Results
 
TOP TEN OPEN 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 045 TAG TEAM M -74 KG
2 LC 045 TAG TEAM M -74 KG 1gold TAN GUN TEAM 3   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        2 LC 045 TAG TEAM M -74 KG 2silver SPORTUR   SPORTUR  GERMANY
[111015] POINTFIGHTING TEAMFIGHT JUGEND B
[111015] POINTFIGHTING TEAMFIGHT JUGEND B 1gold CELIK CHAMPS   CELIK CHAMPS  GERMANY
        [111015] POINTFIGHTING TEAMFIGHT JUGEND B 2silver TAN GUN TEAM   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [111015] POINTFIGHTING TEAMFIGHT JUGEND B 3bronze TAN GUN TEAM 4   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
[111101] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -28 KG
[111101] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -28 KG 1gold AGCABUGA SELIM   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [111101] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -28 KG 2silver FEDORAK NIKO   SARANTOUDIS SPORT MARTIAL ARTS CENTER  GERMANY
        [111101] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -28 KG 3bronze MESMER SAMUEL   BDT DARMSTADT  GERMANY
        [111101] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -28 KG 3bronze DEMIR MUSTAFA   BUDO VEREIN DUISBURG HAMBORN E.V.  GERMANY
[111102] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -32 KG
[111102] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -32 KG 1gold MESMER SAMUEL   BDT DARMSTADT  GERMANY
        [111102] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -32 KG 2silver JUNGMANN DEMIAN   TV 1863 ORTENBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        [111102] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -32 KG 3bronze THUERING FABIAN   SARANTOUDIS SPORT MARTIAL ARTS CENTER  GERMANY
        [111102] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -32 KG 3bronze MAKOLLI MATTHEW   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        [111102] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -32 KG 5 PAWLAK LUIS   HARDSTYLE MARTIAL ARTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [111102] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -32 KG 5 TERCAN OGUZHAN   SENSEI KAMPFSPORT E.V.  GERMANY
        [111102] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -32 KG 5 DRIESENER LEON   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [111102] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -32 KG 5 RMADAN IBRAHIM   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [111102] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -32 KG 9 DEMIR MUSTAFA   BUDO VEREIN DUISBURG HAMBORN E.V.  GERMANY
        [111102] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -32 KG 9 FEDORAK NIKO   SARANTOUDIS SPORT MARTIAL ARTS CENTER  GERMANY
[111103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -37 KG
[111103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -37 KG 1gold MISERIUS MINO MIGUEL   KICK-BOX-TEAM EBERSWALDE E. V.  GERMANY
        [111103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -37 KG 2silver ONKEN JARNO   NORDSEEFIGHTER E.V.  GERMANY
        [111103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -37 KG 3bronze MENDE TAMINO   SG BRIESELANG E.V.  GERMANY
        [111103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -37 KG 3bronze JUNGMANN DEMIAN   TV 1863 ORTENBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        [111103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -37 KG 5 SALAME RAED   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [111103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -37 KG 5 JANSEN LEVI   FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ  GERMANY
        [111103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -37 KG 5 HELD IAN ALEXANDER   NORDSEEFIGHTER E.V.  GERMANY
        [111103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -37 KG 5 SAUER HENRI   MAT GEISELTAL E.V.  GERMANY
        [111103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -37 KG 9 MAKOLLI MATTHEW   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        [111103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -37 KG 9 THUERING FABIAN   SARANTOUDIS SPORT MARTIAL ARTS CENTER  GERMANY
        [111103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -37 KG 9 OBAL NICO   KAMPFSPORTSCHULE NORDHEIDE  GERMANY
        [111103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -37 KG 9 KAGELS TIL   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
[111104] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -42 KG
[111104] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -42 KG 1gold RIESLING MIGUEL   SARANTOUDIS SPORT MARTIAL ARTS CENTER  GERMANY
        [111104] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -42 KG 2silver ONKEN JARNO   NORDSEEFIGHTER E.V.  GERMANY
        [111104] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -42 KG 3bronze MISERIUS MINO MIGUEL   KICK-BOX-TEAM EBERSWALDE E. V.  GERMANY
        [111104] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -42 KG 3bronze FUCHS RENE   FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ  GERMANY
        [111104] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -42 KG 5 ALI DANYAL   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [111104] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -42 KG 5 CHATZIKIRIAKIDIS EVANGELOS   DOQUADRAT  GERMANY
        [111104] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -42 KG 5 KOSTANTIS EYSTATHIOS LEONIDAS   DOQUADRAT  GERMANY
[111105] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -47 KG
[111105] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -47 KG 1gold KIRAY EMRE   CELIK CHAMPS  GERMANY
        [111105] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -47 KG 2silver RIESLING MIGUEL   SARANTOUDIS SPORT MARTIAL ARTS CENTER  GERMANY
        [111105] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -47 KG 3bronze SCHLOSSER FELIX   NORDSEEFIGHTER E.V.  GERMANY
        [111105] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -47 KG 3bronze HERREMANS KIAN   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        [111105] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -47 KG 5 ONKEN JARNO   NORDSEEFIGHTER E.V.  GERMANY
        [111105] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -47 KG 5 TRIQUI AMIN   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [111105] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -47 KG 5 ALMSTEDT NOEL   FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [111105] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -47 KG 5 ROSENBAUM MAX   SPORTSCHULE DAMATO  GERMANY
[111106] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M +47 KG
[111106] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M +47 KG 1gold SCHLOSSER FELIX   NORDSEEFIGHTER E.V.  GERMANY
        [111106] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M +47 KG 2silver HERREMANS KIAN   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        [111106] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M +47 KG 3bronze KIRAY EMRE   CELIK CHAMPS  GERMANY
        [111106] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M +47 KG 3bronze CHONDROSPILIAS CHRISTOS EFRAIM   DOQUADRAT  GERMANY
        [111106] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M +47 KG 5 LOEDSCHACK LOUIS   1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.  GERMANY
[111201] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -28 KG
[111201] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -28 KG 1gold KAISER HANNA   BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        [111201] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -28 KG 2silver EGELER MELISSA   PREDATOR FIGHT AKADEMIE  GERMANY
        [111201] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -28 KG 3bronze HAHN EMMA   SG BRIESELANG E.V.  GERMANY
        [111201] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -28 KG 3bronze KNOLL XENIA   TV 1863 ORTENBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        [111201] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -28 KG 5 LOEDSCHACK LENI   1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.  GERMANY
[111202] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -32 KG
[111202] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -32 KG 1gold MEINECKE EMMA   SC TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.  GERMANY
        [111202] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -32 KG 2silver ALGAN TUANA   PREDATOR FIGHT AKADEMIE  GERMANY
        [111202] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -32 KG 3bronze WINTER LARA   SG BRIESELANG E.V.  GERMANY
        [111202] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -32 KG 3bronze PEIER ZOE   SC TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.  GERMANY
        [111202] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -32 KG 5 SCHLEHAHN SINA   MAT GEISELTAL E.V.  GERMANY
        [111202] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -32 KG 5 HAHN EMMA   SG BRIESELANG E.V.  GERMANY
        [111202] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -32 KG 5 DANEL LENIE   1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.  GERMANY
        [111202] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -32 KG 5 LOEDSCHACK LENI   1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.  GERMANY
        [111202] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -32 KG 9 KNOLL XENIA   TV 1863 ORTENBERG E.V.  GERMANY
[111203] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -37 KG
[111203] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -37 KG 1gold MEINECKE EMMA   SC TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.  GERMANY
        [111203] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -37 KG 2silver LANDECK ANTONIA   KSV GEISENHAUSEN E.V.  GERMANY
        [111203] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -37 KG 3bronze WITTIG ZOE CAPRICE   BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        [111203] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -37 KG 3bronze OEZTAS TUANA 1   CELIK CHAMPS  GERMANY
        [111203] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -37 KG 5 PEIER ZOE   SC TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.  GERMANY
        [111203] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -37 KG 5 NIKLAUS LEVINIA   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [111203] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -37 KG 5 SCHLEHAHN SINA   MAT GEISELTAL E.V.  GERMANY
[111204] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -42 KG
[111204] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -42 KG 1gold KOC ALARA   CELIK CHAMPS  GERMANY
        [111204] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -42 KG 2silver PIECZINSKI LUCY   SG BRIESELANG E.V.  GERMANY
        [111204] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -42 KG 3bronze WITTIG ZOE CAPRICE   BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        [111204] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -42 KG 3bronze SATTLER EMMA LENA   BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        [111204] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -42 KG 5 LANDECK ANTONIA   KSV GEISENHAUSEN E.V.  GERMANY
        [111204] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -42 KG 5 DINCER BESIME   1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.  GERMANY
        [111204] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -42 KG 5 MENGERING MERLE   SC TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.  GERMANY
        [111204] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -42 KG 5 SEHTMACHER FABIENNE   NORDSEEFIGHTER E.V.  GERMANY
[111205] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -47 KG
[111205] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -47 KG 1gold KOC ALARA   CELIK CHAMPS  GERMANY
        [111205] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -47 KG 2silver GERDES MIA   NORDSEEFIGHTER E.V.  GERMANY
        [111205] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -47 KG 3bronze AHNIN SARA   1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.  GERMANY
        [111205] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -47 KG 3bronze WISCHMANN JOLINA   FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [111205] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -47 KG 5 MENGERING MERLE   SC TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.  GERMANY
        [111205] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -47 KG 5 SEHTMACHER FABIENNE   NORDSEEFIGHTER E.V.  GERMANY
[111206] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W +47 KG
[111206] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W +47 KG 1gold KIRAY SILA   CELIK CHAMPS  GERMANY
        [111206] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W +47 KG 2silver HOFFMANN ANASTASIA LEONIE   KICK-BOX-TEAM EBERSWALDE E. V.  GERMANY
        [111206] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W +47 KG 3bronze HONCA VIVIENNE   SARANTOUDIS SPORT MARTIAL ARTS CENTER  GERMANY
        [111206] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W +47 KG 3bronze HELD KYANA ISABELL   NORDSEEFIGHTER E.V.  GERMANY
[112015] POINTFIGHTING TEAMFIGHT JUGEND A
[112015] POINTFIGHTING TEAMFIGHT JUGEND A 1gold FEUERDRAGONS   FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [112015] POINTFIGHTING TEAMFIGHT JUGEND A 2silver CELIK CHAMPS 21   CELIK CHAMPS  GERMANY
        [112015] POINTFIGHTING TEAMFIGHT JUGEND A 3bronze TEAM DOXDO   DOQUADRAT  GERMANY
[112101] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -42 KG
[112101] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -42 KG 1gold RIESLING MIGUEL   SARANTOUDIS SPORT MARTIAL ARTS CENTER  GERMANY
        [112101] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -42 KG 2silver HIKELE NICOLAS   SG BRIESELANG E.V.  GERMANY
        [112101] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -42 KG 3bronze HUBERT NOAH   SPORTUR  GERMANY
        [112101] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -42 KG 3bronze BEHRE LUCA   MUDO KWAN E.V.  GERMANY
        [112101] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -42 KG 5 NISTERIUC VALENTIN DIMITRIS   DOQUADRAT  GERMANY
        [112101] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -42 KG 5 HUBERT WILL   SPORTUR  GERMANY
        [112101] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -42 KG 5 REQUIERME FABIO LUIS   FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ  GERMANY
        [112101] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -42 KG 5 GRUEN NIKLAS   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
[112102] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -47 KG
[112102] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -47 KG 1gold SCHLOSSER FELIX   NORDSEEFIGHTER E.V.  GERMANY
        [112102] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -47 KG 2silver NEUGEBAUER MIKE   SG BRIESELANG E.V.  GERMANY
        [112102] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -47 KG 3bronze FREESE DAMIAN LENNOX   NORDSEEFIGHTER E.V.  GERMANY
        [112102] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -47 KG 3bronze RIESLING MIGUEL   SARANTOUDIS SPORT MARTIAL ARTS CENTER  GERMANY
        [112102] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -47 KG 5 BEHRE LUCA   MUDO KWAN E.V.  GERMANY
[112103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -52 KG
[112103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -52 KG 1gold MAGER FYNN   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        [112103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -52 KG 2silver KOSTANTIS THEODOROS   DOQUADRAT  GERMANY
        [112103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -52 KG 3bronze PAWLAK JULIUS   HARDSTYLE MARTIAL ARTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [112103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -52 KG 3bronze ISMAILI AMIR   SENSEI KAMPFSPORT E.V.  GERMANY
        [112103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -52 KG 5 FREESE DAMIAN LENNOX   NORDSEEFIGHTER E.V.  GERMANY
[112104] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -57 KG
[112104] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -57 KG 1gold OSMANOVIC JAMAIL MAURICE   FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [112104] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -57 KG 2silver MAGER FYNN   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        [112104] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -57 KG 3bronze KOSTANTIS THEODOROS   DOQUADRAT  GERMANY
        [112104] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -57 KG 3bronze PAWLAK JULIUS   HARDSTYLE MARTIAL ARTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [112104] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -57 KG 5 DOS SANTOS ANGELO   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [112104] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -57 KG 5 DANEL JONAS   1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.  GERMANY
        [112104] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -57 KG 5 DE ROECK MIEL   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
[112105] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -63 KG
[112105] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -63 KG 1gold YILDIZ SEMIH   CELIK CHAMPS  GERMANY
        [112105] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -63 KG 2silver JUNGERMANN MAYLO   NORDSEEFIGHTER E.V.  GERMANY
        [112105] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -63 KG 3bronze SCHMARANDER NICK   FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.  GERMANY
        [112105] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -63 KG 3bronze BRANDT LENNART   FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [112105] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -63 KG 5 VOLLMANN MAIK   FALCON-FIGHTER-TEAM SCHWALM-EDER  GERMANY
        [112105] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -63 KG 5 OMEIRAT MUSTAFA   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [112105] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -63 KG 5 BACH MATTEO   NORDSEEFIGHTER E.V.  GERMANY
        [112105] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -63 KG 5 SAHTIYAN ESAD   BUDO VEREIN DUISBURG HAMBORN E.V.  GERMANY
        [112105] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -63 KG 9 OEZMEN DAVUD   BUDO VEREIN DUISBURG HAMBORN E.V.  GERMANY
        [112105] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -63 KG 9 DOKUCHAYEV NICK-ANTHONY   FALCON-FIGHTER-TEAM SCHWALM-EDER  GERMANY
[112106] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -69 KG
[112106] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -69 KG 1gold VOLLMANN MAIK   FALCON-FIGHTER-TEAM SCHWALM-EDER  GERMANY
        [112106] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -69 KG 2silver JUNGERMANN MAYLO   NORDSEEFIGHTER E.V.  GERMANY
        [112106] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -69 KG 3bronze YILDIZ SEMIH   CELIK CHAMPS  GERMANY
        [112106] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -69 KG 3bronze SCHMARANDER NICK   FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.  GERMANY
        [112106] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -69 KG 5 GRINS MIGUEL   KBT HARA KÖLN/ SHORINKAN E.V.  GERMANY
        [112106] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -69 KG 5 SAHTIYAN ESAD   BUDO VEREIN DUISBURG HAMBORN E.V.  GERMANY
[112107] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M +69 KG
[112107] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M +69 KG 1gold CELIK TAHA   CELIK CHAMPS  GERMANY
        [112107] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M +69 KG 2silver RIEDEL TIM   SPORTUR  GERMANY
        [112107] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M +69 KG 3bronze BAUER TOMY LEE   MAT GEISELTAL E.V.  GERMANY
        [112107] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M +69 KG 3bronze TASOEREN SERKAN   BUDO VEREIN DUISBURG HAMBORN E.V.  GERMANY
[112201] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -42 KG
[112201] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -42 KG 1gold PIECZINSKI LUCY   SG BRIESELANG E.V.  GERMANY
        [112201] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -42 KG 2silver BECKER ANTONIA   BDT DARMSTADT  GERMANY
        [112201] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -42 KG 3bronze KOC ALARA   CELIK CHAMPS  GERMANY
        [112201] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -42 KG 3bronze SATTLER EMMA LENA   BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        [112201] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -42 KG 5 BOUYMEJJAN KHALILA   SPORTSCHULE DAMATO  GERMANY
[112202] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -46 KG
[112202] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -46 KG 1gold SCHULTEN MAAIKE   KARATEDO YOKOSO  NETHERLANDS
        [112202] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -46 KG 2silver JAKOB JENNA   1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.  GERMANY
        [112202] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -46 KG 3bronze WISCHMANN JOLINA   FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [112202] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -46 KG 3bronze KOC ALARA   CELIK CHAMPS  GERMANY
        [112202] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -46 KG 5 BOGAERT ALICIA   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        [112202] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -46 KG 5 JACHMANN HANNA   SG BRIESELANG E.V.  GERMANY
[112203] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -50 KG
[112203] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -50 KG 1gold TRIQUI MAISSA   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [112203] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -50 KG 2silver RIJKE, DE MEREL   KOGURYO  NETHERLANDS
        [112203] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -50 KG 3bronze KRAMP ANTONIA   FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [112203] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -50 KG 3bronze ALI SUZAN   FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ  GERMANY
        [112203] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -50 KG 5 SCHULTEN MAAIKE   KARATEDO YOKOSO  NETHERLANDS
        [112203] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -50 KG 5 LINGG ANNETIN   SC TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.  GERMANY
        [112203] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -50 KG 5 JACHMANN HANNA   SG BRIESELANG E.V.  GERMANY
        [112203] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -50 KG 5 HOFFMANN ANASTASIA LEONIE   KICK-BOX-TEAM EBERSWALDE E. V.  GERMANY
[112204] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -55 KG
[112204] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -55 KG 1gold CEHAJIC MELINA   PREDATOR FIGHT AKADEMIE  GERMANY
        [112204] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -55 KG 2silver KNEZEVIC ANJA   SPORTUR  GERMANY
        [112204] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -55 KG 3bronze VRELLA DRENA   SARANTOUDIS SPORT MARTIAL ARTS CENTER  GERMANY
        [112204] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -55 KG 3bronze RIJKE, DE MEREL   KOGURYO  NETHERLANDS
        [112204] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -55 KG 5 KIRAY SILA   CELIK CHAMPS  GERMANY
        [112204] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -55 KG 5 KRAMP ANTONIA   FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [112204] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -55 KG 5 KEREKLI ESMA   PREDATOR FIGHT AKADEMIE  GERMANY
        [112204] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -55 KG 5 SOULIEW MARIA   FALCON-FIGHTER-TEAM SCHWALM-EDER  GERMANY
        [112204] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -55 KG 9 AHNIN LINA   1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.  GERMANY
        [112204] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -55 KG 9 LINGG ANNETIN   SC TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.  GERMANY
        [112204] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -55 KG 9 MEHRING LEONIE   1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.  GERMANY
        [112204] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -55 KG 9 HONCA VIVIENNE   SARANTOUDIS SPORT MARTIAL ARTS CENTER  GERMANY
[112205] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -60 KG
[112205] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -60 KG 1gold BELOW SARAH   FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [112205] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -60 KG 2silver COLIC ADRIANA   BDT DARMSTADT  GERMANY
        [112205] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -60 KG 3bronze VRELLA DRENA   SARANTOUDIS SPORT MARTIAL ARTS CENTER  GERMANY
        [112205] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -60 KG 3bronze PAPADOPOULOU STEFANIA   DOQUADRAT  GERMANY
        [112205] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -60 KG 5 WITTWER FIONA   1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.  GERMANY
        [112205] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -60 KG 5 KEREKLI ESMA   PREDATOR FIGHT AKADEMIE  GERMANY
        [112205] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -60 KG 5 D AMATO COLLIEN SOPHIE   SPORTSCHULE DAMATO  GERMANY
        [112205] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -60 KG 5 STUBBE PIA   BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        [112205] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -60 KG 9 LAZARIDI AGGELIKI MARIA ANNA AIKATERINI   DOQUADRAT  GERMANY
[112206] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -65 KG
[112206] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -65 KG 1gold YSEWYN ANNA   KBT HARA KÖLN/ SHORINKAN E.V.  GERMANY
        [112206] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -65 KG 2silver STUBBE PIA   BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        [112206] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -65 KG 3bronze HELBICH CELINA   SPORTUR  GERMANY
        [112206] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -65 KG 3bronze CELIK UEMMUE -SELEME   CELIK CHAMPS  GERMANY
[112207] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W +65 KG
[112207] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W +65 KG 1gold KOC SELINA   CELIK CHAMPS  GERMANY
        [112207] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W +65 KG 2silver CONRAD EMELIE   SARANTOUDIS SPORT MARTIAL ARTS CENTER  GERMANY
        [112207] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W +65 KG 3bronze CELIK UEMMUE -SELEME   CELIK CHAMPS  GERMANY
        [112207] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W +65 KG 3bronze SCHLEHAHN SARAH   MAT GEISELTAL E.V.  GERMANY
[114015] POINTFIGHTING TEAMFIGHT JUNIOREN
[114015] POINTFIGHTING TEAMFIGHT JUNIOREN 1gold NORDSEEFIGHTER JUNIOREN   NORDSEEFIGHTER E.V.  GERMANY
        [114015] POINTFIGHTING TEAMFIGHT JUNIOREN 2silver TAN GUN TEAM   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [114015] POINTFIGHTING TEAMFIGHT JUNIOREN 3bronze FEUERDEVILS   FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
[114101] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -57 KG
[114101] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -57 KG 1gold PARSCHIN ANTON   BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        [114101] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -57 KG 2silver OSMANOVIC JAMAIL MAURICE   FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [114101] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -57 KG 3bronze FAHRON NIKOLAS   KBT HARA KÖLN/ SHORINKAN E.V.  GERMANY
[114102] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -63 KG
[114102] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -63 KG 1gold STRIZHAKOV ANDREY   CSKA MOSCOW  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        [114102] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -63 KG 2silver TRIQUI ANIS   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [114102] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -63 KG 3bronze GAWENDA DAWID   WESTWOOD KICKBOXING  GERMANY
        [114102] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -63 KG 3bronze PARSCHIN ANTON   BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        [114102] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -63 KG 5 JERACI ALESSIO   BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        [114102] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -63 KG 5 GOEDEMONT SEPPE   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        [114102] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -63 KG 5 BRÜX ANGELO   WESTWOOD KICKBOXING  GERMANY
[114103] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -69 KG
[114103] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -69 KG 1gold STRIZHAKOV ANDREY   CSKA MOSCOW  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        [114103] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -69 KG 2silver EGELER MARCEL   PREDATOR FIGHT AKADEMIE  GERMANY
        [114103] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -69 KG 3bronze SCHULZE TIM   NORDSEEFIGHTER E.V.  GERMANY
        [114103] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -69 KG 3bronze GAWENDA DAWID   WESTWOOD KICKBOXING  GERMANY
        [114103] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -69 KG 5 JERACI ALESSIO   BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        [114103] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -69 KG 5 GOEDEMONT SEPPE   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        [114103] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -69 KG 5 VAN DYCK HENRIC   TUS XANTEN  GERMANY
        [114103] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -69 KG 5 LICHTENSTERN NICO   SPORTUR  GERMANY
[114104] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -74 KG
[114104] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -74 KG 1gold RMADAN AHMED   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [114104] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -74 KG 2silver GAAR JULIAN   BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        [114104] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -74 KG 3bronze BAUER TOMY LEE   MAT GEISELTAL E.V.  GERMANY
        [114104] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -74 KG 3bronze SCHULZE TIM   NORDSEEFIGHTER E.V.  GERMANY
        [114104] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -74 KG 5 LOUWS DAMIAN   TKD MIDDELBURG/KOGURYO  NETHERLANDS
[114109] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M +94 KG
[114109] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M +94 KG 1gold CELIK TAHA   CELIK CHAMPS  GERMANY
        [114109] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M +94 KG 2silver CATUK ILHAN   NORDSEEFIGHTER E.V.  GERMANY
        [114109] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M +94 KG 3bronze GRUSS MERLIN   NORDSEEFIGHTER E.V.  GERMANY
[114202] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -55 KG
[114202] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -55 KG 1gold CEHAJIC MELINA   PREDATOR FIGHT AKADEMIE  GERMANY
        [114202] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -55 KG 2silver BOUYMEJJAN LINA   SPORTSCHULE DAMATO  GERMANY
        [114202] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -55 KG 3bronze KRIEGER LEA VIKTORIA   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
[114203] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -60 KG
[114203] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -60 KG 1gold MAGER KIARA   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        [114203] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -60 KG 2silver BELOW SARAH   FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [114203] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -60 KG 3bronze JUNKER ADRIANA   WESTWOOD KICKBOXING  GERMANY
        [114203] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -60 KG 3bronze LEUPOLD CELINA   BUDO CLUB BETZDORF E.V.  GERMANY
        [114203] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -60 KG 5 BISCHOF EMMA   MAT GEISELTAL E.V.  GERMANY
[114204] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -65 KG
[114204] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -65 KG 1gold MAGER KIARA   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        [114204] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -65 KG 2silver BELOW SARAH   FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [114204] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -65 KG 3bronze LEUPOLD CELINA   BUDO CLUB BETZDORF E.V.  GERMANY
        [114204] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -65 KG 3bronze BISCHOF EMMA   MAT GEISELTAL E.V.  GERMANY
        [114204] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -65 KG 5 JUNKER ADRIANA   WESTWOOD KICKBOXING  GERMANY
        [114204] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -65 KG 5 ARSLAN ASENA   BUDO VEREIN DUISBURG HAMBORN E.V.  GERMANY
        [114204] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -65 KG 5 LINKRUUS JULIJA   NORDSEEFIGHTER E.V.  GERMANY
        [114204] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -65 KG 9 BEST LEA   K.S.V. FRIEDBERG - DORN ASSENHEIM  GERMANY
        [114204] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -65 KG 9 ROSENBAUM JOANNE   SPORTSCHULE DAMATO  GERMANY
[114205] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -70 KG
[114205] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -70 KG 1gold FEUER NELE PAULIN   FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [114205] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -70 KG 2silver ARSLAN ASENA   BUDO VEREIN DUISBURG HAMBORN E.V.  GERMANY
        [114205] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -70 KG 3bronze RIERA THERESA   FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [114205] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -70 KG 3bronze BEST LEA   K.S.V. FRIEDBERG - DORN ASSENHEIM  GERMANY
[114206] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W +70 KG
[114206] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W +70 KG 1gold FEUER NELE PAULIN   FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [114206] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W +70 KG 2silver CONRAD EMELIE   SARANTOUDIS SPORT MARTIAL ARTS CENTER  GERMANY
        [114206] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W +70 KG 3bronze RIERA THERESA   FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
[115100] POINTFIGHTING GRAND CHAMPION HERREN
[115100] POINTFIGHTING GRAND CHAMPION HERREN 1gold KUSCHNIR ANATOLI   FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.  GERMANY
        [115100] POINTFIGHTING GRAND CHAMPION HERREN 2silver RMADAN AL - AMIN   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [115100] POINTFIGHTING GRAND CHAMPION HERREN 3bronze ZAAR PETER   KBT HARA KÖLN/ SHORINKAN E.V.  GERMANY
        [115100] POINTFIGHTING GRAND CHAMPION HERREN 3bronze GREIER LEON   MAT GEISELTAL E.V.  GERMANY
        [115100] POINTFIGHTING GRAND CHAMPION HERREN 5 LANGAVYY GRIGORY   CSKA MOSCOW  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        [115100] POINTFIGHTING GRAND CHAMPION HERREN 5 MEYER SEBASTIAN   FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.  GERMANY
        [115100] POINTFIGHTING GRAND CHAMPION HERREN 5 STRIZHAKOV ANDREY   CSKA MOSCOW  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
[115102] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -63 KG
[115102] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -63 KG 1gold MEYER DOMINIK   FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.  GERMANY
        [115102] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -63 KG 2silver BURKE CARVIN   KARATEDO YOKOSO  NETHERLANDS
        [115102] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -63 KG 3bronze LANGAVYY GRIGORY   CSKA MOSCOW  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        [115102] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -63 KG 3bronze GARDIAN FEIDHLIM   BDT DARMSTADT  GERMANY
        [115102] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -63 KG 5 FISCHER DENNIS   DOQUADRAT  GERMANY
[115103] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -69 KG
[115103] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -69 KG 1gold SARANTOUDIS TIMMY   SARANTOUDIS SPORT MARTIAL ARTS CENTER  GERMANY
        [115103] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -69 KG 2silver MEYER DOMINIK   FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.  GERMANY
        [115103] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -69 KG 3bronze LANGAVYY GRIGORY   CSKA MOSCOW  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        [115103] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -69 KG 3bronze MEYER SEBASTIAN   FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.  GERMANY
        [115103] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -69 KG 5 BURKE CARVIN   KARATEDO YOKOSO  NETHERLANDS
        [115103] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -69 KG 5 DI GAUDIO GANDOLFO   JUDO SPORTVEREIN LIPPSTADT  GERMANY
        [115103] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -69 KG 5 LANGLIZ ANTON   JUDO SPORTVEREIN LIPPSTADT  GERMANY
[115104] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -74 KG
[115104] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -74 KG 1gold KELLERMANN NICK   FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.  GERMANY
        [115104] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -74 KG 2silver HAMMER BASTIAN   BUDO CLUB BETZDORF E.V.  GERMANY
        [115104] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -74 KG 3bronze WEDEKIND KEVIN   SPORTUR  GERMANY
        [115104] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -74 KG 3bronze WILLEMS MARC STEVEN   FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [115104] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -74 KG 5 GAAR JULIAN   BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        [115104] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -74 KG 5 MEYER SEBASTIAN   FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.  GERMANY
        [115104] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -74 KG 5 MAYR ROBIN   BIELEFELDER-KAMPFSPORT-SCHULE  GERMANY
        [115104] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -74 KG 5 WARSCHKE NICK   SPORT AKADEMIE SIBEL  GERMANY
[115105] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -79 KG
[115105] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -79 KG 1gold SEMERCI HUESEYIN   BUDO VEREIN DUISBURG HAMBORN E.V.  GERMANY
        [115105] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -79 KG 2silver KELLERMANN NICK   FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.  GERMANY
        [115105] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -79 KG 3bronze BOHN BRUNO   KICK-BOX-TEAM EBERSWALDE E. V.  GERMANY
        [115105] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -79 KG 3bronze PEUCKER LARS   PFC POINT FIGHT CLUB ROMMERSKIRCHEN E.V.  GERMANY
        [115105] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -79 KG 5 WILLEMS MARC STEVEN   FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [115105] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -79 KG 5 HAMMER BASTIAN   BUDO CLUB BETZDORF E.V.  GERMANY
        [115105] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -79 KG 5 AL DMILKHI MOAAZ   SPORTSCHULEDAMATO  GERMANY
[115106] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -84 KG
[115106] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -84 KG 1gold RMADAN AL - AMIN   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [115106] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -84 KG 2silver SEMERCI HUESEYIN   BUDO VEREIN DUISBURG HAMBORN E.V.  GERMANY
        [115106] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -84 KG 3bronze GREIER LEON   MAT GEISELTAL E.V.  GERMANY
        [115106] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -84 KG 3bronze AL DMILKHI MOAAZ   SPORTSCHULE DAMATO  GERMANY
        [115106] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -84 KG 5 PEUCKER LARS   PFC POINT FIGHT CLUB ROMMERSKIRCHEN E.V.  GERMANY
[115107] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -89 KG
[115107] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -89 KG 1gold KUSCHNIR ANATOLI   FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.  GERMANY
        [115107] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -89 KG 2silver GREIER LEON   MAT GEISELTAL E.V.  GERMANY
        [115107] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -89 KG 3bronze JAMROG JAN   SCORE FIGHTING TEAM  GERMANY
[115108] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -94 KG
[115108] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -94 KG 1gold KUSCHNIR ANATOLI   FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.  GERMANY
        [115108] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -94 KG 2silver CAVUS ABDULLAH   BUDO VEREIN DUISBURG HAMBORN E.V.  GERMANY
        [115108] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -94 KG 3bronze JAMROG JAN   SCORE FIGHTING TEAM  GERMANY
[115109] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN +94 KG
[115109] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN +94 KG 1gold CELIK ERDOGAN   FALCON-FIGHTER-TEAM SCHWALM-EDER  GERMANY
        [115109] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN +94 KG 2silver CAVUS ABDULLAH   BUDO VEREIN DUISBURG HAMBORN E.V.  GERMANY
        [115109] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN +94 KG 3bronze DALKIC SEMIH   DOQUADRAT  GERMANY
        [115109] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN +94 KG 3bronze SCHMITZ NILS   PFC POINT FIGHT CLUB ROMMERSKIRCHEN E.V.  GERMANY
[115200] POINTFIGHTING GRAND CHAMPION DAMEN
[115200] POINTFIGHTING GRAND CHAMPION DAMEN 1gold KREIS ANNA-SOPHIE   SARANTOUDIS SPORT MARTIAL ARTS CENTER  GERMANY
        [115200] POINTFIGHTING GRAND CHAMPION DAMEN 2silver MEPPELDER NINA   TKD MIDDELBURG/KOGURYO  NETHERLANDS
        [115200] POINTFIGHTING GRAND CHAMPION DAMEN 3bronze YETER MELIKE   KAMPFSPORTTEAM BÜHL-RASTATT  GERMANY
        [115200] POINTFIGHTING GRAND CHAMPION DAMEN 3bronze BORROSCH ANJA   KAMPFSPORTTEAM BÜHL-RASTATT  GERMANY
        [115200] POINTFIGHTING GRAND CHAMPION DAMEN 5 KRAPIVINA ALEXANDRA   CSKA MOSCOW  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
[115201] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -50 KG
[115201] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -50 KG 1gold BOUYMEJJAN LINA   SPORTSCHULEDAMATO  GERMANY
        [115201] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -50 KG 2silver YUREKLIER AYLA   BUDO VEREIN DUISBURG HAMBORN E.V.  GERMANY
        [115201] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -50 KG 3bronze MAI VI   BDT DARMSTADT  GERMANY
        [115201] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -50 KG 3bronze SCHNIERING LEONIE   EDUCATION SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
[115202] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -55 KG
[115202] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -55 KG 1gold KIRCHER AILEEN   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [115202] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -55 KG 2silver YUREKLIER AYLA   BUDO VEREIN DUISBURG HAMBORN E.V.  GERMANY
        [115202] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -55 KG 3bronze KREIS ANNA-SOPHIE   SARANTOUDIS SPORT MARTIAL ARTS CENTER  GERMANY
[115203] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -60 KG
[115203] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -60 KG 1gold KIRCHER AILEEN   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [115203] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -60 KG 2silver WINKEN JESSICA   1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.  GERMANY
        [115203] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -60 KG 3bronze GROSSJOHANN DENISE   BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        [115203] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -60 KG 3bronze LINKRUUS JULIJA   NORDSEEFIGHTER E.V.  GERMANY
        [115203] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -60 KG 5 BORROSCH ANJA   KAMPFSPORTTEAM BÜHL-RASTATT  GERMANY
[115204] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -65 KG
[115204] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -65 KG 1gold OSMANOVIC ALICA   FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [115204] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -65 KG 2silver GROSSJOHANN DENISE   BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        [115204] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -65 KG 3bronze YETER MELIKE   KAMPFSPORTTEAM BÜHL-RASTATT  GERMANY
        [115204] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -65 KG 3bronze LINKRUUS JULIJA   NORDSEEFIGHTER E.V.  GERMANY
        [115204] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -65 KG 5 SCHANOWSKI CLAUDIA   PFC POINT FIGHT CLUB ROMMERSKIRCHEN E.V.  GERMANY
[115205] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -70 KG
[115205] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -70 KG 1gold FEUER NELE PAULIN   FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [115205] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -70 KG 2silver OSMANOVIC ALICA   FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [115205] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -70 KG 3bronze RINDERMANN SINA   SC TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.  GERMANY
        [115205] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -70 KG 3bronze KRAPIVINA ALEXANDRA   CSKA MOSCOW  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
[115206] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN +70 KG
[115206] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN +70 KG 1gold MEPPELDER NINA   TKD MIDDELBURG/KOGURYO  NETHERLANDS
        [115206] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN +70 KG 2silver FEUER NELE PAULIN   FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [115206] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN +70 KG 3bronze RINDERMANN SINA   SC TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.  GERMANY
        [115206] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN +70 KG 3bronze KRAPIVINA ALEXANDRA   CSKA MOSCOW  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
[116103] POINTFIGHTING MASTERCLASS M -74 KG
[116103] POINTFIGHTING MASTERCLASS M -74 KG 1gold LESNEWSKI MARK   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [116103] POINTFIGHTING MASTERCLASS M -74 KG 2silver GRUND FRANK   KICKBOXEN HÖSBACH E. V.  GERMANY
        [116103] POINTFIGHTING MASTERCLASS M -74 KG 3bronze DI GAUDIO GANDOLFO   JUDO SPORTVEREIN LIPPSTADT  GERMANY
[116105] POINTFIGHTING MASTERCLASS M -84 KG
[116105] POINTFIGHTING MASTERCLASS M -84 KG 1gold SCHILLER SVEN   MAT GEISELTAL E.V.  GERMANY
        [116105] POINTFIGHTING MASTERCLASS M -84 KG 2silver ADEMAJ LEONARD   BUDO CLUB BETZDORF E.V.  GERMANY
        [116105] POINTFIGHTING MASTERCLASS M -84 KG 3bronze FEJZIC KENAN   TV 1863 ORTENBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        [116105] POINTFIGHTING MASTERCLASS M -84 KG 3bronze GRUND FRANK   KICKBOXEN HÖSBACH E. V.  GERMANY
        [116105] POINTFIGHTING MASTERCLASS M -84 KG 5 HARDT CHRISTIAN   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
[116108] POINTFIGHTING MASTERCLASS M +94 KG
[116108] POINTFIGHTING MASTERCLASS M +94 KG 1gold FEUER FRANK   FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [116108] POINTFIGHTING MASTERCLASS M +94 KG 2silver PULTKE MARCO   HARDSTYLE MARTIAL ARTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [116108] POINTFIGHTING MASTERCLASS M +94 KG 3bronze KÖHLER MARKUS   SPORT AKADEMIE SIBEL  GERMANY
[131101] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M NEWCOMER -28 KG
[131101] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M NEWCOMER -28 KG 1gold CHRISTAKIS ANGELOS   DOQUADRAT  GERMANY
        [131101] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M NEWCOMER -28 KG 2silver TOSUN KEREM   EDUCATION SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [131101] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M NEWCOMER -28 KG 3bronze TRIQUI AARON   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [131101] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M NEWCOMER -28 KG 3bronze SCHÜTZ JULIEN   WESTWOOD KICKBOXING  GERMANY
        [131101] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M NEWCOMER -28 KG 5 ROST ADRIAAN MIGUEL   BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        [131101] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M NEWCOMER -28 KG 5 EHLERT HUGO   SC TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.  GERMANY
        [131101] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M NEWCOMER -28 KG 5 BOUYMEJJAN AYMAN   SPORTSCHULE DAMATO  GERMANY
        [131101] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M NEWCOMER -28 KG 5 REINELT MORITZ   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [131101] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M NEWCOMER -28 KG 9 HERFTER TIM   SC TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.  GERMANY
        [131101] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M NEWCOMER -28 KG 9 JARZINKA NICK   CWTA COMBAT FIGHT ACADEMY MOERS  GERMANY
        [131101] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M NEWCOMER -28 KG 9 UYSAL BARIS   SPORTSCHULEDAMATO  GERMANY
        [131101] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M NEWCOMER -28 KG 9 HENRIE GRUN   SC TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.  GERMANY
[131102] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M NEWCOMER -32 KG
[131102] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M NEWCOMER -32 KG 1gold SAMER ABU OBEAD   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [131102] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M NEWCOMER -32 KG 2silver LIDER DENNIS   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [131102] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M NEWCOMER -32 KG 3bronze POETZINGER NICO   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [131102] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M NEWCOMER -32 KG 3bronze TUNCER TUGRULKAAN   FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ  GERMANY
        [131102] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M NEWCOMER -32 KG 5 SAUER HANNES   MAT GEISELTAL E.V.  GERMANY
        [131102] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M NEWCOMER -32 KG 5 REQUIERME VALENTINO   FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ  GERMANY
        [131102] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M NEWCOMER -32 KG 5 FEJZIC LEJS   TV 1863 ORTENBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        [131102] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M NEWCOMER -32 KG 5 HERFTER TIM   SC TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.  GERMANY
        [131102] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M NEWCOMER -32 KG 9 HENRIE GRUN   SC TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.  GERMANY
        [131102] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M NEWCOMER -32 KG 9 SCHÜTZ JULIEN   WESTWOOD KICKBOXING  GERMANY
        [131102] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M NEWCOMER -32 KG 9 BLESCH MARVIN   CWTA COMBAT FIGHT ACADEMY MOERS  GERMANY
        [131102] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M NEWCOMER -32 KG 9 MULL MAARTEN   SC TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.  GERMANY
        [131102] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M NEWCOMER -32 KG 9 CHRISTAKIS ANGELOS   DOQUADRAT  GERMANY
        [131102] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M NEWCOMER -32 KG 9 CHINDAMO ANGELO   EDUCATION SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
[131103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M NEWCOMER -37 KG
[131103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M NEWCOMER -37 KG 1gold ALGOFARI MOHMAD   FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ  GERMANY
        [131103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M NEWCOMER -37 KG 2silver KLEIN MARVIN   WESTWOOD KICKBOXING  GERMANY
        [131103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M NEWCOMER -37 KG 3bronze HIMMELBACH KARL   SPORTUR  GERMANY
        [131103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M NEWCOMER -37 KG 3bronze CHRISTAKIS IASONAS   DOQUADRAT  GERMANY
        [131103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M NEWCOMER -37 KG 5 KNOLL EMIL   TV 1863 ORTENBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        [131103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M NEWCOMER -37 KG 5 FEJZIC LEJS   TV 1863 ORTENBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        [131103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M NEWCOMER -37 KG 5 ELIBAS EVREN   CWTA COMBAT FIGHT ACADEMY MOERS  GERMANY
        [131103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M NEWCOMER -37 KG 5 BITTIG AARON-MOON   BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
[131104] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M NEWCOMER -42 KG
[131104] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M NEWCOMER -42 KG 1gold PEIER NOEL   SC TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.  GERMANY
        [131104] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M NEWCOMER -42 KG 2silver MEYE JOHANNES   SPORTUR  GERMANY
        [131104] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M NEWCOMER -42 KG 3bronze RICHTER MICHEL   MUDO KWAN E.V.  GERMANY
        [131104] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M NEWCOMER -42 KG 3bronze CHRISTAKIS IASONAS   DOQUADRAT  GERMANY
        [131104] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M NEWCOMER -42 KG 5 ANASTASIADIS DIMITRIOS   DOQUADRAT  GERMANY
[131105] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M NEWCOMER -47 KG
[131105] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M NEWCOMER -47 KG 1gold NESTOROPOULOS ANASTASSIOS   DOQUADRAT  GERMANY
        [131105] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M NEWCOMER -47 KG 2silver ARMANDO MARKO   DOQUADRAT  GERMANY
        [131105] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M NEWCOMER -47 KG 3bronze DEMIR YASIN NAZIM   BUDO VEREIN DUISBURG HAMBORN E.V.  GERMANY
        [131105] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M NEWCOMER -47 KG 3bronze GRBOVIC SALAHUDIN   FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ  GERMANY
        [131105] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M NEWCOMER -47 KG 5 KARA EREN SAID   SC TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.  GERMANY
        [131105] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M NEWCOMER -47 KG 5 JARZINKA PHIL   CWTA COMBAT FIGHT ACADEMY MOERS  GERMANY
[131106] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M NEWCOMER +47 KG
[131106] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M NEWCOMER +47 KG 1gold WOLF JOSHUA   1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.  GERMANY
        [131106] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M NEWCOMER +47 KG 2silver FUSS LEON   1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.  GERMANY
        [131106] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M NEWCOMER +47 KG 3bronze ROIDOS NIKO   DOQUADRAT  GERMANY
        [131106] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M NEWCOMER +47 KG 3bronze KARA EREN SAID   SC TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.  GERMANY
        [131106] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M NEWCOMER +47 KG 5 MOROS ALESSIO EUSSEBIU   DOQUADRAT  GERMANY
        [131106] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M NEWCOMER +47 KG 5 KIEN LUIS MARC   SPORTSCHULE DAMATO  GERMANY
[131201] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W NEWCOMER -28 KG
[131201] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W NEWCOMER -28 KG 1gold JACHMANN THERESA   SG BRIESELANG E.V.  GERMANY
        [131201] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W NEWCOMER -28 KG 2silver KAVAKBASI HILAL   1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.  GERMANY
        [131201] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W NEWCOMER -28 KG 3bronze KLIMKE LEONIE   SC TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.  GERMANY
[131202] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W NEWCOMER -32 KG
[131202] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W NEWCOMER -32 KG 1gold GARSKE JASMIN   SPORTSCHULE DAMATO  GERMANY
        [131202] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W NEWCOMER -32 KG 2silver GUNDE NILAY   PREDATOR FIGHT AKADEMIE  GERMANY
        [131202] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W NEWCOMER -32 KG 3bronze YILMAZ ELIF EYLEUL   SENSEI KAMPFSPORT E.V.  GERMANY
        [131202] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W NEWCOMER -32 KG 3bronze BELHAN ECE   BUDO VEREIN DUISBURG HAMBORN E.V.  GERMANY
        [131202] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W NEWCOMER -32 KG 5 MANTHEY SORAYA   EDUCATION SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [131202] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W NEWCOMER -32 KG 5 MAATOUGHE YOUSRA   1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.  GERMANY
        [131202] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W NEWCOMER -32 KG 5 MARKUSS SOPHIE   EDUCATION SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [131202] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W NEWCOMER -32 KG 5 HERRFURTH EMMA   1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.  GERMANY
        [131202] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W NEWCOMER -32 KG 9 GINKO LEA   1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.  GERMANY
[131203] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W NEWCOMER -37 KG
[131203] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W NEWCOMER -37 KG 1gold LORENZO PEREZ LETICIA   SC TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.  GERMANY
        [131203] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W NEWCOMER -37 KG 2silver BELHAN ESMA BEYZA   BUDO VEREIN DUISBURG HAMBORN E.V.  GERMANY
        [131203] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W NEWCOMER -37 KG 3bronze MICHALSKI YVES FABIENNE   BUDO VEREIN DUISBURG HAMBORN E.V.  GERMANY
        [131203] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W NEWCOMER -37 KG 3bronze BASKAFA YASEMIN   EDUCATION SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [131203] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W NEWCOMER -37 KG 5 GARSKE CARINA   SPORTSCHULE DAMATO  GERMANY
        [131203] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W NEWCOMER -37 KG 5 JANSSEN MATILDA   FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ  GERMANY
[131204] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W NEWCOMER -42 KG
[131204] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W NEWCOMER -42 KG 1gold KIEN JOSEPHINE MARIE   SPORTSCHULE DAMATO  GERMANY
        [131204] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W NEWCOMER -42 KG 2silver LORENZO PEREZ LETICIA   SC TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.  GERMANY
        [131204] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W NEWCOMER -42 KG 3bronze DE LIPPE LETIZIA   NORDSEEFIGHTER E.V.  GERMANY
        [131204] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W NEWCOMER -42 KG 3bronze ERUS SHAYENE   SPORTSCHULEDAMATO  GERMANY
[131205] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W NEWCOMER -47 KG
[131205] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W NEWCOMER -47 KG 1gold DE BUHR DELIA   NORDSEEFIGHTER E.V.  GERMANY
        [131205] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W NEWCOMER -47 KG 2silver YILMAZER MERVE   BUDO VEREIN DUISBURG HAMBORN E.V.  GERMANY
        [131205] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W NEWCOMER -47 KG 3bronze DE LIPPE LETIZIA   NORDSEEFIGHTER E.V.  GERMANY
        [131205] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W NEWCOMER -47 KG 3bronze LIEBEL HANNA   SC TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.  GERMANY
        [131205] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W NEWCOMER -47 KG 5 BRANTSCH LANA   EDUCATION SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
[131206] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W NEWCOMER +47 KG
[131206] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W NEWCOMER +47 KG 1gold JOLDIC ALISA   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [131206] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W NEWCOMER +47 KG 2silver LIEBEL HANNA   SC TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.  GERMANY
        [131206] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W NEWCOMER +47 KG 3bronze ACIKGOEZ ZUELAL   BUDO VEREIN DUISBURG HAMBORN E.V.  GERMANY
        [131206] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W NEWCOMER +47 KG 3bronze DE BUHR DELIA   NORDSEEFIGHTER E.V.  GERMANY
[132102] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M NEWCOMER -47 KG
[132102] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M NEWCOMER -47 KG 1gold BAIBOSSUNOV NICO   WESTWOOD KICKBOXING  GERMANY
        [132102] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M NEWCOMER -47 KG 2silver NIKOLAIDIS PANAGIOTIS RAFAIL   DOQUADRAT  GERMANY
        [132102] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M NEWCOMER -47 KG 3bronze UYSAL EFEKAN   SPORTSCHULEDAMATO  GERMANY
[132103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M NEWCOMER -52 KG
[132103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M NEWCOMER -52 KG 1gold ALGOFARI YAZIN   FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ  GERMANY
        [132103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M NEWCOMER -52 KG 2silver BAIBOSSUNOV NICO   WESTWOOD KICKBOXING  GERMANY
        [132103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M NEWCOMER -52 KG 3bronze SCHOENING CAN NELIO   FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ  GERMANY
[132104] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M NEWCOMER -57 KG
[132104] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M NEWCOMER -57 KG 1gold NESTOROPOULOS EVANGELOS   DOQUADRAT  GERMANY
        [132104] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M NEWCOMER -57 KG 2silver DE ROECK MIEL   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        [132104] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M NEWCOMER -57 KG 3bronze LOLIS VASILIOS   DOQUADRAT  GERMANY
        [132104] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M NEWCOMER -57 KG 3bronze RICHTER MARLON   SC TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.  GERMANY
[132105] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M NEWCOMER -63 KG
[132105] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M NEWCOMER -63 KG 1gold MEIER ANESTI   PREDATOR FIGHT AKADEMIE  GERMANY
        [132105] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M NEWCOMER -63 KG 2silver NESTOROPOULOS EVANGELOS   DOQUADRAT  GERMANY
        [132105] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M NEWCOMER -63 KG 3bronze BACH MATTEO   NORDSEEFIGHTER E.V.  GERMANY
        [132105] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M NEWCOMER -63 KG 3bronze RICHTER MARLON   SC TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.  GERMANY
[132106] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M NEWCOMER -69 KG
[132106] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M NEWCOMER -69 KG 1gold TSAOUSIS DIMITRIS   DOQUADRAT  GERMANY
        [132106] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M NEWCOMER -69 KG 2silver KOLLOCH JEREMY   FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ  GERMANY
[132107] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M NEWCOMER +69 KG
[132107] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M NEWCOMER +69 KG 1gold DEMIR FURKAN   BUDO VEREIN DUISBURG HAMBORN E.V.  GERMANY
        [132107] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M NEWCOMER +69 KG 2silver TERNOVOJ ANDRE   K.S.V. FRIEDBERG - DORN ASSENHEIM  GERMANY
        [132107] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M NEWCOMER +69 KG 3bronze THEODOROS HONDROSPILIAS   DOQUADRAT  GERMANY
        [132107] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M NEWCOMER +69 KG 3bronze AYDIN BEYTULLAH   BUDO VEREIN DUISBURG HAMBORN E.V.  GERMANY
        [132107] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M NEWCOMER +69 KG 5 ARIS EMIR   BUDO VEREIN DUISBURG HAMBORN E.V.  GERMANY
        [132107] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M NEWCOMER +69 KG 5 UNGVARI ROBERT   J.H. ATHLETICS  GERMANY
[132205] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W NEWCOMER -60 KG
[132205] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W NEWCOMER -60 KG 1gold ANASTASIADIS ANASTASIA   DOQUADRAT  GERMANY
        [132205] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W NEWCOMER -60 KG 2silver KASPER BELINDA   PFC POINT FIGHT CLUB ROMMERSKIRCHEN E.V.  GERMANY
        [132205] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W NEWCOMER -60 KG 3bronze PAVEL VALERIA   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
[132206] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W NEWCOMER -65 KG
[132206] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W NEWCOMER -65 KG 1gold KASPER BELINDA   PFC POINT FIGHT CLUB ROMMERSKIRCHEN E.V.  GERMANY
        [132206] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W NEWCOMER -65 KG 2silver GUENER SUEDA   BUDO VEREIN DUISBURG HAMBORN E.V.  GERMANY
        [132206] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W NEWCOMER -65 KG 3bronze MILLER KATJA   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
[134103] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M NEWCOMER -69 KG
[134103] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M NEWCOMER -69 KG 1gold BRÜX ANGELO   WESTWOOD KICKBOXING  GERMANY
        [134103] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M NEWCOMER -69 KG 2silver BINGMER LUKAS   TV 1863 ORTENBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        [134103] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M NEWCOMER -69 KG 3bronze JABLONSKI DANIEL   J.H. ATHLETICS  GERMANY
[134203] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W NEWCOMER -60 KG
[134203] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W NEWCOMER -60 KG 1gold WIESEMANN LARA   PREDATOR FIGHT AKADEMIE  GERMANY
        [134203] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W NEWCOMER -60 KG 2silver BIEN ALEXANDRA   FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ  GERMANY
        [134203] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W NEWCOMER -60 KG 3bronze JOLDIC ALISA   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
[135205] POINTFIGHTING DAMEN NEWCOMER -70 KG
[135205] POINTFIGHTING DAMEN NEWCOMER -70 KG 1gold ARTUT NAZLI   BUDO VEREIN DUISBURG HAMBORN E.V.  GERMANY
        [135205] POINTFIGHTING DAMEN NEWCOMER -70 KG 2silver AST LENA   J.H. ATHLETICS  GERMANY
[211101] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B M -28 KG
[211101] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B M -28 KG 1gold MESMER SAMUEL   BDT DARMSTADT  GERMANY
        [211101] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B M -28 KG 2silver AGCABUGA SELIM   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
[211103] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B M -37 KG
[211103] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B M -37 KG 1gold MENDE TAMINO   SG BRIESELANG E.V.  GERMANY
        [211103] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B M -37 KG 2silver SAGLAM ILCAN   KAMPFSPORTSCHULE MKL  GERMANY
        [211103] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B M -37 KG 3bronze SALAME RAED   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
[211104] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B M -42 KG
[211104] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B M -42 KG 1gold SCHITTKOWSKI LEO   KBT HARA KÖLN/ SHORINKAN E.V.  GERMANY
        [211104] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B M -42 KG 2silver KOSTANTIS EYSTATHIOS LEONIDAS   DOQUADRAT  GERMANY
        [211104] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B M -42 KG 3bronze ALI DANYAL   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [211104] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B M -42 KG 3bronze ERGUEL ALI   KAMPFSPORT CENTER KÖLN E.V.  GERMANY
[211105] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B M -47 KG
[211105] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B M -47 KG 1gold ALMSTEDT NOEL   FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [211105] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B M -47 KG 2silver GINKO LUCA   SPORTSCHULE DAMATO  GERMANY
        [211105] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B M -47 KG 3bronze KOSTANTIS EYSTATHIOS LEONIDAS   DOQUADRAT  GERMANY
[211106] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B M +47 KG
[211106] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B M +47 KG 1gold TSCHAMMER MARVIN PASCAL   KAMPFSPORTSCHULE MKL  GERMANY
        [211106] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B M +47 KG 2silver GINKO LUCA   SPORTSCHULEDAMATO  GERMANY
        [211106] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B M +47 KG 3bronze LOEDSCHACK LOUIS   1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.  GERMANY
        [211106] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B M +47 KG 3bronze KIN ALEXANDER   FALCON-FIGHTER-TEAM SCHWALM-EDER  GERMANY
[211201] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B W -28 KG
[211201] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B W -28 KG 1gold HAHN EMMA   SG BRIESELANG E.V.  GERMANY
        [211201] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B W -28 KG 2silver RADKE ROMY   REMSCHEIDER TURNVEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
[211202] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B W -32 KG
[211202] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B W -32 KG 1gold MEINECKE EMMA   SC TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.  GERMANY
        [211202] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B W -32 KG 2silver AGCABUGA FEYZA   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
[211204] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B W -42 KG
[211204] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B W -42 KG 1gold PIECZINSKI LUCY   SG BRIESELANG E.V.  GERMANY
        [211204] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B W -42 KG 2silver WENDT FABIENNE   KAMPFSPORTSCHULE NORDHEIDE  GERMANY
[212100a] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -32 KG
[212100a] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -32 KG 1gold GRUEN NIKLAS   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [212100a] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -32 KG 2silver GROLL IAN   KBT HARA KÖLN/ SHORINKAN E.V.  GERMANY
[212100] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -37 KG
[212100] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -37 KG 1gold HUBERT NOAH   SPORTUR  GERMANY
        [212100] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -37 KG 2silver MENDE TAMINO   SG BRIESELANG E.V.  GERMANY
[212101] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -42 KG
[212101] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -42 KG 1gold HIKELE NICOLAS   SG BRIESELANG E.V.  GERMANY
        [212101] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -42 KG 2silver HUBERT WILL   SPORTUR  GERMANY
        [212101] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -42 KG 3bronze BOZKURT ONUR-ASLAN   KBT HARA KÖLN/ SHORINKAN E.V.  GERMANY
[212102] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -47 KG
[212102] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -47 KG 1gold NEUGEBAUER MIKE   SG BRIESELANG E.V.  GERMANY
        [212102] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -47 KG 2silver AL MAHMUDI HICHAM   TURN- & RASENSPORTVEREIN E.V. NIEDERHÖCHSTADT  GERMANY
[212103] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -52 KG
[212103] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -52 KG 1gold KOSTANTIS THEODOROS   DOQUADRAT  GERMANY
        [212103] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -52 KG 2silver NEUGEBAUER MIKE   SG BRIESELANG E.V.  GERMANY
[212104] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -57 KG
[212104] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -57 KG 1gold DOS SANTOS ANGELO   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [212104] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -57 KG 2silver BARUTZKI MAIK   SG BRIESELANG E.V.  GERMANY
        [212104] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -57 KG 3bronze DANEL JONAS   1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.  GERMANY
        [212104] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -57 KG 3bronze KOSTANTIS THEODOROS   DOQUADRAT  GERMANY
        [212104] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -57 KG 5 BOLINGER MICHAEL   KAMPFSPORTSCHULE MKL  GERMANY
        [212104] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -57 KG 5 OEZGUER ALI-EREN   KAMPFSPORT CENTER KÖLN E.V.  GERMANY
[212105] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -63 KG
[212105] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -63 KG 1gold DOKUCHAYEV NICK-ANTHONY   FALCON-FIGHTER-TEAM SCHWALM-EDER  GERMANY
        [212105] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -63 KG 2silver BRANDT LENNART   FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
[212107] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M +69 KG
[212107] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M +69 KG 1gold RIEDEL TIM   SPORTUR  GERMANY
        [212107] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M +69 KG 2silver LAUBINGER KARL   BUDOKAN SPORT-CLUB E.V.  GERMANY
        [212107] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M +69 KG 3bronze MOHAMED MALIK   SENSEI KAMPFSPORT E.V.  GERMANY
        [212107] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M +69 KG 3bronze KELBERT RICHARD   SENSEI KAMPFSPORT E.V.  GERMANY
[212201] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -42 KG
[212201] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -42 KG 1gold PIECZINSKI LUCY   SG BRIESELANG E.V.  GERMANY
        [212201] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -42 KG 2silver ATASEVER SUZAN   KBT HARA KÖLN/ SHORINKAN E.V.  GERMANY
        [212201] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -42 KG 3bronze BECKER ANTONIA   BDT DARMSTADT  GERMANY
[212202] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -46 KG
[212202] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -46 KG 1gold JAKOB JENNA   1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.  GERMANY
        [212202] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -46 KG 2silver JACHMANN HANNA   SG BRIESELANG E.V.  GERMANY
        [212202] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -46 KG 3bronze WAGNER FLORENTINE LUISE   REMSCHEIDER TURNVEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
[212203] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -50 KG
[212203] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -50 KG 1gold RIJKE, DE MEREL   KOGURYO  NETHERLANDS
        [212203] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -50 KG 2silver TRIQUI MAISSA   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [212203] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -50 KG 3bronze LINGG ANNETIN   SC TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.  GERMANY
[212204] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -55 KG
[212204] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -55 KG 1gold SCHMIDL MELANIE   KBT HARA KÖLN/ SHORINKAN E.V.  GERMANY
        [212204] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -55 KG 2silver SOULIEW MARIA   FALCON-FIGHTER-TEAM SCHWALM-EDER  GERMANY
        [212204] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -55 KG 3bronze UHLHAAS KIM   KBT HARA KÖLN/ SHORINKAN E.V.  GERMANY
        [212204] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -55 KG 3bronze JEBALL LYDIA   COMBAT BERLIN E.V  GERMANY
        [212204] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -55 KG 5 KNEZEVIC ANJA   SPORTUR  GERMANY
        [212204] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -55 KG 5 SCHULZ FABIANA   SENSEI KAMPFSPORT E.V.  GERMANY
        [212204] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -55 KG 5 MEHRING LEONIE   1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.  GERMANY
[212205] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -60 KG
[212205] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -60 KG 1gold D AMATO COLLIEN SOPHIE   SPORTSCHULE DAMATO  GERMANY
        [212205] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -60 KG 2silver WITTWER FIONA   1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.  GERMANY
        [212205] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -60 KG 3bronze COLIC ADRIANA   BDT DARMSTADT  GERMANY
        [212205] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -60 KG 3bronze CEHAJIC MELINA   PREDATOR FIGHT AKADEMIE  GERMANY
[212206] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -65 KG
[212206] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -65 KG 1gold YSEWYN ANNA   KBT HARA KÖLN/ SHORINKAN E.V.  GERMANY
        [212206] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -65 KG 2silver HELBICH CELINA   SPORTUR  GERMANY
[214101] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M -57 KG
[214101] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M -57 KG 1gold FAHRON NIKOLAS   KBT HARA KÖLN/ SHORINKAN E.V.  GERMANY
        [214101] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M -57 KG 2silver SCHNÜRR QUENTIN   TURN- & RASENSPORTVEREIN E.V. NIEDERHÖCHSTADT  GERMANY
        [214101] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M -57 KG 3bronze OEZGUER ALI-EREN   KAMPFSPORT CENTER KÖLN E.V.  GERMANY
[214102] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M -63 KG
[214102] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M -63 KG 1gold TRIQUI ANIS   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [214102] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M -63 KG 2silver DIBERT-BEKOY PATRICK   KAMPFSPORT CENTER KÖLN E.V.  GERMANY
        [214102] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M -63 KG 3bronze HAAS VINCENT   TURN- & RASENSPORTVEREIN E.V. NIEDERHÖCHSTADT  GERMANY
        [214102] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M -63 KG 3bronze ISMAILI EMIR   SENSEI KAMPFSPORT E.V.  GERMANY
[214103] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M -69 KG
[214103] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M -69 KG 1gold GRINS MIGUEL   KBT HARA KÖLN/ SHORINKAN E.V.  GERMANY
        [214103] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M -69 KG 2silver FRITSCH MARVIN   SPORTVEREIN KÖLN NIPPES 08  GERMANY
        [214103] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M -69 KG 3bronze LICHTENSTERN NICO   SPORTUR  GERMANY
        [214103] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M -69 KG 3bronze GUEMUES ABDUELHAMIT   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [214103] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M -69 KG 5 VOLKMER LASSE   NORDSEEFIGHTER E.V.  GERMANY
[214104] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M -74 KG
[214104] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M -74 KG 1gold RMADAN AHMED   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [214104] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M -74 KG 2silver LOUWS DAMIAN   TKD MIDDELBURG/KOGURYO  NETHERLANDS
        [214104] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M -74 KG 3bronze KLIOTIS EMILIOS   DOQUADRAT  GERMANY
[214105] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M -79 KG
[214105] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M -79 KG 1gold GROLL MARC   SPORTVEREIN KÖLN NIPPES 08  GERMANY
        [214105] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M -79 KG 2silver LAUBINGER GEORG   BUDOKAN SPORT-CLUB E.V.  GERMANY
[214201] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN W -50 KG
[214201] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN W -50 KG 1gold BOUYMEJJAN LINA   SPORTSCHULE DAMATO  GERMANY
        [214201] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN W -50 KG 2silver CREMER CHIARA   SPORTVEREIN KÖLN NIPPES 08  GERMANY
        [214201] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN W -50 KG 3bronze RADJABY SETIA   FALCON-FIGHTER-TEAM SCHWALM-EDER  GERMANY
[214203] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN W -60 KG
[214203] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN W -60 KG 1gold RODERBURG SILA   KAMPFSPORT CENTER KÖLN E.V.  GERMANY
        [214203] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN W -60 KG 2silver KRIEGER LEA VIKTORIA   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [214203] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN W -60 KG 3bronze D AMATO COLLIEN SOPHIE   SPORTSCHULE DAMATO  GERMANY
        [214203] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN W -60 KG 3bronze MUELLER MAIRA   JUDO-VEREINIGUNG SIEGERLAND  GERMANY
        [214203] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN W -60 KG 5 SCHWARZ VALERIA   JUDO-VEREINIGUNG SIEGERLAND  GERMANY
        [214203] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN W -60 KG 5 AVCI CEREN   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
[215102] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -63 KG
[215102] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -63 KG 1gold DIBERT-BEKOY PATRICK   KAMPFSPORT CENTER KÖLN E.V.  GERMANY
        [215102] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -63 KG 2silver SIEVERT JAN   BIELEFELDER-KAMPFSPORT-SCHULE  GERMANY
        [215102] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -63 KG 3bronze MOLLAMEHMETOGLU DEVIN   EDUCATION SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [215102] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -63 KG 3bronze FISCHER DENNIS   DOQUADRAT  GERMANY
[215103] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -69 KG
[215103] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -69 KG 1gold WALTER NIKLAS   BDT DARMSTADT  GERMANY
        [215103] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -69 KG 2silver SCHMIDT DENNY   COMBAT BERLIN E.V  GERMANY
        [215103] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -69 KG 3bronze ZYZIK ALEXANDER   SC TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.  GERMANY
        [215103] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -69 KG 3bronze SANDOVAL SEBASTIAN   TUS-STUTTGART  GERMANY
        [215103] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -69 KG 5 HAS SALIH   KAMPFSPORT CENTER KÖLN E.V.  GERMANY
        [215103] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -69 KG 5 HUSSAINI SAJAD   BIELEFELDER-KAMPFSPORT-SCHULE  GERMANY
        [215103] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -69 KG 5 LANGLIZ ANTON   JUDO SPORTVEREIN LIPPSTADT  GERMANY
[215104] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -74 KG
[215104] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -74 KG 1gold NDIAYE YERO   SPORTVEREIN KÖLN NIPPES 08  GERMANY
        [215104] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -74 KG 2silver MAYR ROBIN   BIELEFELDER-KAMPFSPORT-SCHULE  GERMANY
        [215104] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -74 KG 3bronze BLUEHDORN FIONN   KAMPFSPORTVEREIN KEMPOKAI  GERMANY
        [215104] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -74 KG 3bronze ZYZIK ALEXANDER   SC TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.  GERMANY
        [215104] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -74 KG 5 KOLLAS FRANK   SG BRIESELANG E.V.  GERMANY
        [215104] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -74 KG 5 VAN DER HORST LORENZO   TJAMIE SPORTS  NETHERLANDS
        [215104] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -74 KG 5 JAFFERI RUHOLLAH   KAMPFSPORT CENTER KÖLN E.V.  GERMANY
        [215104] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -74 KG 5 RMADAN AHMED   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [215104] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -74 KG 9 WEBER LAURIN   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [215104] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -74 KG 9 WEDEKIND KEVIN   SPORTUR  GERMANY
[215105] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -79 KG
[215105] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -79 KG 1gold ADOLFS COLIN   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [215105] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -79 KG 2silver HAIDAMAK ALEXANDER   FALCON-FIGHTER-TEAM SCHWALM-EDER  GERMANY
        [215105] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -79 KG 3bronze AL DMILKHI MOAAZ   SPORTSCHULEDAMATO  GERMANY
        [215105] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -79 KG 3bronze LENZ TOBIAS   EDUCATION SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [215105] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -79 KG 5 WARSCHKE NICK   SPORT AKADEMIE SIBEL  GERMANY
        [215105] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -79 KG 5 VERLEMANN MICHAEL   KAMPFSPORTVEREIN KEMPOKAI  GERMANY
[215106] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -84 KG
[215106] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -84 KG 1gold RMADAN AL - AMIN   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [215106] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -84 KG 2silver HERRMANN DOMINIK   KAMPFSPORTSCHULE MKL  GERMANY
        [215106] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -84 KG 3bronze OENEN CAKDAR   BIELEFELDER-KAMPFSPORT-SCHULE  GERMANY
        [215106] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -84 KG 3bronze GIESA JONAS   FALCON-FIGHTER-TEAM SCHWALM-EDER  GERMANY
        [215106] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -84 KG 5 KNICKEL ERIK   HANDSOME FIGHTING E.V.  GERMANY
[215107] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -89 KG
[215107] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -89 KG 1gold SEEGER OLIVER   FALCON-FIGHTER-TEAM SCHWALM-EDER  GERMANY
        [215107] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -89 KG 2silver HERRMANN DOMINIK   KAMPFSPORTSCHULE MKL  GERMANY
        [215107] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -89 KG 3bronze SCHAEFER KIRILL   BIELEFELDER-KAMPFSPORT-SCHULE  GERMANY
[215108] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -94 KG
[215108] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -94 KG 1gold HOEFER MIKE   KBT HARA KÖLN/ SHORINKAN E.V.  GERMANY
        [215108] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -94 KG 2silver SEEGER OLIVER   FALCON-FIGHTER-TEAM SCHWALM-EDER  GERMANY
        [215108] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -94 KG 3bronze SCHNAUDT RENE   REMSCHEIDER TURNVEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
[215109] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN +94 KG
[215109] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN +94 KG 1gold ZAAR PETER   KBT HARA KÖLN/ SHORINKAN E.V.  GERMANY
        [215109] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN +94 KG 2silver SCHNAUDT RENE   REMSCHEIDER TURNVEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
[215201] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -50 KG
[215201] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -50 KG 1gold SCHNIERING LEONIE   EDUCATION SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [215201] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -50 KG 2silver MAI VI   BDT DARMSTADT  GERMANY
[215202] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -55 KG
[215202] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -55 KG 1gold LEHNE SARAH   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [215202] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -55 KG 2silver KIRCHER AILEEN   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [215202] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -55 KG 3bronze KOCHSIEK TAIMI   BIELEFELDER-KAMPFSPORT-SCHULE  GERMANY
        [215202] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -55 KG 3bronze KOCAK BETUEL   SPORTVEREIN KÖLN NIPPES 08  GERMANY
        [215202] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -55 KG 5 WEINERT SONJA   JUDO-VEREINIGUNG SIEGERLAND  GERMANY
[215203] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -60 KG
[215203] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -60 KG 1gold KUERTEN NADINE   KBT HARA KÖLN/ SHORINKAN E.V.  GERMANY
        [215203] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -60 KG 2silver WINKEN JESSICA   1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.  GERMANY
        [215203] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -60 KG 3bronze AKSOY UEMMUEGUELSUEM   KAMPFSPORT CENTER KÖLN E.V.  GERMANY
        [215203] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -60 KG 3bronze LEHNE SARAH   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
[215204] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -65 KG
[215204] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -65 KG 1gold KEMPER STEFANIE   KBT HARA KÖLN/ SHORINKAN E.V.  GERMANY
        [215204] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -65 KG 2silver ODENTHAL LUISE   BIELEFELDER-KAMPFSPORT-SCHULE  GERMANY
        [215204] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -65 KG 3bronze ARNOLD JACQUELINE   KAMPFSPORTSCHULE MKL  GERMANY
[215205] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -70 KG
[215205] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -70 KG 1gold KORKMAZ SINEM   KAMPFSPORT CENTER KÖLN E.V.  GERMANY
        [215205] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -70 KG 2silver SCHUETTE JESSICA   KAMPFSPORTSCHULE MKL  GERMANY
        [215205] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -70 KG 3bronze SCHNEIDER LARA   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [215205] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -70 KG 3bronze HUERTA CANTERO ALICIA   ESTUDIO ENTRENAMIENTO PERSONAL  SPAIN
[215206] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN +70 KG
[215206] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN +70 KG 1gold MEPPELDER NINA   TKD MIDDELBURG/KOGURYO  NETHERLANDS
        [215206] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN +70 KG 2silver STEINERT JANIN   SG BRIESELANG E.V.  GERMANY
        [215206] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN +70 KG 3bronze HUERTA CANTERO ALICIA   ESTUDIO ENTRENAMIENTO PERSONAL  SPAIN
        [215206] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN +70 KG 3bronze MEYER LEA   KBT HARA KÖLN/ SHORINKAN E.V.  GERMANY
        [215206] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN +70 KG 5 BOZANIC ALEXANDRA   KAMPFSPORT CENTER KÖLN E.V.  GERMANY
        [215206] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN +70 KG 5 MAYR SOPHIE   BIELEFELDER-KAMPFSPORT-SCHULE  GERMANY
[216103] LEICHTKONTAKT MASTERCLASS M -74 KG
[216103] LEICHTKONTAKT MASTERCLASS M -74 KG 1gold LESNEWSKI MARK   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [216103] LEICHTKONTAKT MASTERCLASS M -74 KG 2silver GOTTSCHALK JOERG   SPORTVEREIN KÖLN NIPPES 08  GERMANY
        [216103] LEICHTKONTAKT MASTERCLASS M -74 KG 3bronze ZAWICHOWSKI ANDREAS   KAMPFSPORTVEREIN KEMPOKAI  GERMANY
        [216103] LEICHTKONTAKT MASTERCLASS M -74 KG 3bronze KOLLAS FRANK   SG BRIESELANG E.V.  GERMANY
[216105] LEICHTKONTAKT MASTERCLASS M -84 KG
[216105] LEICHTKONTAKT MASTERCLASS M -84 KG 1gold HOPPE STEFAN   COMBAT BERLIN E.V  GERMANY
        [216105] LEICHTKONTAKT MASTERCLASS M -84 KG 2silver HARDT CHRISTIAN   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
[216108] LEICHTKONTAKT MASTERCLASS M +94 KG
[216108] LEICHTKONTAKT MASTERCLASS M +94 KG 1gold KÖHLER MARKUS   SPORT AKADEMIE SIBEL  GERMANY
        [216108] LEICHTKONTAKT MASTERCLASS M +94 KG 2silver SCHUKOWSKI ROMAN   BUDO SPORTVEREIN GELSENKIRCHEN  GERMANY
        [216108] LEICHTKONTAKT MASTERCLASS M +94 KG 3bronze KAMPS SVEN   REMSCHEIDER TURNVEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
[216203] LEICHTKONTAKT MASTERCLASS W +65 KG
[216203] LEICHTKONTAKT MASTERCLASS W +65 KG 1gold PIECZINSKI DOMINIQUE   SG BRIESELANG E.V.  GERMANY
        [216203] LEICHTKONTAKT MASTERCLASS W +65 KG 2silver VAN ONNA CRESSINA   FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ  GERMANY
[231102] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B M NEWCOMER -32 KG
[231102] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B M NEWCOMER -32 KG 1gold POETZINGER NICO   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [231102] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B M NEWCOMER -32 KG 2silver LIDER DENNIS   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [231102] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B M NEWCOMER -32 KG 3bronze MOHAMMAD ERFAN   KAMPFSPORT CENTER KÖLN E.V.  GERMANY
[231103] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B M NEWCOMER -37 KG
[231103] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B M NEWCOMER -37 KG 1gold UMAKHANOV AYUB   KAMPFSPORTSCHULE MKL  GERMANY
        [231103] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B M NEWCOMER -37 KG 2silver HIMMELBACH KARL   SPORTUR  GERMANY
[231104] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B M NEWCOMER -42 KG
[231104] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B M NEWCOMER -42 KG 1gold WAWROK MARK   KAMPFSPORT CENTER KÖLN E.V.  GERMANY
        [231104] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B M NEWCOMER -42 KG 2silver MEYE JOHANNES   SPORTUR  GERMANY
[231106] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B M NEWCOMER +47 KG
[231106] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B M NEWCOMER +47 KG 1gold MARTIN RYAN-CONNER   COMBAT BERLIN E.V  GERMANY
        [231106] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B M NEWCOMER +47 KG 2silver DIMITRIADIS KONSTANTINOS   EDUCATION SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [231106] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B M NEWCOMER +47 KG 3bronze FUSS LEON   1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.  GERMANY
[231204] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B W NEWCOMER -42 KG
[231204] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B W NEWCOMER -42 KG 1gold ALTUNDAG NILCAN   REMSCHEIDER TURNVEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        [231204] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B W NEWCOMER -42 KG 2silver DINCER BESIME   1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.  GERMANY
        [231204] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B W NEWCOMER -42 KG 3bronze EMIR ILAYDA   KAMPFSPORT CENTER KÖLN E.V.  GERMANY
        [231204] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B W NEWCOMER -42 KG 3bronze GOERE MELISA   KAMPFSPORT CENTER KÖLN E.V.  GERMANY
[232103] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M NEWCOMER -52 KG
[232103] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M NEWCOMER -52 KG 1gold MALLA MUHAMMAD   FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ  GERMANY
        [232103] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M NEWCOMER -52 KG 2silver GEBHARDT KEANU   CWTA COMBAT FIGHT ACADEMY MOERS  GERMANY
        [232103] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M NEWCOMER -52 KG 3bronze TOKTAS TAHIR   KAMPFSPORT CENTER KÖLN E.V.  GERMANY
[232104] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M NEWCOMER -57 KG
[232104] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M NEWCOMER -57 KG 1gold SECER AHMET   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [232104] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M NEWCOMER -57 KG 2silver RICHTER MARLON   SC TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.  GERMANY
        [232104] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M NEWCOMER -57 KG 3bronze CARAMAZZA VINCENZO   EDUCATION SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
[232106] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M NEWCOMER -69 KG
[232106] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M NEWCOMER -69 KG 1gold AKBAL EGE   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [232106] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M NEWCOMER -69 KG 2silver DARDAGAN AMAN   REMSCHEIDER TURNVEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        [232106] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M NEWCOMER -69 KG 3bronze DERN TRISTAN   BUDO-CLUB-BIEDENKOPF  GERMANY
[232107] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M NEWCOMER +69 KG
[232107] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M NEWCOMER +69 KG 1gold OEZTUERK CEMAL   FALCON-FIGHTER-TEAM SCHWALM-EDER  GERMANY
        [232107] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M NEWCOMER +69 KG 2silver MENGEN KARIM   KAMPFSPORT CENTER KÖLN E.V.  GERMANY
        [232107] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M NEWCOMER +69 KG 3bronze ZAMAN MERT   PREDATOR FIGHT AKADEMIE  GERMANY
        [232107] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M NEWCOMER +69 KG 3bronze UNGVARI ROBERT   J.H. ATHLETICS  GERMANY
[232205] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W NEWCOMER -60 KG
[232205] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W NEWCOMER -60 KG 1gold IBRAHIM JASMINA   SENSEI KAMPFSPORT E.V.  GERMANY
        [232205] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W NEWCOMER -60 KG 2silver PAVEL VALERIA   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
[232207] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W NEWCOMER +65 KG
[232207] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W NEWCOMER +65 KG 1gold BRANDT JOLINA   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [232207] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W NEWCOMER +65 KG 2silver GÖTZE VANESSA   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
[234101] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M NEWCOMER -57 KG
[234101] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M NEWCOMER -57 KG 1gold KARENOV MUHAMED   FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ  GERMANY
        [234101] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M NEWCOMER -57 KG 2silver BINGMER LUKAS   TV 1863 ORTENBERG E.V.  GERMANY
[234102] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M NEWCOMER -63 KG
[234102] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M NEWCOMER -63 KG 1gold KOONEN PHILLIP   REMSCHEIDER TURNVEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        [234102] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M NEWCOMER -63 KG 2silver HANNAN PARWAR   REMSCHEIDER TURNVEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        [234102] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M NEWCOMER -63 KG 3bronze CHALKIDIS GEORGIOS   KAMPFSPORT CENTER KÖLN E.V.  GERMANY
[234103] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M NEWCOMER -69 KG
[234103] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M NEWCOMER -69 KG 1gold JABLONSKI DANIEL   J.H. ATHLETICS  GERMANY
        [234103] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M NEWCOMER -69 KG 2silver AR-RIYABI ABDUL-AZIZ   JUDO-VEREINIGUNG SIEGERLAND  GERMANY
        [234103] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M NEWCOMER -69 KG 3bronze SAUERBAUM MIKA   SPORTVEREIN KÖLN NIPPES 08  GERMANY
        [234103] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M NEWCOMER -69 KG 3bronze SIMMER JONATHAN   BUDO-CLUB-BIEDENKOPF  GERMANY
        [234103] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M NEWCOMER -69 KG 5 NIEGSCH ALEXANDER   KAMPFSPORTSCHULE MKL  GERMANY
[234107] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M NEWCOMER -89 KG
[234107] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M NEWCOMER -89 KG 1gold SHAMMOUT ADAM   EDUCATION SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [234107] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M NEWCOMER -89 KG 2silver DERN VINCENT   BUDO-CLUB-BIEDENKOPF  GERMANY
        [234107] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M NEWCOMER -89 KG 3bronze BITTER ERIK   BUDO-CLUB-BIEDENKOPF  GERMANY
[235103] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -69 KG
[235103] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -69 KG 1gold HADDANE SAMI   BIELEFELDER-KAMPFSPORT-SCHULE  GERMANY
        [235103] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -69 KG 2silver STEPHAN PATRICK   REMSCHEIDER TURNVEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        [235103] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -69 KG 3bronze HAJI KHALAF   EDUCATION SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
[235104] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -74 KG
[235104] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -74 KG 1gold VAN DER HORST LORENZO   TJAMIE SPORTS  NETHERLANDS
        [235104] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -74 KG 2silver BATTIATA EMANUELE   REMSCHEIDER TURNVEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        [235104] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -74 KG 3bronze HASAN ESSO   KAMPFSPORTVEREIN KEMPOKAI  GERMANY
[235105] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -79 KG
[235105] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -79 KG 1gold DANCKER LUCA GABRIEL   JUDO-VEREINIGUNG SIEGERLAND  GERMANY
        [235105] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -79 KG 2silver KRIEGER SERGEJ   BOXING COMPANY COLONGE  GERMANY
        [235105] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -79 KG 3bronze BAUM MARVIN   FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ  GERMANY
        [235105] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -79 KG 3bronze SCHOELER LEON   JUDO-VEREINIGUNG SIEGERLAND  GERMANY
        [235105] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -79 KG 5 SAEBISCH MICHAEL   HANDSOME FIGHTING E.V.  GERMANY
        [235105] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -79 KG 5 TETZLAFF SASCHA   BOXING COMPANY COLONGE  GERMANY
        [235105] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -79 KG 5 WINTER MARLON   BOXING COMPANY COLONGE  GERMANY
[235106] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -84 KG
[235106] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -84 KG 1gold SCHOOB LENN   FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ  GERMANY
        [235106] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -84 KG 2silver AUMANN NICK   BOXING COMPANY COLONGE  GERMANY
        [235106] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -84 KG 3bronze JOERGENS MARCEL   NORDSEEFIGHTER E.V.  GERMANY
        [235106] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -84 KG 3bronze SCHUELLER GERRIT   BOXING COMPANY COLONGE  GERMANY
        [235106] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -84 KG 5 NEUFANG CHRISTOPH   BIELEFELDER-KAMPFSPORT-SCHULE  GERMANY
        [235106] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -84 KG 5 ZANDER RENE   BIELEFELDER-KAMPFSPORT-SCHULE  GERMANY
[235107] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -89 KG
[235107] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -89 KG 1gold LEHNARTZ DAVID   REMSCHEIDER TURNVEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        [235107] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -89 KG 2silver SANDT TIM   BOXING COMPANY COLONGE  GERMANY
        [235107] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -89 KG 3bronze GRUBIC BOJAN   BUDO-CLUB-BIEDENKOPF  GERMANY
[235108] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -94 KG
[235108] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -94 KG 1gold GRANT RONALD   SOVIET UNION  UKRAINE
        [235108] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -94 KG 2silver GUENGOEREN UMUT   FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ  GERMANY
[235109] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER +94 KG
[235109] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER +94 KG 1gold EL-ISSA HASSAN   BUDO-CLUB-BIEDENKOPF  GERMANY
        [235109] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER +94 KG 2silver MALEK JONAS   FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ  GERMANY
[235205] LEICHTKONTAKT DAMEN NEWCOMER -70 KG
[235205] LEICHTKONTAKT DAMEN NEWCOMER -70 KG 1gold PANNEN IDA   FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ  GERMANY
        [235205] LEICHTKONTAKT DAMEN NEWCOMER -70 KG 2silver KRAEMER DEBORAH   BOXING COMPANY COLONGE  GERMANY
        [235205] LEICHTKONTAKT DAMEN NEWCOMER -70 KG 3bronze AST LENA   J.H. ATHLETICS  GERMANY
[312101] KICK-LIGHT JUGEND A M -42 KG
[312101] KICK-LIGHT JUGEND A M -42 KG 1gold HUBERT WILL   SPORTUR  GERMANY
        [312101] KICK-LIGHT JUGEND A M -42 KG 2silver HUBERT NOAH   SPORTUR  GERMANY
[314103] KICK-LIGHT JUNIOREN M -69 KG
[314103] KICK-LIGHT JUNIOREN M -69 KG 1gold SEZGEN AHMET   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [314103] KICK-LIGHT JUNIOREN M -69 KG 2silver VOLKMER LASSE   NORDSEEFIGHTER E.V.  GERMANY
        [314103] KICK-LIGHT JUNIOREN M -69 KG 3bronze OMIDWAR TAMIM   TURN- & RASENSPORTVEREIN E.V. NIEDERHÖCHSTADT  GERMANY
[314109] KICK-LIGHT JUNIOREN M +94 KG
[314109] KICK-LIGHT JUNIOREN M +94 KG 1gold YILMAZ OGUZ   COMBAT BERLIN E.V  GERMANY
        [314109] KICK-LIGHT JUNIOREN M +94 KG 2silver MOHAMED MALIK   SENSEI KAMPFSPORT E.V.  GERMANY
[315104] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN -74 KG
[315104] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN -74 KG 1gold JAFFERI RUHOLLAH   KAMPFSPORT CENTER KÖLN E.V.  GERMANY
        [315104] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN -74 KG 2silver HUERTA CANTERO JOSE RICARDO   ESTUDIO ENTRENAMIENTO PERSONAL  SPAIN
        [315104] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN -74 KG 3bronze HAS SALIH   KAMPFSPORT CENTER KÖLN E.V.  GERMANY
        [315104] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN -74 KG 3bronze NZALA CEDRIC   TUS XANTEN  GERMANY
        [315104] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN -74 KG 5 WILLEMS MARC STEVEN   FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [315104] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN -74 KG 5 WEBER LAURIN   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
[315105] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN -79 KG
[315105] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN -79 KG 1gold HUERTA CANTERO JOSE RICARDO   ESTUDIO ENTRENAMIENTO PERSONAL  SPAIN
        [315105] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN -79 KG 2silver GROLL MARC   SPORTVEREIN KÖLN NIPPES 08  GERMANY
        [315105] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN -79 KG 3bronze VERLEMANN MICHAEL   KAMPFSPORTVEREIN KEMPOKAI  GERMANY
[315108] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN -94 KG
[315108] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN -94 KG 1gold HOEFER MIKE   KBT HARA KÖLN/ SHORINKAN E.V.  GERMANY
        [315108] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN -94 KG 2silver SCHNAUDT RENE   REMSCHEIDER TURNVEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
[315202] KICK-LIGHT ELITE DAMEN -55 KG
[315202] KICK-LIGHT ELITE DAMEN -55 KG 1gold HAGEN JENNIFER   COMBAT BERLIN E.V  GERMANY
        [315202] KICK-LIGHT ELITE DAMEN -55 KG 2silver RODERBURG SILA   KAMPFSPORT CENTER KÖLN E.V.  GERMANY
        [315202] KICK-LIGHT ELITE DAMEN -55 KG 3bronze SCHNIERING LEONIE   EDUCATION SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
[315203] KICK-LIGHT ELITE DAMEN -60 KG
[315203] KICK-LIGHT ELITE DAMEN -60 KG 1gold KEMPER STEFANIE   KBT HARA KÖLN/ SHORINKAN E.V.  GERMANY
        [315203] KICK-LIGHT ELITE DAMEN -60 KG 2silver ZONDERVAN MIRANDA   KAI MUAY FAMILY  NETHERLANDS
        [315203] KICK-LIGHT ELITE DAMEN -60 KG 3bronze AKSOY UEMMUEGUELSUEM   KAMPFSPORT CENTER KÖLN E.V.  GERMANY
        [315203] KICK-LIGHT ELITE DAMEN -60 KG 3bronze KRUMPIETZ MICHELLE   COLOGNE KICKBOXERS  GERMANY
[315206] KICK-LIGHT ELITE DAMEN +70 KG
[315206] KICK-LIGHT ELITE DAMEN +70 KG 1gold BOZANIC ALEXANDRA   KAMPFSPORT CENTER KÖLN E.V.  GERMANY
        [315206] KICK-LIGHT ELITE DAMEN +70 KG 2silver HUERTA CANTERO ALICIA   ESTUDIO ENTRENAMIENTO PERSONAL  SPAIN
[334102] KICK-LIGHT JUNIOREN M NEWCOMER -63 KG
[334102] KICK-LIGHT JUNIOREN M NEWCOMER -63 KG 1gold ELKHADI MOHAND   KAI MUAY FAMILY  NETHERLANDS
        [334102] KICK-LIGHT JUNIOREN M NEWCOMER -63 KG 2silver BELOKRAINSKI ALEXANDER   KAMPFSPORT CENTER KÖLN E.V.  GERMANY
[335106] KICK-LIGHT HERREN NEWCOMER -84 KG
[335106] KICK-LIGHT HERREN NEWCOMER -84 KG 1gold NEUFANG CHRISTOPH   BIELEFELDER-KAMPFSPORT-SCHULE  GERMANY
        [335106] KICK-LIGHT HERREN NEWCOMER -84 KG 2silver JOERGENS MARCEL   NORDSEEFIGHTER E.V.  GERMANY
        [335106] KICK-LIGHT HERREN NEWCOMER -84 KG 3bronze SCHUELLER GERRIT   BOXING COMPANY COLONGE  GERMANY
        [335106] KICK-LIGHT HERREN NEWCOMER -84 KG 3bronze ZANDER RENE   BIELEFELDER-KAMPFSPORT-SCHULE  GERMANY
[710001] TEAM FORMEN
[710001] TEAM FORMEN 1gold FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ   FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ  GERMANY
[711105] CREATIVE FORMS JUGEND B M
[711105] CREATIVE FORMS JUGEND B M 1gold FUCHS MAURICE   SPORTAKADEMIE LEE BOCHUM  GERMANY
        [711105] CREATIVE FORMS JUGEND B M 2silver BONAS ARON   FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ  GERMANY
        [711105] CREATIVE FORMS JUGEND B M 3bronze TUNCER TUGRULKAAN   FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ  GERMANY
[711106] CREATIVE FORMS WAFFEN JUGEND B M
[711106] CREATIVE FORMS WAFFEN JUGEND B M 1gold FUCHS MAURICE   SPORTAKADEMIE LEE BOCHUM  GERMANY
[711201] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE JUGEND B W
[711201] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE JUGEND B W 1gold KAISER HANNA   BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        [711201] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE JUGEND B W 2silver WITTIG ZOE CAPRICE   BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        [711201] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE JUGEND B W 3bronze DINCER BESIME   1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.  GERMANY
        [711201] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE JUGEND B W 4 GINKO LEA   1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.  GERMANY
        [711201] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE JUGEND B W 5 AHNIN SARA   1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.  GERMANY
        [711201] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE JUGEND B W 6 LOEDSCHACK LENI   1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.  GERMANY
        [711201] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE JUGEND B W 7 KAVAKBASI ELIF   1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.  GERMANY
        [711201] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE JUGEND B W 8 KAVAKBASI HILAL   1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.  GERMANY
        [711201] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE JUGEND B W 9 DANEL LENIE   1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.  GERMANY
        [711201] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE JUGEND B W 10 ALAGIC ALIYA   1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.  GERMANY
        [711201] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE JUGEND B W 11 HEIMES LEONA   1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.  GERMANY
        [711201] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE JUGEND B W 12 MAATOUGHE YOUSRA   1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.  GERMANY
[711205] CREATIVE FORMS JUGEND B W
[711205] CREATIVE FORMS JUGEND B W 1gold SCHILLER LUCY LI   MAT GEISELTAL E.V.  GERMANY
        [711205] CREATIVE FORMS JUGEND B W 2silver SEZER EBRU   K.S.V. FRIEDBERG - DORN ASSENHEIM  GERMANY
        [711205] CREATIVE FORMS JUGEND B W 3bronze BONAS KRISTINA   FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ  GERMANY
        [711205] CREATIVE FORMS JUGEND B W 4 MCCANN ANNABELLA JANE   FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ  GERMANY
        [711205] CREATIVE FORMS JUGEND B W 5 NASYROV SOPHIE   FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ  GERMANY
        [711205] CREATIVE FORMS JUGEND B W 6 BOOS ALINA   FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ  GERMANY
        [711205] CREATIVE FORMS JUGEND B W 7 BARKOW ILIANA   FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ  GERMANY
[712105] CREATIVE FORMS JUGEND A M
[712105] CREATIVE FORMS JUGEND A M 1gold HEILMANN DUSTIN SAMUEL   FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ  GERMANY
[712106] CREATIVE FORMS WAFFEN JUGEND A M
[712106] CREATIVE FORMS WAFFEN JUGEND A M 1gold HEILMANN DUSTIN SAMUEL   FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ  GERMANY
[712201] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE JUGEND A W
[712201] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE JUGEND A W 1gold STUBBE PIA   BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        [712201] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE JUGEND A W 2silver MEHRING LEONIE   1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.  GERMANY
        [712201] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE JUGEND A W 3bronze JAKOB JENNA   1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.  GERMANY
[712202] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE WAFFEN JUGEND A W
[712202] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE WAFFEN JUGEND A W 1gold SCHULTEN MAAIKE   KARATEDO YOKOSO  NETHERLANDS
[712205] CREATIVE FORMS JUGEND A W
[712205] CREATIVE FORMS JUGEND A W 1gold ALI SUZAN   FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ  GERMANY
[712206] CREATIVE FORMS WAFFEN JUGEND A W
[712206] CREATIVE FORMS WAFFEN JUGEND A W 1gold ALI SUZAN   FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ  GERMANY
[714101] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE JUNIOREN M
[714101] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE JUNIOREN M 1gold GAAR JULIAN   BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
[714205] CREATIVE FORMS JUNIOREN W
[714205] CREATIVE FORMS JUNIOREN W 1gold BEST LEA   K.S.V. FRIEDBERG - DORN ASSENHEIM  GERMANY
[715101] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE ELITE HERREN
[715101] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE ELITE HERREN 1gold ULRICH CHRISTIAN   DJJV SHOWTEAM  GERMANY
[715102] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE WAFFEN ELITE HERREN
[715102] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE WAFFEN ELITE HERREN 1gold ULRICH CHRISTIAN   DJJV SHOWTEAM  GERMANY
[715201] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE ELITE DAMEN
[715201] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE ELITE DAMEN 1gold RUETTINGER CORA   BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
[715205] CREATIVE FORMS ELITE DAMEN
[715205] CREATIVE FORMS ELITE DAMEN 1gold RUETTINGER CORA   BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
[716102] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE WAFFEN MASTERCLASS HERREN
[716102] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE WAFFEN MASTERCLASS HERREN 1gold PULTKE MARCO   HARDSTYLE MARTIAL ARTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [716102] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE WAFFEN MASTERCLASS HERREN 2silver ZIELKE WLADIMIR   BOXINGTEAM  GERMANY
[716105] CREATIVE FORMS MASTERCLASS HERREN
[716105] CREATIVE FORMS MASTERCLASS HERREN 1gold PULTKE MARCO   HARDSTYLE MARTIAL ARTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [716105] CREATIVE FORMS MASTERCLASS HERREN 2silver ZIELKE WLADIMIR   BOXINGTEAM  GERMANY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-06-25 18:56:51 CEST +02:00)