Results
 
POINTIFIGHTING CUP 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
1 PF 001 CH M -24 KG 1gold SUTERA MIRKO  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 001 CH M -24 KG 2silver RIZZO RICCARDO  ASD BODY AND MIND  ITALY
1 PF 002 CH M -27 KG 1gold PETRÓ BÁLIN  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 002 CH M -27 KG 2silver CANTADORI PIETRO  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 002 CH M -27 KG 3bronze SUTERA CRISTIAN  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
1 PF 003 CH M -30 KG 1gold WULFERT ALEXANDER  KICKBOXVEREIN MARBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 003 CH M -30 KG 2silver PETRÓ BÁLIN  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 003 CH M -30 KG 3bronze LIGORIO FEDERICO  ASD BODY AND MIND  ITALY
        1 PF 003 CH M -30 KG 3bronze GAROFALO VITTORIO  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
1 PF 004 CH M -33 KG 1gold BOTTAZZO MICHELE  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 004 CH M -33 KG 2silver TRAINA LEONARDO  ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 004 CH M -33 KG 3bronze BARCELLA LEONARDO  ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 004 CH M -33 KG 3bronze WULFERT ALEXANDER  KICKBOXVEREIN MARBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 004 CH M -33 KG 5 SASSI SIMONE  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 004 CH M -33 KG 5 BELTRAMI FEDERICO  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
1 PF 005 CH M -36 KG 1gold BOTTAZZO MICHELE  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 005 CH M -36 KG 2silver DEFFREMO DARIO  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        1 PF 005 CH M -36 KG 3bronze FERRO ALESSANDRO  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 005 CH M -36 KG 3bronze PERRETTI ANTONIO  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
1 PF 006 CH M +36 KG 1gold MICELI MANUEL  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 006 CH M +36 KG 2silver DEFFREMO DARIO  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        1 PF 006 CH M +36 KG 3bronze PERRETTI ANTONIO  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
1 PF 007 CH F -24 KG 1gold DEBRECZENI FRIDA  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 007 CH F -24 KG 2silver HRIBAR EVA  KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
1 PF 008 CH F -27 KG 1gold HRIBAR EVA  KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 008 CH F -27 KG 2silver DEBRECZENI FRIDA  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 008 CH F -27 KG 3bronze FUMANELLI ERIKA  KJATEAM KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 008 CH F -27 KG 3bronze DI GENNARO MARTA  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
1 PF 009 CH F -30 KG 1gold RÖSNER LENA  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 009 CH F -30 KG 2silver FÖRDŐS JÁZMIN  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 009 CH F -30 KG 3bronze EL HAYEK LAYLA  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        1 PF 009 CH F -30 KG 3bronze FUMANELLI ERIKA  KJATEAM KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 009 CH F -30 KG 5 SANTISI GIULIA  VALLECAMONICA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 009 CH F -30 KG 5 CAMOZZI BEATRICE  KJATEAM KICKBOXING  ITALY
1 PF 010 CH F -33 KG 1gold COSTANZO ALICE  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 010 CH F -33 KG 2silver CARRARA NICOLE  ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 010 CH F -33 KG 3bronze RÖSNER LENA  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 010 CH F -33 KG 3bronze EL HAYEK LAYLA  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        1 PF 010 CH F -33 KG 5 SANTISI GIULIA  VALLECAMONICA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 010 CH F -33 KG 5 PROCACCI FLAVIA  VALLECAMONICA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 010 CH F -33 KG 5 FÖRDŐS JÁZMIN  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 010 CH F -33 KG 5 FLÖCK MIA-MARIE  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 010 CH F -33 KG 9 PARO ADRIANA  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
1 PF 011 CH F -36 KG 1gold COSTANZO ALICE  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 011 CH F -36 KG 2silver FLÖCK MIA-MARIE  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 011 CH F -36 KG 3bronze PROCACCI FLAVIA  VALLECAMONICA KICKBOXING  ITALY
1 PF 012 CH F +36 KG 1gold JANCSÓ LILI  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 012 CH F +36 KG 2silver GAZZANIGA SOFIA  A.S.D CSKB TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 012 CH F +36 KG 3bronze HEGEDŰS RAMONA  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
1 PF 013 YC M UNDER GREEN -35 KG 1gold SZASZÁK DOMINIK  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 013 YC M UNDER GREEN -35 KG 2silver PAGAN MATTIA  ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 013 YC M UNDER GREEN -35 KG 3bronze SEŠLAR NIKO  KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 013 YC M UNDER GREEN -35 KG 3bronze MATUSKA MÁTÉ  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 013 YC M UNDER GREEN -35 KG 5 SALA GABRIELE  ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 013 YC M UNDER GREEN -35 KG 5 MANNI RUBEN  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 013 YC M UNDER GREEN -35 KG 5 BIVIO DAVIDE  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 013 YC M UNDER GREEN -35 KG 5 BONCORE ANDREA  ASD NUOVA OYAMA  ITALY
        1 PF 013 YC M UNDER GREEN -35 KG 9 RADICE DAVIDE  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 013 YC M UNDER GREEN -35 KG 9 GIRARDI MATTIA ACHILLE  ASD NUOVA OYAMA  ITALY
        1 PF 013 YC M UNDER GREEN -35 KG 9 URSO ANDREA  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 013 YC M UNDER GREEN -35 KG 9 BENARDI DAVIDE  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 013 YC M UNDER GREEN -35 KG 9 FREIBERGER MIKULÁŠ  MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 013 YC M UNDER GREEN -35 KG 9 LUPU FRANCESCO  VALLECAMONICA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 013 YC M UNDER GREEN -35 KG 9 MONFRECOLA NICOLÒ  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 013 YC M UNDER GREEN -35 KG 9 BUCCI LUIGI  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
1 PF 014 YC M UNDER GREEN -45 KG 1gold ZUMELLO DANIELE  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 014 YC M UNDER GREEN -45 KG 2silver BENARDI DAVIDE  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 014 YC M UNDER GREEN -45 KG 3bronze PENZO CARLO  ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 014 YC M UNDER GREEN -45 KG 3bronze MAZZA PIETRO  ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        1 PF 014 YC M UNDER GREEN -45 KG 5 ANDREATO LORENZO  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 014 YC M UNDER GREEN -45 KG 5 BOSCOLO LEONARDO  ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 014 YC M UNDER GREEN -45 KG 5 SZÁK DÁNIEL  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 014 YC M UNDER GREEN -45 KG 5 LUPU FRANCESCO  VALLECAMONICA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 014 YC M UNDER GREEN -45 KG 9 ALESSANDRO MARCHITTO  ASD BODY AND MIND  ITALY
        1 PF 014 YC M UNDER GREEN -45 KG 9 ROMANO MATTEO  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 014 YC M UNDER GREEN -45 KG 9 CSIERNYIK ZSOMBOR  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 014 YC M UNDER GREEN -45 KG 9 MALATYINSZKI BENDEGÚZ  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 014 YC M UNDER GREEN -45 KG 9 PENNIELLO VINCENZO  CHAMPION TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 014 YC M UNDER GREEN -45 KG 9 TODISCO SAMUELE  A.S.D CSKB TEAM  ITALY
1 PF 015 YC M UNDER GREEN +45 KG 1gold BORTOLATO SAMUELE  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 015 YC M UNDER GREEN +45 KG 2silver POLLIO FRANCESCO  CHAMPION TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 015 YC M UNDER GREEN +45 KG 3bronze MARIGO ALESSIO  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 015 YC M UNDER GREEN +45 KG 3bronze BENARDI SAMUEL  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 015 YC M UNDER GREEN +45 KG 5 SZÁK PÉTER  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 015 YC M UNDER GREEN +45 KG 5 BALDIN GIACOMO  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 015 YC M UNDER GREEN +45 KG 5 MAZZA PIETRO  ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        1 PF 015 YC M UNDER GREEN +45 KG 5 DI PIERRO EMANUEL  ASD NUOVA OYAMA  ITALY
        1 PF 015 YC M UNDER GREEN +45 KG 9 FUSELLI RICCARDO  A.S.D CSKB TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 015 YC M UNDER GREEN +45 KG 9 LEONARDI MAURIZIO  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 015 YC M UNDER GREEN +45 KG 9 CARLUCCI FABIO  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 015 YC M UNDER GREEN +45 KG 9 PICCINELLI COLIN  VALLECAMONICA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 015 YC M UNDER GREEN +45 KG 9 ANDREATO LORENZO  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 015 YC M UNDER GREEN +45 KG 9 DE VINCENTI LEONARDO  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
1 PF 016 YC F UNDER GREEN -35 KG 1gold HERCIU DELIA  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 016 YC F UNDER GREEN -35 KG 2silver SALA GRETA  ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 016 YC F UNDER GREEN -35 KG 3bronze RONCORONI GIADA  ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 016 YC F UNDER GREEN -35 KG 3bronze RAVELLINI GIORGIA  ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 016 YC F UNDER GREEN -35 KG 5 BESANA VANMANITA  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 016 YC F UNDER GREEN -35 KG 5 SCAZZOSI MELISSA  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 016 YC F UNDER GREEN -35 KG 5 LA ROCCA GRAZIA  ASD BODY AND MIND  ITALY
1 PF 017 YC F UNDER GREEN -45 KG 1gold MOSER NADINE  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 017 YC F UNDER GREEN -45 KG 2silver TRIPEPI CHIARA  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 017 YC F UNDER GREEN -45 KG 3bronze VILLATA LUDOVICA  ASD NUOVA OYAMA  ITALY
        1 PF 017 YC F UNDER GREEN -45 KG 3bronze MERTOLI DALILA  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 017 YC F UNDER GREEN -45 KG 5 COVATI SOFIA  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
1 PF 018 YC F UNDER GREEN +45 KG 1gold PÉTER MAGDOLNA  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 018 YC F UNDER GREEN +45 KG 2silver ANCSIN HANNA  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 018 YC F UNDER GREEN +45 KG 3bronze MACCHI SOFIA  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 018 YC F UNDER GREEN +45 KG 3bronze PEPE VALERIA  ASD DOUBLETEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 018 YC F UNDER GREEN +45 KG 5 MARZORATI GIULIA  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 018 YC F UNDER GREEN +45 KG 5 EL HAYEK SOMAYA  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        1 PF 018 YC F UNDER GREEN +45 KG 5 TRIPEPI CHIARA  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 018 YC F UNDER GREEN +45 KG 5 FRANCIOSA SOFIA  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 018 YC F UNDER GREEN +45 KG 9 HEGEDŰS RAMONA  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 018 YC F UNDER GREEN +45 KG 9 SCARDOVELLI CRACCHIOLO IRENE  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
1 PF 019 YC M BB -28 KG 1gold MIRABELLO GIUSEPPE  ASD THUNDER PIZZO  ITALY
        1 PF 019 YC M BB -28 KG 2silver PÁNTYA MÁRK  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 019 YC M BB -28 KG 3bronze BIVIO DAVIDE  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 019 YC M BB -28 KG 3bronze SZASZÁK DOMINIK  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
1 PF 020 YC M BB -32 KG 1gold CHALLENGER HAYDEN  TEAM TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 020 YC M BB -32 KG 2silver MIRABELLO GIUSEPPE  ASD THUNDER PIZZO  ITALY
        1 PF 020 YC M BB -32 KG 3bronze TOUSSI KARIM  A.S.D CSKB TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 020 YC M BB -32 KG 3bronze KAPLAN SAMUEL  WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 020 YC M BB -32 KG 5 DÁNIEL BONDÁR  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 020 YC M BB -32 KG 5 HALMÁGYI LEVENTE  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 020 YC M BB -32 KG 5 SEŠLAR NIKO  KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 020 YC M BB -32 KG 5 RAIMONDI ANDREA  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 020 YC M BB -32 KG 9 LIBRANTI ALESSANDRO  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 020 YC M BB -32 KG 9 PÁNTYA MÁRK  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 020 YC M BB -32 KG 9 MATUSKA MÁTÉ  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
1 PF 021 YC M BB -37 KG 1gold MALATYINSZKI BENDEGÚZ  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 021 YC M BB -37 KG 2silver NENOV VLADIMIR  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 021 YC M BB -37 KG 3bronze PAGAN MATTIA  ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 021 YC M BB -37 KG 3bronze CHALLENGER HAYDEN  TEAM TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 021 YC M BB -37 KG 5 MELNIK MAX  KICKBOXVEREIN MARBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 021 YC M BB -37 KG 5 DÁNIEL BONDÁR  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 021 YC M BB -37 KG 5 KAPLAN SAMUEL  WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 021 YC M BB -37 KG 5 BÁNKI BRENDON  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 021 YC M BB -37 KG 9 DE MICHELIS FABIO  ASD NUOVA OYAMA  ITALY
        1 PF 021 YC M BB -37 KG 9 TEODORANI SAMUELE  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 021 YC M BB -37 KG 9 FALTRACCO SIMONE  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 021 YC M BB -37 KG 9 BOJANOV KALOIAN  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 021 YC M BB -37 KG 9 PENZO CARLO  ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 021 YC M BB -37 KG 9 MANNI RUBEN  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 021 YC M BB -37 KG 9 LIBRANTI ALESSANDRO  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 021 YC M BB -37 KG 9 LIBERTI RICCARDO  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
1 PF 022 YC M BB -42 KG 1gold MALATYINSZKI BENDEGÚZ  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 022 YC M BB -42 KG 2silver POLLIO FRANCESCO  CHAMPION TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 022 YC M BB -42 KG 3bronze ZUMELLO DANIELE  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 022 YC M BB -42 KG 3bronze FRANCESCHIN ELIA  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 022 YC M BB -42 KG 5 PENNIELLO VINCENZO  CHAMPION TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 022 YC M BB -42 KG 5 MELNIK MAX  KICKBOXVEREIN MARBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 022 YC M BB -42 KG 5 CHALLENGER HAYDEN  TEAM TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 022 YC M BB -42 KG 5 BOJANOV KALOIAN  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 022 YC M BB -42 KG 9 FALTRACCO SIMONE  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 022 YC M BB -42 KG 9 BÁNKI BRENDON  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 022 YC M BB -42 KG 9 NENOV VLADIMIR  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 022 YC M BB -42 KG 9 LIBERTI RICCARDO  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 022 YC M BB -42 KG 9 TEODORANI SAMUELE  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 022 YC M BB -42 KG 9 CSIERNYIK ZSOMBOR  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
1 PF 023 YC M BB -47 KG 1gold BÁLINT NAGY  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 023 YC M BB -47 KG 2silver FRANCESCHIN ELIA  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 023 YC M BB -47 KG 3bronze ASHBY LUKE  CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 023 YC M BB -47 KG 3bronze SZÁK DÁNIEL  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 023 YC M BB -47 KG 5 MARCABRUN ANDREA  ASD NUOVA OYAMA  ITALY
        1 PF 023 YC M BB -47 KG 5 MAZZA PIETRO  ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        1 PF 023 YC M BB -47 KG 5 JUGARU DENIS PETRICA  ASD NUOVA OYAMA  ITALY
1 PF 024 YC M BB +47 KG 1gold BÁLINT NAGY  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 024 YC M BB +47 KG 2silver SANTORO VITTORIO  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 024 YC M BB +47 KG 3bronze ASHBY LUKE  CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 024 YC M BB +47 KG 3bronze PETRALIA DIEGO  ASD NUOVA OYAMA  ITALY
        1 PF 024 YC M BB +47 KG 5 LEONARDI MAURIZIO  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 024 YC M BB +47 KG 5 SZÁK PÉTER  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
1 PF 025 YC F BB -28 KG 1gold BANFI BOGLARKA  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 025 YC F BB -28 KG 2silver ILIEVA ANDERA  MASARU  BULGARIA
1 PF 026 YC F BB -32 KG 1gold PETRÓ LILI  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 026 YC F BB -32 KG 2silver ILIEVA ANDERA  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 026 YC F BB -32 KG 3bronze ANNA FÜLÖP  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 026 YC F BB -32 KG 3bronze VICSOREK ZITA  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 026 YC F BB -32 KG 5 HERCIU DELIA  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
1 PF 027 YC F BB -37 KG 1gold ANDONOVA HRISTINA  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 027 YC F BB -37 KG 2silver INEZ BARDOS  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 027 YC F BB -37 KG 3bronze KIS RÉKA  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 027 YC F BB -37 KG 3bronze KOSZTI IRINGO  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 027 YC F BB -37 KG 5 EL HAYEK SOMAYA  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        1 PF 027 YC F BB -37 KG 5 MOSER NADINE  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 027 YC F BB -37 KG 5 BONFANTI LARA  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
1 PF 028 YC F BB -42 KG 1gold BUONONATO ELENA  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 028 YC F BB -42 KG 2silver ANDONOVA HRISTINA  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 028 YC F BB -42 KG 3bronze SCHNEIDER AALIYAH  WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 028 YC F BB -42 KG 3bronze ANA JOVIC  KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        1 PF 028 YC F BB -42 KG 5 PÁNTYA RÉKA  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 028 YC F BB -42 KG 5 PETŘÍKOVÁ VIKTORIE  MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 028 YC F BB -42 KG 5 NAPOLEONE MIRIAM  ASD THUNDER PIZZO  ITALY
        1 PF 028 YC F BB -42 KG 5 BONFANTI LARA  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 028 YC F BB -42 KG 9 EL HAYEK SOMAYA  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
1 PF 029 YC F BB -47 KG 1gold PÁNTYA RÉKA  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 029 YC F BB -47 KG 2silver GARBIN STELLA  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 029 YC F BB -47 KG 3bronze DEMI MATILDE  A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO  ITALY
        1 PF 029 YC F BB -47 KG 3bronze PETŘÍKOVÁ VIKTORIE  MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 029 YC F BB -47 KG 5 EL HAYEK SOMAYA  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        1 PF 029 YC F BB -47 KG 5 SCHNEIDER AALIYAH  WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
1 PF 030 YC F BB +47 KG 1gold AGNELLI AURORA  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 030 YC F BB +47 KG 2silver PÉTER MAGDOLNA  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 030 YC F BB +47 KG 3bronze ANCSIN HANNA  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 030 YC F BB +47 KG 3bronze MACCHI SOFIA  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 030 YC F BB +47 KG 5 FERRARI YEKREM  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 030 YC F BB +47 KG 5 HEGEDŰS RAMONA  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
1 PF 031 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT -47 KG 1gold HERCIU FEDERICO  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 031 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT -47 KG 2silver MARIGO ALESSIO  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 031 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT -47 KG 3bronze PELLEGATTA ALAN  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 031 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT -47 KG 3bronze BÁNKI BRENDON  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 031 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT -47 KG 5 MALATYINSZKI BENDEGÚZ  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
1 PF 032 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT -52 KG 1gold LONEÁN TAMÁS  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 032 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT -52 KG 2silver LA ROCCA BARTOLO  ASD BODY AND MIND  ITALY
        1 PF 032 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT -52 KG 3bronze CARACCIOLO CRISTIAN  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        1 PF 032 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT -52 KG 3bronze DEL VINO DIEGO  ASD DOUBLETEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 032 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT -52 KG 5 BALDAN ANDREA  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
1 PF 033 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT -63 KG 1gold BORTOLATO SAMUELE  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 033 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT -63 KG 2silver VILLATA LORENZO  ASD NUOVA OYAMA  ITALY
        1 PF 033 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT -63 KG 3bronze CORTESI DIEGO  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        1 PF 033 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT -63 KG 3bronze GOBBI MAVERICK  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 033 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT -63 KG 5 FERRARI TOMMASO  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 033 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT -63 KG 5 DE MICCO GIUSEPPE  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 033 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT -63 KG 5 DI PERNA MARIO  TEAM PERILLO  ITALY
        1 PF 033 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT -63 KG 5 BENARDI SAMUEL  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 033 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT -63 KG 9 MORANDO SIMONE  ASD BODY AND MIND  ITALY
        1 PF 033 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT -63 KG 9 BALDAN ANDREA  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 033 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT -63 KG 9 BALDIN GIACOMO  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 033 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT -63 KG 9 BAGUTTI COSTANTINO  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 033 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT -63 KG 9 PRANDIN ELIA  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
1 PF 034 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT +63 KG 1gold SEMEMA SAMUEL  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 034 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT +63 KG 2silver MANFREDINI CARLO  CHAMPION TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 034 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT +63 KG 3bronze DI PERNA MARIO  TEAM PERILLO  ITALY
        1 PF 034 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT +63 KG 3bronze CULIERSI JACOPO  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 034 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT +63 KG 5 MATTEO FRANCESCO  CHAMPION TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 034 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT +63 KG 5 PRANDIN ELIA  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 034 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT +63 KG 5 TEDESCHI LORIS  A.S.D. KARATE KICKBOXING LEGNANO  ITALY
1 PF 035 OC F UNDER GREEN BELT -45 KG 1gold BASSO LUNA  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 035 OC F UNDER GREEN BELT -45 KG 2silver FACCHINETTI EMMA  VALLECAMONICA KICKBOXING  ITALY
1 PF 036 OC F UNDER GREEN BELT -50 KG 1gold DEMIRBILEK SELINA  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 036 OC F UNDER GREEN BELT -50 KG 2silver PELIKÁNOVÁ JULIE  MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 036 OC F UNDER GREEN BELT -50 KG 3bronze RAMOS MARTINA  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 036 OC F UNDER GREEN BELT -50 KG 3bronze BOCCARDI ANGELICA  A.S.D CSKB TEAM  ITALY
1 PF 037 OC F UNDER GREEN BELT -55 KG 1gold RADOVIĆ NIKA  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 037 OC F UNDER GREEN BELT -55 KG 2silver VESCOVI VITTORIA  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 037 OC F UNDER GREEN BELT -55 KG 3bronze MERLA SARA  YAMATO DAMASHII  ITALY
        1 PF 037 OC F UNDER GREEN BELT -55 KG 3bronze PELIKÁNOVÁ JULIE  MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 037 OC F UNDER GREEN BELT -55 KG 5 MAZZINI CECILIA  A.S.D CSKB TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 037 OC F UNDER GREEN BELT -55 KG 5 PUCCICA ELISA  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
1 PF 038 OC F UNDER GREEN BELT +55 KG 1gold MIHALIĆ LARA  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 038 OC F UNDER GREEN BELT +55 KG 2silver TRENYIK HANNA  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 038 OC F UNDER GREEN BELT +55 KG 3bronze TRAMELLI ALICE  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 038 OC F UNDER GREEN BELT +55 KG 3bronze MINNONE NOEMI  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 038 OC F UNDER GREEN BELT +55 KG 5 BONORI GIULIA  ASD DOUBLETEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 038 OC F UNDER GREEN BELT +55 KG 5 VILLA MELISSA  ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 038 OC F UNDER GREEN BELT +55 KG 5 AGNELLI AURORA  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 038 OC F UNDER GREEN BELT +55 KG 5 PULJAK ROKA  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 038 OC F UNDER GREEN BELT +55 KG 9 CSÜLLÖG DORINA  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 038 OC F UNDER GREEN BELT +55 KG 9 HECHENBLAIKNER LAURA  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 038 OC F UNDER GREEN BELT +55 KG 9 TRIPEPI GIULIA  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
1 PF 040 OC M BB -37 KG 1gold MATE HAMMER  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 040 OC M BB -37 KG 2silver BÁNKI BRENDON  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 040 OC M BB -37 KG 3bronze NENOV VLADIMIR  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 040 OC M BB -37 KG 3bronze BUMBA MASON  TOP TEN TEAM USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 040 OC M BB -37 KG 5 FALTRACCO SIMONE  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
1 PF 041 OC M BB -42 KG 1gold WALLANDT GERGŐ  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 041 OC M BB -42 KG 2silver MATE HAMMER  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 041 OC M BB -42 KG 3bronze WOLF JOSHUA  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 041 OC M BB -42 KG 3bronze GROZDANOV VIKTOR  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 041 OC M BB -42 KG 5 HERCIU FEDERICO  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 041 OC M BB -42 KG 5 NORDIO FEDERICO  ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 041 OC M BB -42 KG 5 BUMBA MASON  TOP TEN TEAM USA  UNITED STATES
1 PF 042 OC M BB -47 KG 1gold WALLANDT GERGŐ  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 042 OC M BB -47 KG 2silver BENCE SOLYMOSI  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 042 OC M BB -47 KG 3bronze GROZDANOV VIKTOR  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 042 OC M BB -47 KG 3bronze VICZIÁN DÁNIEL  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 042 OC M BB -47 KG 5 WOLF JOSHUA  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 042 OC M BB -47 KG 5 PETROV NIKOLAI  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 042 OC M BB -47 KG 5 BUMBA MASON  TOP TEN TEAM USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 042 OC M BB -47 KG 5 SEŠLAR TOMI  KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 042 OC M BB -47 KG 9 SCHÜTZ ROMAN  KICKBOXVEREIN MARBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 042 OC M BB -47 KG 9 FABRIS MATTIA  FIREGENERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 042 OC M BB -47 KG 9 NORDIO FEDERICO  ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 042 OC M BB -47 KG 9 POGRAJC KLEMEN  KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 042 OC M BB -47 KG 9 PETRUCCI TOMMASO  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 042 OC M BB -47 KG 9 BOZZOLANI MILO  A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO  ITALY
        1 PF 042 OC M BB -47 KG 9 NATIVO CLAUDIO  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 042 OC M BB -47 KG 9 RAGGINI ENRICO  WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 042 OC M BB -47 KG 17 GERGELY BALAZS  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 042 OC M BB -47 KG 17 DI MICCO MATTEO  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 042 OC M BB -47 KG 17 PROKOPOV SVETOSLAV  MASARU  BULGARIA
1 PF 043 OC M BB -52 KG 1gold NATIVO CLAUDIO  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 043 OC M BB -52 KG 2silver VICZIÁN DÁNIEL  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 043 OC M BB -52 KG 3bronze VAIANO GENNARO  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 043 OC M BB -52 KG 3bronze LONEÁN TAMÁS  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 043 OC M BB -52 KG 5 BENCE SOLYMOSI  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 043 OC M BB -52 KG 5 PETRUCCI TOMMASO  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 043 OC M BB -52 KG 5 FABRIS MATTIA  FIREGENERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 043 OC M BB -52 KG 5 DELLA ROCCA MATTHIAS  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 043 OC M BB -52 KG 9 BUMBA MASON  TOP TEN TEAM USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 043 OC M BB -52 KG 9 PETROV NIKOLAI  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 043 OC M BB -52 KG 9 POGRAJC KLEMEN  KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 043 OC M BB -52 KG 9 WULFERT ELIAS  KICKBOXVEREIN MARBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 043 OC M BB -52 KG 9 KREIDL GEORG  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 043 OC M BB -52 KG 9 ZENNARO SAMUELE  ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 043 OC M BB -52 KG 9 SCHÜTZ ROMAN  KICKBOXVEREIN MARBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 043 OC M BB -52 KG 9 PROKOPOV SVETOSLAV  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 043 OC M BB -52 KG 17 RAGGINI ENRICO  WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 043 OC M BB -52 KG 17 SEŠLAR TOMI  KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
1 PF 044 OC M BB -57 KG 1gold DOMINIK LOOS  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 044 OC M BB -57 KG 2silver TROMANS ALFIE  CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 044 OC M BB -57 KG 3bronze SALZBURGER NOEL  KC-KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 044 OC M BB -57 KG 3bronze ALEKSANDROV IVAN  SPORT CLUB RADULOV  BULGARIA
        1 PF 044 OC M BB -57 KG 5 BAGARELLO EDOARDO  ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 044 OC M BB -57 KG 5 PENNONE SASHA  ASD NUOVA OYAMA  ITALY
        1 PF 044 OC M BB -57 KG 5 SCHWIEDER FINN  WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 044 OC M BB -57 KG 5 DELLA ROCCA MATTHIAS  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 044 OC M BB -57 KG 9 DI MICCO MATTEO  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 044 OC M BB -57 KG 9 KOZOLE NEJC  PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 044 OC M BB -57 KG 9 GOBBI MAVERICK  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 044 OC M BB -57 KG 9 BOSCOLO MANERA DANIEL  ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 044 OC M BB -57 KG 9 GRULLO RAFFAELE KAROL  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 044 OC M BB -57 KG 9 VAIANO GENNARO  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 044 OC M BB -57 KG 9 PARTYKA ADAM  MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 044 OC M BB -57 KG 9 TÓTH DUSÁN  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 044 OC M BB -57 KG 17 LONEÁN TAMÁS  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 044 OC M BB -57 KG 17 BARCELLA ALESSANDRO  ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 044 OC M BB -57 KG 17 SANTORO VITTORIO  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 044 OC M BB -57 KG 17 WULFERT ELIAS  KICKBOXVEREIN MARBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 044 OC M BB -57 KG 17 GUARINO RICCARDO  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 044 OC M BB -57 KG 17 MORLEO ANDREA  ASD NUOVA OYAMA  ITALY
        1 PF 044 OC M BB -57 KG 17 FERRARI TOMMASO  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
1 PF 045 OC M BB -63 KG 1gold LETONA JASON  TOP TEN TEAM USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 045 OC M BB -63 KG 2silver BAGARELLO EDOARDO  ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 045 OC M BB -63 KG 3bronze LUIGI BARBATO  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 045 OC M BB -63 KG 3bronze SZÁK TAMÁS  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 045 OC M BB -63 KG 5 MOSCHETTA ANDREA  ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 045 OC M BB -63 KG 5 CASTRONOVO ALEX  ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        1 PF 045 OC M BB -63 KG 5 FIORITO ANTONIO  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 045 OC M BB -63 KG 5 BONDÁR DÁVID  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 045 OC M BB -63 KG 9 GRULLO RAFFAELE KAROL  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 045 OC M BB -63 KG 9 BUSHI AURELIO  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 045 OC M BB -63 KG 9 SALA GIOELE  ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 045 OC M BB -63 KG 9 BOSCOLO MANERA DANIEL  ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 045 OC M BB -63 KG 9 ALEKSANDROV IVAN  SPORT CLUB RADULOV  BULGARIA
        1 PF 045 OC M BB -63 KG 9 VADI OLIVÉR  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 045 OC M BB -63 KG 9 WOOD MITCHELL  CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 045 OC M BB -63 KG 9 DE MICCO GIUSEPPE  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 045 OC M BB -63 KG 17 TÓTH DUSÁN  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 045 OC M BB -63 KG 17 PARTYKA ADAM  MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 045 OC M BB -63 KG 17 TROMANS ALFIE  CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 045 OC M BB -63 KG 17 SCHWIEDER FINN  WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 045 OC M BB -63 KG 17 SPERANDIO GABRIELE  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 045 OC M BB -63 KG 17 DI MICCO MATTEO  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 045 OC M BB -63 KG 17 FORNARO FEDERICO  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
1 PF 046 OC M BB -69 KG 1gold LETONA JASON  TOP TEN TEAM USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 046 OC M BB -69 KG 2silver GROOTHERDER NILS  KICKBOXVEREIN MARBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 046 OC M BB -69 KG 3bronze MOLISZ ZOLTÁN  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 046 OC M BB -69 KG 3bronze FIORITO ANTONIO  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 046 OC M BB -69 KG 5 WOOD MITCHELL  CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 046 OC M BB -69 KG 5 SZÁK TAMÁS  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 046 OC M BB -69 KG 5 MOSCHETTA ANDREA  ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 046 OC M BB -69 KG 5 CASTRONOVO ALEX  ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        1 PF 046 OC M BB -69 KG 9 LUISE GENNARO  POPEYE WINNER TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 046 OC M BB -69 KG 9 LUIGI BARBATO  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 046 OC M BB -69 KG 9 SPERANDIO GABRIELE  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 046 OC M BB -69 KG 9 GIULIANI ALESSIO  ASD MARTIAL ARTS YOKOHAMA  ITALY
        1 PF 046 OC M BB -69 KG 9 VADI OLIVÉR  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 046 OC M BB -69 KG 9 BONDÁR DÁVID  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 046 OC M BB -69 KG 9 RIZZI NICHOLAS  ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 046 OC M BB -69 KG 9 MARCABRUN DANIELE  ASD NUOVA OYAMA  ITALY
1 PF 047 OC M BB +69 KG 1gold CRISCUOLO FRANCESCO  CHAMPION TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 047 OC M BB +69 KG 2silver LUISE GENNARO  POPEYE WINNER TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 047 OC M BB +69 KG 3bronze SANTORO NICOLA  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 047 OC M BB +69 KG 3bronze LESKOVAR LUKA  PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 047 OC M BB +69 KG 5 GIULIANI ALESSIO  ASD MARTIAL ARTS YOKOHAMA  ITALY
        1 PF 047 OC M BB +69 KG 5 MOLISZ ZOLTÁN  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 047 OC M BB +69 KG 5 CASTIGLIA LUIGI  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
1 PF 048 OC F BB -32 KG 1gold PETRÓ LILI  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 048 OC F BB -32 KG 2silver ILIEVA ANDERA  MASARU  BULGARIA
1 PF 049 OC F BB -37 KG 1gold ANDONOVA HRISTINA  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 049 OC F BB -37 KG 2silver PETRÓ LILI  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 049 OC F BB -37 KG 3bronze INEZ BARDOS  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 049 OC F BB -37 KG 3bronze KIS RÉKA  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 049 OC F BB -37 KG 5 PRANJIĆ ANA  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
1 PF 050 OC F BB -42 KG 1gold MIRABELLO FEDERICA  ASD THUNDER PIZZO  ITALY
        1 PF 050 OC F BB -42 KG 2silver BUONONATO ELENA  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 050 OC F BB -42 KG 3bronze SCHNEIDER YARA  WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 050 OC F BB -42 KG 3bronze LESZKÓ KITTI  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 050 OC F BB -42 KG 5 ZOLLER SIGRID  WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 050 OC F BB -42 KG 5 KIS RÉKA  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 050 OC F BB -42 KG 5 PRANJIĆ ANA  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
1 PF 051 OC F BB -46 KG 1gold VICZIÁN VIVIEN  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 051 OC F BB -46 KG 2silver LESZKÓ KITTI  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 051 OC F BB -46 KG 3bronze CAROZZI GIORGIA  A.S.D CSKB TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 051 OC F BB -46 KG 3bronze HEGEDŰS HANGA  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 051 OC F BB -46 KG 5 GARBIN STELLA  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 051 OC F BB -46 KG 5 ZOLLER SIGRID  WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 051 OC F BB -46 KG 5 SCHNEIDER YARA  WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
1 PF 052 OC F BB -50 KG 1gold TEODORANI CHIARA  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 052 OC F BB -50 KG 2silver CHANDLER GRACE  TEAM TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 052 OC F BB -50 KG 3bronze CIKALLESHI MATILDA  ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 052 OC F BB -50 KG 3bronze GOMBAS ALEXANDRA  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 052 OC F BB -50 KG 5 KATRIN HAIDER  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 052 OC F BB -50 KG 5 OZAN PEREIRA NAOMI  WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 052 OC F BB -50 KG 5 BATTAGLINI GIULIA  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
1 PF 053 OC F BB -55 KG 1gold CECI FRANCESCA  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 053 OC F BB -55 KG 2silver TEODORANI CHIARA  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 053 OC F BB -55 KG 3bronze GOMBAS ALEXANDRA  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 053 OC F BB -55 KG 3bronze KATRIN HAIDER  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 053 OC F BB -55 KG 5 OZAN PEREIRA NAOMI  WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 053 OC F BB -55 KG 5 GORALCZYKOVA MICHAELA  MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 053 OC F BB -55 KG 5 CIKALLESHI MATILDA  ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 053 OC F BB -55 KG 5 CHANDLER GRACE  TEAM TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 053 OC F BB -55 KG 9 LAVECCHIA TERESA  SCORE FIGHTING TEAM  GERMANY
        1 PF 053 OC F BB -55 KG 9 BATTAGLINI GIULIA  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 053 OC F BB -55 KG 9 PETITO FEDERICA BENEDETTA  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 053 OC F BB -55 KG 9 KRKLJES ALEKSANDRA  WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 053 OC F BB -55 KG 9 RADOVIĆ NIKA  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 053 OC F BB -55 KG 9 PUCCICA ELISA  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 053 OC F BB -55 KG 9 LEVI VERONICA  A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO  ITALY
1 PF 054 OC F BB -60 KG 1gold SARTORATO MARTINA  ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 054 OC F BB -60 KG 2silver GORALCZYKOVA MICHAELA  MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 054 OC F BB -60 KG 3bronze TRENYIK HANNA  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 054 OC F BB -60 KG 3bronze PULJAK ROKA  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 054 OC F BB -60 KG 5 KRKLJES ALEKSANDRA  WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 054 OC F BB -60 KG 5 VARAGNOLO AURORA  ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 054 OC F BB -60 KG 5 MIHALIĆ LARA  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 054 OC F BB -60 KG 5 PETITO FEDERICA BENEDETTA  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
1 PF 055 OC F BB -65 KG 1gold SARTORATO MARTINA  ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 055 OC F BB -65 KG 2silver CSÜLLÖG DORINA  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
1 PF 056 OC F BB +65 KG 1gold CAPASSO ASIA  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 056 OC F BB +65 KG 2silver PIZZO DENISE  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 056 OC F BB +65 KG 3bronze KOSZECZ BOGLÁRKA  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
1 PF 057 JR M BB -57 KG 1gold CSELOVSZKI PATRIK  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 057 JR M BB -57 KG 2silver ALEKSANDROV IVAN  SPORT CLUB RADULOV  BULGARIA
        1 PF 057 JR M BB -57 KG 3bronze PARSCHIN ANTON  TOP TEN GERMANY  GERMANY
        1 PF 057 JR M BB -57 KG 3bronze DOMINIK LOOS  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 057 JR M BB -57 KG 5 BARCELLA ALESSANDRO  ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 057 JR M BB -57 KG 5 JUDEM DANIEL  KC-KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 057 JR M BB -57 KG 5 CARDONI LUCA  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 057 JR M BB -57 KG 5 ZENNARO SAMUELE  ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 057 JR M BB -57 KG 9 BELLEMO NICOLA  ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 057 JR M BB -57 KG 9 BAREŠ LUKÁŠ  MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 057 JR M BB -57 KG 9 MEOLA MARTIN  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 057 JR M BB -57 KG 9 WOLF DAVID  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 057 JR M BB -57 KG 9 COLAFATO FABIO  WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
1 PF 058 JR M BB -63 KG 1gold PENZO IVAN  ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 058 JR M BB -63 KG 2silver COOK CORY  TEAM TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 058 JR M BB -63 KG 3bronze PERSICHINI LUCA  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 058 JR M BB -63 KG 3bronze DALI CARMELO  ASD THUNDER PIZZO  ITALY
        1 PF 058 JR M BB -63 KG 5 MEOLA MARTIN  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 058 JR M BB -63 KG 5 MANTILLA MARKO DOREN  KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        1 PF 058 JR M BB -63 KG 5 KROSNOV EMIL  SPORT CLUB RADULOV  BULGARIA
        1 PF 058 JR M BB -63 KG 5 PETTENAZZO FRANCESCO  ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 058 JR M BB -63 KG 9 MARTIN BÁLINT  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 058 JR M BB -63 KG 9 PARSCHIN ANTON  TOP TEN GERMANY  GERMANY
        1 PF 058 JR M BB -63 KG 9 COLAFATO FABIO  WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 058 JR M BB -63 KG 9 LENZINI GIACOMO  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 058 JR M BB -63 KG 9 CIPRIANO ROY  WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 058 JR M BB -63 KG 9 VERONESE NICHOLAS  FIREGENERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 058 JR M BB -63 KG 9 BAREŠ LUKÁŠ  MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 058 JR M BB -63 KG 9 ZAJACZ BENCE  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 058 JR M BB -63 KG 17 CASTRONOVO ALEX  ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        1 PF 058 JR M BB -63 KG 17 PRIMATIVO GABRIELE  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 058 JR M BB -63 KG 17 WOLF DAVID  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 058 JR M BB -63 KG 17 FORNARO FEDERICO  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
1 PF 059 JR M BB -69 KG 1gold COOK CORY  TEAM TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 059 JR M BB -69 KG 2silver LETONA ENRIQUE  TOP TEN TEAM USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 059 JR M BB -69 KG 3bronze GROOTHERDER NILS  KICKBOXVEREIN MARBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 059 JR M BB -69 KG 3bronze PARISI LORENZO  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 059 JR M BB -69 KG 5 CIPRIANO ROY  WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 059 JR M BB -69 KG 5 KROSNOV EMIL  SPORT CLUB RADULOV  BULGARIA
        1 PF 059 JR M BB -69 KG 5 ZAJACZ BENCE  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 059 JR M BB -69 KG 5 SEMEMA MICHELE  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 059 JR M BB -69 KG 9 TRINCHI TOMMASO  ASD THUNDER PIZZO  ITALY
        1 PF 059 JR M BB -69 KG 9 VERONESE NICHOLAS  FIREGENERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 059 JR M BB -69 KG 9 RIZZI NICHOLAS  ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 059 JR M BB -69 KG 9 PETTENAZZO FRANCESCO  ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 059 JR M BB -69 KG 9 LENZINI GIACOMO  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 059 JR M BB -69 KG 9 CAMINADA LUCA  A.S.D CSKB TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 059 JR M BB -69 KG 9 ZEINZINGER MATTHIAS  KC-KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 059 JR M BB -69 KG 9 PRIMATIVO GABRIELE  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
1 PF 060 JR M BB -74 KG 1gold DI MASSA GENNARO  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 060 JR M BB -74 KG 2silver NAGY ZALAN  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 060 JR M BB -74 KG 3bronze PARISI LORENZO  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 060 JR M BB -74 KG 3bronze CZÁR TIBOR  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 060 JR M BB -74 KG 5 ZEINZINGER MATTHIAS  KC-KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 060 JR M BB -74 KG 5 GROOTHERDER TIM  KICKBOXVEREIN MARBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 060 JR M BB -74 KG 5 LESKOVAR LUKA  PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 060 JR M BB -74 KG 5 MASELJ ALEKSANDER  PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 060 JR M BB -74 KG 9 MOCCHETTI RICCARDO  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 060 JR M BB -74 KG 9 VEGGO FILIPPO  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
1 PF 061 JR M BB -79 KG 1gold DI MASSA GENNARO  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 061 JR M BB -79 KG 2silver CZÁR TIBOR  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 061 JR M BB -79 KG 3bronze NAGY ZALAN  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 061 JR M BB -79 KG 3bronze VEGGO FILIPPO  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 061 JR M BB -79 KG 5 PETRALIA DANIELE  ASD NUOVA OYAMA  ITALY
        1 PF 061 JR M BB -79 KG 5 GANDOLFO SALVATORE IVAN  ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        1 PF 061 JR M BB -79 KG 5 SANTORO NICOLA  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
1 PF 062 JR M BB -84 KG 1gold NAGY ZALAN  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 062 JR M BB -84 KG 2silver MARINO CESARE SALVO  ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        1 PF 062 JR M BB -84 KG 3bronze GANDOLFO SALVATORE IVAN  ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        1 PF 062 JR M BB -84 KG 3bronze PETRALIA DANIELE  ASD NUOVA OYAMA  ITALY
        1 PF 062 JR M BB -84 KG 5 SANTORO NICOLA  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
1 PF 064 JR M BB -94 KG 1gold MARINO CESARE SALVO  ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        1 PF 064 JR M BB -94 KG 2silver PERAZZOLO LORENZO  FIREGENERATION  ITALY
1 PF 065 JR M BB +94 KG 1gold PERAZZOLO LORENZO  FIREGENERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 065 JR M BB +94 KG 2silver CASTIGLIA LUIGI  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
1 PF 066 JR F BB -50 KG 1gold CHANDLER GRACE  TEAM TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 066 JR F BB -50 KG 2silver BONETTO CARLOTTA  DECASPORT TORINO  ITALY
        1 PF 066 JR F BB -50 KG 3bronze STEFAN GIULIA  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 066 JR F BB -50 KG 3bronze BREZNYIK NIKOLETT  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
1 PF 067 JR F BB -55 KG 1gold GORALCZYKOVA MICHAELA  MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 067 JR F BB -55 KG 2silver BONETTO CARLOTTA  DECASPORT TORINO  ITALY
        1 PF 067 JR F BB -55 KG 3bronze LAVECCHIA TERESA  SCORE FIGHTING TEAM  GERMANY
        1 PF 067 JR F BB -55 KG 3bronze KREIDL VERONICA  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 067 JR F BB -55 KG 5 GALLORO MIRIAM  ASD THUNDER PIZZO  ITALY
        1 PF 067 JR F BB -55 KG 5 BORHO ELEA  TOP TEN BUDO AKADEMIE E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 067 JR F BB -55 KG 5 BUCHER LEA  WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 067 JR F BB -55 KG 5 CECI FRANCESCA  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
1 PF 068 JR F BB -60 KG 1gold MARENGHI CAMILLA  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 068 JR F BB -60 KG 2silver KREIDL VERONICA  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 068 JR F BB -60 KG 3bronze GORALCZYKOVA MICHAELA  MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 068 JR F BB -60 KG 3bronze SPORZON SANDY  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 068 JR F BB -60 KG 5 BUCHER LEA  WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
1 PF 069 JR F BB -65 KG 1gold VISENTIN GAIA  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        1 PF 069 JR F BB -65 KG 2silver MARENGHI CAMILLA  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 069 JR F BB -65 KG 3bronze BASILICO GAIA  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 069 JR F BB -65 KG 3bronze TÖRÖK DORA  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 069 JR F BB -65 KG 5 PEZZOTTA LINDA  YAMATO DAMASHII  ITALY
1 PF 070 JR F BB -70 KG 1gold VISENTIN GAIA  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        1 PF 070 JR F BB -70 KG 2silver WEATHERLY HANNAH  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 070 JR F BB -70 KG 3bronze AKIN MELINA  TOP TEN BUDO AKADEMIE E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 070 JR F BB -70 KG 3bronze MARANGON GIULIA  FIREGENERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 070 JR F BB -70 KG 5 BASILICO GAIA  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 070 JR F BB -70 KG 5 TÖRÖK DORA  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
1 PF 071 JR F BB +70 KG 1gold WEATHERLY HANNAH  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 071 JR F BB +70 KG 2silver SARNATARO DANIELA  CHAMPION TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 071 JR F BB +70 KG 3bronze MARANGON GIULIA  FIREGENERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 071 JR F BB +70 KG 3bronze QUARTUCCIO ALICE  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 071 JR F BB +70 KG 5 MILAN ELEONORA  FIREGENERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 071 JR F BB +70 KG 5 TÖRÖK DORA  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 071 JR F BB +70 KG 5 SKOPLJAK TAMARA  WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
1 PF 073 JR/SR M UNDER GREEN -65 KG 1gold CURSERI GIUSEPPE  ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        1 PF 073 JR/SR M UNDER GREEN -65 KG 2silver CACCO ANDREA  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
1 PF 075 JR/SR M UNDER GREEN -75 KG 1gold VÖRÖS ATTILA  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 075 JR/SR M UNDER GREEN -75 KG 2silver BASIRICÒ GIOVANNI  ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        1 PF 075 JR/SR M UNDER GREEN -75 KG 3bronze DRECHSEL SIMON  TEAM KKU HARD / AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 075 JR/SR M UNDER GREEN -75 KG 3bronze CORTOPASSI MELVIN  ASD MARTIAL ARTS YOKOHAMA  ITALY
1 PF 076 JR/SR M UNDER GREEN -80 KG 1gold VÖRÖS ATTILA  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 076 JR/SR M UNDER GREEN -80 KG 2silver BASIRICÒ GIOVANNI  ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        1 PF 076 JR/SR M UNDER GREEN -80 KG 3bronze PEZZONI ALBERTO  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 076 JR/SR M UNDER GREEN -80 KG 3bronze ZORZI SIMONE  KICK BOXING MERANO  ITALY
        1 PF 076 JR/SR M UNDER GREEN -80 KG 5 DRECHSEL SIMON  TEAM KKU HARD / AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 PF 078 JR/SR F UNDER GREEN -55 KG 1gold GENTILE AURORA  TEAM PERILLO  ITALY
        1 PF 078 JR/SR F UNDER GREEN -55 KG 2silver BREZNYIK NIKOLETT  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 078 JR/SR F UNDER GREEN -55 KG 3bronze PARISE GIADA  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 078 JR/SR F UNDER GREEN -55 KG 3bronze GATTI SARA  YAMATO DAMASHII  ITALY
1 PF 079 JR/SR F UNDER GREEN -60 KG 1gold SPORZON SANDY  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 079 JR/SR F UNDER GREEN -60 KG 2silver COLLEONI CRISTIANA  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 079 JR/SR F UNDER GREEN -60 KG 3bronze HU ALLY  A.S.D. KICK BOXING MONTEBELLUNA  ITALY
        1 PF 079 JR/SR F UNDER GREEN -60 KG 3bronze GIANNINI MARTINA  A.S.D. KICK BOXING MONTEBELLUNA  ITALY
        1 PF 079 JR/SR F UNDER GREEN -60 KG 5 SCHEMBRI LUDOVICA  ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        1 PF 079 JR/SR F UNDER GREEN -60 KG 5 GENTILE AURORA  TEAM PERILLO  ITALY
        1 PF 079 JR/SR F UNDER GREEN -60 KG 5 PARISE GIADA  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 079 JR/SR F UNDER GREEN -60 KG 5 LEDDA CAROLA  ASD NUOVA OYAMA  ITALY
1 PF 080 JR/SR F UNDER GREEN -65 KG 1gold COLLEONI CRISTIANA  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 080 JR/SR F UNDER GREEN -65 KG 2silver D’ERRICO SARA  TEAM PERILLO  ITALY
        1 PF 080 JR/SR F UNDER GREEN -65 KG 3bronze BOZZOLANI ZOE  A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO  ITALY
        1 PF 080 JR/SR F UNDER GREEN -65 KG 3bronze RICCIARDI ALESSIA  POPEYE WINNER TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 080 JR/SR F UNDER GREEN -65 KG 5 VACCARO BRUNA  ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        1 PF 080 JR/SR F UNDER GREEN -65 KG 5 SCHEMBRI LUDOVICA  ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
1 PF 081 JR/SR F UNDER GREEN +65 KG 1gold D’ERRICO SARA  TEAM PERILLO  ITALY
        1 PF 081 JR/SR F UNDER GREEN +65 KG 2silver VACCARO BRUNA  ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        1 PF 081 JR/SR F UNDER GREEN +65 KG 3bronze JENSEN CAMILLA  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 081 JR/SR F UNDER GREEN +65 KG 3bronze TALLARICO MARTINA  KB ASCONA  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 081 JR/SR F UNDER GREEN +65 KG 5 RICCIARDI ALESSIA  POPEYE WINNER TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 081 JR/SR F UNDER GREEN +65 KG 5 BACCO SILVIA  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
1 PF 082 SR M BB -57 KG 1gold LANGAVYY GRIGORY  CSKA MOSCOW  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 082 SR M BB -57 KG 2silver RADULOV BORISLAV  SPORT CLUB RADULOV  BULGARIA
        1 PF 082 SR M BB -57 KG 3bronze GUADALAXARA ANDREA  A.S.D CSKB TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 082 SR M BB -57 KG 3bronze BELLEMO NICOLA  ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 082 SR M BB -57 KG 5 SACCHETTI EDOARDO  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 082 SR M BB -57 KG 5 CARDONI LUCA  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 082 SR M BB -57 KG 5 SOLOVEY VITALII  SOLOVEY TEAM  UKRAINE
        1 PF 082 SR M BB -57 KG 5 WOLF DAVID  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 082 SR M BB -57 KG 9 JUDEM DANIEL  KC-KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
1 PF 083 SR M BB -63 KG 1gold COOK CORY  TEAM TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 083 SR M BB -63 KG 2silver LANGAVYY GRIGORY  CSKA MOSCOW  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 083 SR M BB -63 KG 3bronze LANZILAO GABRIELE  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 083 SR M BB -63 KG 3bronze PERSICHINI LUCA  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 083 SR M BB -63 KG 5 WOLF DAVID  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 083 SR M BB -63 KG 5 WALSH JOEL  CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 083 SR M BB -63 KG 5 KROSNOV EMIL  SPORT CLUB RADULOV  BULGARIA
        1 PF 083 SR M BB -63 KG 5 MEYER DOMINIK  TOP TEN GERMANY  GERMANY
        1 PF 083 SR M BB -63 KG 9 SPENCE BLAKE  TOP TEN TEAM USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 083 SR M BB -63 KG 9 AGONI MANUEL  FIREGENERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 083 SR M BB -63 KG 9 PENZO IVAN  ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 083 SR M BB -63 KG 9 CEBE ORHAN  TEAM KKU HARD / AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 083 SR M BB -63 KG 9 RADULOV BORISLAV  SPORT CLUB RADULOV  BULGARIA
        1 PF 083 SR M BB -63 KG 9 SOLOVEY VITALII  SOLOVEY TEAM  UKRAINE
        1 PF 083 SR M BB -63 KG 9 HIDVÉGI NÁNDOR  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 083 SR M BB -63 KG 17 SACCHETTI EDOARDO  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
1 PF 084 SR M BB -69 KG 1gold VERES RICHARD  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 084 SR M BB -69 KG 2silver MEYER DOMINIK  TOP TEN GERMANY  GERMANY
        1 PF 084 SR M BB -69 KG 3bronze DE VITA SIMONE  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 084 SR M BB -69 KG 3bronze LANZILAO GABRIELE  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 084 SR M BB -69 KG 5 RIZZA MATTEO  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 084 SR M BB -69 KG 5 DI MASSA GENNARO  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 084 SR M BB -69 KG 5 LETONA ENRIQUE  TOP TEN TEAM USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 084 SR M BB -69 KG 5 SPENCE BLAKE  TOP TEN TEAM USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 084 SR M BB -69 KG 9 PARISI LORENZO  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 084 SR M BB -69 KG 9 KROSNOV EMIL  SPORT CLUB RADULOV  BULGARIA
        1 PF 084 SR M BB -69 KG 9 LO PRETE ANTONIO  WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 084 SR M BB -69 KG 9 ZUMMO GABRIELE  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 084 SR M BB -69 KG 9 CACCIATORE FILIPPO  ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        1 PF 084 SR M BB -69 KG 9 AGONI MANUEL  FIREGENERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 084 SR M BB -69 KG 9 ZEINZINGER MATTHIAS  KC-KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 084 SR M BB -69 KG 9 CURSERI GIUSEPPE  ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        1 PF 084 SR M BB -69 KG 17 CEBE ORHAN  TEAM KKU HARD / AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 084 SR M BB -69 KG 17 MUCAJ REI  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
1 PF 085 SR M BB -74 KG 1gold EVERILL ELIJAH  ALL STARS  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 085 SR M BB -74 KG 2silver DE VITA SIMONE  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 085 SR M BB -74 KG 3bronze DI MASSA GENNARO  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 085 SR M BB -74 KG 3bronze AMBOLDI GREGORIO  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 085 SR M BB -74 KG 5 BOTEZATU NICOLAE  A.S.D. KICK BOXING MONTEBELLUNA  ITALY
        1 PF 085 SR M BB -74 KG 5 PORE JAMES  NEXT LEVEL MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 085 SR M BB -74 KG 5 HAUSER MARTIN  MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 085 SR M BB -74 KG 5 SIRIGU GIANFRANCO  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 085 SR M BB -74 KG 9 BOLLINO STEFANO  ASD NUOVA OYAMA  ITALY
        1 PF 085 SR M BB -74 KG 9 GOHARVAR DAVIDE  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 085 SR M BB -74 KG 9 DI BERNARDO GIANNI  POPEYE WINNER TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 085 SR M BB -74 KG 9 CACCIATORE FILIPPO  ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        1 PF 085 SR M BB -74 KG 9 VÖRÖS ATTILA  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 085 SR M BB -74 KG 9 GRÄSKE SASCHA  KICK-BOX VEREIN LEIPZIG E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 085 SR M BB -74 KG 9 MILAN FEDERICO  FIREGENERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 085 SR M BB -74 KG 9 MOCCHETTI RICCARDO  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 085 SR M BB -74 KG 17 MUCAJ REI  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 085 SR M BB -74 KG 17 FANTAUZZO ALESSIO  KKMA-SPORTSCHOOLASD  ITALY
        1 PF 085 SR M BB -74 KG 17 ANGHEBEN DENNIS  KICK BOXING MERANO  ITALY
        1 PF 085 SR M BB -74 KG 17 LO PRETE ANTONIO  WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 085 SR M BB -74 KG 17 ZUMMO GABRIELE  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 085 SR M BB -74 KG 17 MASELJ ALEKSANDER  PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
1 PF 086 SR M BB -79 KG 1gold EVERILL ELIJAH  ALL STARS  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 086 SR M BB -79 KG 2silver VERES ALEX  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 086 SR M BB -79 KG 3bronze SIRIGU GIANFRANCO  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 086 SR M BB -79 KG 3bronze SEMERCI HÜSEYIN  TOP TEN GERMANY  GERMANY
        1 PF 086 SR M BB -79 KG 5 ALBANESE NICOLA  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 086 SR M BB -79 KG 5 GRÄSKE SASCHA  KICK-BOX VEREIN LEIPZIG E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 086 SR M BB -79 KG 5 ZORZI SIMONE  KICK BOXING MERANO  ITALY
        1 PF 086 SR M BB -79 KG 5 AMBOLDI GREGORIO  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 086 SR M BB -79 KG 9 HAUSER MARTIN  MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 086 SR M BB -79 KG 9 BOHN BRUNO  KICK-BOX-TEAM-EBERSWALDE E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 086 SR M BB -79 KG 9 DI MARTIRE MARIO[2  POPEYE WINNER TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 086 SR M BB -79 KG 9 INVERNIZZI ALBERTO  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 086 SR M BB -79 KG 9 DI BERNARDO GIANNI  POPEYE WINNER TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 086 SR M BB -79 KG 9 GOHARVAR DAVIDE  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 086 SR M BB -79 KG 9 NICOLACI DAVIDE  JSVLIPPSTADT  GERMANY
        1 PF 086 SR M BB -79 KG 9 BOTEZATU NICOLAE  A.S.D. KICK BOXING MONTEBELLUNA  ITALY
        1 PF 086 SR M BB -79 KG 17 TOSELLO MARCO  A.S.D. KICK BOXING MONTEBELLUNA  ITALY
1 PF 087 SR M BB -84 KG 1gold ALBANESE RICCARDO  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 087 SR M BB -84 KG 2silver GUFFANTI DAVIDE  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 087 SR M BB -84 KG 3bronze VERES ALEX  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 087 SR M BB -84 KG 3bronze SEMERCI HÜSEYIN  TOP TEN GERMANY  GERMANY
        1 PF 087 SR M BB -84 KG 5 IBRAHIM LEON  TOP TEN BUDO AKADEMIE E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 087 SR M BB -84 KG 5 NICOLACI DAVIDE  JSVLIPPSTADT  GERMANY
        1 PF 087 SR M BB -84 KG 5 GRISENDI OMAR  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 087 SR M BB -84 KG 5 VERSCHNIG FABIAN  TEAM KKU HARD / AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 087 SR M BB -84 KG 9 YILMAZ SEÇKIN  SEÇKIN  TURKEY
        1 PF 087 SR M BB -84 KG 9 DI MARTIRE MARIO[2  POPEYE WINNER TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 087 SR M BB -84 KG 9 TOSELLO MARCO  A.S.D. KICK BOXING MONTEBELLUNA  ITALY
1 PF 088 SR M BB -89 KG 1gold KUSCHNIR ANATOLI  TOP TEN GERMANY  GERMANY
        1 PF 088 SR M BB -89 KG 2silver GUFFANTI DAVIDE  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 088 SR M BB -89 KG 3bronze VERSCHNIG FABIAN  TEAM KKU HARD / AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 088 SR M BB -89 KG 3bronze ALBANESE RICCARDO  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 088 SR M BB -89 KG 5 DEMCHYSHYN DANYLO  SOLOVEY TEAM  UKRAINE
        1 PF 088 SR M BB -89 KG 5 IBRAHIM LEON  TOP TEN BUDO AKADEMIE E.V.  GERMANY
1 PF 089 SR M BB -94 KG 1gold KUSCHNIR ANATOLI  TOP TEN GERMANY  GERMANY
        1 PF 089 SR M BB -94 KG 2silver ASTON CHRIS  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 089 SR M BB -94 KG 3bronze BRINCK JENS  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 089 SR M BB -94 KG 3bronze NICEFORO PAOLO  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 089 SR M BB -94 KG 5 FIORENTINO GENNARO  CHAMPION TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 089 SR M BB -94 KG 5 CARUSO GIUSEPPE  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 089 SR M BB -94 KG 5 CARANDENTE COSCIA MANUELE  A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA  ITALY
        1 PF 089 SR M BB -94 KG 5 DEMCHYSHYN DANYLO  SOLOVEY TEAM  UKRAINE
        1 PF 089 SR M BB -94 KG 9 SCHUSTER DOMINIK  TEAM KKU HARD / AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 089 SR M BB -94 KG 9 DE MARCO GIUSEPPE  ASD TEAM CIURA MARTIAL ARTS & PERSONAL TRAINER  ITALY
        1 PF 089 SR M BB -94 KG 9 WENINGER JOHANNES  POINT FIGHTERS THERMENREGION  AUSTRIA
1 PF 090 SR M BB +94 KG 1gold ASTON CHRIS  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 090 SR M BB +94 KG 2silver NICEFORO PAOLO  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 090 SR M BB +94 KG 3bronze CARUSO GIUSEPPE  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 090 SR M BB +94 KG 3bronze SCHUSTER DOMINIK  TEAM KKU HARD / AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 090 SR M BB +94 KG 5 CARANDENTE COSCIA MANUELE  A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA  ITALY
        1 PF 090 SR M BB +94 KG 5 WENINGER JOHANNES  POINT FIGHTERS THERMENREGION  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 090 SR M BB +94 KG 5 BRINCK JENS  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 090 SR M BB +94 KG 5 DE MARCO GIUSEPPE  ASD TEAM CIURA MARTIAL ARTS & PERSONAL TRAINER  ITALY
1 PF 091 SR F BB -50 KG 1gold SCACCHI CAROL  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 091 SR F BB -50 KG 2silver COSTANZO ALESSIA  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 091 SR F BB -50 KG 3bronze JONES BETHANY  CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 091 SR F BB -50 KG 3bronze LIBRIZZI SILVIA  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 091 SR F BB -50 KG 5 SCALMANNA SARA  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 091 SR F BB -50 KG 5 CAVALLARO GIULIA  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
1 PF 092 SR F BB -55 KG 1gold CAVALLARO ROBERTA  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 092 SR F BB -55 KG 2silver CAVALLARO GIULIA  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 092 SR F BB -55 KG 3bronze ZUCCHELLI BEATRICE  VALLECAMONICA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 092 SR F BB -55 KG 3bronze SCACCHI CAROL  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 092 SR F BB -55 KG 5 LIBRIZZI SILVIA  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 092 SR F BB -55 KG 5 HEIM LISA  KC-KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 092 SR F BB -55 KG 5 COSTANZO ALESSIA  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 092 SR F BB -55 KG 5 BORHO ELEA  TOP TEN BUDO AKADEMIE E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 092 SR F BB -55 KG 9 JONES BETHANY  CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 092 SR F BB -55 KG 9 SCALMANNA SARA  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
1 PF 093 SR F BB -60 KG 1gold PANTALEO ELENA  ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        1 PF 093 SR F BB -60 KG 2silver BORROSCH ANJA  KAMPFSPORTTEAM BÜHL-RASTATT  GERMANY
        1 PF 093 SR F BB -60 KG 3bronze ZUCCHELLI BEATRICE  VALLECAMONICA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 093 SR F BB -60 KG 3bronze ARCANGIOLI ILENIA  ASD MARTIAL ARTS YOKOHAMA  ITALY
        1 PF 093 SR F BB -60 KG 5 SORTINO ELEONORA  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 093 SR F BB -60 KG 5 RICHNER STEFANIE  WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 093 SR F BB -60 KG 5 HEIM LISA  KC-KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
1 PF 094 SR F BB -65 KG 1gold BUSA ANDREA  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 094 SR F BB -65 KG 2silver PANTALEO ELENA  ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        1 PF 094 SR F BB -65 KG 3bronze KRAPIVINA ALEXANDRA  CSKA MOSCOW  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 094 SR F BB -65 KG 3bronze VISENTIN GAIA  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        1 PF 094 SR F BB -65 KG 5 SORTINO ELEONORA  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 094 SR F BB -65 KG 5 RAST CHEYENNE  WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 094 SR F BB -65 KG 5 RICHNER STEFANIE  WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 094 SR F BB -65 KG 5 YETER MELIKE  KAMPFSPORTTEAM BÜHL-RASTATT  GERMANY
        1 PF 094 SR F BB -65 KG 9 RICCIARDI ALESSIA  POPEYE WINNER TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 094 SR F BB -65 KG 9 ARCANGIOLI ILENIA  ASD MARTIAL ARTS YOKOHAMA  ITALY
        1 PF 094 SR F BB -65 KG 9 PRA CARLOTTA  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
1 PF 095 SR F BB -70 KG 1gold BUSA ANDREA  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 095 SR F BB -70 KG 2silver KRAPIVINA ALEXANDRA  CSKA MOSCOW  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 095 SR F BB -70 KG 3bronze RAST CHEYENNE  WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 095 SR F BB -70 KG 3bronze AKIN MELINA  TOP TEN BUDO AKADEMIE E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 095 SR F BB -70 KG 5 PRA CARLOTTA  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 095 SR F BB -70 KG 5 BULEGATO IRENE  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 095 SR F BB -70 KG 5 WEATHERLY HANNAH  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 095 SR F BB -70 KG 5 VAN DIEPEN MEREL  WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
1 PF 096 SR F BB +70 KG 1gold DE VITA DEBORAH  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 096 SR F BB +70 KG 2silver BULEGATO IRENE  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 096 SR F BB +70 KG 3bronze VAN DIEPEN MEREL  WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 096 SR F BB +70 KG 3bronze SKOPLJAK TAMARA  WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 096 SR F BB +70 KG 5 JENSEN CAMILLA  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 096 SR F BB +70 KG 5 JURISIC LORENA  KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        1 PF 096 SR F BB +70 KG 5 BERTOCCO MARIAELENA  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
1 PF 097 MASTER M -75 KG 1gold VEZZOLI MAURO  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 097 MASTER M -75 KG 2silver LAVECCHIA NINO  SCORE FIGHTING TEAM  GERMANY
        1 PF 097 MASTER M -75 KG 3bronze PELLIZZARI DARIO  A.S.D. KICK BOXING MONTEBELLUNA  ITALY
        1 PF 097 MASTER M -75 KG 3bronze GUIDOTTI GIUSEPPE  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 097 MASTER M -75 KG 5 GRUND FRANK  KAMPFSPORTTEAM BÜHL-RASTATT  GERMANY
        1 PF 097 MASTER M -75 KG 5 DANIEL DEVIS  A.S.D. KICK BOXING MONTEBELLUNA  ITALY
1 PF 098 MASTER M +75 KG 1gold DECIAN MICHEL  WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 098 MASTER M +75 KG 2silver GRIBL ZVONKO  TOP TEN GERMANY  GERMANY
        1 PF 098 MASTER M +75 KG 3bronze GUIDOTTI GIUSEPPE  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 098 MASTER M +75 KG 3bronze PELLIZZARI DARIO  A.S.D. KICK BOXING MONTEBELLUNA  ITALY
        1 PF 098 MASTER M +75 KG 5 LAVECCHIA NINO  SCORE FIGHTING TEAM  GERMANY
        1 PF 098 MASTER M +75 KG 5 SOLDO ALESSANDRO  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 098 MASTER M +75 KG 5 DANIEL DEVIS  A.S.D. KICK BOXING MONTEBELLUNA  ITALY
        1 PF 098 MASTER M +75 KG 5 CASTRONOVO ROBERTO  ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        1 PF 098 MASTER M +75 KG 9 GRUND FRANK  KAMPFSPORTTEAM BÜHL-RASTATT  GERMANY
        1 PF 098 MASTER M +75 KG 9 MATINO LUIGI  GRIZZY POWER TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 098 MASTER M +75 KG 9 GRISENDI OMAR  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
1 PF 099 TAG TEAM YC 1gold HALKER KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 099 TAG TEAM YC 2silver DEBRECZENI TEAM YC  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
1 PF 100 TAG TEAM M OC 1gold HALKER KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 100 TAG TEAM M OC 2silver TEAM BARRUS SDG  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 100 TAG TEAM M OC 3bronze TEAM BARRUS LM  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 100 TAG TEAM M OC 3bronze EURO 3 DIESEL  ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 100 TAG TEAM M OC 5 TEAM BARRUS DM  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 100 TAG TEAM M OC 5 DEBRECZENI TEAM OC  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 100 TAG TEAM M OC 5 CMA VILLANS  CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 100 TAG TEAM M OC 5 TEAM BARRUS CA  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 100 TAG TEAM M OC 9 TOP TEN POINT FIGHTING CUP  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 100 TAG TEAM M OC 9 EURO 2  ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 100 TAG TEAM M OC 9 TEAM GROOTIS  KICKBOXVEREIN MARBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 100 TAG TEAM M OC 9 TEAM BARRUS AGL  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
1 PF 101 TAG TEAM F OC 1gold BADASS GIRLS  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 101 TAG TEAM F OC 2silver EURO CAD  ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 101 TAG TEAM F OC 3bronze DEBRECZENI TEAM OCF  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 101 TAG TEAM F OC 3bronze KIRALYTEAM  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 101 TAG TEAM F OC 5 TEAM BARRUS  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
1 PF 102 TAG TEAM M JR 1gold KIRALY-USA  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 102 TAG TEAM M JR 2silver HALKER KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 102 TAG TEAM M JR 3bronze SWISS TEAM 2  WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 102 TAG TEAM M JR 3bronze EURO 4 BENZA  ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 102 TAG TEAM M JR 5 TEAM GROOTIS  KICKBOXVEREIN MARBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 102 TAG TEAM M JR 5 TEAM MARINO  ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        1 PF 102 TAG TEAM M JR 5 TOP TEN POINT FIGHTING CUP  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
1 PF 103 TAG TEAM F JR 1gold TEAM BESTFIGHTER JR F  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 103 TAG TEAM F JR 2silver KIRALYTEAM  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 103 TAG TEAM F JR 3bronze TOP TEN KBA  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
1 PF 104 TAG TEAM M JR/SR UNDER GREEN 1gold KIRALY KUP TEAM  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 104 TAG TEAM M JR/SR UNDER GREEN 2silver TEAM MARINO GAV  ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
1 PF 105 TAG TEAM F JR/SR UNDER GREEN 1gold TEAM PERILLO  TEAM PERILLO  ITALY
        1 PF 105 TAG TEAM F JR/SR UNDER GREEN 2silver KBA TOPTEN  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 105 TAG TEAM F JR/SR UNDER GREEN 3bronze KIRALY GAV  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
1 PF 106 TAG TEAM M SR 1gold TOP TEN POINT FIGHTING CUP  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 106 TAG TEAM M SR 2silver KIRALYTEAM  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 106 TAG TEAM M SR 3bronze TOP TEN POINT FIGHTING CUP 2  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 106 TAG TEAM M SR 3bronze HALKER KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 106 TAG TEAM M SR 5 PFS TEAMFIGHT  TOP TEN BUDO AKADEMIE E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 106 TAG TEAM M SR 5 TEAM MARINO/CHAMPION TEAM  ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        1 PF 106 TAG TEAM M SR 5 TOPTEN TEAM GERMANY  TOP TEN GERMANY  GERMANY
        1 PF 106 TAG TEAM M SR 5 TOP TEN KBA  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 106 TAG TEAM M SR 9 POPEYE WINNER TEAM  POPEYE WINNER TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 106 TAG TEAM M SR 9 CSKB TEAM  A.S.D CSKB TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 106 TAG TEAM M SR 9 KKU HARD / AUSTRIA  TEAM KKU HARD / AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 PF 107 TAG TEAM F SR 1gold HALKER KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 107 TAG TEAM F SR 2silver TOP TEN POINT FIGHTING CUP  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 107 TAG TEAM F SR 3bronze TEAM BESTFIGHTER  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 107 TAG TEAM F SR 3bronze KAMPFSPORTTEAM  KAMPFSPORTTEAM BÜHL-RASTATT  GERMANY
        1 PF 107 TAG TEAM F SR 5 SWISSTEAM (RAST, RICHNER, SKOPLJAK)  WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
1 PF 109 OPEN F JR 1gold VISENTIN GAIA  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        1 PF 109 OPEN F JR 2silver WEATHERLY HANNAH  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 109 OPEN F JR 3bronze AKIN MELINA  TOP TEN BUDO AKADEMIE E.V.  GERMANY
1 PF 111 OPEN F SR 1gold PANTALEO ELENA  ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        1 PF 111 OPEN F SR 2silver BUSA ANDREA  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 111 OPEN F SR 3bronze COSTANZO ALESSIA  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 111 OPEN F SR 3bronze SCACCHI CAROL  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 111 OPEN F SR 5 CAVALLARO GIULIA  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 111 OPEN F SR 5 ARCANGIOLI ILENIA  ASD MARTIAL ARTS YOKOHAMA  ITALY
GRAND CHAMPION FEMALE 1gold DE VITA DEBORAH  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        GRAND CHAMPION FEMALE 2silver PANTALEO ELENA  ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        GRAND CHAMPION FEMALE 3bronze CAVALLARO ROBERTA  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        GRAND CHAMPION FEMALE 3bronze BUSA ANDREA  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        GRAND CHAMPION FEMALE 5 SCACCHI CAROL  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
GRAND CHAMPION MALE 1gold KUSCHNIR ANATOLI  TOP TEN GERMANY  GERMANY
        GRAND CHAMPION MALE 2silver ELIJAH EVERILL  ALL STARS  UNITED STATES
        GRAND CHAMPION MALE 3bronze LANGAVYY GRIGORY  CSKA MOSCOW  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        GRAND CHAMPION MALE 3bronze ASTON CHRIS  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        GRAND CHAMPION MALE 5 VERES RICHARD  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        GRAND CHAMPION MALE 5 ALBANESE RICCARDO  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
The one Female 1gold PANTALEO ELENA  ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        The one Female 2silver DE VITA DEBORAH  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
The one MALE 1gold ELIJAH EVERILL  ALL STARS  UNITED STATES
        The one MALE 2silver KUSCHNIR ANATOLI  TOP TEN GERMANY  GERMANY
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-20 21:04:49 CEST +02:00)