Results
 
HKBV BEZIRKSMEISTERSCHAFT NORD 2018 - Results  print this site
 Search:
LK Herren –63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
LK Herren –63 kg
1
GULINELLO MARCO   Kick-Boxen Lollar  GERMANY
        LK Herren –63 kg
2
HILL DOMENICO   TSG Sandershausen Abt. Kickboxen  GERMANY
LK Herren –79 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
LK Herren –79 kg
1
ELEN CESUR   Kick-Boxen Lollar  GERMANY
        LK Herren –79 kg
2
LATONA ENRICO   Kampfsportteam Allendorf/Eder  GERMANY
        LK Herren –79 kg
3
BANDJUK DANIEL   KSV Baunatal  GERMANY
LK Herren –89 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
LK Herren –89 kg
1
SCHMIDT LEONID   TSG Sandershausen Abt. Kickboxen  GERMANY
        LK Herren –89 kg
2
WOLF DAVID   KSV Baunatal  GERMANY
        LK Herren –89 kg
3
HINKEL TOBIAS   Kampfsportteam Allendorf/Eder  GERMANY
        LK Herren –89 kg
4
DIPPEL CHRISTIAN   Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder  GERMANY
LK Jugend m –47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
LK Jugend m –47 kg
1
OTYS NOAH   Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder  GERMANY
        LK Jugend m –47 kg
2
KIN ALEXANDER   Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder  GERMANY
LK Jugend m –52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
LK Jugend m –52 kg
1
BEDNAR LUCAS   Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder  GERMANY
        LK Jugend m –52 kg
2
SCHLEICHER MARLON   Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder  GERMANY
LK Jugend m –63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
LK Jugend m –63 kg
1
DOKUCHAYEV NICK-ANTHONY   Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder  GERMANY
        LK Jugend m –63 kg
2
VOLLMANN MAIK   Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder  GERMANY
        LK Jugend m –63 kg
3
GIESSLER NICO   Kick-Boxen Lollar  GERMANY
LK Jugend w –60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
LK Jugend w –60 kg
1
SCHUMACHER ALISA   Kick-Boxen Lollar  GERMANY
        LK Jugend w –60 kg
2
KLIMOWITSCH SABRINA   Ho Sin Do Abtlg. TV Jahn 1891 Sinn e.V.  GERMANY
        LK Jugend w –60 kg
3
SOULIEW MARIA   Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder  GERMANY
LK w Damen -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
LK w Damen -65 kg
1
BIEBERICH TANJA   KSV Baunatal  GERMANY
        LK w Damen -65 kg
2
ALBERS JOSEPHINE   Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder  GERMANY
        LK w Damen -65 kg
3
PFAFF THALEA   Kick-Boxen Lollar  GERMANY
        LK w Damen -65 kg
4
SCHOENEWOLF JANA   Ho-Sin-Do Melsungen  GERMANY
PF m Jugend -135cm
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
PF m Jugend -135cm
1
GASHI LAURENT   Kick-Boxen Lollar  GERMANY
        PF m Jugend -135cm
2
WENTZKE FINN   Gesundheitssportverein Hosenfeld e.V.  GERMANY
        PF m Jugend -135cm
3
AKSOY NOAH   Kick-Boxen Lollar  GERMANY
PF m Jugend -145cm
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
PF m Jugend -145cm
1
FISCHER FINN   Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder  GERMANY
        PF m Jugend -145cm
2
KISTER MARVIN   Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder  GERMANY
        PF m Jugend -145cm
3
KAMMERER LUKAS   Ho-Sin-Do Melsungen  GERMANY
        PF m Jugend -145cm
4
LOTZ KIRILL   Kick-Boxen Lollar  GERMANY
        PF m Jugend -145cm
5
WIRACHOWSKI JUSTIN   Kampfsportteam Allendorf/Eder  GERMANY
        PF m Jugend -145cm
5
BADAWI M NOUR ALDEEN   Kampfsportteam Allendorf/Eder  GERMANY
        PF m Jugend -145cm
7
KOSZTA KRISTOF   Gesundheitssportverein Hosenfeld e.V.  GERMANY
PF m Jugend -155cm
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
PF m Jugend -155cm
1
KIN ALEXANDER   Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder  GERMANY
        PF m Jugend -155cm
2
KOROWIN MICHAEL   Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder  GERMANY
        PF m Jugend -155cm
3
MARKUS NIKITA   Kampfsportteam Allendorf/Eder  GERMANY
        PF m Jugend -155cm
4
FORTINI LOUIS   TSG Sandershausen Abt. Kickboxen  GERMANY
        PF m Jugend -155cm
5
PHILLIP LUCA   Ho Sin Do Abtlg. TV Jahn 1891 Sinn e.V.  GERMANY
        PF m Jugend -155cm
5
LENZ IVEN   Gesundheitssportverein Hosenfeld e.V.  GERMANY
PF m Jugend -165cm
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
PF m Jugend -165cm
1
BEDNAR LUCAS   Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder  GERMANY
        PF m Jugend -165cm
2
BRUNZ DANIEL   Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder  GERMANY
        PF m Jugend -165cm
3
OTYS NOAH   Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder  GERMANY
        PF m Jugend -165cm
4
SCHLEICHER MARLON   Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder  GERMANY
PF m Jugend -175cm
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
PF m Jugend -175cm
1
DOKUCHAYEV NICK-ANTHONY   Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder  GERMANY
        PF m Jugend -175cm
2
TOKMAKOW ROMAN   Ho-Sin-Do Melsungen  GERMANY
        PF m Jugend -175cm
3
VOLLMANN MAIK   Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder  GERMANY
        PF m Jugend -175cm
4
MARKUS NIKOLAI   Kampfsportteam Allendorf/Eder  GERMANY
PF w Damen +70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
PF w Damen +70 kg
1
HARTMANN ISABELL   Kampfsportfreunde Fulda e.V.  GERMANY
        PF w Damen +70 kg
2
THORN CHRISTIANE   Ho Sin Do Abtlg. TV Jahn 1891 Sinn e.V.  GERMANY
PF w Damen -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
PF w Damen -65 kg
1
ZIMMER CATJA   Kickbox Team Topfit Laubach  GERMANY
        PF w Damen -65 kg
2
THEUSSEN DENISE   Kickbox Team Topfit Laubach  GERMANY
        PF w Damen -65 kg
3
ALBERS JOSEPHINE   Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder  GERMANY
        PF w Damen -65 kg
4
SCHOENEWOLF JANA   Ho-Sin-Do Melsungen  GERMANY
PF w Jugend -135cm
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
PF w Jugend -135cm
1
HAHN YARA   Kick-Boxen Lollar  GERMANY
        PF w Jugend -135cm
2
MALSORI LIANA   Kick-Boxen Lollar  GERMANY
PF w Jugend -145cm
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
PF w Jugend -145cm
1
NIERMANN ANOUK   Kickbox Team Topfit Laubach  GERMANY
        PF w Jugend -145cm
2
STRIEB KIMBERLY   Gesundheitssportverein Hosenfeld e.V.  GERMANY
        PF w Jugend -145cm
3
SCHILLAR ALINA   Gesundheitssportverein Hosenfeld e.V.  GERMANY
PF w Jugend -155cm
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
PF w Jugend -155cm
1
KIN MICHELLE   Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder  GERMANY
        PF w Jugend -155cm
2
KOC ASLINUR   Kickbox Team Topfit Laubach  GERMANY
PF w Jugend -165cm
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
PF w Jugend -165cm
1
SOULIEW MARIA   Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder  GERMANY
        PF w Jugend -165cm
2
SCHUMACHER ALISA   Kick-Boxen Lollar  GERMANY
        PF w Jugend -165cm
3
SCHMIDT MARA   KSC Schwalmstadt  GERMANY
PF w Jugend -175cm
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
PF w Jugend -175cm
1
KLIMOWITSCH SABRINA   Ho Sin Do Abtlg. TV Jahn 1891 Sinn e.V.  GERMANY
        PF w Jugend -175cm
2
SOLLER ALEA   KSC Schwalmstadt  GERMANY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-14 13:41:28 CEST +02:00)