Results
 
WAKO Cadets & Juniors World Championships 2018 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 1gold FELLENDER-EVANS ALEX  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 2sivler MITCHELL CASSIUS  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 3bronze TOUISSI KARIM  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 3bronze CALAJO LIAM  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 5 NASEV DIMITAR  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 5 TAMAS CHRISTIAN  SLOVAK KICKBOXING UNION  SLOVAKIA
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 5 MC ARDLE CILLIAN  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 1gold NIKOLASZ ROMAN  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 2sivler SHERLOCK GEORGE  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 3bronze NUKIC ALESSANDRO  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 3bronze TEODORANI SAMUELE  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 5 NIOLA FRANCESCO PIO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 5 KRUMINIS TAJUS  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 5 MAHOMED AHMAD  SOUTH AFRICAN AMATEUR KICK-BOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 5 GARCIA JARA MIGUEL ANGEL  WAKO MEXICO  MEXICO
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 LENNON JOSH  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 PETROV DENIS  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 GYULBUDAGHYAN VACHE  ARMENIAN NATIONAL KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  ARMENIA
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 FERZULI RANGEL MANUEL  WAKO MEXICO  MEXICO
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 VANG ARIAS  WAKO AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 MAVRACIC MAURO  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 VALENZUELA DANIEL  WAKO GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 WOOD CHRISTOPHER  SOUTH AFRICAN AMATEUR KICK-BOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 1gold ANDREEV SVETOSLAV  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 2sivler TYLER HARVEY  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 3bronze ODORISIO MICHELANGELO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 3bronze NENOV VLADIMIR  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 5 MENG LEO  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 5 LENNON MAX  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 5 EVANS RYAN  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 5 FALTRACCO SIMONE  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 BABAKHANYAN DAVIT  ARMENIAN NATIONAL KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  ARMENIA
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 TORRES ISAAC  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 WILUK HUBERT  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 BENDEG�Z MALATYINSZKI  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 SMITH LEVI  WAKO NZ  NEW ZEALAND
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 BENCE BANFI  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 KIM MYEONGYEON  KOREA KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 MEZHLUMYAN AZAT  ARMENIAN NATIONAL KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  ARMENIA
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 1gold BOTOND L�VAI-HANGYASSY  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 2sivler AMBROSI ALESSIO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 3bronze HOLLAND JAYDON  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 3bronze MOORE KYLE  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 5 MARTIROSYAN ERIK  ARMENIAN NATIONAL KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  ARMENIA
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 5 LAMARI ZACH  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 5 ZSOMBOR CSIERNYIK  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 5 DRAGANOV SIMEON  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 DE BEER TYRON  SOUTH AFRICAN AMATEUR KICK-BOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 NIEBRZYDOWSKI MICHAL  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 WARRANT MACKENZIE  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 TSYBULKA NIKITA  BELARUS KICKBOXING & MUAY THAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 KIESER DILLON  SOUTH AFRICAN AMATEUR KICK-BOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 BOCHENSKI JAN  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 CALABRIA EDOARDO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 1gold MONTANEZ VICTOR  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 2sivler MAGER FYNN  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 3bronze MURRAY RYAN  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 3bronze TRIFELLA TOMMASO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 5 BALINT NAGY  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 5 ABDULMALIK ISHAWAH  LIBYAN GENERAL FEDERATION FOR KICKBOXING AND SIMILAR SPORT  LIBYA
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 5 NORDIO FEDERICO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 5 O CONNOR CALLUM  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 9 OH JIHO  KOREA KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 9 HERREMANS KIAN  ABC VLAANDEREN WAKO BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 9 MILUSHEV KRISTIAN  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 9 DANIEL DENES  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 9 JUNG SEONGJUN  KOREA KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 1gold BATRIS KONSTANTINOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 2sivler SUDER FILIP  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 3bronze GRULLO RAFFAELE KAROL  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 3bronze CHAMBERS TALON  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 5 REDGERS TYRESE  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 5 KIM HYUNCHO  KOREA KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 5 ERIK LAZAR  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 5 EIFFE COLIN  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 9 SEOK JUHYEOK  KOREA KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 9 MC ELROY RYAN  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 9 MIDDLETON MICHAEL  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 9 PETER SZAK  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 1gold SCHMIDL ANNA  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 2sivler ZITA VICSOREK  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 3bronze GAL EVA  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 3bronze MONIKA KOZMANN  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 5 GALINDO SOFIA  WAKO GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 5 ILIEVA ANDREA  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 5 TRECCANI ALICE  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 5 CASSIDY SARAH  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 9 MURTAGH ELLA  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 9 TORRES EMILY  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 1gold INEZ BARDOS  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 2sivler REKA KIS  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 3bronze MARKS JASMINE  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 3bronze MCPARLAND JESSE JANE  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 5 DIMITROVA MARIA  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 5 WHITE ANNA  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 5 GREUL JULE  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 5 LUCIDI NICOLE  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 9 SOBERANIS ISABELA  WAKO GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 9 WASILEWSKA AMELIA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 9 LANDECK ANTONIA  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 1gold ANDONOVA HRISTINA  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 2sivler BUONONATO ELENA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 3bronze MEINECKE EMMA  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 3bronze HANRATTY SARAH  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 5 MARZELLA CAMILLA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 5 LILI PETRO  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 5 O SULLIVAN SARAH  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 5 IRINGO KOSZTI  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 9 COLL MARTINEZ EUGENIA  FEKM  SPAIN
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 9 DE CONINCK MAITE  ABC VLAANDEREN WAKO BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 9 WIETESKA MARTYNA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 9 ELSTON-EVANS ERIN  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 9 DUARTE MISHEL  WAKO GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 9 DE CLIPPELEIR ALYSSIA  ABC VLAANDEREN WAKO BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 9 PETRIKOVA VIKTORIE  CZECH FULL CONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 1gold MAGDIC ELA  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 2sivler CONLON OATES LUCY  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 3bronze WISZNIOWSKA ALICJA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 3bronze BARRETT AMY  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 5 FERRAZ BORGES JOYCE CRISTINA  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 5 REKA PANTYA  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 5 LABROOY EMILY  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 5 BOOTH OLIVIA  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 9 SRICA TIA PAULINA  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 9 LOZANO PINTADO ROCIO  FEKM  SPAIN
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 9 SAHIN BILGE  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 1gold KIRAY SILA  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 2sivler CESAREC ANTONELA  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 3bronze MOORE ALEXANDRA  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 3bronze DE LA O ALEXA  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 5 ZEMANOVA ELISKA  CZECH FULL CONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 5 HOFFMANN ANASTASIA LEONIE  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 5 MUNOZ ISABELLA  WAKO GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 5 LAURA NEMETH  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 9 BUTERIN MARTINA  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 9 DAVIES REBECCA  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 9 SILVESTRI GAIA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 9 GOSPODINOVA ELENA  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 9 EVANS CHARLOTTE  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 1gold CELIK UEMMUE -SELEME  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 2sivler FOURLA EVGENIA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 3bronze BRDAR ALIN  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 3bronze SUKA ALESSIA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 5 BOIADZHIEVA KALINA  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 5 PETITO FEDERICA BENEDETTA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 5 UPUNUTHALA MYTHRI  WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION  INDIA
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 5 HANNA ANCSIN  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 9 DORINA CSULLOG  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 9 MIHALIC LARA  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 9 ALLAN ABI  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 013 Team YC 1gold HUNGARY  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 013 Team YC 2sivler GREAT BRITAIN  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 013 Team YC 3bronze BULGARIA  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 013 Team YC 3bronze USA  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 013 Team YC 5 IRELAND 2  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 013 Team YC 5 GUATEMALA  WAKO GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        1 PF 013 Team YC 5 IRELAND 1  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 013 Team YC 5 ITALY 1  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 013 Team YC 9 ITALY 2  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 013 Team YC 9 POLAND  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 1gold LOMBARDO ANDREA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 2sivler GROZDANOV VICTOR  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 3bronze BALAZS GERGELY  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 3bronze BUMBA MASON  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 5 PETROV NIKOLAY  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 5 PETRUCCI TOMMASO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 5 ALVARADO FABIO  WAKO GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 5 POGRAJC KLEMEN  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 9 ORNEK MIKSA LUKA  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 9 OLDHAM DAINEN  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 9 KELLY NATE  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 9 ZLOBIN LEV  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 9 SCHMIDL FELIX  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 9 VAN DEN BROECK YONATHAN  ABC VLAANDEREN WAKO BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 9 MATE HAMMER  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 9 ALVARADO JUAN  WAKO GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 1gold VITALE MATTIA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 2sivler BENCE SOLYMOSI  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 3bronze EFIMENKOV VALERIY  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 3bronze AVRAMOV ALEXANDAR  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 5 FAKROODEEN SAYED  SOUTH AFRICAN AMATEUR KICK-BOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 5 PROKOPOV SVETOSLAV  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 5 LERDA GIOVANNI BATTISTA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 5 SKRIVANOS IOANNIS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 MC CLELLAND DYLAN  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 VROLICK JADE  SOUTH AFRICAN AMATEUR KICK-BOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 FLORES MORALES GAEL ALEJANDRO  WAKO MEXICO  MEXICO
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 PRUSINOWSKI BARTOSZ  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 RIQUEZA REA ALFONSO  FEKM  SPAIN
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 DANIEL VICZIAN  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 VANDOMME KILLIAN  FRENCH FEDERATION OF KICK BOXING, MUAYTHAÏ AND ASS  FRANCE
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 SALZBURGER NOEL  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 1gold MARTIN BALINT  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 2sivler PETER LAURINCZ  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 3bronze BAGARELLO EDOARDO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 3bronze OSMANOVIC JAMAIL MAURICE  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 5 MEXIS EFSTATHIOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 5 GOMEZ SANTILLAN CARLOS FRANCISCO  WAKO MEXICO  MEXICO
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 5 MCCANN LUKE  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 5 LOPEZ PALACIOS JUAN JOSE  WAKO MEXICO  MEXICO
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 VAN ROOYEN WILLIE  SOUTH AFRICAN AMATEUR KICK-BOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 AVILES ANDREW  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 ZIMMERMANN ERIK  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 DIMITROV PETAR  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 MACGREGOR DECLAN  SOUTH AFRICAN AMATEUR KICK-BOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 BELLEMO NICOLA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 SIEKIERZYNSKI DORIAN  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 VISIOLI GIORGIO  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 1gold ALEXANDROV IVAN  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 2sivler ZAVEC TIMOTEJ  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 3bronze FLORES MERLOS JOSUE FERNANDO  WAKO MEXICO  MEXICO
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 3bronze LAOUDIS IOANNIS ANDREAS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 5 GROOTHERDER NILS  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 5 BRAMATI FEDERICO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 5 TRBULIN MORIS  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 5 BIRKHEAD RYAN  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 MARINOV NIKOLA  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 DOWDALL CIALAM  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 RUSSELL JAMES  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 DOMINIK LOOS  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 SAFIEH CHRISTOPHER  WAKO GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 GARCIA CALDERON OSCAR  WAKO MEXICO  MEXICO
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 WLOGA MARCIN  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 REPINA TILEN  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 1gold CIPRIANO ROY  WAKO SWITZERLAND SWISS KICKBOXING FEDERATION  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 2sivler BOTONJIC ALI  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 3bronze BUCKLEY JACK  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 3bronze SEIFERT PASCAL  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 5 HOLLAND SUDAN  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 5 NESTEROV MIRON  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 5 KACHEVSKIY ANDREY  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 5 LETONA JASON  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 OLIVER VADI  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 BREHONY LUKE  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 TEPOXTECATL GUZMAN DIEGO  WAKO MEXICO  MEXICO
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 PORONIDIS ALEXIOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 MASSER MARCO  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 EIFFE SHANE  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 PATRIK EROS  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 BARBATO LUIGI  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 1gold DI MASSA GENNARO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 2sivler CVETKOV BOZHIDAR  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 3bronze MEEKIN JAMES  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 3bronze TAMAS LACZO  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 5 LESKOVAR LUKA  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 5 SMITH BOBBY  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 5 ZAMARIJA LOVRO  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 5 NUVAL ISIAH  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 9 AMBARAM MOHAMED  SOUTH AFRICAN AMATEUR KICK-BOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 9 KETSES ANASTASIOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 9 BENCE TOTH  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 9 THOMAS KHAALIQ  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 9 MURRAY AARON  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 9 PAPADOPOULOS GEORGIOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 9 CAMARGO ALEJANDRO  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 1gold ECONOMO DIMITRIOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 2sivler JEREZ GABRIEL  WAKO GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 3bronze FREITAG TOMASZ  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 3bronze WENINGER MATTHIAS  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 5 HEFFERNAN TAYLOR  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 5 SIRANOVIC FABIJAN  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 5 JANTSCHER TOBIAS  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 5 DAVID BONDAR  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 9 LEVENTE CSIERNYIK  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 9 BALU VASEKARAN  WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION  INDIA
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 9 CARRASCO PADILLA RENE YAHIR  WAKO MEXICO  MEXICO
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 1gold MIRABELLO FEDERICA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 2sivler VIVIEN VICZIAN  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 3bronze JONES ZARA  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 3bronze KATRIN HAIDER  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 5 VOLCHUGA ALINA  BELARUS KICKBOXING & MUAY THAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 5 BAINS-DOYLE ELLIE  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 5 SCHULTEN MAAIKE  WAKO NEDERLAND - VON  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 5 WHITE CIARA  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 9 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ KARLA CECILIA  WAKO MEXICO  MEXICO
        1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 9 PETKOVA MONIKA  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 9 FIORE ASIA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 9 KOCH SEVAL-OLGA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 9 HARVEY ELLIE  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 9 PETRIKOVA JOHANKA  CZECH FULL CONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 1gold TEODORANI CHIARA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 2sivler BARADA TYRA  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 3bronze TRIFELLA ALICE  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 3bronze COLVIN NAOISE  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 5 TODOROVA ANELYIA  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 5 ALEXANDRA GOMBAS  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 5 DE RIJKE MEREL  WAKO NEDERLAND - VON  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 5 KITTI LESZKO  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 9 NIKOLAIDI RAFAILIA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 9 MARTIN CHLOE  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 9 KOCH FATMA-MARINA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 9 LUCIA ALVARADO  WAKO GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 9 GALOCHKINA ANASTASIA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 1gold CECI FRANCESCA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 2sivler RUSSO GIORGIA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 3bronze BAILEY AOIFE  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 3bronze CHANDLER GRACE  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 5 TRIQUI MAISSA  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 5 LABUSCHAGNE CAYLEIGH  SOUTH AFRICAN AMATEUR KICK-BOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 5 HENDRY KAITLYN  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 5 PLUNKETT NHUY  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 9 ROZINA ZALA  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 9 GEORGIEVA ALEXANDRA  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 9 PETRA SZTRACSINSZKI  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 9 LELLIS CLEONIE  WAKO AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 9 LAVECCHIA TERESA  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 9 ABDUL-QUADIR TAHIRAH  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 1gold AIGNER JASMIN  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 2sivler GORALCZYKOVA MICHAELA  CZECH FULL CONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 3bronze ALEXIS AYING  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 3bronze KARAPANOU EIRINI MARIA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 5 BIERMANN HANNAH  WAKO NEDERLAND - VON  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 5 DANIELSEN LISA  NORWEGIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  NORWAY
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 5 ZAGAR SLEMENSEK LARISA  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 5 BONETTO CARLOTTA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 9 MARENGHI CAMILLA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 9 KAROLA T�R�K  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 9 BUDAI ANASTASIYA  BELARUS KICKBOXING & MUAY THAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 9 CERANIC NIKA  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 9 LOUW SAENTONE  SOUTH AFRICAN AMATEUR KICK-BOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 9 MENDEZ VANIA  WAKO CHILE  CHILE
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 9 HANNA TRENYIK  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 9 FAZLIC NURHANA  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 1gold BELOW SARAH  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 2sivler SANITA ASIA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 3bronze ZAGAR SLEMENSEK ALISA  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 3bronze WILLIAMS KATIE  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 5 SARTORATO MARTINA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 5 GALANOMATI AKRIVI-CHRISTINA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 5 LELLIS STELLA  WAKO AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 5 RADOCAJ LARA  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 9 CZEKALLA ANGELINA  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 9 KREIDL VERONIKA  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 9 SHORTALL CHLOE  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 9 MAIER MICHELLE  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 9 CHRISTASAMY NASIHA  SOUTH AFRICAN AMATEUR KICK-BOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 9 FOURLA DEMETRA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 1gold BROWNE JODIE  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 2sivler GEORGHIOU ASIA  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 3bronze PHILLIPS TARA  WAKO AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 3bronze BASSON NICOLA  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 5 WANGER LEONIE  WAKO LIECHTENSTEIN  LIECHTENSTEIN
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 5 CSENGE PALLAG  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 5 BAEZ ZEVADA DANIELA  WAKO MEXICO  MEXICO
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 5 DORIA ELISABETTA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 9 DI CINTIO ILARIA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 9 JOHNSON CAYDENCE  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 1gold FEUER NELE PAULIN  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 2sivler QUILL ROISIN  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 3bronze BOGLARKA KOSECZ  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 3bronze TOFFANIN ASIA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 5 HOSKINS YOANNA  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 5 LORIA GAIA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 5 SAUNDERS HOLLY  WAKO AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
1 PF 028 Team OC 1gold HUNGARY  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 028 Team OC 2sivler ITALY 1  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 028 Team OC 3bronze GERMANY  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        1 PF 028 Team OC 3bronze ITALY 2  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 028 Team OC 5 SLOVENIA  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 028 Team OC 5 IRELAND 2  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 028 Team OC 5 GREECE 1  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        1 PF 028 Team OC 5 USA 1  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 028 Team OC 9 USA 2  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 028 Team OC 9 MEXICO  WAKO MEXICO  MEXICO
        1 PF 028 Team OC 9 GUATEMALA  WAKO GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        1 PF 028 Team OC 9 GREAT BRITAIN  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 028 Team OC 9 GREECE 2  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        1 PF 028 Team OC 9 IRELAND 1  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 028 Team OC 9 BULGARIA  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 028 Team OC 9 AUSTRIA  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 1gold LANGAVYI GRIGORII  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 2sivler PENZO IVAN  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 3bronze TAIT NATHAN  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 3bronze BAINS-DOYLE KAMERON  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 5 SPENCE BLAKE  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 5 OSUNA SALVA SERGIO RICARDO  WAKO MEXICO  MEXICO
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 5 JUDEM DANIEL  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 5 PARSCHIN ANTON  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 9 GUADALAXARA ANDREA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 9 NOVIKOV RUSLAN  WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 9 GYSELINCK JASON  ABC VLAANDEREN WAKO BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 9 MILCHEV ANTON  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 9 ZUBERI ARNEL  KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 9 GONZALEZ SEBASTIAN  WAKO CHILE  CHILE
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 9 KARAKUS HAKAN  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 9 STONE JOSEPH  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 1gold DALI CARMELINO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 2sivler HEESOM FINLAY  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 3bronze KROSNOV EMIL  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 3bronze PERSICHINI LUCA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 5 ZEINZINGER MATTHIAS  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 5 HUBER MICHAEL  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 5 JURASIC LUKAS  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 5 STRIZHAKOV ANDREI  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 9 LEE LARA DIEGO  WAKO MEXICO  MEXICO
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 9 PASTOR QJ  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 9 OZDEMIR FERIT  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 9 STAVROU GEORGIOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 9 BIS KRYSTIAN  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 9 GANNON TROY  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 9 WILLBERGH PEDER  NORWEGIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  NORWAY
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 9 BAUMANN ALEXANDER  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 1gold LAJOS FESU  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 2sivler SYMONS TOM  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 3bronze GERASIMOV DANIL  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 3bronze FORASTIERI SANTIAGO  WAKO MEXICO  MEXICO
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 5 LETONA ENRIQUE  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 5 ROLAND VICZIAN  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 5 DELGADO TORRES JOSE DE JESUS  WAKO MEXICO  MEXICO
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 5 SEIFERT MARCO  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 FINDLAY DAVID  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 HAPPIE ETHAN  SOUTH AFRICAN AMATEUR KICK-BOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 MOYA MATIAS  WAKO CHILE  CHILE
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 STRAETZ DARIUS  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 MIKRIUKOV DMITRII  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 LAM HENRY  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 TSIMPLIARIS CHRISTOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 SEMEMA MICHELE  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 1gold KANTIOTIS IOANNIS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 2sivler LAZAR SEBASTJAN  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 3bronze RANCAS MATAS  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 3bronze GROOTHERDER TIM  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 5 HOLLINSHEAD CALLUM  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 5 STIRLING CAMERON  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 5 TAMAS KORPADI  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 5 TESTA MICHELANGELO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 9 ARELLANO OSVALDO  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 9 DZIN MARKO  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 9 COSTABILE ANDREA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 9 VENTER LUAN  SOUTH AFRICAN AMATEUR KICK-BOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 9 TOMLJANOVIC LUKA  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 9 NOVKIN SERGEI  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 9 KOLODZIEJCZYK KACPER  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 9 OCHOA MARIO  WAKO MEXICO  MEXICO
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 1gold MCGLINCHEY CONOR  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 2sivler KRISTOF SZASZ  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 3bronze KANELLOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 3bronze SIEGRIST PHILIPP  WAKO SWITZERLAND SWISS KICKBOXING FEDERATION  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 5 SULEK PATRIK  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 5 DAMIAN JUAN CARLOS  WAKO MEXICO  MEXICO
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 5 CORDOVA CARDENAS BERNARDO  WAKO MEXICO  MEXICO
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 5 SWISTULSKI KLAUDIUSZ  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 9 DOMINIK BEDNANICS  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 9 CORRENTI DANNY  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 9 BEKIROGLU HAKAN  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 9 BANG-JAREG MARTIN  NORWEGIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  NORWAY
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 9 HERNANDO SANTIAGO LARO  FEKM  SPAIN
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 9 MONTGOMERY CASEY  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 9 PROKOPYEV NIKITA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 9 MARINO CESARE SALVO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 1gold ZALAN NAGY  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 2sivler MIRIZZI VITO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 3bronze PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 3bronze ZABLOTSKI PAVEL  BELARUS KICKBOXING & MUAY THAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 5 AKHMETIANOV IUNIR  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 5 CHYMKOWSKI ALEKSANDER  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 5 OZSURER BULUTHAN  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 5 KELLY SEAN  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
1 PF 035 J M -89 kg 1gold WASSERTHEURER RAPHAEL  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 035 J M -89 kg 2sivler KERR AIDEN  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 035 J M -89 kg 3bronze PEPPERCORN JAKE  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 035 J M -89 kg 3bronze CAROTHERS TJ  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 035 J M -89 kg 5 LANCIA ALESSANDRO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 035 J M -89 kg 5 ISTVAN MAGYAR  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 035 J M -89 kg 5 AKSU GOKTUG CAGATAY  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
1 PF 036 J M -94 kg 1gold GEKILIS VIKTORAS-AVGERINOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        1 PF 036 J M -94 kg 2sivler SAHBAZ MERT  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        1 PF 036 J M -94 kg 3bronze ATKINDS ISAAC  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 036 J M -94 kg 3bronze OLIVÉR TŰZKŐ OLIVÉR  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 036 J M -94 kg 5 NOEL LEGENYEI-PINTER  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
1 PF 037 J M +94 kg 1gold BENCE SZENTPETERI  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 037 J M +94 kg 2sivler KOLANDER TADEJ  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 037 J M +94 kg 3bronze OZKAN SALIM  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        1 PF 037 J M +94 kg 3bronze BERTO MATTEO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 037 J M +94 kg 5 CAUSA GIUSEPPE  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 037 J M +94 kg 5 JOZSEF TURAK  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 1gold GALANOMATI MARIETTA-CHRYSOVALANTI  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 2sivler NIKOLOVA KRISTINA  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 3bronze FARRELL LEA  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 3bronze HERNANDEZ ESQUIVEL ANA CAROLINA  WAKO MEXICO  MEXICO
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 5 CIRINGIONE ALESSIA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 5 STASINOPOULOU ALEXANDRA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 5 POBLETE MARTINA  WAKO CHILE  CHILE
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 5 HALEPOVIC DIANA  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 9 ABBASSI RIHABE  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 9 ALVARADO ANDREA  WAKO GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 9 AMANCIO ISABELLE  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 9 KUCHARZ ALEKSANDRA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 9 YAVUZ SEHRI  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 9 GARCIA DEL RIO LUCIA  FEKM  SPAIN
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 9 HEIM LISA  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 9 SKERLEVA SREBRINA  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 1gold MIYAMOTO KAYLA  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 2sivler MAGER KIARA  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 3bronze SHAPRONAS ALINA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 3bronze PESUT SARA  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 5 BORHO ELEA  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 5 GALLORO MIRIAM  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 5 KOLEVA KALINA  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 5 VUZEM VAJDA LARA  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 9 KRUGER REGINE  NORWEGIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  NORWAY
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 9 RAPOSO NADIA  PORTUGUESE FEDERATION OF KICKBOXING AND MUAYTHAI  PORTUGAL
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 9 JANEIRO ROSALES JIMENA  WAKO MEXICO  MEXICO
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 9 SANHUEZA MARTINA  WAKO CHILE  CHILE
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 9 TADROS JUSTYNA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 9 SCHMIDL YVONNE  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 9 ROBERG CELINE  NORWEGIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  NORWAY
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 9 CREPALDI MATILDE  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 1gold BOGLARKA LAURINCZ  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 2sivler NEFEDOVA DARIA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 3bronze DUMLAO ALYSSA  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 3bronze VALADEZ MEDAL SALMA ALEJANDRA  WAKO MEXICO  MEXICO
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 5 VISENTIN GAIA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 5 KATTNIG SELINA  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 5 LINIC EMMA  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 5 O CONNELL TAHLIA  WAKO AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 9 DELIC SELMA  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 9 BAXTER NESTA  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 9 NEDKOVA MIHAELA  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 9 FLORES MORALES VALERIA IVANETH  WAKO MEXICO  MEXICO
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 9 TUTKUN YAGMUR  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 9 LEESON-RISE TRINITY  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 9 ZAGO SHARON  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 9 POZEGA LORENA  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 1gold NIKITINA KARYNA  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 2sivler OSMANOVIC ALICA  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 3bronze JURISIC LORENA  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 3bronze LANGER MICHELLE  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 5 TRLE ANESA  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 5 ROMERO HARO YARELI  WAKO MEXICO  MEXICO
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 5 MCCRAVE EADAOIN  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 5 AGUIRRE LARA JESSICA VALERIA  WAKO MEXICO  MEXICO
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 9 VIKT�RIA ADLER  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 9 GUIDA ALESSANDRA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 9 KALBARCZYK ZUZANNA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 9 KARAOZ FATMANUR  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 9 PLANELLS TORRES DESIREE  FEKM  SPAIN
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 9 PUGLIESE MARTINA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 9 SUNGA KALIYHA  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 9 SKOUPA IOANNA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 1gold BALOH TINA  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 2sivler WEATHERLY HANNAH  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 3bronze PRIMATIVO CATERINA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 3bronze SHAW HOLLY  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 5 SANCHEZ TREJO MONICA VANESSA  WAKO MEXICO  MEXICO
        1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 5 AUBERGER DANI  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 5 AKIN MELINA  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 5 OPPICI IRENE  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 9 KELLY SAIBH  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 9 STENKA PAULINA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 9 OZBEK SUDE  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 9 BAKALAR LUCIJA  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 9 NIKOLOUZOU NIKOLETA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 9 SKOPLJAK TAMARA  WAKO SWITZERLAND SWISS KICKBOXING FEDERATION  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 9 BERNADETT GOMBAS  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
1 PF 043 J F +70 kg 1gold LEGGATT CHELSEA  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 043 J F +70 kg 2sivler DORAN JORDAN  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 043 J F +70 kg 3bronze ELIZABET SIMONICS  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 043 J F +70 kg 3bronze PIVETTA ALICE  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 043 J F +70 kg 5 DEYSEL SIMONE  SOUTH AFRICAN AMATEUR KICK-BOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        1 PF 043 J F +70 kg 5 JAWORSKA PATRYCJA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        1 PF 043 J F +70 kg 5 OMALINOVSKAIA ANASTASIIA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 043 J F +70 kg 5 RYAN NIAMH  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 043 J F +70 kg 9 QUARTUCCIO ALICE  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 043 J F +70 kg 9 PLANES MERINO MARIA SOLEDAD  FEKM  SPAIN
        1 PF 043 J F +70 kg 9 DIRICAN INCI  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
1 PF 044 Team J 1gold USA  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 044 Team J 2sivler GREECE 1  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        1 PF 044 Team J 3bronze RUSSIA JUNIOR TEAM  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 044 Team J 3bronze HUNGARY 2  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 044 Team J 5 HUNGARY 1  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 044 Team J 5 IRELAND 1  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 044 Team J 5 ITALY 2  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 044 Team J 5 USA  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 044 Team J 9 MEXICO 1  WAKO MEXICO  MEXICO
        1 PF 044 Team J 9 AUSTRIA  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 044 Team J 9 CHILE  WAKO CHILE  CHILE
        1 PF 044 Team J 9 IRELAND 2  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 044 Team J 9 CROATIAN PF JUNIOR TEAM  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        1 PF 044 Team J 9 ITALY 1  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 044 Team J 9 MEXICO 2  WAKO MEXICO  MEXICO
        1 PF 044 Team J 9 GREAT BRITAIN  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg 1gold HOLDEN LIAM  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg 2sivler KEANEY KYLE  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg 3bronze JAMSEK GROBELNIK NIK  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg 3bronze ORNEK MIKSA LUKA  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg 5 ZLOBIN LEV  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg 5 MAZURENKO PAVLO  WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg 5 HUDLER LUKAS  CZECH FULL CONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg 5 JONAS QUENTON  SOUTH AFRICAN AMATEUR KICK-BOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg 9 MORRIS BAILEY  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg 9 NIMROD BAGI  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg 9 ALVARADO FABIO  WAKO GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg 9 JHANGIRYAN AREN  ARMENIAN NATIONAL KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  ARMENIA
        2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg 9 HOROKHOVETS KOSTIANTYN  WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg 9 KELLY NATE  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg 9 ALVARADO JUAN  WAKO GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg 9 TAMAS NAGY  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 1gold SPENCE TRENT  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 2sivler KASHKETT MAX  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 3bronze NABERNIK BIAN  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 3bronze VIDMAR MAJ GRUNT  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 5 MANTES DIMITRIOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 5 EFIMENKOV VALERIY  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 5 HAGAN PADRAIC  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 5 DIMITROV PETAR  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 9 PRUSINOWSKI BARTOSZ  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 9 DAVID NAGY  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 9 PROKOPOV SVETOSLAV  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 9 VROLICK JADE  SOUTH AFRICAN AMATEUR KICK-BOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 9 SALZBURGER NOEL  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 9 FLORES MORALES GAEL ALEJANDRO  WAKO MEXICO  MEXICO
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 9 BENCE SZABO  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 9 TRAJNOWSKI WIKTOR  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 1gold MARTIN BALINT  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 2sivler VISIOLI GIORGIO  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 3bronze ZIMMERMANN ERIK  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 3bronze VAN ROOYEN WILLIE  SOUTH AFRICAN AMATEUR KICK-BOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 5 MACGREGOR DECLAN  SOUTH AFRICAN AMATEUR KICK-BOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 5 LOPEZ PALACIOS JUAN JOSE  WAKO MEXICO  MEXICO
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 5 CASTRO MARTIN  WAKO CHILE  CHILE
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 5 BODZEK PATRYK  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 9 LEMPESIS APOLLON  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 9 BRATUSEK JAN  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 9 CAMPAGNOLO GIULIANO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 9 MCCANN LUKE  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 9 SMOLIC LUKA  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 9 MUNOZ ESCRIBANO JAIRO JOSE  FEKM  SPAIN
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 9 SALTZIS GEORGIOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 1gold ZAVEC TIMOTEJ  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 2sivler VOSTRIKOV SEMEN  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 3bronze GERGO SZARAZ  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 3bronze DOWDALL CIALAM  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 5 SEDAK STJEPAN  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 5 BIRKHEAD RYAN  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 5 BALDRY ZAC  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 5 UNSWORTH KIERAN  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 9 KAKULOV MAMEDOVA ENRIQUE  FEKM  SPAIN
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 9 PANOU NIKOLAOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 9 BABAC DINO  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 9 ZAGORANSKI ZIGA  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 9 CHROSTOWSKI ANTONI  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 9 AVETISIAN ALBERT  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 9 DAVID KOLEDICS  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 9 BOSHOFF SEBASTIAN  SOUTH AFRICAN AMATEUR KICK-BOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 1gold ANFILOFEV EGOR  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 2sivler HUTCHINSON NATHAN  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 3bronze PALEJ MAKSYMILIAN  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 3bronze GARCIA NICHOLAS  WAKO GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 5 ZOLTAN MOLISZ  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 5 KACHEVSKIY ANDREY  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 5 ZAREVA IVAN  WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 5 NADAREVIC ADIJAN  KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 9 PATRIK EROS  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 9 PAPATHANASIOU GEORGIOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 9 WALLACE ALEX  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 9 DUKIC ENIO  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 9 CIPRIANO ROY  WAKO SWITZERLAND SWISS KICKBOXING FEDERATION  SWITZERLAND
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 9 GRINS MIGUEL  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 9 CAVESTRO FEDERICO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 9 SVOBODNIK KAREL  SLOVAK KICKBOXING UNION  SLOVAKIA
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 1gold PAPAKONSTANTINOU IOANNIS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 2sivler LESKOVAR LUKA  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 3bronze SELIUTIN VADIM  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 3bronze JENERALSKI JULIUSZ  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 5 CVETKOV BOZHIDAR  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 5 BARIC ADRIAN  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 5 SMITH BOBBY  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 5 CAMARGO ALEJANDRO  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 9 BLOTNICKI MICHAL  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 9 SEU FARNCESCO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 9 RAJMUND BALI  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 9 ABU TARIF IWAN  WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 9 AMBARAM MOHAMED  SOUTH AFRICAN AMATEUR KICK-BOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 9 PEREIRA DA SILVA RAFAEL  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 9 ABDUMUTALOV AXYORXON  WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 9 NUVAL ISIAH  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 1gold LAUBINGER GEORG  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 2sivler KUSZ SEBASTIAN  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 3bronze CARRASCO PADILLA RENE YAHIR  WAKO MEXICO  MEXICO
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 3bronze JEREZ GABRIEL  WAKO GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 5 HESTER LIAM  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 5 RYAN FRANCIS  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 5 HEFFERNAN TAYLOR  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 5 JANTSCHER TOBIAS  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 9 BASYUBIN VLADISLAV  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 9 MACIOI COSTIN RAZVAN  FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT  ROMANIA
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 9 PETRALIA DANIELE  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 9 BOROS FURTUNA DAVID GABRIEL  FEKM  SPAIN
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 9 PETER NEMETH  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 9 PRTENJACA ANTE  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 9 ZINCHENKO ROMAN  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg 1gold HARVEY ELLIE  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg 2sivler KOCH SEVAL-OLGA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg 3bronze JONES ZARA  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg 3bronze KARVOUNIARI MARIA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg 5 PANNI PALFALVI  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg 5 ZARZYCKA NATALIA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg 5 VANESSZA TOTH  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg 5 PETRIKOVA JOHANKA  CZECH FULL CONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg 9 BAINS-DOYLE ELLIE  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg 9 FIORENTINI ELISABETTA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg 9 ADAME PUERTAS MARIA JOSE  FEKM  SPAIN
        2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg 9 VOLCHUGA ALINA  BELARUS KICKBOXING & MUAY THAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg 9 WHITE CIARA  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 1gold BARADA TYRA  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 2sivler TODOROVA ANELYIA  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 3bronze ALEXANDRA GOMBAS  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 3bronze IVANOVA EKATERINA  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 5 DE RIJKE MEREL  WAKO NEDERLAND - VON  NETHERLANDS
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 5 GIANNAKOU VASILIKI  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 5 GALOCHKINA ANASTASIA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 5 LAURA FANNI KOVACS  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 9 HIBA BOUTLIZA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 9 NAWAZ MARJAN  CANADA  CANADA
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 9 TOMRECAJ PAOLA  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 9 BLANCO ARETXAGA SAIOA  FEKM  SPAIN
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 9 SABADOSOVA EMA  SLOVAK KICKBOXING UNION  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 9 TEODORANI CHIARA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 9 KOCH FATMA-MARINA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 9 MANOU MARTHA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 1gold TRIQUI MAISSA  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 2sivler HENDRY KAITLYN  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 3bronze MACKIEWICZ NATALIA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 3bronze KOLPIKOVA AMINA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 5 ROZINA ZALA  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 5 LILLA SZELECZKI  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 5 ORSOLYA JASZAI  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 5 ZUKOWSKA NATALIA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 9 CHANDLER GRACE  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 9 DEL GAUDIO MICHELLE  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 9 MULALIC LEJLA  KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 9 LABUSCHAGNE CAYLEIGH  SOUTH AFRICAN AMATEUR KICK-BOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 9 SCHMIDL MELANIE  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 9 KELLY FAINCHE  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 9 PODRACKA NINA  SLOVAK KICKBOXING UNION  SLOVAKIA
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 1gold ZAGAR SLEMENSEK LARISA  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 2sivler LUCIDI NOEMI  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 3bronze LOUW SAENTONE  SOUTH AFRICAN AMATEUR KICK-BOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 3bronze TOMBINI ELENA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 5 FAZLIC NURHANA  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 5 DANIELSEN LISA  NORWEGIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  NORWAY
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 5 POPCZYK MAJA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 5 STAIKOURA EIRINI  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 9 KAROLA T�R�K  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 9 KALTSI EFROSYNI  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 9 AIGNER JASMIN  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 9 BUDAI ANASTASIYA  BELARUS KICKBOXING & MUAY THAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 9 PARAMASHIVAN VAISHNAVI  WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION  INDIA
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 9 MCLOUGHLIN HANNAH  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 9 ALEXIS AYING  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 9 RODERBURG SILA  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg 1gold ZAGAR SLEMENSEK ALISA  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg 2sivler RAMONA NAGY  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg 3bronze STASIUK JULIA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg 3bronze MAIER MICHELLE  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg 5 SHORTALL CHLOE  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg 5 POMMER JOANNA  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg 5 BYKOVA VARVARA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg 5 VIGLI LAMPRINI ANNA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg 9 MEGALOOIKONOMOU ANASTASIA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg 9 CRAVAGNA GIULIA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg 9 KREIDL VERONIKA  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg 9 CABELLO GONZALEZ SELENE  FEKM  SPAIN
        2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg 9 PACALAT HANI  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg 9 LELLIS STELLA  WAKO AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg 9 CHRISTASAMY NASIHA  SOUTH AFRICAN AMATEUR KICK-BOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg 9 VURRO ALESSIA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg 1gold GEORGHIOU ASIA  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg 2sivler YSEWYN ANNA  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg 3bronze BROWNE JODIE  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg 3bronze FLANNERY NAZREEN  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg 5 KENJALO MASA  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg 5 JIMENEZ COLLADO MARIA  FEKM  SPAIN
        2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg 5 CSENGE PALLAG  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg 5 NIKOLETT MEZEI  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg 9 CZEREPINSKA MARTYNA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg 9 GUANA ALESSIA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg 9 WANGER LEONIE  WAKO LIECHTENSTEIN  LIECHTENSTEIN
        2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg 9 PHILLIPS TARA  WAKO AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg 9 SCIAGAJ OLIWIA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg 1gold SAUNDERS HOLLY  WAKO AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg 2sivler PAMPOLLA STAMATIA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg 3bronze KLAUDIA PATAKI  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg 3bronze MCANULTY SHAUNA  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg 5 KALOU PANAGIOTA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg 5 HOSKINS YOANNA  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg 5 BLANCO PICAZA IZARO  FEKM  SPAIN
        2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg 5 BOGLARKA KOSECZ  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 1gold BAINS-DOYLE KAMERON  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 2sivler KALISZ PRZEMYSLAW  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 3bronze JURMAN ANTONIO  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 3bronze NICOLO TUMOLO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 5 ILIEV KIRIL  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 5 MOON YIHYUN  KOREA KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 5 PIENAAR JAME  SOUTH AFRICAN AMATEUR KICK-BOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 5 TAYLOR WILLIAM  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 9 DUBANOV IGOR  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 9 GUNES MAHMUT  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 9 ZUBERI ARNEL  KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 9 PIRES PAULO  PORTUGUESE FEDERATION OF KICKBOXING AND MUAYTHAI  PORTUGAL
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 9 AGUILAR GUTIERREZ JOSUE MIGUEL  WAKO MEXICO  MEXICO
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 9 GARCIA FUENTES JULIAN RAFAEL  FEKM  SPAIN
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 9 ZYLEV EVGENII  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 9 KEANEY SHANE  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 1gold HEESOM FINLAY  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 2sivler BAUMANN ALEXANDER  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 3bronze RUSTAMOV GAMZATDA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 3bronze MARUSCSAK LADISLAV  SLOVAK KICKBOXING UNION  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 5 BLOTNICKI GRZEGORZ  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 5 DOREN MANTILLA MARKO  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 5 LANZA RICCARDO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 5 MATE NAGY  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 9 KABILOVIC KEMAL  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 9 HOSPODAR MATEJ  SLOVAK KICKBOXING UNION  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 9 ADENDORFF JEAN-LUC  SOUTH AFRICAN AMATEUR KICK-BOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 9 LEE LARA DIEGO  WAKO MEXICO  MEXICO
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 9 SALOV RODION  WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 9 MEFFERT JARO  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 9 KORNEEV STEPAN  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 9 HOJS SVEN  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 1gold PETRALIA MANUEL  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 2sivler LAJOS FESU  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 3bronze MIKRIUKOV DMITRII  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 3bronze ILIAKIS ELEFTHERIOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 5 CRONIN LUC  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 5 YILMAZ OSMAN  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 5 BIECHL FABIAN  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 5 MUZHIPOV ARTUR  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 9 BAGTYBAYEV SERIK  WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 9 GEYER COWUN  SOUTH AFRICAN AMATEUR KICK-BOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 9 MARINTCHEV VASIL  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 9 ZAJEC SIMON  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 9 LIKOVS DANIELS  WAKO LATVIA  LATVIA
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 9 ZAWISLAK OSKAR  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 9 IVANOV LATCHEZAR  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 9 OLDHAM DARYL  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 1gold BENCE KAJTAR  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 2sivler RMADAN AHMED  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 3bronze CAVALCANTI PAOLO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 3bronze BOSCOLO ALESSANDRO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 5 VTYURIN KIRILL  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 5 BENCE HOLCZMULLER  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 5 NOVKIN SERGEI  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 5 DILCHEV KONSTANTIN  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 9 BABENKO VADYM  WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 9 KAYAOGLU BATUHAN  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 9 JANUSIC DOMEN  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 9 BOBOC GEORGIAN VALENTIN  FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT  ROMANIA
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 9 TOMLJANOVIC LUKA  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 9 STIRLING CAMERON  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 9 LUJAN MAURO  FEDERACION ARGENTINA DE KICKBOXING  ARGENTINA
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 9 ITSIOS THEOFANIS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 1gold VUKANCIC DEAN  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 2sivler GOVORUKHIN ALEXANDR  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 3bronze BANG-JAREG MARTIN  NORWEGIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  NORWAY
        2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 3bronze RZEPKA KRYSTIAN  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 5 TOPRAK OZKAN  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 5 CORSINI LORENZO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 5 PENTONY LEON  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 5 PROKOPYEV NIKITA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 9 VARVERIS ANDREAS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 9 TALGATOV TEMUR  WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 9 NIEUWOUDT LE ROUX  SOUTH AFRICAN AMATEUR KICK-BOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 9 JANICKO ADAM  SLOVAK KICKBOXING UNION  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 9 PRANJIC KEVIN  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 9 DAMIAN JUAN CARLOS  WAKO MEXICO  MEXICO
        2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 9 KOTSIS IOANNIS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 9 HEGARTY DILLON  WAKO SWITZERLAND SWISS KICKBOXING FEDERATION  SWITZERLAND
2 LC 020 J M -84 kg 1gold BERTIC IVAN  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        2 LC 020 J M -84 kg 2sivler ABLIAMITOV ASAN  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 020 J M -84 kg 3bronze ERIK HORVATH  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 020 J M -84 kg 3bronze DAVID SZABO-TOTH  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 020 J M -84 kg 5 ASAR YUSUF ERCENK  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        2 LC 020 J M -84 kg 5 DIAS ADRIAN CASSIANO  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        2 LC 020 J M -84 kg 5 CHYMKOWSKI ALEKSANDER  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        2 LC 020 J M -84 kg 5 ORLANDO LORENZO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        2 LC 020 J M -84 kg 9 GLAMOCANIN DANIEL  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        2 LC 020 J M -84 kg 9 CANADAS MARTIN IVAN  FEKM  SPAIN
        2 LC 020 J M -84 kg 9 ZVEAGHINTEV DMITRII  FEDERATIA NATIONALA ORIENTAL KICKBOXING  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        2 LC 020 J M -84 kg 9 ZABLOTSKI PAVEL  BELARUS KICKBOXING & MUAY THAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        2 LC 020 J M -84 kg 9 KREL LUKA  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 020 J M -84 kg 9 PILICHOS ATHANASIOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 020 J M -84 kg 9 DE QUINTANA MACHIN JUAN  FEKM  SPAIN
2 LC 021 J M -89 kg 1gold PEDISIC ZARKO  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        2 LC 021 J M -89 kg 2sivler CAROTHERS TJ  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        2 LC 021 J M -89 kg 3bronze BENDEGUZ MIKOS  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 021 J M -89 kg 3bronze BULDU TALHA EMIR  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
2 LC 022 J M -94 kg 1gold EVGRAFOV VALERII  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 022 J M -94 kg 2sivler TUMINS EDGARS  WAKO LATVIA  LATVIA
        2 LC 022 J M -94 kg 3bronze MEMILIOGLU MEHMET  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        2 LC 022 J M -94 kg 3bronze CHMERA FILIP  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        2 LC 022 J M -94 kg 5 ATKINDS ISAAC  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        2 LC 022 J M -94 kg 5 OLIVÉR TŰZKŐ OLIVÉR  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 022 J M -94 kg 5 SAIZ SAGARNA ALEX  FEKM  SPAIN
        2 LC 022 J M -94 kg 5 NOEL LEGENYEI-PINTER  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
2 LC 023 J M +94 kg 1gold PANEK ADAM  CZECH FULL CONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 023 J M +94 kg 2sivler KROBATH TIMMY  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 023 J M +94 kg 3bronze JOZSEF TURAK  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 023 J M +94 kg 3bronze BENCE SZENTPETERI  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 023 J M +94 kg 5 OZCAN ISMAIL KAYA  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 1gold NIKOLOVA KRISTINA  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 2sivler DIVINA ALEXANDRA  NORWEGIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  NORWAY
        2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 3bronze ZS�FIA SCHMIDT  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 3bronze CASCIOTTI LAVINIA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 5 ZARMAKOUPI PARASKEVI-SEMELI  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 5 SKERLEVA SREBRINA  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 5 HALEPOVIC DIANA  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 5 BARRIENTOS AGUILAR SELENA  FEKM  SPAIN
        2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 9 KILLICK STEPHANIE  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 9 GARCIA DEL RIO LUCIA  FEKM  SPAIN
        2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 9 MESYNDIANOU ROMALEA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 9 FARRELL LEA  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 9 AMANCIO ISABELLE  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 9 LUCA HORVATH  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 9 ALVARADO ANDREA  WAKO GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 9 LEVICKA STELA  SLOVAK KICKBOXING UNION  SLOVAKIA
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 1gold PESUT SARA  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 2sivler SHAPRONAS ALINA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 3bronze SAGLAM SULTAN  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 3bronze WALSH DAYNA  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 5 CONKOVA TAMARA  SLOVAK KICKBOXING UNION  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 5 MARAVIC UNA  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 5 BATAZZI IDUNA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 5 KACPRZAK AGATA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 9 ZSANETT CSORBA  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 9 DROSINI ALEXANDRA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 9 KOLCZYK WIKTORIA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 9 DIETRICH PILAR  CANADA  CANADA
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 9 PICKEL ANGELIQUE  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 9 KYRITSI AIKATERINI KONSTANTINA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 9 VIKTORIA ZSILAK  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 9 TURCANIKOVA LEA  SLOVAK KICKBOXING UNION  SLOVAKIA
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 1gold KINGA KOLOZSVARI  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 2sivler VALADEZ MEDAL SALMA ALEJANDRA  WAKO MEXICO  MEXICO
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 3bronze POLASKOVA LUCIE  CZECH FULL CONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 3bronze ZNAOR ELA  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 5 PATULLO MICHELA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 5 LEESON-RISE TRINITY  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 5 VISENTIN GAIA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 5 AKSOY UEMMUEGUELSUEM  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 9 VIKTORIA TAKACS  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 9 FOURNARAKI PANAGIOTA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 9 ANDROMAKO NEZA  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 9 BLUMA ELIZA  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 9 O CONNELL TAHLIA  WAKO AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 9 KOKKINOU EVANGELIA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 9 BAXTER NESTA  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 9 DUMLAO ALYSSA  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 1gold JURISIC LORENA  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 2sivler SCANDURRA SVEVA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 3bronze ALBANESE ANDREA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 3bronze RYZKOVA SABINA  SLOVAK KICKBOXING UNION  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 5 CONLON RUTH  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 5 ESZTER FULOP  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 5 VIKT�RIA ADLER  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 5 NIKITINA KARYNA  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 9 PLANELLS TORRES DESIREE  FEKM  SPAIN
        2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 9 YALIN ESRA  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 9 DE WET CARLA  SOUTH AFRICAN AMATEUR KICK-BOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 9 KALBARCZYK ZUZANNA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 9 MUNOZ CUENCA ANA  FEKM  SPAIN
        2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 9 SUNGA KALIYHA  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
2 LC 028 J F -70 kg 1gold KOSENKOVA VIOLETTA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 028 J F -70 kg 2sivler PRESUTTI FEDERICA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        2 LC 028 J F -70 kg 3bronze STENKA PAULINA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        2 LC 028 J F -70 kg 3bronze SHAW HOLLY  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        2 LC 028 J F -70 kg 5 IYIEL SEYMA  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        2 LC 028 J F -70 kg 5 SKOPLJAK TAMARA  WAKO SWITZERLAND SWISS KICKBOXING FEDERATION  SWITZERLAND
        2 LC 028 J F -70 kg 5 VILLAR SANCHEZ PAULA  FEKM  SPAIN
        2 LC 028 J F -70 kg 5 ENIKO HALASZ  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 028 J F -70 kg 9 MCDONNELL ROBYN  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        2 LC 028 J F -70 kg 9 BAKALAR LUCIJA  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
2 LC 029 J F +70 kg 1gold DORAN JORDAN  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        2 LC 029 J F +70 kg 2sivler OMALINOVSKAIA ANASTASIIA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 029 J F +70 kg 3bronze LEGGATT CHELSEA  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 029 J F +70 kg 3bronze DORA OSVATH  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 029 J F +70 kg 5 PERRI AIKATERINI  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 029 J F +70 kg 5 RYAN NIAMH  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        2 LC 029 J F +70 kg 5 DONMEZ BIRCAN  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        2 LC 029 J F +70 kg 5 DEYSEL SIMONE  SOUTH AFRICAN AMATEUR KICK-BOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        2 LC 029 J F +70 kg 9 TASTSOGLOU IOANNA AFRODITI  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 029 J F +70 kg 9 MAGDIC DORIS  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        2 LC 029 J F +70 kg 9 PLANES MERINO MARIA SOLEDAD  FEKM  SPAIN
3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg 1gold GULIYEV AMIN  WAKO AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg 2sivler NIMROD BAGI  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg 3bronze KELLY NATE  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg 3bronze KOLEV PETAR  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg 5 ORNEK MIKSA LUKA  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg 5 JHANGIRYAN AREN  ARMENIAN NATIONAL KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  ARMENIA
        3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg 5 HUDLER LUKAS  CZECH FULL CONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg 5 MARTINEZ CARLOS SEBASTIAN  FEDERACION ARGENTINA DE KICKBOXING  ARGENTINA
        3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg 9 ZYZ MACIEJ  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg 9 MAZURENKO PAVLO  WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg 9 CONCAS ALESSANDRO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg 9 ARZUMANYAN ARTYOM  ARMENIAN NATIONAL KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  ARMENIA
        3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg 9 NITU ERIKO-LAURENTIU  FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT  ROMANIA
        3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg 9 ALVARADO FABIO  WAKO GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg 9 PANOPOULOS MICHAIL  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg 9 MAFFIOLETTI ALESSANDRO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 1gold SCARANO RICCARDO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 2sivler BENCE SZABO  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 3bronze GRABOS JULIAN  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 3bronze MANTES DIMITRIOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 5 DAVID NAGY  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 5 TEYMURKHANLI NURHAN  WAKO AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 5 AITEMIROV OMAR  WAKO KYRGYZSTAN  KYRGYZSTAN
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 5 KASHKETT MAX  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 9 ALOUANI AHMED  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 9 SARGSYAN VADIM  ARMENIAN NATIONAL KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  ARMENIA
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 9 PARK SEOJUN  KOREA KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 9 VROLICK JADE  SOUTH AFRICAN AMATEUR KICK-BOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 1gold MARTIN BALINT  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 2sivler VAN ROOYEN WILLIE  SOUTH AFRICAN AMATEUR KICK-BOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 3bronze CASTRO MARTIN  WAKO CHILE  CHILE
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 3bronze BODZEK PATRYK  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 5 MCCANN LUKE  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 5 VISIOLI GIORGIO  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 5 LEONE MATTIA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 5 BENIC ROKO  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 9 MIKOLAJCZAK JAKUB  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 9 SMOLIC LUKA  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 9 ALBERT KAROLY BARATH  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 9 YAROSH DAVID  FEKM  SPAIN
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 9 GUDELJ LUKA  KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 9 MUNOZ ESCRIBANO JAIRO JOSE  FEKM  SPAIN
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 9 SALTZIS GEORGIOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 9 MACGREGOR DECLAN  SOUTH AFRICAN AMATEUR KICK-BOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 1gold VOSTRIKOV SEMEN  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 2sivler SAMEDOV HABIB  WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 3bronze KAKULOV MAMEDOVA ENRIQUE  FEKM  SPAIN
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 3bronze SEDAK STJEPAN  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 5 SUMLJAK ENEJ  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 5 FANDIKANA XAVIER  FRENCH FEDERATION OF KICK BOXING, MUAYTHAÏ AND ASS  FRANCE
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 5 COLLINS MICHAEL  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 5 DOWDALL CIALAM  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 9 VENNERI CIRO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 9 VOINOV DANIEL  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 9 BABAC DINO  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 9 PANOU NIKOLAOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 9 SONGSTAD GABRIEL  NORWEGIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  NORWAY
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 9 GERGO SZARAZ  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 9 KUBANYCHBEKOV KUBATBEK  WAKO KYRGYZSTAN  KYRGYZSTAN
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 9 MARINOV NIKOLA  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 1gold GARCIA NICHOLAS  WAKO GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 2sivler BOTONJIC ALI  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 3bronze WELNOWSKI IGOR  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 3bronze DUKIC ENIO  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 5 PILICHOS IOANNIS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 5 ZAREVA IVAN  WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 5 MORIC PETAR  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 5 BABINCAK VLADIMIR  SLOVAK KICKBOXING UNION  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 9 SVOBODNIK KAREL  SLOVAK KICKBOXING UNION  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 9 PATRIK EROS  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 9 DELLARNO GIOVANBATTISTA MARIA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 9 HUTCHINSON NATHAN  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 9 BRIGGENSHAW HAYDEN  WAKO AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 9 NESTEROV MIRON  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 9 LEVENTE SZIKORA  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 1gold PAPAKONSTANTINOU IOANNIS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 2sivler MENIOURAKOS ILIAS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 3bronze CARASSITI CHRISTIAN  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 3bronze WILCZEWSKI ARMIN  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 5 PEREIRA DA SILVA RAFAEL  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 5 RAJMUND BALI  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 5 EL GHARBI FAROUK  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 5 ABDUMUTALOV AXYORXON  WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 9 FILIPOC SIMUN  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 9 BLOTNICKI MICHAL  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 9 ABU TARIF IWAN  WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 9 AMODEO ANTONIO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg 1gold UGLESIC LUKA  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg 2sivler BULIC ARNEL  KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg 3bronze JEREZ GABRIEL  WAKO GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg 3bronze KUSZ SEBASTIAN  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg 5 BOROS FURTUNA DAVID GABRIEL  FEKM  SPAIN
        3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg 5 NACEV NIKOLA  MAKEDONIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  FYR of Macedonia
        3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg 5 TARASKIN MAKSIM  ESTONIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ESTONIA
        3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg 5 IPPOLITO JACOPO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg 9 KUCZMAJA JAN  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg 9 KIM HYUNSOO  KOREA KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
        3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg 9 PETER NEMETH  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg 9 HEFFERNAN TAYLOR  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg 9 MACIOI COSTIN RAZVAN  FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT  ROMANIA
3 KL 008 OC F -42 kg 1gold PANNI PALFALVI  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 008 OC F -42 kg 2sivler VANESSZA TOTH  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 008 OC F -42 kg 3bronze VOLCHUGA ALINA  BELARUS KICKBOXING & MUAY THAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        3 KL 008 OC F -42 kg 3bronze KOCH SEVAL-OLGA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 008 OC F -42 kg 5 KARVOUNIARI MARIA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 008 OC F -42 kg 5 ADAME PUERTAS MARIA JOSE  FEKM  SPAIN
        3 KL 008 OC F -42 kg 5 ABDUGOFFOROVA GULZODA  WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        3 KL 008 OC F -42 kg 5 ZARZYCKA NATALIA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg 1gold IVANOVA EKATERINA  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg 2sivler KOCH FATMA-MARINA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg 3bronze GALOCHKINA ANASTASIA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg 3bronze LAURA FANNI KOVACS  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg 5 ALEXANDRA GOMBAS  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg 5 SABADOSOVA EMA  SLOVAK KICKBOXING UNION  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg 5 BLANCO ARETXAGA SAIOA  FEKM  SPAIN
        3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg 5 NAWAZ MARJAN  CANADA  CANADA
        3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg 9 TOMRECAJ PAOLA  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg 9 MANOU MARTHA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg 9 ZABOROWSKA NIKOLA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg 9 GIANNAKOU VASILIKI  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg 1gold MANOUSAKIDOU MARTHA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg 2sivler CECI FRANCESCA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg 3bronze NIEWIADOMSKA JULIA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg 3bronze LEGIEN ANNA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg 5 LILLA SZELECZKI  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg 5 ARONIADA KONSTANTINA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg 5 LELLIS CLEONIE  WAKO AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg 5 BOSHEVSKA LEA  MAKEDONIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  FYR of Macedonia
        3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg 9 ORSOLYA JASZAI  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg 9 LABUSCHAGNE CAYLEIGH  SOUTH AFRICAN AMATEUR KICK-BOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg 9 PODRACKA NINA  SLOVAK KICKBOXING UNION  SLOVAKIA
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 1gold ESPOSITO NOEMI  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 2sivler LOUW SAENTONE  SOUTH AFRICAN AMATEUR KICK-BOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 3bronze ROZSA LUCA  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 3bronze RODERBURG SILA  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 5 CYMERMAN AMELIA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 5 REGINA KAMAN  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 5 LAMPI DIMITRA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 5 FAZLIC NURHANA  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 9 PARAMASHIVAN VAISHNAVI  WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION  INDIA
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 9 KAROLA T�R�K  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 9 BUDAI ANASTASIYA  BELARUS KICKBOXING & MUAY THAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 9 BEHRAMI AGNESA  WAKO KOSOVO  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 9 POPCZYK MAJA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 9 CHOURDA DIONYSIA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 9 FILIPPI GESSICA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg 1gold RAMONA NAGY  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg 2sivler STASIUK JULIA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg 3bronze MEGALOOIKONOMOU ANASTASIA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg 3bronze CABELLO GONZALEZ SELENE  FEKM  SPAIN
        3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg 5 KALANJ CHIARA  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg 5 VIGLI LAMPRINI ANNA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg 5 LELLIS STELLA  WAKO AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg 5 FALGIANI VERONICA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg 9 BARTOSINSKA ALICJA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg 1gold NIKOLETT MEZEI  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg 2sivler CSENGE PALLAG  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg 3bronze PRPIC KLARA  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg 3bronze ZIOBER WIKTORIA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg 5 PHILLIPS TARA  WAKO AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg 5 JIMENEZ COLLADO MARIA  FEKM  SPAIN
        3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg 5 SCIAGAJ OLIWIA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg 5 FRISCIA AURORA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
3 KL 014 OC F +65 kg 1gold SAUNDERS HOLLY  WAKO AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        3 KL 014 OC F +65 kg 2sivler BLANCO PICAZA IZARO  FEKM  SPAIN
        3 KL 014 OC F +65 kg 3bronze HOSKINS YOANNA  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        3 KL 014 OC F +65 kg 3bronze PAMPOLLA STAMATIA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 014 OC F +65 kg 5 KALOU PANAGIOTA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 014 OC F +65 kg 5 KLAUDIA PATAKI  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 014 OC F +65 kg 5 BEHREM ADNA  KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 1gold BAINS-DOYLE KAMERON  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 2sivler ZYLEV EVGENII  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 3bronze TAYLOR WILLIAM  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 3bronze HRISTOSKOV GAVRIL  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 5 MOR- ALON GUY  WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 5 ALEXANDER DIDENKO  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 5 ILIEV KIRIL  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 5 KALISZ PRZEMYSLAW  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 9 KARACHUNOV DMYTRO  WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 9 BITRI DIMITRIOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 9 LENCINA TOMAS  FEDERACION ARGENTINA DE KICKBOXING  ARGENTINA
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 9 CERTELLI NICOLO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 9 ERKINOV ABBOS  WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 9 HARUTYUNYAN VAHE  ARMENIAN NATIONAL KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  ARMENIA
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 9 YEGEMBERDIYEV TIMUR  WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 9 NTRIVAS ATHANASIOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 1gold HEESOM FINLAY  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 2sivler BLOTNICKI GRZEGORZ  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 3bronze SOLDI RICCARDO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 3bronze MARUSCSAK LADISLAV  SLOVAK KICKBOXING UNION  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 5 GARCIA MATIAS ADRIEL  FEDERACION ARGENTINA DE KICKBOXING  ARGENTINA
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 5 ROZSA BOTOND  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 5 HOSPODAR MATEJ  SLOVAK KICKBOXING UNION  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 5 ANICIC GLENN  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 9 WOJCIK RAFAL  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 9 GANNON TROY  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 9 ABU TAZIAM MAJED  WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 9 ADENDORFF JEAN-LUC  SOUTH AFRICAN AMATEUR KICK-BOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 9 KORNEEV STEPAN  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 9 IBIRICU GONZALEZ IZAN  FEKM  SPAIN
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 9 SZABOLCS MAGYAR  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 9 NETZER ROEE  WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 1gold ILIAKIS ELEFTHERIOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 2sivler PETRALIA MANUEL  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 3bronze GEYER COWUN  SOUTH AFRICAN AMATEUR KICK-BOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 3bronze KITSINSKI ARTJOM  ESTONIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ESTONIA
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 5 ASAD TAREQ  WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 5 BOUCHER MAXIM  CANADA  CANADA
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 5 ARGANARAZ IVAN GABRIEL  FEDERACION ARGENTINA DE KICKBOXING  ARGENTINA
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 5 PERKOVIC MARK ANTONIJ  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 9 GIERA DARIUSZ  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 9 GLAVIC NIKOLA  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 9 POLASEK LADISLAV  CZECH FULL CONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 9 MALAN DAVID  SLOVAK KICKBOXING UNION  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 9 BRATCHUK MYKYTA  WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 9 LIKOVS DANIELS  WAKO LATVIA  LATVIA
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 9 GADULSKI DAMIAN  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 9 BENCE DEBRE  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 1gold DELLOLIO ANTONIO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 2sivler BOBOC GEORGIAN VALENTIN  FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT  ROMANIA
        3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 3bronze GRAT BARTOSZ  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 3bronze JANUSIC DOMEN  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 5 METENIDIS NIKOLAOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 5 LUJAN MAURO  FEDERACION ARGENTINA DE KICKBOXING  ARGENTINA
        3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 5 BABENKO VADYM  WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 5 VENTER LUAN  SOUTH AFRICAN AMATEUR KICK-BOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 9 BRAVI MATTIA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 9 BENCE HOLCZMULLER  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 9 NOVKIN SERGEI  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 9 OCHOA MARIO  WAKO MEXICO  MEXICO
        3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 9 MERLIN JULIEN  FRENCH FEDERATION OF KICK BOXING, MUAYTHAÏ AND ASS  FRANCE
        3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 9 WYNNE JOSEPH  WAKO NZ  NEW ZEALAND
        3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 9 LEE SEONGGEUN  KOREA KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
        3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 9 DABROWSKI ADAM  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
3 KL 019 J M -79 kg 1gold EMANUEL SZMOLEK  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 019 J M -79 kg 2sivler HEGARTY DILLON  WAKO SWITZERLAND SWISS KICKBOXING FEDERATION  SWITZERLAND
        3 KL 019 J M -79 kg 3bronze JANICKO ADAM  SLOVAK KICKBOXING UNION  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 019 J M -79 kg 3bronze TALGATOV TEMUR  WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        3 KL 019 J M -79 kg 5 KOTSIS IOANNIS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 019 J M -79 kg 5 VARVERIS ANDREAS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 019 J M -79 kg 5 MONAGHAN PHILLIP  WAKO AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        3 KL 019 J M -79 kg 5 PROKOPYEV NIKITA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 019 J M -79 kg 9 PAUL DAVID RAFAEL  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        3 KL 019 J M -79 kg 9 ADAM BOLFAN  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 019 J M -79 kg 9 PENTONY LEON  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        3 KL 019 J M -79 kg 9 MONTGOMERY CASEY  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        3 KL 019 J M -79 kg 9 RUME ANTONIO EMANUELE  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
3 KL 020 J M -84 kg 1gold BERTIC IVAN  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        3 KL 020 J M -84 kg 2sivler DE QUINTANA MACHIN JUAN  FEKM  SPAIN
        3 KL 020 J M -84 kg 3bronze ZVEAGHINTEV DMITRII  FEDERATIA NATIONALA ORIENTAL KICKBOXING  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        3 KL 020 J M -84 kg 3bronze CANADAS MARTIN IVAN  FEKM  SPAIN
        3 KL 020 J M -84 kg 5 IZZO DAVIDE  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        3 KL 020 J M -84 kg 5 ZABLOTSKI PAVEL  BELARUS KICKBOXING & MUAY THAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        3 KL 020 J M -84 kg 5 DIAS ADRIAN CASSIANO  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        3 KL 020 J M -84 kg 9 FLORIAN VOROS  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 020 J M -84 kg 9 MELKA WIKTOR  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        3 KL 020 J M -84 kg 9 DAVID SZABO-TOTH  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
3 KL 021 J M -89 kg 1gold PEDISIC ZARKO  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        3 KL 021 J M -89 kg 2sivler BONETTI LEONARDO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        3 KL 021 J M -89 kg 3bronze LIAPIS KONSTANTINOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 021 J M -89 kg 3bronze VIKTOR VIGVARY  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 021 J M -89 kg 5 KUDAIBERGENOV AKYLBEK  WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        3 KL 021 J M -89 kg 5 BENDEGUZ MIKOS  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
3 KL 022 J M -94 kg 1gold TUMINS EDGARS  WAKO LATVIA  LATVIA
        3 KL 022 J M -94 kg 2sivler NOEL LEGENYEI-PINTER  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 022 J M -94 kg 3bronze SAIZ SAGARNA ALEX  FEKM  SPAIN
        3 KL 022 J M -94 kg 3bronze CHMERA FILIP  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        3 KL 022 J M -94 kg 5 OLIVÉR TŰZKŐ OLIVÉR  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
3 KL 023 J M +94 kg 1gold PANEK ADAM  CZECH FULL CONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 023 J M +94 kg 2sivler BENCE SZENTPETERI  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 023 J M +94 kg 3bronze SHUKRULLAEV SHOMANSURKHON  WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        3 KL 023 J M +94 kg 3bronze JOZSEF TURAK  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
3 KL 024 J F -50 kg 1gold KOLEVA KALINA  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 024 J F -50 kg 2sivler ZARMAKOUPI PARASKEVI-SEMELI  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 024 J F -50 kg 3bronze BARRIENTOS AGUILAR SELENA  FEKM  SPAIN
        3 KL 024 J F -50 kg 3bronze ZS�FIA SCHMIDT  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 024 J F -50 kg 5 CATRIX YONA  FRENCH FEDERATION OF KICK BOXING, MUAYTHAÏ AND ASS  FRANCE
        3 KL 024 J F -50 kg 5 LUCA HORVATH  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 024 J F -50 kg 5 DIVINA ALEXANDRA  NORWEGIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  NORWAY
        3 KL 024 J F -50 kg 5 MESYNDIANOU ROMALEA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 024 J F -50 kg 9 FIORE LISA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        3 KL 024 J F -50 kg 9 MENXHIQI DARDANE  WAKO KOSOVO  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        3 KL 024 J F -50 kg 9 LEVICKA STELA  SLOVAK KICKBOXING UNION  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 024 J F -50 kg 9 ALVARADO ANDREA  WAKO GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        3 KL 024 J F -50 kg 9 TONELLO ALESSIA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg 1gold MARAVIC UNA  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        3 KL 025 J F -55 kg 2sivler DAGOSTINO ALESSIA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        3 KL 025 J F -55 kg 3bronze MADEIRA DIANA  PORTUGUESE FEDERATION OF KICKBOXING AND MUAYTHAI  PORTUGAL
        3 KL 025 J F -55 kg 3bronze KACPRZAK AGATA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        3 KL 025 J F -55 kg 5 KYRITSI AIKATERINI KONSTANTINA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 025 J F -55 kg 5 TSIVITZI SOFIA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 025 J F -55 kg 5 VIKTORIA ZSILAK  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 025 J F -55 kg 5 CONKOVA TAMARA  SLOVAK KICKBOXING UNION  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 025 J F -55 kg 9 GONZALEZ PORTA GABRIELLA ALEJANDRA  FEKM  SPAIN
        3 KL 025 J F -55 kg 9 TURCANIKOVA LEA  SLOVAK KICKBOXING UNION  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 025 J F -55 kg 9 KOLCZYK WIKTORIA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        3 KL 025 J F -55 kg 9 DIETRICH PILAR  CANADA  CANADA
        3 KL 025 J F -55 kg 9 ZSANETT CSORBA  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 025 J F -55 kg 9 MCLEAY EMMA  WAKO NZ  NEW ZEALAND
        3 KL 025 J F -55 kg 9 MOMCILOV KRISTINA  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg 1gold POLASKOVA LUCIE  CZECH FULL CONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 026 J F -60 kg 2sivler KINGA KOLOZSVARI  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 026 J F -60 kg 3bronze BAXTER NESTA  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        3 KL 026 J F -60 kg 3bronze OLIVERIO FRANCESCA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        3 KL 026 J F -60 kg 5 KOKKINOU EVANGELIA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 026 J F -60 kg 5 MATERA PAULINA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        3 KL 026 J F -60 kg 5 VIKTORIA TAKACS  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 026 J F -60 kg 5 BEGLEY GRAINNE  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        3 KL 026 J F -60 kg 9 TREPCZYK AGATA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        3 KL 026 J F -60 kg 9 AKSOY UEMMUEGUELSUEM  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        3 KL 026 J F -60 kg 9 O CONNELL TAHLIA  WAKO AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        3 KL 026 J F -60 kg 9 RADIC IVANA  KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 026 J F -60 kg 9 NEDKOVA MIHAELA  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
3 KL 027 J F -65 kg 1gold SCANDURRA SVEVA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        3 KL 027 J F -65 kg 2sivler MUNOZ CUENCA ANA  FEKM  SPAIN
        3 KL 027 J F -65 kg 3bronze MCCRAVE EADAOIN  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        3 KL 027 J F -65 kg 3bronze RYZKOVA SABINA  SLOVAK KICKBOXING UNION  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 027 J F -65 kg 5 ESZTER FULOP  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 027 J F -65 kg 5 BONITA KURTI  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 027 J F -65 kg 5 SKOUPA IOANNA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 027 J F -65 kg 5 DE WET CARLA  SOUTH AFRICAN AMATEUR KICK-BOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        3 KL 027 J F -65 kg 9 KALBARCZYK ZUZANNA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
3 KL 028 J F -70 kg 1gold STENKA PAULINA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        3 KL 028 J F -70 kg 2sivler CASASCO BEATRICE  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        3 KL 028 J F -70 kg 3bronze MCDONNELL ROBYN  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        3 KL 028 J F -70 kg 3bronze ENIKO HALASZ  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 028 J F -70 kg 5 VILLAR SANCHEZ PAULA  FEKM  SPAIN
        3 KL 028 J F -70 kg 5 AUBERGER DANI  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        3 KL 028 J F -70 kg 5 CECAVAC KRISTINA  KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 029 J F +70 kg 1gold DORA OSVATH  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 029 J F +70 kg 2sivler DORAN JORDAN  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        3 KL 029 J F +70 kg 3bronze TASTSOGLOU IOANNA AFRODITI  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 029 J F +70 kg 3bronze MAGDIC DORIS  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        3 KL 029 J F +70 kg 5 PERRI AIKATERINI  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 029 J F +70 kg 5 ELIZABET SIMONICS  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
4 MF 001 C M HS 1gold O MAOILEOIN OISIN  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
4 MF 002 C M SS 1gold IZHGULOV IVAN  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
4 MF 003 C M HSW 1gold O HARE DAMIEN  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        4 MF 003 C M HSW 2sivler BAILEY EMMET  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
4 MF 004 C M SSW 1gold HEFFERNAN JAKE  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        4 MF 004 C M SSW 2sivler IZHGULOV IVAN  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
4 MF 005 C F HS 1gold DELANY LILY  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        4 MF 005 C F HS 2sivler ASENSIO ISA  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        4 MF 005 C F HS 3bronze KIERNAN LEAH  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
4 MF 006 C F SS 1gold PENDAM CHANDANA  WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION  INDIA
4 MF 007 C F HSW 1gold ASENSIO ISA  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        4 MF 007 C F HSW 2sivler KIERNAN LEAH  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
4 MF 008 C F SSW 1gold PENDAM CHANDANA  WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION  INDIA
4 MF 009 YC M HS 1gold BASTIEN GABRIEL  CANADA  CANADA
        4 MF 009 YC M HS 2sivler LENNON MAX  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        4 MF 009 YC M HS 3bronze VANG ARIAS  WAKO AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        4 MF 009 YC M HS 4 LENNON JOSH  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        4 MF 009 YC M HS 5 GARCIA JARA MIGUEL ANGEL  WAKO MEXICO  MEXICO
        4 MF 009 YC M HS 6 BOTOND L�VAI-HANGYASSY  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        4 MF 009 YC M HS 7 MAHOMED AHMAD  SOUTH AFRICAN AMATEUR KICK-BOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        4 MF 009 YC M HS 8 HYUN YIJUN  KOREA KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
        4 MF 009 YC M HS 9 MONTANEZ VICTOR  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
4 MF 010 YC M SS 1gold POGORELOV MAKSIM  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
4 MF 011 YC M HSW 1gold BASTIEN GABRIEL  CANADA  CANADA
        4 MF 011 YC M HSW 2sivler VANG ARIAS  WAKO AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        4 MF 011 YC M HSW 3bronze FERZULI RANGEL MANUEL  WAKO MEXICO  MEXICO
        4 MF 011 YC M HSW 4 TORRES ISAAC  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        4 MF 011 YC M HSW 5 MAHOMED AHMAD  SOUTH AFRICAN AMATEUR KICK-BOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        4 MF 011 YC M HSW 6 CARROLL JAKE  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        4 MF 011 YC M HSW 7 JUNG SEONGJUN  KOREA KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
4 MF 012 YC M SSW 1gold POGORELOV MAKSIM  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
4 MF 013 YC F HS 1gold MCPARLAND JESSE JANE  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        4 MF 013 YC F HS 2sivler DE LA O ALEXA  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        4 MF 013 YC F HS 3bronze TORRES EMILY  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        4 MF 013 YC F HS 4 CHAPLYGINA KSENIIA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 013 YC F HS 5 SCHILLER LUCY LI  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        4 MF 013 YC F HS 6 KASHYRAVA YULIYA  BELARUS KICKBOXING & MUAY THAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        4 MF 013 YC F HS 7 SHULZHENOK YULIIA  WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        4 MF 013 YC F HS 8 CASSIDY SARAH  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        4 MF 013 YC F HS 9 PETRA TAR  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        4 MF 013 YC F HS 10 AGEEVA MARIA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
4 MF 014 YC F SS 1gold BURATSKAIA SOFIIA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 014 YC F SS 2sivler STASHKEVICH MARYANA  BELARUS KICKBOXING & MUAY THAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        4 MF 014 YC F SS 3bronze UPUNUTHALA MYTHRI  WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION  INDIA
4 MF 015 YC F HSW 1gold MCPARLAND JESSE JANE  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        4 MF 015 YC F HSW 2sivler CHAPLYGINA KSENIIA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 015 YC F HSW 3bronze SHULZHENOK YULIIA  WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        4 MF 015 YC F HSW 4 DE LA O ALEXA  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        4 MF 015 YC F HSW 5 KATA MUNCZ  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        4 MF 015 YC F HSW 6 KASHYRAVA YULIYA  BELARUS KICKBOXING & MUAY THAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        4 MF 015 YC F HSW 7 AGEEVA MARIA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
4 MF 016 YC F SSW 1gold BURATSKAIA SOFIIA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 016 YC F SSW 2sivler STASHKEVICH MARYANA  BELARUS KICKBOXING & MUAY THAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
4 MF 017 OC M HS 1gold BUMBA MASON  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        4 MF 017 OC M HS 2sivler ARKHIPOV IVAN  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 017 OC M HS 3bronze TREVISANI ANDREA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        4 MF 017 OC M HS 4 MCLAWRENCE BILLY  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        4 MF 017 OC M HS 5 VISHNEUSKI YARASLAU  BELARUS KICKBOXING & MUAY THAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        4 MF 017 OC M HS 6 VAN ROOYEN WILLIE  SOUTH AFRICAN AMATEUR KICK-BOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
4 MF 018 OC M SS 1gold PONOMARENKO DMYTRO  WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        4 MF 018 OC M SS 2sivler GRIGOREV ILIA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 018 OC M SS 3bronze SAENZ THOMAS  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        4 MF 018 OC M SS 4 MASHARA ARTSIOM  BELARUS KICKBOXING & MUAY THAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        4 MF 018 OC M SS 5 GOMEZ SANTILLAN CARLOS FRANCISCO  WAKO MEXICO  MEXICO
        4 MF 018 OC M SS 6 DEMCHENKO TARAS  WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
4 MF 019 OC M HSW 1gold BUMBA MASON  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        4 MF 019 OC M HSW 2sivler ARKHIPOV IVAN  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 019 OC M HSW 3bronze MCLAWRENCE BILLY  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        4 MF 019 OC M HSW 4 VISHNEUSKI YARASLAU  BELARUS KICKBOXING & MUAY THAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        4 MF 019 OC M HSW 5 TREVISANI ANDREA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        4 MF 019 OC M HSW 6 BALINT ATILLA NAGY  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        4 MF 019 OC M HSW 7 DEL DUCA RYAN  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        4 MF 019 OC M HSW 8 VAN ROOYEN WILLIE  SOUTH AFRICAN AMATEUR KICK-BOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
4 MF 020 OC M SSW 1gold GRIGOREV ILIA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 020 OC M SSW 2sivler PONOMARENKO DMYTRO  WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        4 MF 020 OC M SSW 3bronze MASHARA ARTSIOM  BELARUS KICKBOXING & MUAY THAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        4 MF 020 OC M SSW 4 SAENZ THOMAS  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        4 MF 020 OC M SSW 5 FLORES MORALES GAEL ALEJANDRO  WAKO MEXICO  MEXICO
        4 MF 020 OC M SSW 6 DEMCHENKO TARAS  WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
4 MF 021 OC F HS 1gold RANDO OLIVIA  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        4 MF 021 OC F HS 2sivler NAZINA MARIIA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 021 OC F HS 3bronze BAILEY AOIFE  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        4 MF 021 OC F HS 4 KOSINOVA VALERIYA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 021 OC F HS 5 VLACH RUBINA  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        4 MF 021 OC F HS 6 SURNINA MELANIIA  WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        4 MF 021 OC F HS 7 CAMPESAN AURORA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        4 MF 021 OC F HS 8 LOUW SAENTONE  SOUTH AFRICAN AMATEUR KICK-BOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        4 MF 021 OC F HS 9 WHITE CIARA  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        4 MF 021 OC F HS 10 PARAMASHIVAN VAISHNAVI  WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION  INDIA
4 MF 022 OC F SS 1gold BILIAVSKA MARIIA  WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        4 MF 022 OC F SS 2sivler MOROZ DARIIA  WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        4 MF 022 OC F SS 3bronze STRAKHOVA ARINA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 022 OC F SS 4 CHARNIAUCHYK NADZEYA  BELARUS KICKBOXING & MUAY THAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        4 MF 022 OC F SS 5 BAEZ ZEVADA DANIELA  WAKO MEXICO  MEXICO
4 MF 023 OC F HSW 1gold NAZINA MARIIA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 023 OC F HSW 2sivler RANDO OLIVIA  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        4 MF 023 OC F HSW 3bronze KOSINOVA VALERIYA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 023 OC F HSW 4 BAILEY AOIFE  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        4 MF 023 OC F HSW 5 BIERMANN HANNAH  WAKO NEDERLAND - VON  NETHERLANDS
        4 MF 023 OC F HSW 6 VLACH RUBINA  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        4 MF 023 OC F HSW 7 ENIKO GERGELY  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        4 MF 023 OC F HSW 8 SCHULTEN MAAIKE  WAKO NEDERLAND - VON  NETHERLANDS
        4 MF 023 OC F HSW 8 SURNINA MELANIIA  WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        4 MF 023 OC F HSW 8 LOUW SAENTONE  SOUTH AFRICAN AMATEUR KICK-BOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        4 MF 023 OC F HSW 10 SAUNDERS HOLLY  WAKO AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        4 MF 023 OC F HSW 11 HOSKINS YOANNA  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
4 MF 024 OC F SSW 1gold STRAKHOVA ARINA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 024 OC F SSW 2sivler MOROZ DARIIA  WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        4 MF 024 OC F SSW 3bronze BILIAVSKA MARIIA  WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        4 MF 024 OC F SSW 4 CHARNIAUCHYK NADZEYA  BELARUS KICKBOXING & MUAY THAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
4 MF 025 J M HS 1gold BOSCOLO EDOARDO FRANCESCO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        4 MF 025 J M HS 2sivler STOWELL MASON  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        4 MF 025 J M HS 3bronze CHIZHOV EGOR  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 025 J M HS 4 FORASTIERI SANTIAGO  WAKO MEXICO  MEXICO
        4 MF 025 J M HS 5 OSUNA SALVA SERGIO RICARDO  WAKO MEXICO  MEXICO
        4 MF 025 J M HS 6 HUGHES BEN  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        4 MF 025 J M HS 7 GONZALEZ SEBASTIAN  WAKO CHILE  CHILE
4 MF 026 J M SS 1gold SHIBAEV ALEKSANDR  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 026 J M SS 2sivler LIAN ANTON  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 026 J M SS 3bronze AGUILAR GUTIERREZ JOSUE MIGUEL  WAKO MEXICO  MEXICO
        4 MF 026 J M SS 4 LIPSCOMB MAX  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        4 MF 026 J M SS 5 KODURI ROHIT KUMAR  WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION  INDIA
4 MF 027 J M HSW 1gold STOWELL MASON  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        4 MF 027 J M HSW 2sivler OSUNA SALVA SERGIO RICARDO  WAKO MEXICO  MEXICO
        4 MF 027 J M HSW 3bronze BOSCOLO EDOARDO FRANCESCO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        4 MF 027 J M HSW 4 HEALY TADHG  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        4 MF 027 J M HSW 5 GONZALEZ SEBASTIAN  WAKO CHILE  CHILE
        4 MF 027 J M HSW 6 GOTTARDO MATTEO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        4 MF 027 J M HSW 7 MCLAWRENCE DANNY  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        4 MF 027 J M HSW 8 LEE LARA DIEGO  WAKO MEXICO  MEXICO
        4 MF 027 J M HSW 9 CHIZHOV EGOR  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 027 J M HSW 10 MOYA MATIAS  WAKO CHILE  CHILE
4 MF 028 J M SSW 1gold SHIBAEV ALEKSANDR  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 028 J M SSW 2sivler LIAN ANTON  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
4 MF 029 J F HS 1gold JELLISON NOELL  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        4 MF 029 J F HS 2sivler KUDRYAVTSEVA ZHANNA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 029 J F HS 3bronze KOZUB ANNA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 029 J F HS 4 BOLANOS GERVASI VALERIA  WAKO MEXICO  MEXICO
        4 MF 029 J F HS 5 AUBERGER DANI  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        4 MF 029 J F HS 6 POBLETE MARTINA  WAKO CHILE  CHILE
        4 MF 029 J F HS 7 CLARKE AALIYAH  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
4 MF 030 J F SS 1gold MIASNIKOVA MILANA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 030 J F SS 2sivler AKHREMENKOVA EKATERINA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 030 J F SS 3bronze THOMPSON MEGAN  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        4 MF 030 J F SS 4 CHEKUSHKINA ELVIRA  BELARUS KICKBOXING & MUAY THAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        4 MF 030 J F SS 5 FLORES MORALES VALERIA IVANETH  WAKO MEXICO  MEXICO
        4 MF 030 J F SS 6 BEST LEA  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
4 MF 031 J F HSW 1gold KUDRYAVTSEVA ZHANNA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 031 J F HSW 2sivler JELLISON NOELL  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        4 MF 031 J F HSW 3bronze BOLANOS GERVASI VALERIA  WAKO MEXICO  MEXICO
        4 MF 031 J F HSW 4 AUBERGER DANI  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        4 MF 031 J F HSW 5 KOZUB ANNA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 031 J F HSW 6 SANHUEZA MARTINA  WAKO CHILE  CHILE
        4 MF 031 J F HSW 7 ROMERO HARO YARELI  WAKO MEXICO  MEXICO
        4 MF 031 J F HSW 8 FERNANDEZ CATALINA  WAKO CHILE  CHILE
        4 MF 031 J F HSW 9 CRONIN AINE  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
4 MF 032 J F SSW 1gold AKHREMENKOVA EKATERINA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 032 J F SSW 2sivler MIASNIKOVA MILANA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 032 J F SSW 3bronze CHEKUSHKINA ELVIRA  BELARUS KICKBOXING & MUAY THAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
5 FC 001 YJ M -42 kg 1gold GNIIATULLIN URAL  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 001 YJ M -42 kg 2sivler ASSILBEKOV ALISHER  WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        5 FC 001 YJ M -42 kg 3bronze TULEUGALI ISLAMSANZHAR  WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        5 FC 001 YJ M -42 kg 3bronze ODILKHONOV KHUSANXON  WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
5 FC 002 YJ M -45 kg 1gold ARUTIUNOV GURGEN  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 002 YJ M -45 kg 2sivler ANES ALADHAM  LIBYAN GENERAL FEDERATION FOR KICKBOXING AND SIMILAR SPORT  LIBYA
        5 FC 002 YJ M -45 kg 3bronze MESBAH FODIL  ALGERIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ALGERIA
5 FC 004 YJ M -51 kg 1gold RIDDELL ZAK  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        5 FC 004 YJ M -51 kg 2sivler MALYSHEV ALEKSEY  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 004 YJ M -51 kg 3bronze KADIR DAULET  WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        5 FC 004 YJ M -51 kg 3bronze DORBI YOUCEF  ALGERIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ALGERIA
5 FC 005 YJ M -54 kg 1gold SIMONENKO ALEKSANDR  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 005 YJ M -54 kg 2sivler BOUTAGHANE AYMEN  ALGERIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ALGERIA
        5 FC 005 YJ M -54 kg 3bronze KONOVALOV TARAS  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
5 FC 006 YJ M -57 kg 1gold KUDRIASHOV IVAN  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 006 YJ M -57 kg 2sivler DIKMEN YASIN BERAT  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        5 FC 006 YJ M -57 kg 3bronze HUSAM IRSHAIDAT  WAKO JORDAN  JORDAN
        5 FC 006 YJ M -57 kg 3bronze ENGELBRECHT RONNIE  SOUTH AFRICAN AMATEUR KICK-BOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        5 FC 006 YJ M -57 kg 5 AITYMOV ADIL  WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
5 FC 007 YJ M -60 kg 1gold POROPUDAS ANTON  FINNISH KICKBOXING FEDERATION  FINLAND
        5 FC 007 YJ M -60 kg 2sivler TARAN NIKITA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 007 YJ M -60 kg 3bronze SALIMGEREYEV SERIKZHAN  WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        5 FC 007 YJ M -60 kg 3bronze ALEKSANDROV VITALII  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 007 YJ M -60 kg 5 NOUARA MOHAMED AMINE  ALGERIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ALGERIA
        5 FC 007 YJ M -60 kg 5 ALHALABIYA MOHAMMED  PALESTINIAN FEDERATION OF KICKBOXING  PALESTINIAN
        5 FC 007 YJ M -60 kg 5 JUKIC IVAN  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
5 FC 008 YJ M -63,5 kg 1gold OSMANOV IBRAGIM  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 008 YJ M -63,5 kg 2sivler KOPNIN EGOR  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 008 YJ M -63,5 kg 3bronze LOUW STIAN  SOUTH AFRICAN AMATEUR KICK-BOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
5 FC 009 YJ M -67 kg 1gold ARSLANOV TIMUR  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 009 YJ M -67 kg 2sivler MIKHAILOV KIRILL  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 009 YJ M -67 kg 3bronze BOUDAHI MOHAMED AMINE  ALGERIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ALGERIA
        5 FC 009 YJ M -67 kg 3bronze KARLOV ARTUR  PORTUGUESE FEDERATION OF KICKBOXING AND MUAYTHAI  PORTUGAL
        5 FC 009 YJ M -67 kg 5 PEROSIC DOMINIK  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        5 FC 009 YJ M -67 kg 5 GRDJAN PATRIK  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
5 FC 010 YJ M -71 kg 1gold RUSINOV NIKITA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 010 YJ M -71 kg 2sivler ARYSTAN RAKHAT  WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
5 FC 011 YJ M -75 kg 1gold KURU CENGIZHAN  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        5 FC 011 YJ M -75 kg 2sivler DEMCHENKO ALEKSEI  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 011 YJ M -75 kg 3bronze KOVACEVIC OBREN  KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
5 FC 012 YJ M -81 kg 1gold CHERNYSHOV ALEKSEI  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 012 YJ M -81 kg 2sivler PIATAK ILIA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 012 YJ M -81 kg 3bronze DULIC MEHMED  KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 FC 012 YJ M -81 kg 3bronze MOSCICKI MACIEJ  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
5 FC 015 YJ F -44 kg 1gold POLUTCKAIA ANNA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 015 YJ F -44 kg 2sivler SKUZA MARTA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
5 FC 016 YJ F -48 kg 1gold ULDANOVA ELINA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 016 YJ F -48 kg 2sivler PAWLIKOWSKA MARTA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
5 FC 017 YJ F -52 kg 1gold MAKEEVA LIUBOV  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 017 YJ F -52 kg 2sivler HARAJDOVA REKA  SLOVAK KICKBOXING UNION  SLOVAKIA
        5 FC 017 YJ F -52 kg 3bronze VEDENEYEVA XENIYA  WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        5 FC 017 YJ F -52 kg 3bronze BRADY ROISIN  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
5 FC 018 YJ F -56 kg 1gold GRIN DARYA  WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        5 FC 018 YJ F -56 kg 2sivler OUALI MALAAZ  ALGERIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ALGERIA
        5 FC 018 YJ F -56 kg 3bronze YESBERGENOVA ARAY  WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
5 FC 020 YJ F +60 kg 1gold ZADOROVA ELIZAVETA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 020 YJ F +60 kg 2sivler BOUAICHA CHAHINAZ  ALGERIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ALGERIA
        5 FC 020 YJ F +60 kg 3bronze ZGOLINSKA LAURA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        5 FC 020 YJ F +60 kg 3bronze OCHOA DIAZ LORENA  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        5 FC 020 YJ F +60 kg 5 GOLUBOVIC ANGELA  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        5 FC 020 YJ F +60 kg 5 SOZUBEK KUBRANUR  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
5 FC 021 OJ M -51 kg 1gold KALACHAN MNATSAKAN  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 021 OJ M -51 kg 2sivler BYKOV VLADISLAV  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 021 OJ M -51 kg 3bronze KOCYIGIT FATIH  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        5 FC 021 OJ M -51 kg 3bronze SARSENBEKULY SULTAN  WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        5 FC 021 OJ M -51 kg 5 ZEMOULI ADEL  ALGERIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ALGERIA
        5 FC 021 OJ M -51 kg 5 BUCKO KRISTIAN  SLOVAK KICKBOXING UNION  SLOVAKIA
        5 FC 021 OJ M -51 kg 5 ASKEROV RYNAT  WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
5 FC 022 OJ M -54 kg 1gold PAVLOV YEVGENIY  WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        5 FC 022 OJ M -54 kg 2sivler CONDON ADAM  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        5 FC 022 OJ M -54 kg 3bronze BELAGRAA SIF EDDINE  ALGERIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ALGERIA
        5 FC 022 OJ M -54 kg 3bronze ENGELBRECHT JUAN-PIERRE  SOUTH AFRICAN AMATEUR KICK-BOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        5 FC 022 OJ M -54 kg 5 AY SEYIT BATTAL  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        5 FC 022 OJ M -54 kg 5 GAZHDEN YERSULTAN  WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        5 FC 022 OJ M -54 kg 5 ASHUROV ASLBEK  WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        5 FC 022 OJ M -54 kg 5 SIEF ADDEEN HAWAMDEH  WAKO JORDAN  JORDAN
5 FC 023 OJ M -57 kg 1gold KUDRIASHOV NIKITA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 023 OJ M -57 kg 2sivler GRIGOREV KIRILL  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 023 OJ M -57 kg 3bronze MOZDZYNSKI PATRYK  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        5 FC 023 OJ M -57 kg 3bronze MALIKOV RUSLAN  WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        5 FC 023 OJ M -57 kg 5 MAMOUD AFANEH  WAKO JORDAN  JORDAN
        5 FC 023 OJ M -57 kg 5 YERMEKOV SERIKBOL  WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        5 FC 023 OJ M -57 kg 5 CHITOROGA CATALIN  FEDERATIA NATIONALA ORIENTAL KICKBOXING  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
5 FC 024 OJ M -60 kg 1gold KHUDIAKOV DANIL  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 024 OJ M -60 kg 2sivler ROMANOV EGOR  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 024 OJ M -60 kg 3bronze VOTTCHEL MAIKEL  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        5 FC 024 OJ M -60 kg 3bronze KOURMOUSIS NIKOLAOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        5 FC 024 OJ M -60 kg 5 JOHN DALTON  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        5 FC 024 OJ M -60 kg 5 ZHARYLKAPOV RUSTEM  WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        5 FC 024 OJ M -60 kg 5 CINAR SERDAR  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        5 FC 024 OJ M -60 kg 5 KAMLAT TAMIM  WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        5 FC 024 OJ M -60 kg 9 ZAMOZHNIY ILYA  WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        5 FC 024 OJ M -60 kg 9 ABDALLAH SOBEIH  WAKO JORDAN  JORDAN
5 FC 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 1gold KASYMOV TAMERLAN  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 2sivler MAKSIMOV ANATOLII  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 3bronze KURT ABDULSELAM  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        5 FC 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 3bronze ILL EUGEN  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        5 FC 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 5 ALI AYASRA  WAKO JORDAN  JORDAN
        5 FC 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 5 SAMILA SEBASTIAN  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        5 FC 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 5 MANUEL GALVAO  CANADA  CANADA
        5 FC 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 5 SALIU MARK  WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        5 FC 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 9 KLEINERT DAWID  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        5 FC 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 9 HAMMZA YOUNES  ALGERIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ALGERIA
        5 FC 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 9 DEMENSKIY PAVEL  WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
5 FC 026 OJ M -67 kg 1gold ZINOVEV IVAN  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 026 OJ M -67 kg 2sivler MALYSHENKO ALEXEY  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 026 OJ M -67 kg 3bronze BELARBI MOHAMED  ALGERIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ALGERIA
        5 FC 026 OJ M -67 kg 3bronze SALEH SUBUH  WAKO JORDAN  JORDAN
        5 FC 026 OJ M -67 kg 5 VLASENKO OLEKSANDR  WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        5 FC 026 OJ M -67 kg 5 SARIBAS YASAR SALIH  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        5 FC 026 OJ M -67 kg 5 SALIMGEREYEV SALIMZHAN  WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        5 FC 026 OJ M -67 kg 5 MUSAYEV NIJAT  WAKO AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
5 FC 027 OJ M -71 kg 1gold POLIAKOV ALEKSANDR  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 027 OJ M -71 kg 2sivler CHAGIN DANIL  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 027 OJ M -71 kg 3bronze WALSER JAKOB  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        5 FC 027 OJ M -71 kg 3bronze SAGATOV ZHALGAS  WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        5 FC 027 OJ M -71 kg 5 KORIAKIN MYKYTA  WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        5 FC 027 OJ M -71 kg 5 KUTUKLU LEVENT BURAK  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        5 FC 027 OJ M -71 kg 5 BINIEK MATEUSZ  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        5 FC 027 OJ M -71 kg 5 WHITAKER JAMES  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        5 FC 027 OJ M -71 kg 9 NEKOZ YAROSLAV  WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
5 FC 028 OJ M -75 kg 1gold KOSTOEV DMITRII  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 028 OJ M -75 kg 2sivler ZHEVLAKOV ALEXANDER  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 028 OJ M -75 kg 3bronze IONOV VLADISLAV  WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        5 FC 028 OJ M -75 kg 3bronze CERANJA LUKA  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        5 FC 028 OJ M -75 kg 5 MOAMEL LAYTH DARRAJI  IRAQ KICKBOXING FEDERATION  IRAQ
        5 FC 028 OJ M -75 kg 5 ORLOVSKYI OLEKSII  WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
5 FC 029 OJ M -81 kg 1gold MELNYK ARTEM  WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        5 FC 029 OJ M -81 kg 2sivler TULAINOV ROBERT  WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        5 FC 029 OJ M -81 kg 3bronze GOZUTOK ARDA  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        5 FC 029 OJ M -81 kg 3bronze BOGNAR DANIEL  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        5 FC 029 OJ M -81 kg 5 MUBARAKOV SYRYM  WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        5 FC 029 OJ M -81 kg 5 DOGDYRBAIULY MUKHTARKHAN  WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
5 FC 030 OJ M -86 kg 1gold TEKER MAHSUM  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        5 FC 030 OJ M -86 kg 2sivler ZAYCHENKO ARTUR  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 030 OJ M -86 kg 3bronze ZDEBIK RAFAL  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
5 FC 031 OJ M -91 kg 1gold GUZELKABAAGAC DOGUKAN  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        5 FC 031 OJ M -91 kg 2sivler DABROWSKI KACPER  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        5 FC 031 OJ M -91 kg 3bronze TOKTASYNOV BAKBERGEN  WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        5 FC 031 OJ M -91 kg 3bronze HEIJNS SERVAAS  SOUTH AFRICAN AMATEUR KICK-BOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
5 FC 032 OJ M +91 kg 1gold AKHMEDOV AKHMED  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 032 OJ M +91 kg 2sivler TRUBAROV VIACHESLAV  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 032 OJ M +91 kg 3bronze YOLDEMIR BATUHAN  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        5 FC 032 OJ M +91 kg 3bronze KARADIMAS PANTELIS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        5 FC 032 OJ M +91 kg 5 BASIL SHAHWAN  WAKO JORDAN  JORDAN
5 FC 033 OJ F -48 kg 1gold RUSAKOVA YANA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 033 OJ F -48 kg 2sivler UDARTCEVA DARIA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 033 OJ F -48 kg 3bronze DURSUN ASUDE  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        5 FC 033 OJ F -48 kg 3bronze CAKIRCA SEVCAN  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        5 FC 033 OJ F -48 kg 5 MUKHIM IBADARISHISHA  WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION  INDIA
        5 FC 033 OJ F -48 kg 5 BENDAAS DHEKRA  ALGERIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ALGERIA
5 FC 034 OJ F -52 kg 1gold YAVUZ HAMIDE  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        5 FC 034 OJ F -52 kg 2sivler MERZOUK KHAOULA  ALGERIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ALGERIA
        5 FC 034 OJ F -52 kg 3bronze KRUDER KATHARINA  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        5 FC 034 OJ F -52 kg 3bronze KARSHIGA AIMAN  WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
5 FC 035 OJ F -56 kg 1gold KUVAKINA DARIA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 035 OJ F -56 kg 2sivler OZYOL ESRA  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        5 FC 035 OJ F -56 kg 3bronze KACZMAREK NICOLA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        5 FC 035 OJ F -56 kg 3bronze LJUBIJANKIC DZENETA  KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
5 FC 036 OJ F -60 kg 1gold WALL AMY  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        5 FC 036 OJ F -60 kg 2sivler SAZONOVA ANNA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 036 OJ F -60 kg 3bronze BOLAT ZHAMILYA  WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        5 FC 036 OJ F -60 kg 3bronze CELIK BEYZA  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        5 FC 036 OJ F -60 kg 5 SZYMCZAK WERONIKA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
5 FC 037 OJ F -65 kg 1gold MAMUTOVA ZULFIRA  WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        5 FC 037 OJ F -65 kg 2sivler GOKTAS GOZDE NUR  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        5 FC 037 OJ F -65 kg 3bronze DUSZA KAMILA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        5 FC 037 OJ F -65 kg 3bronze APARINA VALERIIA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
5 FC 039 OJ F +70 kg 1gold FARSTAD GROTTEM MARLENE  NORWEGIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  NORWAY
        5 FC 039 OJ F +70 kg 2sivler ABROSIMOVA ANASTASIIA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 039 OJ F +70 kg 3bronze DU PLESSIS SOZETTE  SOUTH AFRICAN AMATEUR KICK-BOXING ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        5 FC 039 OJ F +70 kg 3bronze BRIKMANE MADARA  WAKO LATVIA  LATVIA
        5 FC 039 OJ F +70 kg 5 KAZEK MAGDALENA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        5 FC 039 OJ F +70 kg 5 GUZEL LEYLA NUR  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
6 LK 001 YJ M -42 kg 1gold FEDOROV DANIIL  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 001 YJ M -42 kg 2sivler KABAZ AHMED  ALGERIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ALGERIA
        6 LK 001 YJ M -42 kg 3bronze ODILKHONOV KHASANXON  WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
6 LK 002 YJ M -45 kg 1gold GADZHIEV BAGUZHA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 002 YJ M -45 kg 2sivler ALIYEV SANAN  WAKO AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        6 LK 002 YJ M -45 kg 3bronze TEYMUROV RAMIZ  WAKO AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
6 LK 003 YJ M -48 kg 1gold BGANTSEV MAKSIM  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 003 YJ M -48 kg 2sivler MATAEV ASTEMIR  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 003 YJ M -48 kg 3bronze BENDEGUZ GYORE  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        6 LK 003 YJ M -48 kg 3bronze IBRAHIM AL-MURAISI  WAKO JORDAN  JORDAN
        6 LK 003 YJ M -48 kg 5 GLUSNOVS ROMANS  WAKO LATVIA  LATVIA
6 LK 004 YJ M -51 kg 1gold ADUKHOV SHAMIL  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 004 YJ M -51 kg 2sivler ZHOLDASSOV INAYAT  WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        6 LK 004 YJ M -51 kg 3bronze MIRZAEV MIRZAKARIM  WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
6 LK 005 YJ M -54 kg 1gold SHTYRKOV ARTEM  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 005 YJ M -54 kg 2sivler NECITAILO VICTOR  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 005 YJ M -54 kg 3bronze KAZIMOV VUSAL  WAKO AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        6 LK 005 YJ M -54 kg 3bronze STUPAR LAZAR  SERBIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  SERBIA
        6 LK 005 YJ M -54 kg 5 KATSOURIS CHRISTOFOROS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        6 LK 005 YJ M -54 kg 5 PETKOVIC IVAN  KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        6 LK 005 YJ M -54 kg 5 PRLJA NIKOLA  WAKO MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        6 LK 005 YJ M -54 kg 5 GENTILINI MANUEL  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        6 LK 005 YJ M -54 kg 9 HORVAT JERNEJ  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        6 LK 005 YJ M -54 kg 9 DAVID MARTIN  CANADA  CANADA
        6 LK 005 YJ M -54 kg 9 ABRAHAMYAN DAVIT  ARMENIAN NATIONAL KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  ARMENIA
        6 LK 005 YJ M -54 kg 9 SAPUOV MAKHAMBET  WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
6 LK 006 YJ M -57 kg 1gold LOGACHEV SERGEI  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 006 YJ M -57 kg 2sivler HLAPOVIC IVAN  SERBIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  SERBIA
        6 LK 006 YJ M -57 kg 3bronze JOSEPH BARDIN  CANADA  CANADA
        6 LK 006 YJ M -57 kg 3bronze NASREDINOV BEKZOD  WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        6 LK 006 YJ M -57 kg 5 HRYHORIEV YAROSLAV  WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        6 LK 006 YJ M -57 kg 5 TRUSKAVETSKII RUSLAN  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 006 YJ M -57 kg 5 AMANTURLIN DASTAN  WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        6 LK 006 YJ M -57 kg 5 ADAM MESTER  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        6 LK 006 YJ M -57 kg 9 KOUROUMPETSIS DIMITRIOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
6 LK 007 YJ M -60 kg 1gold IGNATENKO MIKHAIL  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 007 YJ M -60 kg 2sivler BELIAEV VLADISLAV  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 007 YJ M -60 kg 3bronze SILVA GONCALO  PORTUGUESE FEDERATION OF KICKBOXING AND MUAYTHAI  PORTUGAL
        6 LK 007 YJ M -60 kg 3bronze ATANASOV GEORGI  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        6 LK 007 YJ M -60 kg 5 RUSZKOWSKI DAWID  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        6 LK 007 YJ M -60 kg 5 BABAYEV EMIN  WAKO AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        6 LK 007 YJ M -60 kg 5 SUKE SALAHUDIN  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        6 LK 007 YJ M -60 kg 5 MARGERI SALVATORE  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        6 LK 007 YJ M -60 kg 9 NOGOVIC MIHAIL  SERBIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  SERBIA
6 LK 008 YJ M -63,5 kg 1gold MAMEDOV RAUF  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 008 YJ M -63,5 kg 2sivler ALMAZBEK UULU CHYNGYZHAN  WAKO KYRGYZSTAN  KYRGYZSTAN
        6 LK 008 YJ M -63,5 kg 3bronze VORONTSOV OLEKSANDR  WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        6 LK 008 YJ M -63,5 kg 3bronze CADJENOVIC NEMANJA  WAKO MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        6 LK 008 YJ M -63,5 kg 5 AZAM AMIR  WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        6 LK 008 YJ M -63,5 kg 5 MARATOV BAKYTZHAN  WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        6 LK 008 YJ M -63,5 kg 5 KEVANIS MANOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        6 LK 008 YJ M -63,5 kg 5 PETER UROS  SERBIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  SERBIA
        6 LK 008 YJ M -63,5 kg 9 SAURIOL CHRISTOPHER  CANADA  CANADA
6 LK 009 YJ M -67 kg 1gold CAPUTO ALESSANDRO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        6 LK 009 YJ M -67 kg 2sivler ELEFTHERIOU PANAGIOTIS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        6 LK 009 YJ M -67 kg 3bronze ABRAMOV DMITRII  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 009 YJ M -67 kg 3bronze BARINOV ALEKSEI  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 009 YJ M -67 kg 5 MUSTAFAZADE RUFAT  WAKO AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        6 LK 009 YJ M -67 kg 5 NURKHODJAEV BEKHRUZXUJA  WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
6 LK 010 YJ M -71 kg 1gold PAVLOVIC VLADIMIR  SERBIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  SERBIA
        6 LK 010 YJ M -71 kg 2sivler ISENI ARJAN  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        6 LK 010 YJ M -71 kg 3bronze KALAIDZIEV HRISTO  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        6 LK 010 YJ M -71 kg 3bronze SHAHABE MOHAMMED  WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        6 LK 010 YJ M -71 kg 5 BAKHSHIYEV SEHRAN  WAKO AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        6 LK 010 YJ M -71 kg 5 HALIMI DENIS  WAKO KOSOVO  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
6 LK 012 YJ M +81 kg 1gold DREIT EFIM  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 012 YJ M +81 kg 2sivler SMIGIC UROS  SERBIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  SERBIA
        6 LK 012 YJ M +81 kg 3bronze CSABA BORBAS  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        6 LK 012 YJ M +81 kg 3bronze GRINTSHUK ROBERT  ESTONIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ESTONIA
        6 LK 012 YJ M +81 kg 5 MUGOSA MILOS  WAKO MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
6 LK 013 YJ M -81 kg 1gold DVORACEK PETR  CZECH FULL CONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        6 LK 013 YJ M -81 kg 2sivler SURMENKO DANIIL  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 013 YJ M -81 kg 3bronze ZHANBULATOV AYAN  WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        6 LK 013 YJ M -81 kg 3bronze YESSENTAYEV SAGYNYSH  WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        6 LK 013 YJ M -81 kg 5 BIERNACKI GABRIEL  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        6 LK 013 YJ M -81 kg 5 PIVEC NANI  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
6 LK 016 YJ F -48 kg 1gold POMAZKINA EVGENIIA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 016 YJ F -48 kg 2sivler KUULAR ANZHELIKA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
6 LK 017 YJ F -52 kg 1gold CHUIKO POLINA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 017 YJ F -52 kg 2sivler TSILIKI MARIANNA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        6 LK 017 YJ F -52 kg 3bronze NASEKINA ANNA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 017 YJ F -52 kg 3bronze KARRA VASILIKI  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
6 LK 018 YJ F -56 kg 1gold NIKOLAEVA ELEONORA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 018 YJ F -56 kg 2sivler BRKIC NEDA  SERBIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  SERBIA
        6 LK 018 YJ F -56 kg 3bronze INCE PERIHAN  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        6 LK 018 YJ F -56 kg 3bronze AGHAYEVA FIDAN  WAKO AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        6 LK 018 YJ F -56 kg 5 GRZEGORSKA PAULINA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
6 LK 019 YJ F -60 kg 1gold BOHATJUK TARA  KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        6 LK 019 YJ F -60 kg 2sivler KATSIMICHA ELENI  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        6 LK 019 YJ F -60 kg 3bronze SURAEVA VERONIKA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
6 LK 020 YJ F +60 kg 1gold SAVIC NATALIJA  SERBIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  SERBIA
        6 LK 020 YJ F +60 kg 2sivler MARCHUK LIKIIA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 020 YJ F +60 kg 3bronze ATAS RUMEYSA  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        6 LK 020 YJ F +60 kg 3bronze SHUKURLU FATIMA  WAKO AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        6 LK 020 YJ F +60 kg 5 BOGOMOLOVA ANASTASIA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
6 LK 021 OJ M -51 kg 1gold IMAROV RASHID  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 021 OJ M -51 kg 2sivler IMANOV MAHAMMAD  WAKO AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        6 LK 021 OJ M -51 kg 3bronze GUROV ZHIVKO  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        6 LK 021 OJ M -51 kg 3bronze ILIUSHOV DMITRII  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 021 OJ M -51 kg 5 JUNG JUNJAE  KOREA KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
        6 LK 021 OJ M -51 kg 5 KAKIMOV ALISHER  WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        6 LK 021 OJ M -51 kg 5 AGOLDAY MENAN  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        6 LK 021 OJ M -51 kg 5 DASHT ARA MOHAMMADREZA  WAKO IRAN KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
6 LK 022 OJ M -54 kg 1gold ROBERTSON JEAN CHRISTOPHER WARREN  FEDERACION MAURICIENNE DE KICKBOXING ET D.A.  MAURITIUS
        6 LK 022 OJ M -54 kg 2sivler KURT FEVZI  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        6 LK 022 OJ M -54 kg 3bronze ZAKIROV ROVSHAN  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 022 OJ M -54 kg 3bronze BAGAI-OOL KEZHIK  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 022 OJ M -54 kg 5 JABALY BASEL  WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
6 LK 023 OJ M -57 kg 1gold GRAVELA ANTONIO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        6 LK 023 OJ M -57 kg 2sivler YALCIN MEHMET  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        6 LK 023 OJ M -57 kg 3bronze KASYMOV MIRBEK  WAKO KYRGYZSTAN  KYRGYZSTAN
        6 LK 023 OJ M -57 kg 3bronze SUNYAEV ROMAN  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 023 OJ M -57 kg 5 STEPIEN PIOTR  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        6 LK 023 OJ M -57 kg 5 ASSYLBEKOV ASLAN  WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        6 LK 023 OJ M -57 kg 5 ABU SRIHAN NOAH  WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        6 LK 023 OJ M -57 kg 5 YESSBOLATOV AIDAR  WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        6 LK 023 OJ M -57 kg 9 BULDAKOV IVAN  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 023 OJ M -57 kg 9 SALIHU ARBER  WAKO KOSOVO  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        6 LK 023 OJ M -57 kg 9 CHARIEV SHERKHAN  WAKO UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
6 LK 024 OJ M -60 kg 1gold KAZANBIEV KAZANBI  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 024 OJ M -60 kg 2sivler KIMSTACH GLEB  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 024 OJ M -60 kg 3bronze KUKHTA ROMAN  WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        6 LK 024 OJ M -60 kg 3bronze MERIACRE ILIE  FEDERATIA NATIONALA ORIENTAL KICKBOXING  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        6 LK 024 OJ M -60 kg 5 TYMINSKI JAKUB  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        6 LK 024 OJ M -60 kg 5 PIRIC PREDRAG  SERBIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  SERBIA
        6 LK 024 OJ M -60 kg 5 MEDILI ZAKARIA  ALGERIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ALGERIA
        6 LK 024 OJ M -60 kg 5 JABALY BADR  WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        6 LK 024 OJ M -60 kg 9 RADJENOVIC MARKO  SERBIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  SERBIA
        6 LK 024 OJ M -60 kg 9 TARHAN KUBILAY  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        6 LK 024 OJ M -60 kg 9 SURMAVA TORNIKE  GEORGIA  GEORGIA
6 LK 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 1gold SANTOS TIAGO  PORTUGUESE FEDERATION OF KICKBOXING AND MUAYTHAI  PORTUGAL
        6 LK 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 2sivler GRIBINCHA NIKITA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 3bronze ESHMAMATOV RUSTAM  WAKO KYRGYZSTAN  KYRGYZSTAN
        6 LK 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 3bronze KUNGAA KUDAI-MERGEN  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 5 LISII CVINTILIAN  FEDERATIA NATIONALA ORIENTAL KICKBOXING  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        6 LK 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 5 OMAR DANIYAR  WAKO KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        6 LK 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 5 ADAMCZEWSKI KACPER  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        6 LK 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 5 LO CASCIO FRANCESCO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        6 LK 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 9 KAZMAR AHMAD  WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        6 LK 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 9 SHAHBAZOV ELSHAD  WAKO AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        6 LK 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 9 BILTEKIN ALPEREN  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        6 LK 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 9 BOUSIS PANAGIOTIS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        6 LK 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 9 NAJDOV DARKO  MAKEDONIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  FYR of Macedonia
        6 LK 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 9 SHONIA LUKA  GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        6 LK 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 9 LAKOZA ANDRII  WAKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        6 LK 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 9 ILIC ILIJA  SERBIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  SERBIA
6 LK 026 OJ M -67 kg 1gold KADIEV ISLAMGEREI  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 026 OJ M -67 kg 2sivler ASATOV SAID  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 026 OJ M -67 kg 3bronze MESTRINIER VINICIUS  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        6 LK 026 OJ M -67 kg 3bronze VANKA LUBOS  CZECH FULL CONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        6 LK 026 OJ M -67 kg 5 KOURTIS GEORGIOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        6 LK 026 OJ M -67 kg 5 TSOCHATARIDIS PANAGIOTIS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        6 LK 026 OJ M -67 kg 5 ABO RAIYA ANAN  WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        6 LK 026 OJ M -67 kg 5 AN HYUNSOO  KOREA KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
        6 LK 026 OJ M -67 kg 9 MALICI DENIZ  SERBIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  SERBIA
        6 LK 026 OJ M -67 kg 9 BEHRAMI GZIM  WAKO KOSOVO  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        6 LK 026 OJ M -67 kg 9 HODZIC ALMIN  KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        6 LK 026 OJ M -67 kg 9 TERZI TAHA  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        6 LK 026 OJ M -67 kg 9 FARIA CARLOS