Results
24th Hungarian Kickboxing World Cup 2018 - Results
Search:
CSV Export
01 PF 013 Team YC
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 013 Team YC
1
KIRÁLYTEAM
Bálint Nagy
Inez Bardos
LÁZÁR ERIK
LÉVAI-HANGYÁSSY BOTOND
WALLANDT GERGŐ
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
01 PF 013 Team YC
2
MASARU BULGARIA
ANDONOVA HRISTINA
Andreev Svetoslav
Boyadzieva Kalina
DIMITROV PETAR
Petrov Nikolai
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 013 Team YC
3
MASARU BULGARIA 2
Gospodinova Elena
Milushev Kristian
Nenov Vladimir
Prokopov Svetoslav
Tsvetkov Mihail
MASARU
BULGARIA
01 PF 013 Team YC
3
HMD ITALIA
MARZELLA SAMUELE
MARZELLA CAMILLA
Carducci Amedeo
Trifella Tommaso
HMD Italia
ITALY
01 PF 013 Team YC
5
Debreczeni Team YC
Bánfi Bence
Fynn Mager
Leo Meng
Viczián Dániel
Viczián Vivien
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
01 PF 013 Team YC
5
X FIGHT
BOCHEŃSKI JAN
Niebrzydowski Michał
WIETESKA Martyna
Wiluk Hubert
X FIGHT
POLAND
01 PF 028 Team OC
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 028 Team OC
1
KIRÁLYTEAM
DOMINIK LOOS
Katrin Haider
MARTIN BÁLINT
WOLF DAVID
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
01 PF 028 Team OC
2
Debreczeni Team OC
Laczó Tamás
Laurincz Péter
Leszkó Kitti
Szák Tamás
Tóth Dusán
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
01 PF 028 Team OC
3
HMD ITALIA1
Bramati Federico
CICULI LORENZO
LERDA GIOVANNI
Trifella Alice
HMD Italia
ITALY
01 PF 028 Team OC
3
ECO-HMD
Di Cintio Ilaria
Di Genova Francesco
GOBBI MAVERICK
VEGGO FILIPPO
ASD EUROPE CENTER
ITALY
01 PF 044 Team J
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 044 Team J
1
KIRÁLYTEAM
BALOH TINA
KORPADI TAMÁS
LAJOS FÉSŰ
NAGY ZALAN
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
01 PF 044 Team J
2
CRO TEAM
DŽIN MARKO
JURIŠIĆ LORENA
JURMAN ANTONIO
TOMLJANOVIĆ LUKA
KBK PLANET SPORT
CROATIA
01 PF 044 Team J
3
Team Icaros
PAPADOPOULOS GEORGE
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
01 PF 044 Team J
3
Debreczeni Team J
Viczián Roland
Szász Kristóf
Opauszki Dávid
Laurincz Boglárka
Czár Tibor
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
01 PF 044 Team J
5
CSKA Moscow Juniors
Gasparian Armen
Gerasimov Danil
Mikheeva Tatiana
Strizhakov Andrey
CSKA Moscow
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
01 PF 060 Team S
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 060 Team S
1
Top Ten Germany
Keller Keshia
Kuschnir Anatoli
Megerle Stefanie
Meyer Dominik
Reinboth Stefan
Top Ten Germany
GERMANY
01 PF 060 Team S
2
TopTen Point Fighting Cup
Amboldi Gregorio
DE Vita Deborah
Guffanti Davide
Sacchetti Edoardo
KBA a.s.d.
ITALY
01 PF 060 Team S
3
KIRÁLYTEAM
BUSA ANDREA
NAGY HENRIETTA
ROHONCZI JENŐ
VERES RICHARD
VERES ROYAL ROLAND
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
01 PF 060 Team S
3
HMD ITALIA
CICCILIANI MARCO
Oliva Gabriele
TROVALUSCI FEDERICA
lanzilao gabriele
HMD Italia
ITALY
01 PF 060 Team S
5
CSKA Moscow Seniors
Krapivina Alexandra
Langavyy Grigory
Merkulova Daria
Ryabchikov Egor
Tyrin Aleksei
CSKA Moscow
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
01 PF 065 M GRAND CHAMPION JUN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 065 M GRAND CHAMPION JUN
1
KORPADI TAMÁS
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
01 PF 065 M GRAND CHAMPION JUN
2
Strizhakov Andrey
CSKA Moscow
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
01 PF 065 M GRAND CHAMPION JUN
3
Rancas Matas
Bushido Martial Arts Celbridge
IRELAND
01 PF 065 M GRAND CHAMPION JUN
3
Letona Jason
Top Ten Team USA
UNITED STATES
01 PF 065 M GRAND CHAMPION JUN
5
PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
01 PF 065 M GRAND CHAMPION JUN
5
Letona Enrique
Top Ten Team USA
UNITED STATES
01 PF 065 M GRAND CHAMPION JUN
5
Gerasimov Danil
CSKA Moscow
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
01 PF 065 M GRAND CHAMPION JUN
5
Langavyy Grigory
CSKA Moscow
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
01 PF 065 M GRAND CHAMPION JUN
9
Burea Daniel
Team Renegade
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 065 M GRAND CHAMPION JUN
9
BOKIS PANAGIOTIS
TNT TEAM
GREECE
01 PF 065 M GRAND CHAMPION JUN
9
STAVROU GEORGE
Athens Fighting Club
GREECE
01 PF 065 M GRAND CHAMPION JUN
9
Buckley Jack
Team SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 065 M GRAND CHAMPION JUN
9
Gasparian Armen
CSKA Moscow
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
01 PF 065 M GRAND CHAMPION JUN
9
GEKILIS VICTOR
Athens Fighting Club
GREECE
01 PF 066 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 066 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN
1
Bründl Roman
HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten
AUSTRIA
01 PF 066 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN
2
VERES ROYAL ROLAND
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
01 PF 066 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN
3
IBRAHIM LEON
Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.
GERMANY
01 PF 066 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN
3
Everill Elijah
All Stars
UNITED STATES
01 PF 066 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN
5
VERES RICHARD
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
01 PF 066 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN
5
Letona Enrique
Top Ten Team USA
UNITED STATES
01 PF 066 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN
5
ROHONCZI JENŐ
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
01 PF 066 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN
5
Veres Alex
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
01 PF 066 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN
9
RENESIS THEODOROS
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.
GREECE
01 PF 066 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN
9
Meyer Dominik
Top Ten Germany
GERMANY
01 PF 066 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN
9
Ritter Marcel
Top Ten Germany
GERMANY
01 PF 066 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN
9
Oliva Gabriele
HMD Italia
ITALY
01 PF 066 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN
9
Rintanen Antti
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
FINLAND
01 PF 066 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN
9
Kuschnir Anatoli
Top Ten Germany
GERMANY
01 PF 066 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN
9
Reinboth Stefan
Top Ten Germany
GERMANY
01 PF 066 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN
9
KORPADI TAMÁS
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
01 PF 067 F GRAND CHAMPION JUN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 067 F GRAND CHAMPION JUN
1
SCACCHI CAROL
TEAM BESTFIGHTER
ITALY
01 PF 067 F GRAND CHAMPION JUN
2
BALOH TINA
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
01 PF 067 F GRAND CHAMPION JUN
3
GALANOMATI AKRIVI
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
01 PF 067 F GRAND CHAMPION JUN
3
Pirone Ilaria
KBFT
ITALY
01 PF 067 F GRAND CHAMPION JUN
5
MARKOU DESPOINA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
01 PF 067 F GRAND CHAMPION JUN
5
RENDINA MARTINA
KBFT
ITALY
01 PF 067 F GRAND CHAMPION JUN
5
OSSNER MARIE
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.
GERMANY
01 PF 067 F GRAND CHAMPION JUN
5
NIKOLOUZOU NIKOLETA
Athens Fighting Club
GREECE
01 PF 067 F GRAND CHAMPION JUN
9
KOUFOPOULOU EVINA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
01 PF 068 F GRAND CHAMPION SEN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 068 F GRAND CHAMPION SEN
1
NAGY HENRIETTA
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
01 PF 068 F GRAND CHAMPION SEN
2
Ryan Shannon
Team Renegade
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 068 F GRAND CHAMPION SEN
3
BUSA ANDREA
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
01 PF 068 F GRAND CHAMPION SEN
3
Keller Keshia
Top Ten Germany
GERMANY
01 PF 068 F GRAND CHAMPION SEN
5
TROVALUSCI FEDERICA
HMD Italia
ITALY
01 PF 068 F GRAND CHAMPION SEN
5
UPFOLD GEMMA
TEAM BESTFIGHTER
ITALY
01 PF 068 F GRAND CHAMPION SEN
5
FAIOLA DILETTA
KBFT
ITALY
01 PF 068 F GRAND CHAMPION SEN
5
Stacher Sonja
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz
AUSTRIA
01 PF 068 F GRAND CHAMPION SEN
9
Krapivina Alexandra
CSKA Moscow
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
01 PF 068 F GRAND CHAMPION SEN
9
Megerle Stefanie
Top Ten Germany
GERMANY
01 PF 068 F GRAND CHAMPION SEN
9
TSATSOULA XRISTINA
TNT TEAM
GREECE
01 PF 068 F GRAND CHAMPION SEN
9
Sumski Carolin
Top Ten Germany
GERMANY
02 LC 062 Team SEN -74KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 062 Team SEN -74KG
1
Team Blue Blood
Heesom Fin
Taylor Will
Zamyztin Pavlo
Team Blue Blood
UNITED KINGDOM
02 LC 062 Team SEN -74KG
2
KIRÁLYTEAM
MASIMOV TURAL
OHARE IAIN
VERES ROYAL ROLAND
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
02 LC 062 Team SEN -74KG
3
EKBSE 1
Csorba Àdàm
Kajtár Bence
Magyar Szablocs
Esztergomi Kick-box SE
HUNGARY
02 LC 063 Team SEN +74KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02 LC 063 Team SEN +74KG
1
Team Kiraly
OHARE IAIN
MASIMOV TURAL
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
02 LC 063 Team SEN +74KG
2
BMA Cork
OShaughnessy Colin
OShaughnessy Dalton
Bushido Martial Arts Cork
IRELAND
02 LC 063 Team SEN +74KG
3
EKBSE 2
Jánosi Máté
Kis Balázs
Vígváry Viktor
Esztergomi Kick-box SE
HUNGARY
02 LC 063 Team SEN +74KG
3
HMD ITALIA
CICCILIANI MARCO
FURNICA CRISTIAN
Oliva Gabriele
HMD Italia
ITALY
1 PF 0001 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -25KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 0001 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -25KG
1
Bozhinov Plamen
MASARU
BULGARIA
1 PF 0001 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -25KG
2
ALEKSANDROV ALEKSANDAR
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 0001 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -25KG
3
Delchev Aleksandar
MASARU
BULGARIA
1 PF 0001 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -25KG
3
PUSKA DÁNIEL
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 0001 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -25KG
5
Stefański Jakub
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy EVAN
POLAND
1 PF 0001 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -25KG
5
ILIN ROSTYSLAV
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
1 PF 0001 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -25KG
5
DIMITROV MARTIN
WAKO BULGARIA
BULGARIA
1 PF 0001 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -25KG
5
Grigorov PETAR
MASARU
BULGARIA
1 PF 0001 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -25KG
9
ZODOMA ZÉTÉNY
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 0002 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -28KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 0002 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -28KG
1
Clarke Nathan
Tallaght Martial Arts
IRELAND
1 PF 0002 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -28KG
2
Bozhinov Plamen
MASARU
BULGARIA
1 PF 0002 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -28KG
3
ALEKSANDROV ALEKSANDAR
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 0002 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -28KG
3
Pántya Márk
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 0002 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -28KG
5
KAPUVÁRI PÁL
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 0002 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -28KG
5
HALMÁGYI LEVENTE
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 0002 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -28KG
5
Nozhov Sergii
FIGHTING GYM BRATISLAVA
SLOVAKIA
1 PF 0002 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -28KG
5
Vuchev Nikolai
MASARU
BULGARIA
1 PF 0002 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -28KG
9
MCCardle Cillian
Tallaght Martial Arts
IRELAND
1 PF 0002 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -28KG
9
Matuska Máté
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 0002 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -28KG
9
SPIROV DIAN
WAKO BULGARIA
BULGARIA
1 PF 0002 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -28KG
9
NIKOSZ ORPHANIDES
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 0002 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -28KG
9
Ligeti Botond
Árpád Diáksport Egyesület
HUNGARY
1 PF 0002 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -28KG
9
DIMITROV MARTIN
WAKO BULGARIA
BULGARIA
1 PF 0002 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -28KG
9
DÁNIEL BONDÁR
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 0002 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -28KG
9
ILIN ROSTYSLAV
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
1 PF 0003 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -32KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 0003 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -32KG
1
BOTOND CSALA
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 0003 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -32KG
2
DÁNIEL BONDÁR
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 0003 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -32KG
3
VASILEV EGOR
CSKA, ST.Petersburg
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 0003 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -32KG
3
DESHEV BOIAN
WAKO BULGARIA
BULGARIA
1 PF 0003 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -32KG
5
MCCardle Cillian
Tallaght Martial Arts
IRELAND
1 PF 0003 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -32KG
5
Despotov Boris
MASARU
BULGARIA
1 PF 0003 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -32KG
5
Pántya Márk
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 0003 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -32KG
5
Macdonald Sean
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 0003 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -32KG
9
traina leonardo
Asd Euro Kickboxing
ITALY
1 PF 0003 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -32KG
9
SPIROV DIAN
WAKO BULGARIA
BULGARIA
1 PF 0003 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -32KG
9
Hristov Kristian
MASARU
BULGARIA
1 PF 0003 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -32KG
9
Burea Gabriel
Team Renegade
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 0003 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -32KG
9
Clarke Nathan
Tallaght Martial Arts
IRELAND
1 PF 0003 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -32KG
9
Péter László
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 0003 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -32KG
9
Matuska Máté
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 0003 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS -32KG
9
SADOVOI IVAN
CSKA, ST.Petersburg
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 0004 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS +32KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 0004 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS +32KG
1
Rancas Arnas
Bushido Martial Arts Celbridge
IRELAND
1 PF 0004 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS +32KG
2
Urbancsok Lóránt
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület
HUNGARY
1 PF 0004 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS +32KG
3
VASILEV EGOR
CSKA, ST.Petersburg
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 0004 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS +32KG
3
Hristov Kristian
MASARU
BULGARIA
1 PF 0004 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS +32KG
5
Chomakov Aleksandar
MASARU
BULGARIA
1 PF 0004 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS +32KG
5
Szák Péter
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 0004 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS +32KG
5
Trifonov Dejan
MASARU
BULGARIA
1 PF 0004 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS +32KG
5
DESHEV BOIAN
WAKO BULGARIA
BULGARIA
1 PF 0004 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS +32KG
9
BOTOND CSALA
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 0004 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS +32KG
9
NEDKOV ALEXANDER
WAKO BULGARIA
BULGARIA
1 PF 0004 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS +32KG
9
Macdonald Sean
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 0004 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS +32KG
9
SADOVOI IVAN
CSKA, ST.Petersburg
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 0004 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS +32KG
9
LILOV LYUDMIL
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 0004 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS +32KG
9
SZAKÁCS GERGŐ
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 0004 CHILDREN M 8-9YEARS +32KG
9
Burea Gabriel
Team Renegade
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 0005 CHILDREN F 8-9YEARS -25KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 0005 CHILDREN F 8-9YEARS -25KG
1
HANNA MOLNÁR
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 0005 CHILDREN F 8-9YEARS -25KG
2
CVETKOVA DARINA
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 0005 CHILDREN F 8-9YEARS -25KG
3
Fördös Jázmin
ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB
HUNGARY
1 PF 0005 CHILDREN F 8-9YEARS -25KG
3
Karastoyanova Alexandria
MASARU
BULGARIA
1 PF 0006 CHILDREN F 8-9YEARS -28KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 0006 CHILDREN F 8-9YEARS -28KG
1
Doyle Teia
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 0006 CHILDREN F 8-9YEARS -28KG
2
NAHORNA IRYNA
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
1 PF 0006 CHILDREN F 8-9YEARS -28KG
3
Hadra Biborka
Beremend Sport Kft
HUNGARY
1 PF 0006 CHILDREN F 8-9YEARS -28KG
3
Petrovszki Dorina
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület
HUNGARY
1 PF 0006 CHILDREN F 8-9YEARS -28KG
5
GAL EVA
KBK LEGEND
CROATIA
1 PF 0006 CHILDREN F 8-9YEARS -28KG
5
LAZAROVA ANDZHELINA
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 0007 CHILDREN F 8-9YEARS -32KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 0007 CHILDREN F 8-9YEARS -32KG
1
Doyle Teia
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 0007 CHILDREN F 8-9YEARS -32KG
2
VICSOREK DÓRA
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 0007 CHILDREN F 8-9YEARS -32KG
3
NAHORNA IRYNA
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
1 PF 0007 CHILDREN F 8-9YEARS -32KG
3
Szabó Szófia
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 0007 CHILDREN F 8-9YEARS -32KG
5
Hadra Biborka
Beremend Sport Kft
HUNGARY
1 PF 0007 CHILDREN F 8-9YEARS -32KG
5
sartorato alessandra
Asd Euro Kickboxing
ITALY
1 PF 0007 CHILDREN F 8-9YEARS -32KG
5
Laurinyecz Vivien
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület
HUNGARY
1 PF 0007 CHILDREN F 8-9YEARS -32KG
5
DI SALVIO SOFIA
CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING
ITALY
1 PF 0008 CHILDREN F 8-9YEARS +32KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 0008 CHILDREN F 8-9YEARS +32KG
1
Kàli Lujza
Esztergomi Kick-box SE
HUNGARY
1 PF 0008 CHILDREN F 8-9YEARS +32KG
2
SZABINA CSERHÁTI
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 0008 CHILDREN F 8-9YEARS +32KG
3
Harvey Summer
Team SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 0008 CHILDREN F 8-9YEARS +32KG
3
MOČILAC LUNA
KBK TIGAR SLUNJ
CROATIA
1 PF 0008 CHILDREN F 8-9YEARS +32KG
5
Doyle Teia
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 0008 CHILDREN F 8-9YEARS +32KG
5
DI SALVIO SOFIA
CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING
ITALY
1 PF 0008 CHILDREN F 8-9YEARS +32KG
5
Hegedűs Ramóna
ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB
HUNGARY
1 PF 0008 CHILDREN F 8-9YEARS +32KG
5
IVANOVA TIHOMIRA
MASARU
BULGARIA
1 PF 0008 CHILDREN F 8-9YEARS +32KG
9
Szabó Szófia
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 0008 CHILDREN F 8-9YEARS +32KG
9
Laurinyecz Vivien
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület
HUNGARY
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
1
Fellender Evans Alex
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
2
Tamáš Christián
ŠK Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing
SLOVAKIA
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
3
Szaszák Dominik
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
3
JAMSEK GROBELNIK GAL
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
1
Nukic Alessandro
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach
AUSTRIA
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
2
IVANOV MARTIN
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
3
Bojanov Kaloian
MASARU
BULGARIA
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
3
GARTNER ERIK
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
5
Bánki Brendon
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
5
Kruminus Tajus
Bushido Martial Arts Celbridge
IRELAND
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
5
Fellender Evans Alex
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
5
Duvet adam
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation
WALES
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
9
Carducci Amedeo
HMD Italia
ITALY
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
9
Soldatenkov Danila
CSKA, ST.Petersburg
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
9
ROMAN NIKOLASZ
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
9
MORALES SEBASTIAN
WAKO Guatemala
GUATEMALA
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
9
Bedi Miklós
Skorpió Kick-Box SE
HUNGARY
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
9
brown rossi
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
1
Andreev Svetoslav
MASARU
BULGARIA
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
2
Nukic Alessandro
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach
AUSTRIA
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
3
Malatyinszki Bendegúz
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület
HUNGARY
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
3
Evans Ryan
Team SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
5
MENG LEO
Martial Arts Sports Center
GERMANY
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
5
Tsvetkov Mihail
MASARU
BULGARIA
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
5
Soldatenkov Danila
CSKA, ST.Petersburg
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
5
Wiluk Hubert
X FIGHT
POLAND
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
9
Bánki Brendon
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
9
Carducci Amedeo
HMD Italia
ITALY
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
9
Kasprowicz Jakub
X FIGHT
POLAND
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
9
Bánfi Bence
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
9
MORALES SEBASTIAN
WAKO Guatemala
GUATEMALA
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
9
Csiernyik Zsombor
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
9
Nenov Vladimir
MASARU
BULGARIA
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
9
Wielądek Gustaw
X FIGHT
POLAND
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
1
LÉVAI-HANGYÁSSY BOTOND
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
2
Andreev Svetoslav
MASARU
BULGARIA
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
3
WALLANDT GERGŐ
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
3
MAZURENKO PAVLO
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
5
Niebrzydowski Michał
X FIGHT
POLAND
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
5
Bánfi Bence
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
5
Viczián Dániel
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
5
Milushev Kristian
MASARU
BULGARIA
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
9
AGAPITOV IVAN
CSKA, ST.Petersburg
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
9
Petrov Nikolai
MASARU
BULGARIA
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
9
MENG LEO
Martial Arts Sports Center
GERMANY
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
9
MARININ LEON
CSKA, ST.Petersburg
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
9
SZABO ZÉTÉNY
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
9
AVETISIAN DAVID
CSKA, ST.Petersburg
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
9
Csiernyik Zsombor
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
9
Kasprowicz Jakub
X FIGHT
POLAND
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
1
MAGER FYNN
Kickboxing Team Kibo
GERMANY
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
2
Masser Kevin
Kickbox Union Wies
AUSTRIA
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
3
Trifella Tommaso
HMD Italia
ITALY
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
3
MARININ LEON
CSKA, ST.Petersburg
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
5
Salzburger Noel
KC-Kruckenhauser
AUSTRIA
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
5
McClelland Dillon
Tallaght Martial Arts
IRELAND
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
5
Milushev Kristian
MASARU
BULGARIA
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
5
Kreidl Georg
JP MARTIAL ARTS
AUSTRIA
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
9
AGAPITOV IVAN
CSKA, ST.Petersburg
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
9
MOČILAC GABRIEL
KBK TIGAR SLUNJ
CROATIA
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
9
MAZURENKO PAVLO
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
9
AVETISIAN DAVID
CSKA, ST.Petersburg
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
9
Niebrzydowski Michał
X FIGHT
POLAND
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
9
TIUNOV ANDREY
CSKA, ST.Petersburg
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
9
DÉNES DÁNIEL
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
9
Prokopov Svetoslav
MASARU
BULGARIA
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
1
REPINA TILEN
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
2
Salzburger Noel
KC-Kruckenhauser
AUSTRIA
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
3
LÁZÁR ERIK
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
3
Juhász Patrik
ŠK Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing
SLOVAKIA
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
5
McClelland Dillon
Tallaght Martial Arts
IRELAND
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
5
Trifella Tommaso
HMD Italia
ITALY
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
5
MAGER FYNN
Kickboxing Team Kibo
GERMANY
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
5
Kreidl Georg
JP MARTIAL ARTS
AUSTRIA
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
9
Mihalits Nico
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach
AUSTRIA
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
9
MARZELLA SAMUELE
HMD Italia
ITALY
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
9
Chen Hang
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület
HUNGARY
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
9
Bálint Nagy
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
9
Erdély Máté
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg
1
VICSOREK ZITA
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg
2
Kozmann Mónika
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg
3
ANNA FÜLÖP
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg
3
Bánfi Boglárka
ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB
HUNGARY
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg
5
Ilieva Andera
MASARU
BULGARIA
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg
5
KOSTADINOVA BOIANA
WAKO BULGARIA
BULGARIA
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
1
Inez Bardos
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
2
KIS RÉKA
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
3
LANDECK ANTONIA
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
3
Schmidl Anna
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach
AUSTRIA
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
5
KAMPIĆ VIKTORIJA
KBK TIGAR SLUNJ
CROATIA
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
5
PRANJIĆ ANA
TIGAR KARLOVAC
CROATIA
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
5
Kozmann Mónika
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
5
KOSTADINOVA BOIANA
WAKO BULGARIA
BULGARIA
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
9
SCHLEHAHN SINA
MAT Geiseltal e.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
9
Dimitrova Maria
MASARU
BULGARIA
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
9
LUCIDI NICOLE
CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING
ITALY
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
9
Petró Lili
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
9
Ilieva Andera
MASARU
BULGARIA
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
9
Trencsényi Szabina
Árpád Diáksport Egyesület
HUNGARY
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
1
ANDONOVA HRISTINA
MASARU
BULGARIA
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
2
Koszti Iringó
ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB
HUNGARY
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
3
Tóth Tekla Enikő
Beremend Sport Kft
HUNGARY
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
3
Schmidl Anna
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach
AUSTRIA
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
5
LUCIDI NICOLE
CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING
ITALY
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
5
Petró Lili
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
5
Dimitrova Maria
MASARU
BULGARIA
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
5
ZAPRUDSKY TALI
WAKO Israel
ISRAEL
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
9
WIETESKA Martyna
X FIGHT
POLAND
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
9
Petříková Viktorie
Czech Fullcontact Union
CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
9
LANDECK ANTONIA
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
9
Farkas Fanni
Árpád Diáksport Egyesület
HUNGARY
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
9
Trencsényi Szabina
Árpád Diáksport Egyesület
HUNGARY
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
9
PRATNEMER LANA
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
9
Inez Bardos
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
9
Szaszák Nikolett
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
1
MAGDIĆ ELA
KBK TIGAR SLUNJ
CROATIA
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
2
Harvey Ellie
Team SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
3
Viczián Vivien
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
3
Cesarec Antonela
Krapina
CROATIA
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
5
Farkas Tünde
Árpád Diáksport Egyesület
HUNGARY
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
5
MARZELLA CAMILLA
HMD Italia
ITALY
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
5
ANDONOVA HRISTINA
MASARU
BULGARIA
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
5
Pántya Réka
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
9
PLAKHOTNIUK ANNA
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
9
Zemanová Eliška
Czech Fullcontact Union
CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
9
Tóth Tekla Enikő
Beremend Sport Kft
HUNGARY
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
9
Petříková Viktorie
Czech Fullcontact Union
CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
1
MAGDIĆ ELA
KBK TIGAR SLUNJ
CROATIA
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
2
Cesarec Antonela
Krapina
CROATIA
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
3
ILIEVA STILIANA
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
3
Gospodinova Elena
MASARU
BULGARIA
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
5
Allan Abi
Endurance Kickboxing Aberdeen
SCOTLAND
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
5
Harvey Ellie
Team SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
5
PLAKHOTNIUK ANNA
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
5
Pántya Réka
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
1
SARTORATO MARTINA
Asd Euro Kickboxing
ITALY
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
2
RADOČAJ LARA
KBK TIGAR SLUNJ
CROATIA
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
3
Koszecz Boglárka
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
3
Gospodinova Elena
MASARU
BULGARIA
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
5
FOURLA EVGENIA
ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS
GREECE
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
5
MARINOU ALEXANDRA
ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS
GREECE
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
5
Boyadzieva Kalina
MASARU
BULGARIA
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
5
Allan Abi
Endurance Kickboxing Aberdeen
SCOTLAND
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
9
BRDAR ALIN
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
9
MIHALIĆ LARA
TIGAR KARLOVAC
CROATIA
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
9
Péter Magdolna
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
9
Ancsin Hanna
ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB
HUNGARY
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
9
JUHÁSZ LAURA
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
1
WOLF JOSHUA
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
2
HAMMER MATE
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
3
WALLANDT GERGŐ
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
3
Viczián Dániel
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
5
Schmidl Felix
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach
AUSTRIA
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
5
ORNEK MIKSA LUKA
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
5
IFANTIS GIANNIS
TNT TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
5
GERGELY BALAZS
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
9
Grozdanov Viktor
MASARU
BULGARIA
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
9
Petrov Nikolai
MASARU
BULGARIA
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
9
Evans Ryan
Team SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
9
SESLAR TOMI
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
9
BASHA ALEKSANDROS
POINT CLUB TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
9
POGRAJC KLEMEN
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
9
SEREDA DMYTRO
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
9
brown robbie
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
1
Gasparian Armen
CSKA Moscow
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
2
Glater Dominic
Team Renegade
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
3
Judem Daniel
KC-Kruckenhauser
AUSTRIA
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
3
LIRITIS MARIOS
Athens Fighting Club
GREECE
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
5
Vitale Mattia
ASD KOBRA TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
5
LERDA GIOVANNI
HMD Italia
ITALY
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
5
Prokopov Svetoslav
MASARU
BULGARIA
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
5
TESLIA VITALII
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
9
Viczián Dániel
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
9
GERGELY BALAZS
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
9
Masser Kevin
Kickbox Union Wies
AUSTRIA
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
9
Mihalits Michael
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach
AUSTRIA
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
9
SEREDA DMYTRO
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
9
BLAGOEV DANAIL
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
9
WOLF JOSHUA
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
9
Salzburger Noel
KC-Kruckenhauser
AUSTRIA
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
1
MARTIN BÁLINT
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
2
ALEKSANDROV IVAN
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
3
DOMINIK LOOS
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
3
WOLF DAVID
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
5
Gasparian Armen
CSKA Moscow
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
5
Laurincz Péter
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
5
BRATUSEK JAN
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
5
Judem Daniel
KC-Kruckenhauser
AUSTRIA
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
9
Loneán Tamás
ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB
HUNGARY
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
9
Kreidl Stefan
JP MARTIAL ARTS
AUSTRIA
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
9
LIRITIS MARIOS
Athens Fighting Club
GREECE
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
9
BUTENKO ANDRII
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
9
Glater Dominic
Team Renegade
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
9
Parschin Anton
Top Ten Germany
GERMANY
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
9
Bareš Lukáš
Czech Fullcontact Union
CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
9
LERDA GIOVANNI
HMD Italia
ITALY
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
1
MARTIN BÁLINT
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
2
ALEKSANDROV IVAN
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
3
Laurincz Péter
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
3
Bondár Dávid
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
5
Bezuglyy Yaroslav
CSKA Moscow
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
5
WOLF DAVID
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
5
REPINA TILEN
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
5
Glater Dominic
Team Renegade
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
9
IVANCHENKO VIKTOR
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
9
ZAGORANSKI ZIGA
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
9
PANDUROV METODI
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
9
SOLYMOSI MÁTÉ
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
9
DI GENOVA FRANCESCO
HMD Italia
ITALY
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
9
Szák Tamás
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
9
SUMLJAK ENEJ
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
9
Bramati Federico
HMD Italia
ITALY
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
1
Buckley Jack
Team SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
2
BOTONJIC ALI
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
3
Bramati Federico
HMD Italia
ITALY
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
3
KARABOULIS EROTOKRITOS
POINT CLUB TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
5
GARCIA NICHOLAS
WAKO Guatemala
GUATEMALA
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
5
Bezuglyy Yaroslav
CSKA Moscow
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
5
STAVROU GEORGE
Athens Fighting Club
GREECE
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
5
Masser Marco
Kickbox Union Wies
AUSTRIA
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
9
CICULI LORENZO
HMD Italia
ITALY
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
9
PANDUROV METODI
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
9
Laczó Tamás
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
9
Letona Jason
Top Ten Team USA
UNITED STATES
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
9
SEIFERT PASCAL
TKD-KBS Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
9
Molisz Zoltán
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
9
EROS PATRIK
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
9
MARZELLA SAMUELE
HMD Italia
ITALY
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
1
PAPADOPOULOS GEORGE
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
2
LESKOVAR LUKA
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
3
Buckley Jack
Team SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
3
SEIFERT PASCAL
TKD-KBS Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
5
Tóth Bence
Skorpió Kick-Box SE
HUNGARY
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
5
CICULI LORENZO
HMD Italia
ITALY
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
5
BOTONJIC ALI
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
5
Laczó Tamás
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
9
Letona Jason
Top Ten Team USA
UNITED STATES
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
9
BAUER TOMY LEE
MAT Geiseltal e.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
9
Bramati Federico
HMD Italia
ITALY
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
9
Masser Marco
Kickbox Union Wies
AUSTRIA
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
9
KARABOULIS EROTOKRITOS
POINT CLUB TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
9
GARCIA NICHOLAS
WAKO Guatemala
GUATEMALA
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
1
BOKIS PANAGIOTIS
TNT TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
2
Jantscher Tobias
Team Gratwein
AUSTRIA
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
3
VEGGO FILIPPO
ASD EUROPE CENTER
ITALY
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
3
PAPADOPOULOS GEORGE
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
5
Warburton Thomas
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
5
LESKOVAR LUKA
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
5
MIHELOGIANAKIS ALEXANDROS
TNT TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
5
CICULI LORENZO
HMD Italia
ITALY
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
9
PEDIOTIS SOKRATIS
TNT TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
9
Breznyik János
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
9
ABEL JEREMY
MAT Geiseltal e.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
9
Németh Péter
Agrobio Classic Kick-Box Club
HUNGARY
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
9
Juhász Erik
ŠK Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing
SLOVAKIA
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
9
Csiernyik Levente
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
9
BAUER TOMY LEE
MAT Geiseltal e.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
1
Petříková Johanka
Czech Fullcontact Union
CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
2
SAFLAGIOURA AGELINA
Athens Fighting Club
GREECE
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
3
Leszkó Kitti
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
3
Viczián Vivien
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
5
MARZELLA CAMILLA
HMD Italia
ITALY
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
5
Hegedűs Hanga
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
5
Cesarec Antonela
Krapina
CROATIA
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
5
Harvey Ellie
Team SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
9
Doyle Ellie
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
9
VOLCHUGA ALINA
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION
BELARUS
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
9
Brown Maggie
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
1
BARADA TYRA
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
2
Leszkó Kitti
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
3
Katrin Haider
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
3
Hegedűs Hanga
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
5
Trifella Alice
HMD Italia
ITALY
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
5
NIKOLAIDI RAFAILIA
ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS
GREECE
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
5
Hendry Kaitlyn
Endurance Kickboxing Aberdeen
SCOTLAND
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
5
KRIZAJ NINA
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
9
SAFLAGIOURA AGELINA
Athens Fighting Club
GREECE
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
1
CECI FRANCESCA
TEAM BESTFIGHTER
ITALY
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
2
Hendry Kaitlyn
Endurance Kickboxing Aberdeen
SCOTLAND
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
3
ROZINA ZALA
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
3
Sztraczinszki Petra
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
5
Hideg Barbara
Dragon Sport Club
HUNGARY
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
5
Trifella Alice
HMD Italia
ITALY
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
5
Stefan Giulia
ASD EUROPE CENTER
ITALY
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
5
SPASOJEVIĆ LUNA
TIGAR KARLOVAC
CROATIA
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
9
RADOVIĆ NIKA
TIGAR KARLOVAC
CROATIA
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
1
ROZINA ZALA
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
2
LUCIDI NOEMI
CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING
ITALY
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
3
VUZEM VAJDA LARA
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
3
KOLEVA KALINA
WAKO BULGARIA
BULGARIA
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
5
STAMOPOULOU DIMITRA
POINT CLUB TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
5
ZAGAR SLEMENSEK LARISA
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
5
Goralczyková Michaela
Czech Fullcontact Union
CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
5
Thomas Ava
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation
WALES
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
9
Trifella Alice
HMD Italia
ITALY
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
9
GALANOMATI AKRIVI
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
9
Zrínyi Anna
Árpád Diáksport Egyesület
HUNGARY
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
9
Kreidl Veronica
JP MARTIAL ARTS
AUSTRIA
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
9
FOURLA DEMETRA
ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS
GREECE
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
9
KITEK NINA
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
9
cannuccia camilla
HMD Italia
ITALY
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
1
Goralczyková Michaela
Czech Fullcontact Union
CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
2
VUZEM VAJDA LARA
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
3
Quill Roisin
Bushido Martial Arts
IRELAND
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
3
ZAGAR SLEMENSEK ALISA
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
5
Thomas Ava
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation
WALES
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
5
Bater Rhianon
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
5
David Emily
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation
WALES
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
5
RENDINA MARTINA
KBFT
ITALY
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
9
STAMOPOULOU DIMITRA
POINT CLUB TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
9
GALANOMATI AKRIVI
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
1
SPORZON SANDY
ASD EUROPE CENTER
ITALY
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
2
Di Cintio Ilaria
HMD Italia
ITALY
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
3
David Emily
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation
WALES
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
3
Bater Rhianon
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
5
Quill Roisin
Bushido Martial Arts
IRELAND
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg
1
Koszecz Boglárka
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg
2
Quill Roisin
Bushido Martial Arts
IRELAND
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg
3
BAKALAR LUCIJA
KBK TIGAR SLUNJ
CROATIA
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg
3
Di Cintio Ilaria
HMD Italia
ITALY
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg
5
Koch Tanja
Kickbox Union Wies
AUSTRIA
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
1
Langavyy Grigory
CSKA Moscow
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
2
WOLF DAVID
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
3
CSELOVSZKI PATRIK
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
3
Gasparian Armen
CSKA Moscow
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
5
ALEKSANDROV IVAN
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
5
Parschin Anton
Top Ten Germany
GERMANY
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
5
Judem Daniel
KC-Kruckenhauser
AUSTRIA
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
5
MILCHEV ANTON
MASARU
BULGARIA
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
9
Guadalaxara Andrea
A.S.D CSKB Pointfighting Team
ITALY
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
9
JURMAN ANTONIO
KBK PLANET SPORT
CROATIA
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
1
Doyle Kameron
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
2
KROSNOV EMIL
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
3
ZAJACZ BENCE
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
3
Strizhakov Andrey
CSKA Moscow
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
5
KABILOVIC KEMAL
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
5
Burea Daniel
Team Renegade
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
5
Langavyy Grigory
CSKA Moscow
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
5
Viczián Roland
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
9
Heesom Fin
Team Blue Blood
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
9
KAYA MEHMET
WAKO Turkey
TURKEY
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
9
Masser Marco
Kickbox Union Wies
AUSTRIA
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
9
Soldi Riccardo
Dynamite Team
ITALY
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
9
Baumann Alexander
ASKÖ Kickboxclub Leibnitz
AUSTRIA
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
9
Buckley Jack
Team SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
9
Gergely Bence
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
9
MILCHEV ANTON
MASARU
BULGARIA
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
1
Letona Enrique
Top Ten Team USA
UNITED STATES
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
2
Gerasimov Danil
CSKA Moscow
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
3
PAPADOPOULOS GEORGE
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
3
Strizhakov Andrey
CSKA Moscow
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
5
KROSNOV EMIL
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
5
Viczián Roland
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
5
Zawiślak Oskar
Polski Związek Kickboxingu
POLAND
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
5
Czár Tibor
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
9
HUBER MICHAEL
TKD-KBS Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
9
Burea Daniel
Team Renegade
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
9
Zeinzinger Matthias
KC-Kruckenhauser
AUSTRIA
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
9
caminada luca
A.S.D CSKB Pointfighting Team
ITALY
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
9
SEIFERT MARCO
TKD-KBS Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
1
Gerasimov Danil
CSKA Moscow
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
2
Amboldi Gregorio
KBA a.s.d.
ITALY
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
3
Szász Kristóf
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
3
caminada luca
A.S.D CSKB Pointfighting Team
ITALY
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
5
Juhász Ábel
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
5
Czár Tibor
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
5
Rancas Matas
Bushido Martial Arts Celbridge
IRELAND
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
5
NAGY ZALAN
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
9
MASELJ ALEKSANDER
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
9
DŽIN MARKO
KBK PLANET SPORT
CROATIA
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
9
PAPADOPOULOS GEORGE
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
9
Jantscher Tobias
Team Gratwein
AUSTRIA
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
9
Zeinzinger Matthias
KC-Kruckenhauser
AUSTRIA
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
9
BOKIS PANAGIOTIS
TNT TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
9
TOMLJANOVIC LUKA
KBK SUSAK
CROATIA
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
9
SEIFERT MARCO
TKD-KBS Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
1
Szász Kristóf
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
2
BOKIS PANAGIOTIS
TNT TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
3
Rancas Matas
Bushido Martial Arts Celbridge
IRELAND
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
3
DŽIN MARKO
KBK PLANET SPORT
CROATIA
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
5
PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
5
Warburton Thomas
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
5
VEGGO FILIPPO
ASD EUROPE CENTER
ITALY
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
5
SULEK PATRIK
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg
1
NAGY ZALAN
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg
2
PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg
3
PEDIOTIS SOKRATIS
TNT TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg
3
Magyar István
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 035 J M -89 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 035 J M -89 kg
1
Opauszki Dávid
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 035 J M -89 kg
2
Magyar István
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 035 J M -89 kg
3
ABEL JEREMY
MAT Geiseltal e.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 035 J M -89 kg
3
ZABLOTSKI PAVEL
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION
BELARUS
1 PF 036 J M -94 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 036 J M -94 kg
1
Weninger Johannes
Point Fighters Thermenregion
AUSTRIA
1 PF 036 J M -94 kg
2
GEKILIS VICTOR
Athens Fighting Club
GREECE
1 PF 036 J M -94 kg
3
Lancia Alessandro
Champion team
ITALY
1 PF 037 J M +94 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 037 J M +94 kg
1
Weninger Johannes
Point Fighters Thermenregion
AUSTRIA
1 PF 037 J M +94 kg
2
Lancia Alessandro
Champion team
ITALY
1 PF 037 J M +94 kg
3
Németh Péter
Agrobio Classic Kick-Box Club
HUNGARY
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
1
SCACCHI CAROL
TEAM BESTFIGHTER
ITALY
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
2
KOUFOPOULOU EVINA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
3
Jubecic Natasa
JP MARTIAL ARTS
AUSTRIA
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
3
Breznyik Nikolett
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
5
Stefan Giulia
ASD EUROPE CENTER
ITALY
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
5
STASINOPOULOU ALEXANDRA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
1
MARKOU DESPOINA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
2
MAGER KIARA
Kickboxing Team Kibo
GERMANY
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
3
Kreidl Veronica
JP MARTIAL ARTS
AUSTRIA
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
3
GALANOMATI AKRIVI
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
5
OSSNER MARIE
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
5
Heim Lisa
KC-Kruckenhauser
AUSTRIA
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
5
KOUFOPOULOU EVINA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
5
BORHO ELEA
Budokan Sport-Club e.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
9
Tadros Justyna
Polski Związek Kickboxingu
POLAND
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
9
Mikheeva Tatiana
CSKA Moscow
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
9
PEŠUT SARA
KBK SUSAK
CROATIA
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
9
Jubecic Natasa
JP MARTIAL ARTS
AUSTRIA
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
9
NIKOLOVA KRISTINA
WAKO BULGARIA
BULGARIA
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
9
Scherr Sophie
Kickbox Union Wies
AUSTRIA
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
1
Laurincz Boglárka
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
2
MAGER KIARA
Kickboxing Team Kibo
GERMANY
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
3
OSSNER MARIE
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
3
MARAVIĆ UNA
KBK LEGEND
CROATIA
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
5
RENDINA MARTINA
KBFT
ITALY
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
5
Heim Lisa
KC-Kruckenhauser
AUSTRIA
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
5
Mikheeva Tatiana
CSKA Moscow
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
5
NEDKOVA MIHAELA
WAKO BULGARIA
BULGARIA
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
9
carrara francesca
A.S.D CSKB Pointfighting Team
ITALY
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
9
Scherr Sophie
Kickbox Union Wies
AUSTRIA
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
9
MAIBAUM MELINA
Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center
GERMANY
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
9
Bater Rhianon
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
9
BORHO ELEA
Budokan Sport-Club e.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
9
Pirone Ilaria
KBFT
ITALY
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
1
Kalbarczyk Zuzanna
Polski Związek Kickboxingu
POLAND
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
2
SKOUPA IOANNA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
3
carrara francesca
A.S.D CSKB Pointfighting Team
ITALY
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
3
Di Cintio Ilaria
HMD Italia
ITALY
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
5
Viscogliosi Aurora
HMD Italia
ITALY
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
5
Bater Rhianon
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
5
Gombas Bernadett
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
5
VIKTÓRIA ADLER
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
9
Pirone Ilaria
KBFT
ITALY
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg
1
BALOH TINA
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg
2
BAKALAR LUCIJA
KBK TIGAR SLUNJ
CROATIA
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg
3
JURISIC LORENA
KBK SUSAK
CROATIA
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg
3
McCrave Eadaoin
Tallaght Martial Arts
IRELAND
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg
5
Stenka Paulina
Polski Związek Kickboxingu
POLAND
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg
5
AKIN MELINA
Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg
5
Schneider Sithà
ASKÖ Kickboxclub Leibnitz
AUSTRIA
1 PF 043 J F +70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 043 J F +70 kg
1
NIKOLOUZOU NIKOLETA
Athens Fighting Club
GREECE
1 PF 043 J F +70 kg
2
AKIN MELINA
Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 043 J F +70 kg
3
MARAVIĆ UNA
KBK LEGEND
CROATIA
1 PF 043 J F +70 kg
3
Koch Tanja
Kickbox Union Wies
AUSTRIA
1 PF 043 J F +70 kg
5
Jaworska Patrycja
Polski Związek Kickboxingu
POLAND
1 PF 043 J F +70 kg
5
Schneider Sithà
ASKÖ Kickboxclub Leibnitz
AUSTRIA
1 PF 043 J F +70 kg
5
McCrave Eadaoin
Tallaght Martial Arts
IRELAND
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
1
Langavyy Grigory
CSKA Moscow
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
2
VERES ROYAL ROLAND
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
3
RADULOV BORISLAV
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
3
CSELOVSZKI PATRIK
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
5
LUIS MIJANGOS
WAKO Guatemala
GUATEMALA
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
5
PRELOZNIK ALEN
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
5
Guadalaxara Andrea
A.S.D CSKB Pointfighting Team
ITALY
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
5
Sacchetti Edoardo
KBA a.s.d.
ITALY
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
9
FURNICA CRISTIAN
HMD Italia
ITALY
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
1
VERES ROYAL ROLAND
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
2
Meyer Dominik
Top Ten Germany
GERMANY
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
3
KROSNOV EMIL
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
3
lanzilao gabriele
Team lanizilao
ITALY
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
5
Doyle Kameron
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
5
LUIS MIJANGOS
WAKO Guatemala
GUATEMALA
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
5
Gergely Bence
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
5
HUBER MICHAEL
TKD-KBS Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
9
Heesom Fin
Team Blue Blood
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
9
DAVIDHI JULIND
POINT CLUB TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
9
Sacchetti Edoardo
KBA a.s.d.
ITALY
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
9
Burea Daniel
Team Renegade
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
9
Baumann Alexander
ASKÖ Kickboxclub Leibnitz
AUSTRIA
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
9
KONTARATOS SPYROS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
9
Gupta Marcin
Polski Związek Kickboxingu
POLAND
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
9
RADULOV BORISLAV
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
1
Everill Elijah
All Stars
UNITED STATES
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
2
Letona Enrique
Top Ten Team USA
UNITED STATES
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
3
Sacchetti Edoardo
KBA a.s.d.
ITALY
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
3
DAMIAS KONSTANTINOS
Athens Fighting Club
GREECE
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
5
Ernst Michael
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach
AUSTRIA
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
5
Meyer Dominik
Top Ten Germany
GERMANY
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
5
carrara simone
A.S.D CSKB Pointfighting Team
ITALY
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
5
Juhász Ábel
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
9
Del Gaudio Lorenzo
Dynamite Team
ITALY
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
9
SOULIS BAGGELIS
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.
GREECE
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
9
Fuchs Lukas
Team Tae-Kibo
AUSTRIA
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
9
lanzilao gabriele
Team lanizilao
ITALY
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
9
Zummo Gabriele
ASD KOBRA TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
9
HENRIKSEN MILAD
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation
NORWAY
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
9
De Vita Simone
KBA a.s.d.
ITALY
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
9
ROUSSOS KOSTAS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
1
Everill Elijah
All Stars
UNITED STATES
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
2
De Vita Simone
KBA a.s.d.
ITALY
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
3
Amboldi Gregorio
KBA a.s.d.
ITALY
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
3
KORPADI TAMÁS
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
5
Szász Kristóf
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
5
Ciciliani Marco
HMD Italia
ITALY
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
5
BALÁZS TAR
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
5
ZAMYATIN PAVLO
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
9
Tyrin Aleksei
CSKA Moscow
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
9
ROUSSOS KOSTAS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
9
Fuchs Lukas
Team Tae-Kibo
AUSTRIA
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
9
GRAESKE SASCHA
Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
9
Zummo Gabriele
ASD KOBRA TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
9
Juhász Ábel
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
9
Goharvar Davide
ASD KOBRA TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
9
MEYER SEBASTIAN
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
1
GUZMAN OSCAR
WAKO Guatemala
GUATEMALA
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
2
GRAESKE SASCHA
Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
3
Reinboth Stefan
Top Ten Germany
GERMANY
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
3
PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
5
DI FONZA EMANUELE
KBFT
ITALY
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
5
Leitner Michael
HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten
AUSTRIA
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
5
Ryan Gar
Tallaght Martial Arts
IRELAND
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
5
Ciciliani Marco
HMD Italia
ITALY
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
9
Chiripal Raj
Genesis Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
9
Goharvar Davide
ASD KOBRA TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
9
BALÁZS TAR
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
9
BOHN BRUNO
Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.
GERMANY
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
9
Rognmo Robin
Øverbygd Kickboxing Klubb
NORWAY
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
9
Lai Luigi
ASD KOBRA TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
9
ORTIZ CARLOS
WAKO Guatemala
GUATEMALA
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
9
Rintanen Antti
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
FINLAND
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
1
Guffanti Davide
KBA a.s.d.
ITALY
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
2
Reinboth Stefan
Top Ten Germany
GERMANY
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
3
GUZMAN OSCAR
WAKO Guatemala
GUATEMALA
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
3
Ryabchikov Egor
CSKA Moscow
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
5
IBRAHIM LEON
Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
5
Ryan Gar
Tallaght Martial Arts
IRELAND
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
5
GREIER LEON
MAT Geiseltal e.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
5
ORTIZ CARLOS
WAKO Guatemala
GUATEMALA
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
9
Šeba Jan
Czech Kickboxing Federation
CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
9
Rognmo Robin
Øverbygd Kickboxing Klubb
NORWAY
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
9
nicolò Pegoraro
kick fire team
ITALY
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
9
Rintanen Antti
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
FINLAND
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
9
BOHN BRUNO
Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.
GERMANY
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
9
Leitner Michael
HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten
AUSTRIA
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
9
Chiripal Raj
Genesis Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
9
DI FONZA EMANUELE
KBFT
ITALY
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
1
Guffanti Davide
KBA a.s.d.
ITALY
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
2
Kuschnir Anatoli
Top Ten Germany
GERMANY
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
3
Bründl Roman
HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten
AUSTRIA
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
3
Ritter Marcel
Top Ten Germany
GERMANY
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
5
Ruzicka Martin
Czech Kickboxing Federation
CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
5
IBRAHIM LEON
Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
5
GREIER LEON
MAT Geiseltal e.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
5
Opauszki Dávid
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
9
Gleixner Alexander
Top Ten Germany
GERMANY
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
9
USLUER YIGIT
WAKO Turkey
TURKEY
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
9
nicolò Pegoraro
kick fire team
ITALY
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
1
Bründl Roman
HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten
AUSTRIA
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
2
Kuschnir Anatoli
Top Ten Germany
GERMANY
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
3
FINOCCHI SIMONE
KBFT
ITALY
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
3
Weninger Johannes
Point Fighters Thermenregion
AUSTRIA
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
5
Koknya Péter
Hunyadi Sport Egyesület
HUNGARY
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
5
OShaughnessy Colin
Bushido Martial Arts Cork
IRELAND
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
5
Gleixner Alexander
Top Ten Germany
GERMANY
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
5
ROHONCZI JENŐ
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
9
Ruzicka Martin
Czech Kickboxing Federation
CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
9
Mazur Marcin
Polski Związek Kickboxingu
POLAND
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
9
GEKILIS VICTOR
Athens Fighting Club
GREECE
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
9
Mazur Marcin
Team Kode Red
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
1
Kuschnir Anatoli
Top Ten Germany
GERMANY
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
2
Balassa Tibor
Beremend Sport Kft
HUNGARY
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
3
Weninger Johannes
Point Fighters Thermenregion
AUSTRIA
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
3
Koknya Péter
Hunyadi Sport Egyesület
HUNGARY
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
5
OShaughnessy Dalton
Bushido Martial Arts Cork
IRELAND
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
5
Mazur Marcin
Team Kode Red
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
5
Oliva Gabriele
HMD Italia
ITALY
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
5
OShaughnessy Colin
Bushido Martial Arts Cork
IRELAND
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
1
SCACCHI CAROL
TEAM BESTFIGHTER
ITALY
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
2
Ryan Shannon
Team Renegade
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
3
TÖRÖK SZONJA
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
3
VIŠKOVIĆ EMA
KBK PLANET SPORT
CROATIA
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
5
VELLIOU AMANTA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
5
TROVALUSCI FEDERICA
HMD Italia
ITALY
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
5
KOUFOPOULOU EVINA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
5
BÉCSI NIKOLETT
PADÁNYI VESZPRÉM TKD. KLUB
HUNGARY
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
1
Ryan Shannon
Team Renegade
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
2
MARKOU DESPOINA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
3
Stacher Sonja
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz
AUSTRIA
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
3
TROVALUSCI FEDERICA
HMD Italia
ITALY
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
5
Tadros Justyna
Polski Związek Kickboxingu
POLAND
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
5
VELLIOU AMANTA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
5
Heim Lisa
KC-Kruckenhauser
AUSTRIA
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
1
BUSA ANDREA
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
2
Laurincz Boglárka
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
3
Dolejšová Zdenka
Czech Kickboxing Federation
CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
3
VELLIOU AMANTA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
5
COPPUS FARINA
Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
5
Sumski Carolin
Top Ten Germany
GERMANY
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
5
MAIBAUM MELINA
Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center
GERMANY
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
1
BUSA ANDREA
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
2
Keller Keshia
Top Ten Germany
GERMANY
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
3
Ledebur Beatrice
Team Tae-Kibo
AUSTRIA
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
3
Hader Viktoria
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach
AUSTRIA
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
5
Sumski Carolin
Top Ten Germany
GERMANY
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
5
Beke Veronika
ÁZSIAI KICK-BOX ÉS KULTÚRÁLIS SE
HUNGARY
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
5
Pra Carlotta
ASD EUROPE CENTER
ITALY
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
5
Sortino Eleonora
ASD KOBRA TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
9
Sokolova Viktoria
CSKA Moscow
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
1
Keller Keshia
Top Ten Germany
GERMANY
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
2
Megerle Stefanie
Top Ten Germany
GERMANY
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
3
NAGY HENRIETTA
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
3
Merkulova Daria
CSKA Moscow
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
5
TSATSOULA XRISTINA
TNT TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
5
Krapivina Alexandra
CSKA Moscow
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
5
Sokolova Viktoria
CSKA Moscow
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
5
Hader Viktoria
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach
AUSTRIA
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
9
Ledebur Beatrice
Team Tae-Kibo
AUSTRIA
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
9
bulegato irene
kick fire team
ITALY
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
9
BALOH TINA
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
9
Turi Judit
ÁZSIAI KICK-BOX ÉS KULTÚRÁLIS SE
HUNGARY
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
9
GLEIXNER STEFANIE
TKD-KBS Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
1
UPFOLD GEMMA
TEAM BESTFIGHTER
ITALY
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
2
DE Vita Deborah
KBA a.s.d.
ITALY
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
3
NAGY HENRIETTA
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
3
FAIOLA DILETTA
KBFT
ITALY
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
5
Krapivina Alexandra
CSKA Moscow
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
5
GLEIXNER STEFANIE
TKD-KBS Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
5
bulegato irene
kick fire team
ITALY
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
5
Megerle Stefanie
Top Ten Germany
GERMANY
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
9
Aigner Cornelia
Union Kickboxclub Korneuburg
AUSTRIA
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
9
Merkulova Daria
CSKA Moscow
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
9
Jaworska Patrycja
Polski Związek Kickboxingu
POLAND
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
9
KÁDAS ADRIENN
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
9
TSATSOULA XRISTINA
TNT TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 062 V M -74 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 062 V M -74 kg
1
Watton Mark
Genesis Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 062 V M -74 kg
2
Szabó Krisztián
Hunyadi Sport Egyesület
HUNGARY
1 PF 062 V M -74 kg
3
RAJAONARISOA MAX
asdiamanga
FRANCE
1 PF 063 V M -84 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 063 V M -84 kg
1
Watton Mark
Genesis Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 063 V M -84 kg
2
Maślanka Piotr
Polski Związek Kickboxingu
POLAND
1 PF 063 V M -84 kg
3
LETONA JOSE ENRIQUE
WAKO Guatemala
GUATEMALA
1 PF 063 V M -84 kg
3
Cocean Marius
Aleph Kickboxing, Pitesti
ROMANIA
1 PF 063 V M -84 kg
5
Jelinek Mario
Team Tae-Kibo
AUSTRIA
1 PF 064 V M -94 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 064 V M -94 kg
1
Jelinek Mario
Team Tae-Kibo
AUSTRIA
1 PF 064 V M -94 kg
2
OShaughnessy Colin
Bushido Martial Arts Cork
IRELAND
1 PF 064 V M -94 kg
3
Tóth István
Beremend Sport Kft
HUNGARY
1 PF 064 V M -94 kg
3
Maślanka Piotr
Polski Związek Kickboxingu
POLAND
1 PF 065 V M +94 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 065 V M +94 kg
1
OShaughnessy Colin
Bushido Martial Arts Cork
IRELAND
1 PF 065 V M +94 kg
2
Tóth István
Beremend Sport Kft
HUNGARY
1 PF 065 V M +94 kg
3
Mezei János
Százhalombattai Kick-box SE
HUNGARY
1 PF 067 V F -65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 067 V F -65 kg
1
Pra Carlotta
ASD EUROPE CENTER
ITALY
1 PF 067 V F -65 kg
2
Kisbajcsi Hajnalka
Százhalombattai Kick-box SE
HUNGARY
1 PF 067 V F -65 kg
3
Ferioli Elizbeth
Basingstoke Kickboxing Organisation
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 068 V F +65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 068 V F +65 kg
1
Pra Carlotta
ASD EUROPE CENTER
ITALY
1 PF 068 V F +65 kg
2
Ferioli Elizbeth
Basingstoke Kickboxing Organisation
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 069 CHILDREN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -28KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 069 CHILDREN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -28KG
1
DÁNIEL BONDÁR
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 069 CHILDREN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -28KG
2
HALMÁGYI LEVENTE
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 069 CHILDREN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -28KG
3
Nozhov Sergii
FIGHTING GYM BRATISLAVA
SLOVAKIA
1 PF 069 CHILDREN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -28KG
3
Delchev Aleksandar
MASARU
BULGARIA
1 PF 069 CHILDREN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -28KG
5
KAPUVÁRI PÁL
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 069 CHILDREN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -28KG
5
Vuchev Nikolai
MASARU
BULGARIA
1 PF 069 CHILDREN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -28KG
5
SPIROV DIAN
WAKO BULGARIA
BULGARIA
1 PF 069 CHILDREN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -28KG
5
ALEKSANDROV ALEKSANDAR
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 069 CHILDREN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -28KG
9
Grigorov PETAR
MASARU
BULGARIA
1 PF 069 CHILDREN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -28KG
9
Gyeraj Levente
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 069 CHILDREN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -28KG
9
ILIN ROSTYSLAV
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
1 PF 069 CHILDREN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -28KG
9
Matuska Máté
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 069 CHILDREN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -28KG
9
DIMITROV MARTIN
WAKO BULGARIA
BULGARIA
1 PF 069 CHILDREN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -28KG
9
Aleksiev Georgi
MASARU
BULGARIA
1 PF 069 CHILDREN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -28KG
9
NIKOSZ ORPHANIDES
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 070 CHILDREN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M +28KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 070 CHILDREN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M +28KG
1
Macdonald Sean
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 070 CHILDREN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M +28KG
2
BOTOND CSALA
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 070 CHILDREN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M +28KG
3
SZAKÁCS GERGŐ
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 070 CHILDREN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M +28KG
3
Trifonov Dejan
MASARU
BULGARIA
1 PF 070 CHILDREN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M +28KG
5
Menkó Zalán
Skorpió Kick-Box SE
HUNGARY
1 PF 070 CHILDREN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M +28KG
5
NEDKOV ALEXANDER
WAKO BULGARIA
BULGARIA
1 PF 070 CHILDREN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M +28KG
5
Chomakov Aleksandar
MASARU
BULGARIA
1 PF 070 CHILDREN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M +28KG
5
LILOV LYUDMIL
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 070 CHILDREN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M +28KG
9
Péter László
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 070 CHILDREN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M +28KG
9
DESHEV BOIAN
WAKO BULGARIA
BULGARIA
1 PF 070 CHILDREN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M +28KG
9
Gyeraj Ákos
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 070 CHILDREN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M +28KG
9
SADOVOI IVAN
CSKA, ST.Petersburg
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 070 CHILDREN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M +28KG
9
VASILEV EGOR
CSKA, ST.Petersburg
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 070 CHILDREN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M +28KG
9
Gyeraj Levente
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 070 CHILDREN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M +28KG
9
Burea Gabriel
Team Renegade
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 070 CHILDREN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M +28KG
9
Szák Péter
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 071 CHILDREN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -28KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 071 CHILDREN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -28KG
1
Doyle Teia
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 071 CHILDREN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -28KG
2
NAHORNA IRYNA
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
1 PF 071 CHILDREN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -28KG
3
CVETKOVA DARINA
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 071 CHILDREN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -28KG
3
Petrovszki Dorina
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület
HUNGARY
1 PF 071 CHILDREN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -28KG
5
Karastoyanova Alexandria
MASARU
BULGARIA
1 PF 071 CHILDREN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -28KG
5
Fördös Jázmin
ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB
HUNGARY
1 PF 071 CHILDREN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -28KG
5
Hadra Biborka
Beremend Sport Kft
HUNGARY
1 PF 071 CHILDREN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -28KG
5
LAZAROVA ANDZHELINA
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 071 CHILDREN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -28KG
9
GAL EVA
KBK LEGEND
CROATIA
1 PF 071 CHILDREN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -28KG
9
SZABÓ HANNA PANNA
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 072 CHILDREN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F +28KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 072 CHILDREN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F +28KG
1
IVANOVA TIHOMIRA
MASARU
BULGARIA
1 PF 072 CHILDREN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F +28KG
2
VICSOREK DÓRA
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 072 CHILDREN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F +28KG
3
Laurinyecz Vivien
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület
HUNGARY
1 PF 072 CHILDREN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F +28KG
3
NAHORNA IRYNA
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
1 PF 072 CHILDREN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F +28KG
5
EMILIA NAGY
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 072 CHILDREN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F +28KG
5
Doyle Teia
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 072 CHILDREN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F +28KG
5
Galli Manuela
HMD Italia
ITALY
1 PF 072 CHILDREN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F +28KG
5
Hegedűs Ramóna
ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB
HUNGARY
1 PF 072 CHILDREN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F +28KG
9
Szabó Szófia
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 072 CHILDREN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F +28KG
9
DI SALVIO SOFIA
CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING
ITALY
1 PF 072 CHILDREN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F +28KG
9
sartorato alessandra
Asd Euro Kickboxing
ITALY
1 PF 073 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -32KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 073 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -32KG
1
IVANOV MARTIN
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 073 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -32KG
2
Bedi Miklós
Skorpió Kick-Box SE
HUNGARY
1 PF 073 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -32KG
3
Szaszák Dominik
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 073 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -32KG
3
Bánki Brendon
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 073 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -32KG
5
Soldatenkov Danila
CSKA, ST.Petersburg
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 073 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -32KG
5
MORALES SEBASTIAN
WAKO Guatemala
GUATEMALA
1 PF 074 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -42KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 074 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -42KG
1
AGAPITOV IVAN
CSKA, ST.Petersburg
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 074 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -42KG
2
Malatyinszki Bendegúz
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület
HUNGARY
1 PF 074 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -42KG
3
Niebrzydowski Michał
X FIGHT
POLAND
1 PF 074 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -42KG
3
Wilczopolski Paweł
Lubelski Klub Sportów Walki DAN Świdnik
POLAND
1 PF 074 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -42KG
5
Petrovszki Tamás
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület
HUNGARY
1 PF 074 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -42KG
5
TIUNOV ANDREY
CSKA, ST.Petersburg
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 074 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -42KG
5
Soldatenkov Danila
CSKA, ST.Petersburg
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 074 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -42KG
5
Csiernyik Zsombor
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 074 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -42KG
9
Szák Dániel
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 074 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -42KG
9
AVETISIAN DAVID
CSKA, ST.Petersburg
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 074 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -42KG
9
Kasprowicz Jakub
X FIGHT
POLAND
1 PF 075 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M +42KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 075 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M +42KG
1
LÁZÁR ERIK
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 075 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M +42KG
2
Wilczopolski Paweł
Lubelski Klub Sportów Walki DAN Świdnik
POLAND
1 PF 075 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M +42KG
3
AGAPITOV IVAN
CSKA, ST.Petersburg
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 075 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M +42KG
3
Bálint Nagy
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 075 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M +42KG
5
Pintér Ádám
Százhalombattai Kick-box SE
HUNGARY
1 PF 075 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M +42KG
5
DÉNES DÁNIEL
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 075 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M +42KG
5
GALGÓCZI GERGŐ
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 075 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M +42KG
5
AVETISIAN DAVID
CSKA, ST.Petersburg
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 075 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M +42KG
9
ÖZEL ADNAN
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 075 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M +42KG
9
Mihalits Nico
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach
AUSTRIA
1 PF 075 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M +42KG
9
Chen Hang
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület
HUNGARY
1 PF 075 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M +42KG
9
Erdély Máté
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 075 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M +42KG
9
TIUNOV ANDREY
CSKA, ST.Petersburg
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 076 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -32KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 076 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -32KG
1
Petró Lili
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 076 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -32KG
2
Bánfi Boglárka
ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB
HUNGARY
1 PF 076 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -32KG
3
KIS RÉKA
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 076 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -32KG
3
VICSOREK ZITA
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 076 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -32KG
5
ANNA FÜLÖP
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 076 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -32KG
5
KOSTADINOVA BOIANA
WAKO BULGARIA
BULGARIA
1 PF 077 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -42KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 077 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -42KG
1
Szaszák Nikolett
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 077 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -42KG
2
Tóth Tekla Enikő
Beremend Sport Kft
HUNGARY
1 PF 077 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -42KG
3
Koszti Iringó
ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB
HUNGARY
1 PF 077 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -42KG
3
BYCHENIA TATSIANA
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION
BELARUS
1 PF 078 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F +42KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 078 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F +42KG
1
FOURLA EVGENIA
ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS
GREECE
1 PF 078 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F +42KG
2
ILIEVA STILIANA
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 078 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F +42KG
3
MARINOU ALEXANDRA
ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS
GREECE
1 PF 078 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F +42KG
3
Péter Magdolna
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 078 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F +42KG
5
Ancsin Hanna
ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB
HUNGARY
1 PF 078 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F +42KG
5
Csüllög Dorina
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 078 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F +42KG
5
Pálfalvi Panni
Lsp Team Se
HUNGARY
1 PF 078 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F +42KG
5
Frączyk Oliwia
Lubelski Klub Sportów Walki DAN Świdnik
POLAND
1 PF 079 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -47KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 079 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -47KG
1
MARININ LEON
CSKA, ST.Petersburg
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 079 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -47KG
2
GOBBI MAVERICK
ASD EUROPE CENTER
ITALY
1 PF 079 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -47KG
3
ZÉTÉNY KARAI
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 079 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -47KG
3
BLAGOEV DANAIL
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 079 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -47KG
5
SEREDA DMYTRO
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
1 PF 079 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -47KG
5
BASHA ALEKSANDROS
POINT CLUB TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 079 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -47KG
5
IFANTIS GIANNIS
TNT TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 079 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -47KG
5
TESLIA VITALII
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
1 PF 080 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -57KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 080 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -57KG
1
PANDUROV METODI
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 080 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -57KG
2
Tóth Dusán
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 080 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -57KG
3
SOLYMOSI MÁTÉ
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 080 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -57KG
3
Loneán Tamás
ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB
HUNGARY
1 PF 080 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -57KG
5
Szák Tamás
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 080 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -57KG
5
DI GENOVA FRANCESCO
HMD Italia
ITALY
1 PF 080 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -57KG
5
Schneider Thore
ASKÖ Kickboxclub Leibnitz
AUSTRIA
1 PF 080 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -57KG
5
Makk Olivér
Százhalombattai Kick-box SE
HUNGARY
1 PF 080 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -57KG
9
BASHA ALEKSANDROS
POINT CLUB TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 080 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -57KG
9
IVANCHENKO VIKTOR
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
1 PF 081 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M +57KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 081 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M +57KG
1
KARABOULIS EROTOKRITOS
POINT CLUB TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 081 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M +57KG
2
Hlásek Tadeáš
Czech Kickboxing Federation
CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 081 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M +57KG
3
KATSOULAS BAGGELIS
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.
GREECE
1 PF 081 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M +57KG
3
Molisz Zoltán
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 081 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M +57KG
5
Breznyik János
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 081 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M +57KG
5
Csiernyik Levente
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 081 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M +57KG
5
RAMPIN EDOARDO
ASD EUROPE CENTER
ITALY
1 PF 081 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M +57KG
5
MARZELLA SAMUELE
HMD Italia
ITALY
1 PF 082 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -50KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 082 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -50KG
1
Leszkó Kitti
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 082 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -50KG
2
Frączyk Oliwia
Lubelski Klub Sportów Walki DAN Świdnik
POLAND
1 PF 082 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -50KG
3
cannuccia camilla
HMD Italia
ITALY
1 PF 082 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -50KG
3
Sztraczinszki Petra
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 082 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -50KG
5
NIKOLAIDI RAFAILIA
ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS
GREECE
1 PF 083 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -60KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 083 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -60KG
1
NIKOLAIDI RAFAILIA
ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS
GREECE
1 PF 083 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -60KG
2
Danielsen Lisa
Tromsø Kickboxingklubb
NORWAY
1 PF 083 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -60KG
3
STAMOPOULOU DIMITRA
POINT CLUB TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 083 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -60KG
3
FOURLA DEMETRA
ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS
GREECE
1 PF 083 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -60KG
5
TRENYIK HANNA
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 083 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -60KG
5
Shadskaia Elena
Krasnoyarsk
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 083 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -60KG
5
SPORZON SANDY
ASD EUROPE CENTER
ITALY
1 PF 083 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -60KG
5
cannuccia camilla
HMD Italia
ITALY
1 PF 083 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -60KG
9
FOURLA EVGENIA
ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS
GREECE
1 PF 084 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F +60KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 084 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F +60KG
1
STAMOPOULOU DIMITRA
POINT CLUB TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 084 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F +60KG
2
FOURLA DEMETRA
ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS
GREECE
1 PF 084 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F +60KG
3
Koszecz Boglárka
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 084 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F +60KG
3
MARINOU ALEXANDRA
ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS
GREECE
1 PF 084 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F +60KG
5
cannuccia camilla
HMD Italia
ITALY
1 PF 084 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F +60KG
5
Csüllög Dorina
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 084 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F +60KG
5
Di Cintio Ilaria
HMD Italia
ITALY
1 PF 085 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -65KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 085 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -65KG
1
Gergely Bence
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 085 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -65KG
2
KONTARATOS SPYROS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 085 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -65KG
3
KARABOULIS EROTOKRITOS
POINT CLUB TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 085 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -65KG
3
Gorka Balázs
ÁZSIAI KICK-BOX ÉS KULTÚRÁLIS SE
HUNGARY
1 PF 085 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -65KG
5
PASTUKHOV BOHDAN
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
1 PF 085 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -65KG
5
FURNICA CRISTIAN
HMD Italia
ITALY
1 PF 086 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -75KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 086 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -75KG
1
VÖRÖS ATTILA
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 086 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -75KG
2
MIHELOGIANAKIS ALEXANDROS
TNT TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 086 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -75KG
3
VLASIOTIS NIKOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 086 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -75KG
3
FURNICA CRISTIAN
HMD Italia
ITALY
1 PF 086 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -75KG
5
SOULIS BAGGELIS
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.
GREECE
1 PF 086 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -75KG
5
Hlásek Tadeáš
Czech Kickboxing Federation
CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 087 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -85KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 087 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -85KG
1
VLASIOTIS NIKOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 087 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -85KG
2
Tkachev Mikhail
Krasnoyarsk
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 087 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -85KG
3
MIHELOGIANAKIS ALEXANDROS
TNT TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 087 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -85KG
3
PEDIOTIS SOKRATIS
TNT TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 087 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -85KG
5
Száz Gergő
Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE
HUNGARY
1 PF 089 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -60KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 089 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -60KG
1
Dolejšová Zdenka
Czech Kickboxing Federation
CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 089 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -60KG
2
NEDKOVA MIHAELA
WAKO BULGARIA
BULGARIA
1 PF 089 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -60KG
3
Paluch Michelle
Team Tae-Kibo
AUSTRIA
1 PF 089 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -60KG
3
SPORZON SANDY
ASD EUROPE CENTER
ITALY
1 PF 089 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -60KG
5
Breznyik Nikolett
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
1 PF 089 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -60KG
5
cannuccia camilla
HMD Italia
ITALY
1 PF 089 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -60KG
5
Viscogliosi Aurora
HMD Italia
ITALY
1 PF 089 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -60KG
5
Szabó Petra
Titan KBSE
HUNGARY
1 PF 090 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F +60KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 090 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F +60KG
1
Schneider Sithà
ASKÖ Kickboxclub Leibnitz
AUSTRIA
1 PF 090 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F +60KG
2
Brandstetter Theresa
Union Kickboxclub Korneuburg
AUSTRIA
1 PF 090 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F +60KG
3
VIKTÓRIA ADLER
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
1 PF 090 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F +60KG
3
cannuccia camilla
HMD Italia
ITALY
1 PF 090 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F +60KG
5
Viscogliosi Aurora
HMD Italia
ITALY
1 PF 090 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F +60KG
5
Gál Edina
Százhalombattai Kick-box SE
HUNGARY
2 LC 00001 YC M -28KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 00001 YC M -28KG
1
Fellender Evans Alex
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 00001 YC M -28KG
2
Tamáš Christián
ŠK Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing
SLOVAKIA
2 LC 00001 YC M -28KG
3
Horváth Szabolcs
DINAMICA SE KÖRMEND
HUNGARY
2 LC 00001 YC M -28KG
3
Kadlec Samuel
Fight arena Slaný
CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 00001 YC M -28KG
5
JAMSEK GROBELNIK GAL
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
1
POLIVKO VLADYSLAV
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
2
ROSOSHCHUK MYKHAILO
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
3
Fellender Evans Alex
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
3
Carducci Amedeo
HMD Italia
ITALY
2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
5
MORALES SEBASTIAN
WAKO Guatemala
GUATEMALA
2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
5
GARTNER ERIK
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
5
Duvet adam
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation
WALES
2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
5
TOVSTIUK VLADYSLAV
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
9
Timko Adam
SLOVAKIA
SLOVAKIA
2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
1
PETRUK TYMOFII
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
2
Malatyinszki Bendegúz
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület
HUNGARY
2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
3
POLIANSKYI MYKYTA
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
3
Wiluk Hubert
X FIGHT
POLAND
2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
5
Evans Ryan
Team SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
5
Farkas Botond
Esztergomi Kick-box SE
HUNGARY
2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
5
Šoltis Denis
SLOVAKIA
SLOVAKIA
2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
5
PERETA STANISLAV
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
9
Guti Sándor Tamás
HED-LAND Sportcsarnok Sportegyesület
HUNGARY
2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
9
Wielądek Gustaw
X FIGHT
POLAND
2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
9
ZOZUILA PETRO
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
9
DANIŠ ADAM
ASIA GYM SPORT
CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
9
Tòth Dènes
Esztergomi Kick-box SE
HUNGARY
2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
9
Hajdu Szilárd
HED-LAND Sportcsarnok Sportegyesület
HUNGARY
2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
1
MAZURENKO PAVLO
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
2
Macháček Sebastien
Czech Fullcontact Union
CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
3
Nádasdi-Vad Tamás
Combat D SC
HUNGARY
2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
3
PARFETIEV TIMUR
Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
5
BOCHEŃSKI JAN
X FIGHT
POLAND
2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
5
TSYBULKA NIKITA
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION
BELARUS
2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
5
SZABO ZÉTÉNY
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG
1
Salzburger Noel
KC-Kruckenhauser
AUSTRIA
2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG
2
Kozma Levente
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E
HUNGARY
2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG
3
Macháček Sebastien
Czech Fullcontact Union
CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG
3
Krpes Jan
Czech Fullcontact Union
CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG
1
Juhász Patrik
ŠK Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing
SLOVAKIA
2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG
2
MATJASIC FILIP
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG
3
Mészáros Kevin
Dohányos Team
HUNGARY
2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG
3
Isopesko Nikita
sports club Klan
ESTONIA
2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG
5
Zenkó Ifj László
Lsp Team Se
HUNGARY
2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG
5
Olsák Benjamin
Dohányos Team
HUNGARY
2 LC 00007 YC F -28KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 00007 YC F -28KG
1
Stefańska Marlena
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy EVAN
POLAND
2 LC 00007 YC F -28KG
2
LIAHOTSKA SOFIIA
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
2 LC 00008 YC F -32KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 00008 YC F -32KG
1
Zenkó Csilla
Lsp Team Se
HUNGARY
2 LC 00008 YC F -32KG
2
sartorato alessandra
Asd Euro Kickboxing
ITALY
2 LC 00009 YC F -37KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 00009 YC F -37KG
1
Czader Oliwia
SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA
POLAND
2 LC 00009 YC F -37KG
2
WIETESKA Martyna
X FIGHT
POLAND
2 LC 00009 YC F -37KG
3
Baran Anna
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy EVAN
POLAND
2 LC 00009 YC F -37KG
3
Nagy Míra
Lsp Team Se
HUNGARY
2 LC 00009 YC F -37KG
5
Tóth Tekla Enikő
Beremend Sport Kft
HUNGARY
2 LC 00009 YC F -37KG
5
PANASENKO MARIIA
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
2 LC 00009 YC F -37KG
5
PRATNEMER LANA
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG
1
Zemanová Eliška
Czech Fullcontact Union
CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG
2
Harvey Ellie
Team SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG
3
PLAKHOTNIUK ANNA
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG
3
OSTROVSKA TETIANA
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG
5
Pálfalvi Panni
Lsp Team Se
HUNGARY
2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG
5
Niciporuk Daria
X FIGHT
POLAND
2 LC 00011 YC F -47KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 00011 YC F -47KG
1
Sabadošová Emma
SLOVAKIA
SLOVAKIA
2 LC 00011 YC F -47KG
2
Harvey Ellie
Team SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 00011 YC F -47KG
3
Potocká Miroslava
SLOVAKIA
SLOVAKIA
2 LC 00011 YC F -47KG
3
Allan Abi
Endurance Kickboxing Aberdeen
SCOTLAND
2 LC 00011 YC F -47KG
5
PLAKHOTNIUK ANNA
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
2 LC 00011 YC F -47KG
5
Kolozsvári Enikő
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE
HUNGARY
2 LC 00012 YC F +47KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 00012 YC F +47KG
1
SARTORATO MARTINA
Asd Euro Kickboxing
ITALY
2 LC 00012 YC F +47KG
2
Dudás Dóra
Dragon Sport Club
HUNGARY
2 LC 00012 YC F +47KG
3
Tar Petra
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E
HUNGARY
2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
1
ORNEK MIKSA LUKA
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
2
JAMSEK GROBELNIK NIK
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
3
Nagy Tamás
Rácz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.
HUNGARY
2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
3
Vlasák Matěj
Czech Fullcontact Union
CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
5
Gazsó Ákos
Combat D SC
HUNGARY
2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
5
Kána Koppány
Esztergomi Kick-box SE
HUNGARY
2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
5
Bagi Nimród
Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
5
ZÉTÉNY KARAI
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
9
SEREDA DMYTRO
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
9
AMOON YAZAN
WAKO Israel
ISRAEL
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
1
TESLIA VITALII
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
2
NABERNIK BIAN
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
3
Kashket Max
Team Renegade
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
3
Judem Daniel
KC-Kruckenhauser
AUSTRIA
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
5
Doyle Harrison
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
5
Mihalits Michael
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach
AUSTRIA
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
5
MALOLIN VLADYSLAV
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
5
LITVINCHIK ALIAKSEY
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION
BELARUS
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
9
TAKTUK HAMODI
WAKO Israel
ISRAEL
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
9
Györe Bendegúz
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E
HUNGARY
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
9
Graboś Julian
SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA
POLAND
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
9
Hajdu Roland
HED-LAND Sportcsarnok Sportegyesület
HUNGARY
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
9
DIMITROV PETAR
MASARU
BULGARIA
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
9
LERDA GIOVANNI
HMD Italia
ITALY
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
9
NAGY DÁVID
DINAMICA SE KÖRMEND
HUNGARY
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
1
MARTIN BÁLINT
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
2
Baráth Albert Károly
Esztergomi Kick-box SE
HUNGARY
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
3
BRATUSEK JAN
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
3
Songstad Gabriel
Bergen Kickboxing club
NORWAY
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
5
HUREV DENYS
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
5
Gyöngyösi Kevin
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE
HUNGARY
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
5
Bareš Lukáš
Czech Fullcontact Union
CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
5
Jekimov Timur
sports club Klan
ESTONIA
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
9
Szabó Dániel
Combat D SC
HUNGARY
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
9
BUTENKO ANDRII
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
9
HOFFMANN JAN
ASIA GYM SPORT
CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
1
DZINOVIC MUHAMED
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
2
ZAGORANSKI ZIGA
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
3
GLAVNIK FILIP ZAK
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
3
SZÁRAZ GERGŐ
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
5
Koledics Dávid
Controll Se Szombathely
HUNGARY
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
5
Zich Petr
Soru gym
CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
5
BOTOK SZABOLCS
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
5
IVANCHENKO VIKTOR
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
9
Forbergskog Markus
Hamar Kickboxing Klubb
NORWAY
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
1
STROJANSEK KLEMEN
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
2
Zila Viktor
Czech Fullcontact Union
CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
3
BOTOK SZABOLCS
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
3
ZAREVA IVAN
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
5
Svobodník Karel
SLOVAKIA
SLOVAKIA
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
5
Buckley Jack
Team SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
5
BENEDETTI LEON
KBK SUSAK
CROATIA
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
5
LEVENTE SZIKORA
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
9
GARCIA NICHOLAS
WAKO Guatemala
GUATEMALA
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
9
EROS PATRIK
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
9
Molisz Zoltán
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
9
Babinčák Vladimír
SLOVAKIA
SLOVAKIA
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
1
Dvořáček David
Czech Fullcontact Union
CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
2
LESKOVAR LUKA
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
3
Bali Rajmund
BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE
HUNGARY
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
3
Vlk Alex
Šin-Mu Senica
SLOVAKIA
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
5
ABU TARIF IWAN
WAKO Israel
ISRAEL
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
1
VEGGO FILIPPO
ASD EUROPE CENTER
ITALY
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
2
ZABLOTSKI PAVEL
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION
BELARUS
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
3
Juhász Erik
ŠK Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing
SLOVAKIA
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
3
Warburton Thomas
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
5
Jantscher Tobias
Team Gratwein
AUSTRIA
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
5
Németh Péter
Agrobio Classic Kick-Box Club
HUNGARY
2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg
1
Tóth Vanessza
BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE
HUNGARY
2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg
2
Zarzycka Natalia
Polski Związek Kickboxingu
POLAND
2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg
3
Doyle Ellie
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg
3
Harvey Ellie
Team SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg
5
Petříková Johanka
Czech Fullcontact Union
CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg
5
VOLCHUGA ALINA
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION
BELARUS
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg
1
BARADA TYRA
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg
2
Hendry Kaitlyn
Endurance Kickboxing Aberdeen
SCOTLAND
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg
3
Kovács Laura Fanni
Combat D SC
HUNGARY
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg
3
Cardová Emma
Fight arena Slaný
CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg
5
Migda Gabriela
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy EVAN
POLAND
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
1
Harajdová Réka
SLOVAKIA
SLOVAKIA
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
2
CECI FRANCESCA
TEAM BESTFIGHTER
ITALY
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
3
Szeleczki Lilla
HED-LAND Sportcsarnok Sportegyesület
HUNGARY
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
3
ROZINA ZALA
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
5
Jászai Orsolya
BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE
HUNGARY
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
5
Podracká Nina
SLOVAKIA
SLOVAKIA
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
5
Legień Anna
SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA
POLAND
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
5
Hideg Barbara
Dragon Sport Club
HUNGARY
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
9
Hendry Kaitlyn
Endurance Kickboxing Aberdeen
SCOTLAND
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
9
Pawlikowska Marta
Polski Związek Kickboxingu
POLAND
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
9
Kertész Lili
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E
HUNGARY
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
1
ZAGAR SLEMENSEK LARISA
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
2
rozsa luca
west cork kickboxing club
IRELAND
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
3
KOLEVA KALINA
WAKO BULGARIA
BULGARIA
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
3
Danielsen Lisa
Tromsø Kickboxingklubb
NORWAY
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
5
Thomas Ava
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation
WALES
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
5
KOKOVAI LIZA
Dragon Sport Club
HUNGARY
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
5
Kreidl Veronica
JP MARTIAL ARTS
AUSTRIA
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
5
KITEK NINA
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
9
LUCIDI NOEMI
CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING
ITALY
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
1
ZAGAR SLEMENSEK ALISA
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
2
Shadskaia Elena
Krasnoyarsk
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
3
Nagy Ramóna
Combat D SC
HUNGARY
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
3
David Emily
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation
WALES
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
5
Thomas Ava
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation
WALES
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
5
Rajos Léna
Combat D SC
HUNGARY
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
5
Kuráková Vivien
SLOVAKIA
SLOVAKIA
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
5
Sebők-Papp Lilian
Combat D SC
HUNGARY
2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg
1
Mezei Nikolett
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg
2
Saloňová Sarah
SLOVAKIA
SLOVAKIA
2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg
3
KENJALO MASA
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg
3
Pallag Csenge
Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg
5
Ściągaj Oliwia
X FIGHT
POLAND
2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg
5
David Emily
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation
WALES
2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg
1
KENJALO MASA
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg
2
Pataki Klaudia
Combat D SC
HUNGARY
2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg
3
Kamianowska Wiktoria
X FIGHT
POLAND
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
1
Taylor Will
Team Blue Blood
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
2
Didenko Alexander
BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE
HUNGARY
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
3
JURMAN ANTONIO
KBK PLANET SPORT
CROATIA
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
3
Kiss Csongor
Agrobio Classic Kick-Box Club
HUNGARY
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
5
Godza Miroslav
Czech Fullcontact Union
CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
5
Takunov Robert
sports club Klan
ESTONIA
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
5
DZINOVIC MUHAMED
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
5
Forbergskog Sondre
Hamar Kickboxing Klubb
NORWAY
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
9
Hrabovszky Roland
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE
HUNGARY
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
1
Heesom Fin
Team Blue Blood
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
2
Doyle Kameron
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
3
ANICIC GLENN
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
3
KABILOVIC KEMAL
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
5
Baumann Alexander
ASKÖ Kickboxclub Leibnitz
AUSTRIA
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
5
WÓJCIK RAFAŁ
X FIGHT
POLAND
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
5
PASTUKHOV BOHDAN
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
5
HOJS SVEN
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
9
RAKUSA NEJC
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
9
DOVIDENKO ILYA
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION
BELARUS
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
9
Laczkovics Botond
Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
9
rosza botond
west cork kickboxing club
IRELAND
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
9
ČAMDŽIĆ HAJRUDIN
KBS TITANIUM USORA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
9
Hadzhigenov Luchezar
abc fight club
BULGARIA
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
9
Burea Daniel
Team Renegade
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
1
LAJOS FÉSŰ
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
2
PETRALIA MANUEL
TEAM BESTFIGHTER
ITALY
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
3
IVANOV LATCHEZAR
WAKO BULGARIA
BULGARIA
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
3
Polasek Ladislav
Czech Fullcontact Union
CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
5
Szynkowski Grzegorz
Pomorska Federacja Sportu
POLAND
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
5
Zawiślak Oskar
Polski Związek Kickboxingu
POLAND
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
5
Vlk Alex
Šin-Mu Senica
SLOVAKIA
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
5
Hospodár Matej
SLOVAKIA
SLOVAKIA
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
9
Petričko Martin
Športový Kickbox klub Michalovce
SLOVAKIA
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
1
Szász Krisztofer
Controll Se Szombathely
HUNGARY
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
2
Kajtár Bence
Esztergomi Kick-box SE
HUNGARY
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
3
ELEN CESUR
Kick-Boxen Lollar
GERMANY
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
3
Walser Jakob
Kickboxclub Tiroler Oberland
AUSTRIA
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
5
Holczmüller Bence
Agrobio Classic Kick-Box Club
HUNGARY
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
5
TOMLJANOVIC LUKA
KBK SUSAK
CROATIA
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
5
KORPADI TAMÁS
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
5
Takács Patrik
Controll Se Szombathely
HUNGARY
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
9
JANUSIC DOMEN
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg
1
VUKANCIC DEAN
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg
2
Jakobson Daniel
sports club Klan
ESTONIA
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg
3
Świstulski Klaudiusz
Polski Związek Kickboxingu
POLAND
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg
3
Warburton Thomas
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg
5
Szmolek Emanuel
Controll Se Szombathely
HUNGARY
2 LC 020 J M -84 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 020 J M -84 kg
1
KREL LUKA
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
2 LC 020 J M -84 kg
2
Szabó-Tóth Dávid
Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
2 LC 020 J M -84 kg
3
Horváth Erik
Controll Se Szombathely
HUNGARY
2 LC 021 J M -89 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 021 J M -89 kg
1
Vígváry Viktor
Esztergomi Kick-box SE
HUNGARY
2 LC 021 J M -89 kg
2
ZABLOTSKI PAVEL
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION
BELARUS
2 LC 021 J M -89 kg
3
Halmosi Balázs
Agrobio Classic Kick-Box Club
HUNGARY
2 LC 021 J M -89 kg
3
Mikós Bendegúz
Controll Se Szombathely
HUNGARY
2 LC 023 J M +94 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 023 J M +94 kg
1
Pánek Adam
Czech Fullcontact Union
CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 023 J M +94 kg
2
Topalović Marijan
KBS TITANIUM USORA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2 LC 024 J F -50 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 024 J F -50 kg
1
Schmidt Zsófia
BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE
HUNGARY
2 LC 024 J F -50 kg
2
Divina Alexandra
Tromsø Kickboxingklubb
NORWAY
2 LC 024 J F -50 kg
3
Horváth Luca
BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE
HUNGARY
2 LC 024 J F -50 kg
3
Levická Stela
SLOVAKIA
SLOVAKIA
2 LC 024 J F -50 kg
5
Skuza Marta
SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA
POLAND
2 LC 024 J F -50 kg
5
STASINOPOULOU ALEXANDRA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
2 LC 024 J F -50 kg
5
ZARMAKOUPI SEMELI
ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS
GREECE
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
1
MARAVIĆ UNA
KBK LEGEND
CROATIA
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
2
ZAGAR SLEMENSEK LARISA
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
3
PEŠUT SARA
KBK SUSAK
CROATIA
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
3
Kreidl Veronica
JP MARTIAL ARTS
AUSTRIA
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
5
Murvai Vanessza
HED-LAND Sportcsarnok Sportegyesület
HUNGARY
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
5
NIKOLOVA KRISTINA
WAKO BULGARIA
BULGARIA
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
5
Zsilák Viktória
Dohányos Team
HUNGARY
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
5
Csorba Zsanett
Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
9
Dudás Nikoletta
Dragon Sport Club
HUNGARY
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
9
Turčaníková Lea
SLOVAKIA
SLOVAKIA
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
9
Kacprzak Agata
X FIGHT
POLAND
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
9
Hamaríková Timea
SLOVAKIA
SLOVAKIA
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
1
Kolozsvári Kinga
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE
HUNGARY
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
2
OLIVERIO FRANCESCA
CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING
ITALY
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
3
begley grainne
west cork kickboxing club
IRELAND
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
3
Polášková Lucie
Czech Fullcontact Union
CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
5
Zajac Julia
Pomorska Federacja Sportu
POLAND
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
5
ZAGAR SLEMENSEK ALISA
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
1
ANDROMAKO NEZA
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
2
Fülöp Eszter
Harcklub Hungary R.S.E.
HUNGARY
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
3
VIKTÓRIA ADLER
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
3
SKOUPA IOANNA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
5
Takács Viktória
Controll Se Szombathely
HUNGARY
2 LC 028 J F -70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 028 J F -70 kg
1
JURISIC LORENA
KBK SUSAK
CROATIA
2 LC 028 J F -70 kg
2
Rýzková Sabina
Šin-Mu Senica
SLOVAKIA
2 LC 028 J F -70 kg
3
Halász Enikő
HED-LAND Sportcsarnok Sportegyesület
HUNGARY
2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
1
Taylor Will
Team Blue Blood
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
2
PRELOZNIK ALEN
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
3
Didenko Alexander
BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE
HUNGARY
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
1
Heesom Fin
Team Blue Blood
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
2
rosza botond
west cork kickboxing club
IRELAND
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
3
LUTSYSHYN OLEKSANDR
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
3
Baumann Alexander
ASKÖ Kickboxclub Leibnitz
AUSTRIA
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
5
MINAIEV YEVHEN
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
5
LAJOS FÉSŰ
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
5
De Nusso Ricardo Matias
Combat D SC
HUNGARY
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
5
BRACKO ALEN
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
9
PASCUCCI MANUEL
CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING
ITALY
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
9
Csorba Ádám
Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
1
Everill Elijah
All Stars
UNITED STATES
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
2
MASIMOV TURAL
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
3
SANDOVAL SEBASTIAN
TUS Stuttgart
GERMANY
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
3
GARCIA ANDRES
WAKO Guatemala
GUATEMALA
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
5
FICCAGLIA IVAN
APD YAMA ARASHI
ITALY
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
5
CETINKAYA ERCAN
WAKO Turkey
TURKEY
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
5
Bito Arnold
Titan KBSE
HUNGARY
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
5
Haugrud Sander
Hamar Kickboxing Klubb
NORWAY
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
9
Ernst Michael
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach
AUSTRIA
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
9
Klevľanik Vasiľ
SLOVAKIA
SLOVAKIA
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
9
Sándor Kornél
Fontana Kick-Box SE
HUNGARY
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
9
Sekmen Patrick
KBV Gebrüder Weinold
AUSTRIA
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
1
Zamyatin Pavel
topten light revolution team
ITALY
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
2
Zsarkó Dániel Péter
Combat D SC
HUNGARY
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
3
Kajtár Bence
Esztergomi Kick-box SE
HUNGARY
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
3
BLANUSA NEJC
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
5
Kassarnig Valentin
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz
AUSTRIA
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
5
Chiripal Raj
Genesis Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
5
OHARE IAIN
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
5
Crepaz Daniel
KBV Gebrüder Weinold
AUSTRIA
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
9
Durma Adrian
Polski Związek Kickboxingu
POLAND
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
9
Sabbah Rakan
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
9
SANDOVAL SEBASTIAN
TUS Stuttgart
GERMANY
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
9
Sági Zsolt
Hegyesi Kick-box SE
HUNGARY
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
9
Ravnjak Pero
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz
AUSTRIA
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
1
Rintanen Antti
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
FINLAND
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
2
KRASTANOV IVAN
WAKO BULGARIA
BULGARIA
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
3
Karlík Marek
SLOVAKIA
SLOVAKIA
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
3
DI FONZA EMANUELE
KBFT
ITALY
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
5
Leitner Michael
HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten
AUSTRIA
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
5
Chiripal Raj
Genesis Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
5
Kassarnig Valentin
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz
AUSTRIA
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
5
Navrátil Martin
SLOVAKIA
SLOVAKIA
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
9
Tkachev Mikhail
Krasnoyarsk
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
9
Ravnjak Pero
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz
AUSTRIA
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
1
RMADAN AL - AMIN
Tan Gun Sports
GERMANY
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
2
Glinik Martin
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz
AUSTRIA
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
3
SIMON MIHÁLY
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
3
Jánosi Máté
Esztergomi Kick-box SE
HUNGARY
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
5
Undeutsch Thomas
KBV Gebrüder Weinold
AUSTRIA
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
5
Rintanen Antti
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
FINLAND
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
5
Balint Marko
SLOVAKIA
SLOVAKIA
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
5
Szabó-Tóth Dávid
Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
9
Vörös Ádám
Dragon Sport Club
HUNGARY
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
9
Pintér Bálint
Controll Se Szombathely
HUNGARY
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
9
MUELLER SIMON
KBV Erding e.V.
GERMANY
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
1
ZAAR PETER
KBT Hara Köln/ Shorinkan e.V.
GERMANY
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
2
FINOCCHI SIMONE
KBFT
ITALY
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
3
Maier Nico
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz
AUSTRIA
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
3
Maier Alexander
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz
AUSTRIA
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
5
Koller Zoltán
Százhalombattai Kick-box SE
HUNGARY
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
5
KONDOR SÁNDOR
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
5
Havlíček Michal
SLOVAKIA
SLOVAKIA
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
1
HOEFER MIKE
KBT Hara Köln/ Shorinkan e.V.
GERMANY
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
2
BENEDETTI KRISTIAN
KBK SUSAK
CROATIA
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
3
OShaughnessy Colin
Bushido Martial Arts Cork
IRELAND
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
3
Mazur Marcin
Team Kode Red
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
5
Maier Nico
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz
AUSTRIA
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
5
Balassa Tibor
Beremend Sport Kft
HUNGARY
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
5
Maier Alexander
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz
AUSTRIA
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
5
Feldhoffer Ádám
Harcklub Hungary R.S.E.
HUNGARY
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
1
SCHARR PHILLIP
Remscheider Turnverein e.V.
GERMANY
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
2
TIX STEPHAN
MAT Geiseltal e.V.
GERMANY
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
3
Sallai Bence
Titan KBSE
HUNGARY
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
3
Vida Ádám
Combat D SC
HUNGARY
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
5
Paľa Jaroslav
SLOVAKIA
SLOVAKIA
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
5
OShaughnessy Dalton
Bushido Martial Arts Cork
IRELAND
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
5
Mazur Marcin
Team Kode Red
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
1
Koessler Lisa
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz
AUSTRIA
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
2
Wegscheider Anika
WKC Velden
AUSTRIA
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
3
Horváth Luca
BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE
HUNGARY
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
3
BÉCSI NIKOLETT
PADÁNYI VESZPRÉM TKD. KLUB
HUNGARY
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
5
VIŠKOVIĆ EMA
KBK PLANET SPORT
CROATIA
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
5
Zimierski Maggie
Kickboxclub Krems
AUSTRIA
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
1
Stacher Sonja
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz
AUSTRIA
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
2
NIKOLOVA KRISTINA
WAKO BULGARIA
BULGARIA
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
3
BÉCSI NIKOLETT
PADÁNYI VESZPRÉM TKD. KLUB
HUNGARY
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
3
Karchová Dominika
SLOVAKIA
SLOVAKIA
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
5
Wassermann Renate
kick4fun
AUSTRIA
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
5
Tamás Boglárka
Combat D SC
HUNGARY
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
5
Schmidt Zsófia
BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE
HUNGARY
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
1
GAZVODA URSKA
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
2
Nagy Rita
Combat D SC
HUNGARY
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
3
KUERTEN NADINE
KBT Hara Köln/ Shorinkan e.V.
GERMANY
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
3
Miklós Alexandra
Combat D SC
HUNGARY
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
5
Hagatun Christine
Fana kickboxing club
NORWAY
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
5
Szakál Diána
Controll Se Szombathely
HUNGARY
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
5
Wassermann Renate
kick4fun
AUSTRIA
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
1
KEMPER STEFANIE
KBT Hara Köln/ Shorinkan e.V.
GERMANY
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
2
Ledebur Beatrice
Team Tae-Kibo
AUSTRIA
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
3
BINZ Sandra
CKF Union Klagenfurt
AUSTRIA
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
3
Daughdrill Rachel
Øverbygd Kickboxing Klubb
NORWAY
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
5
Scheirich Réka
BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE
HUNGARY
2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
1
TERDIN URSA
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
2
JURISIC LORENA
KBK SUSAK
CROATIA
2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
3
Scheirich Réka
BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE
HUNGARY
2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
3
Daughdrill Rachel
Øverbygd Kickboxing Klubb
NORWAY
2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
5
Rýzková Sabina
Šin-Mu Senica
SLOVAKIA
2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
5
Dovalová Katarína
SLOVAKIA
SLOVAKIA
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
1
FAIOLA DILETTA
KBFT
ITALY
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
2
Cvingerová Tereza
Czech Fullcontact Union
CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
3
Dovalová Katarína
SLOVAKIA
SLOVAKIA
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
3
YSEWYN LEA
KBT Hara Köln/ Shorinkan e.V.
GERMANY
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
5
JENSTERLE JERNEJA
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
2 LC 046 V M -74 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 046 V M -74 kg
1
Rafałko Łukasz
Polski Związek Kickboxingu
POLAND
2 LC 046 V M -74 kg
2
Bagi Péter
Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
2 LC 046 V M -74 kg
3
Bogár Mihály
Esztergomi Kick-box SE
HUNGARY
2 LC 046 V M -74 kg
3
Nagy Ferenc Attila
Esztergomi Kick-box SE
HUNGARY
2 LC 046 V M -74 kg
5
Watton Mark
Genesis Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 046 V M -74 kg
5
Szabó Krisztián
Hunyadi Sport Egyesület
HUNGARY
2 LC 047 V M -84 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 047 V M -84 kg
1
Cocean Marius
Aleph Kickboxing, Pitesti
ROMANIA
2 LC 047 V M -84 kg
2
HOLUBIEV VOLODYMYR
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
2 LC 047 V M -84 kg
3
Tőke László
ÁZSIAI KICK-BOX ÉS KULTÚRÁLIS SE
HUNGARY
2 LC 047 V M -84 kg
3
Rabota Dragan
KBS BORAC JELAH
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2 LC 048 V M -94 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 048 V M -94 kg
1
OShaughnessy Colin
Bushido Martial Arts Cork
IRELAND
2 LC 048 V M -94 kg
2
Tóth István
Beremend Sport Kft
HUNGARY
2 LC 048 V M -94 kg
3
BEYAZYILDIZ RAMAZAN
WAKO Turkey
TURKEY
2 LC 049 V M +94 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 049 V M +94 kg
1
Pődör Csaba
Agrobio Classic Kick-Box Club
HUNGARY
2 LC 049 V M +94 kg
2
Vas Csaba
Combat D SC
HUNGARY
2 LC 051 V F -65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 051 V F -65 kg
1
Szuknai Zsuzsanna
Boxvilág Ökölvívóképző Sportegyesület
HUNGARY
2 LC 051 V F -65 kg
2
Ferioli Elizbeth
Basingstoke Kickboxing Organisation
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 051 V F -65 kg
3
BEREZENKO LARYSA
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
2 LC 052 V F +65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 052 V F +65 kg
1
Ferioli Elizbeth
Basingstoke Kickboxing Organisation
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 052 V F +65 kg
2
Pra Carlotta
ASD EUROPE CENTER
ITALY
2 LC 057 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -32KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 057 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -32KG
1
Sashegyi Olivér
Combat D SC
HUNGARY
2 LC 057 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -32KG
2
Gombás Zsombor
BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE
HUNGARY
2 LC 057 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -32KG
3
MORALES SEBASTIAN
WAKO Guatemala
GUATEMALA
2 LC 057 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -32KG
3
Bujalka Istvàn Benedek
Esztergomi Kick-box SE
HUNGARY
2 LC 057 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -32KG
5
Trauninger Zalán
Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
2 LC 058 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -42KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 058 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -42KG
1
Malatyinszki Bendegúz
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület
HUNGARY
2 LC 058 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -42KG
2
POLIANSKYI MYKYTA
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
2 LC 058 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -42KG
3
Juhász Kevend
Combat D SC
HUNGARY
2 LC 058 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -42KG
3
Soltvadkerti Dániel
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE
HUNGARY
2 LC 058 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -42KG
5
Nádasdi-Vad Tamás
Combat D SC
HUNGARY
2 LC 058 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -42KG
5
Rácz Nimród
Combat D SC
HUNGARY
2 LC 059 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M +42KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 059 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M +42KG
1
Zenkó Ifj László
Lsp Team Se
HUNGARY
2 LC 059 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M +42KG
2
Juhász Vince
Lsp Team Se
HUNGARY
2 LC 059 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M +42KG
3
Grygiel Karol
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy EVAN
POLAND
2 LC 060 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -32KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 060 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -32KG
1
PRANJIĆ ANA
TIGAR KARLOVAC
CROATIA
2 LC 060 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -32KG
2
Zenkó Csilla
Lsp Team Se
HUNGARY
2 LC 061 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -42KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 061 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -42KG
1
PLAKHOTNIUK ANNA
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
2 LC 061 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -42KG
2
BYCHENIA TATSIANA
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION
BELARUS
2 LC 061 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -42KG
3
Szmit Weronika
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy EVAN
POLAND
2 LC 061 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -42KG
3
Tóth Tekla Enikő
Beremend Sport Kft
HUNGARY
2 LC 062 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F +42KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 062 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F +42KG
1
Pálfalvi Panni
Lsp Team Se
HUNGARY
2 LC 062 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F +42KG
2
MIHALIĆ LARA
TIGAR KARLOVAC
CROATIA
2 LC 062 YC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F +42KG
3
Szabó Noémi
Titan KBSE
HUNGARY
2 LC 063 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -47KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 063 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -47KG
1
MALOLIN VLADYSLAV
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
2 LC 063 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -47KG
2
GOBBI MAVERICK
ASD EUROPE CENTER
ITALY
2 LC 063 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -47KG
3
Östör Barnabás
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE
HUNGARY
2 LC 063 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -47KG
3
ZÉTÉNY KARAI
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
2 LC 063 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -47KG
5
Bálint Roland
Combat D SC
HUNGARY
2 LC 063 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -47KG
5
Krpes Jan
Czech Fullcontact Union
CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 063 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -47KG
5
RADOVIĆ LUCAS
TIGAR KARLOVAC
CROATIA
2 LC 064 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -57KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 064 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -57KG
1
HUREV DENYS
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
2 LC 064 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -57KG
2
Forbergskog Markus
Hamar Kickboxing Klubb
NORWAY
2 LC 064 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -57KG
3
Bogos Botond
Combat D SC
HUNGARY
2 LC 064 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -57KG
3
Cselovszki Patrik
Lsp Team Se
HUNGARY
2 LC 065 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M +57KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 065 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M +57KG
1
BABATO ALESSIO
ASD EUROPE CENTER
ITALY
2 LC 065 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M +57KG
2
Dániel Gál
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
2 LC 065 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M +57KG
3
KATSOULAS BAGGELIS
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.
GREECE
2 LC 065 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M +57KG
3
RAMPIN EDOARDO
ASD EUROPE CENTER
ITALY
2 LC 065 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M +57KG
5
Lévai Szabolcs
Combat D SC
HUNGARY
2 LC 065 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M +57KG
5
Forbergskog Markus
Hamar Kickboxing Klubb
NORWAY
2 LC 065 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M +57KG
5
Molisz Zoltán
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
2 LC 065 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M +57KG
5
Tömpe Norbert
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE
HUNGARY
2 LC 065 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M +57KG
9
PALLAGI VIKTOR
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
2 LC 066 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -50KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 066 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -50KG
1
RADOVIĆ NIKA
TIGAR KARLOVAC
CROATIA
2 LC 066 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -50KG
2
Németi Zsófi
Combat D SC
HUNGARY
2 LC 066 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -50KG
3
Zelinkova Sabina
Czech Fullcontact Union
CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 066 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -50KG
3
Makkai Anna Janka
Harcklub Hungary R.S.E.
HUNGARY
2 LC 066 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -50KG
5
SPASOJEVIĆ LUNA
TIGAR KARLOVAC
CROATIA
2 LC 067 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -60KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 067 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -60KG
1
Danielsen Lisa
Tromsø Kickboxingklubb
NORWAY
2 LC 067 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -60KG
2
Szabó Noémi
Titan KBSE
HUNGARY
2 LC 068 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F +60KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 068 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F +60KG
1
Oláh Petra
The Boxers Team
HUNGARY
2 LC 068 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F +60KG
2
Varga Viktoria
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E
HUNGARY
2 LC 069 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -65KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 069 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -65KG
1
IVANOV LATCHEZAR
WAKO BULGARIA
BULGARIA
2 LC 069 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -65KG
2
PASTUKHOV BOHDAN
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
2 LC 069 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -65KG
3
Forbergskog Sondre
Hamar Kickboxing Klubb
NORWAY
2 LC 069 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -65KG
3
Hammer Mark
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
2 LC 069 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -65KG
5
PÉTER VÍGH
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
2 LC 070 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -75KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 070 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -75KG
1
Haugrud Sander
Hamar Kickboxing Klubb
NORWAY
2 LC 070 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -75KG
2
FICCAGLIA IVAN
APD YAMA ARASHI
ITALY
2 LC 070 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -75KG
3
Angell Karl
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation
WALES
2 LC 070 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -75KG
3
Ádám Sarai
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
2 LC 070 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -75KG
5
Hollósi Zoltán
Lsp Team Se
HUNGARY
2 LC 071 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -85KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 071 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -85KG
1
KRASTANOV IVAN
WAKO BULGARIA
BULGARIA
2 LC 071 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -85KG
2
Sleisz Attila
Lsp Team Se
HUNGARY
2 LC 071 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -85KG
3
Arntsen Endre
Hamar Kickboxing Klubb
NORWAY
2 LC 071 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -85KG
3
Růžička Dominik
Czech Kickboxing Federation
CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 071 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -85KG
5
Friedl Flórián
CONTACT Kick-box és Thai-box Egyesület
HUNGARY
2 LC 071 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -85KG
5
Angell Karl
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation
WALES
2 LC 071 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -85KG
5
Muhr Philip
Team Gratwein
AUSTRIA
2 LC 071 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -85KG
5
Halmosi Balázs
Agrobio Classic Kick-Box Club
HUNGARY
2 LC 072 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M +85KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 072 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M +85KG
1
Arntsen Endre
Hamar Kickboxing Klubb
NORWAY
2 LC 072 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M +85KG
2
Muhr Philip
Team Gratwein
AUSTRIA
2 LC 072 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M +85KG
3
Marciszkiewicz Daniel
Lubelski Klub Sportów Walki DAN Świdnik
POLAND
2 LC 072 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M +85KG
3
Soós József
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE
HUNGARY
2 LC 073 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -60KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 073 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -60KG
1
Paluch Michelle
Team Tae-Kibo
AUSTRIA
2 LC 073 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -60KG
2
NEDKOVA MIHAELA
WAKO BULGARIA
BULGARIA
2 LC 073 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -60KG
3
Szabó Petra
Titan KBSE
HUNGARY
2 LC 073 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -60KG
3
Tomková Žaneta
Czech Kickboxing Federation
CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 074 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F +60KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 074 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F +60KG
1
EDIT POÓR
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
2 LC 074 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F +60KG
2
Tomcsik Lilla
Titan KBSE
HUNGARY
2 LC 074 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F +60KG
3
Quist Paulsen Marie Charlotte
Bergen Kickboxing club
NORWAY
2 LC 074 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F +60KG
3
Brustad Elise
Tromsø Kickboxingklubb
NORWAY
3 KL 0001 YC M -28KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 0001 YC M -28KG
1
VINTSERSKYI ANDRII
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
3 KL 0001 YC M -28KG
2
SHUPEIKIN MAKSYM
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
3 KL 0001 YC M -28KG
3
SIRBU STANISLAV
Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
3 KL 0001 YC M -28KG
3
STOIAN DANIEL
Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
3 KL 0001 YC M -28KG
5
Kadlec Samuel
Fight arena Slaný
CZECH REPUBLIC
3 KL 0001 YC M -28KG
5
Tamáš Christián
ŠK Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing
SLOVAKIA
3 KL 0001 YC M -28KG
5
Horváth Szabolcs
DINAMICA SE KÖRMEND
HUNGARY
3 KL 0001 YC M -28KG
5
Ismail Turker
KICK BOXING CLUB SHAMPION SKOPJE
FYR of Macedonia
3 KL 0001 YC M -28KG
9
KUKUNOVSKI IVAN
KICK BOXING CLUB SHAMPION SKOPJE
FYR of Macedonia
3 KL 0001 YC M -28KG
9
Fellender Evans Alex
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
3 KL 0002 YC M -32KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 0002 YC M -32KG
1
TESLENKO DAVID
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
3 KL 0002 YC M -32KG
2
TOVSTIUK VLADYSLAV
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
3 KL 0002 YC M -32KG
3
ROSOSHCHUK MYKHAILO
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
3 KL 0002 YC M -32KG
3
GARTNER ERIK
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
3 KL 0002 YC M -32KG
5
POLIVKO VLADYSLAV
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
3 KL 0002 YC M -32KG
5
Duvet adam
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation
WALES
3 KL 0002 YC M -32KG
5
Timko Adam
SLOVAKIA
SLOVAKIA
3 KL 0002 YC M -32KG
5
HRANCHAK OLEKSANDR
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
3 KL 0003 YC M -37KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 0003 YC M -37KG
1
ZOZUILA PETRO
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
3 KL 0003 YC M -37KG
2
DANIŠ ADAM
ASIA GYM SPORT
CZECH REPUBLIC
3 KL 0003 YC M -37KG
3
POLIANSKYI MYKYTA
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
3 KL 0003 YC M -37KG
3
LIUBIN MAXIM
Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
3 KL 0003 YC M -37KG
5
Tòth Dènes
Esztergomi Kick-box SE
HUNGARY
3 KL 0003 YC M -37KG
5
PETRUK TYMOFII
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
3 KL 0003 YC M -37KG
5
Šoltis Denis
SLOVAKIA
SLOVAKIA
3 KL 0003 YC M -37KG
5
PERETA STANISLAV
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
3 KL 0003 YC M -37KG
9
Evans Ryan
Team SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
3 KL 0003 YC M -37KG
9
Rzeszut Xavier
KS Sporty Walki Piła
POLAND
3 KL 0004 YC M -42KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 0004 YC M -42KG
1
MAZURENKO PAVLO
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
3 KL 0004 YC M -42KG
2
PARFETIEV TIMUR
Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
3 KL 0004 YC M -42KG
3
Nádasdi-Vad Tamás
Combat D SC
HUNGARY
3 KL 0004 YC M -42KG
3
TSYBULKA NIKITA
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION
BELARUS
3 KL 0004 YC M -42KG
5
Soltvadkerti Dániel
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE
HUNGARY
3 KL 0004 YC M -42KG
5
Kuklijanovs Dmitrijs
Latvian Kickboxing federation
LATVIA
3 KL 0004 YC M -42KG
5
KRAVETS VALERII
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
3 KL 0004 YC M -42KG
5
Kánai Kristóf
Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE
HUNGARY
3 KL 0004 YC M -42KG
9
PAVLIUCHENKO DMYTRO
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
3 KL 0004 YC M -42KG
9
LEVKULICH ANDRII
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
3 KL 0005 YC M -47KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 0005 YC M -47KG
1
Kozma Levente
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E
HUNGARY
3 KL 0005 YC M -47KG
2
KRAVETS VALERII
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
3 KL 0005 YC M -47KG
3
Juhász Vince
Lsp Team Se
HUNGARY
3 KL 0005 YC M -47KG
3
Krpes Jan
Czech Fullcontact Union
CZECH REPUBLIC
3 KL 0006 YC M +47KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 0006 YC M +47KG
1
SUMLJAK ENEJ
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
3 KL 0006 YC M +47KG
2
Isopesko Nikita
sports club Klan
ESTONIA
3 KL 0006 YC M +47KG
3
Mészáros Kevin
Dohányos Team
HUNGARY
3 KL 0006 YC M +47KG
3
Olsák Benjamin
Dohányos Team
HUNGARY
3 KL 0006 YC M +47KG
5
Simon Dávid
Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE
HUNGARY
3 KL 0006 YC M +47KG
5
Juhász Patrik
ŠK Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing
SLOVAKIA
3 KL 0006 YC M +47KG
5
Zenkó Ifj László
Lsp Team Se
HUNGARY
3 KL 0007 YC F -28KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 0007 YC F -28KG
1
Stefańska Marlena
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy EVAN
POLAND
3 KL 0009 YC F -37KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 0009 YC F -37KG
1
PANASENKO MARIIA
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
3 KL 0009 YC F -37KG
2
ZAPRUDSKY TALI
WAKO Israel
ISRAEL
3 KL 0009 YC F -37KG
3
Czader Oliwia
SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA
POLAND
3 KL 0009 YC F -37KG
3
Baran Anna
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy EVAN
POLAND
3 KL 0009 YC F -37KG
5
Nagy Míra
Lsp Team Se
HUNGARY
3 KL 0009 YC F -37KG
5
Zsolnai Laura
Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE
HUNGARY
3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg
1
ORNEK MIKSA LUKA
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg
2
Bagi Nimród
Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg
3
AMOON YAZAN
WAKO Israel
ISRAEL
3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg
3
Kána Koppány
Esztergomi Kick-box SE
HUNGARY
3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg
5
HBEISH ADAM
WAKO Israel
ISRAEL
3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg
5
Erdei Benjámin
Rácz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.
HUNGARY
3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg
5
Gazsó Ákos
Combat D SC
HUNGARY
3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg
5
Vlasák Matěj
Czech Fullcontact Union
CZECH REPUBLIC
3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg
9
Zyz Maciej
Polski Związek Kickboxingu
POLAND
3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg
9
Nagy Tamás
Rácz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.
HUNGARY
3 KL 0010 YC F -42KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 0010 YC F -42KG
1
Zemanová Eliška
Czech Fullcontact Union
CZECH REPUBLIC
3 KL 0010 YC F -42KG
2
Pálfalvi Panni
Lsp Team Se
HUNGARY
3 KL 0010 YC F -42KG
3
Harvey Ellie
Team SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
3 KL 0010 YC F -42KG
3
BYCHENIA TATSIANA
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION
BELARUS
3 KL 0010 YC F -42KG
5
OSTROVSKA TETIANA
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
3 KL 0010 YC F -42KG
5
Niciporuk Daria
X FIGHT
POLAND
3 KL 0011 YC F -47KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 0011 YC F -47KG
1
Sabadošová Emma
SLOVAKIA
SLOVAKIA
3 KL 0011 YC F -47KG
2
Harvey Ellie
Team SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
3 KL 0011 YC F -47KG
3
Potocká Miroslava
SLOVAKIA
SLOVAKIA
3 KL 0011 YC F -47KG
3
Kolozsvári Enikő
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE
HUNGARY
3 KL 0012 YC F +47KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 0012 YC F +47KG
1
Müncz Kata
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E
HUNGARY
3 KL 0012 YC F +47KG
2
Tar Petra
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E
HUNGARY
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
1
Kashket Max
Team Renegade
UNITED KINGDOM
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
2
MALOLIN VLADYSLAV
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
3
Györe Bendegúz
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E
HUNGARY
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
3
Szabó Bence
Lsp Team Se
HUNGARY
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
5
Horváth Ruben
PTE PEAC RFC küzdősport szakosztály
HUNGARY
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
5
RAMADANI LEDON
KICK BOXING CLUB SHAMPION SKOPJE
FYR of Macedonia
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
5
Doyle Harrison
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
5
TAKTUK HAMODI
WAKO Israel
ISRAEL
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
9
TATARU NICHITA
Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
9
NAGY DÁVID
DINAMICA SE KÖRMEND
HUNGARY
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
9
LITVINCHIK ALIAKSEY
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION
BELARUS
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
9
Dauf Issa
BKM ARENA
DENMARK
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
9
Graboś Julian
SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA
POLAND
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
9
RADOVIĆ LUCAS
TIGAR KARLOVAC
CROATIA
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
1
HUREV DENYS
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
2
Baráth Albert Károly
Esztergomi Kick-box SE
HUNGARY
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
3
VULBERG VALENTYN
WAKO Israel
ISRAEL
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
3
Gyöngyösi Kevin
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE
HUNGARY
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
5
Szabó Dániel
Combat D SC
HUNGARY
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
5
Bogucki Miłosz
KS Sporty Walki Piła
POLAND
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
5
Songstad Gabriel
Bergen Kickboxing club
NORWAY
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
9
SEMENIUK MAKSYM
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
9
Jekimov Timur
sports club Klan
ESTONIA
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
9
Solymosi Norbert
HED-LAND Sportcsarnok Sportegyesület
HUNGARY
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
9
OREL VLADYSLAV
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
9
HOFFMANN JAN
ASIA GYM SPORT
CZECH REPUBLIC
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
9
HAMZA ADAM
WAKO Israel
ISRAEL
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
9
Stelmach Oliwier
MLKS Spider Złotów
POLAND
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
1
DZINOVIC MUHAMED
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
2
SAMADOV HABYB
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
3
IVANCHENKO VIKTOR
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
3
SZÁRAZ GERGŐ
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
5
Koledics Dávid
Controll Se Szombathely
HUNGARY
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
5
Ladover Barna
PTE PEAC RFC küzdősport szakosztály
HUNGARY
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
5
BOTOK SZABOLCS
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
5
Zich Petr
Soru gym
CZECH REPUBLIC
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
9
Krygier Kacper
KS Sporty Walki Piła
POLAND
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
9
SUMLJAK ENEJ
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
1
ZAREVA IVAN
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
2
Babińczuk Jonatan
Ragnarok Bialystok
POLAND
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
3
Wojtowicz Łukasz
Polski Związek Kickboxingu
POLAND
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
3
Bendyk Adrian
Polski Związek Kickboxingu
POLAND
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
5
BOTONJIC ALI
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
5
GARCIA NICHOLAS
WAKO Guatemala
GUATEMALA
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
5
EROS PATRIK
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
5
Svobodník Karel
SLOVAKIA
SLOVAKIA
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
9
DELL ARNO GIOVANBATTISTA MARIA
RENDOKI91026
ITALY
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
9
BOTOK SZABOLCS
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
9
Babinčák Vladimír
SLOVAKIA
SLOVAKIA
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
9
Iván Dominik
Lsp Team Se
HUNGARY
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
9
Buckley Jack
Team SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
1
Dvořáček David
Czech Fullcontact Union
CZECH REPUBLIC
3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
2
Bali Rajmund
BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE
HUNGARY
3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
3
Curri Marin
Kickboxing klub Viktoria Mali Lošinj
CROATIA
3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
3
ABU TARIF IWAN
WAKO Israel
ISRAEL
3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
5
El Gharbi Farouk
Fox Gmy
AUSTRIA
3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
5
Pivka Juraj
FORTIS Lučenec
SLOVAKIA
3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
5
Kurm Edvin
sports club Klan
ESTONIA
3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg
1
Taraskin Maksim
Jyoshinmon Estonia
ESTONIA
3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg
2
ZABLOTSKI PAVEL
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION
BELARUS
3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg
3
Németh Péter
Agrobio Classic Kick-Box Club
HUNGARY
3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg
3
Juhász Erik
ŠK Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing
SLOVAKIA
3 KL 008 OC F -42 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 008 OC F -42 kg
1
Tóth Vanessza
BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE
HUNGARY
3 KL 008 OC F -42 kg
2
Doyle Ellie
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
3 KL 008 OC F -42 kg
3
Harvey Ellie
Team SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
3 KL 008 OC F -42 kg
3
VOLCHUGA ALINA
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION
BELARUS
3 KL 008 OC F -42 kg
5
Zarzycka Natalia
Polski Związek Kickboxingu
POLAND
3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg
1
Kovács Laura Fanni
Combat D SC
HUNGARY
3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg
2
Plajos Dominika
Gönczi Team Se
HUNGARY
3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg
3
Migda Gabriela
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy EVAN
POLAND
3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg
3
Hendry Kaitlyn
Endurance Kickboxing Aberdeen
SCOTLAND
3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg
5
Cardová Emma
Fight arena Slaný
CZECH REPUBLIC
3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg
1
CECI FRANCESCA
TEAM BESTFIGHTER
ITALY
3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg
2
Harajdová Réka
SLOVAKIA
SLOVAKIA
3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg
3
Podracká Nina
SLOVAKIA
SLOVAKIA
3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg
3
Jászai Orsolya
BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE
HUNGARY
3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg
5
Hendry Kaitlyn
Endurance Kickboxing Aberdeen
SCOTLAND
3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg
5
Szeleczki Lilla
HED-LAND Sportcsarnok Sportegyesület
HUNGARY
3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg
5
Kertész Lili
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E
HUNGARY
3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg
5
Zelinkova Sabina
Czech Fullcontact Union
CZECH REPUBLIC
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
1
LUCIDI NOEMI
CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING
ITALY
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
2
Danielsen Lisa
Tromsø Kickboxingklubb
NORWAY
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
3
KOLEVA KALINA
WAKO BULGARIA
BULGARIA
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
3
TKACHUK ANASTASIIA
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
5
Thomas Ava
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation
WALES
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
5
rozsa luca
west cork kickboxing club
IRELAND
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
5
Bartosińska Alicja
KS Sporty Walki Piła
POLAND
3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg
1
Nagy Ramóna
Combat D SC
HUNGARY
3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg
2
Thomas Ava
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation
WALES
3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg
3
Korcsok Nikolett
Rácz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.
HUNGARY
3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg
3
Sebők-Papp Lilian
Combat D SC
HUNGARY
3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg
5
Rajos Léna
Combat D SC
HUNGARY
3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg
5
David Emily
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation
WALES
3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg
1
Mezei Nikolett
Debreczeni Team
HUNGARY
3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg
2
Pallag Csenge
Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg
3
David Emily
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation
WALES
3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg
3
Saloňová Sarah
SLOVAKIA
SLOVAKIA
3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg
5
Ściągaj Oliwia
X FIGHT
POLAND
3 KL 014 OC F +65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 014 OC F +65 kg
1
Pallag Csenge
Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
3 KL 014 OC F +65 kg
2
Brenjo Isidora
Kbv Ratnik
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 014 OC F +65 kg
3
Pataki Klaudia
Combat D SC
HUNGARY
3 KL 014 OC F +65 kg
3
Kamianowska Wiktoria
X FIGHT
POLAND
3 KL 014 OC F +65 kg
5
Lajter Dorina
Túrkeve Városi Sportegyesület
HUNGARY
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
1
Taylor Will
Team Blue Blood
UNITED KINGDOM
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
2
Godza Miroslav
Czech Fullcontact Union
CZECH REPUBLIC
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
3
SAMADOV HABYB
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
3
Hrabovszky Roland
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE
HUNGARY
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
5
Pap Hiláriusz
PTE PEAC RFC küzdősport szakosztály
HUNGARY
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
5
Kiss Csongor
Agrobio Classic Kick-Box Club
HUNGARY
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
5
Didenko Alexander
BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE
HUNGARY
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
5
Forbergskog Sondre
Hamar Kickboxing Klubb
NORWAY
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
9
Takunov Robert
sports club Klan
ESTONIA
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
1
Heesom Fin
Team Blue Blood
UNITED KINGDOM
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
2
rosza botond
west cork kickboxing club
IRELAND
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
3
Ádám Sándor
Túrkeve Városi Sportegyesület
HUNGARY
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
3
Soldi Riccardo
Dynamite Team
ITALY
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
5
DOVIDENKO ILYA
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION
BELARUS
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
5
PIDHULKO HEORHII
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
5
Somodi Barnabás
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E
HUNGARY
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
5
ČAMDŽIĆ HAJRUDIN
KBS TITANIUM USORA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
9
WÓJCIK RAFAŁ
X FIGHT
POLAND
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
9
Magyar Szablocs
Esztergomi Kick-box SE
HUNGARY
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
9
ANICIC GLENN
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
9
Hadzhigenov Luchezar
abc fight club
BULGARIA
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
9
Doyle Kameron
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
9
Laczkovics Botond
Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
9
Lázits Máté
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E
HUNGARY
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
1
PETRALIA MANUEL
TEAM BESTFIGHTER
ITALY
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
2
Kitšinskii Artjom
Jyoshinmon Estonia
ESTONIA
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
3
BRATCHUK MYKYTA
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
3
Debre Bence
Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
5
Polasek Ladislav
Czech Fullcontact Union
CZECH REPUBLIC
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
5
Hospodár Matej
SLOVAKIA
SLOVAKIA
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
5
ASAD TAREQ
WAKO Israel
ISRAEL
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
5
Petričko Martin
Športový Kickbox klub Michalovce
SLOVAKIA
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
9
Markowski Patryk
PROYAMA Łask
POLAND
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
9
IVANOV LATCHEZAR
WAKO BULGARIA
BULGARIA
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
1
LYSAK NIKITA
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
2
JANUSIC DOMEN
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije
SLOVENIA
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
3
Holczmüller Bence
Agrobio Classic Kick-Box Club
HUNGARY
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
3
BABENKO VADIM
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
5
Takács Patrik
Controll Se Szombathely
HUNGARY
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
5
ASAD TAREQ
WAKO Israel
ISRAEL
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
5
ELEN CESUR
Kick-Boxen Lollar
GERMANY
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
5
Szász Krisztofer
Controll Se Szombathely
HUNGARY
3 KL 019 J M -79 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 019 J M -79 kg
1
Szmolek Emanuel
Controll Se Szombathely
HUNGARY
3 KL 019 J M -79 kg
2
Stankus Erik
sports club Klan
ESTONIA
3 KL 019 J M -79 kg
3
Földesi Szabolcs
Túrkeve Városi Sportegyesület
HUNGARY
3 KL 019 J M -79 kg
3
Jakobson Daniel
sports club Klan
ESTONIA
3 KL 020 J M -84 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 020 J M -84 kg
1
Szabó-Tóth Dávid
Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
3 KL 020 J M -84 kg
2
PALLÓSI BALÁZS
DINAMICA SE KÖRMEND
HUNGARY
3 KL 020 J M -84 kg
3
Vörös Flórián
Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE
HUNGARY
3 KL 020 J M -84 kg
3
Horváth Erik
Controll Se Szombathely
HUNGARY
3 KL 020 J M -84 kg
5
Janičko Adam
SLOVAKIA
SLOVAKIA
3 KL 021 J M -89 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 021 J M -89 kg
1
Vígváry Viktor
Esztergomi Kick-box SE
HUNGARY
3 KL 021 J M -89 kg
2
Mikós Bendegúz
Controll Se Szombathely
HUNGARY
3 KL 021 J M -89 kg
3
Halmosi Balázs
Agrobio Classic Kick-Box Club
HUNGARY
3 KL 022 J M -94 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 022 J M -94 kg
1
Legenyei-Pintér Noel
Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
3 KL 022 J M -94 kg
2
JÓZSEF TURÁK YOLO
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
3 KL 023 J M +94 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 023 J M +94 kg
1
Pánek Adam
Czech Fullcontact Union
CZECH REPUBLIC
3 KL 023 J M +94 kg
2
Topalović Marijan
KBS TITANIUM USORA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 023 J M +94 kg
3
PAPAZOV NIKOLA
WAKO BULGARIA
BULGARIA
3 KL 024 J F -50 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 024 J F -50 kg
1
Schmidt Zsófia
BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE
HUNGARY
3 KL 024 J F -50 kg
2
STASINOPOULOU ALEXANDRA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
3 KL 024 J F -50 kg
3
Divina Alexandra
Tromsø Kickboxingklubb
NORWAY
3 KL 024 J F -50 kg
3
Horváth Luca
BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE
HUNGARY
3 KL 024 J F -50 kg
5
Levická Stela
SLOVAKIA
SLOVAKIA
3 KL 024 J F -50 kg
5
Henrietta Gyenei
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E
HUNGARY
3 KL 024 J F -50 kg
5
ZARMAKOUPI SEMELI
ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS
GREECE
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg
1
NIKOLOVA KRISTINA
WAKO BULGARIA
BULGARIA
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg
2
Turčaníková Lea
SLOVAKIA
SLOVAKIA
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg
3
Csorba Zsanett
Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg
3
AYALA Océane
Corsica Fight Kick Boxing
FRANCE
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg
5
Hamaríková Timea
SLOVAKIA
SLOVAKIA
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg
5
Kacprzak Agata
X FIGHT
POLAND
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg
5
Zsilák Viktória
Dohányos Team
HUNGARY
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
1
Polášková Lucie
Czech Fullcontact Union
CZECH REPUBLIC
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
2
OLIVERIO FRANCESCA
CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING
ITALY
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
3
Kolozsvári Kinga
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE
HUNGARY
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
3
NEDKOVA MIHAELA
WAKO BULGARIA
BULGARIA
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
5
SKOUPA IOANNA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
5
Kamilli Mirella
Lsp Team Se
HUNGARY
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
5
begley grainne
west cork kickboxing club
IRELAND
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
5
Kovács Viktória
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E
HUNGARY
3 KL 027 J F -65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 027 J F -65 kg
1
Kalbarczyk Zuzanna
Polski Związek Kickboxingu
POLAND
3 KL 027 J F -65 kg
2
Fülöp Eszter
Harcklub Hungary R.S.E.
HUNGARY
3 KL 027 J F -65 kg
3
Kürti Bonita
Dohányos Team
HUNGARY
3 KL 027 J F -65 kg
3
Takács Viktória
Controll Se Szombathely
HUNGARY
3 KL 027 J F -65 kg
5
Golubović Angela
Kickboxing klub Viktoria Mali Lošinj
CROATIA
3 KL 027 J F -65 kg
5
SKOUPA IOANNA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
3 KL 028 J F -70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 028 J F -70 kg
1
Stenka Paulina
Polski Związek Kickboxingu
POLAND
3 KL 028 J F -70 kg
2
Golubović Angela
Kickboxing klub Viktoria Mali Lošinj
CROATIA
3 KL 028 J F -70 kg
3
Stefanović Nevena
KBK FUL KONTAKT BEOGRAD
SERBIA
3 KL 029 J F +70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 029 J F +70 kg
1
Osváth Dóra
Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE
HUNGARY
3 KL 029 J F +70 kg
2
Antoniadu Stefania
SBK Borac
SERBIA
3 KL 029 J F +70 kg
3
Vukovic Maja
Kbv Ratnik
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 030 S M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 030 S M -57 kg
1
Taylor Will
Team Blue Blood
UNITED KINGDOM
3 KL 030 S M -57 kg
2
ONCUL MUHAMMED SAIT
WAKO Turkey
TURKEY
3 KL 030 S M -57 kg
3
Didenko Alexander
BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE
HUNGARY
3 KL 030 S M -57 kg
3
KOSIUK MYKOLA
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
1
Heesom Fin
Team Blue Blood
UNITED KINGDOM
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
2
HAMMER MARTIN
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
3
LAJOS FÉSŰ
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
3
Magyar Szablocs
Esztergomi Kick-box SE
HUNGARY
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
5
PASCUCCI MANUEL
CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING
ITALY
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
5
Csorba Ádám
Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
5
LUTSYSHYN OLEKSANDR
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
5
MENDOZA MARTIN OSCAR
AVILA KICKBOXING
SPAIN
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
9
KAYA MEHMET
WAKO Turkey
TURKEY
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
9
Ágoston Artúr
Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE
HUNGARY
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
9
De Nusso Ricardo Matias
Combat D SC
HUNGARY
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
9
rosza botond
west cork kickboxing club
IRELAND
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
9
MINAIEV YEVHEN
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
1
Del Gaudio Lorenzo
Dynamite Team
ITALY
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
2
GARCIA ANDRES
WAKO Guatemala
GUATEMALA
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
3
MASIMOV TURAL
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
3
Debre Bence
Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
5
Mádi Bálint
Fontana Kick-Box SE
HUNGARY
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
5
Tóth Károly
Túrkeve Városi Sportegyesület
HUNGARY
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
5
Szász Krisztofer
Controll Se Szombathely
HUNGARY
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
5
CETINKAYA ERCAN
WAKO Turkey
TURKEY
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
9
Klevľanik Vasiľ
SLOVAKIA
SLOVAKIA
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
9
Hárságyi Olivér
PTE PEAC RFC küzdősport szakosztály
HUNGARY
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
9
MENDOZA MARTIN MIGUEL
AVILA KICKBOXING
SPAIN
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
9
ASAD TAREQ
WAKO Israel
ISRAEL
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
9
Haugrud Sander
Hamar Kickboxing Klubb
NORWAY
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
9
MARKOV OLEKSANDR
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
9
Sándor Kornél
Fontana Kick-Box SE
HUNGARY
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
9
ASAD AMEER
WAKO Israel
ISRAEL
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
1
Zamyatin Pavel
topten light revolution team
ITALY
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
2
ASAD AMEER
WAKO Israel
ISRAEL
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
3
Bárdosi Sándor
Controll Se Szombathely
HUNGARY
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
3
OHARE IAIN
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
5
Sabbah Rakan
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
5
Zsarkó Dániel Péter
Combat D SC
HUNGARY
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
5
BABENKO VADIM
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
5
Durma Adrian
Polski Związek Kickboxingu
POLAND
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
9
Sági Zsolt
Hegyesi Kick-box SE
HUNGARY
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
1
ZOLTÁN BÁLINT
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
2
LINDEMANN LEON
Sport Team Ottensen e.V.
GERMANY
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
3
ZIENKOV OLEKSII
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
3
Karlík Marek
SLOVAKIA
SLOVAKIA
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
5
Rintanen Antti
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
FINLAND
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
5
Bárdosi Sándor
Controll Se Szombathely
HUNGARY
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
5
Szmolek Emanuel
Controll Se Szombathely
HUNGARY
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
5
KRASTANOV IVAN
WAKO BULGARIA
BULGARIA
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
9
Navrátil Martin
SLOVAKIA
SLOVAKIA
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg
1
Weisz Roland
Lsp Team Se
HUNGARY
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg
2
SIMON MIHÁLY
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg
3
Vörös Ádám
Dragon Sport Club
HUNGARY
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg
3
Kis Balázs
Esztergomi Kick-box SE
HUNGARY
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg
5
RMADAN AL - AMIN
Tan Gun Sports
GERMANY
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg
5
LINDEMANN LEON
Sport Team Ottensen e.V.
GERMANY
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg
5
Stričík Michal
SLOVAKIA
SLOVAKIA
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg
5
Balint Marko
SLOVAKIA
SLOVAKIA
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg
9
Rintanen Antti
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
FINLAND
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg
9
Pintér Bálint
Controll Se Szombathely
HUNGARY
3 KL 036 S M -89 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 036 S M -89 kg
1
Wypchał Piotr
Polski Związek Kickboxingu
POLAND
3 KL 036 S M -89 kg
2
TKTOK YOSEF
WAKO Israel
ISRAEL
3 KL 036 S M -89 kg
3
Stankov Nikola
Dragon Sefkerin
SERBIA
3 KL 036 S M -89 kg
3
Vígváry Viktor
Esztergomi Kick-box SE
HUNGARY
3 KL 036 S M -89 kg
5
KONDOR SÁNDOR
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
3 KL 036 S M -89 kg
5
CSAPÓ GÁBOR
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
3 KL 036 S M -89 kg
5
Havlíček Michal
SLOVAKIA
SLOVAKIA
3 KL 037 S M -94 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 037 S M -94 kg
1
Wypchał Piotr
Polski Związek Kickboxingu
POLAND
3 KL 037 S M -94 kg
2
Laljak Eugen
Kickboxing klub Viktoria Mali Lošinj
CROATIA
3 KL 037 S M -94 kg
3
Balassa Tibor
Beremend Sport Kft
HUNGARY
3 KL 037 S M -94 kg
3
Sfirlas Sergios
Athens Fighting Club
GREECE
3 KL 037 S M -94 kg
5
Feldhoffer Ádám
Harcklub Hungary R.S.E.
HUNGARY
3 KL 037 S M -94 kg
5
Stankov Nikola
Dragon Sefkerin
SERBIA
3 KL 037 S M -94 kg
5
TKTOK YOSEF
WAKO Israel
ISRAEL
3 KL 037 S M -94 kg
5
HOMONNAI MÁRK
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
3 KL 038 S M +94 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 038 S M +94 kg
1
Sieńko Mirosław
Polski Związek Kickboxingu
POLAND
3 KL 038 S M +94 kg
2
Vida Ádám
Combat D SC
HUNGARY
3 KL 038 S M +94 kg
3
Paľa Jaroslav
SLOVAKIA
SLOVAKIA
3 KL 038 S M +94 kg
5
TIX STEPHAN
MAT Geiseltal e.V.
GERMANY
3 KL 038 S M +94 kg
5
ASENOV NIKOLA
WAKO BULGARIA
BULGARIA
3 KL 039 S F -50 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 039 S F -50 kg
1
SACHKOV YULIA
WAKO Israel
ISRAEL
3 KL 039 S F -50 kg
2
Zimierski Maggie
Kickboxclub Krems
AUSTRIA
3 KL 039 S F -50 kg
3
Wegscheider Anika
WKC Velden
AUSTRIA
3 KL 039 S F -50 kg
3
Horváth Luca
BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE
HUNGARY
3 KL 039 S F -50 kg
5
STASINOPOULOU ALEXANDRA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
3 KL 040 S F -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 040 S F -55 kg
1
MARAVIĆ UNA
KBK LEGEND
CROATIA
3 KL 040 S F -55 kg
2
SACHKOV YULIA
WAKO Israel
ISRAEL
3 KL 040 S F -55 kg
3
Karchová Dominika
SLOVAKIA
SLOVAKIA
3 KL 040 S F -55 kg
3
Tamás Boglárka
Combat D SC
HUNGARY
3 KL 040 S F -55 kg
5
Schmidt Zsófia
BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE
HUNGARY
3 KL 041 S F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 041 S F -60 kg
1
KEMPER STEFANIE
KBT Hara Köln/ Shorinkan e.V.
GERMANY
3 KL 041 S F -60 kg
2
Nagy Rita
Combat D SC
HUNGARY
3 KL 041 S F -60 kg
3
STAMENKOVSKA MIMOZA
KICK BOXING CLUB SHAMPION SKOPJE
FYR of Macedonia
3 KL 041 S F -60 kg
3
KOROMAN NINA
KBK FUL KONTAKT BEOGRAD
SERBIA
3 KL 041 S F -60 kg
5
Wawrzyniak Jarosława
PROYAMA Łask
POLAND
3 KL 041 S F -60 kg
5
Miklós Alexandra
Combat D SC
HUNGARY
3 KL 041 S F -60 kg
5
Szakál Diána
Controll Se Szombathely
HUNGARY
3 KL 042 S F -65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 042 S F -65 kg
1
marangoni nikole
a.s.d santa sabina Marnikca
ITALY
3 KL 042 S F -65 kg
2
Takács Viktória
Controll Se Szombathely
HUNGARY
3 KL 042 S F -65 kg
3
Acciaro Roberta
Dinamica Club
ITALY
3 KL 042 S F -65 kg
3
Scheirich Réka
BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE
HUNGARY
3 KL 043 S F -70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 043 S F -70 kg
1
BUSA ANDREA
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
3 KL 043 S F -70 kg
2
Boros Petra
The Boxers Team
HUNGARY
3 KL 043 S F -70 kg
3
Csongrádi Timea
Lsp Team Se
HUNGARY
3 KL 043 S F -70 kg
3
Scheirich Réka
BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE
HUNGARY
3 KL 043 S F -70 kg
5
marangoni nikole
a.s.d santa sabina Marnikca
ITALY
3 KL 043 S F -70 kg
5
Dovalová Katarína
SLOVAKIA
SLOVAKIA
3 KL 044 S F +70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 044 S F +70 kg
1
Cvingerová Tereza
Czech Fullcontact Union
CZECH REPUBLIC
3 KL 044 S F +70 kg
2
Osváth Dóra
Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE
HUNGARY
3 KL 044 S F +70 kg
3
Gyöngyösi Ivett
Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE
HUNGARY
3 KL 046 V M -74 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 046 V M -74 KG
1
IGNAT ANATOLIE
Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
3 KL 046 V M -74 KG
2
Bagi Péter
Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
3 KL 046 V M -74 KG
3
Camba Fabrizio
Dinamica Club
ITALY
3 KL 046 V M -74 KG
3
Martinho Pedro
Ko Team
PORTUGAL
3 KL 047 V M -84 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 047 V M -84 KG
1
Kovács Imre
Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE
HUNGARY
3 KL 047 V M -84 KG
2
Cocean Marius
Aleph Kickboxing, Pitesti
ROMANIA
3 KL 047 V M -84 KG
3
HOLUBIEV VOLODYMYR
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
3 KL 047 V M -84 KG
3
Rabota Dragan
KBS BORAC JELAH
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 047 V M -84 KG
5
Molnár László
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
3 KL 048 V M -94 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 048 V M -94 KG
1
Molnár László
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
3 KL 048 V M -94 KG
2
Tóth István
Beremend Sport Kft
HUNGARY
3 KL 048 V M -94 KG
3
Jorcsák József
PTE PEAC RFC küzdősport szakosztály
HUNGARY
3 KL 049 V M +94 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 049 V M +94 KG
1
Vas Csaba
Combat D SC
HUNGARY
3 KL 049 V M +94 KG
2
Tippanucz Miklós
Lsp Team Se
HUNGARY
3 KL 050 V F -55 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 050 V F -55 KG
1
Pintér Gazdag Anett
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E
HUNGARY
3 KL 050 V F -55 KG
2
Péter Erzsébet
The Boxers Team
HUNGARY
3 KL 053 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -47KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 053 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -47KG
1
TESLIA VITALII
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
3 KL 053 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -47KG
2
Östör Barnabás
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE
HUNGARY
3 KL 053 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -47KG
3
Szabó Bence
Lsp Team Se
HUNGARY
3 KL 053 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -47KG
3
Krpes Jan
Czech Fullcontact Union
CZECH REPUBLIC
3 KL 053 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -47KG
5
MELNYK DANYLO
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
3 KL 053 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -47KG
5
PAVLIUCHENKO DMYTRO
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
3 KL 053 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -47KG
5
KRAVETS VALERII
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
3 KL 053 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -47KG
5
MALOLIN VLADYSLAV
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
3 KL 054 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -57KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 054 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -57KG
1
Cselovszki Patrik
Lsp Team Se
HUNGARY
3 KL 054 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -57KG
2
HUREV DENYS
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
3 KL 055 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M +57KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 055 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M +57KG
1
BABATO ALESSIO
ASD EUROPE CENTER
ITALY
3 KL 055 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M +57KG
2
Tömpe Norbert
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE
HUNGARY
3 KL 055 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M +57KG
3
PALLAGI VIKTOR
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
3 KL 056 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -50KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 056 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -50KG
1
Németi Zsófi
Combat D SC
HUNGARY
3 KL 056 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -50KG
2
Zelinkova Sabina
Czech Fullcontact Union
CZECH REPUBLIC
3 KL 056 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -50KG
3
Tóth Petra
The Boxers Team
HUNGARY
3 KL 056 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -50KG
3
Makkai Anna Janka
Harcklub Hungary R.S.E.
HUNGARY
3 KL 057 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -60KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 057 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -60KG
1
Shadskaia Elena
Krasnoyarsk
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
3 KL 057 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -60KG
2
Kíra Orbán
The Boxers Team
HUNGARY
3 KL 057 OC WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -60KG
3
TKACHUK ANASTASIIA
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
3 KL 059 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -65KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 059 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -65KG
1
KOSIUK MYKOLA
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
3 KL 059 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -65KG
2
PÉTER VÍGH
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
3 KL 059 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -65KG
3
Kristóf Csaba
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E
HUNGARY
3 KL 059 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -65KG
3
Forbergskog Sondre
Hamar Kickboxing Klubb
NORWAY
3 KL 059 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -65KG
5
Plessas Timoleon
Athens Fighting Club
GREECE
3 KL 059 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -65KG
5
PIDHULKO HEORHII
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
3 KL 060 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -75KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 060 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -75KG
1
Loboda Artem
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
3 KL 060 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -75KG
2
MARKOV OLEKSANDR
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
3 KL 060 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -75KG
3
LYSAK NIKITA
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
3 KL 060 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -75KG
3
Angell Karl
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation
WALES
3 KL 060 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -75KG
5
Plessas Timoleon
Athens Fighting Club
GREECE
3 KL 060 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -75KG
5
KOVÁCS KRISZTIÁN
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
3 KL 060 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -75KG
5
Balázsi Olivér
Predator Gym
HUNGARY
3 KL 060 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -75KG
5
Haugrud Sander
Hamar Kickboxing Klubb
NORWAY
3 KL 061 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -85KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 061 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -85KG
1
Sleisz Attila
Lsp Team Se
HUNGARY
3 KL 061 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -85KG
2
Friedl Flórián
CONTACT Kick-box és Thai-box Egyesület
HUNGARY
3 KL 061 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -85KG
3
Halmosi Balázs
Agrobio Classic Kick-Box Club
HUNGARY
3 KL 061 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -85KG
3
Száz Gergő
Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE
HUNGARY
3 KL 061 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -85KG
5
Růžička Dominik
Czech Kickboxing Federation
CZECH REPUBLIC
3 KL 061 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M -85KG
5
Tkachev Mikhail
Krasnoyarsk
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
3 KL 062 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M +85KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 062 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M +85KG
1
Cserháti Zoltán
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
3 KL 062 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M +85KG
2
Soós József
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE
HUNGARY
3 KL 062 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN M +85KG
3
Zsikai Dominik
Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
3 KL 063 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -60KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 063 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -60KG
1
Paluch Michelle
Team Tae-Kibo
AUSTRIA
3 KL 063 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -60KG
2
Bednarska Sara
PROYAMA Łask
POLAND
3 KL 063 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -60KG
3
Tomková Žaneta
Czech Kickboxing Federation
CZECH REPUBLIC
3 KL 063 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F -60KG
3
Szűcs Vivien
The Boxers Team
HUNGARY
3 KL 064 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F +60KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 064 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F +60KG
1
EDIT POÓR
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
3 KL 064 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F +60KG
2
Csongrádi Timea
Lsp Team Se
HUNGARY
3 KL 064 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F +60KG
3
Quist Paulsen Marie Charlotte
Bergen Kickboxing club
NORWAY
3 KL 064 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F +60KG
3
Brustad Elise
Tromsø Kickboxingklubb
NORWAY
3 KL 064 JUN/SEN WHITE, YELLOW AND GREEN F +60KG
5
Tomcsik Lilla
Titan KBSE
HUNGARY
4 MF 002 MALE SOFT STYLE WEAPON
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
4 MF 002 MALE SOFT STYLE WEAPON
1
Mazilu Daniel
Clubul Sportiv Akikai
ROMANIA
4 MF 003 MALE HARD STYLE
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
4 MF 003 MALE HARD STYLE
1
FURNICA CRISTIAN
HMD Italia
ITALY
4 MF 004 MALE HARD STYLE WEAPON
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
4 MF 004 MALE HARD STYLE WEAPON
1
Schersing András
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E
HUNGARY
4 MF 004 MALE HARD STYLE WEAPON
2
Nagy Bálint Attila
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E
HUNGARY
4 MF 005 FEMALE SOFT STYLE
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
4 MF 005 FEMALE SOFT STYLE
1
CHEKMAROVA ALEVTYNA
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
4 MF 006 FEMALE SOFT STYLE WEAPON
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
4 MF 006 FEMALE SOFT STYLE WEAPON
1
CHEKMAROVA ALEVTYNA
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
4 MF 007 FEMALE HARD STYLE
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
4 MF 007 FEMALE HARD STYLE
1
GLADKA KATERYNA
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
4 MF 007 FEMALE HARD STYLE
2
SHULZHENOK YULIIA
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
4 MF 007 FEMALE HARD STYLE
3
SCHILLER LUCY LI
MAT Geiseltal e.V.
GERMANY
4 MF 007 FEMALE HARD STYLE
4
Kuska Natália
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E
HUNGARY
4 MF 007 FEMALE HARD STYLE
5
Tar Kriszta
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E
HUNGARY
4 MF 007 FEMALE HARD STYLE
6
Tar Petra
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E
HUNGARY
4 MF 007 FEMALE HARD STYLE
7
Nagy Boglárka
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E
HUNGARY
4 MF 007 FEMALE HARD STYLE
8
Konkoly Zsofia
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E
HUNGARY
4 MF 008 FEMALE HARD STYLE WEAPON
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
4 MF 008 FEMALE HARD STYLE WEAPON
1
GLADKA KATERYNA
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
4 MF 008 FEMALE HARD STYLE WEAPON
2
SHULZHENOK YULIIA
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
4 MF 008 FEMALE HARD STYLE WEAPON
3
Gergely Enikő
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E
HUNGARY
4 MF 008 FEMALE HARD STYLE WEAPON
4
Németh Tünde Petra
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E
HUNGARY
4 MF 008 FEMALE HARD STYLE WEAPON
5
Müncz Kata
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E
HUNGARY
5 FC 006 YJ M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
5 FC 006 YJ M -57 kg
1
HOMER RICHARD
Kickboxtempel Ingolstadt e.V.
GERMANY
5 FC 006 YJ M -57 kg
2
Bučko Kristián
SLOVAKIA
SLOVAKIA
5 FC 007 YJ M -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
5 FC 007 YJ M -60 kg
1
Poropudas Anton
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
FINLAND
5 FC 007 YJ M -60 kg
2
KOLENOVIĆ IMRAN
Kickboxing klub
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
5 FC 007 YJ M -60 kg
3
JURAŠIĆ LUKAS
TIGAR KARLOVAC
CROATIA
5 FC 010 YJ M -71 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
5 FC 010 YJ M -71 kg
1
KORIAKIN MYKYTA
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
5 FC 010 YJ M -71 kg
2
KALAIDZIEV HRISTO
WAKO BULGARIA
BULGARIA
5 FC 012 YJ M -81 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
5 FC 012 YJ M -81 kg
1
Dvořáček Petr
Czech Fullcontact Union
CZECH REPUBLIC
5 FC 012 YJ M -81 kg
2
Mościcki Maciej
Polski Związek Kickboxingu
POLAND
5 FC 012 YJ M -81 kg
3
RADKOV RADOSLAV
WAKO BULGARIA
BULGARIA
5 FC 012 YJ M -81 kg
3
ĐULIĆ MEHMED
KBS BORAC JELAH
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
5 FC 024 OJ M -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
5 FC 024 OJ M -60 kg
1
Możdżyński Patryk
Polski Związek Kickboxingu
POLAND
5 FC 024 OJ M -60 kg
2
REZAEI REZA
KBV Erding e.V.
GERMANY
5 FC 026 OJ M -67 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
5 FC 026 OJ M -67 kg
1
ILL EUGEN
TV Altötting e.V.
GERMANY
5 FC 026 OJ M -67 kg
2
MYKHAYLICHENKO OLEKSANDR
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
5 FC 026 OJ M -67 kg
3
ŠEKETA LEONARDO
TIGAR KARLOVAC
CROATIA
5 FC 029 OJ M -81 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
5 FC 029 OJ M -81 kg
1
MELNYK ARTEM
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
5 FC 029 OJ M -81 kg
2
Stránik Adam
Czech Fullcontact Union
CZECH REPUBLIC
5 FC 033 OJ F -48 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
5 FC 033 OJ F -48 kg
1
DURSUN ASUDE
Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V.
GERMANY
5 FC 033 OJ F -48 kg
2
Kalánová Barbara
SLOVAKIA
SLOVAKIA
5 FC 035 OJ F -56 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
5 FC 035 OJ F -56 kg
1
STOEVA GORYANA
WAKO BULGARIA
BULGARIA
5 FC 035 OJ F -56 kg
2
Čonková Tamara
SLOVAKIA
SLOVAKIA
5 FC 035 OJ F -56 kg
3
Landsvik Børnes Sandra
Fana kickboxing club
NORWAY
5 FC 041 S M -54 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
5 FC 041 S M -54 kg
1
sciolla ivan
topten light revolution team
ITALY
5 FC 041 S M -54 kg
2
Jones Kieran
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation
WALES
5 FC 041 S M -54 kg
3
DĄBROWSKI PAWEŁ
KS BENIAMINEK
POLAND
5 FC 042 S M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
5 FC 042 S M -57 kg
1
PANETTA DANIELE
SAP TEAM ITALIA
ITALY
5 FC 042 S M -57 kg
2
LAHAFDOOZIAN SAHAND
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation
NORWAY
5 FC 043 S M -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
5 FC 043 S M -60 kg
1
MACPHERSON TOMMY HENRY
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation
NORWAY
5 FC 043 S M -60 kg
2
Franek Ondrej
FORTIS Lučenec
SLOVAKIA
5 FC 043 S M -60 kg
3
Avgayan Dawid
Polski Związek Kickboxingu
POLAND
5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg
1
BARRIOS GALARRETA MILTON
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation
NORWAY
5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg
2
Tramontana Damiano
topten light revolution team
ITALY
5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg
3
Sendín Óñiga Ruben
Escuela Kickboxing Élite Salamanca
SPAIN
5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg
3
Krawczyk Michał
Polski Związek Kickboxingu
POLAND
5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
1
Gorbics Gabor
Titan KBSE
HUNGARY
5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
2
Nguyen Rafał
Polski Związek Kickboxingu
POLAND
5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
3
GOLPIRA KIAN
KBV Erding e.V.
GERMANY
5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
3
MATHISEN TRULS
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation
NORWAY
5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
5
RZAYEV MURAD
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
1
Pokusa Jakub
Polski Związek Kickboxingu
POLAND
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
2
UYAN OMER CAN
WAKO Turkey
TURKEY
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
3
Brewer Scott
Fighting Fit Kickboxing Academy Lincoln
UNITED KINGDOM
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
3
Saurama Akseli
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
FINLAND
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
5
DANI DENIS
SAP TEAM ITALIA
ITALY
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
5
Gaassand Straume Patrick
Fana kickboxing club
NORWAY
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
5
Falk Kasper
BKM ARENA
DENMARK
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
5
Żabierek Dawid
Polski Związek Kickboxingu
POLAND
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
9
Korotchenkov Dmytro
GUARD Košice
SLOVAKIA
5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
1
GAASSAND STRAUME RAYMOND
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation
NORWAY
5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
2
LUEER STEFFEN
Kadgamala e.V.
GERMANY
5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
3
TRANQUILLO ROBERTO
SAP TEAM ITALIA
ITALY
5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
3
Przybylski Tomasz
Polski Związek Kickboxingu
POLAND
5 FC 048 S M -81 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
5 FC 048 S M -81 kg
1
PEMPEL GABRIEL
KBV Erding e.V.
GERMANY
5 FC 048 S M -81 kg
2
Sorger David
Team Gratwein
AUSTRIA
5 FC 050 S M -91 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
5 FC 050 S M -91 kg
1
Kubiszyn Mateusz
Polski Związek Kickboxingu
POLAND
5 FC 050 S M -91 kg
2
Gąszczak Rafał
Polski Związek Kickboxingu
POLAND
5 FC 050 S M -91 kg
3
AKSAN EKREM AHMET
WAKO Turkey
TURKEY
5 FC 050 S M -91 kg
3
Ashman Gareth
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation
WALES
5 FC 051 S M +91 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
5 FC 051 S M +91 kg
1
ZIVCIC ELMIN
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation
NORWAY
5 FC 051 S M +91 kg
2
Vida Balázs
Hegyesi Kick-box SE
HUNGARY
5 FC 051 S M +91 kg
3
Romero Gil David
Escuela Kickboxing Élite Salamanca
SPAIN
5 FC 052 S F -48 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
5 FC 052 S F -48 kg
1
Mośko Karolina
Polski Związek Kickboxingu
POLAND
5 FC 052 S F -48 kg
2
Marjanović Gordana
Kik Boks Klub INVICTUS
SERBIA
5 FC 052 S F -48 kg
3
Bergstrøm Tine Innvær
Tromsø Kickboxingklubb
NORWAY
5 FC 053 S F -52 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
5 FC 053 S F -52 kg
1
OBERMEIER TATJANA
KBV Erding e.V.
GERMANY
5 FC 053 S F -52 kg
2
GABRIELLA BUSA
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
5 FC 053 S F -52 kg
3
Lewandowska Sylwia
Polski Związek Kickboxingu
POLAND
5 FC 053 S F -52 kg
3
KNOBEL ANNA
KS BENIAMINEK
POLAND
5 FC 053 S F -52 kg
5
MICHENZI YLENIA
SAP TEAM ITALIA
ITALY
5 FC 053 S F -52 kg
5
GASPERINI FLAVIA
SAP TEAM ITALIA
ITALY
5 FC 053 S F -52 kg
5
Valmestadrod Ina
Tønsberg Kickboxing Club
NORWAY
5 FC 054 S F -56 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
5 FC 054 S F -56 kg
1
randall tennessee
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation
WALES
5 FC 054 S F -56 kg
2
Berg Andersen Charlotte
Champions Kickboxingklubb
NORWAY
5 FC 054 S F -56 kg
3
VOLLSTAD KRISTIN
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation
NORWAY
5 FC 054 S F -56 kg
3
Bordas Annamaria
Titan KBSE
HUNGARY
5 FC 054 S F -56 kg
5
Pyra Marta
Polski Związek Kickboxingu
POLAND
5 FC 054 S F -56 kg
5
Saczuk Paulina
Polski Związek Kickboxingu
POLAND
5 FC 054 S F -56 kg
5
LASOTA CAROLIN
Kickboxtempel Ingolstadt e.V.
GERMANY
5 FC 055 S F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
5 FC 055 S F -60 kg
1
NAESS THEA THERESE
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation
NORWAY
5 FC 055 S F -60 kg
2
Rinne Erika
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
FINLAND
5 FC 055 S F -60 kg
3
LINZ VICTORIA
Sportgemeinschaft Rödental
GERMANY
5 FC 055 S F -60 kg
3
Czerwińska Emilia
Polski Związek Kickboxingu
POLAND
5 FC 055 S F -60 kg
5
Radys Julia
Polski Związek Kickboxingu
POLAND
5 FC 055 S F -60 kg
5
MANGIONE VERONICA
SAP TEAM ITALIA
ITALY
5 FC 055 S F -60 kg
5
Dr. Megyeri Csilla
Titan KBSE
HUNGARY
5 FC 055 S F -60 kg
5
Strøm Camilla Alida
Fighter Kickboxingklubb
NORWAY
5 FC 056 S F -65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
5 FC 056 S F -65 kg
1
CARUSO CRISTINA
SAP TEAM ITALIA
ITALY
5 FC 056 S F -65 kg
2
SCHMIEDER HANNAH
Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V.
GERMANY
5 FC 056 S F -65 kg
3
Rogala Pola
Polski Związek Kickboxingu
POLAND
5 FC 057 S F -70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
5 FC 057 S F -70 kg
1
REITAN OKSNES BIRGIT
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation
NORWAY
5 FC 057 S F -70 kg
2
Dziedzic Karolina
Polski Związek Kickboxingu
POLAND
5 FC 057 S F -70 kg
3
SODJINOU ALINE
Sport Team Ottensen e.V.
GERMANY
5 FC 058 S F +70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
5 FC 058 S F +70 kg
1
Grøttem Marlene Farstad
Fighter Kickboxingklubb
NORWAY
5 FC 058 S F +70 kg
2
MERDIĆ JASMINA
KBS TITANIUM USORA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
6 LK 003 YJ M -48 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
6 LK 003 YJ M -48 kg
1
Silva Raul
Ko Team
PORTUGAL
6 LK 003 YJ M -48 kg
2
Gudelj Luka
Kbv Ratnik
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
6 LK 004 YJ M -51 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
6 LK 004 YJ M -51 kg
1
ASKEROV RYNAT
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
6 LK 004 YJ M -51 kg
2
Gyurov Zhivko
INTER
BULGARIA
6 LK 004 YJ M -51 kg
3
Hilário Ricardo
Ko Team
PORTUGAL
6 LK 004 YJ M -51 kg
3
SOCOLOV VLADIMIR
Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
6 LK 005 YJ M -54 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
6 LK 005 YJ M -54 kg
1
PETKOVIĆ IVAN
KBK VELEŽ
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
6 LK 005 YJ M -54 kg
2
Bosnjak Mustafa
KBS BORAC JELAH
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
6 LK 007 YJ M -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
6 LK 007 YJ M -60 kg
1
ATANASOV GEORGI
WAKO BULGARIA
BULGARIA
6 LK 007 YJ M -60 kg
2
Ruszkowski Dawid
MLKS Spider Złotów
POLAND
6 LK 007 YJ M -60 kg
3
Mester Ádám
PTE PEAC RFC küzdősport szakosztály
HUNGARY
6 LK 008 YJ M -63,5 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
6 LK 008 YJ M -63,5 kg
1
Adamczewski Kacper
Polski Związek Kickboxingu
POLAND
6 LK 008 YJ M -63,5 kg
2
MARGERI SALVATORE
RENDOKI91026
ITALY
6 LK 018 YJ F -56 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
6 LK 018 YJ F -56 kg
1
Kierczyńska Martyna
Legion Głogów
POLAND
6 LK 018 YJ F -56 kg
2
Grzegórska Paulina
PROYAMA Łask
POLAND
6 LK 018 YJ F -56 kg
3
BRKIC NEDA
Serbian kickboxing Federation
SERBIA
6 LK 019 YJ F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
6 LK 019 YJ F -60 kg
1
BOHATJUK TARA
Kickboxing klub
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
6 LK 019 YJ F -60 kg
2
Gierejko Julia
Ragnarok Bialystok
POLAND
6 LK 021 OJ M -51 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
6 LK 021 OJ M -51 kg
1
FURDEK DAVID
TIGAR KARLOVAC
CROATIA
6 LK 021 OJ M -51 kg
2
Czestkowski Patryk
Legion Głogów
POLAND
6 LK 023 OJ M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
6 LK 023 OJ M -57 kg
1
Gravela Antonio
S.S.D. Dynamic Center
ITALY
6 LK 023 OJ M -57 kg
2
Stępień Piotr
Polski Związek Kickboxingu
POLAND
6 LK 024 OJ M -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
6 LK 024 OJ M -60 kg
1
KUKHTA ROMAN
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
6 LK 024 OJ M -60 kg
2
KULIKOV VALERII
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
6 LK 024 OJ M -60 kg
3
PIRIC PREDRAG
Serbian kickboxing Federation
SERBIA
6 LK 025 OJ M -63,5 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
6 LK 025 OJ M -63,5 kg
1
LO CASCIO FRANCESCO
RENDOKI91026
ITALY
6 LK 025 OJ M -63,5 kg
2
LISII CVINTILIAN
Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
6 LK 025 OJ M -63,5 kg
3
ILIC ILIJA
Serbian kickboxing Federation
SERBIA
6 LK 025 OJ M -63,5 kg
3
STOSIC MLADEN
Serbian kickboxing Federation
SERBIA
6 LK 025 OJ M -63,5 kg
5
OZEROV DANYLO
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
6 LK 025 OJ M -63,5 kg
5
Crespim Francisco
Ko Team
PORTUGAL
6 LK 026 OJ M -67 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
6 LK 026 OJ M -67 kg
1
Vanka Luboš
Czech Fullcontact Union
CZECH REPUBLIC
6 LK 026 OJ M -67 kg
2
VLASENKO OLEKSANDR
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
6 LK 026 OJ M -67 kg
3
Lasota Tomasz
Polski Związek Kickboxingu
POLAND
6 LK 026 OJ M -67 kg
3
CVETKOVIC STEFAN
Serbian kickboxing Federation
SERBIA
6 LK 026 OJ M -67 kg
5
ARAÚJO RAFAEL
Ko Team
PORTUGAL
6 LK 027 OJ M -71 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
6 LK 027 OJ M -71 kg
1
RADEV DOBROSLAV
WAKO BULGARIA
BULGARIA
6 LK 027 OJ M -71 kg
2
NIKOLOV NIKOLA
WAKO BULGARIA
BULGARIA
6 LK 027 OJ M -71 kg
3
Costa Duarte
Ko Team
PORTUGAL
6 LK 028 OJ M -75 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
6 LK 028 OJ M -75 kg
1
Bognar Daniel
Budosportwien
AUSTRIA
6 LK 028 OJ M -75 kg
2
MILENKOVIC NEMANJA
Serbian kickboxing Federation
SERBIA
6 LK 029 OJ M -81 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
6 LK 029 OJ M -81 kg
1
Niemiero Michał
Polski Związek Kickboxingu
POLAND
6 LK 029 OJ M -81 kg
2
KALININ DANIIL
WAKO Israel
ISRAEL
6 LK 034 OJ F -52 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
6 LK 034 OJ F -52 kg
1
VEIC STASA
Serbian kickboxing Federation
SERBIA
6 LK 034 OJ F -52 kg
2
Świca Julia
Legion Głogów
POLAND
6 LK 034 OJ F -52 kg
3
Mądraszewska Aleksandra
Polski Związek Kickboxingu
POLAND
6 LK 034 OJ F -52 kg
3
Kruder Katharina
Budosportwien
AUSTRIA
6 LK 037 OJ F -65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
6 LK 037 OJ F -65 kg
1
RAPAIC ALEKSANDRA
Serbian kickboxing Federation
SERBIA
6 LK 037 OJ F -65 kg
2
Woźniak Patrycja
Polski Związek Kickboxingu
POLAND
6 LK 037 OJ F -65 kg
3
Gołębowska Magda
PROYAMA Łask
POLAND
6 LK 037 OJ F -65 kg
3
OKHOTNIK OLEKSANDRA
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
6 LK 041 S M -54 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
6 LK 041 S M -54 kg
1
RUDENKO ARTUR
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
6 LK 041 S M -54 kg
2
ALIIEV ABBAS
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
6 LK 041 S M -54 kg
3
OZDEMIR DURMUS
WAKO Turkey
TURKEY
6 LK 042 S M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
6 LK 042 S M -57 kg
1
HYDA VLADYSLAV
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
6 LK 042 S M -57 kg
2
Obara Krystian
Polski Związek Kickboxingu
POLAND
6 LK 043 S M -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
6 LK 043 S M -60 kg
1
MANUILENKO VITALII
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
6 LK 043 S M -60 kg
2
MEMEDOVSKI DANIJEL
Serbian kickboxing Federation
SERBIA
6 LK 043 S M -60 kg
3
BUKVIC SEDAD
Serbian kickboxing Federation
SERBIA
6 LK 043 S M -60 kg
3
Trotti Gianluca
A.S.D. Pro Kick Team Campiglia
ITALY
6 LK 043 S M -60 kg
5
Antonelli Riccardo
Profighting Apiro
ITALY
6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
1
CVETANOVIC MARKO
Serbian kickboxing Federation
SERBIA
6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
2
OVSIIENKO KYRYLO
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
3
Ogryzek Jakub
Klub Sportów Walki Sokół Jarosław
POLAND
6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
3
Krzyżaniak Kamil
Polski Związek Kickboxingu
POLAND
6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
5
Sadihovs Zaurs
Latvian Kickboxing federation
LATVIA
6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
5
Abbasi Yassin
Bispebjerg Kickboxing
DENMARK
6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
1
SABAR YAROSLAV
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
2
STOJANOVIC NIKOLA
Serbian kickboxing Federation
SERBIA
6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
3
Sinanović Edin
Kickboxing akademija Ilidža
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
3
Moravec Radek
Czech Fullcontact Union
CZECH REPUBLIC
6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
1
Kaczmarczyk Łukasz
Polski Związek Kickboxingu
POLAND
6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
2
ZAKIRKO ARTUR
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
3
Dacic Remzija
Montenegro
MONTENEGRO
6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
3
NAICHUK VADYM
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
5
OZEROV VALENTYN
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
5
Piskorz Damian
Polski Związek Kickboxingu
POLAND
6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
5
MELENIVSKYI ANDRII
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
5
KURAL UGUR
WAKO Turkey
TURKEY
6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
9
PACE SAMUELE
RENDOKI91026
ITALY
6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
9
DANICHEV STANISLAV
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
1
MEKHBALYIEV SAMIR
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
2
MYKHAILYTSIA PAVLO
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
3
MLADEN PESUT
Serbian kickboxing Federation
SERBIA
6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
3
Sembera Manuel
WAKO Austria
AUSTRIA
6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
5
Bata Zoltán
Makó Budo Klub
HUNGARY
6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
5
SYROTENKO ANDRII
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
6 LK 048 S M -81 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
6 LK 048 S M -81 kg
1
STOSIC NIKOLA
Serbian kickboxing Federation
SERBIA
6 LK 048 S M -81 kg
2
Antonelli Franco
Profighting Apiro
ITALY
6 LK 048 S M -81 kg
3
Domalik Bartek
Polski Związek Kickboxingu
POLAND
6 LK 048 S M -81 kg
3
PERETIATKO YURII
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
6 LK 048 S M -81 kg
5
DROBNJAK NIKOLA
CBS Tešanj Tešanj
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
6 LK 048 S M -81 kg
5
Silva Gil
Ko Team
PORTUGAL
6 LK 049 S M -86 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
6 LK 049 S M -86 kg
1
Frątczak Kacper
Polski Związek Kickboxingu
POLAND
6 LK 049 S M -86 kg
2
BOHOVYCH SERHII
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
6 LK 049 S M -86 kg
3
ZUBCHUK IURII
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
6 LK 049 S M -86 kg
3
Dragović Dejan
KBK VELEŽ
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
6 LK 050 S M -91 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
6 LK 050 S M -91 kg
1
DZEPINA BOJAN
Serbian kickboxing Federation
SERBIA
6 LK 050 S M -91 kg
2
Žuljević Luka
UNI RENT KICKBOXING KLUB KAŠTELA CROATIA
CROATIA
6 LK 050 S M -91 kg
3
Grzęda Dominik
Polski Związek Kickboxingu
POLAND
6 LK 050 S M -91 kg
3
STRATULAT ION
Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
6 LK 051 S M +91 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
6 LK 051 S M +91 kg
1
HREITSAR MAKSYM
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
6 LK 051 S M +91 kg
2
FILIPOVIC NIKOLA
Serbian kickboxing Federation
SERBIA
6 LK 051 S M +91 kg
3
Abood al Hassani Adam
Polski Związek Kickboxingu
POLAND
6 LK 052 S F -48 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
6 LK 052 S F -48 kg
1
Kubiak Karolina
PROYAMA Łask
POLAND
6 LK 052 S F -48 kg
2
MOVCHAN ANZHELA
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
6 LK 053 S F -52 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
6 LK 053 S F -52 kg
1
BUKVIC SAIDA
Serbian kickboxing Federation
SERBIA
6 LK 053 S F -52 kg
2
Railio Wilma
GB Gym
FINLAND
6 LK 053 S F -52 kg
3
Lombardi Laura
QuadraroKickboxing
ITALY
6 LK 053 S F -52 kg
3
Castello Ruiz Maria Jose
Escuela Kickboxing Élite Salamanca
SPAIN
6 LK 053 S F -52 kg
5
Regvat Lucija
Zagreb Team
CROATIA
6 LK 053 S F -52 kg
5
Zsiga Melinda
Twins Gym
HUNGARY
6 LK 053 S F -52 kg
5
DERESH LIUBOV
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
6 LK 054 S F -56 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
6 LK 054 S F -56 kg
1
LUKAC AJLA
Serbian kickboxing Federation
SERBIA
6 LK 054 S F -56 kg
2
Rakoczi Renata
Titan KBSE
HUNGARY
6 LK 054 S F -56 kg
3
KONDRATOVA ZHANNA
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
6 LK 054 S F -56 kg
3
OSETSKA ANTONINA
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
6 LK 054 S F -56 kg
5
Petrovic Anastazija
Montenegro
MONTENEGRO
6 LK 054 S F -56 kg
5
KELCEC JULIA
Combat Berlin e.V
GERMANY
6 LK 055 S F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
6 LK 055 S F -60 kg
1
Konya Katalin
Bispebjerg Kickboxing
DENMARK
6 LK 055 S F -60 kg
2
Nasso Piera
ASD PKT
ITALY
6 LK 055 S F -60 kg
3
DEMCHENKO YULIIA
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
6 LK 055 S F -60 kg
3
Sacripanti Laura
Kick Boxing Team Cipriani
ITALY
6 LK 056 S F -65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
6 LK 056 S F -65 kg
1
Cmárová Veronika
SLOVAKIA
SLOVAKIA
6 LK 056 S F -65 kg
2
KERI VALENTINA
Serbian kickboxing Federation
SERBIA
6 LK 056 S F -65 kg
3
Cedola Denise
ASD PKT
ITALY
6 LK 056 S F -65 kg
3
Belik Tímea
Titan KBSE
HUNGARY
6 LK 056 S F -65 kg
5
BAŠIĆ MERIMA
Kickboxing klub
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
6 LK 056 S F -65 kg
5
MALTSEVA BOZHENA
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
6 LK 057 S F -70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
6 LK 057 S F -70 kg
1
MISHCHENKO ULIANA
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
6 LK 057 S F -70 kg
2
SOKOL ALBINA
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
7 K1 004 YJ M -51 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 004 YJ M -51 kg
1
MYKHAILOV DANYLO
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
7 K1 004 YJ M -51 kg
2
Kobus Jakub
KS Sporty Walki Piła
POLAND
7 K1 005 YJ M -54 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 005 YJ M -54 kg
1
Woźniak Piotr
KS Sporty Walki Piła
POLAND
7 K1 005 YJ M -54 kg
2
SGAMBATO DAVIDE
ASD TEAM MARCEDDU
ITALY
7 K1 006 YJ M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 006 YJ M -57 kg
1
DRASKOVIC BOGDAN
Serbian kickboxing Federation
SERBIA
7 K1 006 YJ M -57 kg
2
YEFIMENKO OLEKSANDR
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
7 K1 006 YJ M -57 kg
3
STAROVOIT MAKSYM
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
7 K1 006 YJ M -57 kg
3
MDAH AMIT ZEID
WAKO Israel
ISRAEL
7 K1 006 YJ M -57 kg
5
Verboveckis Kirils
Latvian Kickboxing federation
LATVIA
7 K1 006 YJ M -57 kg
5
Drajer Marcel
MLKS Spider Złotów
POLAND
7 K1 006 YJ M -57 kg
5
TODOROV EDRIAN
WAKO BULGARIA
BULGARIA
7 K1 007 YJ M -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 007 YJ M -60 kg
1
Prudêncio Gonçalo
Ko Team
PORTUGAL
7 K1 007 YJ M -60 kg
2
Sládek Martin
CBS Perun Gym Trnava
SLOVAKIA
7 K1 008 YJ M -63,5 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 008 YJ M -63,5 kg
1
NIKOLIC JOVAN
Serbian kickboxing Federation
SERBIA
7 K1 008 YJ M -63,5 kg
2
BYSTROV KYRYLO
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
7 K1 008 YJ M -63,5 kg
3
TIUTIUNNYK VALERII
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
7 K1 008 YJ M -63,5 kg
3
STENKO BOHDAN
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
7 K1 008 YJ M -63,5 kg
5
Kloza Damian
Polski Związek Kickboxingu
POLAND
7 K1 008 YJ M -63,5 kg
5
Micka Erik
Czech Fullcontact Union
CZECH REPUBLIC
7 K1 008 YJ M -63,5 kg
5
Rehák Márk
Re-gym
HUNGARY
7 K1 009 YJ M -67 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 009 YJ M -67 kg
1
Siek Dawid
Polski Związek Kickboxingu
POLAND
7 K1 009 YJ M -67 kg
2
Dichio Michele
ASD Nuova Athena Club 2002
ITALY
7 K1 010 YJ M -71 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 010 YJ M -71 kg
1
Čulík Adrián
SLOVAKIA
SLOVAKIA
7 K1 010 YJ M -71 kg
2
Abramowicz Damian
Polski Związek Kickboxingu
POLAND
7 K1 010 YJ M -71 kg
3
Flack Márk
Békéscsabai Lakótelepi SE
HUNGARY
7 K1 010 YJ M -71 kg
3
Varga Kristóf
Re-gym
HUNGARY
7 K1 011 YJ M -75 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 011 YJ M -75 kg
1
PETROV DIMITAR
WAKO BULGARIA
BULGARIA
7 K1 011 YJ M -75 kg
2
Rymarowicz Jakub
Polski Związek Kickboxingu
POLAND
7 K1 011 YJ M -75 kg
3
Dodonov Kirill
ISRAEL
ISRAEL
7 K1 011 YJ M -75 kg
3
KNEZIC NEMANJA
Serbian kickboxing Federation
SERBIA
7 K1 013 YJ M +81 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 013 YJ M +81 kg
1
SMIGIC UROS
Serbian kickboxing Federation
SERBIA
7 K1 013 YJ M +81 kg
2
Ladover Bálint
PTE PEAC RFC küzdősport szakosztály
HUNGARY
7 K1 017 YJ F -52 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 017 YJ F -52 kg
1
Vacková Valentina
Czech Fullcontact Union
CZECH REPUBLIC
7 K1 017 YJ F -52 kg
2
Jorge Catarina
Ko Team
PORTUGAL
7 K1 017 YJ F -52 kg
3
Wajman Natalia
Legion Głogów
POLAND
7 K1 017 YJ F -52 kg
3
PRICA ALISA
Serbian kickboxing Federation
SERBIA
7 K1 022 OJ M -54 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 022 OJ M -54 kg
1
CAZACU MAXIM
Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
7 K1 022 OJ M -54 kg
2
IVANOV VIKTOR
WAKO BULGARIA
BULGARIA
7 K1 022 OJ M -54 kg
3
SKLIAR DMYTRO
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
7 K1 022 OJ M -54 kg
3
MOR- ALON GUY
WAKO Israel
ISRAEL
7 K1 023 OJ M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 023 OJ M -57 kg
1
BESPIATYI OLEH
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
7 K1 023 OJ M -57 kg
2
Nitecki Patrik
SLOVAKIA
SLOVAKIA
7 K1 023 OJ M -57 kg
3
FILIPOV VLADIMIR
Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
7 K1 023 OJ M -57 kg
3
Teixeira Fábio
Ko Team
PORTUGAL
7 K1 023 OJ M -57 kg
5
MILOŠEVIĆ IGOR
Kik boks klub kosovska mitrovica
SERBIA
7 K1 024 OJ M -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 024 OJ M -60 kg
1
Gunia Adrian
Polski Związek Kickboxingu
POLAND
7 K1 024 OJ M -60 kg
2
Blažo Matej
RAPTORS TRNAVA
SLOVAKIA
7 K1 024 OJ M -60 kg
3
Costa Wilson
Ko Team
PORTUGAL
7 K1 025 OJ M -63,5 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 025 OJ M -63,5 kg
1
SABAR KOSTIANTYN
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
7 K1 025 OJ M -63,5 kg
2
Sivák Václav
Czech Fullcontact Union
CZECH REPUBLIC
7 K1 025 OJ M -63,5 kg
3
PAVELKO ZAKHAR
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
7 K1 025 OJ M -63,5 kg
3
Szána Patrik
Perfect Fight Club
HUNGARY
7 K1 025 OJ M -63,5 kg
5
NETZER ROEE
WAKO Israel
ISRAEL
7 K1 025 OJ M -63,5 kg
5
Danylko Bohdan
Young Wolf Chief SE /Team Lelekács
HUNGARY
7 K1 025 OJ M -63,5 kg
5
Hołodniuk Miłosz
Polski Związek Kickboxingu
POLAND
7 K1 026 OJ M -67 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 026 OJ M -67 kg
1
HOSHEV OLEKSANDR
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
7 K1 026 OJ M -67 kg
2
VOLODIN YAN
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
7 K1 026 OJ M -67 kg
3
VASS CHRISTOPHER
Kickboxtempel Ingolstadt e.V.
GERMANY
7 K1 026 OJ M -67 kg
3
DINCIC MARKO
Serbian kickboxing Federation
SERBIA
7 K1 026 OJ M -67 kg
5
El Gharbi Amin
WAKO Austria
AUSTRIA
7 K1 026 OJ M -67 kg
5
Kunya Noel
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E
HUNGARY
7 K1 027 OJ M -71 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 027 OJ M -71 kg
1
HASIUK SVIATOSLAV
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
7 K1 027 OJ M -71 kg
2
Laska Bence
Re-gym
HUNGARY
7 K1 028 OJ M -75 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 028 OJ M -75 kg
1
HRISTOV TEODOR
WAKO BULGARIA
BULGARIA
7 K1 028 OJ M -75 kg
2
Košar Vito
Zagreb Team
CROATIA
7 K1 029 OJ M -81 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 029 OJ M -81 kg
1
PAVLIUK OLEKSANDR
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
7 K1 029 OJ M -81 kg
2
Kuźniak Michał
Polski Związek Kickboxingu
POLAND
7 K1 029 OJ M -81 kg
3
MILJKOVIC NIKOLA
Serbian kickboxing Federation
SERBIA
7 K1 030 OJ M -86 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 030 OJ M -86 kg
1
Zawłocki Filip
Polski Związek Kickboxingu
POLAND
7 K1 030 OJ M -86 kg
2
Kuźniak Sebastian
Bartoszycka Szkoła Taekwon-do
POLAND
7 K1 030 OJ M -86 kg
3
Fernandes Iuri
Ko Team
PORTUGAL
7 K1 031 OJ M -91 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 031 OJ M -91 kg
1
Lulaj Elios
ASD PKT
ITALY
7 K1 031 OJ M -91 kg
2
Kristek Adam
CBS Perun Gym Trnava
SLOVAKIA
7 K1 033 OJ F -48 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 033 OJ F -48 kg
1
COHEN SHIR
WAKO Israel
ISRAEL
7 K1 033 OJ F -48 kg
2
ZECIRI SARA
Serbian kickboxing Federation
SERBIA
7 K1 033 OJ F -48 kg
3
Szelest Izabela
Polski Związek Kickboxingu
POLAND
7 K1 034 OJ F -52 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 034 OJ F -52 kg
1
Roggio Irene
ASD PKT
ITALY
7 K1 034 OJ F -52 kg
2
Al-Saffu Noora
GB Gym
FINLAND
7 K1 034 OJ F -52 kg
3
Niemyjska Magdalena
Polski Związek Kickboxingu
POLAND
7 K1 034 OJ F -52 kg
3
Stanoeva Erika
Czech Fullcontact Union
CZECH REPUBLIC
7 K1 034 OJ F -52 kg
5
Mayerová Barbora
SLOVAKIA
SLOVAKIA
7 K1 034 OJ F -52 kg
5
DEMIROVA EDJE
WAKO BULGARIA
BULGARIA
7 K1 035 OJ F -56 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 035 OJ F -56 kg
1
MARTYNIUK ALINA
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
7 K1 035 OJ F -56 kg
2
Świzdor Katarzyna
Klub Sportów Walki Sokół Jarosław
POLAND
7 K1 036 OJ F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 036 OJ F -60 kg
1
GALINOVA POLINA
WAKO BULGARIA
BULGARIA
7 K1 036 OJ F -60 kg
2
Mariani Maria
Ko Team
PORTUGAL
7 K1 041 S M -54 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 041 S M -54 kg
1
SERDIUK OLEKSII
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
7 K1 041 S M -54 kg
2
KURBONOV KHADISKHON
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
7 K1 042 S M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 042 S M -57 kg
1
Akyar Sadi Can
WAKO Austria
AUSTRIA
7 K1 042 S M -57 kg
2
HERASYMENKO SERHII
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
7 K1 042 S M -57 kg
3
Vasconcelos Pedro
Ko Team
PORTUGAL
7 K1 042 S M -57 kg
3
Duarte Fábio
Ko Team
PORTUGAL
7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
1
SEMENCHUK MAKSYM
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
2
GIAKOUMIS ANGELOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
3
Rezai Zekria
WAKO Austria
AUSTRIA
7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
3
Lawrence Korede
Tuusulan nyrkkeilyseura
FINLAND
7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
5
Gwaj Michał
Ragnarok Bialystok
POLAND
7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
5
Soboń Robert
Polski Związek Kickboxingu
POLAND
7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
5
Filice Maicol
ASD TEAM MARCEDDU
ITALY
7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
5
KAGAN EITAN AHARON
WAKO Israel
ISRAEL
7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
9
ZAICHENKO SERHII
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
9
Faragó Roland
Thai Box Gym Halásztelek
HUNGARY
7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
9
SZAJKO JAN
Kickboxtempel Ingolstadt e.V.
GERMANY
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
1
SANANZADE ORFAN
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
2
HABASH ANTOINE
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
3
Orsini Andrea
ASD TEAM MARCEDDU
ITALY
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
3
Pala Martin
Czech Fullcontact Union
CZECH REPUBLIC
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
5
Viegas Daniel
Ko Team
PORTUGAL
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
5
Sembera Mathias
WAKO Austria
AUSTRIA
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
1
UKRAINETS OLEKSANDR
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
2
BAZIUK BOHDAN
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
3
YARMAK VLADYSLAV
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
3
RUSETSKYY DMYTRO
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
5
Novak Marco
Hanuman gym Bratislava
SLOVAKIA
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
5
KURT LIDOR
WAKO Israel
ISRAEL
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
5
CARABET VALERIU
Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
5
LAZAREV MIHAIL
Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
9
Suomela Lauri
Kickboxing Team Oulu
FINLAND
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
9
Benben Michał
Gladiators Bełchatów
POLAND
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
9
ADJOUDJ Asaël
TEAM ADJOUDJ
FRANCE
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
1
TSVIK OLEH
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
2
MIJAJLOVIC SLOBODAN
Serbian kickboxing Federation
SERBIA
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
3
Pires Bassó
Ko Team
PORTUGAL
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
3
MAVROMATIDIS ALEXANDROS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
5
Topczewski Krystian
Ragnarok Bialystok
POLAND
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
5
DUBINA VITALII
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
5
Ibabao Jesper
Bispebjerg Kickboxing
DENMARK
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
5
REBBANI OUSSAMA
ASD TEAM MARCEDDU
ITALY
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
9
Jakubowski Mateusz
Polski Związek Kickboxingu
POLAND
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
9
Rissai Bence
Fontana Kick-Box SE
HUNGARY
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
9
MINCHEV MIHAIL
WAKO BULGARIA
BULGARIA
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
1
BEDNIN DMYTRO
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
2
TIURMENKO VLADYSLAV
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
3
Konský Vladimir
SLOVAKIA
SLOVAKIA
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
3
MARKANOVIC STEFAN
Serbian kickboxing Federation
SERBIA
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
5
Stelsovský Jakub
Czech Fullcontact Union
CZECH REPUBLIC
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
5
ALESSIO ZELONI
ASD TEAM MARCEDDU
ITALY
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
5
Mago Csaba
Fontana Kick-Box SE
HUNGARY
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
5
Kalapos Dávid
Gönczi Team Se
HUNGARY
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
9
DAKOVIC MILOS
Serbian kickboxing Federation
SERBIA
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
9
Garaj Pavol
SLOVAKIA
SLOVAKIA
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
1
MENKOVIC ALEKSANDAR
Serbian kickboxing Federation
SERBIA
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
2
LYASHENKO YANIS
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
3
Cikarevic Daniel
WAKO Austria
AUSTRIA
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
3
FOSTENKO VLADYSLAV
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
5
Buzás Levente
PitBull team Soroksár Sportegyesület
HUNGARY
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
5
SMILIC JOVAN
Kik boks klub kosovska mitrovica
SERBIA
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
5
SUMTSOV OLEKSII
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
5
Kaleta Dominik
Polski Związek Kickboxingu
POLAND
7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
1
JALOVI LJUBO
Serbian kickboxing Federation
SERBIA
7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
2
CVJETICANIN MILOS
Serbian kickboxing Federation
SERBIA
7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
3
KOLIADA VADYM
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
7 K1 050 S M -91 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 050 S M -91 kg
1
SHCHERBATIUK ROMAN
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
7 K1 050 S M -91 kg
2
DRAGIC SASA
Serbian kickboxing Federation
SERBIA
7 K1 050 S M -91 kg
3
Nzoyibuka Rodrigue
Bergen Kickboxing club
NORWAY
7 K1 050 S M -91 kg
3
Hutník Juraj
GUARD Košice
SLOVAKIA
7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
1
HOLOVATIUK ROMAN
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
2
Bławdziewicz Michał
PALESTRA Warszawa
POLAND
7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
3
MITRIC STRAHINJA
Serbian kickboxing Federation
SERBIA
7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
3
Vujovic Miroslav
Montenegro
MONTENEGRO
7 K1 052 S F -48 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 052 S F -48 kg
1
Strnadová Klára
Czech Fullcontact Union
CZECH REPUBLIC
7 K1 052 S F -48 kg
2
BACHMATCHI JESSICA
Kickboxtempel Ingolstadt e.V.
GERMANY
7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
1
Kerlehová Michaela
Czech Fullcontact Union
CZECH REPUBLIC
7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
2
BERNILE MARTINA
RENDOKI91026
ITALY
7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
3
Calado Inês
Ko Team
PORTUGAL
7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
1
KORKOSHKO VIKTORIIA
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM
UKRAINE
7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
2
Hartikainen Hanna-Riikka
Tampereen Ju-jutsukoulu
FINLAND
7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
3
Petríková Veronika
SLOVAKIA
SLOVAKIA
7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
3
JOVANA MILOVANOVIC
Serbian kickboxing Federation
SERBIA
7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
5
PAGLIAROLI MARIKA
A.S.D. YAMA TEAM
ITALY
7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
5
DJEKIC MARINA
Serbian kickboxing Federation
SERBIA
7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
5
PREPSZL ANGELIKA
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
5
Honkonen Essi
Jyväskylän JIGOTAI Kickboxing
FINLAND
7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
9
Yvon Yael
WAKO Austria
AUSTRIA
7 K1 055 S F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 055 S F -60 kg
1
BJELOGRLIC MILANA
Serbian kickboxing Federation
SERBIA
7 K1 055 S F -60 kg
2
KRISZTINA LEHOTA
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy
HUNGARY
7 K1 055 S F -60 kg
3
Cmárová Lucia
SLOVAKIA
SLOVAKIA
7 K1 055 S F -60 kg
3
Szabova Lucia
Hanuman gym Bratislava
SLOVAKIA
7 K1 055 S F -60 kg
5
Dunk Helle
Bispebjerg Kickboxing
DENMARK
7 K1 055 S F -60 kg
5
Musikka Kaisa
Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
FINLAND
7 K1 056 S F -65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 056 S F -65 kg
1
MANIC TEODORA
Serbian kickboxing Federation
SERBIA
7 K1 056 S F -65 kg
2
Sinkkonen Virve
Kushin-Kan
FINLAND
7 K1 056 S F -65 kg
3
CAPPUCCI PAOLA
ASD TEAM MARCEDDU
ITALY
7 K1 056 S F -65 kg
3
Fendrichová Martina
Czech Fullcontact Union
CZECH REPUBLIC
7 K1 057 S F -70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 057 S F -70 kg
1
Filipová Alexandra
SLOVAKIA
SLOVAKIA
7 K1 057 S F -70 kg
2
Hämälä Petra
Kickboxing Team Oulu
FINLAND
7 K1 057 S F -70 kg
3
Hänninen Mirjam
Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
FINLAND
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-04 11:23:51 CEST +02:00)