MARZELLA giulia   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 00051 INTERMEDIATE J F +55 kg 5 TZORTZAKAKI MARIA   TNT TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00051 INTERMEDIATE J F +55 kg 5 MIHAI ANNA   BALOKAS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00051 INTERMEDIATE J F +55 kg 9 timpanaro federica   HMD Italia  ITALY
1 PF 00052 INTERMEDIATE S M -70 kg
1 PF 00052 INTERMEDIATE S M -70 kg 1gold KONTARATOS SPIROS   FIGHTWAY  GREECE
        1 PF 00052 INTERMEDIATE S M -70 kg 2silver KODRAS MARIOS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
1 PF 00053 INTERMEDIATE S M -80 kg
1 PF 00053 INTERMEDIATE S M -80 kg 1gold Arabadzhiev Mihail   Ikken  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00053 INTERMEDIATE S M -80 kg 2silver VLASIOTIS NIKOS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00053 INTERMEDIATE S M -80 kg 3bronze sebastiani matteo   HMD Italia  ITALY
1 PF 00055 INTERMEDIATE S F -55 kg
1 PF 00055 INTERMEDIATE S F -55 kg 1gold VLACHOU NIKOLETA   ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.  GREECE
        1 PF 00055 INTERMEDIATE S F -55 kg 2silver BARUCCA ALESSIA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 00055 INTERMEDIATE S F -55 kg 3bronze angeloni giulia   HMD Italia  ITALY
1 PF 00056 INTERMEDIATE S F +55
1 PF 00056 INTERMEDIATE S F +55 1gold TZORTZAKAKI MARIA   TNT TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 00056 INTERMEDIATE S F +55 2silver ippoliti alessandra   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 00056 INTERMEDIATE S F +55 3bronze Notaro Paolina   HMD Italia  ITALY
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 1gold IVANOV MARTIN   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 2silver Challenger Hayden   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 3bronze Soldatenkov Danila   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 3bronze PETROV DENIS   Ikken  BULGARIA
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 5 maggiori roberto   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 5 PACHEMANOV DANIEL   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 5 Carducci Amedeo   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 5 d amico lorenzo   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 graziani alessio   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 IVANOV IVAYLO   Ikken  BULGARIA
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 De Keyser Milan   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 ILIEV ANTONIO   team Radulov  BULGARIA
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 1gold Grozdanov Viktor   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 2silver Evans Ryan   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 3bronze Challenger Hayden   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 3bronze EFTHIMIOY SOFOKLIS   A.S.MARATHONA  GREECE
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 5 LAGOS IOANNIS   ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.  GREECE
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 5 Odorisio Michelangelo   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 5 LIRITIS ALEXANDROS   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 5 Soldatenkov Danila   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 Carducci Amedeo   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 PETROV DENIS   Ikken  BULGARIA
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 LIAPAKIS GEORGIOS   A.S.KENTAVROS  GREECE
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 Andreev Svetoslav   MASARU  BULGARIA
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 1gold Petrov Nikolai   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 2silver Evans Ryan   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 3bronze Shields Jack   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 3bronze Herremans Kian   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 5 Odorisio Michelangelo   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 5 MARININ LEON   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 5 KOSTANTIS THEODOROS   DOquadrat  GERMANY
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 5 TIUNOV ANDREY   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 AGAPITOV IVAN   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 KONSTANTAKIS STAVROS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 ΓΚΑΒΕΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ   PATRAIKO GIMANSTIRIO  GREECE
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 1gold MURZAKOV VLADISLAV   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 2silver Prokopov Svetoslav   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 3bronze Stepanov Andrey   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 3bronze Salzburger Noel   KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 5 AGAPITOV IVAN   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 5 MARININ LEON   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 5 KONSTANTAKIS STAVROS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 5 TIUNOV ANDREY   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 9 Trifella Tommaso   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 9 KOSTANTIS THEODOROS   DOquadrat  GERMANY
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 1gold KARABOULIS EROTOKRITOS   POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 2silver BATRIS KONSTANTINOS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 3bronze Stepanov Andrey   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 3bronze MURZAKOV VLADISLAV   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 5 HALILI EDI   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 5 BOGDANOV DIMITAR   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 5 Salzburger Noel   KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 5 PEFANIS FILIPPOS   A.S.VARNAVA  GREECE
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 9 AGGELOPOULOS NIKOLAS   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 9 MARZELLA SAMUELE   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 9 Trifella Tommaso   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 9 SPATHARAKIS MANOLIS   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 1gold De Coninck Maite   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 2silver LUCIDI NICOLE   CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 1gold De Clippeleir Alyssia   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 2silver LUCIDI NICOLE   CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 3bronze MPELOY ELENI   A.S.MARATHONA  GREECE
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 3bronze MARZELLA CAMILLA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 5 buononato elena   Team lanizilao  ITALY
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 1gold Schulten Maaike   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 2silver Rondas Amani   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 3bronze Davies Rebecca   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 3bronze SKOURA EVAGGELIA   PATRAIKO GIMANSTIRIO  GREECE
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 5 buononato elena   Team lanizilao  ITALY
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 1gold Gospodinova Elena   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 2silver silvestri gaia   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 3bronze MPAIRAKTARI NEFELI   A.S.MARATHONA  GREECE
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 3bronze Todorova Aneliya   Ikken  BULGARIA
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 5 Davies Rebecca   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 5 SKOURA EVAGGELIA   PATRAIKO GIMANSTIRIO  GREECE
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 5 HOUNTRA MYRTO   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 5 Schulten Maaike   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 1gold Gospodinova Elena   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 2silver Boyadzieva Kalina   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 3bronze IFANTI KONSTANTINA   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 3bronze FOURLA EVGENIA   ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS  GREECE
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 5 silvestri gaia   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 5 Soricone Elena   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 5 amato ginevra   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 5 Davies Rebecca   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 9 MALAKASIOTI ZOI   A.S.MARATHONA  GREECE
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 9 suka alessia   HMD Italia  ITALY
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 1gold MEXIS EFSTATHIOS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 2silver Judem Daniel   KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 3bronze petrucci tommaso   Team lanizilao  ITALY
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 3bronze TSAMPODIMOS GEORGE   KARAPANOS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 5 PAPANDREOU AGGELOS   ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.  GREECE
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 5 Prokopov Svetoslav   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 5 BLAGOEV DANAIL   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 5 AVRAMOV ALEKSANDAR   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 BASHA ALEKSANDROS   POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 Cicerchia Andrea   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 Ludlow Travis   WAKO TEAM GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 CHARISIS STAVROS   A.S.ZEUS  GREECE
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 IFANTIS GIANNIS   TNT TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 LIRITIS MARIOS   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 KOLYDAKIS ANGELOS   POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 LERDA GIOVANNI   HMD Italia  ITALY
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 1gold Cook Cory   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 2silver Buckley Jack   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 3bronze MEXIS EFSTATHIOS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 3bronze ALEKSANDROV IVAN   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 5 Bramati Federico   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 5 MILCHEV ANTON   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 5 KARABOULIS EROTOKRITOS   POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 5 MOTSOS GIORGOS   PATRAIKO GIMANSTIRIO  GREECE
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 MARZELLA SAMUELE   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 IFANTIS THANASIS   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 Gyselinck Jason   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 TSAMPODIMOS GEORGE   KARAPANOS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 Ludlow Travis   WAKO TEAM GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 SKVORTSOV BORIS   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 KECHAGIAS CHRISTOS   A.S.ASPROPIRGOY  GREECE
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 KLIMANTIRIS THODORIS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 1gold Cook Cory   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 2silver PORONIDIS ALEXIOS   A.S.ASPROPIRGOY  GREECE
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 3bronze VENEZIANI RICCARDO   APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 3bronze STAVROU GEORGE   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 5 Buckley Jack   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 5 KETSES ANASTASIOS   ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.  GREECE
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 5 RANGELOV SIMEON   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 5 KATSAGONIS STAMATIS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 KLIMANTIRIS THODORIS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 KAKARIS CHRISTOS   A.S.MARATHONA  GREECE
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 ADAMIS DIMITRIOS   A.S.VARNAVA  GREECE
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 AGGELOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS   A.S.AKADIMIA PLATONOS  GREECE
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 ADAMIS IOANNIS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 Bramati Federico   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 CICULI LORENZO   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 BUSHI AURELIO   APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 1gold parisi lorenzo   Team lanizilao  ITALY
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 2silver PORONIDIS ALEXIOS   A.S.ASPROPIRGOY  GREECE
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 3bronze BOKIS PANAGIOTIS   TNT TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 3bronze RANGELOV SIMEON   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 5 ADAMIS IOANNIS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 5 PAPADOPOULOS GEORGE   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 5 CICULI LORENZO   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 5 KETSES ANASTASIOS   ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.  GREECE
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 9 KATSAGONIS STAMATIS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 9 BENIGAY BORGS BELSBY   ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.  GREECE
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 9 LAMPAROS IOANNIS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 9 Seu Francesco   HMD Italia  ITALY
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 1gold ECONOMO DIMITRIOS   ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.  GREECE
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 2silver TSIMPLIARIS CHRISTOS   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 3bronze PAPADOPOULOS GEORGE   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 3bronze Ciantia Leonardo   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 5 BOKIS PANAGIOTIS   TNT TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 5 LAMPAROS IOANNIS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 5 Seu Francesco   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 5 HATZITHANOS PANAGIOTIS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 1gold teodorani chiara   Team lanizilao  ITALY
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 2silver SAFLAGIOURA AGELINA   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 3bronze Trifella Alice   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 3bronze GEORGIEVA ALEKSANDRA   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 5 NIOPA ZOI   A.S.ASPROPIRGOY  GREECE
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 5 Wong Femke   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 5 TSOUROUNAKI ANTONIA   A.S MARTIAL ARTS AGIOI ANARGYROI FIGHTING STEPS  GREECE
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 5 TSOKOU THEODORA   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 9 STASINOPOULOU ALEXANDRA   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 9 DI CARLO MARIKA   APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 1gold CECI FRANCESCA   CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 2silver LUCIDI NOEMI   CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 3bronze GEORGIEVA ALEKSANDRA   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 3bronze Trifella Alice   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 5 PETROGIANNOY ISIDORA   A.S.ASPROPIRGOY  GREECE
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 5 teodorani chiara   Team lanizilao  ITALY
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 5 TSELIOU KATERINA   A.S.MARATHONA  GREECE
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 5 DI CARLO MARIKA   APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 9 PAPATHANASIOU SOFIA   ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.  GREECE
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 9 NIOPA ZOI   A.S.ASPROPIRGOY  GREECE
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 9 NIKOLAIDI RAFAILIA   ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS  GREECE
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 9 GALANOMATI AKRIVI   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 9 Chandler Grace   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 1gold CECI FRANCESCA   CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 2silver ASIMATOGLOU JENNY   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 3bronze KARAPANOY EIRINI-MARIA   KARAPANOS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 3bronze GEORGIEVA ALEKSANDRA   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 5 FOURLA DEMETRA   ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS  GREECE
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 5 Trifella Alice   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 5 Mikheeva Tatiana   CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 5 DOIKINA IVA   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 9 ILIEVA KRISTIN   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 9 GALANOMATI AKRIVI   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 9 Biermann Hannah   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 9 Chandler Grace   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 9 STAMOPOULOU DIMITRA   POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 9 PAPATHANASIOU SOFIA   ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.  GREECE
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 9 PETROGIANNOY ISIDORA   A.S.ASPROPIRGOY  GREECE
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 9 LUCIDI NOEMI   CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 1gold GALANOMATI AKRIVI   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 2silver Di Cintio Ilaria   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 3bronze Mikheeva Tatiana   CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 1gold Langavyy Grigory   CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 2silver Buckley Jack   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 3bronze cardoni luca   Team lanizilao  ITALY
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 3bronze Cook Cory   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 5 Judem Daniel   KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 5 MILCHEV ANTON   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 5 GEORGIEV DEYVID   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 5 PACHINAKIS KONSTANTINOS   KARAPANOS TEAM  GREECE
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 1gold Langavyy Grigory   CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 2silver KROSNOV EMIL   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 3bronze MEXIS DIMITRIOS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 3bronze GEORGIEV DEYVID   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 5 TARALLO ALESSANDRO   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 5 Strizhakov Andrey   CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 5 VENEZIANI RICCARDO   APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 5 THEOTOKATOS IOANNIS   KARAPANOS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 9 persichini luca   Team lanizilao  ITALY
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 9 Burea Daniel   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 9 ADAMIS IOANNIS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 1gold parisi lorenzo   Team lanizilao  ITALY
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 2silver Strizhakov Andrey   CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 3bronze KANTIOTIS IOANNIS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 3bronze BOKIS PANAGIOTIS   TNT TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 5 MEXIS DIMITRIOS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 5 Symons Tom   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 5 KROSNOV EMIL   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 5 Zeinzinger Matthias   KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 TARALLO ALESSANDRO   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 Burea Daniel   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 THEOTOKATOS IOANNIS   KARAPANOS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 Mocchetti Riccardo   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 SOULIS BAGGELIS   ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.  GREECE
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 LAMPAROS IOANNIS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 ROUSSOS DIAMANTIS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 1gold Amboldi Gregorio   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 2silver KALOMOIRIS PANAGIOTIS   POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 3bronze ECONOMO DIMITRIOS   ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.  GREECE
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 3bronze Mocchetti Riccardo   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 5 ROUSSOS DIAMANTIS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 5 KANTIOTIS IOANNIS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 5 PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 5 Symons Tom   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 9 TSIMPLIARIS CHRISTOS   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 9 Burea Daniel   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 9 Zeinzinger Matthias   KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 9 Kaloyanov Emil   Ikken  BULGARIA
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 9 SAKELARIDIS THEOLOGOS   BUDO CENTER  GREECE
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 1gold KALOMOIRIS PANAGIOTIS   POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 2silver KANELLOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS   ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.  GREECE
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 3bronze PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 3bronze KOPANOS IASONAS   BUDO CENTER  GREECE
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 1gold KOPANOS IASONAS   BUDO CENTER  GREECE
        1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 2silver POLLOZHANI ARIS   BALOKAS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 3bronze GAVIOLI NICCOLO   HMD Italia  ITALY
1 PF 035 J M +84 kg
1 PF 035 J M +84 kg 1gold Oliva Gabriele   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 035 J M +84 kg 2silver GAVIOLI NICCOLO   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 035 J M +84 kg 3bronze GEKILIS VICTOR   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 1gold GALANOMATI MARIETTA   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 2silver GALANOMATI AKRIVI   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 3bronze SCACCHI CAROL   CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 3bronze KOUFOPOULOU EVINA   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 1gold GALANOMATI AKRIVI   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 2silver BORHO ELEA   Budokan Sport-Club e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 3bronze MARKOU DESPOINA   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 3bronze GENERALE GAIA   APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 5 Zucchelli Beatrice   Vallecamonica Kickboxing  ITALY
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 5 KOUFOPOULOU EVINA   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 5 DE PAOLIS CHIARA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 5 Rossi Martina   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 9 DOIKINA IVA   MASARU  BULGARIA
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 1gold MARKOU DESPOINA   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 2silver PANOPOULOY MARGARITA   A.S.VARNAVA  GREECE
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 3bronze BORHO ELEA   Budokan Sport-Club e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 3bronze Visentin Gaia   a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 5 SKOUPA IOANNA   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 5 DE PAOLIS CHIARA   HMD Italia  ITALY
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 1gold Visentin Gaia   a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 2silver Krapivina Alexandra   CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 3bronze SKOUPA IOANNA   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 3bronze DE PAOLIS CHIARA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 5 PAVLOPOULOU SOFIA   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 5 LANGER MICHELLE   Budokan Sport-Club e.V.  GERMANY
1 PF 042 J F +65 kg
1 PF 042 J F +65 kg 1gold Krapivina Alexandra   CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 042 J F +65 kg 2silver LANGER MICHELLE   Budokan Sport-Club e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 042 J F +65 kg 3bronze MAGGONA ELEFTHERIA   ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.  GREECE
        1 PF 042 J F +65 kg 3bronze ECONOMO EVITA   ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.  GREECE
        1 PF 042 J F +65 kg 5 NIKOLOUZOU NIKOLETA   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        1 PF 042 J F +65 kg 5 QUARTUCCIO ALICE   APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 1gold VERES ROLAND   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 2silver Langavyy Grigory   CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 3bronze RADULOV BORISLAV   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 3bronze Romano Vincenzo   Team Barrus  ITALY
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 1gold lanzilao gabriele   Team lanizilao  ITALY
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 2silver persichini luca   Team lanizilao  ITALY
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 3bronze Meyer Dominik   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 3bronze Sparks Sam   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 5 STAVROU KOSTAS   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 5 Burke Carvin   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 5 KONTARATOS SPIROS   FIGHTWAY  GREECE
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 5 TARALLO ALESSANDRO   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 9 RADULOV BORISLAV   team Radulov  BULGARIA
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 9 VERES ROLAND   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 9 Burea Daniel   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 9 THEOTOKATOS PANAGIOTIS   KARAPANOS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 9 Romano Vincenzo   Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 9 MEXIS DIMITRIOS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 9 KROSNOV EMIL   team Radulov  BULGARIA
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 1gold COLLA DAVIDE   TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 2silver Meyer Dominik   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 3bronze Sarantoudis Timmy   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 3bronze Lo Prete Antonio   WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 1gold PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 2silver PINTORE DEVID   TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 3bronze KALOMOIRIS PANAGIOTIS   POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 3bronze GRAESKE SASCHA   Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 5 Amboldi Gregorio   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 5 Arabadzhiev Mihail   Ikken  BULGARIA
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 5 KANTIOTIS IOANNIS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 5 Crispo Mirko   Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 9 Sarantoudis Timmy   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 9 HJELMERVIK JOHAN   Norwegian Kickboxing Federation  NORWAY
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 9 Lo Prete Antonio   WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 9 VERES RICHARD   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 9 BALOGIANNIS STEFANOS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 9 DAMIAS KONSTANTINOS   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 9 Lebon Kiandro   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 9 CICCILIANI MARCO   HMD Italia  ITALY
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 1gold BOHN BRUNO   Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 2silver Reinboth Stefan   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 3bronze RENESIS THEODOROS   ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.  GREECE
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 3bronze PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 5 Crispo Mirko   Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 5 CICCILIANI MARCO   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 5 BALOGIANNIS STEFANOS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 5 Kravchenko Aleksei   Aleksei Kravchenko  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 9 ZAGARIS MANOLIS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 9 AMADEI LUCA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 9 GRAESKE SASCHA   Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 9 ADAMIS KOSTAS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 1gold GUIDUCCI ROBERTO   ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 2silver Ritter Marcel   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 3bronze Crispo Mirko   Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 3bronze Lughetta Francesco   Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 5 BOHN BRUNO   Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 5 GRAESKE SASCHA   Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 5 RENESIS THEODOROS   ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.  GREECE
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 5 IBRAHIM LEON   Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 9 Reinboth Stefan   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 9 ADAMIS KOSTAS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 9 Schiaffini Alessandro   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 9 LIVANOS NIKOS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 1gold Kuschnir Anatoli   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 2silver Lughetta Francesco   Team Barrus  ITALY
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 3bronze MOKAKOS GRIGORIS   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 3bronze IBRAHIM LEON   Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 5 Ritter Marcel   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 5 LIVANOS NIKOS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 5 GUIDUCCI ROBERTO   ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 1gold Kuschnir Anatoli   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 2silver Celik Erdogan   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 3bronze MOKAKOS GRIGORIS   Athens Fighting Club  GREECE
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 3bronze Schiaffini Alessandro   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 5 GIANNAKOPOULOS CHARILAOS   PATRAIKO GIMANSTIRIO  GREECE
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 1gold Celik Erdogan   Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 2silver Schiaffini Alessandro   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 3bronze Oliva Gabriele   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 3bronze GIANNAKOPOULOS CHARILAOS   PATRAIKO GIMANSTIRIO  GREECE
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 1gold GALANOMATI MARIETTA   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 2silver Ryan Shannon   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 3bronze SCACCHI CAROL   CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 3bronze Poppe Joyce   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 5 TROVALUSCI FEDERICA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 5 Fitzpatrick Trina   Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 5 KOUFOPOULOU EVINA   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 9 VELLIOU AMANTA   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 1gold Rossi Martina   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 2silver TROVALUSCI FEDERICA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 3bronze MARKOU DESPOINA   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 3bronze GULLOTTI LUISA   ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 5 Fitzpatrick Trina   Spartan Martial Arts  IRELAND
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 5 GALANOMATI MARIETTA   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 5 Poppe Joyce   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 5 VELLIOU AMANTA   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 9 Zucchelli Beatrice   Vallecamonica Kickboxing  ITALY
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 9 Ryan Shannon   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 1gold Neyens Evelyn   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 2silver SELLATI MARTA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 3bronze GULLOTTI LUISA   ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 3bronze Visentin Gaia   a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 5 TROVALUSCI FEDERICA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 5 COPPUS FARINA   Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 5 GALANOPOULOU DIONYSIA   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 5 VELLIOU AMANTA   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 9 Rossi Martina   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 9 BJORNESTAD NAESS TIRILL   Norwegian Kickboxing Federation  NORWAY
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 9 Richner Stefanie   WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 9 GALANOMATI MARIETTA   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 1gold Neyens Evelyn   Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 2silver Rossi Martina   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 3bronze BJORNESTAD NAESS TIRILL   Norwegian Kickboxing Federation  NORWAY
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 3bronze SELLATI MARTA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 5 GALANOPOULOU DIONYSIA   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 5 COPPUS FARINA   Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 5 PANTALEO ELENA   ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 5 Rast Cheyenne   WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 9 Richner Stefanie   WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 9 Benedetti Anna   KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 1gold PANTALEO ELENA   ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 2silver Krapivina Alexandra   CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 3bronze GALANOPOULOU DIONYSIA   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 3bronze Benedetti Anna   KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 5 NAGY HENRIETTA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 5 DOMAGALSKI KATHRIN   Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 5 TSATSOULA XRISTINA   TNT TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 5 ECONOMO EVITA   ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.  GREECE
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 9 Rast Cheyenne   WAKO Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 1gold PANTALEO ELENA   ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 2silver NAGY HENRIETTA   KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 3bronze TSATSOULA XRISTINA   TNT TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 3bronze DOMAGALSKI KATHRIN   Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 5 MAGGONA ELEFTHERIA   ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.  GREECE
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 5 DE Vita Deborah   KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
2 LC 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg
2 LC 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg 1gold Σαντουσης Αιμιλιος   ΑΓΣ Διομηδης  GREECE
        2 LC 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg 2silver Odorisio Michelangelo   HMD Italia  ITALY
        2 LC 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg 3bronze Carducci Amedeo   HMD Italia  ITALY
        2 LC 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg 3bronze SIRIOPOULOS MAKIS   ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS  GREECE
        2 LC 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg 5 MPATSOULAS GRIGORIOS   KOS FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
        2 LC 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg 5 PANOPOULOS MICHAIL   KOS FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
        2 LC 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg 5 KARDOULIAS IOANNIS   KOS FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
        2 LC 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg 5 ΤΣΑΡΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ   PATRAIKO GIMANSTIRIO  GREECE
        2 LC 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg 9 BLASIADIS IOANNIS   A.S.KENTAVROS  GREECE
        2 LC 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg 9 FOURTHIOTIS SPYROS-MARIOS   KOS FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
2 LC 00004 BEGINNERS YC M -42 kg
2 LC 00004 BEGINNERS YC M -42 kg 1gold Νικοπουλος Γρηγορης   ΑΓΣ Διομηδης  GREECE
        2 LC 00004 BEGINNERS YC M -42 kg 2silver Μπαρλας Γιαννης   ΑΓΣ Διομηδης  GREECE
        2 LC 00004 BEGINNERS YC M -42 kg 3bronze MULKIDZHANIAN ILIA   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 00004 BEGINNERS YC M -42 kg 3bronze SEBASTAKIS ALEXANDROS   A.S IONES  GREECE
        2 LC 00004 BEGINNERS YC M -42 kg 5 KAKAREPIS IOANNIS   KOS FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
        2 LC 00004 BEGINNERS YC M -42 kg 5 TSOUMANIS ACHILLEAS   A.S IONES  GREECE
        2 LC 00004 BEGINNERS YC M -42 kg 5 ΓΚΑΒΕΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ   PATRAIKO GIMANSTIRIO  GREECE
2 LC 00005 BEGINNERS YC M -47 kg
2 LC 00005 BEGINNERS YC M -47 kg 1gold Trifella Tommaso   HMD Italia  ITALY
        2 LC 00005 BEGINNERS YC M -47 kg 2silver Pappas Pantelhs   Σύλλογος Βαρνάβα  GREECE
        2 LC 00005 BEGINNERS YC M -47 kg 3bronze FOROZIS IOANNIS   KOS FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
2 LC 00006 BEGINNERS YC M +47 kg
2 LC 00006 BEGINNERS YC M +47 kg 1gold TSOUKALAS STAVROS   A.S.OLYMPIOS SEUS  GREECE
        2 LC 00006 BEGINNERS YC M +47 kg 2silver KONSTANTINIDIS AGGELOS   A.S. AMFITHEAS  GREECE
2 LC 00008 BEGINNERS YC F -47 kg
2 LC 00008 BEGINNERS YC F -47 kg 1gold DAGLA VISSARIA   EFKLEAS LEFKADAS  GREECE
        2 LC 00008 BEGINNERS YC F -47 kg 2silver Kakarh Eleana   Σύλλογος Βαρνάβα  GREECE
        2 LC 00008 BEGINNERS YC F -47 kg 3bronze ADAMANTIDI LORI-AGAPI   KOS FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
        2 LC 00008 BEGINNERS YC F -47 kg 3bronze SPYROPOULOU ANDRIANA   A.S. AMFITHEAS  GREECE
        2 LC 00008 BEGINNERS YC F -47 kg 5 FOSKOLOY ELISAVET   A.S.KERATSINIOU  GREECE
2 LC 00009 BEGINNERS YC F +47 kg
2 LC 00009 BEGINNERS YC F +47 kg 1gold MEGALOOIKONOMOU ANASTASIA-ZOE   KOS FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
        2 LC 00009 BEGINNERS YC F +47 kg 2silver KOTAKI IRINI   KOS FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
        2 LC 00009 BEGINNERS YC F +47 kg 3bronze VLACHOU MARIA   KOS FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
        2 LC 00009 BEGINNERS YC F +47 kg 3bronze KALOU DANAI   A.S. AMFITHEAS  GREECE
        2 LC 00009 BEGINNERS YC F +47 kg 5 STAMOULI AIKATERINI   A.S.KERATSINIOU  GREECE
        2 LC 00009 BEGINNERS YC F +47 kg 5 DERMATI ALEXANDRA   A.S.KERATSINIOU  GREECE
2 LC 00010 BEGINNERS OC M -52 kg
2 LC 00010 BEGINNERS OC M -52 kg 1gold LAOUDIS IOANNIS   A.S MARTIAL ARTS AGIOI ANARGYROI FIGHTING STEPS  GREECE
        2 LC 00010 BEGINNERS OC M -52 kg 2silver VORONIN VLADISLAV   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 00010 BEGINNERS OC M -52 kg 3bronze LERDA GIOVANNI   HMD Italia  ITALY
        2 LC 00010 BEGINNERS OC M -52 kg 3bronze Cicerchia Andrea   HMD Italia  ITALY
        2 LC 00010 BEGINNERS OC M -52 kg 5 PRESVIAS DIMITRIS   ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS  GREECE
        2 LC 00010 BEGINNERS OC M -52 kg 5 Χαλδουπης Αθανασιος   AS MOSHATOU  GREECE
        2 LC 00010 BEGINNERS OC M -52 kg 5 SEBILKO MATEO   A.S.FOKEAS  GREECE
        2 LC 00010 BEGINNERS OC M -52 kg 5 Ξενος Σπυρος   ΑΓΣ Διομηδης  GREECE
        2 LC 00010 BEGINNERS OC M -52 kg 9 Σαντουσης Θεοδωρος   ΑΓΣ Διομηδης  GREECE
        2 LC 00010 BEGINNERS OC M -52 kg 9 CHATZINIKOLAOU EFSTRATIOS   EFKLEAS LEFKADAS  GREECE
        2 LC 00010 BEGINNERS OC M -52 kg 9 Pappas Dhmhtrhs   Σύλλογος Βαρνάβα  GREECE
2 LC 00011 BEGINNERS OC M -57 kg
2 LC 00011 BEGINNERS OC M -57 kg 1gold PRESVIAS NIKOS   ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS  GREECE
        2 LC 00011 BEGINNERS OC M -57 kg 2silver SALTAS SOTIRIOS   AMILLA ILIOY  GREECE
        2 LC 00011 BEGINNERS OC M -57 kg 3bronze PAPANDREOU AGGELOS   ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.  GREECE
        2 LC 00011 BEGINNERS OC M -57 kg 3bronze LEMPESIS APOLLON   KOS FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
2 LC 00013 BEGINNERS OC M +63 kg
2 LC 00013 BEGINNERS OC M +63 kg 1gold ECONOMO DIMITRIOS   ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.  GREECE
        2 LC 00013 BEGINNERS OC M +63 kg 2silver Seu Francesco   HMD Italia  ITALY
        2 LC 00013 BEGINNERS OC M +63 kg 3bronze Ciantia Leonardo   HMD Italia  ITALY
        2 LC 00013 BEGINNERS OC M +63 kg 3bronze KATSOULAS BAGGELIS   ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.  GREECE
        2 LC 00013 BEGINNERS OC M +63 kg 5 POLIKANDRITIS DIMITRIS   A.S. AMFITHEAS  GREECE
        2 LC 00013 BEGINNERS OC M +63 kg 5 CHALKOS PETROS   A.S.POLYGONOU  GREECE
        2 LC 00013 BEGINNERS OC M +63 kg 5 PANTAZIS MICHALIS   A.S.POLYGONOU  GREECE
2 LC 00015 BEGINNERS OC F -55 kg
2 LC 00015 BEGINNERS OC F -55 kg 1gold MANOURI CHRISTINA   FIGHT ACADEMY PERISTERI  GREECE
        2 LC 00015 BEGINNERS OC F -55 kg 2silver CHARAPA PANAGIOTA   KOS FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
        2 LC 00015 BEGINNERS OC F -55 kg 3bronze proietti desiree   HMD Italia  ITALY
2 LC 00016 BEGINNERS OC F +55 kg
2 LC 00016 BEGINNERS OC F +55 kg 1gold PELEKANAKI MARIA   ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS  GREECE
        2 LC 00016 BEGINNERS OC F +55 kg 2silver MILA KLERI   A.S.PYRSOS N. IRAKIOU  GREECE
        2 LC 00016 BEGINNERS OC F +55 kg 3bronze SARI SOFIA   A.S.OLYMPIOS SEUS  GREECE
        2 LC 00016 BEGINNERS OC F +55 kg 3bronze FILIPPOPOULOU SOFIA   A.S.AGONAS GLYKON NERON  GREECE
        2 LC 00016 BEGINNERS OC F +55 kg 5 proietti desiree   HMD Italia  ITALY
2 LC 00017 BEGINNERS J M -70 kg
2 LC 00017 BEGINNERS J M -70 kg 1gold Pirrone Luca   HMD Italia  ITALY
        2 LC 00017 BEGINNERS J M -70 kg 2silver di roma federico   HMD Italia  ITALY
2 LC 00018 BEGINNERS J M -80 kg
2 LC 00018 BEGINNERS J M -80 kg 1gold bardi alessandro   HMD Italia  ITALY
        2 LC 00018 BEGINNERS J M -80 kg 2silver TANGO KONSTANTINOS   A.S.OLYMPIOS SEUS  GREECE
2 LC 00020 BEGINNERS J F -50 kg
2 LC 00020 BEGINNERS J F -50 kg 1gold SKERLEVA SREBRINA   Ikken  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00020 BEGINNERS J F -50 kg 2silver Τσουντανη Μαρια   ΑΓΣ Διομηδης  GREECE
        2 LC 00020 BEGINNERS J F -50 kg 3bronze Yılmaz Esmanur   AKDOĞAN SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        2 LC 00020 BEGINNERS J F -50 kg 3bronze Maliora Konstantina   MARATHONIOS CLUB  GREECE
2 LC 00022 BEGINNERS J F +60 kg
2 LC 00022 BEGINNERS J F +60 kg 1gold PERRY KATHRIN   KOS FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
        2 LC 00022 BEGINNERS J F +60 kg 2silver TOUNA MAGDA   TITANS TRIBE  GREECE
2 LC 00023 BEGINNERS S M -70 kg
2 LC 00023 BEGINNERS S M -70 kg 1gold Pirrone Luca   HMD Italia  ITALY
        2 LC 00023 BEGINNERS S M -70 kg 2silver KALALIOGLOU MOUSTAFA   KOS FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
        2 LC 00023 BEGINNERS S M -70 kg 3bronze Ferrua Matteo   Top Team Academy  ITALY
2 LC 00024 BEGINNERS S M -80 kg
2 LC 00024 BEGINNERS S M -80 kg 1gold KANELLOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS   ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.  GREECE
        2 LC 00024 BEGINNERS S M -80 kg 2silver CHALIPILIAS IOANNIS   KOS FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
        2 LC 00024 BEGINNERS S M -80 kg 3bronze NIKIAS THEODOROS   A.S.POLYGONOU  GREECE
2 LC 00025 BEGINNERS S M +80 kg
2 LC 00025 BEGINNERS S M +80 kg 1gold Dunne Nathan   Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra  IRELAND
        2 LC 00025 BEGINNERS S M +80 kg 2silver rassaa aymen   HMD Italia  ITALY
        2 LC 00025 BEGINNERS S M +80 kg 3bronze KAMENOV MARIO   Ikken  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00025 BEGINNERS S M +80 kg 3bronze TSIOUMAS DIMITRIOS   A.S.POLYGONOU  GREECE
2 LC 00028 BEGINNERS S F +60
2 LC 00028 BEGINNERS S F +60 1gold pepe monica   HMD Italia  ITALY
        2 LC 00028 BEGINNERS S F +60 2silver pulga tiare   HMD Italia  ITALY
2 LC 00029 YC M -37 kg
2 LC 00029 YC M -37 kg 1gold Evans Ryan   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00029 YC M -37 kg 2silver Προφητης Χρηστος   ΑΓΣ Διομηδης  GREECE
        2 LC 00029 YC M -37 kg 3bronze BOUTURANOS ATHANASIOS   A.S.KERATSINIOU  GREECE
        2 LC 00029 YC M -37 kg 3bronze PETROV DENIS   Ikken  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00029 YC M -37 kg 5 Challenger Hayden   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 00030 YC M -42 kg
2 LC 00030 YC M -42 kg 1gold Evans Ryan   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00030 YC M -42 kg 2silver Shields Jack   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00030 YC M -42 kg 3bronze TOYRLOS NIKOS   A.S.KERATSINIOU  GREECE
2 LC 00031 YC M -47 kg
2 LC 00031 YC M -47 kg 1gold TSINTAVIS ATHANASIOS   A.G.C. KASTELLAS  GREECE
        2 LC 00031 YC M -47 kg 2silver Salzburger Noel   KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 00031 YC M -47 kg 3bronze CHOUSTOULAKIS EMMANOUIL   A.S.KENTAVROS  GREECE
        2 LC 00031 YC M -47 kg 3bronze PAVLOV ANTON   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
2 LC 00032 YC M +47 kg
2 LC 00032 YC M +47 kg 1gold VORONIN VLADISLAV   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 00032 YC M +47 kg 2silver Salzburger Noel   KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
2 LC 00033 YC F -37 kg
2 LC 00033 YC F -37 kg 1gold RAMMOU ERMIONI   A.S.KERATSINIOU  GREECE
        2 LC 00033 YC F -37 kg 2silver KIRIK ARINA   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
2 LC 00034 YC F -47 kg
2 LC 00034 YC F -47 kg 1gold Todorova Aneliya   Ikken  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00034 YC F -47 kg 2silver ZACHOU CHRISTINA   AMILLA ILIOY  GREECE
        2 LC 00034 YC F -47 kg 3bronze Davies Rebecca   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00034 YC F -47 kg 3bronze CHRYSOYLAKI MARIA   A.S.KENTAVROS  GREECE
2 LC 002 OC M -47KG
2 LC 002 OC M -47KG 1gold Judem Daniel   KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 002 OC M -47KG 2silver PAVLOV ANTON   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 002 OC M -47KG 3bronze Ludlow Travis   WAKO TEAM GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 002 OC M -47KG 3bronze SALTZIS GEORGIOS   KOS FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 1gold LEONE MATTIA   CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 2silver VORONIN VLADISLAV   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 3bronze MANIOS DIMITRIOS   A.K. POLEMIKON TECHNON LAMIAS  GREECE
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 3bronze SALTZIS GEORGIOS   KOS FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 5 Ludlow Travis   WAKO TEAM GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 5 MOTSOS GIORGOS   PATRAIKO GIMANSTIRIO  GREECE
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 1gold Cook Cory   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 2silver salvi daniele   HMD Italia  ITALY
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 3bronze EFTIMIOU GEORGIOS   AMILLA ILIOY  GREECE
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 3bronze TSIMOULAKIS ANTONIOS   A.G.C. KASTELLAS  GREECE
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 5 KATSIAPIS MICHAEL   A.G.C. KASTELLAS  GREECE
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 5 NTRIVAS ATHANASIOS   ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS  GREECE
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 1gold salvi daniele   HMD Italia  ITALY
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 2silver DAMIGOS GIORGOS   A.S.OLYMPIOS SEUS  GREECE
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 3bronze KOSTONOURIS- KOKKINIS CHARILAOS   A.S.KERATSINIOU  GREECE
2 LC 006 OC M +63 kg
2 LC 006 OC M +63 kg 1gold parisi lorenzo   Team lanizilao  ITALY
        2 LC 006 OC M +63 kg 2silver Seu Francesco   HMD Italia  ITALY
        2 LC 006 OC M +63 kg 3bronze PAPANIKOLAOU PANAGIOTIS-NTIVAIN   A.S IONES  GREECE
        2 LC 006 OC M +63 kg 3bronze VAGENAS THEODOROS   EFKLEAS LEFKADAS  GREECE
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 1gold CECI FRANCESCA   CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 2silver LUCIDI NOEMI   CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 3bronze Chandler Grace   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 3bronze GALANOMATI AKRIVI   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 5 BENA THEOFANIA   A.G.C. KASTELLAS  GREECE
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 5 ARMAKOLA ALEXANDRA   AMILLA ILIOY  GREECE
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 5 GIANNAKOY VASILIKI   KOS FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 5 SDOUGA ALEXANDRA   ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS  GREECE
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 9 ARONIADA KONSTANTINA   ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS  GREECE
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 9 STASINOPOULOU ALEXANDRA   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 9 FOTEINATOY AMALIA   A.S.KERATSINIOU  GREECE
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 9 KIOSEOGLOU GIASEMI   KOS FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 1gold GALANOMATI AKRIVI   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 2silver LUCIDI NOEMI   CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 3bronze CHOURDA DIONYSIA   KOS FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 3bronze STAIKOURA EIRINI   ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS  GREECE
2 LC 012 OC F +55 kg
2 LC 012 OC F +55 kg 1gold PANAGIOTOU IOANNA   AMILLA ILIOY  GREECE
        2 LC 012 OC F +55 kg 2silver PASAI EVA   A.S.OLYMPIOS SEUS  GREECE
        2 LC 012 OC F +55 kg 3bronze KALOU PANAGIOTA   EFKLEAS LEFKADAS  GREECE
        2 LC 012 OC F +55 kg 3bronze SOLDATOU ELENA   EFKLEAS LEFKADAS  GREECE
        2 LC 012 OC F +55 kg 5 STAIKOURA EIRINI   ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS  GREECE
        2 LC 012 OC F +55 kg 5 VIGLI LAMPRINI-ANNA   ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS  GREECE
        2 LC 012 OC F +55 kg 5 CHOURDA DIONYSIA   KOS FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 1gold BOVI VALERIO   Top Team Academy  ITALY
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 2silver KOTSARINIS MICHALIS   AMILLA ILIOY  GREECE
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 3bronze salvi daniele   HMD Italia  ITALY
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 3bronze NTRIVAS ATHANASIOS   ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS  GREECE
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 5 SPANOUDIS NIKOLAS   A.G.C. KASTELLAS  GREECE
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 5 LIAPAKIS IOANNIS   A.S.KENTAVROS  GREECE
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 5 cardoni luca   Team lanizilao  ITALY
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 1gold Burea Daniel   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 2silver Hadzhigenov Luchezar   abc fight club  BULGARIA
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 3bronze Pirrone Luca   HMD Italia  ITALY
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 3bronze BOVI VALERIO   Top Team Academy  ITALY
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 5 GRAMMATIKAS ODYSSEAS   ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS  GREECE
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 5 DOSOPOULOS ANTONIS   A.K. POLEMIKON TECHNON LAMIAS  GREECE
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 5 NASIOPOULOS GEORGIOS   A.S IONES  GREECE
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 5 VALLIANOS SOKRATES   A.G.C. KASTELLAS  GREECE
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 1gold PETRALIA MANUEL   CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 2silver parisi lorenzo   Team lanizilao  ITALY
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 3bronze ANTONOPOULOS DIMITRIOS   A.G.S. TAEKWONDO ITF N.FILADELFEIAS  GREECE
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 3bronze ILIAKIS ELEFTERIOS   A.S.KENTAVROS  GREECE
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 5 DOSOPOULOS ANTONIS   A.K. POLEMIKON TECHNON LAMIAS  GREECE
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 5 Symons Tom   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 1gold Kaloyanov Emil   Ikken  BULGARIA
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 2silver di roma federico   HMD Italia  ITALY
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 3bronze MALLIOS GEORGIOS   A.K. POLEMIKON TECHNON LAMIAS  GREECE
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 3bronze bardi alessandro   HMD Italia  ITALY
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 1gold DAMIGOS IAKOVOS   A.S.OLYMPIOS SEUS  GREECE
        2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 2silver ASPIOTIS GEORGIOS   A.S IONES  GREECE
        2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 3bronze PILICHOS IOANNIS   MARATHONIOS CLUB  GREECE
        2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 3bronze bardi alessandro   HMD Italia  ITALY
2 LC 021 J M +84 kg
2 LC 021 J M +84 kg 1gold incognito randazzo giacomo   HMD Italia  ITALY
        2 LC 021 J M +84 kg 2silver BONETTI LEONARDO   KICKBOXING TORTONA  ITALY
        2 LC 021 J M +84 kg 3bronze Oliva Gabriele   HMD Italia  ITALY
2 LC 024 J F -50 kg
2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 1gold Nikolova Kristina   Ikken  BULGARIA
        2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 2silver ZARMAKOUPI SEMELI   ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS  GREECE
        2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 3bronze STASINOPOULOU ALEXANDRA   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 3bronze Yılmaz Esmanur   AKDOĞAN SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 1gold CAPUTO GIORGIA   CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 2silver Zucchelli Beatrice   Vallecamonica Kickboxing  ITALY
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 3bronze GAIZITZIDOU THEODOSIA   A.S.OLYMPIOS SEUS  GREECE
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 3bronze DROSINI ALEXANDRA   ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS  GREECE
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 5 GEORGIADI SOFIA   A.G.S. TAEKWONDO ITF N.FILADELFEIAS  GREECE
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 1gold Visentin Gaia   a.s.d. auxe  ITALY
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 2silver OLIVERIO FRANCESCA   CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 3bronze SKOUPA IOANNA   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 3bronze MANIADAKI EKATERINI   A.S.KENTAVROS  GREECE
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 5 VIGLI LAMPRINI-ANNA   ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS  GREECE
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 5 ZAFEIRI EKATERINI   AMILLA ILIOY  GREECE
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 1gold OLIVERIO FRANCESCA   CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
        2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 2silver KOKKINOY EYAGGELIA   A.K. POLEMIKON TECHNON LAMIAS  GREECE
        2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 3bronze SKOUPA IOANNA   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
2 LC 028 J F +65 kg
2 LC 028 J F +65 kg 1gold INCOGNITO RANDAZZO IRENE   HMD Italia  ITALY
        2 LC 028 J F +65 kg 2silver Κατσαρου Δεσποινα   AS MOSHATOU  GREECE
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 1gold Symons Tom   Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 2silver RODIADIS EFTHIMIOS   A.S.AGONAS GLYKON NERON  GREECE
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 3bronze Ferrua Matteo   Top Team Academy  ITALY
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 3bronze Wogan Reece   Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra  IRELAND
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 1gold ZAFEIRIS ATHANASIOS   AMILLA ILIOY  GREECE
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 2silver Arabadzhiev Mihail   Ikken  BULGARIA
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 3bronze VAGIANOS ALEXANDROS NEKTARIOS   KOS FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 3bronze AMADEI LUCA   HMD Italia  ITALY
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 1gold CICCILIANI MARCO   HMD Italia  ITALY
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 2silver Kravchenko Aleksei   Aleksei Kravchenko  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 3bronze Adamis George   Σύλλογος Βαρνάβα  GREECE
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 1gold CICCILIANI MARCO   HMD Italia  ITALY
        2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 2silver AMADEI LUCA   HMD Italia  ITALY
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg 1gold Oliva Gabriele   HMD Italia  ITALY
        2 LC 037 S M -94 kg 2silver incognito randazzo giacomo   HMD Italia  ITALY
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg 1gold Oliva Gabriele   HMD Italia  ITALY
        2 LC 038 S M +94 kg 2silver incognito randazzo giacomo   HMD Italia  ITALY
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg 1gold TROVALUSCI FEDERICA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        2 LC 039 S F -50 kg 2silver Nikolova Kristina   Ikken  BULGARIA
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg 1gold CAPUTO GIORGIA   CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
        2 LC 040 S F -55 kg 2silver Zucchelli Beatrice   Vallecamonica Kickboxing  ITALY
        2 LC 040 S F -55 kg 3bronze ZOUMPA ARGYRO   KOS FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg 1gold VERONA FLAVIA   CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
        2 LC 041 S F -60 kg 2silver Czappek Jennifer   KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 041 S F -60 kg 3bronze Χρυσοφακη Στυλιανη   AS MOSHATOU  GREECE
        2 LC 041 S F -60 kg 3bronze NYSTAZOU MARTHA   KOS FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg 1gold VERONA FLAVIA   CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
        2 LC 042 S F -65 kg 2silver VERGOPOULOU NELI   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        2 LC 042 S F -65 kg 3bronze NYSTAZOU MARTHA   KOS FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
        2 LC 042 S F -65 kg 3bronze Czappek Jennifer   KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
2 LC 043 S F -70 kg 1gold INCOGNITO RANDAZZO IRENE   HMD Italia  ITALY
        2 LC 043 S F -70 kg 2silver NYSTAZOU MARTHA   KOS FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
        2 LC 043 S F -70 kg 3bronze ZACHAROPOULOU VASILIKI   A.K. POLEMIKON TECHNON LAMIAS  GREECE
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg 1gold INCOGNITO RANDAZZO IRENE   HMD Italia  ITALY
        2 LC 044 S F +70 kg 2silver de luca giulia   HMD Italia  ITALY
3 KL 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg
3 KL 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg 1gold ZARKA MARIOS   A.S.PEIRAIKI AKADIMIA  GREECE
        3 KL 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg 2silver SPANOUDIS STEFANOS-ALEXANDROS   A.S.DINAMI MEGARON  GREECE
        3 KL 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg 3bronze DROSOS PAVLOS   TEAM THE GUN ACADEMY  GREECE
        3 KL 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg 3bronze Brahimaj Aimilios   Athletic Club Icarian Pirates  GREECE
        3 KL 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg 5 PANTAZIS GEORGIOS   A.S.DINAMI MEGARON  GREECE
        3 KL 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg 5 BLASIADIS IOANNIS   A.S.KENTAVROS  GREECE
        3 KL 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg 5 KALLIAS ALEXANDROS   TAEKWONDO MEGARON  GREECE
        3 KL 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg 5 LIAPAKIS EMMANOUIL   A.S.KENTAVROS  GREECE
        3 KL 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg 9 MPATSOULAS GRIGORIOS   KOS FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
        3 KL 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg 9 KARDOULIAS IOANNIS   KOS FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
        3 KL 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg 9 PANOPOULOS MICHAIL   KOS FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
        3 KL 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg 9 FOURTHIOTIS SPYROS-MARIOS   KOS FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
3 KL 00004 BEGINNERS YC M -42 kg
3 KL 00004 BEGINNERS YC M -42 kg 1gold PETRITIS KONSTANTINOS   AKADIMIA EVMACHOS  GREECE
        3 KL 00004 BEGINNERS YC M -42 kg 2silver PANOPOYLOS DIMITRIOS   PANTHIRES METAMORFOSIS  GREECE
        3 KL 00004 BEGINNERS YC M -42 kg 3bronze KAKAREPIS IOANNIS   KOS FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
        3 KL 00004 BEGINNERS YC M -42 kg 3bronze SOULGSE CHARIS   UNDERGROUND TEXANOU TEAM  GREECE
        3 KL 00004 BEGINNERS YC M -42 kg 5 Demaj Aggelos   Athletic Club Icarian Pirates  GREECE
        3 KL 00004 BEGINNERS YC M -42 kg 5 Serasel Daniel   MARATHONIOS CLUB  GREECE
        3 KL 00004 BEGINNERS YC M -42 kg 5 KOSTIADIS ORESTIS   GLORY CLUB  GREECE
        3 KL 00004 BEGINNERS YC M -42 kg 5 DROSOS CHRISTOS   TEAM THE GUN ACADEMY  GREECE
        3 KL 00004 BEGINNERS YC M -42 kg 9 Brahimaj Orestis   Athletic Club Icarian Pirates  GREECE
        3 KL 00004 BEGINNERS YC M -42 kg 9 MULKIDZHANIAN ILIA   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
3 KL 00005 BEGINNERS YC M -47 kg
3 KL 00005 BEGINNERS YC M -47 kg 1gold ZACHARATOS DIMITRIOS   A.S.OLYMPIO  GREECE
        3 KL 00005 BEGINNERS YC M -47 kg 2silver CHOUSTOULAKIS EMMANOUIL   A.S.KENTAVROS  GREECE
        3 KL 00005 BEGINNERS YC M -47 kg 3bronze FOROZIS IOANNIS   KOS FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
        3 KL 00005 BEGINNERS YC M -47 kg 3bronze MANOLAKOS LAZAROS   A.S.PEIRAIKI AKADIMIA  GREECE
3 KL 00006 BEGINNERS YC M +47 kg
3 KL 00006 BEGINNERS YC M +47 kg 1gold ALLA BIORNY   TEAM THE GUN ACADEMY  GREECE
        3 KL 00006 BEGINNERS YC M +47 kg 2silver VORONIN VLADISLAV   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 00006 BEGINNERS YC M +47 kg 3bronze TSOKOS EMMANOUIL   TITANS TRIBE  GREECE
        3 KL 00006 BEGINNERS YC M +47 kg 3bronze SOULIOTIS FILIPPOS   TITANS TRIBE  GREECE
        3 KL 00006 BEGINNERS YC M +47 kg 5 EFSTATHOPOULOS DIMITRIOS   GLORY CLUB  GREECE
        3 KL 00006 BEGINNERS YC M +47 kg 5 PAPAMICHAIL PRODROMOS   ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.  GREECE
3 KL 00007 BEGINNERS YC F -37 kg
3 KL 00007 BEGINNERS YC F -37 kg 1gold KIRIK ARINA   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 00007 BEGINNERS YC F -37 kg 2silver CHOURDA IOANNA   KOS FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
        3 KL 00007 BEGINNERS YC F -37 kg 3bronze NEROUTSOPOULOU ELENI   KOS FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
        3 KL 00007 BEGINNERS YC F -37 kg 3bronze TSALI STEFANIA   GLORY CLUB  GREECE
3 KL 00008 BEGINNERS YC F -47 kg
3 KL 00008 BEGINNERS YC F -47 kg 1gold MPESI RAFAELA   TITANS TRIBE  GREECE
        3 KL 00008 BEGINNERS YC F -47 kg 2silver TSOLAKIDI SOFIA   PANTHIRES METAMORFOSIS  GREECE
        3 KL 00008 BEGINNERS YC F -47 kg 3bronze ADAMANTIDI LORI-AGAPI   KOS FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
3 KL 00009 BEGINNERS YC F +47 kg
3 KL 00009 BEGINNERS YC F +47 kg 1gold MEGALOOIKONOMOU ANASTASIA-ZOE   KOS FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
        3 KL 00009 BEGINNERS YC F +47 kg 2silver KOTAKI IRINI   KOS FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
        3 KL 00009 BEGINNERS YC F +47 kg 3bronze TSIGA ALEXIA   A.S.ZEUS  GREECE
        3 KL 00009 BEGINNERS YC F +47 kg 3bronze VLACHOU MARIA   KOS FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
3 KL 00010 BEGINNERS OC M -52 kg
3 KL 00010 BEGINNERS OC M -52 kg 1gold KARATHOMAS DIMITRIOS   TITANS TRIBE  GREECE
        3 KL 00010 BEGINNERS OC M -52 kg 2silver Cicerchia Andrea   HMD Italia  ITALY
        3 KL 00010 BEGINNERS OC M -52 kg 3bronze FONTALIS GRIGORIOS   A.G.S.ARISTOMAXOS  GREECE
        3 KL 00010 BEGINNERS OC M -52 kg 3bronze LAZOS GRIGORIOS   A.S.AKADIMIA PLATONOS  GREECE
        3 KL 00010 BEGINNERS OC M -52 kg 5 LERDA GIOVANNI   HMD Italia  ITALY
        3 KL 00010 BEGINNERS OC M -52 kg 5 DELIGIANNIS ANTONIS   TITANS TRIBE  GREECE
        3 KL 00010 BEGINNERS OC M -52 kg 5 TSETZIZI DIITRIOS   TITANS TRIBE  GREECE
        3 KL 00010 BEGINNERS OC M -52 kg 5 OIKONOMOU KONSTANTINOS   TITANS TRIBE  GREECE
3 KL 00011 BEGINNERS OC M -57 kg
3 KL 00011 BEGINNERS OC M -57 kg 1gold SKOMPIOALA CHRISTIAN   TITANAS G.S.  GREECE
        3 KL 00011 BEGINNERS OC M -57 kg 2silver LEMPESIS APOLLON   KOS FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
        3 KL 00011 BEGINNERS OC M -57 kg 3bronze THOIDIS IOANNIS   A.S.PEIRAIKI AKADIMIA  GREECE
3 KL 00012 BEGINNERS OC M -63 kg
3 KL 00012 BEGINNERS OC M -63 kg 1gold FIDAKIS GIANNIS   TEAM THE GUN ACADEMY  GREECE
        3 KL 00012 BEGINNERS OC M -63 kg 2silver MPAKIRTZIS DIONISIOS   TITANS TRIBE  GREECE
        3 KL 00012 BEGINNERS OC M -63 kg 3bronze PELEKANAKIS CHRISTOS   ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS  GREECE
        3 KL 00012 BEGINNERS OC M -63 kg 5 IMERAJ ELVIS   POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
3 KL 00013 BEGINNERS OC M +63 kg
3 KL 00013 BEGINNERS OC M +63 kg 1gold Kampolis Fotis   mr.k.o  GREECE
        3 KL 00013 BEGINNERS OC M +63 kg 2silver VOYRTSAS GIORGOS   AKADIMIA EVMACHOS  GREECE
        3 KL 00013 BEGINNERS OC M +63 kg 3bronze AGGELIS EFSTRATIOS   A.G.S.ARISTOMAXOS  GREECE
        3 KL 00013 BEGINNERS OC M +63 kg 3bronze MOURKAKOS PETROS   TITANS TRIBE  GREECE
        3 KL 00013 BEGINNERS OC M +63 kg 5 DIMOU ATHANASIOS   A.S.PYRSOS N. IRAKIOU  GREECE
        3 KL 00013 BEGINNERS OC M +63 kg 5 ANASTASIOU ATHANASIOS   TITANS TRIBE  GREECE
        3 KL 00013 BEGINNERS OC M +63 kg 5 TAPEINOS EVAGGELOS   GLORY CLUB  GREECE
        3 KL 00013 BEGINNERS OC M +63 kg 5 KITSIOS RAFAIL   A.S.OLYMPIO  GREECE
        3 KL 00013 BEGINNERS OC M +63 kg 9 KRITSIDIMAS PANAGIOTIS   CHOY LEE FUT  GREECE
        3 KL 00013 BEGINNERS OC M +63 kg 9 GAZGAS CHRISTOS   ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS  GREECE
        3 KL 00013 BEGINNERS OC M +63 kg 9 LYMPERAKOS GIORGOS   A.S.OLYMPIO  GREECE
        3 KL 00013 BEGINNERS OC M +63 kg 9 SAMOTHRAKIS KOMNINOS   ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS  GREECE
        3 KL 00013 BEGINNERS OC M +63 kg 9 CHATZIDIMITRIOU PANAGIOTIS   GLORY CLUB  GREECE
        3 KL 00013 BEGINNERS OC M +63 kg 9 GKOLEMI FAMPIAN   GLORY CLUB  GREECE
3 KL 00015 BEGINNERS OC F -55 kg
3 KL 00015 BEGINNERS OC F -55 kg 1gold LAZOGLOU EVA   AKADIMIA EVMACHOS  GREECE
        3 KL 00015 BEGINNERS OC F -55 kg 2silver CHARAPA PANAGIOTA   KOS FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
        3 KL 00015 BEGINNERS OC F -55 kg 3bronze VARELA MARIA   A.S.DINAMI MEGARON  GREECE
3 KL 00016 BEGINNERS OC F +55 kg
3 KL 00016 BEGINNERS OC F +55 kg 1gold CHORIANOPOULOU MARIA   TITANS TRIBE  GREECE
        3 KL 00016 BEGINNERS OC F +55 kg 2silver PLESSA DIMITRA   A.G.S.ELIT PALIOU FALIROU  GREECE
        3 KL 00016 BEGINNERS OC F +55 kg 3bronze GOUNAROPOULOU NENA   TITANS TRIBE  GREECE
        3 KL 00016 BEGINNERS OC F +55 kg 3bronze TSAGKARAKI STAVROULA   TITANS TRIBE  GREECE
        3 KL 00016 BEGINNERS OC F +55 kg 5 TOMAI GEORGIA   A.S.LEONTOKARDOS  GREECE
3 KL 00017 BEGINNERS J M -70 kg
3 KL 00017 BEGINNERS J M -70 kg 1gold Pirrone Luca   HMD Italia  ITALY
        3 KL 00017 BEGINNERS J M -70 kg 2silver ADAM CHRISTOS   A.G.S.ARISTOMAXOS  GREECE
        3 KL 00017 BEGINNERS J M -70 kg 3bronze KANAKAKIS DIMITRIOS   TITANS TRIBE  GREECE
        3 KL 00017 BEGINNERS J M -70 kg 3bronze OIKONOMOU GIORGOS   TITANS TRIBE  GREECE
        3 KL 00017 BEGINNERS J M -70 kg 5 ARGIROS MICHALIS   WARRIORS  GREECE
        3 KL 00017 BEGINNERS J M -70 kg 5 DYRMISHI RENI   POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
        3 KL 00017 BEGINNERS J M -70 kg 5 SOFIANOS CHIONIS   AKADIMIA MACHITIKON ATHLIMATON  GREECE
        3 KL 00017 BEGINNERS J M -70 kg 5 REVELAS PETROS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        3 KL 00017 BEGINNERS J M -70 kg 9 KATSIKAS THEODOROS   WARRIORS  GREECE
        3 KL 00017 BEGINNERS J M -70 kg 9 DOKIMAKIS ANTONIS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        3 KL 00017 BEGINNERS J M -70 kg 9 ALAA MARKOS   A.S.ZEUS  GREECE
        3 KL 00017 BEGINNERS J M -70 kg 9 KIANNIES KOSTAS   WARRIORS  GREECE
3 KL 00018 BEGINNERS J M -80 kg
3 KL 00018 BEGINNERS J M -80 kg 1gold GIANNAKOPOULOS IOANNIS   A.S.PEIRAIKI AKADIMIA  GREECE
        3 KL 00018 BEGINNERS J M -80 kg 2silver KIALIAI FABIOL   A.S.PEIRAIKI AKADIMIA  GREECE
        3 KL 00018 BEGINNERS J M -80 kg 3bronze KAPETANOU STHATHIS   WARRIORS  GREECE
        3 KL 00018 BEGINNERS J M -80 kg 3bronze MALLIOS GEORGIOS   A.K. POLEMIKON TECHNON LAMIAS  GREECE
        3 KL 00018 BEGINNERS J M -80 kg 5 PAPAS MARIOS   A.S.ATRAPOS  GREECE
        3 KL 00018 BEGINNERS J M -80 kg 5 ASLANIDIS PANAGIOTIS   A.G.S.ARISTOMAXOS  GREECE
        3 KL 00018 BEGINNERS J M -80 kg 5 KARAGOUNIS NIKOLAOS   POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
3 KL 00019 BEGINNERS J M +80 kg
3 KL 00019 BEGINNERS J M +80 kg 1gold Kiparissis Stelios   MARATHONIOS CLUB  GREECE
        3 KL 00019 BEGINNERS J M +80 kg 2silver STRATIGELIS EFSTRATIOS   WARRIORS  GREECE
        3 KL 00019 BEGINNERS J M +80 kg 3bronze LIMPERAKOS SOTIRIOS   A.S.OLYMPIO  GREECE
3 KL 00021 BEGINNERS J F -60 kg
3 KL 00021 BEGINNERS J F -60 kg 1gold KRANIDIOTI ANASTASIA   TITANS TRIBE  GREECE
        3 KL 00021 BEGINNERS J F -60 kg 2silver TSEKOURA MARIA-CHRISTINA   UNDERGROUND TEXANOU TEAM  GREECE
        3 KL 00021 BEGINNERS J F -60 kg 3bronze STAMOULI DESPOINA   A.S.PROMITHEAS EGALEO  GREECE
        3 KL 00021 BEGINNERS J F -60 kg 3bronze MPROUNOU ANASTASIA   AKADIMIA EVMACHOS  GREECE
        3 KL 00021 BEGINNERS J F -60 kg 5 Maliora Konstantina   MARATHONIOS CLUB  GREECE
3 KL 00022 BEGINNERS J F +60 kg
3 KL 00022 BEGINNERS J F +60 kg 1gold casasco beatrice   KICKBOXING TORTONA  ITALY
        3 KL 00022 BEGINNERS J F +60 kg 2silver de luca giulia   HMD Italia  ITALY
        3 KL 00022 BEGINNERS J F +60 kg 3bronze TZOUNAKOU ANTONIA   UNDERGROUND TEXANOU TEAM  GREECE
        3 KL 00022 BEGINNERS J F +60 kg 3bronze GOUSTOUNELI STELLA   TITANS TRIBE  GREECE
        3 KL 00022 BEGINNERS J F +60 kg 5 PERRY KATHRIN   KOS FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
3 KL 00023 BEGINNERS S M -70 kg
3 KL 00023 BEGINNERS S M -70 kg 1gold RODIADIS EFTHIMIOS   A.S.AGONAS GLYKON NERON  GREECE
        3 KL 00023 BEGINNERS S M -70 kg 2silver MAKRUDIMITRIS KOSTAS   GLORY CLUB  GREECE
        3 KL 00023 BEGINNERS S M -70 kg 3bronze PAVLIDIS GIORGOS   A.S.OLYMPIAKOS  GREECE
        3 KL 00023 BEGINNERS S M -70 kg 3bronze GIAVRIS DIMITRIOS   A.S.AKADIMIA PLATONOS  GREECE
        3 KL 00023 BEGINNERS S M -70 kg 5 GKORARI ENIAS   FIGHTERS ATHANASOPOULOS  GREECE
        3 KL 00023 BEGINNERS S M -70 kg 5 LYTRAS STATHIS   POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
        3 KL 00023 BEGINNERS S M -70 kg 5 KALALIOGLOU MOUSTAFA   KOS FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
        3 KL 00023 BEGINNERS S M -70 kg 5 ΝΟΡΕΤΣΙ ΤΖΟΥΛΙΟ   ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS  GREECE
        3 KL 00023 BEGINNERS S M -70 kg 9 DOKIMAKIS ANTONIS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        3 KL 00023 BEGINNERS S M -70 kg 9 FOYSTERIS PANAGIOTIS   A.S.DINAMI MEGARON  GREECE
        3 KL 00023 BEGINNERS S M -70 kg 9 REVELAS PETROS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
3 KL 00024 BEGINNERS S M -80 kg
3 KL 00024 BEGINNERS S M -80 kg 1gold SELALMAZIDIS IOANNIS   FIGHTERS ATHANASOPOULOS  GREECE
        3 KL 00024 BEGINNERS S M -80 kg 2silver LIVADAROS VASILIOS   TITANS TRIBE  GREECE
        3 KL 00024 BEGINNERS S M -80 kg 3bronze SYRMOS AGGELOS   A.S.AKADIMIA PLATONOS  GREECE
        3 KL 00024 BEGINNERS S M -80 kg 3bronze KAVALLARAKIS MANOLIS   GLORY CLUB  GREECE
        3 KL 00024 BEGINNERS S M -80 kg 5 PAPADATOS ALEXANDROS   ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS  GREECE
        3 KL 00024 BEGINNERS S M -80 kg 5 MITSOPOULOS PANAGIOTIS   CHOY LEE FUT  GREECE
        3 KL 00024 BEGINNERS S M -80 kg 5 CHALIPILIAS IOANNIS   KOS FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
3 KL 00025 BEGINNERS S M +80 kg
3 KL 00025 BEGINNERS S M +80 kg 1gold STEFANOPOULOS GIORGOS   TITANS TRIBE  GREECE
        3 KL 00025 BEGINNERS S M +80 kg 2silver LATHOURIS SOTIRIOS   TITANS TRIBE  GREECE
        3 KL 00025 BEGINNERS S M +80 kg 3bronze MALLIKOUTIS ACHILEAS   WARRIORS  GREECE
        3 KL 00025 BEGINNERS S M +80 kg 3bronze rassaa aymen   HMD Italia  ITALY
        3 KL 00025 BEGINNERS S M +80 kg 5 SYRMOS AGGELOS   A.S.AKADIMIA PLATONOS  GREECE
        3 KL 00025 BEGINNERS S M +80 kg 5 KOKKINAKIS KONSTANTINOS   FIGHT ACADEMY PERISTERI  GREECE
        3 KL 00025 BEGINNERS S M +80 kg 5 STOUPAS GIANNIS   GLORY CLUB  GREECE
        3 KL 00025 BEGINNERS S M +80 kg 5 MERSAKIS ATHANASIOS   WARRIORS  GREECE
3 KL 00026 BEGINNERS S F -50 kg
3 KL 00026 BEGINNERS S F -50 kg 1gold Cecchitelli Arianna   HMD Italia  ITALY
        3 KL 00026 BEGINNERS S F -50 kg 2silver SAMIOU MARINA   A.S.PROMITHEAS EGALEO  GREECE
        3 KL 00026 BEGINNERS S F -50 kg 3bronze KOSMIDOU EFTHALIA   PANTHIRES METAMORFOSIS  GREECE
3 KL 00027 BEGINNERS S F -60 kg
3 KL 00027 BEGINNERS S F -60 kg 1gold SAVVOPOULOU ALEXANDRA   A.G.S.ELIT PALIOU FALIROU  GREECE
        3 KL 00027 BEGINNERS S F -60 kg 2silver pepe monica   HMD Italia  ITALY
        3 KL 00027 BEGINNERS S F -60 kg 3bronze Cecchitelli Arianna   HMD Italia  ITALY
        3 KL 00027 BEGINNERS S F -60 kg 3bronze EFSTRATIOU EVI   GLORY CLUB  GREECE
        3 KL 00027 BEGINNERS S F -60 kg 5 THEODORAKOPOULOU AOUNTRA   A.S.OLYMPIO  GREECE
3 KL 00028 BEGINNERS S F +60
3 KL 00028 BEGINNERS S F +60 1gold casasco beatrice   KICKBOXING TORTONA  ITALY
        3 KL 00028 BEGINNERS S F +60 2silver pulga tiare   HMD Italia  ITALY
        3 KL 00028 BEGINNERS S F +60 3bronze ANAGNOSTOPOULOU-ZORGA NEFELI   UNDERGROUND TEXANOU TEAM  GREECE
        3 KL 00028 BEGINNERS S F +60 3bronze pepe monica   HMD Italia  ITALY
        3 KL 00028 BEGINNERS S F +60 5 CHELIOU NATASA   A.S.DINAMI MEGARON  GREECE
3 KL 00029 YC M -37 kg
3 KL 00029 YC M -37 kg 1gold Evans Ryan   Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        3 KL 00029 YC M -37 kg 2silver SOURDIS AGELOS   TEAM THE GUN ACADEMY  GREECE
        3 KL 00029 YC M -37 kg 3bronze ASTERIADIS- VASILEIOU VALENTINOS   IRON TEAM  GREECE
        3 KL 00029 YC M -37 kg 3bronze POTOURIDIS KONSTANTINOS   IRON TEAM  GREECE
        3 KL 00029 YC M -37 kg 5 MARGARIS NIKOS   GLORY CLUB  GREECE
        3 KL 00029 YC M -37 kg 5 Challenger Hayden   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
3 KL 00031 YC M -47 kg
3 KL 00031 YC M -47 kg 1gold MANIOS DIMITRIOS   A.K. POLEMIKON TECHNON LAMIAS  GREECE
        3 KL 00031 YC M -47 kg 2silver PAVLOV ANTON   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 00031 YC M -47 kg 3bronze KIPRIADIS IOANNIS   A.S IONES  GREECE
        3 KL 00031 YC M -47 kg 3bronze ASIMINAKIS ALEXIS   GLORY CLUB  GREECE
        3 KL 00031 YC M -47 kg 5 MKRTSIAN MICHALIS   A.S.LEONTOKARDOS  GREECE
        3 KL 00031 YC M -47 kg 5 SIMEONAKIS ALEXANDROS   GLORY CLUB  GREECE
3 KL 00033 YC F -37 kg
3 KL 00033 YC F -37 kg 1gold KIRIK ARINA   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 00033 YC F -37 kg 2silver PERISTERI ALEXANDRA   ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS  GREECE
        3 KL 00033 YC F -37 kg 3bronze CHRYSOYLAKI MARIA   A.S.KENTAVROS  GREECE
3 KL 00034 YC F -47 kg
3 KL 00034 YC F -47 kg 1gold MOSCHONA ANDROMAXI   ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS  GREECE
        3 KL 00034 YC F -47 kg 2silver KATARTZOGLOU VARVARA   GLORY CLUB  GREECE
3 KL 002 OC M -47KG
3 KL 002 OC M -47KG 1gold SALTZIS GEORGIOS   KOS FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
        3 KL 002 OC M -47KG 2silver PAVLOV ANTON   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 002 OC M -47KG 3bronze LAZAROPOULOS KONSTANTINOS   IRON TEAM  GREECE
        3 KL 002 OC M -47KG 3bronze PAPADOPOULOS GIORGOS   IRON TEAM  GREECE
        3 KL 002 OC M -47KG 5 Ludlow Travis   WAKO TEAM GB  UNITED KINGDOM
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 1gold LEONE MATTIA   CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 2silver VORONIN VLADISLAV   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 3bronze Ludlow Travis   WAKO TEAM GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 5 SALTZIS GEORGIOS   KOS FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 1gold Cook Cory   Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 2silver salvi daniele   HMD Italia  ITALY
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 3bronze PANOU NIKOLAS   FIGHTERS ATHANASOPOULOS  GREECE
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 3bronze DEDEMPILIS KONSTANTINOS   CHOY LEE FUT  GREECE
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 5 DOULAMIS NIKOS   GLORY CLUB  GREECE
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 5 PAFILIS NIKOLAOS   A.S IONES  GREECE
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 5 NTRIVAS ATHANASIOS   ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS  GREECE
3 KL 006 OC M +63 kg
3 KL 006 OC M +63 kg 1gold NIKOLAOU MICHAIL-AGGELOS   POWER GLOVES  GREECE
        3 KL 006 OC M +63 kg 2silver VAGENAS THEODOROS   EFKLEAS LEFKADAS  GREECE
        3 KL 006 OC M +63 kg 3bronze PILICHOS GIANNIS   A.S.ASPROPIRGOY  GREECE
3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg
3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg 1gold teodorani chiara   Team lanizilao  ITALY
        3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg 2silver ZARMAKOUPI SEMELI   ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS  GREECE
        3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg 3bronze GIANNAKOY VASILIKI   KOS FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
        3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg 3bronze STASINOPOULOU ALEXANDRA   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg 5 KARVOUNIARI MARIA   FIGHTERS ATHANASOPOULOS  GREECE
3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg
3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg 1gold CECI FRANCESCA   CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
        3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg 2silver LUCIDI NOEMI   CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
        3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg 3bronze ZARMAKOUPI SEMELI   ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS  GREECE
        3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg 3bronze KIOSEOGLOU GIASEMI   KOS FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
        3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg 5 ARONIADA KONSTANTINA   ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS  GREECE
        3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg 5 SDOUGA ALEXANDRA   ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS  GREECE
        3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg 5 DIMITRIOU KYRIAKI   A.S.LEONTOKARDOS  GREECE
        3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg 5 STASINOPOULOU ALEXANDRA   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 1gold CECI FRANCESCA   CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 2silver CHOURDA DIONYSIA   KOS FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 3bronze KOUTSODIMOU ANASTASIA   A.S.ALKIMOS  GREECE
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 3bronze FOURLI KASIANI   ATLAS LEFKADAS A.O.  GREECE
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 5 STAIKOURA EIRINI   ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS  GREECE
3 KL 012 OC F +55 kg
3 KL 012 OC F +55 kg 1gold KALOU PANAGIOTA   EFKLEAS LEFKADAS  GREECE
        3 KL 012 OC F +55 kg 2silver ORFANOU AGGELIKI   IRON TEAM  GREECE
        3 KL 012 OC F +55 kg 3bronze CHOURDA DIONYSIA   KOS FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
        3 KL 012 OC F +55 kg 3bronze LACHANA MARIA   DINAMI PERISTERIOU  GREECE
        3 KL 012 OC F +55 kg 5 VIGLI LAMPRINI-ANNA   ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS  GREECE
        3 KL 012 OC F +55 kg 5 LIONTOU IOANNA   CHOY LEE FUT  GREECE
        3 KL 012 OC F +55 kg 5 MICHALAKI MAGDA   GLORY CLUB  GREECE
        3 KL 012 OC F +55 kg 5 STAIKOURA EIRINI   ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS  GREECE
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 1gold MPITRI DIMITRIOS   A.S.PYGMI  GREECE
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 2silver SAGINASHVILI LUKA   POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 3bronze VASILEIOU GIANNIS   IRON TEAM  GREECE
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 3bronze LIAPAKIS IOANNIS   A.S.KENTAVROS  GREECE
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 5 NTRIVAS ATHANASIOS   ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS  GREECE
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 5 RAPAI STEFANOS   A.S.ASPROPIRGOY  GREECE
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 1gold Hadzhigenov Luchezar   abc fight club  BULGARIA
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 2silver GRAMMATIKAS ODYSSEAS   ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS  GREECE
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 3bronze NASIOPOULOS GEORGIOS   A.S IONES  GREECE
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 3bronze DOSOPOULOS ANTONIS   A.K. POLEMIKON TECHNON LAMIAS  GREECE
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 5 KITSAI DANIEL   ATLAS LEFKADAS A.O.  GREECE
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 1gold PETRALIA MANUEL   CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 2silver KANTIOTIS IOANNIS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 3bronze ILIAKIS ELEFTERIOS   A.S.KENTAVROS  GREECE
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 3bronze LAMPADAS KOSTAS   CHOY LEE FUT  GREECE
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 5 NIKOLAOU MICHAIL-AGGELOS   POWER GLOVES  GREECE
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 1gold Kaloyanov Emil   Ikken  BULGARIA
        3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 2silver NIKAS GEORGIOS   DINAMI PERISTERIOU  GREECE
        3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 3bronze Milios Giannhs   Σύλλογος Βαρνάβα  GREECE
3 KL 020 J M -84 kg
3 KL 020 J M -84 kg 1gold OIKONOMOY CHRISTOFOROS   BG ACADEMY  GREECE
        3 KL 020 J M -84 kg 2silver PLAKAS ANTONIOS   ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS  GREECE
3 KL 021 J M +84 kg
3 KL 021 J M +84 kg 1gold PILICHOS THANOS   A.S.ASPROPIRGOY  GREECE
        3 KL 021 J M +84 kg 2silver KALIAMPETSOS KOSTAS   BG ACADEMY  GREECE
3 KL 024 J F -50 kg
3 KL 024 J F -50 kg 1gold Nikolova Kristina   Ikken  BULGARIA
        3 KL 024 J F -50 kg 2silver STASINOPOULOU ALEXANDRA   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        3 KL 024 J F -50 kg 3bronze ZARMAKOUPI SEMELI   ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS  GREECE
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg 1gold CAPUTO GIORGIA   CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
        3 KL 025 J F -55 kg 2silver DROSINI ALEXANDRA   ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS  GREECE
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg 1gold OLIVERIO FRANCESCA   CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
        3 KL 026 J F -60 kg 2silver SKOUPA IOANNA   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        3 KL 026 J F -60 kg 3bronze VIGLI LAMPRINI-ANNA   ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS  GREECE
3 KL 027 J F -65 kg
3 KL 027 J F -65 kg 1gold OLIVERIO FRANCESCA   CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
        3 KL 027 J F -65 kg 2silver SKOUPA IOANNA   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        3 KL 027 J F -65 kg 3bronze KOKKINOY EYAGGELIA   A.K. POLEMIKON TECHNON LAMIAS  GREECE
3 KL 028 J F +65 kg
3 KL 028 J F +65 kg 1gold de luca giulia   HMD Italia  ITALY
        3 KL 028 J F +65 kg 2silver casasco beatrice   KICKBOXING TORTONA  ITALY
        3 KL 028 J F +65 kg 3bronze MPOUSIA VASILIKI   ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS  GREECE
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg 1gold ANDEADAKIS EFRAIM   AMILLA ILIOY  GREECE
        3 KL 031 S M -63 kg 2silver Wogan Reece   Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra  IRELAND
        3 KL 031 S M -63 kg 3bronze LOIS MICHALIS   WARRIORS  GREECE
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg 1gold Arabadzhiev Mihail   Ikken  BULGARIA
        3 KL 033 S M -74 kg 2silver VAGIANOS ALEXANDROS NEKTARIOS   KOS FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg 1gold KORONIDIS ILIAS   A.S.ASPROPIRGOY  GREECE
        3 KL 034 S M -79 kg 2silver VOULGARIS PANAGIOTIS   WARRIORS  GREECE
        3 KL 034 S M -79 kg 3bronze MAGKOS MICHAIL   KOS FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
        3 KL 034 S M -79 kg 3bronze Kravchenko Aleksei   Aleksei Kravchenko  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 034 S M -79 kg 5 TOTSIOS DIMITRIOS   A.S.AGONAS GLYKON NERON  GREECE
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg 1gold THANASIS ALEXANDROS   ATLAS LEFKADAS A.O.  GREECE
        3 KL 035 S M -84 kg 2silver GALATIS PANAGIOTIS   ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS  GREECE
3 KL 040 S F -55 kg
3 KL 040 S F -55 kg 1gold CAPUTO GIORGIA   CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
        3 KL 040 S F -55 kg 2silver cardoni elena   Team lanizilao  ITALY
        3 KL 040 S F -55 kg 3bronze DROSINI ALEXANDRA   ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS  GREECE
        3 KL 040 S F -55 kg 3bronze ZOUMPA ARGYRO   KOS FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
3 KL 041 S F -60 kg
3 KL 041 S F -60 kg 1gold VERONA FLAVIA   CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
        3 KL 041 S F -60 kg 2silver NYSTAZOU MARTHA   KOS FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
3 KL 042 S F -65 kg
3 KL 042 S F -65 kg 1gold VERONA FLAVIA   CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
        3 KL 042 S F -65 kg 2silver NYSTAZOU MARTHA   KOS FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
        3 KL 042 S F -65 kg 3bronze VASILOPOULOU MELANI   WARRIORS  GREECE
        3 KL 042 S F -65 kg 3bronze SARI CHARA   FIGHTERS ATHANASOPOULOS  GREECE
3 KL 043 S F -70 kg
3 KL 043 S F -70 kg 1gold NYSTAZOU MARTHA   KOS FIGHTERS CLUB  GREECE
        3 KL 043 S F -70 kg 2silver ACHMETAI ELISAVET   FIGHTERS ATHANASOPOULOS  GREECE
        3 KL 043 S F -70 kg 3bronze ZACHAROPOULOU VASILIKI   A.K. POLEMIKON TECHNON LAMIAS  GREECE
        3 KL 043 S F -70 kg 3bronze de luca giulia   HMD Italia  ITALY
4 HSF 037 BOYS/GIRLS BEGINNERS -10YRS
4 HSF 037 BOYS/GIRLS BEGINNERS -10YRS 1gold GEORGOULOPOULOS ANDREAS   AMILLA ILIOY  GREECE
        4 HSF 037 BOYS/GIRLS BEGINNERS -10YRS 2silver ZANIKOS AGGELOS   AMILLA ILIOY  GREECE
        4 HSF 037 BOYS/GIRLS BEGINNERS -10YRS 3bronze pisani sara   HMD Italia  ITALY
4 HSF 038 BOYS/GIRLS ADVANCED -10YRS
4 HSF 038 BOYS/GIRLS ADVANCED -10YRS 1gold RADI PANAGIOTA   A.S.PYRSOS N. IRAKIOU  GREECE
        4 HSF 038 BOYS/GIRLS ADVANCED -10YRS 2silver SOTIRIOU GIORGOS   A.S.PYRSOS N. IRAKIOU  GREECE
        4 HSF 038 BOYS/GIRLS ADVANCED -10YRS 3bronze PALLANTZAS THANOS   A.S.PYRSOS N. IRAKIOU  GREECE
4 HSF 039 BOYS/GIRLS BEGINNERS -13YRS
4 HSF 039 BOYS/GIRLS BEGINNERS -13YRS 1gold MELISSIANOS GEORGIOS   AMILLA ILIOY  GREECE
        4 HSF 039 BOYS/GIRLS BEGINNERS -13YRS 2silver Odorisio Michelangelo   HMD Italia  ITALY
        4 HSF 039 BOYS/GIRLS BEGINNERS -13YRS 3bronze Aursulesei Medeea Livia   HMD Italia  ITALY
4 HSF 040 BOYS/GIRLS ADVANCED -13YRS
4 HSF 040 BOYS/GIRLS ADVANCED -13YRS 1gold Schulten Maaike   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        4 HSF 040 BOYS/GIRLS ADVANCED -13YRS 2silver Trifella Tommaso   HMD Italia  ITALY
        4 HSF 040 BOYS/GIRLS ADVANCED -13YRS 3bronze Odorisio Michelangelo   HMD Italia  ITALY
4 HSF 041 BOYS/GIRLS BEGINNERS -16YRS
4 HSF 041 BOYS/GIRLS BEGINNERS -16YRS 1gold CHOUSTOULAKIS EMMANOUIL   A.S.KENTAVROS  GREECE
        4 HSF 041 BOYS/GIRLS BEGINNERS -16YRS 2silver MANIADAKI EKATERINI   A.S.KENTAVROS  GREECE
        4 HSF 041 BOYS/GIRLS BEGINNERS -16YRS 3bronze Di Cintio Ilaria   HMD Italia  ITALY
4 HSF 042 BOYS/GIRLS ADVANCED -16YRS
4 HSF 042 BOYS/GIRLS ADVANCED -16YRS 1gold CHRYSOYLAKI MARIA   A.S.KENTAVROS  GREECE
        4 HSF 042 BOYS/GIRLS ADVANCED -16YRS 2silver Seu Francesco   HMD Italia  ITALY
        4 HSF 042 BOYS/GIRLS ADVANCED -16YRS 3bronze EFTIMIOU GEORGIOS   AMILLA ILIOY  GREECE
        4 HSF 042 BOYS/GIRLS ADVANCED -16YRS 4 Biermann Hannah   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
4 HSF 043 MEN +16YRS
4 HSF 043 MEN +16YRS 1gold CICCILIANI MARCO   HMD Italia  ITALY
        4 HSF 043 MEN +16YRS 2silver AMADEI LUCA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        4 HSF 043 MEN +16YRS 3bronze GABANChO DAYAN   HMD Italia  ITALY
4 HSF 044 WOMEN +16YRS
4 HSF 044 WOMEN +16YRS 1gold TROVALUSCI FEDERICA   HMD Italia  ITALY
        4 HSF 044 WOMEN +16YRS 2silver Strazzer Pamela   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        4 HSF 044 WOMEN +16YRS 3bronze silvagni margherita   HMD Italia  ITALY
4 HSW 046 BOYS/GIRLS ADVANCED -16YRS
4 HSW 046 BOYS/GIRLS ADVANCED -16YRS 1gold Schulten Maaike   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        4 HSW 046 BOYS/GIRLS ADVANCED -16YRS 2silver Biermann Hannah   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        4 HSW 046 BOYS/GIRLS ADVANCED -16YRS 3bronze DIONISOPOULOU STELLA   ARENA DOJO  GREECE
4 HSW 047 MEN +16YRS
4 HSW 047 MEN +16YRS 1gold ORELLANA MADRID CARLOS   C.O.X.K.DRAGON SCKA BELGIUM.  BELGIUM
4 HSW 048 WOMEN +16YRS
4 HSW 048 WOMEN +16YRS 1gold DIONISOPOULOU STELLA   ARENA DOJO  GREECE
4 MF 049 SOFT STYLE -16YRS
4 MF 049 SOFT STYLE -16YRS 1gold AKHREMENKOVA EKATERINA   BELGGOROD KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
4 MF 050 SOFT STYLE +16YRS
4 MF 050 SOFT STYLE +16YRS 1gold PAPAEFTHIMIOU KONSTANTINOS   SAOLIN  GREECE
4 MF 055 HARD STYLE W -16YRS
4 MF 055 HARD STYLE W -16YRS 3bronze Schulten Maaike   Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
4 SS-LW 037 BOYS –12YRS
4 SS-LW 037 BOYS –12YRS 1gold MATHIOPOULOS CHARALAMPOS-IOSIF   SAOLIN  GREECE
        4 SS-LW 037 BOYS –12YRS 2silver VRATSINIS GEORGE   A.S MARTIAL ARTS AGIOI ANARGYROI FIGHTING STEPS  GREECE
4 SS-LW 039 BOYS –16YRS
4 SS-LW 039 BOYS –16YRS 1gold SKANDALIS ARGIRIS   CHOY LEE FUT  GREECE
        4 SS-LW 039 BOYS –16YRS 2silver MPARMPAGIANNIS DIMITRIS   TNT TEAM  GREECE
        4 SS-LW 039 BOYS –16YRS 3bronze PROTOPSALTIS MICHAIL-AGGELOS   SAOLIN  GREECE
4 SS-LW 040 GIRLS –16YRS
4 SS-LW 040 GIRLS –16YRS 1gold VIVLAKI EVELINA   AKADIMIA POLEMIKON TECHNON KIFISIAS  GREECE
        4 SS-LW 040 GIRLS –16YRS 2silver TSOUROUNAKI ANTONIA   A.S MARTIAL ARTS AGIOI ANARGYROI FIGHTING STEPS  GREECE
        4 SS-LW 040 GIRLS –16YRS 3bronze MATHIOPOULOU PANAGIOTA-AIKATERINI   SAOLIN  GREECE
4 SS-LW 041 BOYS +16YRS
4 SS-LW 041 BOYS +16YRS 1gold STEFAS GEORGIOS   SAOLIN  GREECE
        4 SS-LW 041 BOYS +16YRS 2silver ASPRODINIS ATHANASIOS   SAOLIN  GREECE
        4 SS-LW 041 BOYS +16YRS 3bronze ELIZOGLOU IORDANIS   TNT TEAM  GREECE
4 SS-LW 042 GIRLS +16YRS
4 SS-LW 042 GIRLS +16YRS 1gold KAMAKARI ANASTASIA   TNT TEAM  GREECE
        4 SS-LW 042 GIRLS +16YRS 2silver PAPAGEORGOPOULOU MARINA   CHOY LEE FUT  GREECE
4 SS-SW 031 BOYS –12YRS
4 SS-SW 031 BOYS –12YRS 1gold MATHIOPOULOS CHARALAMPOS-IOSIF   SAOLIN  GREECE
        4 SS-SW 031 BOYS –12YRS 2silver GAMVROULAS GIORGOS   CHOY LEE FUT  GREECE
        4 SS-SW 031 BOYS –12YRS 3bronze VRATSINIS GEORGE   A.S MARTIAL ARTS AGIOI ANARGYROI FIGHTING STEPS  GREECE
4 SS-SW 032 GIRLS –12YRS
4 SS-SW 032 GIRLS –12YRS 1gold KALAITZOGLOU DESPOINA   TNT TEAM  GREECE
        4 SS-SW 032 GIRLS –12YRS 2silver KAMAKARI DANAI   TNT TEAM  GREECE
        4 SS-SW 032 GIRLS –12YRS 3bronze PANTAZI ARTEMIS   TNT TEAM  GREECE
4 SS-SW 033 BOYS –16YRS
4 SS-SW 033 BOYS –16YRS 1gold SKANDALIS ARGIRIS   CHOY LEE FUT  GREECE
        4 SS-SW 033 BOYS –16YRS 2silver TSOUKIAS ALEXANDROS