Results
 
6. KBH Masters International Kickboxing Tournament - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male 1gold FUCHS LUKAS  TEAM TAE-KIBO  AUSTRIA
        003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male 2silver MEILER GEORG  KSC UNION PRESSBAUM  AUSTRIA
        003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male 3bronze BLÜMMEL MARKUS  ATUS GRATKORN  AUSTRIA
        003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male 3bronze UNGER RALPH  ASKÖ KICKBOX-CENTER GRAZ  AUSTRIA
003. PF Grand Champion Veterans Male 1gold ZIMMERMANN GERALD  WKC VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        003. PF Grand Champion Veterans Male 2silver ALSTEEN LAURENT  INDÉPENDANT  BELGIUM
004. PF Grand Champion Sen Female 1gold TRLE ANESA  WKC VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        004. PF Grand Champion Sen Female 2silver SCHMIDT ANGELIKA  ASKÖ KICKBOXEN HÜTTER  AUSTRIA
        004. PF Grand Champion Sen Female 3bronze HADER VIKTORIA  ASVÖ KBC ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        004. PF Grand Champion Sen Female 3bronze REINALTER MELANIE  ATUS GRATKORN  AUSTRIA
014. PF Kids Boys -28kg 1gold LEICHFRIED OLIVER  FIGHT CLUB MÜRZTAL  AUSTRIA
        014. PF Kids Boys -28kg 2silver KOCH SEBASTIAN  KICKBOX UNION WIES  AUSTRIA
        014. PF Kids Boys -28kg 3bronze HÜTTER KAREEM  ASKÖ KICKBOXEN HÜTTER  AUSTRIA
015. PF Kids Boys -32kg 1gold MENDEZ SANDRO  KICKBOXING 4 L&M  AUSTRIA
        015. PF Kids Boys -32kg 2silver KABON THORE  ATUS GRATKORN  AUSTRIA
        015. PF Kids Boys -32kg 3bronze SATTLER LEON  ASKÖ KICKBOXEN HÜTTER  AUSTRIA
016. PF Kids Boys +32kg 1gold MENKÓ ZALÁN  SKORPIÓ KICK-BOX SE  HUNGARY
        016. PF Kids Boys +32kg 2silver PRAMHAS FABIAN  ATUS GRATKORN  AUSTRIA
        016. PF Kids Boys +32kg 3bronze LAUTENSCHLAGER CLEMENS  KICKBOXING 4 L&M  AUSTRIA
        016. PF Kids Boys +32kg 3bronze REITHOFER KONSTANTIN  KICKBOXING 4 L&M  AUSTRIA
        016. PF Kids Boys +32kg 5 CÖNE MURAT  ASKÖ KICKBOXEN GRATWEIN  AUSTRIA
019. PF Kids girls -32kg 1gold VIDOVIC LARISA  KICKBOXING PTUJ  SLOVENIA
        019. PF Kids girls -32kg 2silver MATIĆ DORA  KICKBOXING KLUB JASTREB  CROATIA
020. PF Kids girls +32kg 1gold ŠIBILA TAJA  KICKBOXING PTUJ  SLOVENIA
        020. PF Kids girls +32kg 2silver VIDOVIC LARISA  KICKBOXING PTUJ  SLOVENIA
        020. PF Kids girls +32kg 3bronze WOLKENSTEIN LAURA  KICKBOXCLUB ST. MICHAEL  AUSTRIA
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 1gold SPIELHOFER CHRISTOPH  ASVÖ KBC ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 2silver BIRKNER PASCAL  ASKÖ KICKBOXEN HÜTTER  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 3bronze MÜHLWISCH CLEMENS  ASKÖ KICKBOXEN HÜTTER  AUSTRIA
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 1gold NUKIC ALESSANDRO  ASVÖ KBC ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 2silver SPIELHOFER CHRISTOPH  ASVÖ KBC ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 3bronze PRELOG ALEKS  KICKBOXING PTUJ  SLOVENIA
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 1gold NUKIC ALESSANDRO  ASVÖ KBC ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 2silver BEDI MIKLÓS  SKORPIÓ KICK-BOX SE  HUNGARY
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 3bronze GAICH KEVIN  KICKBOX UNION WIES  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 3bronze LAMPLMAIR DOMINIC  ATSV LENZING SEKTION KICKBOXEN  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 5 SCHÖGGL CHRISTIAN  ASKÖ KICKBOXEN GRATWEIN  AUSTRIA
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 1gold BEDI MIKLÓS  SKORPIÓ KICK-BOX SE  HUNGARY
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 2silver MARETIĆ IVAN  KICKBOXING KLUB JASTREB  CROATIA
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 3bronze PRIETL MARKUS  ASKÖ KICKBOXEN GRATWEIN  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 3bronze LAMPLMAIR DOMINIC  ATSV LENZING SEKTION KICKBOXEN  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 5 WINKLER MAXIMILIAN  ASVÖ KBC DEUTSCHLANDSBERG  AUSTRIA
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 1gold MIHALITS NICO  ASVÖ KBC ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 2silver MARTINELLI MARIO  ATUS GRATKORN  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 3bronze PRIETL MARKUS  ASKÖ KICKBOXEN GRATWEIN  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 3bronze VÖRÖS MÁRTON  SKORPIÓ KICK-BOX SE  HUNGARY
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 5 PUSCHNIK JULIAN  ASKÖ KICKBOXEN HÜTTER  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 5 STROMMER NICO  ASVÖ KBC ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 5 KABON NILS  ATUS GRATKORN  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 5 DRAGULJIC ADRIAN  ATSV LENZING SEKTION KICKBOXEN  AUSTRIA
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 1gold ŠULEK DORIS  KICKBOXING PTUJ  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 2silver CANKOVIC MELISA  ATSV LENZING SEKTION KICKBOXEN  AUSTRIA
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 1gold MUELLER NIKITA  FIGHT CLUB MÜRZTAL  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 2silver KIRIN LANA  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 3bronze MATIĆ PAOLA  KICKBOXING KLUB JASTREB  CROATIA
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 3bronze DZAJIC IRMA  ASKÖ KICKBOXEN HÜTTER  AUSTRIA
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 1gold ZIMMERMANN KILIAN  WKC VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 2silver NUKIC ALESSANDRO  ASVÖ KBC ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 3bronze REINHALTER SIMON  ASVÖ KBC ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 3bronze WOGER JOEL  KICKBOXCLUB ST. MICHAEL  AUSTRIA
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 1gold PRIETL MARKUS  ASKÖ KICKBOXEN GRATWEIN  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 2silver WOGER JOEL  KICKBOXCLUB ST. MICHAEL  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 3bronze REINHALTER SIMON  ASVÖ KBC ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 1gold MASSER KEVIN  KICKBOX UNION WIES  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 2silver STREIMELWEGER LUKAS  WKC VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 3bronze SCHISTER PAUL  ASKÖ KICKBOXEN HÜTTER  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 3bronze DRAGULJIC ADRIAN  ATSV LENZING SEKTION KICKBOXEN  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 5 MIHALITS MICHAEL  ASVÖ KBC ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 5 TAKÁCS ZSOMBOR  SKORPIÓ KICK-BOX SE  HUNGARY
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 1gold MASSER KEVIN  KICKBOX UNION WIES  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 2silver TAKÁCS ZSOMBOR  SKORPIÓ KICK-BOX SE  HUNGARY
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 3bronze STADLER SEBASTIAN  KICKBOXCLUB ST. MICHAEL  AUSTRIA
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 1gold HASELMANN CHRISTOPHER  ASKÖ KICKBOXEN HÜTTER  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 2silver PUSCHNIK TOBIAS  ASKÖ KICKBOXEN HÜTTER  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 3bronze STADLER SEBASTIAN  KICKBOXCLUB ST. MICHAEL  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 3bronze MIHALITS NICO  ASVÖ KBC ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 1gold SELIMIDIS MARCO  ATUS GRATKORN  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 2silver TRLE ANES  WKC VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 3bronze PUSCHNIK TOBIAS  ASKÖ KICKBOXEN HÜTTER  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 3bronze JOSING FABIAN  ASKÖ KAMPFSPORTCLUB BAD SCHALLERBACH  AUSTRIA
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 1gold HODZIC-MEHIC ALDIN  ASKÖ KICKBOXEN HÜTTER  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 2silver STEIDL PASCAL  ASKÖ KICKBOXEN HÜTTER  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 3bronze SARANG MÁTÉ  SKORPIÓ KICK-BOX SE  HUNGARY
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 1gold MARETIĆ ANA  KICKBOXING KLUB JASTREB  CROATIA
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 2silver ÖHLER SELINA  ASKÖ KICKBOXEN HÜTTER  AUSTRIA
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 1gold NIEMETZ CHARLOTTE  ATUS GRATKORN  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 2silver THOMANN PIA  ATUS GRATKORN  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 3bronze STOPPER ANNA  KICKBOX UNION WIES  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 3bronze FRIEDL NINA  ASKÖ KICKBOXEN HÜTTER  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 5 CESAREC ANTONELA  KRAPINA  CROATIA
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 1gold RADOVIĆ NIKA  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 2silver NIEMETZ CHARLOTTE  ATUS GRATKORN  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 3bronze RUPP ANNIKA  ASKÖ KICKBOXEN HÜTTER  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 3bronze FRIEDL NINA  ASKÖ KICKBOXEN HÜTTER  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 5 STOPPER ANNA  KICKBOX UNION WIES  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 5 THOMANN PIA  ATUS GRATKORN  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 5 CESAREC ANTONELA  KRAPINA  CROATIA
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 1gold RUPP ANNIKA  ASKÖ KICKBOXEN HÜTTER  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 2silver SPASOJEVIĆ LUNA  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 3bronze REINGRUBER-BREITWIMMER FABIENNE  ASKÖ KAMPFSPORTCLUB BAD SCHALLERBACH  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 3bronze HUSSLER ANNA-LENA  ATUS GRATKORN  AUSTRIA
1 PF 026 OC F +60 kg 1gold PULJAK ROKA  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 026 OC F +60 kg 2silver HUSSLER ANNA-LENA  ATUS GRATKORN  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 026 OC F +60 kg 3bronze BUTURAJAC NICOLE  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 026 OC F +60 kg 3bronze MUELLER NIKITA  FIGHT CLUB MÜRZTAL  AUSTRIA
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 1gold SELIMIDIS MARCO  ATUS GRATKORN  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 2silver REITERER STEPHAN  KICKBOX UNION WIES  AUSTRIA
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 1gold SCHMIDL YVONNE  ASVÖ KBC ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 2silver HUFNAGL ANTONIA  ATSV LENZING SEKTION KICKBOXEN  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 3bronze RUPP ANNIKA  ASKÖ KICKBOXEN HÜTTER  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 3bronze RADOVIĆ NIKA  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 1gold FAZLIC NURHANA  ATUS-GRATKORN  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 2silver SCHMIDL YVONNE  ASVÖ KBC ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 3bronze HAJDAREVIC ZERINA  ASKÖ KICKBOXEN HÜTTER  AUSTRIA
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 1gold PULJAK ROKA  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 2silver HAJDAREVIC ZERINA  ASKÖ KICKBOXEN HÜTTER  AUSTRIA
1 PF 042 J F +65 kg 1gold TRLE ANESA  WKC VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 042 J F +65 kg 2silver WEGNER NATALIE  KICKBOX UNION WIES  AUSTRIA
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 1gold FUCHS LUKAS  TEAM TAE-KIBO  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 2silver BLÜMMEL MARKUS  ATUS GRATKORN  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 3bronze MAIER GERNOT  ASKÖ KICKBOX-CENTER GRAZ  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 3bronze WAGNER MARKUS  SPORTUNION ASPANG KICKBOXEN  AUSTRIA
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 1gold FUCHS LUKAS  TEAM TAE-KIBO  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 2silver BLÜMMEL MARKUS  ATUS GRATKORN  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 3bronze GHALE HARI  NEPAL WAKO ASSOCIATION  NEPAL
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 3bronze UREMOVIĆ VILIM  KICKBOXING KLUB JASTREB  CROATIA
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg Green Belt 1gold AGÚ MARTIN  ASKÖ KICKBOX-CENTER GRAZ  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg Green Belt 2silver GURUNG MANTOSH  NEPAL WAKO ASSOCIATION  NEPAL
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 1gold WASSERTHEURER RAPHAEL  WKC VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 2silver MEILER GEORG  KSC UNION PRESSBAUM  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 3bronze YILMAZ SEÇKIN  SEÇKIN  TURKEY
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 3bronze UREMOVIĆ DOMAGOJ  KICKBOXING KLUB JASTREB  CROATIA
1 PF 051 S M +89 kg Green Belt 1gold CANKOVIC MEHO  ATSV LENZING SEKTION KICKBOXEN  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 051 S M +89 kg Green Belt 2silver STEINBAUER DANIEL  KICKBOXKLUB KÖFLACH  AUSTRIA
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 1gold WASSERTHEURER RAPHAEL  WKC VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 2silver MEILER GEORG  KSC UNION PRESSBAUM  AUSTRIA
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg Green Belt 1gold BÜYÜKYORULMAZ RIFAT  KICKBOXKLUB KÖFLACH  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg Green Belt 2silver GOLGER BENJAMIN  FITNESSTREFF MÜHLDORF  AUSTRIA
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 1gold STEINBAUER DANIEL  KICKBOXKLUB KÖFLACH  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 2silver UNGER RALPH  ASKÖ KICKBOX-CENTER GRAZ  AUSTRIA
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 1gold JUNG JASMIN  ATSV LENZING SEKTION KICKBOXEN  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 2silver KASPAR ANJA  ATUS GRATKORN  AUSTRIA
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 1gold SCHMIDL YVONNE  ASVÖ KBC ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 2silver KASPAR ANJA  ATUS GRATKORN  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 3bronze HUFNAGL ANTONIA  ATSV LENZING SEKTION KICKBOXEN  AUSTRIA
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 1gold FAZLIC NURHANA  ATUS-GRATKORN  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 2silver REINALTER MELANIE  ATUS GRATKORN  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 3bronze GALAMBOS KIRA  SKORPIÓ KICK-BOX SE  HUNGARY
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 1gold HADER VIKTORIA  ASVÖ KBC ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 2silver REINALTER MELANIE  ATUS GRATKORN  AUSTRIA
1 PF 058 S F +65 kg 1gold TRLE ANESA  WKC VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 058 S F +65 kg 2silver HADER VIKTORIA  ASVÖ KBC ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 058 S F +65 kg 3bronze SCHMIDT ANGELIKA  ASKÖ KICKBOXEN HÜTTER  AUSTRIA
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 1gold MIHALITS MICHAEL  ASVÖ KBC ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 2silver STREIMELWEGER LUKAS  WKC VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 3bronze SCHISTER PAUL  ASKÖ KICKBOXEN HÜTTER  AUSTRIA
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 1gold LAUTENSCHLAGER JONAS  KICKBOXING 4 L&M  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 2silver TRLE ANES  WKC VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 3bronze LIST LAURENZ  SPORTUNION ASPANG KICKBOXEN  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 3bronze HASELMANN CHRISTOPHER  ASKÖ KICKBOXEN HÜTTER  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 5 JOSING FABIAN  ASKÖ KAMPFSPORTCLUB BAD SCHALLERBACH  AUSTRIA
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 1gold LAUTENSCHLAGER JONAS  KICKBOXING 4 L&M  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 2silver SARANG MÁTÉ  SKORPIÓ KICK-BOX SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 3bronze HODZIC-MEHIC ALDIN  ASKÖ KICKBOXEN HÜTTER  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 3bronze LIST LAURENZ  SPORTUNION ASPANG KICKBOXEN  AUSTRIA
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg 1gold REINGRUBER-BREITWIMMER FABIENNE  ASKÖ KAMPFSPORTCLUB BAD SCHALLERBACH  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg 2silver STEINERT MARLENE  KSC UNION PRESSBAUM  AUSTRIA
2 LC 013 OC F +60 kg 1gold HASUKIĆ ADELA  CBS TEŠANJ TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 013 OC F +60 kg 2silver BEĆAR HATEMA  CBS TEŠANJ TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 1gold LAUTENSCHLAGER JONAS  KICKBOXING 4 L&M  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 2silver REITERER STEPHAN  KICKBOX UNION WIES  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 3bronze RAMIĆ IJAD  CBS TEŠANJ TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 1gold HUFNAGL ANTONIA  ATSV LENZING SEKTION KICKBOXEN  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 2silver SEJMENOVIĆ LEYLA  CBS TEŠANJ TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 1gold FAZLIC NURHANA  ATUS-GRATKORN  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 2silver STEINERT MARLENE  KSC UNION PRESSBAUM  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 3bronze SÜSS REBECCA  KSC UNION PRESSBAUM  AUSTRIA
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 1gold SÜSS REBECCA  KSC UNION PRESSBAUM  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 2silver STEINERT MARLENE  KSC UNION PRESSBAUM  AUSTRIA
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 1gold WAGNER MARKUS  SPORTUNION ASPANG KICKBOXEN  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 2silver CSURDA FLORIAN  KICKBOXING 4 L&M  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 3bronze SEMLITSCH MARTIN  ASVÖ KBC DEUTSCHLANDSBERG  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 3bronze BUDHATHOKI PURUSHOTTAM  NEPAL WAKO ASSOCIATION  NEPAL
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 1gold MAIER GERNOT  ASKÖ KICKBOX-CENTER GRAZ  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 2silver WAGNER MARKUS  SPORTUNION ASPANG KICKBOXEN  AUSTRIA
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 1gold UREMOVIĆ VILIM  KICKBOXING KLUB JASTREB  CROATIA
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 2silver AULIBAUER UWE  ASKÖ KICKBOXCLUB LEIBNITZ  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 3bronze MAIER GERNOT  ASKÖ KICKBOX-CENTER GRAZ  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 3bronze SEKMEN PATRICK  KBV GEBRÜDER WEINOLD  AUSTRIA
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg Green Belt 1gold AGÚ MARTIN  ASKÖ KICKBOX-CENTER GRAZ  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg Green Belt 2silver CSURDA FLORIAN  KICKBOXING 4 L&M  AUSTRIA
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 1gold LAZIC ZARKO  ASVÖ KBC ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 2silver FUCHS PATRICK  ASVÖ KBC DEUTSCHLANDSBERG  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 3bronze BARTL DANIEL  KICKBOXING 4 L&M  AUSTRIA
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg Green Belt 1gold BARTL DANIEL  KICKBOXING 4 L&M  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg Green Belt 2silver FUCHS PATRICK  ASVÖ KBC DEUTSCHLANDSBERG  AUSTRIA
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 1gold UNDEUTSCH THOMAS  KBV GEBRÜDER WEINOLD  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 2silver WEBERHOFER PETER  FIGHT CLUB MÜRZTAL  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 3bronze LAZIC ZARKO  ASVÖ KBC ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
2 LC 036 S M +89 kg Green Belt 1gold CANKOVIC MEHO  ATSV LENZING SEKTION KICKBOXEN  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 036 S M +89 kg Green Belt 2silver STEINBAUER DANIEL  KICKBOXKLUB KÖFLACH  AUSTRIA
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg 1gold STEINBAUER DANIEL  KICKBOXKLUB KÖFLACH  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 038 S M +94 kg 2silver UNGER RALPH  ASKÖ KICKBOX-CENTER GRAZ  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 038 S M +94 kg 3bronze BARNA SZABOLCS  KSC UNION PRESSBAUM  AUSTRIA
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg 1gold ZIMIERSKI MAGGIE  KICKBOXCLUB KREMS  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 039 S F -50 kg 2silver JUNG JASMIN  ATSV LENZING SEKTION KICKBOXEN  AUSTRIA
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg 1gold HUFNAGL ANTONIA  ATSV LENZING SEKTION KICKBOXEN  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 040 S F -55 kg 2silver SMII IBTISSEM  ASSOCIATION EAGLE SPORTIF SFAX  TUNISIA
3 KL 036 S M -89 kg 1gold WEBERHOFER PETER  FIGHT CLUB MÜRZTAL  AUSTRIA
        3 KL 036 S M -89 kg 2silver HUSEINBAŠIĆ KENAN  CBS TEŠANJ TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-19 19:56:37 CET +01:00)