Results
 
GB Point Fighting Grand Slam - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
001 PEE WEE Mixed Grade 9yrs and Under -24kg 1gold Pollard Harvey  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        001 PEE WEE Mixed Grade 9yrs and Under -24kg 2silver Guainiere Vinnie  Phoenix martial arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        001 PEE WEE Mixed Grade 9yrs and Under -24kg 3bronze Roberts Nyla  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        001 PEE WEE Mixed Grade 9yrs and Under -24kg 4 OReilly Chloe  Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        001 PEE WEE Mixed Grade 9yrs and Under -24kg 5 Thain Ewan  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        001 PEE WEE Mixed Grade 9yrs and Under -24kg 5 Startin Archie  Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        001 PEE WEE Mixed Grade 9yrs and Under -24kg 7 Sharov Vladic  Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        001 PEE WEE Mixed Grade 9yrs and Under -24kg 7 howe Finley  Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate  UNITED KINGDOM
        001 PEE WEE Mixed Grade 9yrs and Under -24kg 9 Gibbons Axl  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        001 PEE WEE Mixed Grade 9yrs and Under -24kg 9 Coleman Ryley  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        001 PEE WEE Mixed Grade 9yrs and Under -24kg 9 Gunning Charlie  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        001 PEE WEE Mixed Grade 9yrs and Under -24kg 9 ward Jack  Crawley black belt academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        001 PEE WEE Mixed Grade 9yrs and Under -24kg 13 Eastick Sonny  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        001 PEE WEE Mixed Grade 9yrs and Under -24kg 13 Sharpe McGrail Noah  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        001 PEE WEE Mixed Grade 9yrs and Under -24kg 13 Hill Thomas  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        001 PEE WEE Mixed Grade 9yrs and Under -24kg 13 Wheeler Sureyya  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
002 PEE WEE Mixed Grade 9yrs and Under -28kg 1gold sterling michael  phoenix martial arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        002 PEE WEE Mixed Grade 9yrs and Under -28kg 2silver Raache Maysoon  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        002 PEE WEE Mixed Grade 9yrs and Under -28kg 3bronze Doyle Teia  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        002 PEE WEE Mixed Grade 9yrs and Under -28kg 4 Roberts Nyla  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        002 PEE WEE Mixed Grade 9yrs and Under -28kg 5 Rhodes Izzy  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        002 PEE WEE Mixed Grade 9yrs and Under -28kg 5 Bentham Oliver  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        002 PEE WEE Mixed Grade 9yrs and Under -28kg 7 Hollyhead Ashton  Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        002 PEE WEE Mixed Grade 9yrs and Under -28kg 7 Thain Ewan  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        002 PEE WEE Mixed Grade 9yrs and Under -28kg 9 Koltovs Petr  Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        002 PEE WEE Mixed Grade 9yrs and Under -28kg 9 Pollard Harvey  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        002 PEE WEE Mixed Grade 9yrs and Under -28kg 9 ward evan  Crawley black belt academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        002 PEE WEE Mixed Grade 9yrs and Under -28kg 9 Kokolus Nicholas  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        002 PEE WEE Mixed Grade 9yrs and Under -28kg 13 Taylor Robert  Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
        002 PEE WEE Mixed Grade 9yrs and Under -28kg 13 Gunning Charlie  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        002 PEE WEE Mixed Grade 9yrs and Under -28kg 13 Lamey Roman  Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        002 PEE WEE Mixed Grade 9yrs and Under -28kg 13 Russo Lucas  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
003 PEE WEE Mixed Grade 9yrs and Under -32kg 1gold Norval Taeg  Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        003 PEE WEE Mixed Grade 9yrs and Under -32kg 2silver Macdonald Sean  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        003 PEE WEE Mixed Grade 9yrs and Under -32kg 3bronze Doyle Teia  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        003 PEE WEE Mixed Grade 9yrs and Under -32kg 4 Rhodes Izzy  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        003 PEE WEE Mixed Grade 9yrs and Under -32kg 5 Chapman Ryan  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        003 PEE WEE Mixed Grade 9yrs and Under -32kg 5 Johnson Ellsie  Croydonmartialart  UNITED KINGDOM
        003 PEE WEE Mixed Grade 9yrs and Under -32kg 7 Hawkes Ella  Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        003 PEE WEE Mixed Grade 9yrs and Under -32kg 7 Fitzpatrick Jakob  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        003 PEE WEE Mixed Grade 9yrs and Under -32kg 9 Paton Paton  Croydonmartialart  UNITED KINGDOM
        003 PEE WEE Mixed Grade 9yrs and Under -32kg 9 Julian Harry  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        003 PEE WEE Mixed Grade 9yrs and Under -32kg 9 Eastick Harry  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        003 PEE WEE Mixed Grade 9yrs and Under -32kg 9 Kokolus Nicholas  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        003 PEE WEE Mixed Grade 9yrs and Under -32kg 13 Lamey Roman  Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        003 PEE WEE Mixed Grade 9yrs and Under -32kg 13 Zmuda Piotr  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        003 PEE WEE Mixed Grade 9yrs and Under -32kg 13 Gates katie  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        003 PEE WEE Mixed Grade 9yrs and Under -32kg 13 Hill Michael  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
004 PEE WEE Mixed Grade 9yrs and Under +32kg 1gold Macdonald Sean  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        004 PEE WEE Mixed Grade 9yrs and Under +32kg 2silver Chapman Ryan  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        004 PEE WEE Mixed Grade 9yrs and Under +32kg 3bronze Killbourne Oliver  Genesis Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        004 PEE WEE Mixed Grade 9yrs and Under +32kg 4 Atiq Elias  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        004 PEE WEE Mixed Grade 9yrs and Under +32kg 5 Grant Reon  Phoenix Kickboxing UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        004 PEE WEE Mixed Grade 9yrs and Under +32kg 5 Pavlov Anatolij  Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        004 PEE WEE Mixed Grade 9yrs and Under +32kg 7 Gordon Kci  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        004 PEE WEE Mixed Grade 9yrs and Under +32kg 7 Bannister Serena  Croydonmartialart  UNITED KINGDOM
        004 PEE WEE Mixed Grade 9yrs and Under +32kg 9 goding dominic  Crawley black belt academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        004 PEE WEE Mixed Grade 9yrs and Under +32kg 9 Hawkes Ella  Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        004 PEE WEE Mixed Grade 9yrs and Under +32kg 9 Paton Paton  Croydonmartialart  UNITED KINGDOM
        004 PEE WEE Mixed Grade 9yrs and Under +32kg 9 Wilcox Lewis  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        004 PEE WEE Mixed Grade 9yrs and Under +32kg 13 Moulton Reynolds Arnie  Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        004 PEE WEE Mixed Grade 9yrs and Under +32kg 13 ALLATT-FILE SAM  Crawley black belt academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        004 PEE WEE Mixed Grade 9yrs and Under +32kg 13 Gates katie  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        004 PEE WEE Mixed Grade 9yrs and Under +32kg 13 Zmuda Piotr  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
005 CADETS BOYS -28kg - Rookies 1gold Gordon Kci  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        005 CADETS BOYS -28kg - Rookies 2silver Startin Archie  Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        005 CADETS BOYS -28kg - Rookies 3bronze Whyatt Aiden  Phoenix Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        005 CADETS BOYS -28kg - Rookies 4 Kokolus Nicholas  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        005 CADETS BOYS -28kg - Rookies 5 Clarke Alexander  Croydonmartialart  UNITED KINGDOM
        005 CADETS BOYS -28kg - Rookies 5 Russo Lucas  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        005 CADETS BOYS -28kg - Rookies 7 Brockman Oliver  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        005 CADETS BOYS -28kg - Rookies 7 Gibbons Axl  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
006 CADETS BOYS -32kg - Rookies 1gold Watkins Jack  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        006 CADETS BOYS -32kg - Rookies 2silver Farley Danny  GenesisPhil  UNITED KINGDOM
        006 CADETS BOYS -32kg - Rookies 3bronze Whyatt Michael  Phoenix Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        006 CADETS BOYS -32kg - Rookies 4 Hoskins ben  Reigate Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        006 CADETS BOYS -32kg - Rookies 5 Clarke Alexander  Croydonmartialart  UNITED KINGDOM
007 CADETS BOYS -37kg - Rookies 1gold Turney George  PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        007 CADETS BOYS -37kg - Rookies 2silver Yeoell Connor  Phoenix martial arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        007 CADETS BOYS -37kg - Rookies 3bronze Williams Joshua  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        007 CADETS BOYS -37kg - Rookies 4 Fox Monty  GenesisPhil  UNITED KINGDOM
        007 CADETS BOYS -37kg - Rookies 5 Heavens Maxwell  GenesisPhil  UNITED KINGDOM
        007 CADETS BOYS -37kg - Rookies 5 Joe Joe  Croydonmartialart  UNITED KINGDOM
008 CADETS BOYS -42kg - Rookies 1gold Bull Toby  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        008 CADETS BOYS -42kg - Rookies 2silver Robins Jake  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
009 CADETS BOYS -47kg - Rookies 1gold Webb Oliver  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        009 CADETS BOYS -47kg - Rookies 2silver Mechen Ellis  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        009 CADETS BOYS -47kg - Rookies 3bronze Ede Harrison  Phoenix Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        009 CADETS BOYS -47kg - Rookies 4 Ford GFeorge  Phoenix  UNITED KINGDOM
        009 CADETS BOYS -47kg - Rookies 5 parsons Dylan  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
010 CADETS BOYS -52kg - Rookies 1gold Webb Oliver  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        010 CADETS BOYS -52kg - Rookies 2silver Hampton Frankie  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
013 CADETS BOYS +63kg - Rookies 1gold Britnell Liam  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        013 CADETS BOYS +63kg - Rookies 2silver McDermott James  Genesis Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        013 CADETS BOYS +63kg - Rookies 3bronze Zalys Aranus  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        013 CADETS BOYS +63kg - Rookies 4 Brooker Lewis  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        013 CADETS BOYS +63kg - Rookies 5 Burberry Jack  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        013 CADETS BOYS +63kg - Rookies 5 Sanches Dario  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
015 CADETS GIRLS -32kg - Rookies 1gold Yavuz Adile  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        015 CADETS GIRLS -32kg - Rookies 2silver Turner Mika  GenesisPhil  UNITED KINGDOM
        015 CADETS GIRLS -32kg - Rookies 3bronze Gillespie Bella  Reigate Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        015 CADETS GIRLS -32kg - Rookies 4 Hawkes Ella  Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
017 CADETS GIRLS -42kg - Rookies 1gold Eng Isabella  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        017 CADETS GIRLS -42kg - Rookies 2silver Dyer Savannah  Phoenix  UNITED KINGDOM
        017 CADETS GIRLS -42kg - Rookies 3bronze Gustaffson Zoya  Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        017 CADETS GIRLS -42kg - Rookies 4 Minton Sydney  Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        017 CADETS GIRLS -42kg - Rookies 5 Timmis Mya  CMA Freestyle  UNITED KINGDOM
        017 CADETS GIRLS -42kg - Rookies 5 Bannister Serena  Croydonmartialart  UNITED KINGDOM
        017 CADETS GIRLS -42kg - Rookies 7 Baccar Amira  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
018 CADETS GIRLS -46kg - Rookies 1gold Minton Sydney  Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        018 CADETS GIRLS -46kg - Rookies 2silver Jones Evie  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
019 CADETS GIRLS -50kg - Rookies 1gold Sethi Roma  GenesisPhil  UNITED KINGDOM
        019 CADETS GIRLS -50kg - Rookies 2silver Bailey Ruby  Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        019 CADETS GIRLS -50kg - Rookies 3bronze Winterbone Chloe  Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
021 CADETS GIRLS -60kg - Rookies 1gold Mosobbir Yusra  Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate  UNITED KINGDOM
        021 CADETS GIRLS -60kg - Rookies 2silver Burch Lauren  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        021 CADETS GIRLS -60kg - Rookies 3bronze Burch Grace  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
022 CADETS GIRLS +60kg - Rookies 1gold Bagnall Jessica  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        022 CADETS GIRLS +60kg - Rookies 2silver Westfield Mollee  GenesisPhil  UNITED KINGDOM
        022 CADETS GIRLS +60kg - Rookies 3bronze Cornwall Romany  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        022 CADETS GIRLS +60kg - Rookies 4 Clark daniella  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
023 Adults MEN 16yrs and Over -63kg - Rookies 1gold Mendes Le-Flay Carlos  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        023 Adults MEN 16yrs and Over -63kg - Rookies 2silver Lawrie Beck  Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
025 Adults MEN 16yrs and Over -74kg - Rookies 1gold Mosobbir Ilhan  Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate  UNITED KINGDOM
        025 Adults MEN 16yrs and Over -74kg - Rookies 2silver Azhar Zain  Genesis Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
026 Adults MEN 16yrs and Over -79kg - Rookies 1gold Mosobbir Ilhan  Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate  UNITED KINGDOM
        026 Adults MEN 16yrs and Over -79kg - Rookies 2silver Cheshire Clive  Genesis Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        026 Adults MEN 16yrs and Over -79kg - Rookies 3bronze Richardson William  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
028 Adults MEN 16yrs and Over +84kg - Rookies 1gold Hamilton Elliott  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        028 Adults MEN 16yrs and Over +84kg - Rookies 2silver Baccar Raf  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        028 Adults MEN 16yrs and Over +84kg - Rookies 3bronze Lawerth David  Croydonmartialart  UNITED KINGDOM
034 -B- YC Boys All Grade Advance Cadets -28kg 1gold Fellender Evans Alex  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        034 -B- YC Boys All Grade Advance Cadets -28kg 2silver Mitchell Cassius  Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        034 -B- YC Boys All Grade Advance Cadets -28kg 3bronze Hollyhead Ashton  Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
034 YC BOYS All Grades Advance 10-12yrs -32kg 1gold Sowersby Jack  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        034 YC BOYS All Grades Advance 10-12yrs -32kg 2silver Chance Jacob  CMA Freestyle  UNITED KINGDOM
        034 YC BOYS All Grades Advance 10-12yrs -32kg 3bronze brown rossi  Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
        034 YC BOYS All Grades Advance 10-12yrs -32kg 3bronze Sherlock George  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        034 YC BOYS All Grades Advance 10-12yrs -32kg 5 Fellender Evans Alex  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        034 YC BOYS All Grades Advance 10-12yrs -32kg 5 Challenger Hayden  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        034 YC BOYS All Grades Advance 10-12yrs -32kg 5 Watkins Jack  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        034 YC BOYS All Grades Advance 10-12yrs -32kg 5 MIHAI OVIDIU-DAVID  Crawley black belt academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        034 YC BOYS All Grades Advance 10-12yrs -32kg 9 Macdonald Sean  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        034 YC BOYS All Grades Advance 10-12yrs -32kg 9 Sunkur Yohan  Hands Down Predators  UNITED KINGDOM
        034 YC BOYS All Grades Advance 10-12yrs -32kg 9 Lipscombe Daniel  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
035 YC BOYS All Grades Advance 10-12yrs -37kg 1gold Evans Ryan  Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        035 YC BOYS All Grades Advance 10-12yrs -37kg 2silver Sowersby Jack  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        035 YC BOYS All Grades Advance 10-12yrs -37kg 3bronze Middleton Dylan  Hands Down Predators  UNITED KINGDOM
        035 YC BOYS All Grades Advance 10-12yrs -37kg 3bronze Chance Jacob  CMA Freestyle  UNITED KINGDOM
        035 YC BOYS All Grades Advance 10-12yrs -37kg 5 Sherlock George  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        035 YC BOYS All Grades Advance 10-12yrs -37kg 5 Mekala Ritvik  Croydonmartialart  UNITED KINGDOM
        035 YC BOYS All Grades Advance 10-12yrs -37kg 5 Marks Louis  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        035 YC BOYS All Grades Advance 10-12yrs -37kg 5 Baker Harri  BlackBelt Leaders +Warriors+  UNITED KINGDOM
        035 YC BOYS All Grades Advance 10-12yrs -37kg 9 Gordon Kci  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        035 YC BOYS All Grades Advance 10-12yrs -37kg 9 Minton Tyler  Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        035 YC BOYS All Grades Advance 10-12yrs -37kg 9 Sharov Artyom  Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        035 YC BOYS All Grades Advance 10-12yrs -37kg 9 sterling matthew  phoenix martial arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        035 YC BOYS All Grades Advance 10-12yrs -37kg 9 Challenger Hayden  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        035 YC BOYS All Grades Advance 10-12yrs -37kg 9 Gurney Thomas  Hands Down Predators  UNITED KINGDOM
036 YC BOYS All Grades Advance 10-12yrs -42kg 1gold Evans Ryan  Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        036 YC BOYS All Grades Advance 10-12yrs -42kg 2silver Minton Tyler  Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        036 YC BOYS All Grades Advance 10-12yrs -42kg 3bronze Chapman Connor  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        036 YC BOYS All Grades Advance 10-12yrs -42kg 3bronze Vazzini Santino  Hands Down Predators  UNITED KINGDOM
        036 YC BOYS All Grades Advance 10-12yrs -42kg 5 Challenger Hayden  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        036 YC BOYS All Grades Advance 10-12yrs -42kg 5 Johnson Stanley  Croydonmartialart  UNITED KINGDOM
        036 YC BOYS All Grades Advance 10-12yrs -42kg 5 Marks Louis  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        036 YC BOYS All Grades Advance 10-12yrs -42kg 5 Pollock Zak  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        036 YC BOYS All Grades Advance 10-12yrs -42kg 9 Bayliss Joe  Genesis Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        036 YC BOYS All Grades Advance 10-12yrs -42kg 9 Bent-Webber Kevin  Croydonmartialart  UNITED KINGDOM
037 YC BOYS All Grades Advance 10-12yrs +42kg 1gold Blackiston Reid  Hands Down Predators  UNITED KINGDOM
        037 YC BOYS All Grades Advance 10-12yrs +42kg 2silver Minton Tyler  Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        037 YC BOYS All Grades Advance 10-12yrs +42kg 3bronze Ford GFeorge  Phoenix  UNITED KINGDOM
        037 YC BOYS All Grades Advance 10-12yrs +42kg 3bronze Daniel Finlay  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        037 YC BOYS All Grades Advance 10-12yrs +42kg 5 Chapman Connor  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        037 YC BOYS All Grades Advance 10-12yrs +42kg 5 Ede Harrison  Phoenix Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        037 YC BOYS All Grades Advance 10-12yrs +42kg 5 Taylor George  Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
        037 YC BOYS All Grades Advance 10-12yrs +42kg 5 Terry David  Hands Down Predators  UNITED KINGDOM
        037 YC BOYS All Grades Advance 10-12yrs +42kg 9 Wilcox Daniel  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        037 YC BOYS All Grades Advance 10-12yrs +42kg 9 burton tj  Crawley black belt academy  UNITED KINGDOM
039 YC Girl - All Grades Advance 10-12yrs -37kg 1gold Elston-Evans Erin  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        039 YC Girl - All Grades Advance 10-12yrs -37kg 2silver Young Jessica  Croydonmartialart  UNITED KINGDOM
        039 YC Girl - All Grades Advance 10-12yrs -37kg 3bronze Marks Jasmine  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        039 YC Girl - All Grades Advance 10-12yrs -37kg 3bronze Gillespie Bella  Reigate Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        039 YC Girl - All Grades Advance 10-12yrs -37kg 5 Blackiston Charlotte  Hands Down Predators  UNITED KINGDOM
040 YC Girl - All Grades Advance 10-12yrs -42kg 1gold Labrooy Emily  Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        040 YC Girl - All Grades Advance 10-12yrs -42kg 2silver Timmis Mya  CMA Freestyle  UNITED KINGDOM
        040 YC Girl - All Grades Advance 10-12yrs -42kg 3bronze Eng Isabella  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        040 YC Girl - All Grades Advance 10-12yrs -42kg 3bronze Harvey Summer  Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        040 YC Girl - All Grades Advance 10-12yrs -42kg 5 evans charlotte  Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
041 YC Girl - All Grades Advance 10-12yrs +42kg 1gold Harvey Ellie  Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        041 YC Girl - All Grades Advance 10-12yrs +42kg 2silver Smith Charlotte  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        041 YC Girl - All Grades Advance 10-12yrs +42kg 3bronze Labrooy Emily  Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        041 YC Girl - All Grades Advance 10-12yrs +42kg 3bronze Lovell Katie  Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        041 YC Girl - All Grades Advance 10-12yrs +42kg 5 Houpt Johanna  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        041 YC Girl - All Grades Advance 10-12yrs +42kg 5 adade keira  Crawley black belt academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        041 YC Girl - All Grades Advance 10-12yrs +42kg 5 Cooper KC-Mae  Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
042 -B- OC MEN - All Grades Advance 13-15yrs -42kg 1gold Holden Liam  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        042 -B- OC MEN - All Grades Advance 13-15yrs -42kg 2silver Watkins Harley  Phoenix Martial Arts 20  UNITED KINGDOM
        042 -B- OC MEN - All Grades Advance 13-15yrs -42kg 3bronze Evans Ryan  Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        042 -B- OC MEN - All Grades Advance 13-15yrs -42kg 3bronze brown robbie  Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
        042 -B- OC MEN - All Grades Advance 13-15yrs -42kg 5 Tylee Callum  Phoenix Martial Arts 1  UNITED KINGDOM
042 OC MEN - All Grades Advance 13-15yrs -47kg 1gold Holden Liam  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        042 OC MEN - All Grades Advance 13-15yrs -47kg 2silver Furlonger Billy  Hands Down Predators  UNITED KINGDOM
        042 OC MEN - All Grades Advance 13-15yrs -47kg 3bronze Tylee Callum  Phoenix Martial Arts 1  UNITED KINGDOM
        042 OC MEN - All Grades Advance 13-15yrs -47kg 3bronze Eden Adam  Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
        042 OC MEN - All Grades Advance 13-15yrs -47kg 5 Bull Toby  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        042 OC MEN - All Grades Advance 13-15yrs -47kg 5 Tromans Alfie  CMA Freestyle  UNITED KINGDOM
043 OC MEN - All Grades Advance 13-15yrs -52kg 1gold Brooks Matthew  Phoenix Kickboxing UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        043 OC MEN - All Grades Advance 13-15yrs -52kg 2silver Tromans Alfie  CMA Freestyle  UNITED KINGDOM
        043 OC MEN - All Grades Advance 13-15yrs -52kg 3bronze Doyle Harrison  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        043 OC MEN - All Grades Advance 13-15yrs -52kg 3bronze Guppy Tommy  Phoenix Kickboxing UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        043 OC MEN - All Grades Advance 13-15yrs -52kg 5 Poyser Joshua  Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
044 OC MEN - All Grades Advance 13-15yrs -57kg 1gold Brooks Matthew  Phoenix Kickboxing UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        044 OC MEN - All Grades Advance 13-15yrs -57kg 2silver Wood Mitchell  CMA Freestyle  UNITED KINGDOM
        044 OC MEN - All Grades Advance 13-15yrs -57kg 3bronze Eastgate Johnny  Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        044 OC MEN - All Grades Advance 13-15yrs -57kg 3bronze Doyle Harrison  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        044 OC MEN - All Grades Advance 13-15yrs -57kg 5 Guppy Tommy  Phoenix Kickboxing UK  UNITED KINGDOM
045 OC MEN - All Grades Advance 13-15yrs -63kg 1gold Aitcheson Daniel  Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate  UNITED KINGDOM
        045 OC MEN - All Grades Advance 13-15yrs -63kg 2silver Buckley Jack  Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        045 OC MEN - All Grades Advance 13-15yrs -63kg 3bronze Gordon Tai  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        045 OC MEN - All Grades Advance 13-15yrs -63kg 3bronze Eastgate Johnny  Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
046 OC MEN - All Grades Advance 13-15yrs +63kg 1gold Meekin James  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        046 OC MEN - All Grades Advance 13-15yrs +63kg 2silver Wilcox Alan  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        046 OC MEN - All Grades Advance 13-15yrs +63kg 3bronze McLauchlan Jack  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        046 OC MEN - All Grades Advance 13-15yrs +63kg 3bronze Eastgate Johnny  Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        046 OC MEN - All Grades Advance 13-15yrs +63kg 5 Spencer Jaden  Croydonmartialart  UNITED KINGDOM
        046 OC MEN - All Grades Advance 13-15yrs +63kg 5 Buckley Jack  Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        046 OC MEN - All Grades Advance 13-15yrs +63kg 5 Britnell Liam  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
047 -B- OC LADIES - All Grades Advance 13-15yrs -42kg 1gold Doyle Ellie  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        047 -B- OC LADIES - All Grades Advance 13-15yrs -42kg 2silver Brown Maggie  Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
047 OC LADIES - All Grades Advance 13-15yrs -46kg 1gold Harvey Ellie  Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        047 OC LADIES - All Grades Advance 13-15yrs -46kg 2silver Doyle Ellie  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        047 OC LADIES - All Grades Advance 13-15yrs -46kg 3bronze Cooper KC-Mae  Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
048 OC LADIES - All Grades Advance 13-15yrs -50kg 1gold Chandler Grace  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        048 OC LADIES - All Grades Advance 13-15yrs -50kg 2silver Bingham Poppy  Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad  UNITED KINGDOM
        048 OC LADIES - All Grades Advance 13-15yrs -50kg 3bronze Smith Charlotte  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
049 OC LADIES - All Grades Advance 13-15yrs -55kg 1gold Chandler Grace  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        049 OC LADIES - All Grades Advance 13-15yrs -55kg 2silver Bater Rhianon  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        049 OC LADIES - All Grades Advance 13-15yrs -55kg 3bronze Wilkin Lana  Phoenix Martial Arts 1  UNITED KINGDOM
050 OC LADIES - All Grades Advance 13-15yrs -60kg 1gold Whitmore Isabelle  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        050 OC LADIES - All Grades Advance 13-15yrs -60kg 2silver Bater Rhianon  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        050 OC LADIES - All Grades Advance 13-15yrs -60kg 3bronze ingold-savage maddison  Crawley black belt academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        050 OC LADIES - All Grades Advance 13-15yrs -60kg 3bronze Williams Katie  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        050 OC LADIES - All Grades Advance 13-15yrs -60kg 5 Wilkin Lana  Phoenix Martial Arts 1  UNITED KINGDOM
        050 OC LADIES - All Grades Advance 13-15yrs -60kg 5 Cronk Hayliegh  Croydonmartialart  UNITED KINGDOM
051 OC LADIES - All Grades Advance 13-15yrs _+60kg 1gold White Neva  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        051 OC LADIES - All Grades Advance 13-15yrs _+60kg 2silver Williams Katie  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        051 OC LADIES - All Grades Advance 13-15yrs _+60kg 3bronze Coe Jessica  PHOENIX martial arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        051 OC LADIES - All Grades Advance 13-15yrs _+60kg 3bronze Bagnall Jessica  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        051 OC LADIES - All Grades Advance 13-15yrs _+60kg 5 Adcock Paige  Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
052 Juniors - All Grades Advance 16-18yrs _-63kg 1gold Buckley Jack  Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        052 Juniors - All Grades Advance 16-18yrs _-63kg 2silver Tylee Dylan  Phoenix Martial Arts 1  UNITED KINGDOM
053 Juniors - All Grades Advance 16-18yrs -69kg 1gold Meekin James  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        053 Juniors - All Grades Advance 16-18yrs -69kg 2silver Menzies Kyle  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        053 Juniors - All Grades Advance 16-18yrs -69kg 3bronze Britnell Liam  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
058 Juniors Ladies - All Grades Advance 16-18yrs -55kg 1gold Reader Ellah  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        058 Juniors Ladies - All Grades Advance 16-18yrs -55kg 2silver Killick Stephanie  Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate  UNITED KINGDOM
        058 Juniors Ladies - All Grades Advance 16-18yrs -55kg 3bronze England Bethanie-Mai  Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
059 Juniors Ladies - All Grades Advance 16-18yrs -60kg 1gold Whitmore Isabelle  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        059 Juniors Ladies - All Grades Advance 16-18yrs -60kg 2silver Castles Amber  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        059 Juniors Ladies - All Grades Advance 16-18yrs -60kg 3bronze England Bethanie-Mai  Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
061 Juniors Ladies - All Grades Advance 16-18yrs +65kg 1gold Adcock Paige  Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
        061 Juniors Ladies - All Grades Advance 16-18yrs +65kg 2silver White Neva  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        061 Juniors Ladies - All Grades Advance 16-18yrs +65kg 3bronze Burgun Cemaliye  BlackBelt Leaders +Warriors+  UNITED KINGDOM
062 ADULT MEN 19yrs and Over - All Grades Advance -63kg 1gold Skilton James  Phoenix Kickboxing UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        062 ADULT MEN 19yrs and Over - All Grades Advance -63kg 2silver Reynolds Sean  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        062 ADULT MEN 19yrs and Over - All Grades Advance -63kg 3bronze Mendes Le-Flay Carlos  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        062 ADULT MEN 19yrs and Over - All Grades Advance -63kg 3bronze Harrold Jason  do not use  UNITED KINGDOM
063 ADULT MEN 19yrs and Over - All Grades Advance -69kg 1gold Skilton James  Phoenix Kickboxing UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        063 ADULT MEN 19yrs and Over - All Grades Advance -69kg 2silver O Reilly Paul  BlackBelt Leaders +Warriors+  UNITED KINGDOM
        063 ADULT MEN 19yrs and Over - All Grades Advance -69kg 3bronze Rawlinson Kevin  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
064 ADULT MEN 19yrs and Over - All Grades Advance -74kg 1gold Hollinshead Callum  Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        064 ADULT MEN 19yrs and Over - All Grades Advance -74kg 2silver Westwood Jett  Genesis Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        064 ADULT MEN 19yrs and Over - All Grades Advance -74kg 3bronze Greenfield Lewis  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
065 ADULT MEN 19yrs and Over - All Grades Advance -79kg 1gold Peploe George  Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
        065 ADULT MEN 19yrs and Over - All Grades Advance -79kg 2silver Hollinshead Callum  Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        065 ADULT MEN 19yrs and Over - All Grades Advance -79kg 3bronze Jolly Wayne  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
066 ADULT MEN 19yrs and Over - All Grades Advance -84kg 1gold Ingham Luke  BlackBelt Leaders +Warriors+  UNITED KINGDOM
        066 ADULT MEN 19yrs and Over - All Grades Advance -84kg 2silver Hamilton Elliott  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        066 ADULT MEN 19yrs and Over - All Grades Advance -84kg 3bronze Browse Craig  BlackBelt Leaders +Warriors+  UNITED KINGDOM
068 ADULT MEN 19yrs and Over - All Grades Advance +89kg 1gold Roberts Matt  Team EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        068 ADULT MEN 19yrs and Over - All Grades Advance +89kg 2silver Baccar Raf  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
069 ADULT LADIES 19yrs and Over - All Grades Advance -55kg 1gold Whitmore Isabelle  Team Bristol  UNITED KINGDOM
        069 ADULT LADIES 19yrs and Over - All Grades Advance -55kg 2silver Reader Ellah  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
071 ADULT LADIES 19yrs and Over - All Grades Advance -65kg 1gold ferioli Elizabeth  Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
        071 ADULT LADIES 19yrs and Over - All Grades Advance -65kg 2silver Clark Samantha  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
072 ADULT LADIES 19yrs and Over - All Grades Advance +65kg 1gold ferioli Elizabeth  Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
        072 ADULT LADIES 19yrs and Over - All Grades Advance +65kg 2silver dhillon kat  Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
        072 ADULT LADIES 19yrs and Over - All Grades Advance +65kg 3bronze Burgun Cemaliye  BlackBelt Leaders +Warriors+  UNITED KINGDOM
073 - LADIES Masters 35yrs and above 1gold Boardman Lisa  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        073 - LADIES Masters 35yrs and above 2silver dhillon kat  Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
        073 - LADIES Masters 35yrs and above 3bronze ferioli Elizabeth  Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
074 - MENS Masters 35yrs and above 1gold Taylor Linvell  Croydonmartialart  UNITED KINGDOM
        074 - MENS Masters 35yrs and above 2silver Kum Brian  Croydonmartialart  UNITED KINGDOM
        074 - MENS Masters 35yrs and above 3bronze Jolly Wayne  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        074 - MENS Masters 35yrs and above 3bronze Evans Andrew  Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
        074 - MENS Masters 35yrs and above 5 Rawlinson Kevin  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        074 - MENS Masters 35yrs and above 5 Baccar Raf  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
075 LADIES OPEN WEIGHT GRAND SLAM 1gold Ryan Shannon  Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        075 LADIES OPEN WEIGHT GRAND SLAM 2silver Reader Ellah  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        075 LADIES OPEN WEIGHT GRAND SLAM 3bronze Boardman Lisa  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        075 LADIES OPEN WEIGHT GRAND SLAM 3bronze ferioli Elizabeth  Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
076 MENS OPEN WEIGHT GRAND SLAM 1gold Prince Brandon  Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        076 MENS OPEN WEIGHT GRAND SLAM 2silver Hollinshead Callum  Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        076 MENS OPEN WEIGHT GRAND SLAM 3bronze Taylor Linvell  Croydonmartialart  UNITED KINGDOM
        076 MENS OPEN WEIGHT GRAND SLAM 3bronze Chiripal Raj  Genesis Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        076 MENS OPEN WEIGHT GRAND SLAM 5 Buckley Jack  Team SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        076 MENS OPEN WEIGHT GRAND SLAM 5 Peploe George  Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
        076 MENS OPEN WEIGHT GRAND SLAM 5 Hamilton Elliott  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        076 MENS OPEN WEIGHT GRAND SLAM 5 Reynolds Sean  Wolfpack UK  UNITED KINGDOM
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-02-28 17:23:34 CET +01:00)