Results
 
POINTIFIGHTING CUP 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
1 PF 001 CH M -24 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 001 CH M -24 KG
1
SUTERA MIRKO   KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 001 CH M -24 KG
2
RIZZO RICCARDO   ASD BODY AND MIND  ITALY
1 PF 002 CH M -27 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 002 CH M -27 KG
1
PETRÓ BÁLIN   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 002 CH M -27 KG
2
CANTADORI PIETRO   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 002 CH M -27 KG
3
SUTERA CRISTIAN   KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
1 PF 003 CH M -30 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 003 CH M -30 KG
1
WULFERT ALEXANDER   KICKBOXVEREIN MARBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 003 CH M -30 KG
2
PETRÓ BÁLIN   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 003 CH M -30 KG
3
LIGORIO FEDERICO   ASD BODY AND MIND  ITALY
        1 PF 003 CH M -30 KG
3
GAROFALO VITTORIO   KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
1 PF 004 CH M -33 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 004 CH M -33 KG
1
BOTTAZZO MICHELE   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 004 CH M -33 KG
2
TRAINA LEONARDO   ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 004 CH M -33 KG
3
BARCELLA LEONARDO   ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 004 CH M -33 KG
3
WULFERT ALEXANDER   KICKBOXVEREIN MARBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 004 CH M -33 KG
5
SASSI SIMONE   KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 004 CH M -33 KG
5
BELTRAMI FEDERICO   KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
1 PF 005 CH M -36 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 005 CH M -36 KG
1
BOTTAZZO MICHELE   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 005 CH M -36 KG
2
DEFFREMO DARIO   FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        1 PF 005 CH M -36 KG
3
FERRO ALESSANDRO   KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 005 CH M -36 KG
3
PERRETTI ANTONIO   TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
1 PF 006 CH M +36 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 006 CH M +36 KG
1
MICELI MANUEL   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 006 CH M +36 KG
2
DEFFREMO DARIO   FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        1 PF 006 CH M +36 KG
3
PERRETTI ANTONIO   TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
1 PF 007 CH F -24 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 007 CH F -24 KG
1
DEBRECZENI FRIDA   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 007 CH F -24 KG
2
HRIBAR EVA   KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
1 PF 008 CH F -27 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 008 CH F -27 KG
1
HRIBAR EVA   KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 008 CH F -27 KG
2
DEBRECZENI FRIDA   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 008 CH F -27 KG
3
FUMANELLI ERIKA   KJATEAM KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 008 CH F -27 KG
3
DI GENNARO MARTA   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
1 PF 009 CH F -30 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 009 CH F -30 KG
1
RÖSNER LENA   JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 009 CH F -30 KG
2
FÖRDŐS JÁZMIN   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 009 CH F -30 KG
3
EL HAYEK LAYLA   FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        1 PF 009 CH F -30 KG
3
FUMANELLI ERIKA   KJATEAM KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 009 CH F -30 KG
5
SANTISI GIULIA   VALLECAMONICA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 009 CH F -30 KG
5
CAMOZZI BEATRICE   KJATEAM KICKBOXING  ITALY
1 PF 010 CH F -33 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 010 CH F -33 KG
1
COSTANZO ALICE   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 010 CH F -33 KG
2
CARRARA NICOLE   ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 010 CH F -33 KG
3
RÖSNER LENA   JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 010 CH F -33 KG
3
EL HAYEK LAYLA   FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        1 PF 010 CH F -33 KG
5
SANTISI GIULIA   VALLECAMONICA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 010 CH F -33 KG
5
PROCACCI FLAVIA   VALLECAMONICA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 010 CH F -33 KG
5
FÖRDŐS JÁZMIN   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 010 CH F -33 KG
5
FLÖCK MIA-MARIE   JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 010 CH F -33 KG
9
PARO ADRIANA   KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
1 PF 011 CH F -36 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 011 CH F -36 KG
1
COSTANZO ALICE   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 011 CH F -36 KG
2
FLÖCK MIA-MARIE   JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 011 CH F -36 KG
3
PROCACCI FLAVIA   VALLECAMONICA KICKBOXING  ITALY
1 PF 012 CH F +36 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 012 CH F +36 KG
1
JANCSÓ LILI   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 012 CH F +36 KG
2
GAZZANIGA SOFIA   A.S.D CSKB TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 012 CH F +36 KG
3
HEGEDŰS RAMONA   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
1 PF 013 YC M UNDER GREEN -35 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 013 YC M UNDER GREEN -35 KG
1
SZASZÁK DOMINIK   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 013 YC M UNDER GREEN -35 KG
2
PAGAN MATTIA   ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 013 YC M UNDER GREEN -35 KG
3
SEŠLAR NIKO   KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 013 YC M UNDER GREEN -35 KG
3
MATUSKA MÁTÉ   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 013 YC M UNDER GREEN -35 KG
5
SALA GABRIELE   ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 013 YC M UNDER GREEN -35 KG
5
MANNI RUBEN   TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 013 YC M UNDER GREEN -35 KG
5
BIVIO DAVIDE   KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 013 YC M UNDER GREEN -35 KG
5
BONCORE ANDREA   ASD NUOVA OYAMA  ITALY
        1 PF 013 YC M UNDER GREEN -35 KG
9
RADICE DAVIDE   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 013 YC M UNDER GREEN -35 KG
9
GIRARDI MATTIA ACHILLE   ASD NUOVA OYAMA  ITALY
        1 PF 013 YC M UNDER GREEN -35 KG
9
URSO ANDREA   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 013 YC M UNDER GREEN -35 KG
9
BENARDI DAVIDE   KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 013 YC M UNDER GREEN -35 KG
9
FREIBERGER MIKULÁŠ   MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 013 YC M UNDER GREEN -35 KG
9
LUPU FRANCESCO   VALLECAMONICA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 013 YC M UNDER GREEN -35 KG
9
MONFRECOLA NICOLÒ   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 013 YC M UNDER GREEN -35 KG
9
BUCCI LUIGI   KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
1 PF 014 YC M UNDER GREEN -45 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 014 YC M UNDER GREEN -45 KG
1
ZUMELLO DANIELE   TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 014 YC M UNDER GREEN -45 KG
2
BENARDI DAVIDE   KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 014 YC M UNDER GREEN -45 KG
3
PENZO CARLO   ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 014 YC M UNDER GREEN -45 KG
3
MAZZA PIETRO   ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        1 PF 014 YC M UNDER GREEN -45 KG
5
ANDREATO LORENZO   KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 014 YC M UNDER GREEN -45 KG
5
BOSCOLO LEONARDO   ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 014 YC M UNDER GREEN -45 KG
5
SZÁK DÁNIEL   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 014 YC M UNDER GREEN -45 KG
5
LUPU FRANCESCO   VALLECAMONICA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 014 YC M UNDER GREEN -45 KG
9
ALESSANDRO MARCHITTO   ASD BODY AND MIND  ITALY
        1 PF 014 YC M UNDER GREEN -45 KG
9
ROMANO MATTEO   KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 014 YC M UNDER GREEN -45 KG
9
CSIERNYIK ZSOMBOR   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 014 YC M UNDER GREEN -45 KG
9
MALATYINSZKI BENDEGÚZ   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 014 YC M UNDER GREEN -45 KG
9
PENNIELLO VINCENZO   CHAMPION TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 014 YC M UNDER GREEN -45 KG
9
TODISCO SAMUELE   A.S.D CSKB TEAM  ITALY
1 PF 015 YC M UNDER GREEN +45 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 015 YC M UNDER GREEN +45 KG
1
BORTOLATO SAMUELE   ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 015 YC M UNDER GREEN +45 KG
2
POLLIO FRANCESCO   CHAMPION TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 015 YC M UNDER GREEN +45 KG
3
MARIGO ALESSIO   ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 015 YC M UNDER GREEN +45 KG
3
BENARDI SAMUEL   KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 015 YC M UNDER GREEN +45 KG
5
SZÁK PÉTER   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 015 YC M UNDER GREEN +45 KG
5
BALDIN GIACOMO   KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 015 YC M UNDER GREEN +45 KG
5
MAZZA PIETRO   ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        1 PF 015 YC M UNDER GREEN +45 KG
5
DI PIERRO EMANUEL   ASD NUOVA OYAMA  ITALY
        1 PF 015 YC M UNDER GREEN +45 KG
9
FUSELLI RICCARDO   A.S.D CSKB TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 015 YC M UNDER GREEN +45 KG
9
LEONARDI MAURIZIO   TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 015 YC M UNDER GREEN +45 KG
9
CARLUCCI FABIO   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 015 YC M UNDER GREEN +45 KG
9
PICCINELLI COLIN   VALLECAMONICA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 015 YC M UNDER GREEN +45 KG
9
ANDREATO LORENZO   KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 015 YC M UNDER GREEN +45 KG
9
DE VINCENTI LEONARDO   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
1 PF 016 YC F UNDER GREEN -35 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 016 YC F UNDER GREEN -35 KG
1
HERCIU DELIA   TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 016 YC F UNDER GREEN -35 KG
2
SALA GRETA   ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 016 YC F UNDER GREEN -35 KG
3
RONCORONI GIADA   ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 016 YC F UNDER GREEN -35 KG
3
RAVELLINI GIORGIA   ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 016 YC F UNDER GREEN -35 KG
5
BESANA VANMANITA   KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 016 YC F UNDER GREEN -35 KG
5
SCAZZOSI MELISSA   KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 016 YC F UNDER GREEN -35 KG
5
LA ROCCA GRAZIA   ASD BODY AND MIND  ITALY
1 PF 017 YC F UNDER GREEN -45 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 017 YC F UNDER GREEN -45 KG
1
MOSER NADINE   JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 017 YC F UNDER GREEN -45 KG
2
TRIPEPI CHIARA   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 017 YC F UNDER GREEN -45 KG
3
VILLATA LUDOVICA   ASD NUOVA OYAMA  ITALY
        1 PF 017 YC F UNDER GREEN -45 KG
3
MERTOLI DALILA   APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 017 YC F UNDER GREEN -45 KG
5
COVATI SOFIA   APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
1 PF 018 YC F UNDER GREEN +45 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 018 YC F UNDER GREEN +45 KG
1
PÉTER MAGDOLNA   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 018 YC F UNDER GREEN +45 KG
2
ANCSIN HANNA   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 018 YC F UNDER GREEN +45 KG
3
MACCHI SOFIA   KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 018 YC F UNDER GREEN +45 KG
3
PEPE VALERIA   ASD DOUBLETEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 018 YC F UNDER GREEN +45 KG
5
MARZORATI GIULIA   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 018 YC F UNDER GREEN +45 KG
5
EL HAYEK SOMAYA   FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        1 PF 018 YC F UNDER GREEN +45 KG
5
TRIPEPI CHIARA   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 018 YC F UNDER GREEN +45 KG
5
FRANCIOSA SOFIA   KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 018 YC F UNDER GREEN +45 KG
9
HEGEDŰS RAMONA   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 018 YC F UNDER GREEN +45 KG
9
SCARDOVELLI CRACCHIOLO IRENE   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
1 PF 019 YC M BB -28 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 019 YC M BB -28 KG
1
MIRABELLO GIUSEPPE   ASD THUNDER PIZZO  ITALY
        1 PF 019 YC M BB -28 KG
2
PÁNTYA MÁRK   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 019 YC M BB -28 KG
3
BIVIO DAVIDE   KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 019 YC M BB -28 KG
3
SZASZÁK DOMINIK   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
1 PF 020 YC M BB -32 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 020 YC M BB -32 KG
1
CHALLENGER HAYDEN   TEAM TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 020 YC M BB -32 KG
2
MIRABELLO GIUSEPPE   ASD THUNDER PIZZO  ITALY
        1 PF 020 YC M BB -32 KG
3
TOUSSI KARIM   A.S.D CSKB TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 020 YC M BB -32 KG
3
KAPLAN SAMUEL   WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 020 YC M BB -32 KG
5
DÁNIEL BONDÁR   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 020 YC M BB -32 KG
5
HALMÁGYI LEVENTE   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 020 YC M BB -32 KG
5
SEŠLAR NIKO   KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 020 YC M BB -32 KG
5
RAIMONDI ANDREA   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 020 YC M BB -32 KG
9
LIBRANTI ALESSANDRO   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 020 YC M BB -32 KG
9
PÁNTYA MÁRK   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 020 YC M BB -32 KG
9
MATUSKA MÁTÉ   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
1 PF 021 YC M BB -37 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 021 YC M BB -37 KG
1
MALATYINSZKI BENDEGÚZ   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 021 YC M BB -37 KG
2
NENOV VLADIMIR   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 021 YC M BB -37 KG
3
PAGAN MATTIA   ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 021 YC M BB -37 KG
3
CHALLENGER HAYDEN   TEAM TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 021 YC M BB -37 KG
5
MELNIK MAX   KICKBOXVEREIN MARBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 021 YC M BB -37 KG
5
DÁNIEL BONDÁR   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 021 YC M BB -37 KG
5
KAPLAN SAMUEL   WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 021 YC M BB -37 KG
5
BÁNKI BRENDON   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 021 YC M BB -37 KG
9
DE MICHELIS FABIO   ASD NUOVA OYAMA  ITALY
        1 PF 021 YC M BB -37 KG
9
TEODORANI SAMUELE   TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 021 YC M BB -37 KG
9
FALTRACCO SIMONE   KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 021 YC M BB -37 KG
9
BOJANOV KALOIAN   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 021 YC M BB -37 KG
9
PENZO CARLO   ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 021 YC M BB -37 KG
9
MANNI RUBEN   TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 021 YC M BB -37 KG
9
LIBRANTI ALESSANDRO   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 021 YC M BB -37 KG
9
LIBERTI RICCARDO   TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
1 PF 022 YC M BB -42 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 022 YC M BB -42 KG
1
MALATYINSZKI BENDEGÚZ   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 022 YC M BB -42 KG
2
POLLIO FRANCESCO   CHAMPION TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 022 YC M BB -42 KG
3
ZUMELLO DANIELE   TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 022 YC M BB -42 KG
3
FRANCESCHIN ELIA   KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 022 YC M BB -42 KG
5
PENNIELLO VINCENZO   CHAMPION TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 022 YC M BB -42 KG
5
MELNIK MAX   KICKBOXVEREIN MARBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 022 YC M BB -42 KG
5
CHALLENGER HAYDEN   TEAM TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 022 YC M BB -42 KG
5
BOJANOV KALOIAN   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 022 YC M BB -42 KG
9
FALTRACCO SIMONE   KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 022 YC M BB -42 KG
9
BÁNKI BRENDON   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 022 YC M BB -42 KG
9
NENOV VLADIMIR   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 022 YC M BB -42 KG
9
LIBERTI RICCARDO   TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 022 YC M BB -42 KG
9
TEODORANI SAMUELE   TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 022 YC M BB -42 KG
9
CSIERNYIK ZSOMBOR   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
1 PF 023 YC M BB -47 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 023 YC M BB -47 KG
1
BÁLINT NAGY   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 023 YC M BB -47 KG
2
FRANCESCHIN ELIA   KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 023 YC M BB -47 KG
3
ASHBY LUKE   CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 023 YC M BB -47 KG
3
SZÁK DÁNIEL   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 023 YC M BB -47 KG
5
MARCABRUN ANDREA   ASD NUOVA OYAMA  ITALY
        1 PF 023 YC M BB -47 KG
5
MAZZA PIETRO   ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        1 PF 023 YC M BB -47 KG
5
JUGARU DENIS PETRICA   ASD NUOVA OYAMA  ITALY
1 PF 024 YC M BB +47 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 024 YC M BB +47 KG
1
BÁLINT NAGY   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 024 YC M BB +47 KG
2
SANTORO VITTORIO   TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 024 YC M BB +47 KG
3
ASHBY LUKE   CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 024 YC M BB +47 KG
3
PETRALIA DIEGO   ASD NUOVA OYAMA  ITALY
        1 PF 024 YC M BB +47 KG
5
LEONARDI MAURIZIO   TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 024 YC M BB +47 KG
5
SZÁK PÉTER   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
1 PF 025 YC F BB -28 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 025 YC F BB -28 KG
1
BANFI BOGLARKA   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 025 YC F BB -28 KG
2
ILIEVA ANDERA   MASARU  BULGARIA
1 PF 026 YC F BB -32 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 026 YC F BB -32 KG
1
PETRÓ LILI   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 026 YC F BB -32 KG
2
ILIEVA ANDERA   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 026 YC F BB -32 KG
3
ANNA FÜLÖP   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 026 YC F BB -32 KG
3
VICSOREK ZITA   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 026 YC F BB -32 KG
5
HERCIU DELIA   TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
1 PF 027 YC F BB -37 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 027 YC F BB -37 KG
1
ANDONOVA HRISTINA   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 027 YC F BB -37 KG
2
INEZ BARDOS   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 027 YC F BB -37 KG
3
KIS RÉKA   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 027 YC F BB -37 KG
3
KOSZTI IRINGO   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 027 YC F BB -37 KG
5
EL HAYEK SOMAYA   FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        1 PF 027 YC F BB -37 KG
5
MOSER NADINE   JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 027 YC F BB -37 KG
5
BONFANTI LARA   KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
1 PF 028 YC F BB -42 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 028 YC F BB -42 KG
1
BUONONATO ELENA   TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 028 YC F BB -42 KG
2
ANDONOVA HRISTINA   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 028 YC F BB -42 KG
3
SCHNEIDER AALIYAH   WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 028 YC F BB -42 KG
3
ANA JOVIC   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        1 PF 028 YC F BB -42 KG
5
PÁNTYA RÉKA   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 028 YC F BB -42 KG
5
PETŘÍKOVÁ VIKTORIE   MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 028 YC F BB -42 KG
5
NAPOLEONE MIRIAM   ASD THUNDER PIZZO  ITALY
        1 PF 028 YC F BB -42 KG
5
BONFANTI LARA   KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 028 YC F BB -42 KG
9
EL HAYEK SOMAYA   FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
1 PF 029 YC F BB -47 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 029 YC F BB -47 KG
1
PÁNTYA RÉKA   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 029 YC F BB -47 KG
2
GARBIN STELLA   APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 029 YC F BB -47 KG
3
DEMI MATILDE   A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO  ITALY
        1 PF 029 YC F BB -47 KG
3
PETŘÍKOVÁ VIKTORIE   MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 029 YC F BB -47 KG
5
EL HAYEK SOMAYA   FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        1 PF 029 YC F BB -47 KG
5
SCHNEIDER AALIYAH   WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
1 PF 030 YC F BB +47 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 030 YC F BB +47 KG
1
AGNELLI AURORA   TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 030 YC F BB +47 KG
2
PÉTER MAGDOLNA   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 030 YC F BB +47 KG
3
ANCSIN HANNA   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 030 YC F BB +47 KG
3
MACCHI SOFIA   KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 030 YC F BB +47 KG
5
FERRARI YEKREM   KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 030 YC F BB +47 KG
5
HEGEDŰS RAMONA   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
1 PF 031 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT -47 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 031 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT -47 KG
1
HERCIU FEDERICO   TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 031 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT -47 KG
2
MARIGO ALESSIO   ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 031 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT -47 KG
3
PELLEGATTA ALAN   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 031 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT -47 KG
3
BÁNKI BRENDON   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 031 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT -47 KG
5
MALATYINSZKI BENDEGÚZ   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
1 PF 032 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT -52 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 032 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT -52 KG
1
LONEÁN TAMÁS   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 032 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT -52 KG
2
LA ROCCA BARTOLO   ASD BODY AND MIND  ITALY
        1 PF 032 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT -52 KG
3
CARACCIOLO CRISTIAN   FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        1 PF 032 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT -52 KG
3
DEL VINO DIEGO   ASD DOUBLETEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 032 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT -52 KG
5
BALDAN ANDREA   KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
1 PF 033 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT -63 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 033 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT -63 KG
1
BORTOLATO SAMUELE   ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 033 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT -63 KG
2
VILLATA LORENZO   ASD NUOVA OYAMA  ITALY
        1 PF 033 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT -63 KG
3
CORTESI DIEGO   FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        1 PF 033 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT -63 KG
3
GOBBI MAVERICK   ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 033 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT -63 KG
5
FERRARI TOMMASO   APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 033 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT -63 KG
5
DE MICCO GIUSEPPE   TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 033 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT -63 KG
5
DI PERNA MARIO   TEAM PERILLO  ITALY
        1 PF 033 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT -63 KG
5
BENARDI SAMUEL   KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 033 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT -63 KG
9
MORANDO SIMONE   ASD BODY AND MIND  ITALY
        1 PF 033 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT -63 KG
9
BALDAN ANDREA   KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 033 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT -63 KG
9
BALDIN GIACOMO   KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 033 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT -63 KG
9
BAGUTTI COSTANTINO   APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 033 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT -63 KG
9
PRANDIN ELIA   KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
1 PF 034 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT +63 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 034 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT +63 KG
1
SEMEMA SAMUEL   APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 034 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT +63 KG
2
MANFREDINI CARLO   CHAMPION TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 034 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT +63 KG
3
DI PERNA MARIO   TEAM PERILLO  ITALY
        1 PF 034 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT +63 KG
3
CULIERSI JACOPO   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 034 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT +63 KG
5
MATTEO FRANCESCO   CHAMPION TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 034 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT +63 KG
5
PRANDIN ELIA   KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 034 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT +63 KG
5
TEDESCHI LORIS   A.S.D. KARATE KICKBOXING LEGNANO  ITALY
1 PF 035 OC F UNDER GREEN BELT -45 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 035 OC F UNDER GREEN BELT -45 KG
1
BASSO LUNA   ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 035 OC F UNDER GREEN BELT -45 KG
2
FACCHINETTI EMMA   VALLECAMONICA KICKBOXING  ITALY
1 PF 036 OC F UNDER GREEN BELT -50 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 036 OC F UNDER GREEN BELT -50 KG
1
DEMIRBILEK SELINA   JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 036 OC F UNDER GREEN BELT -50 KG
2
PELIKÁNOVÁ JULIE   MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 036 OC F UNDER GREEN BELT -50 KG
3
RAMOS MARTINA   KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 036 OC F UNDER GREEN BELT -50 KG
3
BOCCARDI ANGELICA   A.S.D CSKB TEAM  ITALY
1 PF 037 OC F UNDER GREEN BELT -55 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 037 OC F UNDER GREEN BELT -55 KG
1
RADOVIĆ NIKA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 037 OC F UNDER GREEN BELT -55 KG
2
VESCOVI VITTORIA   ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 037 OC F UNDER GREEN BELT -55 KG
3
MERLA SARA   YAMATO DAMASHII  ITALY
        1 PF 037 OC F UNDER GREEN BELT -55 KG
3
PELIKÁNOVÁ JULIE   MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 037 OC F UNDER GREEN BELT -55 KG
5
MAZZINI CECILIA   A.S.D CSKB TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 037 OC F UNDER GREEN BELT -55 KG
5
PUCCICA ELISA   TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
1 PF 038 OC F UNDER GREEN BELT +55 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 038 OC F UNDER GREEN BELT +55 KG
1
MIHALIĆ LARA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 038 OC F UNDER GREEN BELT +55 KG
2
TRENYIK HANNA   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 038 OC F UNDER GREEN BELT +55 KG
3
TRAMELLI ALICE   APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 038 OC F UNDER GREEN BELT +55 KG
3
MINNONE NOEMI   APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 038 OC F UNDER GREEN BELT +55 KG
5
BONORI GIULIA   ASD DOUBLETEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 038 OC F UNDER GREEN BELT +55 KG
5
VILLA MELISSA   ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 038 OC F UNDER GREEN BELT +55 KG
5
AGNELLI AURORA   TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 038 OC F UNDER GREEN BELT +55 KG
5
PULJAK ROKA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 038 OC F UNDER GREEN BELT +55 KG
9
CSÜLLÖG DORINA   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 038 OC F UNDER GREEN BELT +55 KG
9
HECHENBLAIKNER LAURA   JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 038 OC F UNDER GREEN BELT +55 KG
9
TRIPEPI GIULIA   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
1 PF 040 OC M BB -37 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 040 OC M BB -37 KG
1
MATE HAMMER   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 040 OC M BB -37 KG
2
BÁNKI BRENDON   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 040 OC M BB -37 KG
3
NENOV VLADIMIR   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 040 OC M BB -37 KG
3
BUMBA MASON   TOP TEN TEAM USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 040 OC M BB -37 KG
5
FALTRACCO SIMONE   KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
1 PF 041 OC M BB -42 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 041 OC M BB -42 KG
1
WALLANDT GERGŐ   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 041 OC M BB -42 KG
2
MATE HAMMER   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 041 OC M BB -42 KG
3
WOLF JOSHUA   KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 041 OC M BB -42 KG
3
GROZDANOV VIKTOR   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 041 OC M BB -42 KG
5
HERCIU FEDERICO   TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 041 OC M BB -42 KG
5
NORDIO FEDERICO   ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 041 OC M BB -42 KG
5
BUMBA MASON   TOP TEN TEAM USA  UNITED STATES
1 PF 042 OC M BB -47 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 042 OC M BB -47 KG
1
WALLANDT GERGŐ   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 042 OC M BB -47 KG
2
BENCE SOLYMOSI   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 042 OC M BB -47 KG
3
GROZDANOV VIKTOR   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 042 OC M BB -47 KG
3
VICZIÁN DÁNIEL   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 042 OC M BB -47 KG
5
WOLF JOSHUA   KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 042 OC M BB -47 KG
5
PETROV NIKOLAI   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 042 OC M BB -47 KG
5
BUMBA MASON   TOP TEN TEAM USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 042 OC M BB -47 KG
5
SEŠLAR TOMI   KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 042 OC M BB -47 KG
9
SCHÜTZ ROMAN   KICKBOXVEREIN MARBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 042 OC M BB -47 KG
9
FABRIS MATTIA   FIREGENERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 042 OC M BB -47 KG
9
NORDIO FEDERICO   ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 042 OC M BB -47 KG
9
POGRAJC KLEMEN   KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 042 OC M BB -47 KG
9
PETRUCCI TOMMASO   TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 042 OC M BB -47 KG
9
BOZZOLANI MILO   A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO  ITALY
        1 PF 042 OC M BB -47 KG
9
NATIVO CLAUDIO   TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 042 OC M BB -47 KG
9
RAGGINI ENRICO   WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 042 OC M BB -47 KG
17
GERGELY BALAZS   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 042 OC M BB -47 KG
17
DI MICCO MATTEO   TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 042 OC M BB -47 KG
17
PROKOPOV SVETOSLAV   MASARU  BULGARIA
1 PF 043 OC M BB -52 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 043 OC M BB -52 KG
1
NATIVO CLAUDIO   TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 043 OC M BB -52 KG
2
VICZIÁN DÁNIEL   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 043 OC M BB -52 KG
3
VAIANO GENNARO   TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 043 OC M BB -52 KG
3
LONEÁN TAMÁS   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 043 OC M BB -52 KG
5
BENCE SOLYMOSI   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 043 OC M BB -52 KG
5
PETRUCCI TOMMASO   TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 043 OC M BB -52 KG
5
FABRIS MATTIA   FIREGENERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 043 OC M BB -52 KG
5
DELLA ROCCA MATTHIAS   TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 043 OC M BB -52 KG
9
BUMBA MASON   TOP TEN TEAM USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 043 OC M BB -52 KG
9
PETROV NIKOLAI   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 043 OC M BB -52 KG
9
POGRAJC KLEMEN   KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 043 OC M BB -52 KG
9
WULFERT ELIAS   KICKBOXVEREIN MARBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 043 OC M BB -52 KG
9
KREIDL GEORG   JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 043 OC M BB -52 KG
9
ZENNARO SAMUELE   ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 043 OC M BB -52 KG
9
SCHÜTZ ROMAN   KICKBOXVEREIN MARBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 043 OC M BB -52 KG
9
PROKOPOV SVETOSLAV   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 043 OC M BB -52 KG
17
RAGGINI ENRICO   WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 043 OC M BB -52 KG
17
SEŠLAR TOMI   KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
1 PF 044 OC M BB -57 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 044 OC M BB -57 KG
1
DOMINIK LOOS   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 044 OC M BB -57 KG
2
TROMANS ALFIE   CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 044 OC M BB -57 KG
3
SALZBURGER NOEL   KC-KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 044 OC M BB -57 KG
3
ALEKSANDROV IVAN   SPORT CLUB RADULOV  BULGARIA
        1 PF 044 OC M BB -57 KG
5
BAGARELLO EDOARDO   ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 044 OC M BB -57 KG
5
PENNONE SASHA   ASD NUOVA OYAMA  ITALY
        1 PF 044 OC M BB -57 KG
5
SCHWIEDER FINN   WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 044 OC M BB -57 KG
5
DELLA ROCCA MATTHIAS   TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 044 OC M BB -57 KG
9
DI MICCO MATTEO   TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 044 OC M BB -57 KG
9
KOZOLE NEJC   PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 044 OC M BB -57 KG
9
GOBBI MAVERICK   ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 044 OC M BB -57 KG
9
BOSCOLO MANERA DANIEL   ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 044 OC M BB -57 KG
9
GRULLO RAFFAELE KAROL   TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 044 OC M BB -57 KG
9
VAIANO GENNARO   TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 044 OC M BB -57 KG
9
PARTYKA ADAM   MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 044 OC M BB -57 KG
9
TÓTH DUSÁN   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 044 OC M BB -57 KG
17
LONEÁN TAMÁS   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 044 OC M BB -57 KG
17
BARCELLA ALESSANDRO   ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 044 OC M BB -57 KG
17
SANTORO VITTORIO   TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 044 OC M BB -57 KG
17
WULFERT ELIAS   KICKBOXVEREIN MARBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 044 OC M BB -57 KG
17
GUARINO RICCARDO   KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 044 OC M BB -57 KG
17
MORLEO ANDREA   ASD NUOVA OYAMA  ITALY
        1 PF 044 OC M BB -57 KG
17
FERRARI TOMMASO   APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
1 PF 045 OC M BB -63 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 045 OC M BB -63 KG
1
LETONA JASON   TOP TEN TEAM USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 045 OC M BB -63 KG
2
BAGARELLO EDOARDO   ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 045 OC M BB -63 KG
3
LUIGI BARBATO   TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 045 OC M BB -63 KG
3
SZÁK TAMÁS   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 045 OC M BB -63 KG
5
MOSCHETTA ANDREA   ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 045 OC M BB -63 KG
5
CASTRONOVO ALEX   ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        1 PF 045 OC M BB -63 KG
5
FIORITO ANTONIO   TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 045 OC M BB -63 KG
5
BONDÁR DÁVID   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 045 OC M BB -63 KG
9
GRULLO RAFFAELE KAROL   TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 045 OC M BB -63 KG
9
BUSHI AURELIO   APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 045 OC M BB -63 KG
9
SALA GIOELE   ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 045 OC M BB -63 KG
9
BOSCOLO MANERA DANIEL   ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 045 OC M BB -63 KG
9
ALEKSANDROV IVAN   SPORT CLUB RADULOV  BULGARIA
        1 PF 045 OC M BB -63 KG
9
VADI OLIVÉR   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 045 OC M BB -63 KG
9
WOOD MITCHELL   CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 045 OC M BB -63 KG
9
DE MICCO GIUSEPPE   TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 045 OC M BB -63 KG
17
TÓTH DUSÁN   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 045 OC M BB -63 KG
17
PARTYKA ADAM   MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 045 OC M BB -63 KG
17
TROMANS ALFIE   CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 045 OC M BB -63 KG
17
SCHWIEDER FINN   WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 045 OC M BB -63 KG
17
SPERANDIO GABRIELE   TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 045 OC M BB -63 KG
17
DI MICCO MATTEO   TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 045 OC M BB -63 KG
17
FORNARO FEDERICO   FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
1 PF 046 OC M BB -69 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 046 OC M BB -69 KG
1
LETONA JASON   TOP TEN TEAM USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 046 OC M BB -69 KG
2
GROOTHERDER NILS   KICKBOXVEREIN MARBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 046 OC M BB -69 KG
3
MOLISZ ZOLTÁN   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 046 OC M BB -69 KG
3
FIORITO ANTONIO   TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 046 OC M BB -69 KG
5
WOOD MITCHELL   CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 046 OC M BB -69 KG
5
SZÁK TAMÁS   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 046 OC M BB -69 KG
5
MOSCHETTA ANDREA   ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 046 OC M BB -69 KG
5
CASTRONOVO ALEX   ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        1 PF 046 OC M BB -69 KG
9
LUISE GENNARO   POPEYE WINNER TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 046 OC M BB -69 KG
9
LUIGI BARBATO   TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 046 OC M BB -69 KG
9
SPERANDIO GABRIELE   TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 046 OC M BB -69 KG
9
GIULIANI ALESSIO   ASD MARTIAL ARTS YOKOHAMA  ITALY
        1 PF 046 OC M BB -69 KG
9
VADI OLIVÉR   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 046 OC M BB -69 KG
9
BONDÁR DÁVID   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 046 OC M BB -69 KG
9
RIZZI NICHOLAS   ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 046 OC M BB -69 KG
9
MARCABRUN DANIELE   ASD NUOVA OYAMA  ITALY
1 PF 047 OC M BB +69 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 047 OC M BB +69 KG
1
CRISCUOLO FRANCESCO   CHAMPION TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 047 OC M BB +69 KG
2
LUISE GENNARO   POPEYE WINNER TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 047 OC M BB +69 KG
3
SANTORO NICOLA   TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 047 OC M BB +69 KG
3
LESKOVAR LUKA   PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 047 OC M BB +69 KG
5
GIULIANI ALESSIO   ASD MARTIAL ARTS YOKOHAMA  ITALY
        1 PF 047 OC M BB +69 KG
5
MOLISZ ZOLTÁN   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 047 OC M BB +69 KG
5
CASTIGLIA LUIGI   TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
1 PF 048 OC F BB -32 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 048 OC F BB -32 KG
1
PETRÓ LILI   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 048 OC F BB -32 KG
2
ILIEVA ANDERA   MASARU  BULGARIA
1 PF 049 OC F BB -37 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 049 OC F BB -37 KG
1
ANDONOVA HRISTINA   MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 049 OC F BB -37 KG
2
PETRÓ LILI   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 049 OC F BB -37 KG
3
INEZ BARDOS   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 049 OC F BB -37 KG
3
KIS RÉKA   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 049 OC F BB -37 KG
5
PRANJIĆ ANA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
1 PF 050 OC F BB -42 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 050 OC F BB -42 KG
1
MIRABELLO FEDERICA   ASD THUNDER PIZZO  ITALY
        1 PF 050 OC F BB -42 KG
2
BUONONATO ELENA   TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 050 OC F BB -42 KG
3
SCHNEIDER YARA   WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 050 OC F BB -42 KG
3
LESZKÓ KITTI   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 050 OC F BB -42 KG
5
ZOLLER SIGRID   WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 050 OC F BB -42 KG
5
KIS RÉKA   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 050 OC F BB -42 KG
5
PRANJIĆ ANA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
1 PF 051 OC F BB -46 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 051 OC F BB -46 KG
1
VICZIÁN VIVIEN   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 051 OC F BB -46 KG
2
LESZKÓ KITTI   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 051 OC F BB -46 KG
3
CAROZZI GIORGIA   A.S.D CSKB TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 051 OC F BB -46 KG
3
HEGEDŰS HANGA   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 051 OC F BB -46 KG
5
GARBIN STELLA   APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 051 OC F BB -46 KG
5
ZOLLER SIGRID   WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 051 OC F BB -46 KG
5
SCHNEIDER YARA   WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
1 PF 052 OC F BB -50 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 052 OC F BB -50 KG
1
TEODORANI CHIARA   TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 052 OC F BB -50 KG
2
CHANDLER GRACE   TEAM TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 052 OC F BB -50 KG
3
CIKALLESHI MATILDA   ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 052 OC F BB -50 KG
3
GOMBAS ALEXANDRA   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 052 OC F BB -50 KG
5
KATRIN HAIDER   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 052 OC F BB -50 KG
5
OZAN PEREIRA NAOMI   WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 052 OC F BB -50 KG
5
BATTAGLINI GIULIA   KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
1 PF 053 OC F BB -55 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 053 OC F BB -55 KG
1
CECI FRANCESCA   TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 053 OC F BB -55 KG
2
TEODORANI CHIARA   TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 053 OC F BB -55 KG
3
GOMBAS ALEXANDRA   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 053 OC F BB -55 KG
3
KATRIN HAIDER   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 053 OC F BB -55 KG
5
OZAN PEREIRA NAOMI   WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 053 OC F BB -55 KG
5
GORALCZYKOVA MICHAELA   MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 053 OC F BB -55 KG
5
CIKALLESHI MATILDA   ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 053 OC F BB -55 KG
5
CHANDLER GRACE   TEAM TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 053 OC F BB -55 KG
9
LAVECCHIA TERESA   SCORE FIGHTING TEAM  GERMANY
        1 PF 053 OC F BB -55 KG
9
BATTAGLINI GIULIA   KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 053 OC F BB -55 KG
9
PETITO FEDERICA BENEDETTA   TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 053 OC F BB -55 KG
9
KRKLJES ALEKSANDRA   WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 053 OC F BB -55 KG
9
RADOVIĆ NIKA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 053 OC F BB -55 KG
9
PUCCICA ELISA   TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 053 OC F BB -55 KG
9
LEVI VERONICA   A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO  ITALY
1 PF 054 OC F BB -60 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 054 OC F BB -60 KG
1
SARTORATO MARTINA   ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 054 OC F BB -60 KG
2
GORALCZYKOVA MICHAELA   MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 054 OC F BB -60 KG
3
TRENYIK HANNA   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 054 OC F BB -60 KG
3
PULJAK ROKA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 054 OC F BB -60 KG
5
KRKLJES ALEKSANDRA   WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 054 OC F BB -60 KG
5
VARAGNOLO AURORA   ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 054 OC F BB -60 KG
5
MIHALIĆ LARA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 054 OC F BB -60 KG
5
PETITO FEDERICA BENEDETTA   TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
1 PF 055 OC F BB -65 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 055 OC F BB -65 KG
1
SARTORATO MARTINA   ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 055 OC F BB -65 KG
2
CSÜLLÖG DORINA   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
1 PF 056 OC F BB +65 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 056 OC F BB +65 KG
1
CAPASSO ASIA   TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 056 OC F BB +65 KG
2
PIZZO DENISE   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 056 OC F BB +65 KG
3
KOSZECZ BOGLÁRKA   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
1 PF 057 JR M BB -57 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 057 JR M BB -57 KG
1
CSELOVSZKI PATRIK   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 057 JR M BB -57 KG
2
ALEKSANDROV IVAN   SPORT CLUB RADULOV  BULGARIA
        1 PF 057 JR M BB -57 KG
3
PARSCHIN ANTON   TOP TEN GERMANY  GERMANY
        1 PF 057 JR M BB -57 KG
3
DOMINIK LOOS   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 057 JR M BB -57 KG
5
BARCELLA ALESSANDRO   ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 057 JR M BB -57 KG
5
JUDEM DANIEL   KC-KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 057 JR M BB -57 KG
5
CARDONI LUCA   TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 057 JR M BB -57 KG
5
ZENNARO SAMUELE   ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 057 JR M BB -57 KG
9
BELLEMO NICOLA   ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 057 JR M BB -57 KG
9
BAREŠ LUKÁŠ   MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 057 JR M BB -57 KG
9
MEOLA MARTIN   APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 057 JR M BB -57 KG
9
WOLF DAVID   KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 057 JR M BB -57 KG
9
COLAFATO FABIO   WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
1 PF 058 JR M BB -63 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 058 JR M BB -63 KG
1
PENZO IVAN   ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 058 JR M BB -63 KG
2
COOK CORY   TEAM TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 058 JR M BB -63 KG
3
PERSICHINI LUCA   TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 058 JR M BB -63 KG
3
DALI CARMELO   ASD THUNDER PIZZO  ITALY
        1 PF 058 JR M BB -63 KG
5
MEOLA MARTIN   APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 058 JR M BB -63 KG
5
MANTILLA MARKO DOREN   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        1 PF 058 JR M BB -63 KG
5
KROSNOV EMIL   SPORT CLUB RADULOV  BULGARIA
        1 PF 058 JR M BB -63 KG
5
PETTENAZZO FRANCESCO   ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 058 JR M BB -63 KG
9
MARTIN BÁLINT   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 058 JR M BB -63 KG
9
PARSCHIN ANTON   TOP TEN GERMANY  GERMANY
        1 PF 058 JR M BB -63 KG
9
COLAFATO FABIO   WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 058 JR M BB -63 KG
9
LENZINI GIACOMO   KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 058 JR M BB -63 KG
9
CIPRIANO ROY   WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 058 JR M BB -63 KG
9
VERONESE NICHOLAS   FIREGENERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 058 JR M BB -63 KG
9
BAREŠ LUKÁŠ   MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 058 JR M BB -63 KG
9
ZAJACZ BENCE   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 058 JR M BB -63 KG
17
CASTRONOVO ALEX   ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        1 PF 058 JR M BB -63 KG
17
PRIMATIVO GABRIELE   TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 058 JR M BB -63 KG
17
WOLF DAVID   KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 058 JR M BB -63 KG
17
FORNARO FEDERICO   FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
1 PF 059 JR M BB -69 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 059 JR M BB -69 KG
1
COOK CORY   TEAM TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 059 JR M BB -69 KG
2
LETONA ENRIQUE   TOP TEN TEAM USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 059 JR M BB -69 KG
3
GROOTHERDER NILS   KICKBOXVEREIN MARBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 059 JR M BB -69 KG
3
PARISI LORENZO   TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 059 JR M BB -69 KG
5
CIPRIANO ROY   WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 059 JR M BB -69 KG
5
KROSNOV EMIL   SPORT CLUB RADULOV  BULGARIA
        1 PF 059 JR M BB -69 KG
5
ZAJACZ BENCE   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 059 JR M BB -69 KG
5
SEMEMA MICHELE   APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 059 JR M BB -69 KG
9
TRINCHI TOMMASO   ASD THUNDER PIZZO  ITALY
        1 PF 059 JR M BB -69 KG
9
VERONESE NICHOLAS   FIREGENERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 059 JR M BB -69 KG
9
RIZZI NICHOLAS   ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 059 JR M BB -69 KG
9
PETTENAZZO FRANCESCO   ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 059 JR M BB -69 KG
9
LENZINI GIACOMO   KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 059 JR M BB -69 KG
9
CAMINADA LUCA   A.S.D CSKB TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 059 JR M BB -69 KG
9
ZEINZINGER MATTHIAS   KC-KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 059 JR M BB -69 KG
9
PRIMATIVO GABRIELE   TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
1 PF 060 JR M BB -74 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 060 JR M BB -74 KG
1
DI MASSA GENNARO   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 060 JR M BB -74 KG
2
NAGY ZALAN   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 060 JR M BB -74 KG
3
PARISI LORENZO   TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 060 JR M BB -74 KG
3
CZÁR TIBOR   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 060 JR M BB -74 KG
5
ZEINZINGER MATTHIAS   KC-KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 060 JR M BB -74 KG
5
GROOTHERDER TIM   KICKBOXVEREIN MARBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 060 JR M BB -74 KG
5
LESKOVAR LUKA   PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 060 JR M BB -74 KG
5
MASELJ ALEKSANDER   PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 060 JR M BB -74 KG
9
MOCCHETTI RICCARDO   KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 060 JR M BB -74 KG
9
VEGGO FILIPPO   ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
1 PF 061 JR M BB -79 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 061 JR M BB -79 KG
1
DI MASSA GENNARO   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 061 JR M BB -79 KG
2
CZÁR TIBOR   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 061 JR M BB -79 KG
3
NAGY ZALAN   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 061 JR M BB -79 KG
3
VEGGO FILIPPO   ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 061 JR M BB -79 KG
5
PETRALIA DANIELE   ASD NUOVA OYAMA  ITALY
        1 PF 061 JR M BB -79 KG
5
GANDOLFO SALVATORE IVAN   ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        1 PF 061 JR M BB -79 KG
5
SANTORO NICOLA   TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
1 PF 062 JR M BB -84 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 062 JR M BB -84 KG
1
NAGY ZALAN   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 062 JR M BB -84 KG
2
MARINO CESARE SALVO   ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        1 PF 062 JR M BB -84 KG
3
GANDOLFO SALVATORE IVAN   ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        1 PF 062 JR M BB -84 KG
3
PETRALIA DANIELE   ASD NUOVA OYAMA  ITALY
        1 PF 062 JR M BB -84 KG
5
SANTORO NICOLA   TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
1 PF 064 JR M BB -94 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 064 JR M BB -94 KG
1
MARINO CESARE SALVO   ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        1 PF 064 JR M BB -94 KG
2
PERAZZOLO LORENZO   FIREGENERATION  ITALY
1 PF 065 JR M BB +94 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 065 JR M BB +94 KG
1
PERAZZOLO LORENZO   FIREGENERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 065 JR M BB +94 KG
2
CASTIGLIA LUIGI   TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
1 PF 066 JR F BB -50 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 066 JR F BB -50 KG
1
CHANDLER GRACE   TEAM TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 066 JR F BB -50 KG
2
BONETTO CARLOTTA   DECASPORT TORINO  ITALY
        1 PF 066 JR F BB -50 KG
3
STEFAN GIULIA   ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 066 JR F BB -50 KG
3
BREZNYIK NIKOLETT   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
1 PF 067 JR F BB -55 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 067 JR F BB -55 KG
1
GORALCZYKOVA MICHAELA   MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 067 JR F BB -55 KG
2
BONETTO CARLOTTA   DECASPORT TORINO  ITALY
        1 PF 067 JR F BB -55 KG
3
LAVECCHIA TERESA   SCORE FIGHTING TEAM  GERMANY
        1 PF 067 JR F BB -55 KG
3
KREIDL VERONICA   JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 067 JR F BB -55 KG
5
GALLORO MIRIAM   ASD THUNDER PIZZO  ITALY
        1 PF 067 JR F BB -55 KG
5
BORHO ELEA   TOP TEN BUDO AKADEMIE E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 067 JR F BB -55 KG
5
BUCHER LEA   WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 067 JR F BB -55 KG
5
CECI FRANCESCA   TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
1 PF 068 JR F BB -60 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 068 JR F BB -60 KG
1
MARENGHI CAMILLA   APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 068 JR F BB -60 KG
2
KREIDL VERONICA   JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 068 JR F BB -60 KG
3
GORALCZYKOVA MICHAELA   MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 068 JR F BB -60 KG
3
SPORZON SANDY   ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 068 JR F BB -60 KG
5
BUCHER LEA   WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
1 PF 069 JR F BB -65 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 069 JR F BB -65 KG
1
VISENTIN GAIA   A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        1 PF 069 JR F BB -65 KG
2
MARENGHI CAMILLA   APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 069 JR F BB -65 KG
3
BASILICO GAIA   KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 069 JR F BB -65 KG
3
TÖRÖK DORA   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 069 JR F BB -65 KG
5
PEZZOTTA LINDA   YAMATO DAMASHII  ITALY
1 PF 070 JR F BB -70 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 070 JR F BB -70 KG
1
VISENTIN GAIA   A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        1 PF 070 JR F BB -70 KG
2
WEATHERLY HANNAH   KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 070 JR F BB -70 KG
3
AKIN MELINA   TOP TEN BUDO AKADEMIE E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 070 JR F BB -70 KG
3
MARANGON GIULIA   FIREGENERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 070 JR F BB -70 KG
5
BASILICO GAIA   KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 070 JR F BB -70 KG
5
TÖRÖK DORA   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
1 PF 071 JR F BB +70 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 071 JR F BB +70 KG
1
WEATHERLY HANNAH   KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 071 JR F BB +70 KG
2
SARNATARO DANIELA   CHAMPION TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 071 JR F BB +70 KG
3
MARANGON GIULIA   FIREGENERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 071 JR F BB +70 KG
3
QUARTUCCIO ALICE   APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 071 JR F BB +70 KG
5
MILAN ELEONORA   FIREGENERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 071 JR F BB +70 KG
5
TÖRÖK DORA   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 071 JR F BB +70 KG
5
SKOPLJAK TAMARA   WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
1 PF 073 JR/SR M UNDER GREEN -65 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 073 JR/SR M UNDER GREEN -65 KG
1
CURSERI GIUSEPPE   ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        1 PF 073 JR/SR M UNDER GREEN -65 KG
2
CACCO ANDREA   ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
1 PF 075 JR/SR M UNDER GREEN -75 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 075 JR/SR M UNDER GREEN -75 KG
1
VÖRÖS ATTILA   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 075 JR/SR M UNDER GREEN -75 KG
2
BASIRICÒ GIOVANNI   ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        1 PF 075 JR/SR M UNDER GREEN -75 KG
3
DRECHSEL SIMON   TEAM KKU HARD / AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 075 JR/SR M UNDER GREEN -75 KG
3
CORTOPASSI MELVIN   ASD MARTIAL ARTS YOKOHAMA  ITALY
1 PF 076 JR/SR M UNDER GREEN -80 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 076 JR/SR M UNDER GREEN -80 KG
1
VÖRÖS ATTILA   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 076 JR/SR M UNDER GREEN -80 KG
2
BASIRICÒ GIOVANNI   ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        1 PF 076 JR/SR M UNDER GREEN -80 KG
3
PEZZONI ALBERTO   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 076 JR/SR M UNDER GREEN -80 KG
3
ZORZI SIMONE   KICK BOXING MERANO  ITALY
        1 PF 076 JR/SR M UNDER GREEN -80 KG
5
DRECHSEL SIMON   TEAM KKU HARD / AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 PF 078 JR/SR F UNDER GREEN -55 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 078 JR/SR F UNDER GREEN -55 KG
1
GENTILE AURORA   TEAM PERILLO  ITALY
        1 PF 078 JR/SR F UNDER GREEN -55 KG
2
BREZNYIK NIKOLETT   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 078 JR/SR F UNDER GREEN -55 KG
3
PARISE GIADA   KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 078 JR/SR F UNDER GREEN -55 KG
3
GATTI SARA   YAMATO DAMASHII  ITALY
1 PF 079 JR/SR F UNDER GREEN -60 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 079 JR/SR F UNDER GREEN -60 KG
1
SPORZON SANDY   ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 079 JR/SR F UNDER GREEN -60 KG
2
COLLEONI CRISTIANA   APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 079 JR/SR F UNDER GREEN -60 KG
3
HU ALLY   A.S.D. KICK BOXING MONTEBELLUNA  ITALY
        1 PF 079 JR/SR F UNDER GREEN -60 KG
3
GIANNINI MARTINA   A.S.D. KICK BOXING MONTEBELLUNA  ITALY
        1 PF 079 JR/SR F UNDER GREEN -60 KG
5
SCHEMBRI LUDOVICA   ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        1 PF 079 JR/SR F UNDER GREEN -60 KG
5
GENTILE AURORA   TEAM PERILLO  ITALY
        1 PF 079 JR/SR F UNDER GREEN -60 KG
5
PARISE GIADA   KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 079 JR/SR F UNDER GREEN -60 KG
5
LEDDA CAROLA   ASD NUOVA OYAMA  ITALY
1 PF 080 JR/SR F UNDER GREEN -65 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 080 JR/SR F UNDER GREEN -65 KG
1
COLLEONI CRISTIANA   APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 080 JR/SR F UNDER GREEN -65 KG
2
D’ERRICO SARA   TEAM PERILLO  ITALY
        1 PF 080 JR/SR F UNDER GREEN -65 KG
3
BOZZOLANI ZOE   A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO  ITALY
        1 PF 080 JR/SR F UNDER GREEN -65 KG
3
RICCIARDI ALESSIA   POPEYE WINNER TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 080 JR/SR F UNDER GREEN -65 KG
5
VACCARO BRUNA   ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        1 PF 080 JR/SR F UNDER GREEN -65 KG
5
SCHEMBRI LUDOVICA   ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
1 PF 081 JR/SR F UNDER GREEN +65 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 081 JR/SR F UNDER GREEN +65 KG
1
D’ERRICO SARA   TEAM PERILLO  ITALY
        1 PF 081 JR/SR F UNDER GREEN +65 KG
2
VACCARO BRUNA   ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        1 PF 081 JR/SR F UNDER GREEN +65 KG
3
JENSEN CAMILLA   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 081 JR/SR F UNDER GREEN +65 KG
3
TALLARICO MARTINA   KB ASCONA  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 081 JR/SR F UNDER GREEN +65 KG
5
RICCIARDI ALESSIA   POPEYE WINNER TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 081 JR/SR F UNDER GREEN +65 KG
5
BACCO SILVIA   ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
1 PF 082 SR M BB -57 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 082 SR M BB -57 KG
1
LANGAVYY GRIGORY   CSKA MOSCOW  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 082 SR M BB -57 KG
2
RADULOV BORISLAV   SPORT CLUB RADULOV  BULGARIA
        1 PF 082 SR M BB -57 KG
3
GUADALAXARA ANDREA   A.S.D CSKB TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 082 SR M BB -57 KG
3
BELLEMO NICOLA   ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 082 SR M BB -57 KG
5
SACCHETTI EDOARDO   KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 082 SR M BB -57 KG
5
CARDONI LUCA   TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 082 SR M BB -57 KG
5
SOLOVEY VITALII   SOLOVEY TEAM  UKRAINE
        1 PF 082 SR M BB -57 KG
5
WOLF DAVID   KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 082 SR M BB -57 KG
9
JUDEM DANIEL   KC-KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
1 PF 083 SR M BB -63 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 083 SR M BB -63 KG
1
COOK CORY   TEAM TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 083 SR M BB -63 KG
2
LANGAVYY GRIGORY   CSKA MOSCOW  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 083 SR M BB -63 KG
3
LANZILAO GABRIELE   TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 083 SR M BB -63 KG
3
PERSICHINI LUCA   TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 083 SR M BB -63 KG
5
WOLF DAVID   KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 083 SR M BB -63 KG
5
WALSH JOEL   CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 083 SR M BB -63 KG
5
KROSNOV EMIL   SPORT CLUB RADULOV  BULGARIA
        1 PF 083 SR M BB -63 KG
5
MEYER DOMINIK   TOP TEN GERMANY  GERMANY
        1 PF 083 SR M BB -63 KG
9
SPENCE BLAKE   TOP TEN TEAM USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 083 SR M BB -63 KG
9
AGONI MANUEL   FIREGENERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 083 SR M BB -63 KG
9
PENZO IVAN   ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 083 SR M BB -63 KG
9
CEBE ORHAN   TEAM KKU HARD / AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 083 SR M BB -63 KG
9
RADULOV BORISLAV   SPORT CLUB RADULOV  BULGARIA
        1 PF 083 SR M BB -63 KG
9
SOLOVEY VITALII   SOLOVEY TEAM  UKRAINE
        1 PF 083 SR M BB -63 KG
9
HIDVÉGI NÁNDOR   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 083 SR M BB -63 KG
17
SACCHETTI EDOARDO   KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
1 PF 084 SR M BB -69 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 084 SR M BB -69 KG
1
VERES RICHARD   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 084 SR M BB -69 KG
2
MEYER DOMINIK   TOP TEN GERMANY  GERMANY
        1 PF 084 SR M BB -69 KG
3
DE VITA SIMONE   KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 084 SR M BB -69 KG
3
LANZILAO GABRIELE   TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 084 SR M BB -69 KG
5
RIZZA MATTEO   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 084 SR M BB -69 KG
5
DI MASSA GENNARO   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 084 SR M BB -69 KG
5
LETONA ENRIQUE   TOP TEN TEAM USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 084 SR M BB -69 KG
5
SPENCE BLAKE   TOP TEN TEAM USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 084 SR M BB -69 KG
9
PARISI LORENZO   TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 084 SR M BB -69 KG
9
KROSNOV EMIL   SPORT CLUB RADULOV  BULGARIA
        1 PF 084 SR M BB -69 KG
9
LO PRETE ANTONIO   WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 084 SR M BB -69 KG
9
ZUMMO GABRIELE   ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 084 SR M BB -69 KG
9
CACCIATORE FILIPPO   ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        1 PF 084 SR M BB -69 KG
9
AGONI MANUEL   FIREGENERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 084 SR M BB -69 KG
9
ZEINZINGER MATTHIAS   KC-KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 084 SR M BB -69 KG
9
CURSERI GIUSEPPE   ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        1 PF 084 SR M BB -69 KG
17
CEBE ORHAN   TEAM KKU HARD / AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 084 SR M BB -69 KG
17
MUCAJ REI   KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
1 PF 085 SR M BB -74 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 085 SR M BB -74 KG
1
EVERILL ELIJAH   ALL STARS  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 085 SR M BB -74 KG
2
DE VITA SIMONE   KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 085 SR M BB -74 KG
3
DI MASSA GENNARO   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 085 SR M BB -74 KG
3
AMBOLDI GREGORIO   KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 085 SR M BB -74 KG
5
BOTEZATU NICOLAE   A.S.D. KICK BOXING MONTEBELLUNA  ITALY
        1 PF 085 SR M BB -74 KG
5
PORE JAMES   NEXT LEVEL MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 085 SR M BB -74 KG
5
HAUSER MARTIN   MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 085 SR M BB -74 KG
5
SIRIGU GIANFRANCO   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 085 SR M BB -74 KG
9
BOLLINO STEFANO   ASD NUOVA OYAMA  ITALY
        1 PF 085 SR M BB -74 KG
9
GOHARVAR DAVIDE   ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 085 SR M BB -74 KG
9
DI BERNARDO GIANNI   POPEYE WINNER TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 085 SR M BB -74 KG
9
CACCIATORE FILIPPO   ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        1 PF 085 SR M BB -74 KG
9
VÖRÖS ATTILA   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 085 SR M BB -74 KG
9
GRÄSKE SASCHA   KICK-BOX VEREIN LEIPZIG E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 085 SR M BB -74 KG
9
MILAN FEDERICO   FIREGENERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 085 SR M BB -74 KG
9
MOCCHETTI RICCARDO   KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 085 SR M BB -74 KG
17
MUCAJ REI   KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 085 SR M BB -74 KG
17
FANTAUZZO ALESSIO   KKMA-SPORTSCHOOLASD  ITALY
        1 PF 085 SR M BB -74 KG
17
ANGHEBEN DENNIS   KICK BOXING MERANO  ITALY
        1 PF 085 SR M BB -74 KG
17
LO PRETE ANTONIO   WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 085 SR M BB -74 KG
17
ZUMMO GABRIELE   ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 085 SR M BB -74 KG
17
MASELJ ALEKSANDER   PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
1 PF 086 SR M BB -79 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 086 SR M BB -79 KG
1
EVERILL ELIJAH   ALL STARS  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 086 SR M BB -79 KG
2
VERES ALEX   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 086 SR M BB -79 KG
3
SIRIGU GIANFRANCO   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 086 SR M BB -79 KG
3
SEMERCI HÜSEYIN   TOP TEN GERMANY  GERMANY
        1 PF 086 SR M BB -79 KG
5
ALBANESE NICOLA   TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 086 SR M BB -79 KG
5
GRÄSKE SASCHA   KICK-BOX VEREIN LEIPZIG E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 086 SR M BB -79 KG
5
ZORZI SIMONE   KICK BOXING MERANO  ITALY
        1 PF 086 SR M BB -79 KG
5
AMBOLDI GREGORIO   KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 086 SR M BB -79 KG
9
HAUSER MARTIN   MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 086 SR M BB -79 KG
9
BOHN BRUNO   KICK-BOX-TEAM-EBERSWALDE E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 086 SR M BB -79 KG
9
DI MARTIRE MARIO[2   POPEYE WINNER TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 086 SR M BB -79 KG
9
INVERNIZZI ALBERTO   KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 086 SR M BB -79 KG
9
DI BERNARDO GIANNI   POPEYE WINNER TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 086 SR M BB -79 KG
9
GOHARVAR DAVIDE   ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 086 SR M BB -79 KG
9
NICOLACI DAVIDE   JSVLIPPSTADT  GERMANY
        1 PF 086 SR M BB -79 KG
9
BOTEZATU NICOLAE   A.S.D. KICK BOXING MONTEBELLUNA  ITALY
        1 PF 086 SR M BB -79 KG
17
TOSELLO MARCO   A.S.D. KICK BOXING MONTEBELLUNA  ITALY
1 PF 087 SR M BB -84 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 087 SR M BB -84 KG
1
ALBANESE RICCARDO   KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 087 SR M BB -84 KG
2
GUFFANTI DAVIDE   KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 087 SR M BB -84 KG
3
VERES ALEX   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 087 SR M BB -84 KG
3
SEMERCI HÜSEYIN   TOP TEN GERMANY  GERMANY
        1 PF 087 SR M BB -84 KG
5
IBRAHIM LEON   TOP TEN BUDO AKADEMIE E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 087 SR M BB -84 KG
5
NICOLACI DAVIDE   JSVLIPPSTADT  GERMANY
        1 PF 087 SR M BB -84 KG
5
GRISENDI OMAR   KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 087 SR M BB -84 KG
5
VERSCHNIG FABIAN   TEAM KKU HARD / AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 087 SR M BB -84 KG
9
YILMAZ SEÇKIN   SEÇKIN  TURKEY
        1 PF 087 SR M BB -84 KG
9
DI MARTIRE MARIO[2   POPEYE WINNER TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 087 SR M BB -84 KG
9
TOSELLO MARCO   A.S.D. KICK BOXING MONTEBELLUNA  ITALY
1 PF 088 SR M BB -89 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 088 SR M BB -89 KG
1
KUSCHNIR ANATOLI   TOP TEN GERMANY  GERMANY
        1 PF 088 SR M BB -89 KG
2
GUFFANTI DAVIDE   KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 088 SR M BB -89 KG
3
VERSCHNIG FABIAN   TEAM KKU HARD / AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 088 SR M BB -89 KG
3
ALBANESE RICCARDO   KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 088 SR M BB -89 KG
5
DEMCHYSHYN DANYLO   SOLOVEY TEAM  UKRAINE
        1 PF 088 SR M BB -89 KG
5
IBRAHIM LEON   TOP TEN BUDO AKADEMIE E.V.  GERMANY
1 PF 089 SR M BB -94 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 089 SR M BB -94 KG
1
KUSCHNIR ANATOLI   TOP TEN GERMANY  GERMANY
        1 PF 089 SR M BB -94 KG
2
ASTON CHRIS   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 089 SR M BB -94 KG
3
BRINCK JENS   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 089 SR M BB -94 KG
3
NICEFORO PAOLO   KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 089 SR M BB -94 KG
5
FIORENTINO GENNARO   CHAMPION TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 089 SR M BB -94 KG
5
CARUSO GIUSEPPE   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 089 SR M BB -94 KG
5
CARANDENTE COSCIA MANUELE   A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA  ITALY
        1 PF 089 SR M BB -94 KG
5
DEMCHYSHYN DANYLO   SOLOVEY TEAM  UKRAINE
        1 PF 089 SR M BB -94 KG
9
SCHUSTER DOMINIK   TEAM KKU HARD / AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 089 SR M BB -94 KG
9
DE MARCO GIUSEPPE   ASD TEAM CIURA MARTIAL ARTS & PERSONAL TRAINER  ITALY
        1 PF 089 SR M BB -94 KG
9
WENINGER JOHANNES   POINT FIGHTERS THERMENREGION  AUSTRIA
1 PF 090 SR M BB +94 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 090 SR M BB +94 KG
1
ASTON CHRIS   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 090 SR M BB +94 KG
2
NICEFORO PAOLO   KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 090 SR M BB +94 KG
3
CARUSO GIUSEPPE   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 090 SR M BB +94 KG
3
SCHUSTER DOMINIK   TEAM KKU HARD / AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 090 SR M BB +94 KG
5
CARANDENTE COSCIA MANUELE   A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA  ITALY
        1 PF 090 SR M BB +94 KG
5
WENINGER JOHANNES   POINT FIGHTERS THERMENREGION  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 090 SR M BB +94 KG
5
BRINCK JENS   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 090 SR M BB +94 KG
5
DE MARCO GIUSEPPE   ASD TEAM CIURA MARTIAL ARTS & PERSONAL TRAINER  ITALY
1 PF 091 SR F BB -50 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 091 SR F BB -50 KG
1
SCACCHI CAROL   TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 091 SR F BB -50 KG
2
COSTANZO ALESSIA   TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 091 SR F BB -50 KG
3
JONES BETHANY   CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 091 SR F BB -50 KG
3
LIBRIZZI SILVIA   TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 091 SR F BB -50 KG
5
SCALMANNA SARA   KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 091 SR F BB -50 KG
5
CAVALLARO GIULIA   KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
1 PF 092 SR F BB -55 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 092 SR F BB -55 KG
1
CAVALLARO ROBERTA   KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 092 SR F BB -55 KG
2
CAVALLARO GIULIA   KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 092 SR F BB -55 KG
3
ZUCCHELLI BEATRICE   VALLECAMONICA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 092 SR F BB -55 KG
3
SCACCHI CAROL   TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 092 SR F BB -55 KG
5
LIBRIZZI SILVIA   TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 092 SR F BB -55 KG
5
HEIM LISA   KC-KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 092 SR F BB -55 KG
5
COSTANZO ALESSIA   TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 092 SR F BB -55 KG
5
BORHO ELEA   TOP TEN BUDO AKADEMIE E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 092 SR F BB -55 KG
9
JONES BETHANY   CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 092 SR F BB -55 KG
9
SCALMANNA SARA   KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
1 PF 093 SR F BB -60 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 093 SR F BB -60 KG
1
PANTALEO ELENA   ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        1 PF 093 SR F BB -60 KG
2
BORROSCH ANJA   KAMPFSPORTTEAM BÜHL-RASTATT  GERMANY
        1 PF 093 SR F BB -60 KG
3
ZUCCHELLI BEATRICE   VALLECAMONICA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 093 SR F BB -60 KG
3
ARCANGIOLI ILENIA   ASD MARTIAL ARTS YOKOHAMA  ITALY
        1 PF 093 SR F BB -60 KG
5
SORTINO ELEONORA   ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 093 SR F BB -60 KG
5
RICHNER STEFANIE   WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 093 SR F BB -60 KG
5
HEIM LISA   KC-KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
1 PF 094 SR F BB -65 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 094 SR F BB -65 KG
1
BUSA ANDREA   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 094 SR F BB -65 KG
2
PANTALEO ELENA   ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        1 PF 094 SR F BB -65 KG
3
KRAPIVINA ALEXANDRA   CSKA MOSCOW  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 094 SR F BB -65 KG
3
VISENTIN GAIA   A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        1 PF 094 SR F BB -65 KG
5
SORTINO ELEONORA   ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 094 SR F BB -65 KG
5
RAST CHEYENNE   WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 094 SR F BB -65 KG
5
RICHNER STEFANIE   WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 094 SR F BB -65 KG
5
YETER MELIKE   KAMPFSPORTTEAM BÜHL-RASTATT  GERMANY
        1 PF 094 SR F BB -65 KG
9
RICCIARDI ALESSIA   POPEYE WINNER TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 094 SR F BB -65 KG
9
ARCANGIOLI ILENIA   ASD MARTIAL ARTS YOKOHAMA  ITALY
        1 PF 094 SR F BB -65 KG
9
PRA CARLOTTA   ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
1 PF 095 SR F BB -70 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 095 SR F BB -70 KG
1
BUSA ANDREA   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 095 SR F BB -70 KG
2
KRAPIVINA ALEXANDRA   CSKA MOSCOW  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 095 SR F BB -70 KG
3
RAST CHEYENNE   WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 095 SR F BB -70 KG
3
AKIN MELINA   TOP TEN BUDO AKADEMIE E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 095 SR F BB -70 KG
5
PRA CARLOTTA   ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 095 SR F BB -70 KG
5
BULEGATO IRENE   KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 095 SR F BB -70 KG
5
WEATHERLY HANNAH   KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 095 SR F BB -70 KG
5
VAN DIEPEN MEREL   WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
1 PF 096 SR F BB +70 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 096 SR F BB +70 KG
1
DE VITA DEBORAH   KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 096 SR F BB +70 KG
2
BULEGATO IRENE   KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 096 SR F BB +70 KG
3
VAN DIEPEN MEREL   WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 096 SR F BB +70 KG
3
SKOPLJAK TAMARA   WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 096 SR F BB +70 KG
5
JENSEN CAMILLA   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 096 SR F BB +70 KG
5
JURISIC LORENA   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        1 PF 096 SR F BB +70 KG
5
BERTOCCO MARIAELENA   KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
1 PF 097 MASTER M -75 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 097 MASTER M -75 KG
1
VEZZOLI MAURO   KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 097 MASTER M -75 KG
2
LAVECCHIA NINO   SCORE FIGHTING TEAM  GERMANY
        1 PF 097 MASTER M -75 KG
3
PELLIZZARI DARIO   A.S.D. KICK BOXING MONTEBELLUNA  ITALY
        1 PF 097 MASTER M -75 KG
3
GUIDOTTI GIUSEPPE   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 097 MASTER M -75 KG
5
GRUND FRANK   KAMPFSPORTTEAM BÜHL-RASTATT  GERMANY
        1 PF 097 MASTER M -75 KG
5
DANIEL DEVIS   A.S.D. KICK BOXING MONTEBELLUNA  ITALY
1 PF 098 MASTER M +75 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 098 MASTER M +75 KG
1
DECIAN MICHEL   WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 098 MASTER M +75 KG
2
GRIBL ZVONKO   TOP TEN GERMANY  GERMANY
        1 PF 098 MASTER M +75 KG
3
GUIDOTTI GIUSEPPE   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 098 MASTER M +75 KG
3
PELLIZZARI DARIO   A.S.D. KICK BOXING MONTEBELLUNA  ITALY
        1 PF 098 MASTER M +75 KG
5
LAVECCHIA NINO   SCORE FIGHTING TEAM  GERMANY
        1 PF 098 MASTER M +75 KG
5
SOLDO ALESSANDRO   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 098 MASTER M +75 KG
5
DANIEL DEVIS   A.S.D. KICK BOXING MONTEBELLUNA  ITALY
        1 PF 098 MASTER M +75 KG
5
CASTRONOVO ROBERTO   ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        1 PF 098 MASTER M +75 KG
9
GRUND FRANK   KAMPFSPORTTEAM BÜHL-RASTATT  GERMANY
        1 PF 098 MASTER M +75 KG
9
MATINO LUIGI   GRIZZY POWER TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 098 MASTER M +75 KG
9
GRISENDI OMAR   KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
1 PF 099 TAG TEAM YC
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 099 TAG TEAM YC
1
HALKER KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
  • DÉNES DÁNIEL
  • INEZ BARDOS
  • BÁLINT NAGY
  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 099 TAG TEAM YC
2
DEBRECZENI TEAM YC
  • CSIERNYIK ZSOMBOR
  • PÁNTYA RÉKA
  • MALATYINSZKI BENDEGÚZ
  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
1 PF 100 TAG TEAM M OC
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 100 TAG TEAM M OC
1
HALKER KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
  • BENCE SOLYMOSI
  • DOMINIK LOOS
  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 100 TAG TEAM M OC
2
TEAM BARRUS SDG
  • SANTORO NICOLA
  • GRULLO RAFFAELE KAROL
  • SANTORO VITTORIO
  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 100 TAG TEAM M OC
3
TEAM BARRUS LM
  • LUIGI BARBATO
  • DELLA ROCCA MATTHIAS
  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 100 TAG TEAM M OC
3
EURO 3 DIESEL
  • BAGARELLO EDOARDO
  ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 100 TAG TEAM M OC
5
TEAM BARRUS DM
  • DE MICCO GIUSEPPE
  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 100 TAG TEAM M OC
5
DEBRECZENI TEAM OC
  • TÓTH DUSÁN
  • VICZIÁN DÁNIEL
  • SZÁK TAMÁS
  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 100 TAG TEAM M OC
5
CMA VILLANS
  • TROMANS ALFIE
  • WOOD MITCHELL
  CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 100 TAG TEAM M OC
5
TEAM BARRUS CA
  • NATIVO CLAUDIO
  • FIORITO ANTONIO
  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 100 TAG TEAM M OC
9
TOP TEN POINT FIGHTING CUP
  • FALTRACCO SIMONE
  • WOLF JOSHUA
  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 100 TAG TEAM M OC
9
EURO 2
  • ZENNARO SAMUELE
  • MOSCHETTA ANDREA
  • BOSCOLO MANERA DANIEL
  ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 100 TAG TEAM M OC
9
TEAM GROOTIS
  • SCHÜTZ ROMAN
  • WULFERT ELIAS
  KICKBOXVEREIN MARBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 100 TAG TEAM M OC
9
TEAM BARRUS AGL
  • VAIANO GENNARO
  • FIORENTINO ALESSANDRO
  • CASTIGLIA LUIGI
  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
1 PF 101 TAG TEAM F OC
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 101 TAG TEAM F OC
1
BADASS GIRLS
  • CECI FRANCESCA
  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 101 TAG TEAM F OC
2
EURO CAD
  • SARTORATO MARTINA
  • CIKALLESHI MATILDA
  ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 101 TAG TEAM F OC
3
DEBRECZENI TEAM OCF
  • KOSZECZ BOGLÁRKA
  • LESZKÓ KITTI
  • VICZIÁN VIVIEN
  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 101 TAG TEAM F OC
3
KIRALYTEAM
  • GOMBAS ALEXANDRA
  • KATRIN HAIDER
  • TRENYIK HANNA
  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 101 TAG TEAM F OC
5
TEAM BARRUS
  • PETITO FEDERICA BENEDETTA
  • CAPASSO ASIA
  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
1 PF 102 TAG TEAM M JR
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 102 TAG TEAM M JR
1
KIRALY-USA
  • MARTIN BÁLINT
  • ZAJACZ BENCE
  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 102 TAG TEAM M JR
2
HALKER KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
  • ZAJACZ BENCE
  • NAGY ZALAN
  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 102 TAG TEAM M JR
3
SWISS TEAM 2
  • CIPRIANO ROY
  • COLAFATO FABIO
  WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 102 TAG TEAM M JR
3
EURO 4 BENZA
  • PENZO IVAN
  ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 102 TAG TEAM M JR
5
TEAM GROOTIS
  • GROOTHERDER TIM
  • GROOTHERDER NILS
  KICKBOXVEREIN MARBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 102 TAG TEAM M JR
5
TEAM MARINO
  • MARINO CESARE SALVO
  • GANDOLFO SALVATORE IVAN
  ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        1 PF 102 TAG TEAM M JR
5
TOP TEN POINT FIGHTING CUP
  • LENZINI GIACOMO
  • MOCCHETTI RICCARDO
  • WOLF DAVID
  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
1 PF 103 TAG TEAM F JR
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 103 TAG TEAM F JR
1
TEAM BESTFIGHTER JR F
  • CECI FRANCESCA
  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 103 TAG TEAM F JR
2
KIRALYTEAM
  • SIMONICS ELIZABET
  • TÖRÖK DORA
  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 103 TAG TEAM F JR
3
TOP TEN KBA
  • BALDONI GRETA
  • BASILICO GAIA
  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
1 PF 104 TAG TEAM M JR/SR UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 104 TAG TEAM M JR/SR UNDER GREEN
1
KIRALY KUP TEAM
  • VÖRÖS ATTILA
  • LOOS CSABA
  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 104 TAG TEAM M JR/SR UNDER GREEN
2
TEAM MARINO GAV
  • CURSERI GIUSEPPE
  • BASIRICÒ GIOVANNI
  ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
1 PF 105 TAG TEAM F JR/SR UNDER GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 105 TAG TEAM F JR/SR UNDER GREEN
1
TEAM PERILLO
  • D’ERRICO SARA
  • GENTILE AURORA
  TEAM PERILLO  ITALY
        1 PF 105 TAG TEAM F JR/SR UNDER GREEN
2
KBA TOPTEN
  • BALDONI GRETA
  • PARISE GIADA
  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 105 TAG TEAM F JR/SR UNDER GREEN
3
KIRALY GAV
  • TÖRÖK DORA
  • JENSEN CAMILLA
  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
1 PF 106 TAG TEAM M SR
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 106 TAG TEAM M SR
1
TOP TEN POINT FIGHTING CUP
  • GUFFANTI DAVIDE
  • ALBANESE RICCARDO
  • NICEFORO PAOLO
  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 106 TAG TEAM M SR
2
KIRALYTEAM
  • ELIJAH EVERILL
  • VERES RICHARD
  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 106 TAG TEAM M SR
3
TOP TEN POINT FIGHTING CUP 2
  • DE VITA SIMONE
  • AMBOLDI GREGORIO
  • SACCHETTI EDOARDO
  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 106 TAG TEAM M SR
3
HALKER KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
  • VERES ALEX
  • ASTON CHRIS
  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 106 TAG TEAM M SR
5
PFS TEAMFIGHT
  • IBRAHIM LEON
  • GRÄSKE SASCHA
  • BOHN BRUNO
  TOP TEN BUDO AKADEMIE E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 106 TAG TEAM M SR
5
TEAM MARINO/CHAMPION TEAM
  • MARINO CESARE SALVO
  • LANCIA ALEX
  ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        1 PF 106 TAG TEAM M SR
5
TOPTEN TEAM GERMANY
  • KUSCHNIR ANATOLI
  • MEYER DOMINIK
  • SEMERCI HÜSEYIN
  TOP TEN GERMANY  GERMANY
        1 PF 106 TAG TEAM M SR
5
TOP TEN KBA
  • VEZZOLI MAURO
  • GRISENDI OMAR
  • MUCAJ REI
  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 106 TAG TEAM M SR
9
POPEYE WINNER TEAM
  • DI MARTIRE MARIO[2
  • DI BERNARDO GIANNI
  • CARANDENTE COSCIA MANUELE
  POPEYE WINNER TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 106 TAG TEAM M SR
9
CSKB TEAM
  • GUADALAXARA ANDREA
  • CAMINADA LUCA
  A.S.D CSKB TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 106 TAG TEAM M SR
9
KKU HARD / AUSTRIA
  • VERSCHNIG FABIAN
  • SCHUSTER DOMINIK
  • CEBE ORHAN
  TEAM KKU HARD / AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 PF 107 TAG TEAM F SR
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 107 TAG TEAM F SR
1
HALKER KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
  • BUSA ANDREA
  • PANTALEO ELENA
  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 107 TAG TEAM F SR
2
TOP TEN POINT FIGHTING CUP
  • DE VITA DEBORAH
  • CAVALLARO GIULIA
  • CAVALLARO ROBERTA
  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 107 TAG TEAM F SR
3
TEAM BESTFIGHTER
  • COSTANZO ALESSIA
  • SCACCHI CAROL
  • LIBRIZZI SILVIA
  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 107 TAG TEAM F SR
3
KAMPFSPORTTEAM
  • BORROSCH ANJA
  • YETER MELIKE
  KAMPFSPORTTEAM BÜHL-RASTATT  GERMANY
        1 PF 107 TAG TEAM F SR
5
SWISSTEAM   WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
1 PF 109 OPEN F JR
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 109 OPEN F JR
1
VISENTIN GAIA   A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        1 PF 109 OPEN F JR
2
WEATHERLY HANNAH   KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 109 OPEN F JR
3
AKIN MELINA   TOP TEN BUDO AKADEMIE E.V.  GERMANY
1 PF 111 OPEN F SR
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 111 OPEN F SR
1
PANTALEO ELENA   ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        1 PF 111 OPEN F SR
2
BUSA ANDREA   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 111 OPEN F SR
3
COSTANZO ALESSIA   TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 111 OPEN F SR
3
SCACCHI CAROL   TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 111 OPEN F SR
5
CAVALLARO GIULIA   KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 111 OPEN F SR
5
ARCANGIOLI ILENIA   ASD MARTIAL ARTS YOKOHAMA  ITALY
GRAND CHAMPION FEMALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
GRAND CHAMPION FEMALE
1
DE VITA DEBORAH   KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        GRAND CHAMPION FEMALE
2
PANTALEO ELENA   ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        GRAND CHAMPION FEMALE
3
CAVALLARO ROBERTA   KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        GRAND CHAMPION FEMALE
3
BUSA ANDREA   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        GRAND CHAMPION FEMALE
5
SCACCHI CAROL   TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
GRAND CHAMPION MALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
GRAND CHAMPION MALE
1
KUSCHNIR ANATOLI   TOP TEN GERMANY  GERMANY
        GRAND CHAMPION MALE
2
ELIJAH EVERILL   ALL STARS  UNITED STATES
        GRAND CHAMPION MALE
3
LANGAVYY GRIGORY   CSKA MOSCOW  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        GRAND CHAMPION MALE
3
ASTON CHRIS   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        GRAND CHAMPION MALE
5
VERES RICHARD   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        GRAND CHAMPION MALE
5
ALBANESE RICCARDO   KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
The one Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
The one Female
1
PANTALEO ELENA   ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        The one Female
2
DE VITA DEBORAH   KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
The one MALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
The one MALE
1
ELIJAH EVERILL   ALL STARS  UNITED STATES
        The one MALE
2
KUSCHNIR ANATOLI   TOP TEN GERMANY  GERMANY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-04 06:24:15 CET +01:00)