Results
Bristol Open 2018 - Results
Search:
CSV Export
001 PF Pee wee Boys -20kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF Pee wee Boys -20kg
1
Leonard Joshua
Hicks Karate School of Excellence
UNITED KINGDOM
001 PF Pee wee Boys -20kg
2
Bowler Watkins Caio
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation
WALES
002 PF Pee wee Boys +20kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
002 PF Pee wee Boys +20kg
1
magalhaes theo
Evolution Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
002 PF Pee wee Boys +20kg
2
Janjua Ibrahim
Northwest warriors
UNITED KINGDOM
002 PF Pee wee Boys +20kg
3
Green Cody
NSKA
UNITED KINGDOM
002 PF Pee wee Boys +20kg
3
Lamey Roman
Team SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
002 PF Pee wee Boys +20kg
5
Jones Alex
Nemesis Kickboxing Academy
SPAIN
002 PF Pee wee Boys +20kg
5
Allen Alfie
Epic Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
002 PF Pee wee Boys +20kg
5
Jankauskas Tajus
Hicks Karate School of Excellence
UNITED KINGDOM
002 PF Pee wee Boys +20kg
5
Leonard Joshua
Hicks Karate School of Excellence
UNITED KINGDOM
002 PF Pee wee Boys +20kg
9
Bowler Watkins Caio
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation
WALES
002 PF Pee wee Boys +20kg
9
Allen Alfie
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
005 PF Boys All Levels -25kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
005 PF Boys All Levels -25kg
1
Sweeting Sonny
Closed Combat Arena
UNITED KINGDOM
005 PF Boys All Levels -25kg
2
Lennan Ciaran
Raijin Martial Arts Academy
SCOTLAND
005 PF Boys All Levels -25kg
3
Pollard Harvey
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
005 PF Boys All Levels -25kg
3
Langford Henry
CMA Freestyle
UNITED KINGDOM
005 PF Boys All Levels -25kg
5
buckley bailey
kma scorpion martial arts
WALES
005 PF Boys All Levels -25kg
5
Fowler Alfie
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
005 PF Boys All Levels -25kg
5
Profitt Oliver
Hicks Karate School of Excellence
UNITED KINGDOM
005 PF Boys All Levels -25kg
5
lagdon alfie
kma scorpion martial arts
WALES
005 PF Boys All Levels -25kg
9
Startin Archie
Team SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
005 PF Boys All Levels -25kg
9
Thomson Kenzi
Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing
UNITED KINGDOM
006 PF Boys All Levels -28kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
006 PF Boys All Levels -28kg
1
Clarke Nathan
TMA Ireland
IRELAND
006 PF Boys All Levels -28kg
2
Tiskus Matas
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing
UNITED KINGDOM
006 PF Boys All Levels -28kg
3
Lamey Roman
Team SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
006 PF Boys All Levels -28kg
3
Carnegie Larrell
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing
UNITED KINGDOM
006 PF Boys All Levels -28kg
5
Clayton Oscar
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing
UNITED KINGDOM
006 PF Boys All Levels -28kg
5
Cooper Leo
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
006 PF Boys All Levels -28kg
5
Profitt Oliver
Hicks Karate School of Excellence
UNITED KINGDOM
006 PF Boys All Levels -28kg
5
Rowe Luke
Team Byrne
UNITED KINGDOM
006 PF Boys All Levels -28kg
9
Langford Henry
CMA Freestyle
UNITED KINGDOM
006 PF Boys All Levels -28kg
9
Swaby Koby
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad
UNITED KINGDOM
007 PF Boys All Levels -32kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
007 PF Boys All Levels -32kg
1
An Lucas
Team Byrne
UNITED KINGDOM
007 PF Boys All Levels -32kg
2
Chapman Ryan
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
007 PF Boys All Levels -32kg
3
Macdonald Sean
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
007 PF Boys All Levels -32kg
3
Bray Finley
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
007 PF Boys All Levels -32kg
5
Trenoweth Ethan
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
007 PF Boys All Levels -32kg
5
Dudley Dominic
Team Byrne
UNITED KINGDOM
007 PF Boys All Levels -32kg
5
Clarke Nathan
TMA Ireland
IRELAND
007 PF Boys All Levels -32kg
5
Rowe Luke
Team Byrne
UNITED KINGDOM
008 PF Boys All Levels +32kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
008 PF Boys All Levels +32kg
1
Gliniecki Brodie
Raijin Martial Arts Academy
SCOTLAND
008 PF Boys All Levels +32kg
2
Macdonald Sean
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
008 PF Boys All Levels +32kg
3
An Lucas
Team Byrne
UNITED KINGDOM
008 PF Boys All Levels +32kg
3
Daniels Sebastian
CMA Freestyle
UNITED KINGDOM
008 PF Boys All Levels +32kg
5
Atiq Elias
Wolfpack UK
UNITED KINGDOM
008 PF Boys All Levels +32kg
5
Dudley Dominic
Team Byrne
UNITED KINGDOM
008 PF Boys All Levels +32kg
5
Thomas Alfie
Two Dragons Martial Arts Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
008 PF Boys All Levels +32kg
5
Pavlov Anatolij
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
008 PF Boys All Levels +32kg
9
Doherty William
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
008 PF Boys All Levels +32kg
9
Sharpe Ben
Team SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
008 PF Boys All Levels +32kg
9
Skinner Aiden
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad
UNITED KINGDOM
008 PF Boys All Levels +32kg
9
thomas finnley
kma scorpion martial arts
WALES
008 PF Boys All Levels +32kg
9
Scott Dominic
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
008 PF Boys All Levels +32kg
9
Davies Leighton
Two Dragons Martial Arts Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
009 PF Girls All Levels -25kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
009 PF Girls All Levels -25kg
1
Roberts Nyla
Wolfpack UK
UNITED KINGDOM
009 PF Girls All Levels -25kg
2
Doyle Sophie
Hicks Karate School of Excellence
UNITED KINGDOM
009 PF Girls All Levels -25kg
3
OReilly Chloe
Team SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
010 PF Girls All Levels -28kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
010 PF Girls All Levels -28kg
1
Roberts Nyla
Wolfpack UK
UNITED KINGDOM
010 PF Girls All Levels -28kg
2
Wilkes Lerayah
Team Kode Red
UNITED KINGDOM
010 PF Girls All Levels -28kg
3
Evans Emily
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation
UNITED KINGDOM
010 PF Girls All Levels -28kg
3
OReilly Chloe
Team SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
010 PF Girls All Levels -28kg
5
Doyle Teia
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
010 PF Girls All Levels -28kg
5
Doyle Sophie
Hicks Karate School of Excellence
UNITED KINGDOM
011 PF Girls All Levels -32kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
011 PF Girls All Levels -32kg
1
Barnett Sky
T UK Stratford
ENGLAND
011 PF Girls All Levels -32kg
2
Wilkes Lerayah
Team Kode Red
UNITED KINGDOM
011 PF Girls All Levels -32kg
3
Doyle Teia
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
011 PF Girls All Levels -32kg
3
evans Lily
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation
WALES
012 PF Girls All Levels +32kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
012 PF Girls All Levels +32kg
1
Blaut Victoria
Northwest warriors
UNITED KINGDOM
012 PF Girls All Levels +32kg
2
Doyle Teia
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
012 PF Girls All Levels +32kg
3
Cooper Anayah
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
012 PF Girls All Levels +32kg
3
Hawkes Ella
Team SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
012 PF Girls All Levels +32kg
5
salberg seren
kma scorpion martial arts
WALES
012 PF Girls All Levels +32kg
5
McHardy Katie
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
012 PF Girls All Levels +32kg
5
Hicks Sophie
Hicks Karate School of Excellence
UNITED KINGDOM
012 PF Girls All Levels +32kg
5
Skyrme Niamh
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
013 PF YC Boys All Levels -28kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
013 PF YC Boys All Levels -28kg
1
Fellender Evans Alex
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
013 PF YC Boys All Levels -28kg
2
Mitchell Cassius
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
013 PF YC Boys All Levels -28kg
3
Singh Denis
Tigerstyle Sports Karate
UNITED KINGDOM
013 PF YC Boys All Levels -28kg
3
Haydon Josh
Tigerstyle Sports Karate
UNITED KINGDOM
013 PF YC Boys All Levels -28kg
5
LAW ROBBIE
Alfs Blackbelt Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
013 PF YC Boys All Levels -28kg
5
Green Jaydan
Team Byrne
UNITED KINGDOM
013 PF YC Boys All Levels -28kg
5
Thompson Harvey
Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing
UNITED KINGDOM
014 PF YC Boys All Levels -32kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
014 PF YC Boys All Levels -32kg
1
Sowersby Jack
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
014 PF YC Boys All Levels -32kg
2
Sherlock George
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
014 PF YC Boys All Levels -32kg
3
Fellender Evans Alex
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
014 PF YC Boys All Levels -32kg
3
McCabe Liam
Cobra Kan Dundalk
IRELAND
014 PF YC Boys All Levels -32kg
5
Simcenco Nikita
Team Renegade
UNITED KINGDOM
014 PF YC Boys All Levels -32kg
5
Cording Logan
Team Byrne
UNITED KINGDOM
014 PF YC Boys All Levels -32kg
5
Lennan Aidan
Raijin Martial Arts Academy
SCOTLAND
014 PF YC Boys All Levels -32kg
5
Jankauskas Denas
Hicks Karate School of Excellence
UNITED KINGDOM
014 PF YC Boys All Levels -32kg
9
Kingsley-Heath Jake
Team Byrne
UNITED KINGDOM
014 PF YC Boys All Levels -32kg
9
Devet Adam
Storm Kickboxing Academy
WALES
014 PF YC Boys All Levels -32kg
9
cinderby charles
kma scorpion martial arts
WALES
014 PF YC Boys All Levels -32kg
9
Green Jaydan
Team Byrne
UNITED KINGDOM
014 PF YC Boys All Levels -32kg
9
Challenger Hayden
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
014 PF YC Boys All Levels -32kg
9
Dudley Dominic
Team Byrne
UNITED KINGDOM
014 PF YC Boys All Levels -32kg
9
Watkins Jack
Wolfpack UK
UNITED KINGDOM
014 PF YC Boys All Levels -32kg
9
Singh Denis
Tigerstyle Sports Karate
UNITED KINGDOM
015 PF YC Boys All Levels -37kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
015 PF YC Boys All Levels -37kg
1
Evans Ryan
Team SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
015 PF YC Boys All Levels -37kg
2
Lamari Zach
BMACLONDALKIN
IRELAND
015 PF YC Boys All Levels -37kg
3
Tyler Harvey
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
015 PF YC Boys All Levels -37kg
3
Sowersby Jack
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
015 PF YC Boys All Levels -37kg
5
Moore Kyle
KFMA
IRELAND
015 PF YC Boys All Levels -37kg
5
Richards Elliott
Team Energize
UNITED KINGDOM
015 PF YC Boys All Levels -37kg
5
Edwards Asha
Fighter Training Performance Centre
ENGLAND
015 PF YC Boys All Levels -37kg
5
Sherlock George
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
015 PF YC Boys All Levels -37kg
9
Knowles Harvey
Northwest warriors
UNITED KINGDOM
015 PF YC Boys All Levels -37kg
9
Lennon Max
TMA Ireland
IRELAND
015 PF YC Boys All Levels -37kg
9
richards tyler
CMA Freestyle
UNITED KINGDOM
015 PF YC Boys All Levels -37kg
9
Challenger Hayden
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
015 PF YC Boys All Levels -37kg
9
Derbyshire Brad
Alfs Blackbelt Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
015 PF YC Boys All Levels -37kg
9
brown rossi
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation
UNITED KINGDOM
015 PF YC Boys All Levels -37kg
9
Sharov Artyom
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
015 PF YC Boys All Levels -37kg
9
McCabe Liam
Cobra Kan Dundalk
IRELAND
016 PF YC Boys All Levels -42kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
016 PF YC Boys All Levels -42kg
1
Moore Kyle
KFMA
IRELAND
016 PF YC Boys All Levels -42kg
2
Edwards Asha
Fighter Training Performance Centre
ENGLAND
016 PF YC Boys All Levels -42kg
3
Evans Ryan
Team SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
016 PF YC Boys All Levels -42kg
3
Richards Elliott
Team Energize
UNITED KINGDOM
016 PF YC Boys All Levels -42kg
5
Tyler Harvey
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
016 PF YC Boys All Levels -42kg
5
MARTINKUS DAVIDAS
lifetime Martial Arts
IRELAND
016 PF YC Boys All Levels -42kg
5
Clayton Louis
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing
UNITED KINGDOM
016 PF YC Boys All Levels -42kg
5
Sherlock George
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
016 PF YC Boys All Levels -42kg
9
Lennon Max
TMA Ireland
IRELAND
016 PF YC Boys All Levels -42kg
9
Warrant Mackenzie
Evolution Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
016 PF YC Boys All Levels -42kg
9
Cording Logan
Team Byrne
UNITED KINGDOM
016 PF YC Boys All Levels -42kg
9
Lock Adie
Team Energize
UNITED KINGDOM
016 PF YC Boys All Levels -42kg
9
Lawler Ollie
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
016 PF YC Boys All Levels -42kg
9
Sharov Artyom
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
016 PF YC Boys All Levels -42kg
9
Leonard Aaron
Hicks Karate School of Excellence
UNITED KINGDOM
016 PF YC Boys All Levels -42kg
9
Basson Ian
Celbridge Kickboxing Academy
IRELAND
017 PF YC Boys All Levels -47kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
017 PF YC Boys All Levels -47kg
1
Fabris Mattia
Firegeneration
ITALY
017 PF YC Boys All Levels -47kg
2
Hazel Makeial
Team Blue Blood
UNITED KINGDOM
017 PF YC Boys All Levels -47kg
3
Clemow Jay
Team Byrne
UNITED KINGDOM
017 PF YC Boys All Levels -47kg
3
Clilverd Oscar
Team Byrne
UNITED KINGDOM
017 PF YC Boys All Levels -47kg
5
Chapman Connor
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
017 PF YC Boys All Levels -47kg
5
Veronese Daniel
Firegeneration
ITALY
017 PF YC Boys All Levels -47kg
5
Harrison Rory
Team Energize
UNITED KINGDOM
017 PF YC Boys All Levels -47kg
5
Redgers Tyrese
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
017 PF YC Boys All Levels -47kg
9
Devlin Owen
BMACLONDALKIN
IRELAND
017 PF YC Boys All Levels -47kg
9
Lawler Ollie
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
017 PF YC Boys All Levels -47kg
9
Rancas Arnas
Bushido Martial Arts
IRELAND
017 PF YC Boys All Levels -47kg
9
Rhodes Harry
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
017 PF YC Boys All Levels -47kg
9
Leonard Aaron
Hicks Karate School of Excellence
UNITED KINGDOM
017 PF YC Boys All Levels -47kg
9
brocklesby riley
Evolution Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
017 PF YC Boys All Levels -47kg
9
Basson Ian
Celbridge Kickboxing Academy
IRELAND
017 PF YC Boys All Levels -47kg
9
Lock Adie
Team Energize
UNITED KINGDOM
018 PF YC Boys All Levels +47kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
018 PF YC Boys All Levels +47kg
1
chambers talon
Evolution Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
018 PF YC Boys All Levels +47kg
2
Oliva Riccardo
ASD AIKYA ITA
ITALY
018 PF YC Boys All Levels +47kg
3
wells joel
Devils KMA
UNITED KINGDOM
018 PF YC Boys All Levels +47kg
3
Clilverd Oscar
Team Byrne
UNITED KINGDOM
018 PF YC Boys All Levels +47kg
5
Knight-Mitchell Dantrell
BMMA Leeds
UNITED KINGDOM
018 PF YC Boys All Levels +47kg
5
Fabris Mattia
Firegeneration
ITALY
018 PF YC Boys All Levels +47kg
5
Daniel Finlay
Wolfpack UK
UNITED KINGDOM
018 PF YC Boys All Levels +47kg
5
Veronese Daniel
Firegeneration
ITALY
018 PF YC Boys All Levels +47kg
9
Nadeem Rayyan
Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing
UNITED KINGDOM
018 PF YC Boys All Levels +47kg
9
Harrison Rory
Team Energize
UNITED KINGDOM
018 PF YC Boys All Levels +47kg
9
Rhodes Harry
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
018 PF YC Boys All Levels +47kg
9
Rancas Arnas
Bushido Martial Arts
IRELAND
018 PF YC Boys All Levels +47kg
9
Bothamley Warren
Hicks Karate School of Excellence
UNITED KINGDOM
018 PF YC Boys All Levels +47kg
9
Cozens Finlay
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
018 PF YC Boys All Levels +47kg
9
Meerholz Jed
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
019 PF YC Girls All Levels -28kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
019 PF YC Girls All Levels -28kg
1
Duffy Meadhbh
Cobra Kan
IRELAND
019 PF YC Girls All Levels -28kg
2
Doyle Teia
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
019 PF YC Girls All Levels -28kg
3
Roberts Nyla
Wolfpack UK
UNITED KINGDOM
019 PF YC Girls All Levels -28kg
3
Rhodes Izzy
Wolfpack UK
UNITED KINGDOM
020 PF YC Girls All Levels -32kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
020 PF YC Girls All Levels -32kg
1
Robbie Lucy
Wolfpack Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
020 PF YC Girls All Levels -32kg
2
Duffy Meadhbh
Cobra Kan
IRELAND
020 PF YC Girls All Levels -32kg
3
Kaur Summer
Tigerstyle Sports Karate
UNITED KINGDOM
020 PF YC Girls All Levels -32kg
3
Marks Jasmine
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
020 PF YC Girls All Levels -32kg
5
Hilder Layla
Absolute Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
020 PF YC Girls All Levels -32kg
5
Rhodes Izzy
Wolfpack UK
UNITED KINGDOM
020 PF YC Girls All Levels -32kg
5
Toomer Lexi
Devils KMA
UNITED KINGDOM
020 PF YC Girls All Levels -32kg
5
Williams Kiya
Team Byrne
UNITED KINGDOM
021 PF YC Girls All Levels -37kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
021 PF YC Girls All Levels -37kg
1
jones jazmyn
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation
WALES
021 PF YC Girls All Levels -37kg
2
Bingham Jasmine
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad
UNITED KINGDOM
021 PF YC Girls All Levels -37kg
3
Elston-Evans Erin
Wolfpack UK
UNITED KINGDOM
021 PF YC Girls All Levels -37kg
3
Williams Kiya
Team Byrne
UNITED KINGDOM
021 PF YC Girls All Levels -37kg
5
Duffy Meadhbh
Cobra Kan
IRELAND
021 PF YC Girls All Levels -37kg
5
Blaut Victoria
Northwest warriors
UNITED KINGDOM
021 PF YC Girls All Levels -37kg
5
Marks Jasmine
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
021 PF YC Girls All Levels -37kg
5
Robbie Lucy
Wolfpack Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
021 PF YC Girls All Levels -37kg
9
Haworth Hollie
Team Blue Blood
UNITED KINGDOM
022 PF YC Girls All Levels -42kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
022 PF YC Girls All Levels -42kg
1
Holmes Freya
Team Energize
UNITED KINGDOM
022 PF YC Girls All Levels -42kg
2
Ford-Jones Cayla
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad
UNITED KINGDOM
022 PF YC Girls All Levels -42kg
3
Lawler Lauren
Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing
UNITED KINGDOM
022 PF YC Girls All Levels -42kg
3
evans charlotte
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation
UNITED KINGDOM
023 PF YC Girls All Levels -47kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
023 PF YC Girls All Levels -47kg
1
Holmes Freya
Team Energize
UNITED KINGDOM
023 PF YC Girls All Levels -47kg
2
Moore Alex
KFMA
IRELAND
023 PF YC Girls All Levels -47kg
3
Harvey Summer
Team SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
023 PF YC Girls All Levels -47kg
3
Miles Jessica
Team Byrne
UNITED KINGDOM
023 PF YC Girls All Levels -47kg
5
evans charlotte
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation
UNITED KINGDOM
023 PF YC Girls All Levels -47kg
5
Davies Rebecca
Team SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
024 PF YC Girls All Levels +47kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
024 PF YC Girls All Levels +47kg
1
Hoyle Ruby
Alfs Blackbelt Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
024 PF YC Girls All Levels +47kg
2
Moore Alex
KFMA
IRELAND
024 PF YC Girls All Levels +47kg
3
Davies Rebecca
Team SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
024 PF YC Girls All Levels +47kg
3
Miles Jessica
Team Byrne
UNITED KINGDOM
024 PF YC Girls All Levels +47kg
5
Hicks Lucy
Hicks Karate School of Excellence
UNITED KINGDOM
024 PF YC Girls All Levels +47kg
5
Downes Hannah
Team Energize
UNITED KINGDOM
024 PF YC Girls All Levels +47kg
5
Lovell Katie
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
024 PF YC Girls All Levels +47kg
5
Cooper KC-Mae
Team SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
025 PF OC Boys All Levels -42kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
025 PF OC Boys All Levels -42kg
1
Holden Liam
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
025 PF OC Boys All Levels -42kg
2
Evans Ryan
Team SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
025 PF OC Boys All Levels -42kg
3
Richards Elliott
Team Energize
UNITED KINGDOM
025 PF OC Boys All Levels -42kg
3
Bacon Tejay
Alfs Blackbelt Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
025 PF OC Boys All Levels -42kg
5
Moore Kyle
KFMA
IRELAND
025 PF OC Boys All Levels -42kg
5
Lough Jack
Wolfpack Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
025 PF OC Boys All Levels -42kg
5
Dudley Aaron
Team Byrne
UNITED KINGDOM
025 PF OC Boys All Levels -42kg
5
Hunt Dylan
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
025 PF OC Boys All Levels -42kg
9
Thorington zac
kma scorpion martial arts
WALES
025 PF OC Boys All Levels -42kg
9
Tyler Harvey
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
025 PF OC Boys All Levels -42kg
9
Swaby Brandon
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad
UNITED KINGDOM
025 PF OC Boys All Levels -42kg
9
Lawler Ollie
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
025 PF OC Boys All Levels -42kg
9
Lock Adie
Team Energize
UNITED KINGDOM
025 PF OC Boys All Levels -42kg
9
Warrant Mackenzie
Evolution Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
025 PF OC Boys All Levels -42kg
9
Wakeling Harry
Team Byrne
UNITED KINGDOM
025 PF OC Boys All Levels -42kg
9
Panchal Shiv
Hicks Karate School of Excellence
UNITED KINGDOM
026 PF OC Boys All Levels -47kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
026 PF OC Boys All Levels -47kg
1
andreato nicola
kick fire team
ITALY
026 PF OC Boys All Levels -47kg
2
IFANTIS GIANNIS
TNT TEAM
GREECE
026 PF OC Boys All Levels -47kg
3
Holden Liam
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
026 PF OC Boys All Levels -47kg
3
Doyle Harrison
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
026 PF OC Boys All Levels -47kg
5
Panchal Shiv
Hicks Karate School of Excellence
UNITED KINGDOM
026 PF OC Boys All Levels -47kg
5
Wakeling Harry
Team Byrne
UNITED KINGDOM
026 PF OC Boys All Levels -47kg
5
Lough Jack
Wolfpack Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
026 PF OC Boys All Levels -47kg
5
Dudley Aaron
Team Byrne
UNITED KINGDOM
026 PF OC Boys All Levels -47kg
9
Green Cameron
Team Byrne
UNITED KINGDOM
027 PF OC Boys All Levels -52kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
027 PF OC Boys All Levels -52kg
1
Glater Dominic
Team Renegade
UNITED KINGDOM
027 PF OC Boys All Levels -52kg
2
Barbera Giuseppe
ASD AIKYA ITA
ITALY
027 PF OC Boys All Levels -52kg
3
Tromans Alfie
CMA Freestyle
UNITED KINGDOM
027 PF OC Boys All Levels -52kg
3
Houston Alex
NSKA
UNITED KINGDOM
027 PF OC Boys All Levels -52kg
5
Doyle Harrison
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
027 PF OC Boys All Levels -52kg
5
Casey Anthony
Absolute Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
027 PF OC Boys All Levels -52kg
5
Hussain Sunny
Team Blue Blood
UNITED KINGDOM
027 PF OC Boys All Levels -52kg
5
Knight-Mitchell Dantrell
BMMA Leeds
UNITED KINGDOM
027 PF OC Boys All Levels -52kg
9
Dudley Aaron
Team Byrne
UNITED KINGDOM
027 PF OC Boys All Levels -52kg
9
Moulsdale Sam
Team Energize
UNITED KINGDOM
027 PF OC Boys All Levels -52kg
9
Mc Daid Adam
KFMA
IRELAND
027 PF OC Boys All Levels -52kg
9
Ford-Jones Cayden
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad
UNITED KINGDOM
027 PF OC Boys All Levels -52kg
9
Eden Adam
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation
UNITED KINGDOM
027 PF OC Boys All Levels -52kg
9
andreato nicola
kick fire team
ITALY
027 PF OC Boys All Levels -52kg
9
Hallan Jamie
Top Ten UK
UNITED KINGDOM
027 PF OC Boys All Levels -52kg
9
Woolley Matthew
Team Energize
UNITED KINGDOM
028 PF OC Boys All Levels -57kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
028 PF OC Boys All Levels -57kg
1
Neary Davitt
White Tiger Martial Arts
IRELAND
028 PF OC Boys All Levels -57kg
2
Glater Dominic
Team Renegade
UNITED KINGDOM
028 PF OC Boys All Levels -57kg
3
Casey Anthony
Absolute Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
028 PF OC Boys All Levels -57kg
3
Wood Mitchell
CMA Freestyle
UNITED KINGDOM
028 PF OC Boys All Levels -57kg
5
baldry zac
Evolution Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
028 PF OC Boys All Levels -57kg
5
Oliva Riccardo
ASD AIKYA ITA
ITALY
028 PF OC Boys All Levels -57kg
5
Musgrove Jayden
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing
UNITED KINGDOM
028 PF OC Boys All Levels -57kg
5
Conway Shane
White Tiger Martial Arts
IRELAND
028 PF OC Boys All Levels -57kg
9
Simcenco Arthur
Team Renegade
UNITED KINGDOM
028 PF OC Boys All Levels -57kg
9
Barbera Giuseppe
ASD AIKYA ITA
ITALY
028 PF OC Boys All Levels -57kg
9
VILLANUEVA BERMUDEZ XOAN
ABP SPORT PONTEVEDRA
SPAIN
028 PF OC Boys All Levels -57kg
9
Woolley Matthew
Team Energize
UNITED KINGDOM
028 PF OC Boys All Levels -57kg
9
Mountford Aaron
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
028 PF OC Boys All Levels -57kg
9
Green Bobby
NSKA
UNITED KINGDOM
028 PF OC Boys All Levels -57kg
9
Campbell Lee
KFMA
IRELAND
028 PF OC Boys All Levels -57kg
9
Moulsdale Sam
Team Energize
UNITED KINGDOM
029 PF OC Boys All Levels -63kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
029 PF OC Boys All Levels -63kg
1
Neary Davitt
White Tiger Martial Arts
IRELAND
029 PF OC Boys All Levels -63kg
2
Conway Shane
White Tiger Martial Arts
IRELAND
029 PF OC Boys All Levels -63kg
3
Jones Oakley
Team Byrne
UNITED KINGDOM
029 PF OC Boys All Levels -63kg
3
Simcenco Arthur
Team Renegade
UNITED KINGDOM
029 PF OC Boys All Levels -63kg
5
Woolley Matthew
Team Energize
UNITED KINGDOM
029 PF OC Boys All Levels -63kg
5
Eastgate Johnny
Team Renegade
UNITED KINGDOM
029 PF OC Boys All Levels -63kg
5
Buckley Jack
Team SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
029 PF OC Boys All Levels -63kg
5
Bradshaw Cameron
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation
WALES
030 PF OC Boys All Levels +63kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
030 PF OC Boys All Levels +63kg
1
Meekin James
Wolfpack UK
UNITED KINGDOM
030 PF OC Boys All Levels +63kg
2
James Brooklyn
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
030 PF OC Boys All Levels +63kg
3
MIHELOGIANAKIS ALEXANDROS
TNT TEAM
GREECE
030 PF OC Boys All Levels +63kg
3
Meiner Max
Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing
UNITED KINGDOM
030 PF OC Boys All Levels +63kg
5
Hoyle Patrick
Alfs Blackbelt Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
030 PF OC Boys All Levels +63kg
5
RALLIS DIMITRIS
TNT TEAM
GREECE
030 PF OC Boys All Levels +63kg
5
Minda Bence
Fighter Kickboxingklubb
NORWAY
030 PF OC Boys All Levels +63kg
5
Watkins Joseph
Wolfpack UK
UNITED KINGDOM
030 PF OC Boys All Levels +63kg
9
OGrady Ryan
Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing
UNITED KINGDOM
030 PF OC Boys All Levels +63kg
9
Eastgate Johnny
Team Renegade
UNITED KINGDOM
030 PF OC Boys All Levels +63kg
9
Buckley Jack
Team SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
030 PF OC Boys All Levels +63kg
9
Rochester Josh
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad
UNITED KINGDOM
031 PF OC Girls All Levels -42kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
031 PF OC Girls All Levels -42kg
1
Holmes Freya
Team Energize
UNITED KINGDOM
031 PF OC Girls All Levels -42kg
2
evans charlotte
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation
UNITED KINGDOM
031 PF OC Girls All Levels -42kg
3
Doyle Ellie
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
031 PF OC Girls All Levels -42kg
3
Eng Isabella
Wolfpack UK
UNITED KINGDOM
031 PF OC Girls All Levels -42kg
5
Brown Maggie
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation
UNITED KINGDOM
032 PF OC Girls All Levels -46kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
032 PF OC Girls All Levels -46kg
1
Harvey Ellie
Team SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
032 PF OC Girls All Levels -46kg
2
Woodward Mia
Alfs Blackbelt Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
032 PF OC Girls All Levels -46kg
3
Lawler Rachel
Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing
UNITED KINGDOM
032 PF OC Girls All Levels -46kg
3
Doyle Ellie
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
032 PF OC Girls All Levels -46kg
5
Hennessy Leah
Team Byrne
UNITED KINGDOM
032 PF OC Girls All Levels -46kg
5
McCabe Lisa
Cobra Kan Dundalk
IRELAND
032 PF OC Girls All Levels -46kg
5
Davies Rebecca
Team SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
033 PF OC Girls All Levels -50kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
033 PF OC Girls All Levels -50kg
1
Chandler Grace
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
033 PF OC Girls All Levels -50kg
2
Hendry Kaitlyn
Endurance Kickboxing Aberdeen
SCOTLAND
033 PF OC Girls All Levels -50kg
3
Bingham Poppy
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad
UNITED KINGDOM
033 PF OC Girls All Levels -50kg
3
Colvin Naoise
TMA Ireland
IRELAND
033 PF OC Girls All Levels -50kg
5
Harvey Ellie
Team SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
033 PF OC Girls All Levels -50kg
5
Stefan Giulia
ASD EUROPE CENTER
ITALY
033 PF OC Girls All Levels -50kg
5
McCabe Lisa
Cobra Kan Dundalk
IRELAND
033 PF OC Girls All Levels -50kg
5
Harland Niamhi
Absolute Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
033 PF OC Girls All Levels -50kg
9
KHAN KYRAH
Alfs Blackbelt Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
033 PF OC Girls All Levels -50kg
9
RADOVIĆ NIKA
TIGAR KARLOVAC
CROATIA
033 PF OC Girls All Levels -50kg
9
milton hannah
Devils KMA
UNITED KINGDOM
034 PF OC Girls All Levels -55kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
034 PF OC Girls All Levels -55kg
1
Whitmore Isabelle
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
034 PF OC Girls All Levels -55kg
2
Rochfort Jodie
Spartan Martial Arts
IRELAND
034 PF OC Girls All Levels -55kg
3
Thomas Ava
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation
WALES
034 PF OC Girls All Levels -55kg
3
Carter millie
White Tiger Martial Arts
IRELAND
034 PF OC Girls All Levels -55kg
5
Robbie Erin
Wolfpack Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
034 PF OC Girls All Levels -55kg
5
SPASOJEVIĆ LUNA
TIGAR KARLOVAC
CROATIA
034 PF OC Girls All Levels -55kg
5
Colvin Naoise
TMA Ireland
IRELAND
034 PF OC Girls All Levels -55kg
5
Hendry Kaitlyn
Endurance Kickboxing Aberdeen
SCOTLAND
034 PF OC Girls All Levels -55kg
9
Giles poppy
Wolfpack UK
UNITED KINGDOM
034 PF OC Girls All Levels -55kg
9
McCormack Sophie
Spartan Martial Arts
IRELAND
034 PF OC Girls All Levels -55kg
9
Bhandal Harpreet
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad
UNITED KINGDOM
034 PF OC Girls All Levels -55kg
9
McCulloch Katy
Team Blue Blood
UNITED KINGDOM
034 PF OC Girls All Levels -55kg
9
Charlesworth Kiyra
CMA Freestyle
UNITED KINGDOM
035 PF OC Girls All Levels -60kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
035 PF OC Girls All Levels -60kg
1
Williams Katie
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
035 PF OC Girls All Levels -60kg
2
Buchanan Lucy
Wolfpack Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
035 PF OC Girls All Levels -60kg
3
Parsons Caitlin
Team Byrne
UNITED KINGDOM
035 PF OC Girls All Levels -60kg
3
pezzile sara
Firegeneration
ITALY
035 PF OC Girls All Levels -60kg
5
Robbie Erin
Wolfpack Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
035 PF OC Girls All Levels -60kg
5
Thomas Ava
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation
WALES
035 PF OC Girls All Levels -60kg
5
McCormack Sophie
Spartan Martial Arts
IRELAND
035 PF OC Girls All Levels -60kg
9
Bater Rhianon
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
035 PF OC Girls All Levels -60kg
9
Cousins Amy
Scorpions KMA
UNITED KINGDOM
035 PF OC Girls All Levels -60kg
9
Basson Nicola
Celbridge Kickboxing Academy
IRELAND
035 PF OC Girls All Levels -60kg
9
Rochfort Jodie
Spartan Martial Arts
IRELAND
035 PF OC Girls All Levels -60kg
9
Carter millie
White Tiger Martial Arts
IRELAND
036 PF OC Girls All Levels +60kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
036 PF OC Girls All Levels +60kg
1
Georghiou Asia
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing
UNITED KINGDOM
036 PF OC Girls All Levels +60kg
2
Ashton Frankie
Team Energize
UNITED KINGDOM
036 PF OC Girls All Levels +60kg
3
pezzile sara
Firegeneration
ITALY
036 PF OC Girls All Levels +60kg
3
Parsons Caitlin
Team Byrne
UNITED KINGDOM
036 PF OC Girls All Levels +60kg
5
Wood Macy
Team Energize
UNITED KINGDOM
036 PF OC Girls All Levels +60kg
5
Basson Nicola
Celbridge Kickboxing Academy
IRELAND
036 PF OC Girls All Levels +60kg
5
Ashworth Phoebe Amy
Spartans Acadamy
UNITED KINGDOM
036 PF OC Girls All Levels +60kg
5
milan eleonora
Firegeneration
ITALY
036 PF OC Girls All Levels +60kg
9
Richards Leah
Team Byrne
UNITED KINGDOM
036 PF OC Girls All Levels +60kg
9
Bagnall Jessica
Wolfpack UK
UNITED KINGDOM
036 PF OC Girls All Levels +60kg
9
Whelan Ellie
Northwest warriors
UNITED KINGDOM
036 PF OC Girls All Levels +60kg
9
Nordio Desiree
Firegeneration
ITALY
036 PF OC Girls All Levels +60kg
9
Williams Katie
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
036 PF OC Girls All Levels +60kg
9
Buchanan Lucy
Wolfpack Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
036 PF OC Girls All Levels +60kg
9
Quill Roisin
Bushido Martial Arts
IRELAND
037 PF Junior Male All Levels -57kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
037 PF Junior Male All Levels -57kg
1
Gannon Troy
TMA Ireland
IRELAND
037 PF Junior Male All Levels -57kg
2
Lacey Joe
Spartan Martial Arts
IRELAND
037 PF Junior Male All Levels -57kg
3
Simmonds Joshua
Nottingham School Of Black Belts
UNITED KINGDOM
037 PF Junior Male All Levels -57kg
3
Lewis ILES Jordan
Storm Kickboxing Academy
WALES
037 PF Junior Male All Levels -57kg
5
ABADIA MADROÑERO JHOAN STEVEN
ABP SPORT PONTEVEDRA
SPAIN
037 PF Junior Male All Levels -57kg
5
Hollings Adam
Nemesis Kickboxing Academy
SPAIN
038 PF Junior Male All Levels -63kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
038 PF Junior Male All Levels -63kg
1
Heesom Fin
Team Blue Blood
UNITED KINGDOM
038 PF Junior Male All Levels -63kg
2
Tait Brandon
Hurricane Martial Arts
IRELAND
038 PF Junior Male All Levels -63kg
3
Panagrosso Pellegrino
ASD EUROPE CENTER
ITALY
038 PF Junior Male All Levels -63kg
3
lewis josh
kma scorpion martial arts
WALES
038 PF Junior Male All Levels -63kg
5
Lacey Joe
Spartan Martial Arts
IRELAND
038 PF Junior Male All Levels -63kg
5
Veronese Nicholas
Firegeneration
ITALY
038 PF Junior Male All Levels -63kg
5
lewis scot
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation
WALES
038 PF Junior Male All Levels -63kg
5
Buckley Jack
Team SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
039 PF Junior Male All Levels -69kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
039 PF Junior Male All Levels -69kg
1
MEXIS DIMITRIOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
039 PF Junior Male All Levels -69kg
2
James Brooklyn
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
039 PF Junior Male All Levels -69kg
3
Meekin James
Wolfpack UK
UNITED KINGDOM
039 PF Junior Male All Levels -69kg
3
Bobby Smith
TMA Ireland
IRELAND
039 PF Junior Male All Levels -69kg
5
Mitchell Connor
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
039 PF Junior Male All Levels -69kg
5
Tait Brandon
Hurricane Martial Arts
IRELAND
039 PF Junior Male All Levels -69kg
5
Veronese Nicholas
Firegeneration
ITALY
039 PF Junior Male All Levels -69kg
5
CORTEGOSO MARTINEZ JAVIER GALIANO
ABP SPORT PONTEVEDRA
SPAIN
039 PF Junior Male All Levels -69kg
9
lewis scot
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation
WALES
039 PF Junior Male All Levels -69kg
9
Clout Craig
Absolute Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
039 PF Junior Male All Levels -69kg
9
Weir Louie
Nemesis Kickboxing Academy
SPAIN
039 PF Junior Male All Levels -69kg
9
Minda Bence
Fighter Kickboxingklubb
NORWAY
039 PF Junior Male All Levels -69kg
9
Findlay David
BRITISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
ENGLAND
039 PF Junior Male All Levels -69kg
9
Griffith Joe
NSKA
UNITED KINGDOM
039 PF Junior Male All Levels -69kg
9
Moulsdale Ben
Team Energize
UNITED KINGDOM
039 PF Junior Male All Levels -69kg
9
Cook Cory
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
040 PF Junior Male All Levels -74kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
040 PF Junior Male All Levels -74kg
1
Hollinshead Callum
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
040 PF Junior Male All Levels -74kg
2
Meekin James
Wolfpack UK
UNITED KINGDOM
040 PF Junior Male All Levels -74kg
3
Symons Tom
Team Renegade
UNITED KINGDOM
040 PF Junior Male All Levels -74kg
3
Griffith Aaron
NSKA
UNITED KINGDOM
040 PF Junior Male All Levels -74kg
5
MEXIS DIMITRIOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
040 PF Junior Male All Levels -74kg
5
Kongsvold Marcus
Øverbygd KBK
NORWAY
040 PF Junior Male All Levels -74kg
5
MIHELOGIANAKIS ALEXANDROS
TNT TEAM
GREECE
040 PF Junior Male All Levels -74kg
5
Roberts Jacob
Paul Roberts Modern Martial Arts Centre
UNITED KINGDOM
040 PF Junior Male All Levels -74kg
9
Rishaug Fredrik William
Fighter Kickboxingklubb
NORWAY
040 PF Junior Male All Levels -74kg
9
Downes John
Team Energize
UNITED KINGDOM
040 PF Junior Male All Levels -74kg
9
Mitchell Connor
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
040 PF Junior Male All Levels -74kg
9
Weir Louie
Nemesis Kickboxing Academy
SPAIN
040 PF Junior Male All Levels -74kg
9
Bobby Smith
TMA Ireland
IRELAND
040 PF Junior Male All Levels -74kg
9
BOKIS PANAGIOTIS
TNT TEAM
GREECE
040 PF Junior Male All Levels -74kg
9
Clout Craig
Absolute Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
040 PF Junior Male All Levels -74kg
9
Minda Bence
Fighter Kickboxingklubb
NORWAY
041 PF Junior Male All Levels -79kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
041 PF Junior Male All Levels -79kg
1
Hollinshead Callum
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
041 PF Junior Male All Levels -79kg
2
Roberts Jacob
Paul Roberts Modern Martial Arts Centre
UNITED KINGDOM
041 PF Junior Male All Levels -79kg
3
BOKIS PANAGIOTIS
TNT TEAM
GREECE
041 PF Junior Male All Levels -79kg
3
OConnor Jake
Team Energize
UNITED KINGDOM
041 PF Junior Male All Levels -79kg
5
Berube Antoine
Team Alliance
CANADA
041 PF Junior Male All Levels -79kg
5
salberg thomas
kma scorpion martial arts
WALES
041 PF Junior Male All Levels -79kg
5
Rishaug Fredrik William
Fighter Kickboxingklubb
NORWAY
042 PF Junior Male All Levels +79kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
042 PF Junior Male All Levels +79kg
1
peppercorn jake
Evolution Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
042 PF Junior Male All Levels +79kg
2
OConnor Jake
Team Energize
UNITED KINGDOM
042 PF Junior Male All Levels +79kg
3
Kerr Aidan
Celbridge Kickboxing Academy
IRELAND
042 PF Junior Male All Levels +79kg
3
Roberts Jacob
Paul Roberts Modern Martial Arts Centre
UNITED KINGDOM
043 PF Junior Female All Levels -50kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
043 PF Junior Female All Levels -50kg
1
Glater Isabella
Team Renegade
UNITED KINGDOM
043 PF Junior Female All Levels -50kg
2
Stefan Giulia
ASD EUROPE CENTER
ITALY
043 PF Junior Female All Levels -50kg
3
Miles Alisha
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
043 PF Junior Female All Levels -50kg
3
Reader Ellah
Wolfpack UK
UNITED KINGDOM
044 PF Junior Female All Levels -55kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
044 PF Junior Female All Levels -55kg
1
Whitmore Isabelle
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
044 PF Junior Female All Levels -55kg
2
Glater Isabella
Team Renegade
UNITED KINGDOM
044 PF Junior Female All Levels -55kg
3
Cooper Molly
Fighter Training Performance Centre
ENGLAND
044 PF Junior Female All Levels -55kg
3
Quinn Molly
White Tiger Martial Arts
IRELAND
044 PF Junior Female All Levels -55kg
5
Røberg Celine
Fighter Kickboxingklubb
NORWAY
044 PF Junior Female All Levels -55kg
5
krygier adrianna
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation
WALES
044 PF Junior Female All Levels -55kg
5
Bacon Shannon
Alfs Blackbelt Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
044 PF Junior Female All Levels -55kg
5
SPORZON SANDY
ASD EUROPE CENTER
ITALY
045 PF Junior Female All Levels -60kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
045 PF Junior Female All Levels -60kg
1
Rouillard Elizabeth
Team Alliance
CANADA
045 PF Junior Female All Levels -60kg
2
krygier adrianna
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation
WALES
045 PF Junior Female All Levels -60kg
3
Geddes Rae
Wolfpack Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
045 PF Junior Female All Levels -60kg
3
Leeson-Rice Trinity
Northants Lau Gar
UNITED KINGDOM
045 PF Junior Female All Levels -60kg
5
Buchanan Lucy
Wolfpack Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
045 PF Junior Female All Levels -60kg
5
LINKRUUS JULIJA
Nordseefighter e.V.
GERMANY
045 PF Junior Female All Levels -60kg
5
TZORTZAKAKI MARIA
TNT TEAM
GREECE
045 PF Junior Female All Levels -60kg
5
preden francesca
Firegeneration
ITALY
045 PF Junior Female All Levels -60kg
9
Thompson Chloe
ECKA KINGSTHORPE
UNITED KINGDOM
045 PF Junior Female All Levels -60kg
9
Ruth-McMahon Rachael
Cobra-Kan
IRELAND
045 PF Junior Female All Levels -60kg
9
Whitmore Isabelle
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
045 PF Junior Female All Levels -60kg
9
Røberg Celine
Fighter Kickboxingklubb
NORWAY
045 PF Junior Female All Levels -60kg
9
Quinn Molly
White Tiger Martial Arts
IRELAND
046 PF Junior Female All Levels +60kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
046 PF Junior Female All Levels +60kg
1
Rouillard Elizabeth
Team Alliance
CANADA
046 PF Junior Female All Levels +60kg
2
Geddes Rae
Wolfpack Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
046 PF Junior Female All Levels +60kg
3
TZORTZAKAKI MARIA
TNT TEAM
GREECE
046 PF Junior Female All Levels +60kg
3
LINKRUUS JULIJA
Nordseefighter e.V.
GERMANY
046 PF Junior Female All Levels +60kg
5
Adcock Paige
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation
UNITED KINGDOM
046 PF Junior Female All Levels +60kg
5
Ruth-McMahon Rachael
Cobra-Kan
IRELAND
046 PF Junior Female All Levels +60kg
5
Northey Sarah
Northwest warriors
UNITED KINGDOM
046 PF Junior Female All Levels +60kg
5
ryan niamh
Elite FIghter
IRELAND
046 PF Junior Female All Levels +60kg
9
Quill Aoife
Bushido Martial Arts
IRELAND
046 PF Junior Female All Levels +60kg
9
Wood Macy
Team Energize
UNITED KINGDOM
046 PF Junior Female All Levels +60kg
9
Nordio Desiree
Firegeneration
ITALY
046 PF Junior Female All Levels +60kg
9
David Emily
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation
WALES
046 PF Junior Female All Levels +60kg
9
Ashton Frankie
Team Energize
UNITED KINGDOM
046 PF Junior Female All Levels +60kg
9
milan eleonora
Firegeneration
ITALY
046 PF Junior Female All Levels +60kg
9
leggett chelsea
Evolution Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
047 PF Senior Male All Levels -57kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
047 PF Senior Male All Levels -57kg
1
RADULOV BORISLAV
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
047 PF Senior Male All Levels -57kg
2
Lacey Joe
Spartan Martial Arts
IRELAND
047 PF Senior Male All Levels -57kg
3
Simmonds Joshua
Nottingham School Of Black Belts
UNITED KINGDOM
048 PF Senior Male All Levels -63kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
048 PF Senior Male All Levels -63kg
1
Heesom Fin
Team Blue Blood
UNITED KINGDOM
048 PF Senior Male All Levels -63kg
2
RADULOV BORISLAV
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
048 PF Senior Male All Levels -63kg
3
Tait Brandon
Hurricane Martial Arts
IRELAND
048 PF Senior Male All Levels -63kg
3
Ryan Sean
Elite FIghter
IRELAND
048 PF Senior Male All Levels -63kg
5
Kerr Ethan
Team SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
048 PF Senior Male All Levels -63kg
5
McEwan Grant
Wolfpack Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
048 PF Senior Male All Levels -63kg
5
Reynolds Sean
Wolfpack UK
UNITED KINGDOM
049 PF Senior Male All Levels -69kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
049 PF Senior Male All Levels -69kg
1
Cook Cory
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
049 PF Senior Male All Levels -69kg
2
Pierre Tyreeke
TCK Team USA
UNITED STATES
049 PF Senior Male All Levels -69kg
3
Griffith Joe
NSKA
UNITED KINGDOM
049 PF Senior Male All Levels -69kg
3
Daniels Jay
Hurricane Martial Arts
IRELAND
049 PF Senior Male All Levels -69kg
5
Bobby Smith
TMA Ireland
IRELAND
049 PF Senior Male All Levels -69kg
5
GIORDANO ENNIO
ASD AIKYA ITA
ITALY
049 PF Senior Male All Levels -69kg
5
McEwan Grant
Wolfpack Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
049 PF Senior Male All Levels -69kg
5
Jassim Sami
TopTen UK
UNITED KINGDOM
049 PF Senior Male All Levels -69kg
9
Everill Elijah
All Stars
UNITED STATES
049 PF Senior Male All Levels -69kg
9
Symons Tom
Team Renegade
UNITED KINGDOM
049 PF Senior Male All Levels -69kg
9
milan federico
Firegeneration
ITALY
049 PF Senior Male All Levels -69kg
9
Lo Prete Antonio
WAKO Switzerland
SWITZERLAND
049 PF Senior Male All Levels -69kg
9
Reynolds Sean
Wolfpack UK
UNITED KINGDOM
049 PF Senior Male All Levels -69kg
9
Sinderby Daniel
Team Davey Kickboxing Torfaen Dragons
WALES
049 PF Senior Male All Levels -69kg
9
HJELMERVIK JOHAN
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation
NORWAY
049 PF Senior Male All Levels -69kg
9
Kerr Ethan
Team SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
050 PF Senior Male All Levels -74kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
050 PF Senior Male All Levels -74kg
1
Giordano Edoardo
ASD AIKYA ITA
ITALY
050 PF Senior Male All Levels -74kg
2
Lo Prete Antonio
WAKO Switzerland
SWITZERLAND
050 PF Senior Male All Levels -74kg
3
milan federico
Firegeneration
ITALY
050 PF Senior Male All Levels -74kg
3
GIORDANO ENNIO
ASD AIKYA ITA
ITALY
050 PF Senior Male All Levels -74kg
5
Pore 11 James
TCK Team USA
UNITED STATES
050 PF Senior Male All Levels -74kg
5
FARINA DANIELE
ASD AIKYA ITA
ITALY
050 PF Senior Male All Levels -74kg
5
Amboldi Gregorio
KBA a.s.d.
ITALY
050 PF Senior Male All Levels -74kg
5
pasqualetto matteo
a.s.d. auxe
ITALY
050 PF Senior Male All Levels -74kg
9
Everill Elijah
All Stars
UNITED STATES
050 PF Senior Male All Levels -74kg
9
Downes John
Team Energize
UNITED KINGDOM
050 PF Senior Male All Levels -74kg
9
Griffith Aaron
NSKA
UNITED KINGDOM
050 PF Senior Male All Levels -74kg
9
Looi Hong
Spartan Martial Arts
IRELAND
050 PF Senior Male All Levels -74kg
9
Davies Ben
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
050 PF Senior Male All Levels -74kg
9
Nolan Chris
NSKA
UNITED KINGDOM
050 PF Senior Male All Levels -74kg
9
Jassim Sami
TopTen UK
UNITED KINGDOM
050 PF Senior Male All Levels -74kg
9
Daniels Jay
Hurricane Martial Arts
IRELAND
051 PF Senior Male All Levels -79kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
051 PF Senior Male All Levels -79kg
1
FARINA DANIELE
ASD AIKYA ITA
ITALY
051 PF Senior Male All Levels -79kg
2
pasqualetto matteo
a.s.d. auxe
ITALY
051 PF Senior Male All Levels -79kg
3
CLAZZER VALERIO
KBFT
ITALY
051 PF Senior Male All Levels -79kg
3
Peploe George
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation
UNITED KINGDOM
051 PF Senior Male All Levels -79kg
5
ZAGARIS MANOLIS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
051 PF Senior Male All Levels -79kg
5
Kenny Brendan
White Tiger Martial Arts
IRELAND
051 PF Senior Male All Levels -79kg
5
sheehan creg
west cork kickboxing club
IRELAND
051 PF Senior Male All Levels -79kg
5
Giordano Edoardo
ASD AIKYA ITA
ITALY
051 PF Senior Male All Levels -79kg
9
Williams Mattieu
TCK Team USA
UNITED STATES
051 PF Senior Male All Levels -79kg
9
Harrington Craig
Absolute Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
051 PF Senior Male All Levels -79kg
9
Looi Hong
Spartan Martial Arts
IRELAND
051 PF Senior Male All Levels -79kg
9
Knapton James
Team SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
051 PF Senior Male All Levels -79kg
9
DI FONZA EMANUELE
KBFT
ITALY
051 PF Senior Male All Levels -79kg
9
Berube Antoine
Team Alliance
CANADA
051 PF Senior Male All Levels -79kg
9
ADAMIS KOSTAS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
051 PF Senior Male All Levels -79kg
9
Everill Elijah
All Stars
UNITED STATES
052 PF Senior Male All Levels -84kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
052 PF Senior Male All Levels -84kg
1
GUIDUCCI ROBERTO
ASD AIKYA ITA
ITALY
052 PF Senior Male All Levels -84kg
2
Williams Mattieu
TCK Team USA
UNITED STATES
052 PF Senior Male All Levels -84kg
3
Albanese Riccardo
Firegeneration
ITALY
052 PF Senior Male All Levels -84kg
3
nicolò Pegoraro
kick fire team
ITALY
052 PF Senior Male All Levels -84kg
5
ADAMIS KOSTAS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
052 PF Senior Male All Levels -84kg
5
DI FONZA EMANUELE
KBFT
ITALY
052 PF Senior Male All Levels -84kg
5
Knapton James
Team SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
052 PF Senior Male All Levels -84kg
5
Guffanti Davide
KBA a.s.d.
ITALY
052 PF Senior Male All Levels -84kg
9
Grayston Ryan
NSKA
UNITED KINGDOM
052 PF Senior Male All Levels -84kg
9
Stanton Adam
Verve Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
052 PF Senior Male All Levels -84kg
9
Gaulis Dimitri
WAKO Switzerland
SWITZERLAND
052 PF Senior Male All Levels -84kg
9
Streich Anton
Haslifighters
SWITZERLAND
052 PF Senior Male All Levels -84kg
9
Hamilton Elliott
Wolfpack UK
UNITED KINGDOM
052 PF Senior Male All Levels -84kg
9
Armstrong Nathan
Team Energize
UNITED KINGDOM
053 PF Senior Male All Levels -89kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
053 PF Senior Male All Levels -89kg
1
Cuffe Robert
Celbridge Kickboxing Academy
IRELAND
053 PF Senior Male All Levels -89kg
2
OConnor Josh
Team Energize
UNITED KINGDOM
053 PF Senior Male All Levels -89kg
3
Stanton Adam
Verve Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
053 PF Senior Male All Levels -89kg
3
Gaulis Dimitri
WAKO Switzerland
SWITZERLAND
053 PF Senior Male All Levels -89kg
5
Guffanti Davide
KBA a.s.d.
ITALY
053 PF Senior Male All Levels -89kg
5
GUIDUCCI ROBERTO
ASD AIKYA ITA
ITALY
053 PF Senior Male All Levels -89kg
5
FINOCCHI SIMONE
KBFT
ITALY
053 PF Senior Male All Levels -89kg
5
Armstrong Nathan
Team Energize
UNITED KINGDOM
053 PF Senior Male All Levels -89kg
9
barber Tom
NSKA
UNITED KINGDOM
053 PF Senior Male All Levels -89kg
9
peppercorn jake
Evolution Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
053 PF Senior Male All Levels -89kg
9
Jantschgi Michael
Haslifighters
SWITZERLAND
053 PF Senior Male All Levels -89kg
9
nicolò Pegoraro
kick fire team
ITALY
054 PF Senior Male All Levels -94kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
054 PF Senior Male All Levels -94kg
1
Aston Chris
Ems Photos UK
UNITED KINGDOM
054 PF Senior Male All Levels -94kg
2
OConnor Josh
Team Energize
UNITED KINGDOM
054 PF Senior Male All Levels -94kg
3
Alberto Pinzone
ASD AIKYA ITA
ITALY
054 PF Senior Male All Levels -94kg
3
Roberts Matt
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
054 PF Senior Male All Levels -94kg
5
Perry-Bridgewater Andrew
Absolute Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
054 PF Senior Male All Levels -94kg
5
Jepson Neil
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation
UNITED KINGDOM
054 PF Senior Male All Levels -94kg
5
Poole Jon
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad
UNITED KINGDOM
054 PF Senior Male All Levels -94kg
5
Mazur Marcin
Team Kode Red
UNITED KINGDOM
055 PF Senior Male All Levels +94kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
055 PF Senior Male All Levels +94kg
1
Aston Chris
Ems Photos UK
UNITED KINGDOM
055 PF Senior Male All Levels +94kg
2
Niceforo Paolo
Firegeneration
ITALY
055 PF Senior Male All Levels +94kg
3
Roberts Matt
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
055 PF Senior Male All Levels +94kg
3
Oliva Gabriele
HMD Italia
ITALY
055 PF Senior Male All Levels +94kg
5
Thomas Carl
Team Energize
UNITED KINGDOM
055 PF Senior Male All Levels +94kg
5
Perry-Bridgewater Andrew
Absolute Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
055 PF Senior Male All Levels +94kg
5
Thurlow Douglas
Dorset Lau Gar
UNITED KINGDOM
055 PF Senior Male All Levels +94kg
5
Decian Michel
WAKO Switzerland
SWITZERLAND
055 PF Senior Male All Levels +94kg
9
Alberto Pinzone
ASD AIKYA ITA
ITALY
055 PF Senior Male All Levels +94kg
9
Mazur Marcin
Team Kode Red
UNITED KINGDOM
055 PF Senior Male All Levels +94kg
9
LAPPA MASSIMILIANO
KBFT
ITALY
056 PF Senior Female All Levels -50kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
056 PF Senior Female All Levels -50kg
1
TROVALUSCI FEDERICA
HMD Italia
ITALY
056 PF Senior Female All Levels -50kg
2
LIBRIZZI SILVIA
ASD AIKYA ITA
ITALY
056 PF Senior Female All Levels -50kg
3
Fitzpatrick Trina
Spartan Martial Arts
IRELAND
056 PF Senior Female All Levels -50kg
3
Reader Ellah
Wolfpack UK
UNITED KINGDOM
056 PF Senior Female All Levels -50kg
5
Glater Isabella
Team Renegade
UNITED KINGDOM
056 PF Senior Female All Levels -50kg
5
Tupling Cat
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation
UNITED KINGDOM
057 PF Senior Female All Levels -55kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
057 PF Senior Female All Levels -55kg
1
Randall Tennessee
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation
WALES
057 PF Senior Female All Levels -55kg
2
Smith Jessica
Wolfpack Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
057 PF Senior Female All Levels -55kg
3
TROVALUSCI FEDERICA
HMD Italia
ITALY
057 PF Senior Female All Levels -55kg
3
LIBRIZZI SILVIA
ASD AIKYA ITA
ITALY
057 PF Senior Female All Levels -55kg
5
Parfitt Jade
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
057 PF Senior Female All Levels -55kg
5
Love Chloe
Alfs Blackbelt Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
057 PF Senior Female All Levels -55kg
5
VELLIOU AMANTA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
057 PF Senior Female All Levels -55kg
5
Fitzpatrick Trina
Spartan Martial Arts
IRELAND
058 PF Senior Female All Levels -60kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
058 PF Senior Female All Levels -60kg
1
GULLOTTI LUISA
ASD AIKYA ITA
ITALY
058 PF Senior Female All Levels -60kg
2
Randall Tennessee
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation
WALES
058 PF Senior Female All Levels -60kg
3
Rouillard Elizabeth
Team Alliance
CANADA
058 PF Senior Female All Levels -60kg
3
Smith Jessica
Wolfpack Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
058 PF Senior Female All Levels -60kg
5
Thompson Chloe
ECKA KINGSTHORPE
UNITED KINGDOM
058 PF Senior Female All Levels -60kg
5
SELLATI MARTA
HMD Italia
ITALY
058 PF Senior Female All Levels -60kg
5
TROVALUSCI FEDERICA
HMD Italia
ITALY
058 PF Senior Female All Levels -60kg
5
Hickman Atlanta
Hicks Karate School of Excellence
UNITED KINGDOM
058 PF Senior Female All Levels -60kg
9
TZORTZAKAKI MARIA
TNT TEAM
GREECE
058 PF Senior Female All Levels -60kg
9
Thomas Emma
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
058 PF Senior Female All Levels -60kg
9
VELLIOU AMANTA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
058 PF Senior Female All Levels -60kg
9
Doyle Erica
Spartan Martial Arts
IRELAND
058 PF Senior Female All Levels -60kg
9
LIBRIZZI SILVIA
ASD AIKYA ITA
ITALY
058 PF Senior Female All Levels -60kg
9
Edvardsen Sara
Fighter Kickboxingklubb
NORWAY
058 PF Senior Female All Levels -60kg
9
GALANOPOULOU DIONYSIA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
058 PF Senior Female All Levels -60kg
9
Larkin Sophie
Spartan Martial Arts
IRELAND
059 PF Senior Female All Levels -65kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
059 PF Senior Female All Levels -65kg
1
SELLATI MARTA
HMD Italia
ITALY
059 PF Senior Female All Levels -65kg
2
Larkin Sophie
Spartan Martial Arts
IRELAND
059 PF Senior Female All Levels -65kg
3
jones amber
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
059 PF Senior Female All Levels -65kg
3
Davey Stacey
Team Davey Kickboxing Torfaen Dragons
WALES
059 PF Senior Female All Levels -65kg
5
GALANOPOULOU DIONYSIA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
059 PF Senior Female All Levels -65kg
5
Pra Carlotta
ASD EUROPE CENTER
ITALY
059 PF Senior Female All Levels -65kg
5
GULLOTTI LUISA
ASD AIKYA ITA
ITALY
059 PF Senior Female All Levels -65kg
5
PANTALEO ELENA
ASD AIKYA ITA
ITALY
059 PF Senior Female All Levels -65kg
9
Edvardsen Sara
Fighter Kickboxingklubb
NORWAY
059 PF Senior Female All Levels -65kg
9
Doyle Erica
Spartan Martial Arts
IRELAND
059 PF Senior Female All Levels -65kg
9
Hickman Atlanta
Hicks Karate School of Excellence
UNITED KINGDOM
060 PF Senior Female All Levels -70kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
060 PF Senior Female All Levels -70kg
1
PANTALEO ELENA
ASD AIKYA ITA
ITALY
060 PF Senior Female All Levels -70kg
2
GULLOTTI LUISA
ASD AIKYA ITA
ITALY
060 PF Senior Female All Levels -70kg
3
bulegato irene
kick fire team
ITALY
060 PF Senior Female All Levels -70kg
3
SELLATI MARTA
HMD Italia
ITALY
060 PF Senior Female All Levels -70kg
5
Flannery Emma
White Tiger Martial Arts
IRELAND
060 PF Senior Female All Levels -70kg
5
Davey Stacey
Team Davey Kickboxing Torfaen Dragons
WALES
060 PF Senior Female All Levels -70kg
5
Larkin Sophie
Spartan Martial Arts
IRELAND
060 PF Senior Female All Levels -70kg
5
Pra Carlotta
ASD EUROPE CENTER
ITALY
060 PF Senior Female All Levels -70kg
9
langley nicole
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation
UNITED KINGDOM
060 PF Senior Female All Levels -70kg
9
TSATSOULA XRISTINA
TNT TEAM
GREECE
060 PF Senior Female All Levels -70kg
9
Berlingieri Patricia
Haslifighters
SWITZERLAND
060 PF Senior Female All Levels -70kg
9
GALANOPOULOU DIONYSIA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
061 PF Senior Female All Levels +70kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
061 PF Senior Female All Levels +70kg
1
FAIOLA DILETTA
KBFT
ITALY
061 PF Senior Female All Levels +70kg
2
DE Vita Deborah
KBA a.s.d.
ITALY
061 PF Senior Female All Levels +70kg
3
Berlingieri Patricia
Haslifighters
SWITZERLAND
061 PF Senior Female All Levels +70kg
3
TSATSOULA XRISTINA
TNT TEAM
GREECE
061 PF Senior Female All Levels +70kg
5
Rees Michelle
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation
UNITED KINGDOM
061 PF Senior Female All Levels +70kg
5
Flannery Emma
White Tiger Martial Arts
IRELAND
061 PF Senior Female All Levels +70kg
5
bulegato irene
kick fire team
ITALY
061 PF Senior Female All Levels +70kg
5
Bertocco Mariaelena
kick fire team
ITALY
061 PF Senior Female All Levels +70kg
9
Hershaw Molly
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
061 PF Senior Female All Levels +70kg
9
Jackman Ellie
Wolfpack UK
UNITED KINGDOM
061 PF Senior Female All Levels +70kg
9
leggett chelsea
Evolution Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
062 PF Veteran Male All Levelsm -75kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
062 PF Veteran Male All Levelsm -75kg
1
Campion Rory
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation
UNITED KINGDOM
062 PF Veteran Male All Levelsm -75kg
2
Evans Steven
Nemesis Kickboxing Academy
SPAIN
062 PF Veteran Male All Levelsm -75kg
3
merryweather darrell
Team SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
062 PF Veteran Male All Levelsm -75kg
3
Evans Andy
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation
UNITED KINGDOM
062 PF Veteran Male All Levelsm -75kg
5
Payne Rob
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation
UNITED KINGDOM
062 PF Veteran Male All Levelsm -75kg
5
White Stuart
Team SMAF
UNITED KINGDOM
063 PF Veteran Male All Levels +75kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
063 PF Veteran Male All Levels +75kg
1
Taylor Rob
Devils KMA
UNITED KINGDOM
063 PF Veteran Male All Levels +75kg
2
merryweather darrell
Team SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
063 PF Veteran Male All Levels +75kg
3
DI MARCANTONIO GIANLUCA
KBFT
ITALY
063 PF Veteran Male All Levels +75kg
3
Ashford Craig
Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing
UNITED KINGDOM
063 PF Veteran Male All Levels +75kg
5
Decian Michel
WAKO Switzerland
SWITZERLAND
063 PF Veteran Male All Levels +75kg
5
Stevens Paul
NEXUS MARTIAL ARTS UK
UNITED KINGDOM
063 PF Veteran Male All Levels +75kg
5
chambers john
Evolution Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
063 PF Veteran Male All Levels +75kg
5
Hofayz Laith
Nemesis Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
063 PF Veteran Male All Levels +75kg
9
Meiner Andrew
Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing
UNITED KINGDOM
063 PF Veteran Male All Levels +75kg
9
Savage Peter
Ems Photos UK
UNITED KINGDOM
063 PF Veteran Male All Levels +75kg
9
Felix Peter
Nemesis Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
063 PF Veteran Male All Levels +75kg
9
Watson Marc
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation
UNITED KINGDOM
063 PF Veteran Male All Levels +75kg
9
jones gareth
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation
WALES
063 PF Veteran Male All Levels +75kg
9
Waller Neil
Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing
UNITED KINGDOM
063 PF Veteran Male All Levels +75kg
9
OGrady Jason
Team SMAF
UNITED KINGDOM
063 PF Veteran Male All Levels +75kg
9
Jantschgi Michael
Haslifighters
SWITZERLAND
064 PF Veteran Female All Levels
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
064 PF Veteran Female All Levels
1
Berlingieri Patricia
Haslifighters
SWITZERLAND
064 PF Veteran Female All Levels
2
Pra Carlotta
ASD EUROPE CENTER
ITALY
064 PF Veteran Female All Levels
3
dhillon kat
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation
UNITED KINGDOM
064 PF Veteran Female All Levels
3
Rees Michelle
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation
UNITED KINGDOM
064 PF Veteran Female All Levels
5
Nguyen Loan
Nemesis Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
065 PF Boys Novice -25kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
065 PF Boys Novice -25kg
1
Kokolus Nicholas
Wolfpack UK
UNITED KINGDOM
065 PF Boys Novice -25kg
2
Fowler Alfie
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
065 PF Boys Novice -25kg
3
Startin Archie
Team SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
065 PF Boys Novice -25kg
3
Webb Jake
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad
UNITED KINGDOM
065 PF Boys Novice -25kg
5
lagdon alfie
kma scorpion martial arts
WALES
065 PF Boys Novice -25kg
5
Janjua Ibrahim
Northwest warriors
UNITED KINGDOM
065 PF Boys Novice -25kg
5
Thomson Kenzi
Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing
UNITED KINGDOM
065 PF Boys Novice -25kg
5
Carmichael Bailey
Two Dragons Martial Arts Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
065 PF Boys Novice -25kg
9
FARRELL GABRIEL
PUMA
UNITED KINGDOM
065 PF Boys Novice -25kg
9
Thain Ewan
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
065 PF Boys Novice -25kg
9
Sharov Vladic
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
065 PF Boys Novice -25kg
9
no no
Scorpions Kickboxing Club
WALES
066 PF Boys Novice -28kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
066 PF Boys Novice -28kg
1
NAVARATNUM ROMESH
Alfs Blackbelt Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
066 PF Boys Novice -28kg
2
Juden Jake
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation
UNITED KINGDOM
066 PF Boys Novice -28kg
3
Firth Christiano
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
066 PF Boys Novice -28kg
3
Cooper Leo
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
066 PF Boys Novice -28kg
5
Kokolus Nicholas
Wolfpack UK
UNITED KINGDOM
066 PF Boys Novice -28kg
5
Lamey Roman
Team SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
066 PF Boys Novice -28kg
5
Thain Ewan
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
066 PF Boys Novice -28kg
5
Startin Archie
Team SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
066 PF Boys Novice -28kg
9
Koltovs Petr
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
066 PF Boys Novice -28kg
9
Fowler Alfie
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
066 PF Boys Novice -28kg
9
Carmichael Bailey
Two Dragons Martial Arts Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
067 PF Boys Novice -32kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
067 PF Boys Novice -32kg
1
An Lucas
Team Byrne
UNITED KINGDOM
067 PF Boys Novice -32kg
2
Kokolus Nicholas
Wolfpack UK
UNITED KINGDOM
067 PF Boys Novice -32kg
3
Bray Finley
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
067 PF Boys Novice -32kg
3
Collins Joseph
NEXUS MARTIAL ARTS UK
UNITED KINGDOM
067 PF Boys Novice -32kg
5
Chapman Ryan
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
067 PF Boys Novice -32kg
5
Trenoweth Ethan
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
067 PF Boys Novice -32kg
5
Curtis Edward
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
067 PF Boys Novice -32kg
5
Philipart Callum
Two Dragons Martial Arts Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
067 PF Boys Novice -32kg
9
Hoyle Johnny
Alfs Blackbelt Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
067 PF Boys Novice -32kg
9
Cussen Will
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
068 PF Boys Novice +32kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
068 PF Boys Novice +32kg
1
Redgers Rowan
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
068 PF Boys Novice +32kg
2
O SHEA BRADLEY
Alfs Blackbelt Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
068 PF Boys Novice +32kg
3
Scott Dominic
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
068 PF Boys Novice +32kg
3
Cozens Riley
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
068 PF Boys Novice +32kg
5
Pavlov Anatolij
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
068 PF Boys Novice +32kg
5
Doherty William
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
068 PF Boys Novice +32kg
5
An Lucas
Team Byrne
UNITED KINGDOM
068 PF Boys Novice +32kg
5
Stonehouse Mackenzie
Mythic Raiders
UNITED KINGDOM
068 PF Boys Novice +32kg
9
Atiq Elias
Wolfpack UK
UNITED KINGDOM
068 PF Boys Novice +32kg
9
Bell George
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
068 PF Boys Novice +32kg
9
AL-NUAIMI Abdul-Rahman
Mythic Raiders
UNITED KINGDOM
068 PF Boys Novice +32kg
9
Roberts cellan
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation
WALES
068 PF Boys Novice +32kg
9
Jones Alex
Nemesis Kickboxing Academy
SPAIN
068 PF Boys Novice +32kg
9
Dalton Ronny
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
068 PF Boys Novice +32kg
9
thomas finnley
kma scorpion martial arts
WALES
069 PF Girls Novice -25kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
069 PF Girls Novice -25kg
1
OReilly Chloe
Team SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
069 PF Girls Novice -25kg
2
Webb Brooke
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad
UNITED KINGDOM
069 PF Girls Novice -25kg
3
Campion Belle
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation
UNITED KINGDOM
069 PF Girls Novice -25kg
3
Paul Jasmine
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation
UNITED KINGDOM
070 PF Girls Novice -28kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
070 PF Girls Novice -28kg
1
Wilkes Lerayah
Team Kode Red
UNITED KINGDOM
070 PF Girls Novice -28kg
2
OReilly Chloe
Team SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
070 PF Girls Novice -28kg
3
Lonsdale Summer
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
071 PF Girls Novice -32kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
071 PF Girls Novice -32kg
1
evans Lily
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation
WALES
071 PF Girls Novice -32kg
2
Wilkes Lerayah
Team Kode Red
UNITED KINGDOM
071 PF Girls Novice -32kg
3
Ferioli KATRINA
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation
UNITED KINGDOM
072 PF Girls Novice +32kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
072 PF Girls Novice +32kg
1
Hawkes Ella
Team SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
072 PF Girls Novice +32kg
2
Fowler Tilly
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
072 PF Girls Novice +32kg
3
Moore Summer
Mythic Raiders
UNITED KINGDOM
072 PF Girls Novice +32kg
3
McCheyne Florence
Team Byrne
UNITED KINGDOM
072 PF Girls Novice +32kg
5
McHardy Katie
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
072 PF Girls Novice +32kg
5
Cooper Anayah
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
072 PF Girls Novice +32kg
5
Skyrme Niamh
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
072 PF Girls Novice +32kg
5
Raynor Willow
Nemesis Kickboxing Academy
SPAIN
073 PF YC Boys Novice -28kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
073 PF YC Boys Novice -28kg
1
Thompson Harvey
Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing
UNITED KINGDOM
073 PF YC Boys Novice -28kg
2
Firth Christiano
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
073 PF YC Boys Novice -28kg
3
LAW ROBBIE
Alfs Blackbelt Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
074 PF YC Boys Novice -32kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
074 PF YC Boys Novice -32kg
1
Watkins Jack
Wolfpack UK
UNITED KINGDOM
074 PF YC Boys Novice -32kg
2
Christian Kavarni
Team Kode Red
UNITED KINGDOM
074 PF YC Boys Novice -32kg
3
Williams Henry
Fighter Training Performance Centre
ENGLAND
074 PF YC Boys Novice -32kg
3
Aldridge Leo
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad
UNITED KINGDOM
074 PF YC Boys Novice -32kg
5
Crick Kieran
Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing
UNITED KINGDOM
074 PF YC Boys Novice -32kg
5
Ellicott Mika
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
074 PF YC Boys Novice -32kg
5
Goldby Lewis
Team Byrne
UNITED KINGDOM
075 PF YC Boys Novice -37kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
075 PF YC Boys Novice -37kg
1
Legg Cody
Tigerstyle Sports Karate
UNITED KINGDOM
075 PF YC Boys Novice -37kg
2
Wherlock Spike
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
075 PF YC Boys Novice -37kg
3
Casali Marco
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
075 PF YC Boys Novice -37kg
3
Leonard Finn
White Tiger Martial Arts
IRELAND
075 PF YC Boys Novice -37kg
5
Collins-Ratcliffe Rhys
Team Byrne
UNITED KINGDOM
075 PF YC Boys Novice -37kg
5
Jones Ronan
Two Dragons Martial Arts Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
075 PF YC Boys Novice -37kg
5
Bowler Theo
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation
WALES
075 PF YC Boys Novice -37kg
5
Roach Samuel
BMMA - Chippenham
UNITED KINGDOM
075 PF YC Boys Novice -37kg
9
Flemming Connor
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
075 PF YC Boys Novice -37kg
9
Williams Henry
Fighter Training Performance Centre
ENGLAND
075 PF YC Boys Novice -37kg
9
Christian Kavarni
Team Kode Red
UNITED KINGDOM
075 PF YC Boys Novice -37kg
9
Hyne Magnus
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
075 PF YC Boys Novice -37kg
9
Cording Joel
Team Byrne
UNITED KINGDOM
075 PF YC Boys Novice -37kg
9
Kelly Rjay
Wolfpack Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
076 PF YC Boys Novice -42kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
076 PF YC Boys Novice -42kg
1
Collins-Ratcliffe Rhys
Team Byrne
UNITED KINGDOM
076 PF YC Boys Novice -42kg
2
Kelly Rjay
Wolfpack Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
076 PF YC Boys Novice -42kg
3
Menezes Matthew
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
076 PF YC Boys Novice -42kg
3
Turner Lyndon
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
076 PF YC Boys Novice -42kg
5
Stonehouse Mackenzie
Mythic Raiders
UNITED KINGDOM
076 PF YC Boys Novice -42kg
5
AL-NUAIMI Abdul-Rahman
Mythic Raiders
UNITED KINGDOM
076 PF YC Boys Novice -42kg
5
Cording Joel
Team Byrne
UNITED KINGDOM
076 PF YC Boys Novice -42kg
5
Bradley Daniel
Mythic Raiders
UNITED KINGDOM
076 PF YC Boys Novice -42kg
9
Sharpe Ben
Team SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
077 PF YC Boys Novice -47kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
077 PF YC Boys Novice -47kg
1
Fabris Mattia
Firegeneration
ITALY
077 PF YC Boys Novice -47kg
2
Veronese Daniel
Firegeneration
ITALY
077 PF YC Boys Novice -47kg
3
Chapman Connor
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
077 PF YC Boys Novice -47kg
3
Udy Riley
Team Byrne
UNITED KINGDOM
077 PF YC Boys Novice -47kg
5
Stuart Oscar
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
077 PF YC Boys Novice -47kg
5
Bradley Daniel
Mythic Raiders
UNITED KINGDOM
077 PF YC Boys Novice -47kg
5
Nadeem Rayyan
Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing
UNITED KINGDOM
077 PF YC Boys Novice -47kg
5
thomas finnley
kma scorpion martial arts
WALES
077 PF YC Boys Novice -47kg
9
Reader Stanley
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
077 PF YC Boys Novice -47kg
9
Aldridge Caleb
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad
UNITED KINGDOM
078 PF YC Boys Novice +47kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
078 PF YC Boys Novice +47kg
1
Nadeem Rayyan
Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing
UNITED KINGDOM
078 PF YC Boys Novice +47kg
2
Mari Llobet Jordi
C.K.PITIUSO BUDOKA
SPAIN
078 PF YC Boys Novice +47kg
3
Roxburgh Dylan
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
078 PF YC Boys Novice +47kg
3
Flemming Olly
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
078 PF YC Boys Novice +47kg
5
Faiello George
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
078 PF YC Boys Novice +47kg
5
Al-Nuaimi Hussein
Mythic Raiders
UNITED KINGDOM
081 PF YC Girls Novice -37kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
081 PF YC Girls Novice -37kg
1
PRANJIĆ ANA
TIGAR KARLOVAC
CROATIA
081 PF YC Girls Novice -37kg
2
griffin katie
kma scorpion martial arts
WALES
081 PF YC Girls Novice -37kg
3
McCheyne Florence
Team Byrne
UNITED KINGDOM
081 PF YC Girls Novice -37kg
3
Hilder Layla
Absolute Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
082 PF YC Girls Novice -42kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
082 PF YC Girls Novice -42kg
1
Newton Maddison
Team Byrne
UNITED KINGDOM
082 PF YC Girls Novice -42kg
2
McCheyne Milly
Team Byrne
UNITED KINGDOM
082 PF YC Girls Novice -42kg
3
Carrington Chloe
Absolute Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
082 PF YC Girls Novice -42kg
3
Campion Ellis
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation
UNITED KINGDOM
082 PF YC Girls Novice -42kg
5
Moore Summer
Mythic Raiders
UNITED KINGDOM
082 PF YC Girls Novice -42kg
5
Hofayz Ruby
Nemesis Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
082 PF YC Girls Novice -42kg
5
thornton ebony
kma scorpion martial arts
WALES
082 PF YC Girls Novice -42kg
5
Gustaffson Zoya
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
082 PF YC Girls Novice -42kg
9
Barnett Madison
Two Dragons Martial Arts Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
083 PF YC Girls Novice -47kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
083 PF YC Girls Novice -47kg
1
Newton Maddison
Team Byrne
UNITED KINGDOM
083 PF YC Girls Novice -47kg
2
Scott Ruby
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
083 PF YC Girls Novice -47kg
3
Ingram Rhianna
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad
UNITED KINGDOM
083 PF YC Girls Novice -47kg
3
Jones Evie
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
083 PF YC Girls Novice -47kg
5
McCheyne Milly
Team Byrne
UNITED KINGDOM
084 PF YC Girls Novice +47kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
084 PF YC Girls Novice +47kg
1
PULJAK ROKA
TIGAR KARLOVAC
CROATIA
084 PF YC Girls Novice +47kg
2
Newton Maddison
Team Byrne
UNITED KINGDOM
084 PF YC Girls Novice +47kg
3
Hilder Jessica
Absolute Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
084 PF YC Girls Novice +47kg
3
NAVARATNUM EROMI
Alfs Blackbelt Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
084 PF YC Girls Novice +47kg
5
Lough Natasha
Wolfpack Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
084 PF YC Girls Novice +47kg
5
Cooper KC-Mae
Team SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
085 PF OC Boys Novice -42kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
085 PF OC Boys Novice -42kg
1
Leigh Huxley
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
085 PF OC Boys Novice -42kg
2
Menezes Matthew
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
085 PF OC Boys Novice -42kg
3
Turner Lyndon
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
086 PF OC Boys Novice -47kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
086 PF OC Boys Novice -47kg
1
Kenyon Tyreece
NSKA
UNITED KINGDOM
086 PF OC Boys Novice -47kg
2
Bull Toby
Wolfpack UK
UNITED KINGDOM
087 PF OC Boys Novice -52kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
087 PF OC Boys Novice -52kg
1
andreato nicola
kick fire team
ITALY
087 PF OC Boys Novice -52kg
2
Baldan Andrea
kick fire team
ITALY
087 PF OC Boys Novice -52kg
3
Mullins Kian
Two Dragons Martial Arts Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
087 PF OC Boys Novice -52kg
3
Webb Oliver
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
087 PF OC Boys Novice -52kg
5
Bull Toby
Wolfpack UK
UNITED KINGDOM
087 PF OC Boys Novice -52kg
5
Dent Harrison
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
088 PF OC Boys Novice -57kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
088 PF OC Boys Novice -57kg
1
Oldfield Charlie
Absolute Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
088 PF OC Boys Novice -57kg
2
Mountford Aaron
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
088 PF OC Boys Novice -57kg
3
Carter Harry
Phantoms
ENGLAND
088 PF OC Boys Novice -57kg
3
Rainey Charlie
Two Dragons Martial Arts Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
088 PF OC Boys Novice -57kg
5
HUSSIAN IDRESS
Alfs Blackbelt Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
088 PF OC Boys Novice -57kg
5
Webb Oliver
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
088 PF OC Boys Novice -57kg
5
Baldan Andrea
kick fire team
ITALY
089 PF OC Boys Novice -63kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
089 PF OC Boys Novice -63kg
1
Oldfield Charlie
Absolute Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
089 PF OC Boys Novice -63kg
2
palmer thomas jamie
kma scorpion martial arts
WALES
089 PF OC Boys Novice -63kg
3
Jones Oakley
Team Byrne
UNITED KINGDOM
090 PF OC Boys Novice +63kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
090 PF OC Boys Novice +63kg
1
Clemow Joshua
Team Byrne
UNITED KINGDOM
090 PF OC Boys Novice +63kg
2
RALLIS DIMITRIS
TNT TEAM
GREECE
090 PF OC Boys Novice +63kg
3
Minda Bence
Fighter Kickboxingklubb
NORWAY
090 PF OC Boys Novice +63kg
3
Brooker Lewis
Wolfpack UK
UNITED KINGDOM
090 PF OC Boys Novice +63kg
5
Mcleary Jayden
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
090 PF OC Boys Novice +63kg
5
Symons Remy
Nemesis Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
090 PF OC Boys Novice +63kg
5
Glenveak Michal
NSKA
UNITED KINGDOM
090 PF OC Boys Novice +63kg
5
Trew Cameron
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
091 PF OC Girls Novice -42kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
091 PF OC Girls Novice -42kg
1
Sheikh Aroush
Wolfpack Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
091 PF OC Girls Novice -42kg
2
Eng Isabella
Wolfpack UK
UNITED KINGDOM
091 PF OC Girls Novice -42kg
3
Carrington Chloe
Absolute Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
092 PF OC Girls Novice -46kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
092 PF OC Girls Novice -46kg
1
Eng Isabella
Wolfpack UK
UNITED KINGDOM
092 PF OC Girls Novice -46kg
2
Sheikh Aroush
Wolfpack Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
093 PF OC Girls Novice -50kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
093 PF OC Girls Novice -50kg
1
PICO TROITIÑO CELIA
ABP SPORT PONTEVEDRA
SPAIN
093 PF OC Girls Novice -50kg
2
Hilder Jessica
Absolute Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
093 PF OC Girls Novice -50kg
3
RADOVIĆ NIKA
TIGAR KARLOVAC
CROATIA
093 PF OC Girls Novice -50kg
3
Lough Natasha
Wolfpack Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
094 PF OC Girls Novice -55kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
094 PF OC Girls Novice -55kg
1
SPORZON SANDY
ASD EUROPE CENTER
ITALY
094 PF OC Girls Novice -55kg
2
SPASOJEVIĆ LUNA
TIGAR KARLOVAC
CROATIA
095 PF OC Girls Novice -60kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
095 PF OC Girls Novice -60kg
1
preden francesca
Firegeneration
ITALY
095 PF OC Girls Novice -60kg
2
Jobbins Abbie
Team Davey Kickboxing Torfaen Dragons
WALES
095 PF OC Girls Novice -60kg
3
SPORZON SANDY
ASD EUROPE CENTER
ITALY
096 PF OC Girls Novice +60kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
096 PF OC Girls Novice +60kg
1
Jobbins Abbie
Team Davey Kickboxing Torfaen Dragons
WALES
096 PF OC Girls Novice +60kg
2
Bagnall Jessica
Wolfpack UK
UNITED KINGDOM
096 PF OC Girls Novice +60kg
3
Hofayz Laila
Nemesis Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
096 PF OC Girls Novice +60kg
3
Mcgarry Laura
NSKA
UNITED KINGDOM
096 PF OC Girls Novice +60kg
5
Whelan Ellie
Northwest warriors
UNITED KINGDOM
096 PF OC Girls Novice +60kg
5
Symons Bee
Nemesis Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
096 PF OC Girls Novice +60kg
5
HENRY - JONES KAIYA
Alfs Blackbelt Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
096 PF OC Girls Novice +60kg
5
Ashworth Phoebe Amy
Spartans Acadamy
UNITED KINGDOM
096 PF OC Girls Novice +60kg
9
Dudley Cody
Team Byrne
UNITED KINGDOM
097 PF Senior Male Novice -69kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
097 PF Senior Male Novice -69kg
1
Rees Jaya
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation
WALES
097 PF Senior Male Novice -69kg
2
Hollings Adam
Nemesis Kickboxing Academy
SPAIN
097 PF Senior Male Novice -69kg
3
wu Andy
Mythic Raiders
UNITED KINGDOM
097 PF Senior Male Novice -69kg
3
Abdulwahid Ayyub
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
098 PF Senior Male Novice -79kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
098 PF Senior Male Novice -79kg
1
wu Andy
Mythic Raiders
UNITED KINGDOM
098 PF Senior Male Novice -79kg
2
Lonsdale Andy
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
098 PF Senior Male Novice -79kg
3
Rishaug Fredrik William
Fighter Kickboxingklubb
NORWAY
098 PF Senior Male Novice -79kg
3
Moss Alex
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
098 PF Senior Male Novice -79kg
5
Ashwood Will
Two Dragons Martial Arts Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
099 PF Senior Male Novice +79kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
099 PF Senior Male Novice +79kg
1
Hamilton Elliott
Wolfpack UK
UNITED KINGDOM
099 PF Senior Male Novice +79kg
2
Dickerson Aaron
Hicks Karate School of Excellence
UNITED KINGDOM
099 PF Senior Male Novice +79kg
3
LAPPA MASSIMILIANO
KBFT
ITALY
099 PF Senior Male Novice +79kg
3
Jones Steve
Nemesis Kickboxing Academy
SPAIN
099 PF Senior Male Novice +79kg
5
Chervachuk Alexander
Skorpions Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
100 PF Senior Female Novice -55kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
100 PF Senior Female Novice -55kg
1
Jones Susie
Devils KMA
UNITED KINGDOM
100 PF Senior Female Novice -55kg
2
Nee Mek Kher
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
100 PF Senior Female Novice -55kg
3
Goh Esther
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
101 PF Senior Female Novice -65kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
101 PF Senior Female Novice -65kg
1
Edvardsen Sara
Fighter Kickboxingklubb
NORWAY
101 PF Senior Female Novice -65kg
2
Suaikhunthot Sariya
Team Byrne
UNITED KINGDOM
101 PF Senior Female Novice -65kg
3
Thomas Emma
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
102 PF Senior Female Novice +65kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
102 PF Senior Female Novice +65kg
1
Suaikhunthot Sariya
Team Byrne
UNITED KINGDOM
102 PF Senior Female Novice +65kg
2
Bertocco Mariaelena
kick fire team
ITALY
103 PF Tag Teams Mixed Gender
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
103 PF Tag Teams Mixed Gender
1
Team Falcons
Dalton Ronny
Norval Taeg
Pavlov Anatolij
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
103 PF Tag Teams Mixed Gender
2
Raijin Martial Arts
Gliniecki Brodie
Lennan Ciaran
Raijin Martial Arts Academy
SCOTLAND
103 PF Tag Teams Mixed Gender
3
Fighting Fit academy
Carnegie Larrell
Tiskus Matas
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing
UNITED KINGDOM
103 PF Tag Teams Mixed Gender
3
Team Byrne
An Lucas
Dudley Dominic
McCheyne Florence
Team Byrne
UNITED KINGDOM
103 PF Tag Teams Mixed Gender
5
Team EPiC 3
Bray Finley
Trenoweth Ethan
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
103 PF Tag Teams Mixed Gender
5
Team Bristol
Bell George
Scott Dominic
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
103 PF Tag Teams Mixed Gender
5
Team EPiC 2
Pollard Harvey
Redgers Rowan
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
103 PF Tag Teams Mixed Gender
5
Team EPiC 1
Doyle Teia
Macdonald Sean
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
103 PF Tag Teams Mixed Gender
9
Team Bristol
Cooper Anayah
Cooper Leo
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
104 PF Tag Teams YC Boys
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
104 PF Tag Teams YC Boys
1
Team Byrne
Clemow Jay
Clilverd Oscar
Kingsley-Heath Jake
Team Byrne
UNITED KINGDOM
104 PF Tag Teams YC Boys
2
Team BMA
Lamari Zach
Rancas Arnas
Bushido Martial Arts
IRELAND
104 PF Tag Teams YC Boys
3
Energize - Elliott/Adie
Lock Adie
Richards Elliott
Team Energize
UNITED KINGDOM
104 PF Tag Teams YC Boys
3
Team EPiC 4
Mulligan Kailem
Rhodes Harry
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
104 PF Tag Teams YC Boys
5
Team EPiC 1
Sherlock George
Tyler Harvey
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
104 PF Tag Teams YC Boys
5
Team SAS
Evans Ryan
Sowersby Jack
Team SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
104 PF Tag Teams YC Boys
5
Evolution Martial Arts
Warrant Mackenzie
chambers talon
Evolution Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
104 PF Tag Teams YC Boys
5
Team Byrne
Cording Joel
Cording Logan
Kingsley-Heath Jake
Team Byrne
UNITED KINGDOM
104 PF Tag Teams YC Boys
9
Fighting Fit academy
Clayton Louis
Musgrove Brooklyn
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing
UNITED KINGDOM
104 PF Tag Teams YC Boys
9
Team Bristol
Challenger Hayden
Marks Louis
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
104 PF Tag Teams YC Boys
9
fire generation
Fabris Mattia
Nordio Federico
Veronese Daniel
Firegeneration
ITALY
104 PF Tag Teams YC Boys
9
TDMA
Davies Leighton
Thomas Alfie
Two Dragons Martial Arts Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
104 PF Tag Teams YC Boys
9
Team EPiC 2
Fellender Evans Alex
Redgers Tyrese
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
104 PF Tag Teams YC Boys
9
WKO
Duvet adam
Bowler Theo
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation
WALES
105 PF Tag Teams YC Girls
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
105 PF Tag Teams YC Girls
1
Team Byrne
Miles Jessica
Newton Maddison
Williams Kiya
Team Byrne
UNITED KINGDOM
105 PF Tag Teams YC Girls
2
Energize - Freya/Hannah
Holmes Freya
Downes Hannah
Team Energize
UNITED KINGDOM
105 PF Tag Teams YC Girls
3
Team SAS
Davies Rebecca
Harvey Summer
Team SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
105 PF Tag Teams YC Girls
3
Team Bristol
Scott Ruby
Marks Jasmine
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
105 PF Tag Teams YC Girls
5
WKO Wales
Brown Maggie
jones jazmyn
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation
WALES
105 PF Tag Teams YC Girls
5
DEVILS
Toomer Lexi
Higgs Meredith
Devils KMA
UNITED KINGDOM
106 PF Tag Teams OC Boys
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
106 PF Tag Teams OC Boys
1
Team SAS
Buckley Jack
Glater Dominic
Team SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
106 PF Tag Teams OC Boys
2
#wtc
Neary Davitt
Conway Shane
White Tiger Martial Arts
IRELAND
106 PF Tag Teams OC Boys
3
wolfpack UK
Meekin James
Brooker Lewis
Wolfpack UK
UNITED KINGDOM
106 PF Tag Teams OC Boys
3
Team EPiC 1
Doyle Harrison
James Brooklyn
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
106 PF Tag Teams OC Boys
5
Team EPiC 2
Hunt Dylan
Mountford Aaron
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
106 PF Tag Teams OC Boys
5
Team Bristol
Visioli Giorgio
Holden Liam
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
106 PF Tag Teams OC Boys
5
nska boys
Green Bobby
Houston Alex
NSKA
UNITED KINGDOM
106 PF Tag Teams OC Boys
5
Team Byrne
Clemow Joshua
Dudley Aaron
Team Byrne
UNITED KINGDOM
106 PF Tag Teams OC Boys
9
Aikya
Barbera Giuseppe
Oliva Riccardo
ASD AIKYA ITA
ITALY
106 PF Tag Teams OC Boys
9
Fighting Fit academy
Dascombe Reece
Musgrove Jayden
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing
UNITED KINGDOM
106 PF Tag Teams OC Boys
9
Basingstoke Kickboxing Organisation
brown robbie
brown rossi
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation
UNITED KINGDOM
107 PF Tag Teams OC Girls
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
107 PF Tag Teams OC Girls
1
Fighting Fit academy
Dascombe Lilly
Georghiou Asia
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing
UNITED KINGDOM
107 PF Tag Teams OC Girls
2
#WTC
Carter millie
Colvin Naoise
White Tiger Martial Arts
IRELAND
107 PF Tag Teams OC Girls
3
Team Byrne
Hennessy Leah
Parsons Caitlin
Richards Leah
Team Byrne
UNITED KINGDOM
107 PF Tag Teams OC Girls
3
Team EPiC
Bater Rhianon
Williams Katie
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
107 PF Tag Teams OC Girls
5
CKA - IRELAND
Quill Roisin
Basson Nicola
Celbridge Kickboxing Academy
IRELAND
107 PF Tag Teams OC Girls
5
Energize - Frankie/Macy
Ashton Frankie
Wood Macy
Team Energize
UNITED KINGDOM
107 PF Tag Teams OC Girls
5
Team EPiC 2
Harvey Ellie
Doyle Ellie
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
107 PF Tag Teams OC Girls
5
WKO Wales
David Emily
Thomas Ava
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation
WALES
107 PF Tag Teams OC Girls
9
fire generation
milan eleonora
preden francesca
Firegeneration
ITALY
107 PF Tag Teams OC Girls
9
Alfs Blackbelt Academy
KHAN KYRAH
Woodward Mia
Alfs Blackbelt Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
107 PF Tag Teams OC Girls
9
fire generation
Nordio Desiree
pezzile sara
Firegeneration
ITALY
108 PF Tag Teams Junior Male
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
108 PF Tag Teams Junior Male
1
Team Renegade
buckley jackk
Symons Tom
Team Renegade
UNITED KINGDOM
108 PF Tag Teams Junior Male
2
Gucci Boys
Bobby Smith
Gannon Troy
TMA Ireland
IRELAND
108 PF Tag Teams Junior Male
3
NSKA Junior Boys
Griffith Aaron
Griffith Joe
NSKA
UNITED KINGDOM
108 PF Tag Teams Junior Male
3
Energize - Ben/John
Moulsdale Ben
Downes John
Team Energize
UNITED KINGDOM
108 PF Tag Teams Junior Male
5
Team EPiC
Warburton Thomas
Mitchell Connor
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
109 PF Tag Teams Junior Female
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
109 PF Tag Teams Junior Female
1
Evolution Martial Arts
Baxter Nesta
leggett chelsea
Evolution Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
109 PF Tag Teams Junior Female
2
Energize - Frankie/Macy
Ashton Frankie
Wood Macy
Team Energize
UNITED KINGDOM
109 PF Tag Teams Junior Female
3
WKO
krygier adrianna
Thomas Ava
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation
WALES
109 PF Tag Teams Junior Female
3
ECO TEAM
Stefan Giulia
SPORZON SANDY
ASD EUROPE CENTER
ITALY
110 PF Tag Teams Senior Male -75kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
110 PF Tag Teams Senior Male -75kg
1
Aikya
FARINA DANIELE
GIORDANO ENNIO
ASD AIKYA ITA
ITALY
110 PF Tag Teams Senior Male -75kg
2
TEAM USA
Pierre Tyreeke
Pore 11 James
TCK Team USA
UNITED STATES
110 PF Tag Teams Senior Male -75kg
3
NSKA Men -74
Griffith Joe
Nolan Chris
NSKA
UNITED KINGDOM
110 PF Tag Teams Senior Male -75kg
3
Wessex Warriors
Hollinshead Callum
Mitchell Gordon
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
110 PF Tag Teams Senior Male -75kg
5
fire generation
Tiozzo Riccardo
Veronese Nicholas
milan federico
Firegeneration
ITALY
110 PF Tag Teams Senior Male -75kg
5
Nemesis Kickboxing
Evans Steven
Hollings Adam
Weir Louie
Nemesis Kickboxing Academy
SPAIN
110 PF Tag Teams Senior Male -75kg
5
IKAROS
MEXIS DIMITRIOS
ZAGARIS MANOLIS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
111 PF Tag Teams Senior Male +75kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
111 PF Tag Teams Senior Male +75kg
1
fire generation
Albanese Riccardo
Niceforo Paolo
milan federico
Firegeneration
ITALY
111 PF Tag Teams Senior Male +75kg
2
Absolute
Harrington Craig
Edmunds Craig
Absolute Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
111 PF Tag Teams Senior Male +75kg
3
IKAROS
ADAMIS KOSTAS
ZAGARIS MANOLIS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
111 PF Tag Teams Senior Male +75kg
3
CKA
Cuffe Robert
Celbridge Kickboxing Academy
IRELAND
111 PF Tag Teams Senior Male +75kg
5
Aikya
GUIDUCCI ROBERTO
Giordano Edoardo
ASD AIKYA ITA
ITALY
111 PF Tag Teams Senior Male +75kg
5
Top Ten Point Fighting Cup
Albanese Riccardo
Amboldi Gregorio
Guffanti Davide
KBA a.s.d.
ITALY
111 PF Tag Teams Senior Male +75kg
5
Team Energize
OConnor Josh
OConnor Jake
Team Energize
UNITED KINGDOM
111 PF Tag Teams Senior Male +75kg
5
NSKA men +74
Watson Mark
barber Tom
NSKA
UNITED KINGDOM
111 PF Tag Teams Senior Male +75kg
9
Haslifighters
Jantschgi Michael
Streich Anton
Haslifighters
SWITZERLAND
111 PF Tag Teams Senior Male +75kg
9
Team EPiC
Davies Ben
Roberts Matt
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
111 PF Tag Teams Senior Male +75kg
9
HIKAROS
MEXIS DIMITRIOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
112 PF Tag Teams Senior Female
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
112 PF Tag Teams Senior Female
1
HMD ITALIA
SELLATI MARTA
TROVALUSCI FEDERICA
HMD Italia
ITALY
112 PF Tag Teams Senior Female
2
WKO Wales
krygier adrianna
Randall Tennessee
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation
WALES
112 PF Tag Teams Senior Female
3
Aikya
PANTALEO ELENA
GULLOTTI LUISA
ASD AIKYA ITA
ITALY
112 PF Tag Teams Senior Female
3
TNT Team
TZORTZAKAKI MARIA
TSATSOULA XRISTINA
TNT TEAM
GREECE
112 PF Tag Teams Senior Female
5
Team EPiC
Hershaw Molly
Parfitt Jade
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
113 PF Grand Champion Junior Male
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
113 PF Grand Champion Junior Male
1
Heesom Fin
Team Blue Blood
UNITED KINGDOM
113 PF Grand Champion Junior Male
2
Doyle Kameron
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
113 PF Grand Champion Junior Male
3
Kerr Aidan
Celbridge Kickboxing Academy
IRELAND
113 PF Grand Champion Junior Male
3
Hollinshead Callum
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
113 PF Grand Champion Junior Male
5
Griffith Joe
NSKA
UNITED KINGDOM
113 PF Grand Champion Junior Male
5
BOKIS PANAGIOTIS
TNT TEAM
GREECE
113 PF Grand Champion Junior Male
5
Symons Tom
Team Renegade
UNITED KINGDOM
113 PF Grand Champion Junior Male
5
Kongsvold Marcus
Øverbygd KBK
NORWAY
113 PF Grand Champion Junior Male
9
OConnor Jake
Team Energize
UNITED KINGDOM
113 PF Grand Champion Junior Male
9
Tait Brandon
Hurricane Martial Arts
IRELAND
113 PF Grand Champion Junior Male
9
Berube Antoine
Team Alliance
CANADA
113 PF Grand Champion Junior Male
9
Buckley Jack
Team SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
113 PF Grand Champion Junior Male
9
peppercorn jake
Evolution Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
113 PF Grand Champion Junior Male
9
MEXIS DIMITRIOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
113 PF Grand Champion Junior Male
9
Clarkson Joshua
BMMA Leeds
UNITED KINGDOM
113 PF Grand Champion Junior Male
9
Griffith Aaron
NSKA
UNITED KINGDOM
114 PF Grand Champion Junior Female
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
114 PF Grand Champion Junior Female
1
Rouillard Elizabeth
Team Alliance
CANADA
114 PF Grand Champion Junior Female
2
Cooper Molly
Fighter Training Performance Centre
ENGLAND
114 PF Grand Champion Junior Female
3
Baxter Nesta
Evolution Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
114 PF Grand Champion Junior Female
3
Farrell Lea
TMA Ireland
IRELAND
114 PF Grand Champion Junior Female
5
Wood Macy
Team Energize
UNITED KINGDOM
114 PF Grand Champion Junior Female
5
Quill Aoife
Bushido Martial Arts
IRELAND
114 PF Grand Champion Junior Female
5
krygier adrianna
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation
WALES
114 PF Grand Champion Junior Female
5
leggett chelsea
Evolution Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
114 PF Grand Champion Junior Female
9
Thompson Chloe
ECKA KINGSTHORPE
UNITED KINGDOM
114 PF Grand Champion Junior Female
9
Buchanan Lucy
Wolfpack Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
114 PF Grand Champion Junior Female
9
Røberg Celine
Fighter Kickboxingklubb
NORWAY
115 PF Grand Champion Senior Male
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
115 PF Grand Champion Senior Male
1
Everill Elijah
All Stars
UNITED STATES
115 PF Grand Champion Senior Male
2
Guffanti Davide
KBA a.s.d.
ITALY
115 PF Grand Champion Senior Male
3
Pierre Tyreeke
TCK Team USA
UNITED STATES
115 PF Grand Champion Senior Male
3
Cuffe Robert
Celbridge Kickboxing Academy
IRELAND
115 PF Grand Champion Senior Male
5
Heesom Fin
Team Blue Blood
UNITED KINGDOM
115 PF Grand Champion Senior Male
5
Ryan Sean
Elite FIghter
IRELAND
115 PF Grand Champion Senior Male
5
GIORDANO ENNIO
ASD AIKYA ITA
ITALY
115 PF Grand Champion Senior Male
5
Oliva Gabriele
HMD Italia
ITALY
115 PF Grand Champion Senior Male
9
OConnor Josh
Team Energize
UNITED KINGDOM
115 PF Grand Champion Senior Male
9
Lo Prete Antonio
WAKO Switzerland
SWITZERLAND
115 PF Grand Champion Senior Male
9
Peploe George
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation
UNITED KINGDOM
115 PF Grand Champion Senior Male
9
Albanese Riccardo
Firegeneration
ITALY
115 PF Grand Champion Senior Male
9
Williams Mattieu
TCK Team USA
UNITED STATES
115 PF Grand Champion Senior Male
9
Knapton James
Team SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
115 PF Grand Champion Senior Male
9
Armstrong Nathan
Team Energize
UNITED KINGDOM
115 PF Grand Champion Senior Male
9
Nolan Chris
NSKA
UNITED KINGDOM
116 PF Grand Champion Senior Female
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
116 PF Grand Champion Senior Female
1
PANTALEO ELENA
ASD AIKYA ITA
ITALY
116 PF Grand Champion Senior Female
2
Upfold Gemma
Wolfpack UK
UNITED KINGDOM
116 PF Grand Champion Senior Female
3
LIBRIZZI SILVIA
ASD AIKYA ITA
ITALY
116 PF Grand Champion Senior Female
3
FAIOLA DILETTA
KBFT
ITALY
116 PF Grand Champion Senior Female
5
SELLATI MARTA
HMD Italia
ITALY
116 PF Grand Champion Senior Female
5
DE Vita Deborah
KBA a.s.d.
ITALY
116 PF Grand Champion Senior Female
5
TROVALUSCI FEDERICA
HMD Italia
ITALY
116 PF Grand Champion Senior Female
5
Randall Tennessee
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation
WALES
116 PF Grand Champion Senior Female
9
GALANOPOULOU DIONYSIA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
116 PF Grand Champion Senior Female
9
Parfitt Jade
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
116 PF Grand Champion Senior Female
9
Flannery Emma
White Tiger Martial Arts
IRELAND
116 PF Grand Champion Senior Female
9
Smith Jessica
Wolfpack Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
116 PF Grand Champion Senior Female
9
Nikitina Karyna
BMACLONDALKIN
IRELAND
117 LC Boys All Levels -25kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
117 LC Boys All Levels -25kg
1
Sweeting Sonny
Closed Combat Arena
UNITED KINGDOM
117 LC Boys All Levels -25kg
2
Pollard Harvey
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
117 LC Boys All Levels -25kg
3
Fowler Alfie
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
117 LC Boys All Levels -25kg
3
Case Jimmy
Panthers Martial Arts Academy Yeovil
UNITED KINGDOM
117 LC Boys All Levels -25kg
5
Lennan Ciaran
Raijin Martial Arts Academy
SCOTLAND
117 LC Boys All Levels -25kg
5
Snoddy Ty
Champions KBC
NORTHERN IRELAND
117 LC Boys All Levels -25kg
5
Janjua Ibrahim
Northwest warriors
UNITED KINGDOM
117 LC Boys All Levels -25kg
5
Langford Henry
CMA Freestyle
UNITED KINGDOM
117 LC Boys All Levels -25kg
9
Startin Archie
Team SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
118 LC Boys All Levels -28kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
118 LC Boys All Levels -28kg
1
Clarke Nathan
TMA Ireland
IRELAND
118 LC Boys All Levels -28kg
2
Tiskus Matas
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing
UNITED KINGDOM
118 LC Boys All Levels -28kg
3
Langford Henry
CMA Freestyle
UNITED KINGDOM
118 LC Boys All Levels -28kg
3
Carnegie Larrell
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing
UNITED KINGDOM
118 LC Boys All Levels -28kg
5
NAVARATNUM ROMESH
Alfs Blackbelt Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
118 LC Boys All Levels -28kg
5
Swaby Koby
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad
UNITED KINGDOM
118 LC Boys All Levels -28kg
5
magalhaes theo
Evolution Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
118 LC Boys All Levels -28kg
5
Startin Archie
Team SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
118 LC Boys All Levels -28kg
9
Clayton Oscar
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing
UNITED KINGDOM
118 LC Boys All Levels -28kg
9
Rowe Luke
Team Byrne
UNITED KINGDOM
119 LC Boys All Levels -32kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
119 LC Boys All Levels -32kg
1
Chapman Ryan
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
119 LC Boys All Levels -32kg
2
Hoyle Johnny
Alfs Blackbelt Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
119 LC Boys All Levels -32kg
3
Clarke Nathan
TMA Ireland
IRELAND
119 LC Boys All Levels -32kg
3
Stypczynski Igor
Panthers Martial Arts PMAA Yeovil
UNITED KINGDOM
120 LC Boys All Levels +32kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
120 LC Boys All Levels +32kg
1
Redgers Rowan
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
120 LC Boys All Levels +32kg
2
O SHEA BRADLEY
Alfs Blackbelt Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
120 LC Boys All Levels +32kg
3
Gliniecki Brodie
Raijin Martial Arts Academy
SCOTLAND
120 LC Boys All Levels +32kg
3
Skinner Aiden
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad
UNITED KINGDOM
120 LC Boys All Levels +32kg
5
Thomas Alfie
Two Dragons Martial Arts Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
120 LC Boys All Levels +32kg
5
Davies Leighton
Two Dragons Martial Arts Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
120 LC Boys All Levels +32kg
5
Daniels Sebastian
CMA Freestyle
UNITED KINGDOM
121 LC Girls All Levels -25kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
121 LC Girls All Levels -25kg
1
Doyle Sophie
Hicks Karate School of Excellence
UNITED KINGDOM
121 LC Girls All Levels -25kg
2
OReilly Chloe
Team SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
121 LC Girls All Levels -25kg
3
Hagan Sophia
TEAM HITMAN
IRELAND
121 LC Girls All Levels -25kg
3
Wade Abbie
BMACLONDALKIN
IRELAND
122 LC Girls All Levels -28kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
122 LC Girls All Levels -28kg
1
Doyle Teia
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
122 LC Girls All Levels -28kg
2
Doyle Sophie
Hicks Karate School of Excellence
UNITED KINGDOM
122 LC Girls All Levels -28kg
3
OReilly Chloe
Team SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
122 LC Girls All Levels -28kg
3
Wilkes Lerayah
Team Kode Red
UNITED KINGDOM
123 LC Girls All Levels -32kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
123 LC Girls All Levels -32kg
1
Doyle Teia
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
123 LC Girls All Levels -32kg
2
Hagan Sophia
TEAM HITMAN
IRELAND
123 LC Girls All Levels -32kg
3
evans Lily
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation
WALES
124 LC Girls All Levels +32kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
124 LC Girls All Levels +32kg
1
Humphreys Lexi - Jo
Devils KMA
UNITED KINGDOM
124 LC Girls All Levels +32kg
2
Doyle Teia
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
125 LC YC Boys All Levels -28kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
125 LC YC Boys All Levels -28kg
1
Fellender Evans Alex
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
125 LC YC Boys All Levels -28kg
2
Haydon Josh
Tigerstyle Sports Karate
UNITED KINGDOM
125 LC YC Boys All Levels -28kg
3
Singh Denis
Tigerstyle Sports Karate
UNITED KINGDOM
125 LC YC Boys All Levels -28kg
3
LAW ROBBIE
Alfs Blackbelt Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
126 LC YC Boys All Levels -32kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
126 LC YC Boys All Levels -32kg
1
Sherlock George
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
126 LC YC Boys All Levels -32kg
2
Sowersby Jack
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
126 LC YC Boys All Levels -32kg
3
Challenger Hayden
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
126 LC YC Boys All Levels -32kg
3
Lennan Aidan
Raijin Martial Arts Academy
SCOTLAND
126 LC YC Boys All Levels -32kg
5
Simcenco Nikita
Team Renegade
UNITED KINGDOM
126 LC YC Boys All Levels -32kg
5
Christian Kavarni
Team Kode Red
UNITED KINGDOM
126 LC YC Boys All Levels -32kg
5
Devet Adam
Storm Kickboxing Academy
WALES
126 LC YC Boys All Levels -32kg
5
Fellender Evans Alex
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
126 LC YC Boys All Levels -32kg
9
Keating Wesley
Devils KMA
UNITED KINGDOM
126 LC YC Boys All Levels -32kg
9
Richardson Lewis
Nemesis Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
126 LC YC Boys All Levels -32kg
9
Jones Ronan
Two Dragons Martial Arts Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
126 LC YC Boys All Levels -32kg
9
Kingsley-Heath Jake
Team Byrne
UNITED KINGDOM
126 LC YC Boys All Levels -32kg
9
Jankauskas Denas
Hicks Karate School of Excellence
UNITED KINGDOM
127 LC YC Boys All Levels -37kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
127 LC YC Boys All Levels -37kg
1
Sowersby Jack
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
127 LC YC Boys All Levels -37kg
2
Tyler Harvey
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
127 LC YC Boys All Levels -37kg
3
Legg Cody
Tigerstyle Sports Karate
UNITED KINGDOM
127 LC YC Boys All Levels -37kg
3
Bowen Logan
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad
UNITED KINGDOM
127 LC YC Boys All Levels -37kg
5
Evans Ryan
Team SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
127 LC YC Boys All Levels -37kg
5
Henry - Jones Kyran
Alfs Blackbelt Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
127 LC YC Boys All Levels -37kg
5
Simcenco Nikita
Team Renegade
UNITED KINGDOM
127 LC YC Boys All Levels -37kg
5
Richards Elliott
Team Energize
UNITED KINGDOM
127 LC YC Boys All Levels -37kg
9
Walls Jack
tkma wigan kickboxing
ENGLAND
127 LC YC Boys All Levels -37kg
9
Challenger Hayden
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
127 LC YC Boys All Levels -37kg
9
Lamari Zach
BMACLONDALKIN
IRELAND
127 LC YC Boys All Levels -37kg
9
Wade Ryan
BMACLONDALKIN
IRELAND
127 LC YC Boys All Levels -37kg
9
Derbyshire Brad
Alfs Blackbelt Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
128 LC YC Boys All Levels -42kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
128 LC YC Boys All Levels -42kg
1
Lock Adie
Team Energize
UNITED KINGDOM
128 LC YC Boys All Levels -42kg
2
Van Zelst Kye
tkma wigan kickboxing
ENGLAND
128 LC YC Boys All Levels -42kg
3
MARTINKUS DAVIDAS
lifetime Martial Arts
IRELAND
128 LC YC Boys All Levels -42kg
3
Clayton Louis
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing
UNITED KINGDOM
128 LC YC Boys All Levels -42kg
5
Warrant Mackenzie
Evolution Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
128 LC YC Boys All Levels -42kg
5
Musgrove Brooklyn
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing
UNITED KINGDOM
128 LC YC Boys All Levels -42kg
5
McCrory Pearse
TEAM HITMAN
IRELAND
128 LC YC Boys All Levels -42kg
5
Harrison Rory
Team Energize
UNITED KINGDOM
128 LC YC Boys All Levels -42kg
9
Mulligan Kailem
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
128 LC YC Boys All Levels -42kg
9
Tyler Harvey
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
128 LC YC Boys All Levels -42kg
9
EL FETOUAKI ILYAS
Panthers Martial Arts Academy Yeovil
UNITED KINGDOM
129 LC YC Boys All Levels -47kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
129 LC YC Boys All Levels -47kg
1
Clemow Jay
Team Byrne
UNITED KINGDOM
129 LC YC Boys All Levels -47kg
2
Redgers Tyrese
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
129 LC YC Boys All Levels -47kg
3
Harrison Rory
Team Energize
UNITED KINGDOM
129 LC YC Boys All Levels -47kg
3
Hazel Makeial
Team Blue Blood
UNITED KINGDOM
130 LC YC Boys All Levels +47kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
130 LC YC Boys All Levels +47kg
1
chambers talon
Evolution Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
130 LC YC Boys All Levels +47kg
2
wells joel
Devils KMA
UNITED KINGDOM
130 LC YC Boys All Levels +47kg
3
Mari Llobet Jordi
C.K.PITIUSO BUDOKA
SPAIN
130 LC YC Boys All Levels +47kg
3
Bothamley Warren
Hicks Karate School of Excellence
UNITED KINGDOM
130 LC YC Boys All Levels +47kg
5
Knight-Mitchell Dantrell
BMMA Leeds
UNITED KINGDOM
131 LC YC Girls All Levels -28kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
131 LC YC Girls All Levels -28kg
1
Doyle Teia
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
131 LC YC Girls All Levels -28kg
2
Rhodes Izzy
Wolfpack UK
UNITED KINGDOM
131 LC YC Girls All Levels -28kg
3
Snoddy Mia
Champions KBC
NORTHERN IRELAND
132 LC YC Girls All Levels -32kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
132 LC YC Girls All Levels -32kg
1
Kaur Summer
Tigerstyle Sports Karate
UNITED KINGDOM
132 LC YC Girls All Levels -32kg
2
Williams Kiya
Team Byrne
UNITED KINGDOM
132 LC YC Girls All Levels -32kg
3
Duffy Meadhbh
Cobra Kan
IRELAND
132 LC YC Girls All Levels -32kg
3
Robbie Lucy
Wolfpack Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
132 LC YC Girls All Levels -32kg
5
Toomer Lexi
Devils KMA
UNITED KINGDOM
133 LC YC Girls All Levels -37kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
133 LC YC Girls All Levels -37kg
1
Haworth Hollie
Team Blue Blood
UNITED KINGDOM
133 LC YC Girls All Levels -37kg
2
Bingham Jasmine
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad
UNITED KINGDOM
133 LC YC Girls All Levels -37kg
3
jones jazmyn
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation
WALES
133 LC YC Girls All Levels -37kg
3
PRANJIĆ ANA
TIGAR KARLOVAC
CROATIA
134 LC YC Girls All Levels -42kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
134 LC YC Girls All Levels -42kg
1
Holmes Freya
Team Energize
UNITED KINGDOM
134 LC YC Girls All Levels -42kg
2
Ford-Jones Cayla
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad
UNITED KINGDOM
134 LC YC Girls All Levels -42kg
3
McCaughran Zara
Champions KBC
NORTHERN IRELAND
134 LC YC Girls All Levels -42kg
3
wade amy
BMACLONDALKIN
IRELAND
134 LC YC Girls All Levels -42kg
5
Ismail Lorena
Fighter Training Performance Centre
UNITED KINGDOM
135 LC YC Girls All Levels -47kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
135 LC YC Girls All Levels -47kg
1
Ismail Lorena
Fighter Training Performance Centre
UNITED KINGDOM
135 LC YC Girls All Levels -47kg
2
Cain Ellie
Devils KMA
UNITED KINGDOM
135 LC YC Girls All Levels -47kg
3
Davies Rebecca
Team SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
135 LC YC Girls All Levels -47kg
3
Miles Jessica
Team Byrne
UNITED KINGDOM
135 LC YC Girls All Levels -47kg
5
Harvey Summer
Team SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
136 LC YC Girls All Levels +47kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
136 LC YC Girls All Levels +47kg
1
Gaskell Ella
tkma wigan kickboxing
ENGLAND
136 LC YC Girls All Levels +47kg
2
Higgs Meredith
Devils KMA
UNITED KINGDOM
136 LC YC Girls All Levels +47kg
3
PULJAK ROKA
TIGAR KARLOVAC
CROATIA
136 LC YC Girls All Levels +47kg
3
Hoyle Ruby
Alfs Blackbelt Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
136 LC YC Girls All Levels +47kg
5
Downes Hannah
Team Energize
UNITED KINGDOM
136 LC YC Girls All Levels +47kg
5
NAVARATNUM EROMI
Alfs Blackbelt Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
136 LC YC Girls All Levels +47kg
5
Miles Jessica
Team Byrne
UNITED KINGDOM
137 LC OC Boys All Levels -42kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
137 LC OC Boys All Levels -42kg
1
Holden Liam
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
137 LC OC Boys All Levels -42kg
2
Bacon Tejay
Alfs Blackbelt Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
137 LC OC Boys All Levels -42kg
3
walton rhys
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation
WALES
137 LC OC Boys All Levels -42kg
3
Morris Bailey
BMMA Leeds
UNITED KINGDOM
137 LC OC Boys All Levels -42kg
5
Hunt Dylan
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
138 LC OC Boys All Levels -47kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
138 LC OC Boys All Levels -47kg
1
kashket max
enfield kickboxing academy
UNITED KINGDOM
138 LC OC Boys All Levels -47kg
2
Holden Liam
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
138 LC OC Boys All Levels -47kg
3
Doyle Harrison
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
138 LC OC Boys All Levels -47kg
3
walton rhys
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation
WALES
138 LC OC Boys All Levels -47kg
5
Hutchinson Marc
TEAM HITMAN
IRELAND
139 LC OC Boys All Levels -52kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
139 LC OC Boys All Levels -52kg
1
Visioli Giorgio
Mavericks Martial Arts Academies
ENGLAND
139 LC OC Boys All Levels -52kg
2
kashket max
enfield kickboxing academy
UNITED KINGDOM
139 LC OC Boys All Levels -52kg
3
Hussain Sunny
Team Blue Blood
UNITED KINGDOM
139 LC OC Boys All Levels -52kg
3
Van Zelst Rio
tkma wigan kickboxing
ENGLAND
139 LC OC Boys All Levels -52kg
5
Wrigley Lewis
tkma wigan kickboxing
ENGLAND
139 LC OC Boys All Levels -52kg
5
Hallan Jamie
Top Ten UK
UNITED KINGDOM
139 LC OC Boys All Levels -52kg
5
Ford-Jones Cayden
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad
UNITED KINGDOM
139 LC OC Boys All Levels -52kg
5
Bevan Sam
TKA
UNITED KINGDOM
139 LC OC Boys All Levels -52kg
9
Hagan PADRAIC
TEAM HITMAN
IRELAND
139 LC OC Boys All Levels -52kg
9
Dent Harrison
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
139 LC OC Boys All Levels -52kg
9
Dascombe Reece
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing
UNITED KINGDOM
139 LC OC Boys All Levels -52kg
9
Casey Anthony
Absolute Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
139 LC OC Boys All Levels -52kg
9
mallon kyle
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation
WALES
139 LC OC Boys All Levels -52kg
9
Moulsdale Sam
Team Energize
UNITED KINGDOM
139 LC OC Boys All Levels -52kg
9
Davock Deacon
tkma wigan kickboxing
ENGLAND
139 LC OC Boys All Levels -52kg
9
Doyle Harrison
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
140 LC OC Boys All Levels -57kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
140 LC OC Boys All Levels -57kg
1
Visioli Giorgio
Mavericks Martial Arts Academies
ENGLAND
140 LC OC Boys All Levels -57kg
2
Unsworth Kieran
tkma wigan kickboxing
ENGLAND
140 LC OC Boys All Levels -57kg
3
Carter Harry
Phantoms
ENGLAND
140 LC OC Boys All Levels -57kg
3
Holt Dan
tkma wigan kickboxing
ENGLAND
140 LC OC Boys All Levels -57kg
5
VILLANUEVA BERMUDEZ XOAN
ABP SPORT PONTEVEDRA
SPAIN
140 LC OC Boys All Levels -57kg
5
Mountford Aaron
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
140 LC OC Boys All Levels -57kg
5
Musgrove Jayden
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing
UNITED KINGDOM
140 LC OC Boys All Levels -57kg
5
Simcenco Arthur
Team Renegade
UNITED KINGDOM
141 LC OC Boys All Levels -63kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
141 LC OC Boys All Levels -63kg
1
Buckley Jack
Team SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
141 LC OC Boys All Levels -63kg
2
Hutchinson Nathen
TEAM HITMAN
IRELAND
141 LC OC Boys All Levels -63kg
3
Taylor Aidan
Dan Berry Freestyle Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
141 LC OC Boys All Levels -63kg
3
Unsworth Kieran
tkma wigan kickboxing
ENGLAND
141 LC OC Boys All Levels -63kg
5
Bradshaw Cameron
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation
WALES
141 LC OC Boys All Levels -63kg
5
HUSSIAN IDRESS
Alfs Blackbelt Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
141 LC OC Boys All Levels -63kg
5
ONeill Daire
TEAM HITMAN
IRELAND
142 LC OC Boys All Levels +63kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
142 LC OC Boys All Levels +63kg
1
taylor Ieuan
Devils KMA
UNITED KINGDOM
142 LC OC Boys All Levels +63kg
2
hester liam
Southeast Academy Of Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
142 LC OC Boys All Levels +63kg
3
Clemow Joshua
Team Byrne
UNITED KINGDOM
142 LC OC Boys All Levels +63kg
3
Trew Cameron
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
142 LC OC Boys All Levels +63kg
5
Hoyle Patrick
Alfs Blackbelt Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
142 LC OC Boys All Levels +63kg
5
Symons Remy
Nemesis Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
142 LC OC Boys All Levels +63kg
5
James Brooklyn
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
142 LC OC Boys All Levels +63kg
5
Glenveak Michal
NSKA
UNITED KINGDOM
144 LC OC Girls All Levels -46kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
144 LC OC Girls All Levels -46kg
1
Woodward Mia
Alfs Blackbelt Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
144 LC OC Girls All Levels -46kg
2
Harvey Ellie
Team SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
144 LC OC Girls All Levels -46kg
3
Ghesov Andrea
TEAM HITMAN
IRELAND
144 LC OC Girls All Levels -46kg
3
Hennessy Leah
Team Byrne
UNITED KINGDOM
144 LC OC Girls All Levels -46kg
5
Doyle Ellie
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
145 LC OC Girls All Levels -50kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
145 LC OC Girls All Levels -50kg
1
Chandler Grace
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
145 LC OC Girls All Levels -50kg
2
Hendry Kaitlyn
Endurance Kickboxing Aberdeen
SCOTLAND
145 LC OC Girls All Levels -50kg
3
PICO TROITIÑO CELIA
ABP SPORT PONTEVEDRA
SPAIN
145 LC OC Girls All Levels -50kg
3
milton hannah
Devils KMA
UNITED KINGDOM
145 LC OC Girls All Levels -50kg
5
Bingham Poppy
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad
UNITED KINGDOM
145 LC OC Girls All Levels -50kg
5
KHAN KYRAH
Alfs Blackbelt Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
146 LC OC Girls All Levels -55kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
146 LC OC Girls All Levels -55kg
1
Thomas Ava
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation
WALES
146 LC OC Girls All Levels -55kg
2
McCulloch Katy
Team Blue Blood
UNITED KINGDOM
146 LC OC Girls All Levels -55kg
3
Dascombe Lilly
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing
UNITED KINGDOM
146 LC OC Girls All Levels -55kg
3
Robbie Erin
Wolfpack Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
146 LC OC Girls All Levels -55kg
5
RODRIGUEZ MONTERO VERA
ABP SPORT PONTEVEDRA
SPAIN
146 LC OC Girls All Levels -55kg
5
Giles poppy
Wolfpack UK
UNITED KINGDOM
147 LC OC Girls All Levels -60kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
147 LC OC Girls All Levels -60kg
1
Thomas Ava
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation
WALES
147 LC OC Girls All Levels -60kg
2
Parsons Caitlin
Team Byrne
UNITED KINGDOM
147 LC OC Girls All Levels -60kg
3
RODRIGUEZ MONTERO VERA
ABP SPORT PONTEVEDRA
SPAIN
148 LC OC Girls All Levels +60kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
148 LC OC Girls All Levels +60kg
1
Georghiou Asia
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing
UNITED KINGDOM
148 LC OC Girls All Levels +60kg
2
Wood Macy
Team Energize
UNITED KINGDOM
148 LC OC Girls All Levels +60kg
3
Ashton Frankie
Team Energize
UNITED KINGDOM
148 LC OC Girls All Levels +60kg
3
David Emily
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation
WALES
148 LC OC Girls All Levels +60kg
5
Symons Bee
Nemesis Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
148 LC OC Girls All Levels +60kg
5
Hofayz Laila
Nemesis Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
148 LC OC Girls All Levels +60kg
5
HENRY - JONES KAIYA
Alfs Blackbelt Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
149 LC Junior Male All Levels -57kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
149 LC Junior Male All Levels -57kg
1
Gannon Troy
TMA Ireland
IRELAND
149 LC Junior Male All Levels -57kg
2
Unsworth Kieran
tkma wigan kickboxing
ENGLAND
149 LC Junior Male All Levels -57kg
3
Holt Dan
tkma wigan kickboxing
ENGLAND
149 LC Junior Male All Levels -57kg
3
Simmonds Joshua
Nottingham School Of Black Belts
UNITED KINGDOM
149 LC Junior Male All Levels -57kg
5
Hollings Adam
Nemesis Kickboxing Academy
SPAIN
149 LC Junior Male All Levels -57kg
5
ABADIA MADROÑERO JHOAN STEVEN
ABP SPORT PONTEVEDRA
SPAIN
149 LC Junior Male All Levels -57kg
5
Lewis ILES Jordan
Storm Kickboxing Academy
WALES
149 LC Junior Male All Levels -57kg
5
Davison Todd
Wolfpack Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
150 LC Junior Male All Levels -63kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
150 LC Junior Male All Levels -63kg
1
Heesom Fin
Team Blue Blood
UNITED KINGDOM
150 LC Junior Male All Levels -63kg
2
Doyle Kameron
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
150 LC Junior Male All Levels -63kg
3
Veronese Nicholas
Firegeneration
ITALY
150 LC Junior Male All Levels -63kg
3
Hankey Liam
tkma wigan kickboxing
ENGLAND
150 LC Junior Male All Levels -63kg
5
Davison Todd
Wolfpack Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
150 LC Junior Male All Levels -63kg
5
lewis scot
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation
WALES
150 LC Junior Male All Levels -63kg
5
doniesiewicz szymon
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation
UNITED KINGDOM
150 LC Junior Male All Levels -63kg
5
Wheeler Ross
Nemesis Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
151 LC Junior Male All Levels -69kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
151 LC Junior Male All Levels -69kg
1
Symons Tom
Team Renegade
UNITED KINGDOM
151 LC Junior Male All Levels -69kg
2
Skert Rocco
ASD KickBoxing Team
ITALY
151 LC Junior Male All Levels -69kg
3
Bobby Smith
TMA Ireland
IRELAND
151 LC Junior Male All Levels -69kg
3
CORTEGOSO MARTINEZ JAVIER GALIANO
ABP SPORT PONTEVEDRA
SPAIN
151 LC Junior Male All Levels -69kg
5
Panagrosso Pellegrino
ASD EUROPE CENTER
ITALY
151 LC Junior Male All Levels -69kg
5
Grenfell Harvey
Alfs Blackbelt Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
151 LC Junior Male All Levels -69kg
5
Moulsdale Ben
Team Energize
UNITED KINGDOM
151 LC Junior Male All Levels -69kg
5
Rocha Ventura Tiago Igor
jersey taekwondo club
UNITED KINGDOM
152 LC Junior Male All Levels -74kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
152 LC Junior Male All Levels -74kg
1
Warburton Thomas
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
152 LC Junior Male All Levels -74kg
2
Downes John
Team Energize
UNITED KINGDOM
153 LC Junior Male All Levels -79kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
153 LC Junior Male All Levels -79kg
1
Warburton Thomas
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
153 LC Junior Male All Levels -79kg
2
Petliuc Cornel
TEAM HITMAN
IRELAND
154 LC Junior Male All Levels +79kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
154 LC Junior Male All Levels +79kg
1
Moloney Connor
Infinity Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
154 LC Junior Male All Levels +79kg
2
peppercorn jake
Evolution Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
154 LC Junior Male All Levels +79kg
3
Warburton Thomas
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
154 LC Junior Male All Levels +79kg
3
Hutton Bradley
Deborahs strike academy
ENGLAND
155 LC Junior Female All Levels -50kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
155 LC Junior Female All Levels -50kg
1
Reader Ellah
Wolfpack UK
UNITED KINGDOM
155 LC Junior Female All Levels -50kg
2
Miles Alisha
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
155 LC Junior Female All Levels -50kg
3
Stefan Giulia
ASD EUROPE CENTER
ITALY
156 LC Junior Female All Levels -55kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
156 LC Junior Female All Levels -55kg
1
Cooper Molly
Fighter Training Performance Centre
ENGLAND
156 LC Junior Female All Levels -55kg
2
Bacon Shannon
Alfs Blackbelt Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
156 LC Junior Female All Levels -55kg
3
krygier adrianna
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation
WALES
157 LC Junior Female All Levels -60kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
157 LC Junior Female All Levels -60kg
1
Baxter Nesta
Evolution Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
157 LC Junior Female All Levels -60kg
2
Geddes Rae
Wolfpack Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
157 LC Junior Female All Levels -60kg
3
krygier adrianna
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation
WALES
157 LC Junior Female All Levels -60kg
3
begley grainne
west cork kickboxing club
IRELAND
157 LC Junior Female All Levels -60kg
5
RODRIGUEZ MONTERO VERA
ABP SPORT PONTEVEDRA
SPAIN
158 LC Junior Female All Levels +60kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
158 LC Junior Female All Levels +60kg
1
Wood Macy
Team Energize
UNITED KINGDOM
158 LC Junior Female All Levels +60kg
2
David Emily
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation
WALES
158 LC Junior Female All Levels +60kg
3
leggett chelsea
Evolution Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
160 LC Senior Male All Levels -63kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
160 LC Senior Male All Levels -63kg
1
Heesom Fin
Team Blue Blood
UNITED KINGDOM
160 LC Senior Male All Levels -63kg
2
McRoberts Michael
Wolfpack Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
160 LC Senior Male All Levels -63kg
3
GARCIA GRAÑA FERNANDO
ABP SPORT PONTEVEDRA
SPAIN
160 LC Senior Male All Levels -63kg
3
McLean Prentis
Wolfpack Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
160 LC Senior Male All Levels -63kg
5
Gannon Troy
TMA Ireland
IRELAND
160 LC Senior Male All Levels -63kg
5
Hankey Liam
tkma wigan kickboxing
ENGLAND
161 LC Senior Male All Levels -69kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
161 LC Senior Male All Levels -69kg
1
Higgins David
NEXUS MARTIAL ARTS UK
UNITED KINGDOM
161 LC Senior Male All Levels -69kg
2
Panagrosso Pellegrino
ASD EUROPE CENTER
ITALY
161 LC Senior Male All Levels -69kg
3
Symons Tom
Team Renegade
UNITED KINGDOM
161 LC Senior Male All Levels -69kg
3
GARCIA GRAÑA FERNANDO
ABP SPORT PONTEVEDRA
SPAIN
161 LC Senior Male All Levels -69kg
5
Cottrell-lilley Tom
Nemesis Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
161 LC Senior Male All Levels -69kg
5
Rocha Ventura Tiago Igor
jersey taekwondo club
UNITED KINGDOM
162 LC Senior Male All Levels -74kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
162 LC Senior Male All Levels -74kg
1
Higgins David
NEXUS MARTIAL ARTS UK
UNITED KINGDOM
162 LC Senior Male All Levels -74kg
2
Edmunds Craig
Absolute Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
162 LC Senior Male All Levels -74kg
3
Sabbah Rakan
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
162 LC Senior Male All Levels -74kg
3
Warburton Thomas
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
162 LC Senior Male All Levels -74kg
5
Fawzi Adam
Team Renegade
UNITED KINGDOM
163 LC Senior Male All Levels -79kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
163 LC Senior Male All Levels -79kg
1
Kenny Brendan
White Tiger Martial Arts
IRELAND
163 LC Senior Male All Levels -79kg
2
sheehan creg
west cork kickboxing club
IRELAND
163 LC Senior Male All Levels -79kg
3
Bailey Rhys
Two Dragons Martial Arts Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
163 LC Senior Male All Levels -79kg
3
CLAZZER VALERIO
KBFT
ITALY
163 LC Senior Male All Levels -79kg
5
Knapton James
Team SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
163 LC Senior Male All Levels -79kg
5
DI FONZA EMANUELE
KBFT
ITALY
163 LC Senior Male All Levels -79kg
5
Sabbah Rakan
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
163 LC Senior Male All Levels -79kg
5
Ridout Adam
Panthers Martial Arts Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
163 LC Senior Male All Levels -79kg
9
Fawzi Adam
Team Renegade
UNITED KINGDOM
164 LC Senior Male All Levels -84kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
164 LC Senior Male All Levels -84kg
1
Kenny Brendan
White Tiger Martial Arts
IRELAND
164 LC Senior Male All Levels -84kg
2
Grayston Ryan
NSKA
UNITED KINGDOM
165 LC Senior Male All Levels -89kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
165 LC Senior Male All Levels -89kg
1
FINOCCHI SIMONE
KBFT
ITALY
165 LC Senior Male All Levels -89kg
2
Fitzmaurice Charlie
NEXUS MARTIAL ARTS UK
UNITED KINGDOM
165 LC Senior Male All Levels -89kg
3
Cole Michael
tkma wigan kickboxing
ENGLAND
165 LC Senior Male All Levels -89kg
3
Dickerson Aaron
Hicks Karate School of Excellence
UNITED KINGDOM
165 LC Senior Male All Levels -89kg
5
Young Cameron
Team Bristol
UNITED KINGDOM
166 LC Senior Male All Levels -94kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
166 LC Senior Male All Levels -94kg
1
Mazur Marcin
Team Kode Red
UNITED KINGDOM
166 LC Senior Male All Levels -94kg
2
Cole Michael
tkma wigan kickboxing
ENGLAND
167 LC Senior Male All Levels +94kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
167 LC Senior Male All Levels +94kg
1
Oliva Gabriele
HMD Italia
ITALY
167 LC Senior Male All Levels +94kg
2
Mazur Marcin
Team Kode Red
UNITED KINGDOM
167 LC Senior Male All Levels +94kg
3
Bethray Harry
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation
UNITED KINGDOM
167 LC Senior Male All Levels +94kg
3
Watson Alex
Nemesis Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
168 LC Senior Female All Levels -50kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
168 LC Senior Female All Levels -50kg
1
McLaughlin Cara
TEAM HITMAN
IRELAND
168 LC Senior Female All Levels -50kg
2
Reader Ellah
Wolfpack UK
UNITED KINGDOM
169 LC Senior Female All Levels -55kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
169 LC Senior Female All Levels -55kg
1
Randall Tennessee
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation
WALES
169 LC Senior Female All Levels -55kg
2
Cooper Molly
Fighter Training Performance Centre
ENGLAND
169 LC Senior Female All Levels -55kg
3
Love Chloe
Alfs Blackbelt Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
169 LC Senior Female All Levels -55kg
3
Parfitt Jade
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
170 LC Senior Female All Levels -60kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
170 LC Senior Female All Levels -60kg
1
Randall Tennessee
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation
WALES
170 LC Senior Female All Levels -60kg
2
Baxter Nesta
Evolution Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
170 LC Senior Female All Levels -60kg
3
begley grainne
west cork kickboxing club
IRELAND
170 LC Senior Female All Levels -60kg
3
mendy luna
a.s.d. auxe
ITALY
170 LC Senior Female All Levels -60kg
5
begley deidre
west cork kickboxing club
IRELAND
170 LC Senior Female All Levels -60kg
5
Thomas Emma
Team EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
170 LC Senior Female All Levels -60kg
5
Hickman Atlanta
Hicks Karate School of Excellence
UNITED KINGDOM
171 LC Senior Female All Levels -65kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
171 LC Senior Female All Levels -65kg
1
begley deidre
west cork kickboxing club
IRELAND
171 LC Senior Female All Levels -65kg
2
mendy luna
a.s.d. auxe
ITALY
171 LC Senior Female All Levels -65kg
3
woolf lauren
Devils KMA
UNITED KINGDOM
171 LC Senior Female All Levels -65kg
3
cargno roberta
a.s.d. auxe
ITALY
171 LC Senior Female All Levels -65kg
5
Hickman Atlanta
Hicks Karate School of Excellence
UNITED KINGDOM
171 LC Senior Female All Levels -65kg
5
Hojjaty Mitra
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad
UNITED KINGDOM
172 LC Senior Female All Levels -70kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
172 LC Senior Female All Levels -70kg
1
Baldwin Natasha
Wolfpack Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
172 LC Senior Female All Levels -70kg
2
cargno roberta
a.s.d. auxe
ITALY
172 LC Senior Female All Levels -70kg
3
Bell Lizzie
Mavericks Martial Arts Academies
ENGLAND
173 LC Senior Female All Levels +70kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
173 LC Senior Female All Levels +70kg
1
FAIOLA DILETTA
KBFT
ITALY
173 LC Senior Female All Levels +70kg
2
Bell Lizzie
Mavericks Martial Arts Academies
ENGLAND
173 LC Senior Female All Levels +70kg
3
Little Tammy
Champions KBC
NORTHERN IRELAND
173 LC Senior Female All Levels +70kg
3
Jackman Ellie
Wolfpack UK
UNITED KINGDOM
173 LC Senior Female All Levels +70kg
5
Rees Michelle
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation
UNITED KINGDOM
175 LC Veteran Male All Levels +75kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
175 LC Veteran Male All Levels +75kg
1
Taylor Rob
Devils KMA
UNITED KINGDOM
175 LC Veteran Male All Levels +75kg
2
jones gareth
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation
WALES
175 LC Veteran Male All Levels +75kg
3
DI MARCANTONIO GIANLUCA
KBFT
ITALY
175 LC Veteran Male All Levels +75kg
3
Felix Peter
Nemesis Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
175 LC Veteran Male All Levels +75kg
5
Jones Steve
Nemesis Kickboxing Academy
SPAIN
175 LC Veteran Male All Levels +75kg
5
Hofayz Laith
Nemesis Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
175 LC Veteran Male All Levels +75kg
5
SANTIAGO PEREZ JOSE MANUEL
ABP SPORT PONTEVEDRA
SPAIN
176 LC Veteran Female All Levels
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
176 LC Veteran Female All Levels
1
reed karen
Devils KMA
UNITED KINGDOM
176 LC Veteran Female All Levels
2
Pra Carlotta
ASD EUROPE CENTER
ITALY
176 LC Veteran Female All Levels
3
dhillon kat
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation
UNITED KINGDOM
176 LC Veteran Female All Levels
3
Rees Michelle
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation
UNITED KINGDOM
176 LC Veteran Female All Levels
5
Nguyen Loan
Nemesis Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-04 17:38:45 CEST +02:00)