Results
 
DIAMOND WORLD CUP 2018 - Results  print this site
 Search:
01 PF 009 TEAM CH
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 009 TEAM CH
1
RussiaGoldenDragon
  • Zalertsev Maxim
  • Kasyanov Alexander
  МБУ ГПМЦ GoldenDragon  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        01 PF 009 TEAM CH
2
Russia Samara
  • EGOROV ALEKSANDR
  • EGOROV VLADIMIR
  Master /  ДЮСШ №7  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
031. BOYS PF CHILDREN -25
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
031. BOYS PF CHILDREN -25
1
BAKHODIROV ULUGBEK   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        031. BOYS PF CHILDREN -25
2
Gevorgyan Samvel   Armenia Kick-boxing Federation  ARMENIA
032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28
1
Kasyanov Alexander   МБУ ГПМЦ GoldenDragon  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28
2
Zaklyuchnov Matvei   DUSH №3  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28
3
BONDAREV DANIIL   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28
3
Djamiev Ramazan   Dagestan  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28
5
Pankratov Sergey   Igor Mytnikov  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32
1
Dikov Sergey   Igor Mytnikov  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32
2
Kasyanov Alexander   МБУ ГПМЦ GoldenDragon  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32
3
EFIMOV BOGDAN   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32
3
Dubinskyi Nikita   МБУ ГПМЦ GoldenDragon  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32
5
BONDAREV DANIIL   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32
5
EGOROV ALEKSANDR   Master /  ДЮСШ №7  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32
5
KRIVTSOV PLATON   Master /  ДЮСШ №7  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32
5
EGOROV VLADIMIR   Master /  ДЮСШ №7  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32
9
Pankratov Sergey   Igor Mytnikov  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32
9
Pavlukov Daniil   Igor Mytnikov  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32
9
ILHOMZHONOV SARDOR   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32
9
Gribanov Yriy   Igor Mytnikov  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32
9
POKORSKIY KIRIL   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
1
Dikov Sergey   Igor Mytnikov  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
2
EFIMOV BOGDAN   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
3
AVAZHONOV AVAZBEK   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
3
Dubinskyi Nikita   МБУ ГПМЦ GoldenDragon  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
5
EGOROV VLADIMIR   Master /  ДЮСШ №7  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
5
Zalmunin Mark   Сызрань  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
5
EGOROV ALEKSANDR   Master /  ДЮСШ №7  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
5
KNYAZEV NIKITA   Sport Scool №2  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
9
Gribanov Yriy   Igor Mytnikov  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
9
Pavlukov Daniil   Igor Mytnikov  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
9
Isaev Murad   Dagestan  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
1
Gordienko Daniil   ФКС  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
2
Sergeev Daniil   Igor Mytnikov  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
3
GAPTRAHMANOV KAMIL   Sport Scool №2  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
1
YAMKAEV MATVEY   Sport Scool №2  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
2
Rybin Vsevolod   Иркутская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
3
SUBBOTIN ROMAN   Sport Scool №2  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
3
Sergeev Daniil   Igor Mytnikov  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
5
Aligaziev Aglar   Dagestan  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
5
Gasanov Ruslan   Igor Mytnikov  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
5
Lazarev Nikita   TRUDREZ MOSCOW /ДСК БИ Вымпел/  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
1
Zalertsev Maxim   МБУ ГПМЦ GoldenDragon  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
2
ANCHUKOV GRIGORIY   Sport Scool №2  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
3
Merkidonov Artem   ФКС  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
3
CHAYNIKOV RUSTAM   Sport Scool №2  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
5
Gasanov Ruslan   Igor Mytnikov  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
5
Yudin Viktor   Иркутская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
5
Potapenko Roman   Igor Mytnikov  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
5
IVAN WIGANDT   KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
9
Demidenko Vladislav   МБУ ГПМЦ GoldenDragon  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
9
Bugaev Dmitriy   Krym, Kerch  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
1
Bazenin Roman   Igor Mytnikov  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
2
Demidenko Vladislav   МБУ ГПМЦ GoldenDragon  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
3
Zalertsev Maxim   МБУ ГПМЦ GoldenDragon  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
3
ZORIN ALEKSEY   Sport Scool №2  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
5
BUSYGIN NIKITA   Sport Scool №2  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
5
Smolin Аndrey   Иркутская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
5
Finko Yaroslav   Team Kick  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
5
Potapenko Roman   Igor Mytnikov  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
1
Bazenin Roman   Igor Mytnikov  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
2
KOLOTOVICHEV DANIIL   Leaderlugansk  UKRAINE
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
3
PAVLOV ANTON   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
1
Karlov Artem   Crimean Kickboxing Federation, SKIF  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
2
KOLOTOVICHEV DANIIL   Leaderlugansk  UKRAINE
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
3
KAZAKOV NIKITA   Master /  ДЮСШ №7  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
3
Mishakin Viacheslav   Igor Mytnikov  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
5
EREMENKO DANIIL   Leaderlugansk  UKRAINE
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
5
KURBANGADJIEV KAMIL   Sport Scool №2  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
5
BORZOV YAROSLAV   Leaderlugansk  UKRAINE
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
5
SARALU ARIN   Sport Scool №2  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
1
Saltykova Karina   DYSSH 1  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
2
MESHRAM VAIPANI PRADEEP   WAKO India Kickboxing Federation  INDIA
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
1
Tryt Valeria   Igor Mytnikov  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
1
BARABASH POLINA   ШБИ Дмитрия Яковлева  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
2
Tryt Valeria   Igor Mytnikov  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
1
KOLOMIETS ANASTASIYA   Leaderlugansk  UKRAINE
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
2
KAZAKOVA MARIYA   ФКРБ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
3
MERZLYAKOVA DARYA   Sport Scool №2  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
1
MASLOVSKAYA ALINA   Fighter Crimea  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
1
Useinov Emil   МБУ ГПМЦ GoldenDragon  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
2
LOGVINOV MAKSIM   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
1
PIVNIK RUSLAN   Fighter Crimea  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
2
Repin Ivan   Igor Mytnikov  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
3
Useinov Emil   МБУ ГПМЦ GoldenDragon  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
1
Golybovski Viacheslav   Igor Mytnikov  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
2
FEDULOV EGOR   Sport Scool №2  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
3
DANIIL ANISIMOV   KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
3
Repin Ivan   Igor Mytnikov  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
1
YAKUNIN ARTEM   Sport Scool №2  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
2
Kosenko Maxim   МБУ ГПМЦ GoldenDragon  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
3
Shleyyer German   Иркутская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
3
Golybovski Viacheslav   Igor Mytnikov  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
5
ERKINOV ABBOS   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
1
BALU VASEKARAN   WAKO India Kickboxing Federation  INDIA
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
1
GALOCHKINA ANASTASIYA   ШБИ Дмитрия Яковлева  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
2
KOCH FATMA-MARIA   Full contakt  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
3
ZAVISNOVA ANASTASIYA   Nemchuk Kickboxing federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
1
Fazlic Nurhana   WAKO Austria  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
2
Motryk Kristina   МБУ ГПМЦ GoldenDragon  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
1
Fazlic Nurhana   WAKO Austria  AUSTRIA
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
1
KAYUMOV AMIR   Sport Scool №2  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
2
Moskalenko Yaroslav   ФКС  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
3
SHAIK MOHAMMED ASHFAQ   WAKO India Kickboxing Federation  INDIA
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
3
ARUN TANISHQ   WAKO India Kickboxing Federation  INDIA
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
1
Gobernik Denis   Leader-pro  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
2
Moskalenko Yaroslav   ФКС  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 036 J M -94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 036 J M -94 kg
1
Weninger Johannes   WAKO Austria  AUSTRIA
1 PF 037 J M +94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 037 J M +94 kg
1
Weninger Johannes   WAKO Austria  AUSTRIA
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg
1
Omalinovskaya Anastasia   ФКС  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 043 J F +70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 043 J F +70 kg
1
Omalinovskaya Anastasia   ФКС  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
1
Molchanov Vyicheslav   ФКС  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
2
IHSAN SHAFEEQ AJEEL AL SAMMARRAIE   Iraq  IRAQ
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
3
TURAEV KAHRAMON   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
1
AMONOV ERKIN   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
2
BHARDWAJ SAHIL   WAKO India Kickboxing Federation  INDIA
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
3
GAYVORONSKIY KONSTANTIN   Krym, Kerch  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
1
MOHANAD HASSOON HUSSEIN AL SALAWI   Iraq  IRAQ
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
2
TEMIROV SHUHRAT   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
1
Weninger Johannes   WAKO Austria  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
2
BHARDWAJ PULKIT   WAKO India Kickboxing Federation  INDIA
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
1
Weninger Johannes   WAKO Austria  AUSTRIA
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
1
Kochemasova Zinaida   Kickboxing Astrakhan  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
2
ZARIPOVA MOHICHEHRA   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
3
KANDULA MOUNIKA   WAKO India Kickboxing Federation  INDIA
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
3
TEMURKAR WALISHA   WAKO India Kickboxing Federation  INDIA
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
1
Kostyakova Natalia   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
2
Voronova Anastasia   ФКС  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
1
Kolosheina Valeriya   Victory  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
2
SHESTERIKOVA ULIANA   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
3
Voronova Anastasia   ФКС  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 062 V M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 062 V M -74 kg
1
Abgaryan Vardan   Armenia Kick-boxing Federation  ARMENIA
        1 PF 062 V M -74 kg
2
andrey jevna   Андрей Жевна  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 062 V M -74 kg
3
MIRSAIDOV MIRODIL   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        1 PF 062 V M -74 kg
3
KUMAR PARVEEN   WAKO India Kickboxing Federation  INDIA
1 PF 063 V M +89 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 063 V M +89 kg
1
Litvinenko Sergey   Team Kick  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 063 V M +89 kg
2
Ivanov Aleksei   Kickboxing federation of Sakha  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 069 M Grand Champion
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 069 M Grand Champion
1
Weninger Johannes   WAKO Austria  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 069 M Grand Champion
2
Kosenko Maxim   МБУ ГПМЦ GoldenDragon  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 069 M Grand Champion
3
ARUN TANISHQ   WAKO India Kickboxing Federation  INDIA
1 PF 070 F Grand Champion
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 070 F Grand Champion
1
KOCH FATMA-MARIA   Full contakt  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 070 F Grand Champion
2
KOCH SEVAL-OLGA   Full contakt  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
2 LC 00001 YC M -28KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 00001 YC M -28KG
1
Gordienko Daniil   ФКС  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 00001 YC M -28KG
2
GAPTRAHMANOV KAMIL   Sport Scool №2  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 00001 YC M -28KG
3
Cherepov Vladislav   DUSH №3  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 00001 YC M -28KG
3
NUHOV HABIBULA   Dagestan  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 00001 YC M -28KG
5
SHADRIN DANIL   SAVA SPORT  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 00001 YC M -28KG
5
BATIRHANOV DAUREN   Kickboxing Astrakhan  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
1
SHARAFUTDINOV EGOR   ФКРБ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
2
YAMKAEV MATVEY   Sport Scool №2  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
3
Gyulbudaghyan Vache   Armenia Kick-boxing Federation  ARMENIA
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
3
Lazarev Nikita   TRUDREZ MOSCOW /ДСК БИ Вымпел/  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
5
ERGESHOV RAMAZAN   KAM. K. FED. KICKBOXING  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
5
magomedov shamsulo   Андрей Жевна  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
5
siyuhov tamerlan   Андрей Жевна  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
5
Mejlumyan Azat   Armenia Kick-boxing Federation  ARMENIA
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
9
Antonyan Noy   Armenia Kick-boxing Federation  ARMENIA
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
9
Gadjimuradov Abdurahman   Dagestan  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
9
Isaev Butta   Dagestan  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
9
Jhangiryan Alen   Armenia Kick-boxing Federation  ARMENIA
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
9
KUDINOV ARTEM   Курская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
9
Vasiliev Daniil   DUSH №3  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
9
HARISOV ARSEN   SAVA SPORT  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
9
ORLOV VLADIMIR   Kickboxing Astrakhan  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
1
Abdulaev Gadji   Dagestan  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
2
Eric Dzoblaev   Иркутская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
3
LUNEV MAKSIM   Kickboxing Astrakhan  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
3
MELIKOV YUSUF   Dagestan  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
1
Magomedov Ahmed   Dagestan  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
2
Finko Yaroslav   Team Kick  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
3
BUSYGIN NIKITA   Sport Scool №2  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
3
MUSAEV ABROR   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
5
horolec nikita   Андрей Жевна  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
5
BOLAT ZANGAR   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
5
Hikmatullin Artem   Иркутская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
5
Reznichenko Artem   DUSH №3  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
9
zorin kirill   Андрей Жевна  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
9
ZARIPOV ARTEM   SAVA SPORT  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
9
ZORIN ALEKSEY   Sport Scool №2  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
9
POZDEEV DANIIL   KAM. K. FED. KICKBOXING  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
9
Jhangiryan Aren   Armenia Kick-boxing Federation  ARMENIA
2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG
1
PAVLOV ANTON   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG
2
AHMEDOV AYDOS   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG
3
Vostrikov Timofey   Kickboxing Astrakhan  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG
3
SVIDCHENKO NIKOLAY   Krym, Kerch  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG
5
KOLOTOVICHEV DANIIL   Leaderlugansk  UKRAINE
        2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG
5
VLADISLAV ZAITCEV   KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG
5
KAHHOROV SULTON   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG
5
MUHMETZYANOV ILYAS   SAVA SPORT  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG
1
Magomednurov Nursultan   Dagestan  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG
2
Karlov Artem   Crimean Kickboxing Federation, SKIF  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG
3
SARALU ARIN   Sport Scool №2  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG
3
MUSIN RADMIR   SAVA SPORT  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG
5
KURBANGADJIEV KAMIL   Sport Scool №2  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG
5
NEMATZHONOV MUHAMMADAMIN   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG
5
KAZAKOV NIKITA   Master /  ДЮСШ №7  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG
5
Brizhatov Daniil   Krym, Kerch  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG
9
EREMENKO DANIIL   Leaderlugansk  UKRAINE
        2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG
9
Shaljyan Edgar   Armenia Kick-boxing Federation  ARMENIA
2 LC 00008 YC F -32KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 00008 YC F -32KG
1
Fomina Daria   Zadonsk Full-contact  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 00008 YC F -32KG
2
Saltykova Karina   DYSSH 1  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 00008 YC F -32KG
3
DIRINA ANNA   ДЮСШ 3  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 00008 YC F -32KG
3
ANTONOVA VERONIKA   Курская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
2 LC 00009 YC F -37KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 00009 YC F -37KG
1
KRAUS ANGELINA   ITF-Stalingrad  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 00009 YC F -37KG
2
KUKREJA MONAL   WAKO India Kickboxing Federation  INDIA
2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG
1
BARABASH POLINA   ШБИ Дмитрия Яковлева  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG
2
EZHIKOVA MARINA   ITF-Stalingrad  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG
3
MANNANOVA KARINA   ФКРБ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
2 LC 00011 YC F -47KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 00011 YC F -47KG
1
Bukina Anastasia   Zvezda Chelyabinsk  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 00011 YC F -47KG
2
SHERBINA SVETLANA   SAVA SPORT  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 00011 YC F -47KG
3
KAZAKOVA MARIYA   ФКРБ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
2 LC 00012 YC F +47KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 00012 YC F +47KG
1
Horochenkova Anna   DUSH №3  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 00012 YC F +47KG
2
MASLOVSKAYA ALINA   Fighter Crimea  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
1
ASSILBEKOV ALISHER   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
2
Matveev Alexandr   Kickboxing Astrakhan  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
3
ISMAGILOV ARSEN   ФКРБ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
3
Nurmagomedov Rashid   Globalfightgym-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
5
SAMIGULLIN KAMIL   SAVA SPORT  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
5
Hasoyan Pashik   Armenia Kick-boxing Federation  ARMENIA
        2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
5
FAZILYANOV ROLAN   SAVA SPORT  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
5
Dekhtikyan Azat   Armenia Kick-boxing Federation  ARMENIA
        2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
9
BURGANOV ARSEN   SAVA SPORT  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
9
ZHUNISSALIYEV NURMUKHAMED   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
9
ANAJE SHUBHAM PARGONDA   WAKO India Kickboxing Federation  INDIA
        2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
9
ALEKSANDR SHOLKOV   KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
1
Morozov Ilya   Иркутская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
2
ISTAMOV ZARIF   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
3
KAUKHANOV USMAN   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
3
PIVNIK RUSLAN   Fighter Crimea  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
5
ORDABAYEV DULAT   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
5
TULITBAEV BOGDAN   ФКРБ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
5
Ribachik Ivan   Иркутская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
5
Dovlatbekyan Yuri   Armenia Kick-boxing Federation  ARMENIA
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
9
KONSTANTINOV DMITRIY   SAVA SPORT  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
9
MARCHUK IVAN   KAM. K. FED. KICKBOXING  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
9
Turganbay Tumarlan   Aktau  KAZAKHSTAN
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
1
MERZIYEV MUSSA   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
2
Misiyk Anton   DUSH №3  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
3
Glazunov Vyacheslav   Zadonsk Full-contact  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
3
Musaev Arsen   Kickboxing Astrakhan  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
5
Vasilyev Dmitry   Иркутская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
5
Kadyr Asset   Aktau  KAZAKHSTAN
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
5
FEDULOV EGOR   Sport Scool №2  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
5
DANIIL ANISIMOV   KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
9
KRASNOV KIRILL   ФКРБ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
9
Vagapov Vadim   Kickboxing Komi Republik  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
9
MIRZAEV MIRZAKARIM   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
9
Otev Ruslan   Kickboxing Komi Republik  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
9
Lazarko Rostislav   Crimean Kickboxing Federation, SKIF  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
9
Starostin Danil   Kickboxing federation of Sakha  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
9
DAVID HORM   KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
9
ATANOV ILYA   Курская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
1
YAKUNIN ARTEM   Sport Scool №2  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
2
Shleyyer German   Иркутская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
3
Shiryaev Ivan   Иркутская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
3
SEITKAZIYEV ZHANGAZY   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
5
Drogin Grigori   Zvezda Chelyabinsk  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
5
magomedov amir   Андрей Жевна  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
1
Kosenko Maxim   МБУ ГПМЦ GoldenDragon  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
2
AKULYASHIN BOGDAN   SAVA SPORT  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
1
NURHODZHAEV BEHRUZKHUZHA   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
2
Bagtybayev Serik   Aktau  KAZAKHSTAN
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
3
Panteleev Ruslan   Kickboxing Komi Republik  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg
1
KOCH SEVAL-OLGA   Full contakt  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg
2
ROMASEVA VERA   FKS  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg
3
REWALE KHUSHI SAGAR   WAKO India Kickboxing Federation  INDIA
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg
1
KOCH FATMA-MARIA   Full contakt  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg
2
GALOCHKINA ANASTASIYA   ШБИ Дмитрия Яковлева  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg
3
ZAVISNOVA ANASTASIYA   Nemchuk Kickboxing federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg
3
IMACH ASYLJAN   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
1
Zvonovskaya Tatyana   ITF-Stalingrad  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
2
Pertceva Tatyana   Kickboxing Astrakhan  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
3
KHONKO BOGDANA   KAM. K. FED. KICKBOXING  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
3
Motryk Kristina   МБУ ГПМЦ GoldenDragon  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
5
ZAIATS SNEZHANA   ДЮСШ 3  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
5
SHETYE JAYASHRI KAILASH   WAKO India Kickboxing Federation  INDIA
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
5
SUVOROVA POLNA   Team Kick  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
5
EKATERINA TERENTYEVA   KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
1
Fazlic Nurhana   WAKO Austria  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
2
SELIVERSTOVA SOFIYA   FKS  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
1
Goncharuk Ekaterina   DUSH №3  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
2
STRATICHUK DARIA   KAM. K. FED. KICKBOXING  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
3
BICHUKALE TANUJA RAMESH   WAKO India Kickboxing Federation  INDIA
2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg
1
Andreeva Valeria   Zvezda Chelyabinsk  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg
2
Konik Karolina   DUSH №3  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg
3
SHUVAEVA IRINA   Тамбовская  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
1
Gorbashev Daniil   DUSH №3  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
2
Zubkov Ivan   Пермский край  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
3
SHAIK MOHAMMED ASHFAQ   WAKO India Kickboxing Federation  INDIA
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
3
PIRMATOV LAZIZ   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
5
Harutyunyan Vahe   Armenia Kick-boxing Federation  ARMENIA
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
5
AMAN AMAN   WAKO India Kickboxing Federation  INDIA
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
5
AKHMETOV RAUAN   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
1
Gorbashev Denis   DUSH №3  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
2
ZHARYLKAPOV RUSTEM   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
3
YURCHENKO ILIA   ДЮСШ 3  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
1
Govorukhin Alexanlr   VIctory  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
2
VOLEGOV ANDREY   Пермский край  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
3
Mirzoyan Artysh   DUSH №3  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
3
KOHOROV ASADBEK   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg
1
Rodygin Viacheslav   Пермский край  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 019 J M -79 kg
2
Ablyamitov Asan   ск арена крым  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 019 J M -79 kg
3
JHA ASUTOSH KUMAR   WAKO India Kickboxing Federation  INDIA
        2 LC 019 J M -79 kg
3
Agalhanov Zubair   Dagestan  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
2 LC 028 J F -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 028 J F -70 kg
1
Omalinovskaya Anastasia   ФКС  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
2 LC 029 J F +70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 029 J F +70 kg
1
Omalinovskaya Anastasia   ФКС  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 029 J F +70 kg
2
Kashpor Tatiana   DUSH №3  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 029 J F +70 kg
3
PAUL ADITI   WAKO India Kickboxing Federation  INDIA
2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
1
NUGMANOV AIDARKHAN   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
2
BEGMATOV AZIZBEK   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
3
ZHALILOV NAVRUZ   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
3
PRIMOV SHERZOD   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
5
BANDARI MAHESH   WAKO India Kickboxing Federation  INDIA
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
1
RAHIMOV KOBILZHON   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
1
KARIBOV YANIS   ДЮСШ 3  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
2
BADALOV SEYRAN   ДЮСШ 3  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
3
Vaganov Evgeny   Пермский край  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
3
KUMAR PRAVEEN   WAKO India Kickboxing Federation  INDIA
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
5
Zinoviev Nikita   DUSH №3  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
1
Kassarnig Valentin   WAKO Austria  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
2
TALGATOV TEMUR   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
3
AL-ABBASI SAMER AHMED SALIH   Iraq  IRAQ
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
1
Kassarnig Valentin   WAKO Austria  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
2
GINEYTIS DMITRIY   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
3
KHANDEKAR ABHISHEK   WAKO India Kickboxing Federation  INDIA
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
3
MAKSYUTA ANDREY   KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
5
Voloshenyuk Denis   Пермский край  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
5
TEMIROV SHUHRAT   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
1
GINEYTIS DMITRIY   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
2
Korchagin Aleksandr   Team Kick  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
1
MIKHAILOV NIKITA   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
2
Mashtabei Denis   DUSH №3  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
3
URAZBOEV ZHASUR   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
1
BABALIKHOV DMITRIY   Боевые Перчатки  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
2
ALTINBAEV DASTANBEK   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
1
Wegscheider Anika   WAKO Austria  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
2
Voronova Anastasia   ФКС  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
1
Kolosheina Valeriya   Victory  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
2
Mashkova Elena   Leader-pro  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
1
Mashkova Elena   Leader-pro  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
2
CHAKRABORTY NISTHA   WAKO India Kickboxing Federation  INDIA
2 LC 046 V M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 046 V M -74 kg
1
SHUKLIN VLADIMIR   Курская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 046 V M -74 kg
2
Grigoryev Aleksandr   Kickboxing federation of Sakha  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 046 V M -74 kg
3
Abgaryan Vardan   Armenia Kick-boxing Federation  ARMENIA
        2 LC 046 V M -74 kg
3
andrey jevna   Андрей Жевна  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 046 V M -74 kg
5
Kolesnichenko Roman   Igor Mytnikov  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
2 LC 047 V M +89 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 047 V M +89 kg
1
URAZOV VLADISLAV   Курская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 047 V M +89 kg
2
Litvinenko Sergey   Team Kick  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 047 V M +89 kg
3
DZURAEV SHUHRAT   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        2 LC 047 V M +89 kg
3
URDABAEV MADIERBEK   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
2 LC 047 V M -89 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 047 V M -89 kg
1
Lipovoy Alexsandr   Globalfightgym-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 047 V M -89 kg
2
IBRAGIMOV TULKIN   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
3 KL 00001 YC M -28KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00001 YC M -28KG
1
Vagabgadjiev Magomed   Dagestan  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 00001 YC M -28KG
2
NUHOV HABIBULA   Dagestan  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 00001 YC M -28KG
3
KARSHIEV LAZIZZHON   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
1
Gadjimuradov Abdurahman   Dagestan  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
2
Antonyan Noy   Armenia Kick-boxing Federation  ARMENIA
        3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
3
Mamaev Abul-Kasim   Dagestan  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
3
ABDURAHIMOV DIYERBEK   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
5
Jhangiryan Alen   Armenia Kick-boxing Federation  ARMENIA
        3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
5
ERGESHOV RAMAZAN   KAM. K. FED. KICKBOXING  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
5
ASRANKULOV VALRIY   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
5
Agaragimov SAMIR   Wako Azerbaijan  AZERBAIJAN
        3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
9
Mejlumyan Azat   Armenia Kick-boxing Federation  ARMENIA
        3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
9
Gyulbudaghyan Vache   Armenia Kick-boxing Federation  ARMENIA
        3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
9
Rybin Vsevolod   Иркутская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
1
Abdulaev Gadji   Dagestan  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
2
Ahmedov Islam   Dagestan  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
3
ZHUMAGUL AKZHOL   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
3
KETRAR DAMIR   Full contakt  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
5
OLEG LAPIN   KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
5
Martirosyan Erik   Armenia Kick-boxing Federation  ARMENIA
        3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
5
Babakhanyan Davit   Armenia Kick-boxing Federation  ARMENIA
        3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
5
IVAN WIGANDT   KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
9
Alipanahov Islam   Dagestan  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
9
Yudin Viktor   Иркутская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
9
Brusenko Ivan   Иркутская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
9
Popov Artemy   Иркутская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
9
Eric Dzoblaev   Иркутская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
9
BABASKIN GLEB   KAM. K. FED. KICKBOXING  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
9
DAVLATOV SHOHRUHBEK   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
1
MUSAEV ABROR   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
2
Magomedov Ahmed   Dagestan  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
3
BOLAT ZANGAR   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
3
Nurmagomedov Magomed   Dagestan  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
5
POZDEEV DANIIL   KAM. K. FED. KICKBOXING  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
5
Hikmatullin Artem   Иркутская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
5
Jhangiryan Aren   Armenia Kick-boxing Federation  ARMENIA
        3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
5
Smolin Аndrey   Иркутская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
3 KL 00005 YC M -47KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00005 YC M -47KG
1
AHMEDOV AYDOS   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        3 KL 00005 YC M -47KG
2
VLADISLAV ZAITCEV   KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 00005 YC M -47KG
3
PAVLOV ANTON   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 00005 YC M -47KG
3
SVIDCHENKO NIKOLAY   Krym, Kerch  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 00005 YC M -47KG
5
KAHHOROV SULTON   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
3 KL 00006 YC M +47KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00006 YC M +47KG
1
NEMATZHONOV MUHAMMADAMIN   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        3 KL 00006 YC M +47KG
2
Karlov Artem   Crimean Kickboxing Federation, SKIF  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 00006 YC M +47KG
3
Brizhatov Daniil   Krym, Kerch  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 00006 YC M +47KG
3
Magomednurov Nursultan   Dagestan  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
3 KL 00009 YC F -37KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00009 YC F -37KG
1
KUKREJA MONAL   WAKO India Kickboxing Federation  INDIA
        3 KL 00009 YC F -37KG
2
GANESH SHRUTI SOPAN   WAKO India Kickboxing Federation  INDIA
3 KL 00011 YC F -47KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 00011 YC F -47KG
1
Bukina Anastasia   Zvezda Chelyabinsk  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg
1
Hasoyan Pashik   Armenia Kick-boxing Federation  ARMENIA
        3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg
2
LOGVINOV MAKSIM   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg
3
ALEKSANDR SHOLKOV   KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
1
ISTAMOV ZARIF   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
2
MAGOMEDOV MAGOMEDKHABIB   Dagestan  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
3
Magomedov Magomednur   Dagestan  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
3
Morozov Ilya   Иркутская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
5
Ribachik Ivan   Иркутская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
5
MARCHUK IVAN   KAM. K. FED. KICKBOXING  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
5
Dovlatbekyan Yuri   Armenia Kick-boxing Federation  ARMENIA
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
1
MIRZAEV MIRZAKARIM   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
2
SERADILYLU YERASYL   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
3
Vasilyev Dmitry   Иркутская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
3
Lazarko Rostislav   Crimean Kickboxing Federation, SKIF  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
5
Kadir Daulet   Aktau  KAZAKHSTAN
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
5
Gasparyan Artur   Armenia Kick-boxing Federation  ARMENIA
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
5
DAVID HORM   KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
5
MAGOMEDGASANOV KHISRI   Dagestan  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
9
Starostin Danil   Kickboxing federation of Sakha  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
1
Shiryaev Ivan   Иркутская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
2
PUSTOVALOV IVAN   Тамбовская  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
3
Drogin Grigori   Zvezda Chelyabinsk  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
3
ERKINOV ABBOS   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
5
KHANDELWAL ANKIT GHANSHYAM   WAKO India Kickboxing Federation  INDIA
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
5
ARSLANOV ARTUR   SAVA SPORT  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
5
JOSHI DHAWAL BHARAT   WAKO India Kickboxing Federation  INDIA
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
5
GARAFUTDINOV ARSEN   SAVA SPORT  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
1
NAUMOV ILIA   ДЮСШ 3  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
2
GOLODOV RUSLAN   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
3
PATIL VEDANT PRAMOD   WAKO India Kickboxing Federation  INDIA
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
3
SHAHOBIDDINOV IBROKHIMBEK   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
1
NURHODZHAEV BEHRUZKHUZHA   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
2
SARODE SANKET RAMDAS   WAKO India Kickboxing Federation  INDIA
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
3
BEZIN VYACHESLAV   Fight Club Ratibor  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg
1
Azan Rysbek   Aktau  KAZAKHSTAN
        3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg
2
VAGAPOV ALIM   Krym, Kerch  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
3 KL 008 OC F -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 008 OC F -42 kg
1
KOCH SEVAL-OLGA   Full contakt  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 008 OC F -42 kg
2
REWALE KHUSHI SAGAR   WAKO India Kickboxing Federation  INDIA
        3 KL 008 OC F -42 kg
3
DABERAO SAMIKSHA VIJAY   WAKO India Kickboxing Federation  INDIA
3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg
1
KHONKO BOGDANA   KAM. K. FED. KICKBOXING  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg
2
EKATERINA TERENTYEVA   KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg
3
SHETYE JAYASHRI KAILASH   WAKO India Kickboxing Federation  INDIA
3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg
1
Fazlic Nurhana   WAKO Austria  AUSTRIA
        3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg
2
Andreeva Valeria   Zvezda Chelyabinsk  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg
3
BICHUKALE TANUJA RAMESH   WAKO India Kickboxing Federation  INDIA
        3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg
3
STRATICHUK DARIA   KAM. K. FED. KICKBOXING  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
1
Suleimanov Rustam   KHAN  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
2
ADILKHANOV ZHANADIL   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
3
AKHMETOV RAUAN   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
3
Harutyunyan Vahe   Armenia Kick-boxing Federation  ARMENIA
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
5
ZHALILOV NAVRUZ   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
5
GANGANE PRAJWAL PREMANAND   WAKO India Kickboxing Federation  INDIA
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
5
PIRMATOV LAZIZ   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
1
ZHARYLKAPOV RUSTEM   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
2
PALHADE PARIKSHIT RAMAN   WAKO India Kickboxing Federation  INDIA
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
3
Pak Vilent   Kickboxing Astrakhan  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
1
HURSANOV SARDOR   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
2
TALGATOV TEMUR   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
3 KL 019 J M -79 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 019 J M -79 kg
1
Agalhanov Zubair   Dagestan  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 019 J M -79 kg
2
TANAKULOV DILSHOD   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        3 KL 019 J M -79 kg
3
JHA ASUTOSH KUMAR   WAKO India Kickboxing Federation  INDIA
        3 KL 019 J M -79 kg
3
RAHMONOV IZZATULLO   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
3 KL 024 J F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 024 J F -50 kg
1
KUDRATOVA SADOKAT   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
3 KL 029 J F +70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 029 J F +70 kg
1
PAUL ADITI   WAKO India Kickboxing Federation  INDIA
3 KL 030 S M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 030 S M -57 kg
1
BEGMATOV AZIZBEK   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        3 KL 030 S M -57 kg
2
KHARE SUMIT RAMCHANDRA   WAKO India Kickboxing Federation  INDIA
        3 KL 030 S M -57 kg
3
BANDARI MAHESH   WAKO India Kickboxing Federation  INDIA
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
1
Selbay Onerbek   Aktau  KAZAKHSTAN
        3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
2
TURAEV KAHRAMON   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
3
SULTANOV ABBOS   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
3
ANDAKULOV ZHASUR   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
1
Mirzaev Murad   Dagestan  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
2
AL-ABBASI SAMER AHMED SALIH   Iraq  IRAQ
        3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
3
AMONOV ERKIN   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
1
MAHMUDOV KAMOLIDDIN   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
2
MOHANAD HASSOON HUSSEIN AL SALAWI   Iraq  IRAQ
        3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
3
KHANDEKAR ABHISHEK   WAKO India Kickboxing Federation  INDIA
3 KL 036 S M -89 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 036 S M -89 kg
1
Sainov Zhubatkan   Aktau  KAZAKHSTAN
        3 KL 036 S M -89 kg
2
Kudaibergenov Akylbek   Aktau  KAZAKHSTAN
        3 KL 036 S M -89 kg
3
Kuangaliyev Alimber   Aktau  KAZAKHSTAN
        3 KL 036 S M -89 kg
3
Abdullayev Musa   Wako Azerbaijan  AZERBAIJAN
3 KL 038 S M +94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 038 S M +94 kg
1
ALTINBAEV DASTANBEK   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        3 KL 038 S M +94 kg
2
URAZBOEV ZHASUR   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        3 KL 038 S M +94 kg
3
DHAMANDE SANKET ARUN   WAKO India Kickboxing Federation  INDIA
3 KL 039 S F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 039 S F -50 kg
1
Wegscheider Anika   WAKO Austria  AUSTRIA
3 KL 044 S F +70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 044 S F +70 kg
1
CHAKRABORTY NISTHA   WAKO India Kickboxing Federation  INDIA
3 KL 046 V M -74 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 046 V M -74 KG
1
andrey jevna   Андрей Жевна  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 046 V M -74 KG
2
TKALICH OLEG   Nemchuk Kickboxing federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 046 V M -74 KG
3
Abgaryan Vardan   Armenia Kick-boxing Federation  ARMENIA
        3 KL 046 V M -74 KG
3
Grigoryev Aleksandr   Kickboxing federation of Sakha  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
3 KL 047 V M +89 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 047 V M +89 KG
1
Ivanov Aleksei   Kickboxing federation of Sakha  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 047 V M +89 KG
2
ZAYCEV OLEG   Nemchuk Kickboxing federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 047 V M +89 KG
3
DZURAEV SHUHRAT   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
3 KL 047 V M -89 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 047 V M -89 KG
1
Lipovoy Alexsandr   Globalfightgym-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 047 V M -89 KG
2
IBRAGIMOV TULKIN   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
4 MF 017 OC M HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
4 MF 017 OC M HS
1
KHANDELWAL ANKIT GHANSHYAM   WAKO India Kickboxing Federation  INDIA
4 MF 020 OC M SSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
4 MF 020 OC M SSW
1
JOSHI DHAWAL BHARAT   WAKO India Kickboxing Federation  INDIA
4 MF 021 OC F HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
4 MF 021 OC F HS
1
MARODE SWARA SHRIKANT   WAKO India Kickboxing Federation  INDIA
        4 MF 021 OC F HS
2
MESHRAM VAIPANI PRADEEP   WAKO India Kickboxing Federation  INDIA
        4 MF 021 OC F HS
3
GANESH SHRUTI SOPAN   WAKO India Kickboxing Federation  INDIA
4 MF 022 OC F SS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
4 MF 022 OC F SS
1
RYBALKINA EKATERINA   Kickboxing Astrakhan  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 022 OC F SS
2
SUSLOVA ANNA   Kickboxing Astrakhan  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
4 MF 034 S M SS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
4 MF 034 S M SS
1
KUMAR PRAVEEN   WAKO India Kickboxing Federation  INDIA
        4 MF 034 S M SS
2
RASAKONDA SANJEEVU   WAKO India Kickboxing Federation  INDIA
4 MF 037 S F HS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
4 MF 037 S F HS
1
TEMURKAR WALISHA   WAKO India Kickboxing Federation  INDIA
        4 MF 037 S F HS
2
CHAKRABORTY NISTHA   WAKO India Kickboxing Federation  INDIA
4 MF 039 S F HSW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
4 MF 039 S F HSW
1
KANDULA MOUNIKA   WAKO India Kickboxing Federation  INDIA
5 FC 001 YJ M -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 FC 001 YJ M -42 kg
1
VINOKUROV NIKITA   Владимирская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
5 FC 003 YJ M -48 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 FC 003 YJ M -48 kg
1
DUISENOV DULAT   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        5 FC 003 YJ M -48 kg
2
Semenov Archylan   Kickboxing federation of Sakha  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 003 YJ M -48 kg
3
SARZHANOV ZHANAT   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
5 FC 005 YJ M -54 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 FC 005 YJ M -54 kg
1
TOISHAT BAIKEN   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        5 FC 005 YJ M -54 kg
2
TURSYMURATOV OLZHAS   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        5 FC 005 YJ M -54 kg
3
Ghazaryan Ashot   Armenia Kick-boxing Federation  ARMENIA
        5 FC 005 YJ M -54 kg
3
Yelmenbet Bakytzan   Aktau  KAZAKHSTAN
        5 FC 005 YJ M -54 kg
5
Issakhan Batyrkhan   Aktau  KAZAKHSTAN
5 FC 006 YJ M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 FC 006 YJ M -57 kg
1
Krivdenko Maksim   DUSH №3  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 006 YJ M -57 kg
2
UMAROV DANIYAR   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        5 FC 006 YJ M -57 kg
3
Abugaliyeb Raiymbek   Aktau  KAZAKHSTAN
        5 FC 006 YJ M -57 kg
3
Sahakyan Arsen   Armenia Kick-boxing Federation  ARMENIA
        5 FC 006 YJ M -57 kg
5
KULGARIN MARAT   Кикбоксинг  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 006 YJ M -57 kg
5
SHESTAKOV ILYA   Алтайский край  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
5 FC 007 YJ M -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 FC 007 YJ M -60 kg
1
Koksharov Evgeny   Иркутская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 007 YJ M -60 kg
2
Zhanaiyzuly Aibek   Aktau  KAZAKHSTAN
        5 FC 007 YJ M -60 kg
3
Yegemberdiyev Timur   Kazakhstan  KAZAKHSTAN
5 FC 009 YJ M -67 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 FC 009 YJ M -67 kg
1
URALBAYEV TALANT   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        5 FC 009 YJ M -67 kg
2
BOLTAEV SUNNAT   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
5 FC 010 YJ M -71 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 FC 010 YJ M -71 kg
1
Nikita Brovkov   Full contakt  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 010 YJ M -71 kg
2
BOROZDIN VYACHESLAV   Курская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
5 FC 012 YJ M -81 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 FC 012 YJ M -81 kg
1
Voloshin Akim   DUSH №3  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 012 YJ M -81 kg
2
IBRAGIMOV AGABEK   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        5 FC 012 YJ M -81 kg
3
ALMURATOV ABDUZHALIL   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
5 FC 014 YJ M +81 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 FC 014 YJ M +81 kg
1
KURAL SABIT   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
5 FC 016 YJ F -48 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 FC 016 YJ F -48 kg
1
SEIDEN ULPAN   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        5 FC 016 YJ F -48 kg
2
ZHUKOVA YULIYA   FKS  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
5 FC 021 OJ M -51 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 FC 021 OJ M -51 kg
1
SARSENBEKULY SULTAN   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        5 FC 021 OJ M -51 kg
2
AKHMETZHANOV GULOMZHAN   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        5 FC 021 OJ M -51 kg
3
SEIDAKHAN ALIBEK   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
5 FC 022 OJ M -54 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 FC 022 OJ M -54 kg
1
MAMEDOV ILKIN   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 022 OJ M -54 kg
2
STEPANOV VLADISLAV   ДЮСШ 3  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
5 FC 024 OJ M -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 FC 024 OJ M -60 kg
1
TURGUNBAYEV AKHRORBEK   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        5 FC 024 OJ M -60 kg
2
Begoyan Vanya   Armenia Kick-boxing Federation  ARMENIA
5 FC 025 OJ M -63,5 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 FC 025 OJ M -63,5 kg
1
KHALMETOV DILMURAT   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        5 FC 025 OJ M -63,5 kg
2
Gulyaev Timofey   Kickboxing Komi Republik  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 025 OJ M -63,5 kg
3
ISAKOV EVGENIY   Курская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
5 FC 029 OJ M -81 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 FC 029 OJ M -81 kg
1
Kochetkov Andrey   Fight Club Ratibor  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
5 FC 031 OJ M -91 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 FC 031 OJ M -91 kg
1
TOKTASYNOV BAKBERGEN   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
5 FC 033 OJ F -48 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 FC 033 OJ F -48 kg
1
ZGULDYSBEK TOLKYNAI   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        5 FC 033 OJ F -48 kg
2
FARAHUTDINOVA LIANA   SAVA SPORT  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
5 FC 036 OJ F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 FC 036 OJ F -60 kg
1
SRTRIZHKOVA SVETLANA   Тамбовская  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 036 OJ F -60 kg
2
ARTYGALINA KAMILLA   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
5 FC 038 OJ F -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 FC 038 OJ F -70 kg
1
AZIZOVA KAMILA   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        5 FC 038 OJ F -70 kg
2
IVANOVA BORISLAVNA   FKS  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
5 FC 041 S M -54 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 FC 041 S M -54 kg
1
BUKBASAROV TALGAT   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        5 FC 041 S M -54 kg
2
SAGYMBEKOV BAKYTBEK   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        5 FC 041 S M -54 kg
3
Makarov Sergey   Иркутская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 041 S M -54 kg
3
Achmiz Islam   DUSH №3  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
5 FC 043 S M -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 FC 043 S M -60 kg
1
DZIDZIGURI LASHA   Full contakt  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 043 S M -60 kg
2
BABADZHANYAN NAREK   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 043 S M -60 kg
3
TIMURLAN OPIN   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg
1
Shiravov Ruslan   Dagestan  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
1
KHASSANOV NURSULTAN   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
2
Lysenko Viktor   PATRIOT FIGHT CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
3
POTEMKIN DENIS   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
3
TENKI DURGA   WAKO India Kickboxing Federation  INDIA
        5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
5
Evdokimov Oleg   FKS  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
5
RASAKONDA SANJEEVU   WAKO India Kickboxing Federation  INDIA
        5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
5
ISAKOV ALEKSANDR   Владимирская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
5
SARWARI GHULAM RAZA   AFGANISTAN  AFGHANISTAN
        5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
9
RGYMBAYEV SHERKHAN   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
1
Isaev Isa   Dagestan  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
2
Saurama Akseli Arvi Johannes   Finland  FINLAND
        5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
3
MASHADIYEV NATIK   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
5 FC 048 S M -81 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 FC 048 S M -81 kg
1
KANAYEV GALYMZHAN   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        5 FC 048 S M -81 kg
2
RYSBEK ALIBEK   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        5 FC 048 S M -81 kg
3
BAKANOV NIKOLAY   Ассоциация кикбоксинга  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 048 S M -81 kg
3
SHAPIEV BAZIGID   Nemchuk Kickboxing federation of Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
5 FC 049 S M -86 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 FC 049 S M -86 kg
1
OMAR ZHASSULAN   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        5 FC 049 S M -86 kg
2
MUKASHEV AIBEK   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
5 FC 051 S M +91 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 FC 051 S M +91 kg
1
SAFAROV FAZLEDDIN   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        5 FC 051 S M +91 kg
2
NURIEV RUSLAN   Tatarstan  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
5 FC 052 S F -48 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 FC 052 S F -48 kg
1
ANFEROVA IZABELLA   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
5 FC 053 S F -52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 FC 053 S F -52 kg
1
ISABAY ZARINA   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
5 FC 054 S F -56 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5 FC 054 S F -56 kg
1
LARENTSEVA MARGARITA   Ассоциация кикбоксинга  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
6 LK 004 YJ M -51 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
6 LK 004 YJ M -51 kg
1
SAUKHANBEK BIBARYS   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        6 LK 004 YJ M -51 kg
2
ZHOLDASSOV INAYAT   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        6 LK 004 YJ M -51 kg
3
BAHTIGAREEV RENAL   SAVA SPORT  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 004 YJ M -51 kg
3
Shaukan Bakyt   Aktau  KAZAKHSTAN
6 LK 005 YJ M -54 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
6 LK 005 YJ M -54 kg
1
NUROV SARDOR   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        6 LK 005 YJ M -54 kg
2
ADILKHANULY BEKSULTAN   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        6 LK 005 YJ M -54 kg
3
ISMAILOV EDUARD   SAVA SPORT  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
6 LK 006 YJ M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
6 LK 006 YJ M -57 kg
1
CAIPOV ZULAKHOR   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        6 LK 006 YJ M -57 kg
2
Belashov Konstantin   DUSH №3  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 006 YJ M -57 kg
3
NIKITCHENKO ALEKSANDR   Бойцовский клуб Кайман  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 006 YJ M -57 kg
3
NASRETDINOV BEKZOD   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        6 LK 006 YJ M -57 kg
5
Saidov Gadji   Dagestan  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
6 LK 007 YJ M -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
6 LK 007 YJ M -60 kg
1
BULKHAIROV DANIYAR   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        6 LK 007 YJ M -60 kg
2
SAGINDIKOV NURISLAN   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        6 LK 007 YJ M -60 kg
3
Harutyunyan Igor   Armenia Kick-boxing Federation  ARMENIA
6 LK 008 YJ M -63,5 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
6 LK 008 YJ M -63,5 kg
1
Murtuzov Murtuz   Dagestan  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 008 YJ M -63,5 kg
2
BAKAN OLEG   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        6 LK 008 YJ M -63,5 kg
3
KOZHEPOROV ARTEM   ФКРБ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
6 LK 010 YJ M -71 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
6 LK 010 YJ M -71 kg
1
Kazaryan Vartan   DUSH №3  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 010 YJ M -71 kg
2
Vagapov Arslan   Krym, Kerch  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
6 LK 012 YJ M +81 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
6 LK 012 YJ M +81 kg
1
KHALILLAYEV DINMUKHAMED   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        6 LK 012 YJ M +81 kg
2
KURAL SABIT   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        6 LK 012 YJ M +81 kg
3
Vanetsyan Artyom   Armenia Kick-boxing Federation  ARMENIA
        6 LK 012 YJ M +81 kg
3
Manuilidi Aleksandr   DUSH №3  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
6 LK 023 OJ M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
6 LK 023 OJ M -57 kg
1
CHARIEV SHERHAN   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        6 LK 023 OJ M -57 kg
2
KOBILOV SARVAR   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        6 LK 023 OJ M -57 kg
3
Magomedov Magomed   Dagestan  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
6 LK 024 OJ M -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
6 LK 024 OJ M -60 kg
1
Artyukhovskiy Evgeny   Иркутская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 024 OJ M -60 kg
2
BAKYTBEK BAGDAULET   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        6 LK 024 OJ M -60 kg
3
KURBONOV FIRDAVSIY   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
6 LK 026 OJ M -67 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
6 LK 026 OJ M -67 kg
1
MUMINOV MIRFAYZ   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        6 LK 026 OJ M -67 kg
2
ERKINUULY DATKABEK   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
6 LK 028 OJ M -75 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
6 LK 028 OJ M -75 kg
1
Stroev Vlad   Children and Youth Sports Center  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 028 OJ M -75 kg
2
TEMIRKANOV ASTEMIR   Fighter  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 028 OJ M -75 kg
3
TURDUBEKOV AIDYN   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
6 LK 034 OJ F -52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
6 LK 034 OJ F -52 kg
1
GRACHEVA DIANA   Kickboxing Astrakhan  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 034 OJ F -52 kg
2
HARISOVA KAMILLA   SAVA SPORT  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
6 LK 041 S M -54 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
6 LK 041 S M -54 kg
1
MUSOEV SHERALI   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        6 LK 041 S M -54 kg
2
SHINDE PRATIK SHIVAJI   WAKO India Kickboxing Federation  INDIA
        6 LK 041 S M -54 kg
3
SMEKENOV ABDURAKHIM   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
6 LK 042 S M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
6 LK 042 S M -57 kg
1
KUPRIYANOV KONSTANTIN   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        6 LK 042 S M -57 kg
2
ZHANGABERGEN DAULET   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
1
FAZYLKHAN BALGABAY   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
2
ARTEMYEV ARTEM   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
3
Hambardzumyan Hrachya   Armenia Kick-boxing Federation  ARMENIA
6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
1
Ivanov Mikhail   Kickboxing federation of Sakha  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
2
SHUPLETSOV VALERII   KAM. K. FED. KICKBOXING  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
3
Agaev Rovshan   Сызрань  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
3
MIRAT ZAYNOLLA   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
1
SKLYAROV SVETOSLAV   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
2
SHEKIN ARTEM   Fighter  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
3
HASANOV IRSHOD   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
3
SHEKIN ROMAN   Fighter  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
5
Mirzaev Murad   Dagestan  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
5
Nezirov Rinat   Dagestan  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
5
SHYAMANAND SHYAMANAND   WAKO India Kickboxing Federation  INDIA
6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
1
Amaev Abdulla   Dagestan  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
2
ZEZYULIN DENIS   Владимирская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
3
Istomin Anton   DUScH po TVS  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
3
SALIMOV FARRUH   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
6 LK 049 S M -86 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
6 LK 049 S M -86 kg
1
CHERNOV ILYA   Владимирская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 049 S M -86 kg
2
Kozlov Nikita   DUScH po TVS  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 049 S M -86 kg
3
ZHAHONOV ASOM   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
6 LK 051 S M +91 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
6 LK 051 S M +91 kg
1
Alibekov Ahmed   Dagestan  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 051 S M +91 kg
2
ALIEV BEKZOD   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
6 LK 053 S F -52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
6 LK 053 S F -52 kg
1
TSENBALETOVA STELLA   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        6 LK 053 S F -52 kg
2
KAMALOVA MUBARAK   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
6 LK 056 S F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
6 LK 056 S F -65 kg
1
ZHELEZNYAKOVA DARYA   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 056 S F -65 kg
2
KHAMZINA SHARA   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
7 K1 002 YJ M -45 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 002 YJ M -45 kg
1
EREMIN ALEKSEY   НКК им. Маргелова В.Ф.  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        7 K1 002 YJ M -45 kg
2
FULOMOV OKILZHON   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
7 K1 003 YJ M -48 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 003 YJ M -48 kg
1
Mansurov Gazimagomed   Dagestan  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        7 K1 003 YJ M -48 kg
2
ERSHOV ALEKSANDR   НКК им. Маргелова В.Ф.  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
7 K1 004 YJ M -51 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 004 YJ M -51 kg
1
KARMANGULOV AZAMAT   Владимирская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        7 K1 004 YJ M -51 kg
2
MAKARSKI YARASLAU   Dinamo Gomel  BELARUS
        7 K1 004 YJ M -51 kg
3
DUNZUROV SHAKIR   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
7 K1 006 YJ M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 006 YJ M -57 kg
1
Mamaev Kamal   Dagestan  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        7 K1 006 YJ M -57 kg
2
Hakobyan Aren   Armenia Kick-boxing Federation  ARMENIA
        7 K1 006 YJ M -57 kg
3
Volf Garri   DUSH №3  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
7 K1 007 YJ M -63,5 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 007 YJ M -63,5 kg
1
Hushchenka Mikita   Belarus-team  BELARUS
        7 K1 007 YJ M -63,5 kg
2
vaginak melikbekyan   Андрей Жевна  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        7 K1 007 YJ M -63,5 kg
3
SHINKARENKO DANIIL   Leaderlugansk  UKRAINE
        7 K1 007 YJ M -63,5 kg
3
KANCARIN MIHAIL   НКК им. Маргелова В.Ф.  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
7 K1 013 YJ M -81 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 013 YJ M -81 kg
1
ABYAN VARTKES   клуб кикбоксинга Кенгуру  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        7 K1 013 YJ M -81 kg
2
Kazaryan Artem   DUSH №3  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        7 K1 013 YJ M -81 kg
3
ESENTAYEV SAGYNYSH   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
7 K1 022 OJ M -54 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 022 OJ M -54 kg
1
KALSHORA NURDAULET   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        7 K1 022 OJ M -54 kg
2
SAMIEV ZHONIBEK   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
7 K1 025 OJ M -63,5 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 025 OJ M -63,5 kg
1
Smolencev Dmitriy   Сызрань  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        7 K1 025 OJ M -63,5 kg
2
Zhakhouski Maksim   Belarus-team  BELARUS
7 K1 027 OJ M -71 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 027 OJ M -71 kg
1
Yaskevich Tsimafei   Belarus-team  BELARUS
        7 K1 027 OJ M -71 kg
2
ADILBEK SANAT   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
7 K1 028 OJ M -75 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 028 OJ M -75 kg
1
Paulouski Vital   Belarus-team  BELARUS
        7 K1 028 OJ M -75 kg
2
Dzhamalov Sharapudin   Dagestan  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
7 K1 041 S M -54 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 041 S M -54 kg
1
IVANCHENKO MIKHAIL   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        7 K1 041 S M -54 kg
2
OMAR NURBOLATKOZHA   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        7 K1 041 S M -54 kg
3
ENSHIN ALEKSAND   Krym, Kerch  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
7 K1 042 S M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 042 S M -57 kg
1
Kishkurna Pavel   Belarus-team  BELARUS
        7 K1 042 S M -57 kg
2
MAKHAMBET ZHANAT   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
1
Vinnik Artsem   Belarus-team  BELARUS
        7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
2
lyudvig davtyan   Андрей Жевна  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
3
Valishin Marsel   KHAN  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
3
ROTKIN IVAN   Спортивный клуб Варяг  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
1
MKRTUMYAN ARGISHTI   Fighter  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
2
Galstyan Harutyun   Armenia Kick-boxing Federation  ARMENIA
        7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
3
MALINOUSKI ANDREI   Dinamo Gomel  BELARUS
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
1
Shigin Eduard   KHAN  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
2
BELIK ANTON   CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
3
ISPAYEV IVAN   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
1
KALYKOV BERIK   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
2
Minasov Artem   Dagestan  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
3
SHARANAPPA SHARANAPPA   WAKO India Kickboxing Federation  INDIA
        7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
3
Fedorov Igor   Kickboxing federation of Sakha  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
5
Rezyapov Niyaz   KHAN  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
1
LEBEDEV ANDREY   Спортивный клуб Варяг  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
2
Dorokhin Vadim   PATRIOT FIGHT CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
3
NAGABHUSHANA VINOD KUMAR REDDY   WAKO India Kickboxing Federation  INDIA
7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
1
ALIMBEKOV AHMET   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
2
PANOV PAVEL   Fighter  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
7 K1 050 S M -91 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 050 S M -91 kg
1
HLINOVSKIY ANDREY   ЮВО  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        7 K1 050 S M -91 kg
2
MAZALIOU ARTSIOM   Dinamo Gomel  BELARUS
        7 K1 050 S M -91 kg
3
UTAMURODOV ABDULAZIZ   WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        7 K1 050 S M -91 kg
3
NUGMANOV ZAIR   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
1
Polynkov Arnold   DUSH №3  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
2
BISENBEK MAKSAT   WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
7 K1 055 S F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 055 S F -60 kg
1
SHITAVA HANNA   Dinamo Gomel  BELARUS
        7 K1 055 S F -60 kg
2
Luschik Alisa   PATRIOT FIGHT CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
7 K1 056 S F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 056 S F -65 kg
1
ALIYEVA HANNA   Dinamo Gomel  BELARUS
        7 K1 056 S F -65 kg
2
SUSLOVA ELLINA   Спортивный клуб Варяг  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
7 K1 058 S F +70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 058 S F +70 kg
1
Kovalenko Olga   Mitishci  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-14 13:42:38 CEST +02:00)