Results
Golden Glove 2019 Europe Cup - Results
Search:
CSV Export
1 PF 001 YC BB M -28 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 001 YC BB M -28 KG
1
MIRABELLO GIUSEPPE
ASD THUNDER PIZZO
ITALY
1 PF 001 YC BB M -28 KG
2
SCHOFIELD OLLIE
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
1 PF 001 YC BB M -28 KG
3
PRESCOTT ELLISON KOREY
BOLTON DRAGONS
ENGLAND
1 PF 001 YC BB M -28 KG
3
BUSHKO DMYTRO
KOROLOVYCH TEAM - FST UKRAINE
UKRAINE
1 PF 002 YC BB M -32 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 002 YC BB M -32 KG
1
SOWERSBY JACK
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 002 YC BB M -32 KG
2
SHERLOCK GEORGE
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 002 YC BB M -32 KG
3
CHALLENGER HAYDEN
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 002 YC BB M -32 KG
3
FELLENDER EVANS ALEX
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 002 YC BB M -32 KG
5
CARDUCCI AMEDEO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 002 YC BB M -32 KG
5
TEODORANI SAMUELE
TEAM LANIZILAO
ITALY
1 PF 002 YC BB M -32 KG
5
RAIMONDI ANDREA
FUSIONTEAM
ITALY
1 PF 002 YC BB M -32 KG
5
MIRABELLO GIUSEPPE
ASD THUNDER PIZZO
ITALY
1 PF 002 YC BB M -32 KG
9
LO VANO ALESSIO
ASD CONTACT CIRILLA
ITALY
1 PF 002 YC BB M -32 KG
9
PRESCOTT ELLISON KOREY
BOLTON DRAGONS
ENGLAND
1 PF 002 YC BB M -32 KG
9
LENNAN AIDEN
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
1 PF 002 YC BB M -32 KG
9
ASGHAR HAMZA
BOLTON DRAGONS
ENGLAND
1 PF 002 YC BB M -32 KG
9
DI BLASIO MATTEO
TEAM LANIZILAO
ITALY
1 PF 002 YC BB M -32 KG
9
LIBRANTI ALESSANDRO
FUSIONTEAM
ITALY
1 PF 002 YC BB M -32 KG
9
MAIO PATRICK
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
1
FALTRACCO SIMONE
KBA A.S.D.
ITALY
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
2
GARTNER ERIK
TKD KLUB GEPARD
SLOVENIA
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
3
TYLER HARVEY
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
3
BÁNKI BRENDON
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
5
SOWERSBY JACK
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
5
DE MICHELIS FABIO
ASD NUOVA OYAMA
ITALY
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
5
GRAZIANI ALESSIO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
5
LENNAN AIDEN
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
9
KASPROWICZ JAKUB
NINJA ACADEMY WARSAW
POLAND
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
9
VOLTOLINA THOMAS
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23
ITALY
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
9
JEŠE LUKA
TKD KLUB GEPARD
SLOVENIA
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
9
NENOV VLADIMIR
MASARU
BULGARIA
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
9
ASGHAR HAMZA
BOLTON DRAGONS
ENGLAND
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
9
FELLENDER EVANS ALEX
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
9
RAIMONDI ANDREA
FUSIONTEAM
ITALY
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
9
BOJANOV KALOIAN
MASARU
BULGARIA
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
17
LIBRANTI ALESSANDRO
FUSIONTEAM
ITALY
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
17
CARDUCCI AMEDEO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
17
SHERLOCK GEORGE
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
17
TEODORANI SAMUELE
TEAM LANIZILAO
ITALY
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
17
STREETS LUKE
BOLTON DRAGONS
ENGLAND
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
17
CHALLENGER HAYDEN
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
17
MAGGIORI ROBERTO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG
1
EVANS RYAN
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG
2
NIEBRZYDOWSKI MICHAŁ
NINJA ACADEMY WARSAW
POLAND
1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG
3
TYLER HARVEY
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG
3
CSIERNYIK ZSOMBOR
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG
5
STREETS LUKE
BOLTON DRAGONS
ENGLAND
1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG
5
NENOV VLADIMIR
MASARU
BULGARIA
1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG
5
MALATYINSZKI BENDEGÚZ
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG
5
MARCATO TOMMASO
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG
9
MAGGIORI ROBERTO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG
9
SIDOROV ILYA
LOCK&LOAD FIGHT PROJECT
UKRAINE
1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG
9
KASPROWICZ JAKUB
NINJA ACADEMY WARSAW
POLAND
1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG
9
FRANCESCHIN ELIA
KICK FIRE TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG
9
CAPUZZI ALESSIO
ASD CHIM DAI BANG
ITALY
1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG
9
GRAZIANI ALESSIO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG
9
CHALLENGER HAYDEN
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG
9
PICKLES CALLUM
BOLTON DRAGONS
ENGLAND
1 PF 005 YC BB M -47 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 005 YC BB M -47 KG
1
BÁLINT NAGY
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 005 YC BB M -47 KG
2
EVANS RYAN
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 005 YC BB M -47 KG
3
COZENS FIN
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 005 YC BB M -47 KG
3
RANCAS ARNAS
BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
1 PF 005 YC BB M -47 KG
5
NIEBRZYDOWSKI MICHAŁ
NINJA ACADEMY WARSAW
POLAND
1 PF 005 YC BB M -47 KG
5
VERONESE DANIEL
FIREGENERATION
ITALY
1 PF 005 YC BB M -47 KG
5
GIORGIO FEROLETO
ASD THUNDER PIZZO
ITALY
1 PF 005 YC BB M -47 KG
5
TRIFELLA TOMMASO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 005 YC BB M -47 KG
9
DE MARCO MATTEO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 005 YC BB M -47 KG
9
MACHÁ�?EK SEBASTIEN
MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS
CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 005 YC BB M -47 KG
9
CIPOLLA MANUELE
ASD KOBRA TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 005 YC BB M -47 KG
9
CENTINEO ALESSANDRO
ASD KOBRA TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 005 YC BB M -47 KG
9
KREIDL GEORG
JP MARTIAL ARTS
AUSTRIA
1 PF 005 YC BB M -47 KG
9
MARCATO TOMMASO
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
1 PF 006 YC BB M +47 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 006 YC BB M +47 KG
1
L�?Z�?R ERIK
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 006 YC BB M +47 KG
2
BÁLINT NAGY
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 006 YC BB M +47 KG
3
TRIFELLA TOMMASO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 006 YC BB M +47 KG
3
VERONESE DANIEL
FIREGENERATION
ITALY
1 PF 006 YC BB M +47 KG
5
RANCAS ARNAS
BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
1 PF 006 YC BB M +47 KG
5
COZENS FIN
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 006 YC BB M +47 KG
5
PETRALIA DIEGO
ASD NUOVA OYAMA
ITALY
1 PF 006 YC BB M +47 KG
5
TANZINI PAOLO
ASD CHIM DAI BANG
ITALY
1 PF 006 YC BB M +47 KG
9
DE ROSSI MATTIA
ASD CHIM DAI BANG
ITALY
1 PF 006 YC BB M +47 KG
9
SAMBUCO ALBERTO
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
1 PF 006 YC BB M +47 KG
9
PADOAN CLARK
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23
ITALY
1 PF 006 YC BB M +47 KG
9
DAL MOLIN NICOLA
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23
ITALY
1 PF 006 YC BB M +47 KG
9
KREIDL GEORG
JP MARTIAL ARTS
AUSTRIA
1 PF 006 YC BB M +47 KG
9
SZÁK PÉTER
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
1 PF 007 YC BB F -28 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 007 YC BB F -28 KG
1
DOYLE TEIA
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 007 YC BB F -28 KG
2
KOZMANN MÓNIKA
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
1 PF 007 YC BB F -28 KG
3
YATSKO DARIIA
KOROLOVYCH TEAM - FST UKRAINE
UKRAINE
1 PF 008 YC BB F -32 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 008 YC BB F -32 KG
1
LAUDER JENNIFER
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
1 PF 008 YC BB F -32 KG
2
KOZMANN MÓNIKA
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
1 PF 008 YC BB F -32 KG
3
DOYLE TEIA
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 008 YC BB F -32 KG
3
ŚMIGIELSKA NINA
NINJA ACADEMY WARSAW
POLAND
1 PF 008 YC BB F -32 KG
5
ANNA FÜLÖP
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 008 YC BB F -32 KG
5
ROSS MAISIE
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
1 PF 009 YC BB F -37 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 009 YC BB F -37 KG
1
ANDONOVA HRISTINA
MASARU
BULGARIA
1 PF 009 YC BB F -37 KG
2
EL HAYEK SOMAYA
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA
ITALY
1 PF 009 YC BB F -37 KG
3
INEZ BARDOS
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 009 YC BB F -37 KG
3
PRATNEMER LANA
HYONG CELJE
SLOVENIA
1 PF 009 YC BB F -37 KG
5
ANNA FÜLÖP
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 009 YC BB F -37 KG
5
BONFANTI LARA
KBA A.S.D.
ITALY
1 PF 009 YC BB F -37 KG
5
ROSS MAISIE
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
1 PF 010 YC BB F -42 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 010 YC BB F -42 KG
1
PÁNTYA RÉKA
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
1 PF 010 YC BB F -42 KG
2
ANDONOVA HRISTINA
MASARU
BULGARIA
1 PF 010 YC BB F -42 KG
3
EL HAYEK SOMAYA
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA
ITALY
1 PF 010 YC BB F -42 KG
3
BOOTH OLIVIA
BOLTON DRAGONS
ENGLAND
1 PF 010 YC BB F -42 KG
5
ASGHAR EMAAN
BOLTON DRAGONS
ENGLAND
1 PF 010 YC BB F -42 KG
5
BUONONATO ELENA
TEAM LANIZILAO
ITALY
1 PF 010 YC BB F -42 KG
5
PETŘÍKOVÁ VIKTORIE
MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS
CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 011 YC BB F -47 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 011 YC BB F -47 KG
1
PÁNTYA RÉKA
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
1 PF 011 YC BB F -47 KG
2
LENDZION WIKTORIA
NINJA ACADEMY WARSAW
POLAND
1 PF 011 YC BB F -47 KG
3
BOOTH OLIVIA
BOLTON DRAGONS
ENGLAND
1 PF 011 YC BB F -47 KG
3
RONDINELLI GIORGIA
ASD THUNDER PIZZO
ITALY
1 PF 011 YC BB F -47 KG
5
KIRIN LANA
TIGAR KARLOVAC
CROATIA
1 PF 011 YC BB F -47 KG
5
ASGHAR EMAAN
BOLTON DRAGONS
ENGLAND
1 PF 011 YC BB F -47 KG
5
PETŘÍKOVÁ VIKTORIE
MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS
CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 011 YC BB F -47 KG
5
HÁJKOVÁ EVA
MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS
CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 011 YC BB F -47 KG
9
GARBIN STELLA
APD YAMA ARASHI
ITALY
1 PF 011 YC BB F -47 KG
9
MUŠNJAK MARGARETA
TIGAR KARLOVAC
CROATIA
1 PF 012 YC BB F +47 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 012 YC BB F +47 KG
1
AGNELLI AURORA
TEAM LANIZILAO
ITALY
1 PF 012 YC BB F +47 KG
2
SUKA ALESSIA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 012 YC BB F +47 KG
3
AMATO GINEVRA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 012 YC BB F +47 KG
3
DIOMEI GIULIA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 012 YC BB F +47 KG
5
CESAREC ANTONELA
KRAPINA
CROATIA
1 PF 012 YC BB F +47 KG
5
PULJAK ROKA
TIGAR KARLOVAC
CROATIA
1 PF 012 YC BB F +47 KG
5
MAGISTRO ALICE
ASD KOBRA TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 012 YC BB F +47 KG
9
KOLANDER EVA
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
SLOVENIA
1 PF 013 YC UNDER GREEN M -30 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 013 YC UNDER GREEN M -30 KG
1
DI BLASIO MATTEO
TEAM LANIZILAO
ITALY
1 PF 013 YC UNDER GREEN M -30 KG
2
BUSHKO DMYTRO
KOROLOVYCH TEAM - FST UKRAINE
UKRAINE
1 PF 013 YC UNDER GREEN M -30 KG
3
RADU BOGDAN GABRIEL
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
1 PF 013 YC UNDER GREEN M -30 KG
3
TERNOVENKO EGOR
KOROLOVYCH TEAM - FST UKRAINE
UKRAINE
1 PF 013 YC UNDER GREEN M -30 KG
5
BONCORE ANDREA
ASD NUOVA OYAMA
ITALY
1 PF 013 YC UNDER GREEN M -30 KG
5
PRESCOTT ELLISON KOREY
BOLTON DRAGONS
ENGLAND
1 PF 013 YC UNDER GREEN M -30 KG
5
BIVIO DAVIDE
KBA A.S.D.
ITALY
1 PF 014 YC UNDER GREEN M -35 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 014 YC UNDER GREEN M -35 KG
1
BONA AGOSTINO
ASD ANOTHER WAY TEAM WORKOUT
ITALY
1 PF 014 YC UNDER GREEN M -35 KG
2
PENZO NICOLA
ASD GYMNASIUM WARRIORS TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 014 YC UNDER GREEN M -35 KG
3
MANNI RUBEN
TEAM LANIZILAO
ITALY
1 PF 014 YC UNDER GREEN M -35 KG
3
MAIO PATRICK
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 014 YC UNDER GREEN M -35 KG
5
MAGGIORI ROBERTO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 014 YC UNDER GREEN M -35 KG
5
FREIBERGER MIKULÁŠ
MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS
CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 014 YC UNDER GREEN M -35 KG
5
BENARDI DAVIDE
KICK FIRE TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 014 YC UNDER GREEN M -35 KG
5
LO VANO ALESSIO
ASD CONTACT CIRILLA
ITALY
1 PF 014 YC UNDER GREEN M -35 KG
9
KELLY RJAY
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
1 PF 014 YC UNDER GREEN M -35 KG
9
GRAZIANI ALESSIO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 014 YC UNDER GREEN M -35 KG
9
MARTINI GABRIELE
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23
ITALY
1 PF 014 YC UNDER GREEN M -35 KG
9
BÁNKI BRENDON
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
1 PF 014 YC UNDER GREEN M -35 KG
9
TABBAN EDOARDO
ZENSHIN MARENO
ITALY
1 PF 014 YC UNDER GREEN M -35 KG
9
BIVIO DAVIDE
KBA A.S.D.
ITALY
1 PF 014 YC UNDER GREEN M -35 KG
9
PRESCOTT ELLISON KOREY
BOLTON DRAGONS
ENGLAND
1 PF 015 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 015 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG
1
MALATYINSZKI BENDEGÚZ
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
1 PF 015 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG
2
FRANCESCHIN ELIA
KICK FIRE TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 015 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG
3
KASPROWICZ JAKUB
NINJA ACADEMY WARSAW
POLAND
1 PF 015 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG
3
CSIERNYIK ZSOMBOR
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
1 PF 015 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG
5
MANNI RUBEN
TEAM LANIZILAO
ITALY
1 PF 015 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG
5
ZUMELLO DANIELE
TEAM LANIZILAO
ITALY
1 PF 015 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG
5
BENARDI DAVIDE
KICK FIRE TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 015 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG
5
ANDREATO LORENZO
KICK FIRE TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 015 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG
9
KELLY RJAY
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
1 PF 015 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG
9
PICKLES CALLUM
BOLTON DRAGONS
ENGLAND
1 PF 015 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG
9
MAIO PATRICK
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 015 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG
9
MAGGIORI ROBERTO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 015 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG
9
GRAZIANI ALESSIO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 016 YC UNDER GREEN M -45 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 016 YC UNDER GREEN M -45 KG
1
ZUMELLO DANIELE
TEAM LANIZILAO
ITALY
1 PF 016 YC UNDER GREEN M -45 KG
2
PICKLES CALLUM
BOLTON DRAGONS
ENGLAND
1 PF 016 YC UNDER GREEN M -45 KG
3
CHIOFALO PIERGIUSEPPE
ASD ANOTHER WAY TEAM WORKOUT
ITALY
1 PF 016 YC UNDER GREEN M -45 KG
3
MARCABRUN ANDREA
ASD NUOVA OYAMA
ITALY
1 PF 016 YC UNDER GREEN M -45 KG
5
SIDOROV ILYA
LOCK&LOAD FIGHT PROJECT
UKRAINE
1 PF 016 YC UNDER GREEN M -45 KG
5
DE MARCO MATTEO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 016 YC UNDER GREEN M -45 KG
5
ANDREATO LORENZO
KICK FIRE TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
1
BORTOLATO SAMUELE
ASD EUROPE CENTER
ITALY
1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
2
PENZO LUCA
ASD GYMNASIUM WARRIORS TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
3
BENARDI SAMUEL
KICK FIRE TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
3
BALDIN GIACOMO
KICK FIRE TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
5
DAL MOLIN NICOLA
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23
ITALY
1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
5
PIEROTTI MATTEO
ZENSHIN MARENO
ITALY
1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
5
MESSINA CRISTIANO
ASD ANOTHER WAY TEAM WORKOUT
ITALY
1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
5
TIOZZO PAGIO ANDREA
FIREGENERATION
ITALY
1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
9
L�?Z�?R ERIK
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
9
BOSCOLO MENELA FEDERICO
FIREGENERATION
ITALY
1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
9
ODINAEV BAHRAM
LOCK&LOAD FIGHT PROJECT
UKRAINE
1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
9
AGOSTINI RICCARDO
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
9
SZÁK PÉTER
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
9
MARIGO ALESSIO
ASD EUROPE CENTER
ITALY
1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
9
DE MARCO MATTEO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
9
BÁLINT NAGY
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
17
MARZOLA CHRISTIAN
ASD GYMNASIUM WARRIORS TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
17
CAVALLO GIOVANNI
BELLATOR TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 018 YC UNDER GREEN F -30 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 018 YC UNDER GREEN F -30 KG
1
KOZMANN MÓNIKA
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
1 PF 018 YC UNDER GREEN F -30 KG
2
ŚMIGIELSKA NINA
NINJA ACADEMY WARSAW
POLAND
1 PF 018 YC UNDER GREEN F -30 KG
3
YATSKO DARIIA
KOROLOVYCH TEAM - FST UKRAINE
UKRAINE
1 PF 018 YC UNDER GREEN F -30 KG
3
FASOLIN ANNA
ASD GYMNASIUM WARRIORS TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 018 YC UNDER GREEN F -30 KG
5
DOYLE TEIA
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 019 YC UNDER GREEN F -37 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 019 YC UNDER GREEN F -37 KG
1
EL HAYEK SOMAYA
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA
ITALY
1 PF 019 YC UNDER GREEN F -37 KG
2
MOSER NADINE
JP MARTIAL ARTS
AUSTRIA
1 PF 019 YC UNDER GREEN F -37 KG
3
ANNA FÜLÖP
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 019 YC UNDER GREEN F -37 KG
3
PRATNEMER LANA
HYONG CELJE
SLOVENIA
1 PF 019 YC UNDER GREEN F -37 KG
5
INEZ BARDOS
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 019 YC UNDER GREEN F -37 KG
5
RONCORONI GIADA
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING
ITALY
1 PF 019 YC UNDER GREEN F -37 KG
5
CALÒ FRANCESCA
ASD GYMNASIUM WARRIORS TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 019 YC UNDER GREEN F -37 KG
5
DOYLE TEIA
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 019 YC UNDER GREEN F -37 KG
9
MORASSUTTI SUSAN
BELLATOR TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 019 YC UNDER GREEN F -37 KG
9
MERTOLI DALILA
APD YAMA ARASHI
ITALY
1 PF 020 YC UNDER GREEN F -42 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 020 YC UNDER GREEN F -42 KG
1
PETŘÍKOVÁ VIKTORIE
MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS
CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 020 YC UNDER GREEN F -42 KG
2
EL HAYEK SOMAYA
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA
ITALY
1 PF 020 YC UNDER GREEN F -42 KG
3
TESCARO ALESSIA
A. S. D. AREA SPORT 2.0
ITALY
1 PF 020 YC UNDER GREEN F -42 KG
3
MOSER NADINE
JP MARTIAL ARTS
AUSTRIA
1 PF 020 YC UNDER GREEN F -42 KG
5
NATALE ELEONORA
BELLATOR TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 020 YC UNDER GREEN F -42 KG
5
BARBAZZA LINDA
APD YAMA ARASHI
ITALY
1 PF 020 YC UNDER GREEN F -42 KG
5
MAIO ILARIA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 020 YC UNDER GREEN F -42 KG
5
TRIPEPI CHIARA
FUSIONTEAM
ITALY
1 PF 020 YC UNDER GREEN F -42 KG
9
DOTTI ALICE
APD YAMA ARASHI
ITALY
1 PF 020 YC UNDER GREEN F -42 KG
9
NAPOLEONE MIRIAM
ASD THUNDER PIZZO
ITALY
1 PF 020 YC UNDER GREEN F -42 KG
9
VIVIAN DEBORA
ASD GYMNASIUM WARRIORS TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 020 YC UNDER GREEN F -42 KG
9
COVATI SOFIA
APD YAMA ARASHI
ITALY
1 PF 021 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 021 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG
1
AGNELLI AURORA
TEAM LANIZILAO
ITALY
1 PF 021 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG
2
AMATO GINEVRA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 021 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG
3
FIORE GRETA
ZENSHIN MARENO
ITALY
1 PF 021 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG
3
DIOMEI GIULIA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 021 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG
5
KOLANDER EVA
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
SLOVENIA
1 PF 021 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG
5
KIRIN LANA
TIGAR KARLOVAC
CROATIA
1 PF 021 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG
5
FRANCIOSA SOFIA
KBA A.S.D.
ITALY
1 PF 021 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG
5
BATTISTELLA KRISTAL
BELLATOR TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 021 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG
9
MUŠNJAK MARGARETA
TIGAR KARLOVAC
CROATIA
1 PF 021 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG
9
CESAREC ANTONELA
KRAPINA
CROATIA
1 PF 021 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG
9
MAIO ILARIA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 021 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG
9
ALOPARI ROBERTA
ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY
ITALY
1 PF 021 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG
9
SCARPA BEATRICE
ASD GYMNASIUM WARRIORS TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 021 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG
9
MACCHI SOFIA
KBA A.S.D.
ITALY
1 PF 021 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG
9
TRIPEPI CHIARA
FUSIONTEAM
ITALY
1 PF 021 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG
9
HÁJKOVÁ EVA
MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS
CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 022 OC BB M -42 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 022 OC BB M -42 KG
1
MAZURENKO PAVEL
LOCK&LOAD FIGHT PROJECT
UKRAINE
1 PF 022 OC BB M -42 KG
2
HOLDEN LIAM
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 022 OC BB M -42 KG
3
NIEBRZYDOWSKI MICHAŁ
NINJA ACADEMY WARSAW
POLAND
1 PF 022 OC BB M -42 KG
3
FALTRACCO SIMONE
KBA A.S.D.
ITALY
1 PF 022 OC BB M -42 KG
5
DELL ARIA MARCO
ASD KOBRA TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 022 OC BB M -42 KG
5
EVANS RYAN
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 022 OC BB M -42 KG
5
WOLF JOSHUA
KBA A.S.D.
ITALY
1 PF 022 OC BB M -42 KG
5
BÁNKI BRENDON
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
1 PF 022 OC BB M -42 KG
9
SCOLARO DENIS
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
1 PF 022 OC BB M -42 KG
9
CARDUCCI AMEDEO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 022 OC BB M -42 KG
9
TYLER HARVEY
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG
1
LOMBARDO ANDREA
ASD KOBRA TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG
2
WOLF JOSHUA
KBA A.S.D.
ITALY
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG
3
FABRIS MATTIA
FIREGENERATION
ITALY
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG
3
SEŠLAR TOMI
KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE
SLOVENIA
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG
5
HOLDEN LIAM
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG
5
DOYLE HARRISON
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG
5
POGRAJC KLEMEN
KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE
SLOVENIA
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG
5
FIORENTINO ALESSANDRO
TEAM BARRUS
ITALY
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG
9
MAZURENKO PAVEL
LOCK&LOAD FIGHT PROJECT
UKRAINE
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG
9
TRIFELLA TOMMASO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG
9
BENCE SOLYMOSI
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG
9
PROKOPOV SVETOSLAV
MASARU
BULGARIA
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG
9
KREIDL GEORG
JP MARTIAL ARTS
AUSTRIA
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG
9
BIZIOLI NICOLA
ASD CHIM DAI BANG
ITALY
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG
9
ORNEK-MIKŠA LUKA
TKD KLUB GEPARD
SLOVENIA
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG
9
PETROV NIKOLAI
MASARU
BULGARIA
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG
17
DELL ARIA MARCO
ASD KOBRA TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG
17
NATIVO CLAUDIO
TEAM BARRUS
ITALY
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG
17
BAIOCCO EMANUELE
DAILY TRAINING SPORTING CLUB
ITALY
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG
17
PETRUCCI TOMMASO
TEAM LANIZILAO
ITALY
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
1
DELLA ROCCA MATTHIAS
TEAM BARRUS
ITALY
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
2
GLATER DOMINIC
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
3
PETRUCCI TOMMASO
TEAM LANIZILAO
ITALY
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
3
LOMBARDO ANDREA
ASD KOBRA TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
5
VITALE MATTIA
ASD KOBRA TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
5
BENCE SOLYMOSI
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
5
PROKOPOV SVETOSLAV
MASARU
BULGARIA
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
5
NATIVO CLAUDIO
TEAM BARRUS
ITALY
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
9
SEŠLAR TOMI
KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE
SLOVENIA
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
9
CAMPAGNOLO GIULIANO
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
9
ORTEGA ORTIZ ANGELO
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING
ITALY
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
9
DE ANNA DYLAN
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
9
MASIERO ALBERTO
FIGHTING SCHOOL
ITALY
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
9
TAMBURELLO DANIELE
ASD KOBRA TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
9
PARISI MATTEO
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
9
PETROV NIKOLAI
MASARU
BULGARIA
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
17
TURGHI LEANDRO
ASD KOBRA TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
17
BILOTTA CRISTIAN
NEW WARRIORS CLUB
ITALY
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
17
MASSER KEVIN
KICKBOX UNION WIES
AUSTRIA
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
17
ANDREATO NICOLA
KICK FIRE TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
17
LERDA GIOVANNI
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
17
DOYLE HARRISON
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
17
VLASÁK MATĚJ
MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS
CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
17
FERRARI TOMMASO
APD YAMA ARASHI
ITALY
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
17
POGRAJC KLEMEN
KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE
SLOVENIA
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
17
GRUNT MAJ
HYONG CELJE
SLOVENIA
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
1
BRAMATI FEDERICO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
2
MCCANN LUKE
HURRICANE MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
3
BARCELLA ALESSANDRO
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING
ITALY
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
3
DELLA ROCCA MATTHIAS
TEAM BARRUS
ITALY
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
5
GLATER DOMINIC
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
5
LANZA DAVIDE
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23
ITALY
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
5
SCHNEIDER THORE
ASKÖ KICKBOXCLUB LEIBNITZ
AUSTRIA
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
5
LOUGH ADAM
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
9
CAVAZZA ALESSANDRO
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23
ITALY
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
9
BRATUŠEK JAN
HYONG CELJE
SLOVENIA
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
9
MAGRIN MORENO
A.S.D. PUNTO FITNESS
ITALY
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
9
DOMINIK LOOS
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
9
LERDA GIOVANNI
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
9
PAMIO SEBASTIANO
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
9
LAURITZEN ANDRESEN ADRIAN
GRIMSTAD KICKBOXING KLUBB
NORWAY
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
9
BAREŠ LUKÁŠ
MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS
CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
17
RUTIGLIANO CARMINE
ASD ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI
ITALY
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
17
BARBACETTO ANDREA
ZENSHIN MARENO
ITALY
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
17
ANDREATO NICOLA
KICK FIRE TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
17
GRULLO RAFFAELE KAROL
TEAM BARRUS
ITALY
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
17
KOZOLE NEJC
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
SLOVENIA
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
17
FERRARI TOMMASO
APD YAMA ARASHI
ITALY
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
17
CARCHIDI SIMONE
ZENSHIN MARENO
ITALY
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
17
BILOTTA CRISTIAN
NEW WARRIORS CLUB
ITALY
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
17
DE ANNA DYLAN
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
1
BUCKLEY JACK
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
2
MCCANN LUKE
HURRICANE MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
3
FIORITO ANTONIO
TEAM BARRUS
ITALY
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
3
LOUGH ADAM
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
5
MEOLA MARTIN
APD YAMA ARASHI
ITALY
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
5
LUIGI BARBATO
TEAM BARRUS
ITALY
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
5
LANZA DAVIDE
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23
ITALY
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
5
FORNARO FEDERICO
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA
ITALY
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
9
MASSER MARCO
KICKBOX UNION WIES
AUSTRIA
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
9
PARTYKA ADAM
MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS
CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
9
FUSO MATTEO GHERARDO
A. S. D. AREA SPORT 2.0
ITALY
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
9
SPERANDIO GABRIELE
TEAM LANIZILAO
ITALY
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
9
BRAMATI FEDERICO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
9
MARION MATTEO
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23
ITALY
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
9
ŠUMLJAK ENEJ
TKD KLUB GEPARD
SLOVENIA
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
9
BAREŠ LUKÁŠ
MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS
CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
17
DI MICCO ANTONIO
TEAM BARRUS
ITALY
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
17
SARR SAVIO
ASD KOBRA TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
17
SALA GIOELE
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING
ITALY
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
17
DOMINIK LOOS
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
17
CAVAZZA ALESSANDRO
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23
ITALY
1 PF 027 OC BB M -69 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 027 OC BB M -69 KG
1
BRAMATI FEDERICO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 027 OC BB M -69 KG
2
LUIGI BARBATO
TEAM BARRUS
ITALY
1 PF 027 OC BB M -69 KG
3
RIZZI NICHOLAS
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING
ITALY
1 PF 027 OC BB M -69 KG
3
FIORITO ANTONIO
TEAM BARRUS
ITALY
1 PF 027 OC BB M -69 KG
5
SPERANDIO GABRIELE
TEAM LANIZILAO
ITALY
1 PF 027 OC BB M -69 KG
5
BUCKLEY JACK
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 027 OC BB M -69 KG
5
MARION MATTEO
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23
ITALY
1 PF 027 OC BB M -69 KG
5
GALATI DANILO
NEW WARRIORS CLUB
ITALY
1 PF 027 OC BB M -69 KG
9
FORNARO FEDERICO
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA
ITALY
1 PF 027 OC BB M -69 KG
9
MARCABRUN DANIELE
ASD NUOVA OYAMA
ITALY
1 PF 028 OC BB M +69 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 028 OC BB M +69 KG
1
RINALDI GABRIELE
ASD KOBRA TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 028 OC BB M +69 KG
2
SANTORO NICOLA
TEAM BARRUS
ITALY
1 PF 028 OC BB M +69 KG
3
GALATI DANILO
NEW WARRIORS CLUB
ITALY
1 PF 028 OC BB M +69 KG
3
LANZA LUCA
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23
ITALY
1 PF 028 OC BB M +69 KG
5
LESKOVAR LUKA
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
SLOVENIA
1 PF 028 OC BB M +69 KG
5
MANCARI VINCENZO
NEW WARRIORS CLUB
ITALY
1 PF 028 OC BB M +69 KG
5
LUIGI BARBATO
TEAM BARRUS
ITALY
1 PF 028 OC BB M +69 KG
5
GIOVANNI MOSCO
ASD EUROPE CENTER
ITALY
1 PF 028 OC BB M +69 KG
9
CSIERNYIK LEVENTE
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
1 PF 029 OC BB F -42 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 029 OC BB F -42 KG
1
LESZKÓ KITTI
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
1 PF 029 OC BB F -42 KG
2
MIRABELLO FEDERICA
ASD THUNDER PIZZO
ITALY
1 PF 029 OC BB F -42 KG
3
ANDONOVA HRISTINA
MASARU
BULGARIA
1 PF 029 OC BB F -42 KG
3
KOROLOVYCH DASHA
KOROLOVYCH TEAM - FST UKRAINE
UKRAINE
1 PF 029 OC BB F -42 KG
5
BUONONATO ELENA
TEAM LANIZILAO
ITALY
1 PF 029 OC BB F -42 KG
5
INEZ BARDOS
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 029 OC BB F -42 KG
5
DOYLE ELLIE
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 029 OC BB F -42 KG
5
POLLOCK SIENNA
BOLTON DRAGONS
ENGLAND
1 PF 029 OC BB F -42 KG
9
PRANJIĆ ANA
TIGAR KARLOVAC
CROATIA
1 PF 030 OC BB F -46 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 030 OC BB F -46 KG
1
HARVEY ELLIE
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 030 OC BB F -46 KG
2
LESZKÓ KITTI
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
1 PF 030 OC BB F -46 KG
3
MIRABELLO FEDERICA
ASD THUNDER PIZZO
ITALY
1 PF 030 OC BB F -46 KG
3
DOYLE ELLIE
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 030 OC BB F -46 KG
5
TRIFELLA ALICE
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 030 OC BB F -46 KG
5
CROVI GIULIA
FIGHTING SCHOOL
ITALY
1 PF 030 OC BB F -46 KG
5
HEGEDŰS HANGA
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
1 PF 030 OC BB F -46 KG
5
NIEMETZ CHARLOTTE
ATUS GRATKORN
AUSTRIA
1 PF 030 OC BB F -46 KG
9
PRANJIĆ ANA
TIGAR KARLOVAC
CROATIA
1 PF 030 OC BB F -46 KG
9
GARBIN STELLA
APD YAMA ARASHI
ITALY
1 PF 030 OC BB F -46 KG
9
LENDZION WIKTORIA
NINJA ACADEMY WARSAW
POLAND
1 PF 031 OC BB F -50 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 031 OC BB F -50 KG
1
CHANDLER GRACE
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 031 OC BB F -50 KG
2
HARVEY ELLIE
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 031 OC BB F -50 KG
3
KRIŽAJ NINA
KIT IZOLA
SLOVENIA
1 PF 031 OC BB F -50 KG
3
KATRIN HAIDER
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 031 OC BB F -50 KG
5
HEGEDŰS HANGA
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
1 PF 031 OC BB F -50 KG
5
TRIFELLA ALICE
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 031 OC BB F -50 KG
5
RUSSO GIORGIA
TEAM VICOR
ITALY
1 PF 031 OC BB F -50 KG
5
STEFAN GIULIA
ASD EUROPE CENTER
ITALY
1 PF 031 OC BB F -50 KG
9
SILVESTRI GAIA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 031 OC BB F -50 KG
9
CROVI GIULIA
FIGHTING SCHOOL
ITALY
1 PF 031 OC BB F -50 KG
9
CESAREC ANTONELA
KRAPINA
CROATIA
1 PF 031 OC BB F -50 KG
9
NIEMETZ CHARLOTTE
ATUS GRATKORN
AUSTRIA
1 PF 031 OC BB F -50 KG
9
RADOVIĆ NIKA
TIGAR KARLOVAC
CROATIA
1 PF 031 OC BB F -50 KG
9
MICHIELETTO GIORGIA
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG
1
CHANDLER GRACE
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG
2
ROZINA ZALA
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
SLOVENIA
1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG
3
GULLIVER KEISHA
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG
3
PUCCICA ELISA
TEAM LANIZILAO
ITALY
1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG
5
TRIFELLA ALICE
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG
5
BONETTO CARLOTTA
DECASPORT - ITALIAN DRAGON TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG
5
KRIŽAJ NINA
KIT IZOLA
SLOVENIA
1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG
5
PETITO FEDERICA BENEDETTA
TEAM BARRUS
ITALY
1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG
9
GORALCZYKOVA MICHAELA
MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS
CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG
9
RADOVIĆ NIKA
TIGAR KARLOVAC
CROATIA
1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG
9
AMATO GINEVRA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG
9
ACCETTA GLORIA
ASD KOBRA TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG
9
SUKA ALESSIA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG
9
REBUSCHI ALICE
ASD CHIM DAI BANG
ITALY
1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG
9
MICHIELETTO GIORGIA
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG
9
KATRIN HAIDER
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG
17
KITEK NINA
HYONG CELJE
SLOVENIA
1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG
17
ADDANTE CLAUDIA
ASD KOBRA TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG
17
SILVESTRI GAIA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 033 OC BB F -60 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 033 OC BB F -60 KG
1
MARENGHI CAMILLA
APD YAMA ARASHI
ITALY
1 PF 033 OC BB F -60 KG
2
AIGNER JASMIN
JP MARTIAL ARTS
AUSTRIA
1 PF 033 OC BB F -60 KG
3
PULJAK ROKA
TIGAR KARLOVAC
CROATIA
1 PF 033 OC BB F -60 KG
3
BONETTO CARLOTTA
DECASPORT - ITALIAN DRAGON TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 033 OC BB F -60 KG
5
FAZLIC NURHANA
ATUS-GRATKORN
AUSTRIA
1 PF 033 OC BB F -60 KG
5
ACCETTA GLORIA
ASD KOBRA TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 033 OC BB F -60 KG
5
ADDANTE CLAUDIA
ASD KOBRA TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 033 OC BB F -60 KG
5
DI CINTIO ILARIA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 033 OC BB F -60 KG
9
CALDERA GLORIA
ASD CHIM DAI BANG
ITALY
1 PF 033 OC BB F -60 KG
9
BATER RHIANON
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 033 OC BB F -60 KG
9
BORTOLI ROSSELLA
ZENSHIN MARENO
ITALY
1 PF 033 OC BB F -60 KG
9
MIHALIĆ LARA
TIGAR KARLOVAC
CROATIA
1 PF 033 OC BB F -60 KG
9
CRAVAGNA GIULIA KIMBERLY
ASD CHIM DAI BANG
ITALY
1 PF 033 OC BB F -60 KG
9
SUKA ALESSIA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 033 OC BB F -60 KG
9
REBUSCHI ALICE
ASD CHIM DAI BANG
ITALY
1 PF 034 OC BB F -65 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 034 OC BB F -65 KG
1
AIGNER JASMIN
JP MARTIAL ARTS
AUSTRIA
1 PF 034 OC BB F -65 KG
2
MIHALIĆ LARA
TIGAR KARLOVAC
CROATIA
1 PF 034 OC BB F -65 KG
3
BORTOLI ROSSELLA
ZENSHIN MARENO
ITALY
1 PF 034 OC BB F -65 KG
3
DORIA ELISABETTA
FIREGENERATION
ITALY
1 PF 034 OC BB F -65 KG
5
DI CINTIO ILARIA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 034 OC BB F -65 KG
5
QUILL ROISIN
BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
1 PF 034 OC BB F -65 KG
5
BRDAR ALIN
KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER
SLOVENIA
1 PF 034 OC BB F -65 KG
9
BASILICO GAIA
KBA A.S.D.
ITALY
1 PF 034 OC BB F -65 KG
9
PELANDA ANNA
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
1 PF 035 OC BB F +65 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 035 OC BB F +65 KG
1
CAPASSO ASIA
TEAM BARRUS
ITALY
1 PF 035 OC BB F +65 KG
2
BRDAR ALIN
KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER
SLOVENIA
1 PF 035 OC BB F +65 KG
3
QUILL ROISIN
BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
1 PF 035 OC BB F +65 KG
3
PIGNALOSA ARIANNA
TEAM BARRUS
ITALY
1 PF 035 OC BB F +65 KG
5
GUANA ALESSIA
ASD CHIM DAI BANG
ITALY
1 PF 035 OC BB F +65 KG
5
DI CINTIO ILARIA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 036 OC UNDER GREEN M -45 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 036 OC UNDER GREEN M -45 KG
1
FIORENTINO ALESSANDRO
TEAM BARRUS
ITALY
1 PF 036 OC UNDER GREEN M -45 KG
2
VAIANA EMILIANO
ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY
ITALY
1 PF 036 OC UNDER GREEN M -45 KG
3
BÁNKI BRENDON
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
1 PF 036 OC UNDER GREEN M -45 KG
3
SCOLARO DENIS
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
1 PF 036 OC UNDER GREEN M -45 KG
5
TRINCERI GABRIELE
ASD ANOTHER WAY TEAM WORKOUT
ITALY
1 PF 037 OC UNDER GREEN M -50 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 037 OC UNDER GREEN M -50 KG
1
CARACCIOLO CRISTIAN
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA
ITALY
1 PF 037 OC UNDER GREEN M -50 KG
2
GOBBI MAVERICK
ASD EUROPE CENTER
ITALY
1 PF 037 OC UNDER GREEN M -50 KG
3
PALU KLEDY
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
1 PF 037 OC UNDER GREEN M -50 KG
3
BALDAN ANDREA
KICK FIRE TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 037 OC UNDER GREEN M -50 KG
5
MARIGO ALESSIO
ASD EUROPE CENTER
ITALY
1 PF 037 OC UNDER GREEN M -50 KG
5
VAIANA EMILIANO
ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY
ITALY
1 PF 037 OC UNDER GREEN M -50 KG
5
BENCE SOLYMOSI
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 038 OC UNDER GREEN M -55 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 038 OC UNDER GREEN M -55 KG
1
TESLYA VITALII
LOCK&LOAD FIGHT PROJECT
UKRAINE
1 PF 038 OC UNDER GREEN M -55 KG
2
CAPUTO FABIO
ASD ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI
ITALY
1 PF 038 OC UNDER GREEN M -55 KG
3
CARACCIOLO CRISTIAN
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA
ITALY
1 PF 038 OC UNDER GREEN M -55 KG
3
DELL ACQUA GIULIO CESARE
APD YAMA ARASHI
ITALY
1 PF 038 OC UNDER GREEN M -55 KG
5
FILARDO RENÈ
ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY
ITALY
1 PF 038 OC UNDER GREEN M -55 KG
5
BENARDI SAMUEL
KICK FIRE TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 038 OC UNDER GREEN M -55 KG
5
GOBBI MAVERICK
ASD EUROPE CENTER
ITALY
1 PF 038 OC UNDER GREEN M -55 KG
5
PRANDIN ELIA
KICK FIRE TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 038 OC UNDER GREEN M -55 KG
9
BALDAN ANDREA
KICK FIRE TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 038 OC UNDER GREEN M -55 KG
9
SPADARO THOMAS ANTONIO
KICK FIRE TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 038 OC UNDER GREEN M -55 KG
9
MARIGO ALESSIO
ASD EUROPE CENTER
ITALY
1 PF 038 OC UNDER GREEN M -55 KG
9
PALU KLEDY
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
1 PF 039 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 039 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG
1
FILARDO RENÈ
ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY
ITALY
1 PF 039 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG
2
CORTESI DIEGO
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA
ITALY
1 PF 039 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG
3
BALDIN GIACOMO
KICK FIRE TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 039 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG
3
PRANDIN ELIA
KICK FIRE TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 039 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG
5
VIOLI ELIA
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA
ITALY
1 PF 039 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG
5
SPADARO THOMAS ANTONIO
KICK FIRE TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 039 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG
5
CAPUTO FABIO
ASD ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI
ITALY
1 PF 039 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG
5
DELL ACQUA GIULIO CESARE
APD YAMA ARASHI
ITALY
1 PF 039 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG
9
BAGUTTI COSTANTINO
APD YAMA ARASHI
ITALY
1 PF 040 OC UNDER GREEN M +60 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 040 OC UNDER GREEN M +60 KG
1
VIOLI ELIA
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA
ITALY
1 PF 040 OC UNDER GREEN M +60 KG
2
BASIRICÒ GIOVANNI
ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY
ITALY
1 PF 040 OC UNDER GREEN M +60 KG
3
CSIERNYIK LEVENTE
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
1 PF 040 OC UNDER GREEN M +60 KG
3
SEMEMA SAMUEL
APD YAMA ARASHI
ITALY
1 PF 040 OC UNDER GREEN M +60 KG
5
CENSI FRANCESCO
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING
ITALY
1 PF 040 OC UNDER GREEN M +60 KG
5
BAGUTTI COSTANTINO
APD YAMA ARASHI
ITALY
1 PF 040 OC UNDER GREEN M +60 KG
5
CORTESI DIEGO
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA
ITALY
1 PF 041 OC UNDER GREEN F -45 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 041 OC UNDER GREEN F -45 KG
1
HEGEDŰS HANGA
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
1 PF 041 OC UNDER GREEN F -45 KG
2
KOROLOVYCH DASHA
KOROLOVYCH TEAM - FST UKRAINE
UKRAINE
1 PF 041 OC UNDER GREEN F -45 KG
3
LENDZION WIKTORIA
NINJA ACADEMY WARSAW
POLAND
1 PF 041 OC UNDER GREEN F -45 KG
3
DAVIES ANABELLE
BOLTON DRAGONS
ENGLAND
1 PF 041 OC UNDER GREEN F -45 KG
5
BASSO LUNA
ASD EUROPE CENTER
ITALY
1 PF 041 OC UNDER GREEN F -45 KG
5
TASIN GIULIA
BORN TO FLY
ITALY
1 PF 041 OC UNDER GREEN F -45 KG
5
POLLOCK SIENNA
BOLTON DRAGONS
ENGLAND
1 PF 041 OC UNDER GREEN F -45 KG
5
ZORZETTO AGATA
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
1 PF 042 OC UNDER GREEN F -50 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 042 OC UNDER GREEN F -50 KG
1
POLLOCK SIENNA
BOLTON DRAGONS
ENGLAND
1 PF 042 OC UNDER GREEN F -50 KG
2
DAVIES ANABELLE
BOLTON DRAGONS
ENGLAND
1 PF 042 OC UNDER GREEN F -50 KG
3
CESAREC ANTONELA
KRAPINA
CROATIA
1 PF 043 OC UNDER GREEN F -55 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 043 OC UNDER GREEN F -55 KG
1
PUCCICA ELISA
TEAM LANIZILAO
ITALY
1 PF 043 OC UNDER GREEN F -55 KG
2
BATTISTELLA KRISTAL
BELLATOR TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 043 OC UNDER GREEN F -55 KG
3
KIRIN LANA
TIGAR KARLOVAC
CROATIA
1 PF 043 OC UNDER GREEN F -55 KG
3
AMATO GINEVRA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 044 OC UNDER GREEN F -60 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 044 OC UNDER GREEN F -60 KG
1
RAVAZIOL GIORGIA
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
1 PF 044 OC UNDER GREEN F -60 KG
2
PANIZZO GIULIA
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
1 PF 044 OC UNDER GREEN F -60 KG
3
TRAMELLI ALICE
APD YAMA ARASHI
ITALY
1 PF 045 OC UNDER GREEN F +60 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 045 OC UNDER GREEN F +60 KG
1
PIGNALOSA ARIANNA
TEAM BARRUS
ITALY
1 PF 045 OC UNDER GREEN F +60 KG
2
PANIZZO GIULIA
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
1 PF 045 OC UNDER GREEN F +60 KG
3
TRAMELLI ALICE
APD YAMA ARASHI
ITALY
1 PF 045 OC UNDER GREEN F +60 KG
3
MATERA DENISE EMANUELA
ASD ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI
ITALY
1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG
1
DOMINIK LOOS
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG
2
BRAMATI FEDERICO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG
3
DE ANNA DYLAN
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG
3
CARDONI LUCA
TEAM LANIZILAO
ITALY
1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG
5
LERDA GIOVANNI
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG
5
MCCANN LUKE
HURRICANE MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG
5
BORTOLOTTO GEORGIO
FIGHTING SCHOOL
ITALY
1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG
5
RAGAZZO FRANCESCO
ASD EUROPE CENTER
ITALY
1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG
9
JUDEM DANIEL
KC-KRUCKENHAUSER
AUSTRIA
1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG
9
GRULLO RAFFAELE KAROL
TEAM BARRUS
ITALY
1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG
9
CARCHIDI SIMONE
ZENSHIN MARENO
ITALY
1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG
9
WOLF DAVID
KBA A.S.D.
ITALY
1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG
9
RUTIGLIANO CARMINE
ASD ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI
ITALY
1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG
9
CAMPAGNOLO FABRIZIO
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG
1
TARALLO ALESSANDRO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG
2
DI MICCO ANTONIO
TEAM BARRUS
ITALY
1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG
3
PERSICHINI LUCA
TEAM LANIZILAO
ITALY
1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG
3
WOLF DAVID
KBA A.S.D.
ITALY
1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG
5
KHANDOSHKO DMYTRO
LOCK&LOAD FIGHT PROJECT
UKRAINE
1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG
5
MASSER MARCO
KICKBOX UNION WIES
AUSTRIA
1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG
5
KABILOVIĆ KEMAL
HYONG CELJE
SLOVENIA
1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG
5
BERTAZZON IVAN
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23
ITALY
1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG
9
BUCKLEY JACK
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG
9
VERONESE NICHOLAS
FIREGENERATION
ITALY
1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG
9
MEOLA MARTIN
APD YAMA ARASHI
ITALY
1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG
9
MANTILLA MARKO DOREN
KBK SUSAK
CROATIA
1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG
9
BORTOLOTTO GEORGIO
FIGHTING SCHOOL
ITALY
1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG
9
DOYLE KAMERON
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG
1
COOK CORY
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG
2
MANTILLA MARKO DOREN
KBK SUSAK
CROATIA
1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG
3
SEU FRANCESCO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG
3
VERONESE NICHOLAS
FIREGENERATION
ITALY
1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG
5
BERTAZZON IVAN
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23
ITALY
1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG
5
MARIGA FRANCESCO
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG
5
ZEINZINGER MATTHIAS
KC-KRUCKENHAUSER
AUSTRIA
1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG
5
CAVESTRO FEDERICO
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG
9
ROSSIN CARLO
A. S. D. AREA SPORT 2.0
ITALY
1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG
9
PANAGROSSO PELLEGRINO
ASD EUROPE CENTER
ITALY
1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG
9
BILIATO PIETRO
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23
ITALY
1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG
9
SEMEMA MICHELE
APD YAMA ARASHI
ITALY
1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG
9
FLORIAN THOMAS
ASD EUROPE CENTER
ITALY
1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG
9
BARIC ADRIAN
KBK SUSAK
CROATIA
1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG
9
HASTINGS JOSH
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG
9
TRINCHI TOMMASO
ASD THUNDER PIZZO
ITALY
1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG
17
CREAZZO ALESSANDRO
ASD LIBERTAS KICKBOXING BOLZANO
ITALY
1 PF 049 JUN BB M -74 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 049 JUN BB M -74 KG
1
COOK CORY
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 049 JUN BB M -74 KG
2
BILIATO PIETRO
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23
ITALY
1 PF 049 JUN BB M -74 KG
3
ZEINZINGER MATTHIAS
KC-KRUCKENHAUSER
AUSTRIA
1 PF 049 JUN BB M -74 KG
3
RANCAS MATAS
BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
1 PF 049 JUN BB M -74 KG
5
DI MASSA GENNARO
FUSIONTEAM
ITALY
1 PF 049 JUN BB M -74 KG
5
ANGHEBEN DENNIS
KICK BOXING MERANO
ITALY
1 PF 049 JUN BB M -74 KG
5
GUGLIELMETTI FEDERICO
APD YAMA ARASHI
ITALY
1 PF 049 JUN BB M -74 KG
5
ARCOLEO SIMONE
TEAM VICOR
ITALY
1 PF 049 JUN BB M -74 KG
9
SANTORO NICOLA
TEAM BARRUS
ITALY
1 PF 049 JUN BB M -74 KG
9
LESKOVAR LUKA
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
SLOVENIA
1 PF 049 JUN BB M -74 KG
9
GANDOLFO SALVATORE IVAN
ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY
ITALY
1 PF 049 JUN BB M -74 KG
9
MOCCHETTI RICCARDO
KBA A.S.D.
ITALY
1 PF 050 JUN BB M -79 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 050 JUN BB M -79 KG
1
DI MASSA GENNARO
FUSIONTEAM
ITALY
1 PF 050 JUN BB M -79 KG
2
VEGGO FILIPPO
ASD EUROPE CENTER
ITALY
1 PF 050 JUN BB M -79 KG
3
RANCAS MATAS
BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
1 PF 050 JUN BB M -79 KG
3
GANDOLFO SALVATORE IVAN
ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY
ITALY
1 PF 050 JUN BB M -79 KG
5
PETRALIA DANIELE
ASD NUOVA OYAMA
ITALY
1 PF 050 JUN BB M -79 KG
5
MANCARI VINCENZO
NEW WARRIORS CLUB
ITALY
1 PF 053 JUN BB M -94 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 053 JUN BB M -94 KG
1
BERTO MATTEO
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
1 PF 053 JUN BB M -94 KG
2
MARINO CESARE SALVO
ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY
ITALY
1 PF 053 JUN BB M -94 KG
3
KERR AIDAN
CELBRIDGE KICKBOXING ACADEMY
IRELAND
1 PF 055 JUN BB F -50 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 055 JUN BB F -50 KG
1
GLATER ISABELLA
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 055 JUN BB F -50 KG
2
TRIFELLA ALICE
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 055 JUN BB F -50 KG
3
STEFAN GIULIA
ASD EUROPE CENTER
ITALY
1 PF 055 JUN BB F -50 KG
3
RUSSO GIORGIA
TEAM VICOR
ITALY
1 PF 055 JUN BB F -50 KG
5
MARZO NUNZIA
TEAM BARRUS
ITALY
1 PF 055 JUN BB F -50 KG
5
DI CARLO MARIKA
APD YAMA ARASHI
ITALY
1 PF 055 JUN BB F -50 KG
5
PARRINO SASHA
A. S. D. AREA SPORT 2.0
ITALY
1 PF 055 JUN BB F -50 KG
9
FIORE ASIA
TEAM VICOR
ITALY
1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG
1
DE PAOLIS CHIARA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG
2
RUSSO GIORGIA
TEAM VICOR
ITALY
1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG
3
GALLORO MIRIAM
ASD THUNDER PIZZO
ITALY
1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG
3
KREIDL VERONICA
JP MARTIAL ARTS
AUSTRIA
1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG
5
HEIM LISA
KC-KRUCKENHAUSER
AUSTRIA
1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG
5
GORALCZYKOVA MICHAELA
MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS
CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG
5
ROZINA ZALA
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
SLOVENIA
1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG
5
PETTINÀ KATIA
ZENSHIN MARENO
ITALY
1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG
9
RAVELLI SARA
ASD CHIM DAI BANG
ITALY
1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG
9
PETITO FEDERICA BENEDETTA
TEAM BARRUS
ITALY
1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG
9
MOGNOL LAURA
ZENSHIN MARENO
ITALY
1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG
9
GRECO MARIASIOLE
ASD KOBRA TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG
9
CAVALLO MARIA
ASD ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI
ITALY
1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG
9
BONETTO CARLOTTA
DECASPORT - ITALIAN DRAGON TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG
9
GLATER ISABELLA
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG
9
FIORE ASIA
TEAM VICOR
ITALY
1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG
17
JUBECIC NATASA
JP MARTIAL ARTS
AUSTRIA
1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG
17
VITALE SIRIA
TEAM BARRUS
ITALY
1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG
17
SPORZON SANDY
ASD EUROPE CENTER
ITALY
1 PF 057 JUN BB F -60 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 057 JUN BB F -60 KG
1
DE PAOLIS CHIARA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 057 JUN BB F -60 KG
2
ŽAGAR SLEMENŠEK LARISA
HYONG CELJE
SLOVENIA
1 PF 057 JUN BB F -60 KG
3
TOMBINI ELENA
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING
ITALY
1 PF 057 JUN BB F -60 KG
3
FAZLIC NURHANA
ATUS-GRATKORN
AUSTRIA
1 PF 057 JUN BB F -60 KG
5
MOGNOL LAURA
ZENSHIN MARENO
ITALY
1 PF 057 JUN BB F -60 KG
5
MARENGHI CAMILLA
APD YAMA ARASHI
ITALY
1 PF 057 JUN BB F -60 KG
5
RAVELLI SARA
ASD CHIM DAI BANG
ITALY
1 PF 057 JUN BB F -60 KG
5
GRECO MARIASIOLE
ASD KOBRA TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 057 JUN BB F -60 KG
9
HEIM LISA
KC-KRUCKENHAUSER
AUSTRIA
1 PF 057 JUN BB F -60 KG
9
ŽAGAR SLEMENŠEK ALISA
HYONG CELJE
SLOVENIA
1 PF 057 JUN BB F -60 KG
9
PETTINÀ KATIA
ZENSHIN MARENO
ITALY
1 PF 057 JUN BB F -60 KG
9
JUBECIC NATASA
JP MARTIAL ARTS
AUSTRIA
1 PF 058 JUN BB F -65 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 058 JUN BB F -65 KG
1
VISENTIN GAIA
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
1 PF 058 JUN BB F -65 KG
2
GUIDA ALESSANDRA
ASD KOBRA TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 058 JUN BB F -65 KG
3
ZAGO SHARON
ZENSHIN MARENO
ITALY
1 PF 058 JUN BB F -65 KG
3
DE PAOLIS CHIARA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 058 JUN BB F -65 KG
5
BASILICO GAIA
KBA A.S.D.
ITALY
1 PF 058 JUN BB F -65 KG
5
DORIA ELISABETTA
FIREGENERATION
ITALY
1 PF 059a JUN BB F -70 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 059a JUN BB F -70 KG
1
BALOH TINA
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
SLOVENIA
1 PF 059a JUN BB F -70 KG
2
GUIDA ALESSANDRA
ASD KOBRA TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 059a JUN BB F -70 KG
3
CAPASSO ASIA
TEAM BARRUS
ITALY
1 PF 059a JUN BB F -70 KG
3
MARANGON GIULIA
FIREGENERATION
ITALY
1 PF 059a JUN BB F -70 KG
5
OPPICI IRENE
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA
ITALY
1 PF 059a JUN BB F -70 KG
5
PIVETTA ALICE
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
1 PF 059b JUN BB F +70 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 059b JUN BB F +70 KG
1
BALOH TINA
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
SLOVENIA
1 PF 059b JUN BB F +70 KG
2
JURISIC LORENA
KBK SUSAK
CROATIA
1 PF 059b JUN BB F +70 KG
3
QUARTUCCIO ALICE
APD YAMA ARASHI
ITALY
1 PF 059b JUN BB F +70 KG
3
BROWNE TESSA
BOLTON DRAGONS
ENGLAND
1 PF 059b JUN BB F +70 KG
5
QUILL AOIFE
BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
1 PF 059b JUN BB F +70 KG
5
PIVETTA ALICE
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
1 PF 059b JUN BB F +70 KG
5
LIPTROTT SHELLY
BOLTON DRAGONS
ENGLAND
1 PF 059b JUN BB F +70 KG
5
BACCO SILVIA
ASD EUROPE CENTER
ITALY
1 PF 060 J/S UNDER GREEN M -65 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 060 J/S UNDER GREEN M -65 KG
1
CURSERI GIUSEPPE
ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY
ITALY
1 PF 060 J/S UNDER GREEN M -65 KG
2
SANDU ERIK
BELLATOR TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 060 J/S UNDER GREEN M -65 KG
3
CACCO ANDREA
ASD EUROPE CENTER
ITALY
1 PF 060 J/S UNDER GREEN M -65 KG
3
BUSATTO NICCOLO
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
1 PF 061 J/S UNDER GREEN M -75 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 061 J/S UNDER GREEN M -75 KG
1
BOYCHUK MARKO
SOLOVEY TEAM
UKRAINE
1 PF 061 J/S UNDER GREEN M -75 KG
2
MARINELLI FRANCESCO
ASD TEAM CIURA MARTIAL ARTS & PERSONAL TRAINER
ITALY
1 PF 061 J/S UNDER GREEN M -75 KG
3
VÖRÖS ATTILA
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 061 J/S UNDER GREEN M -75 KG
3
GHION RICCARDO
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
1 PF 061 J/S UNDER GREEN M -75 KG
5
DE MARCHI MAURO
A.S.D. KICK BOXING MONTEBELLUNA
ITALY
1 PF 061 J/S UNDER GREEN M -75 KG
5
MIELE ROCCO
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA
ITALY
1 PF 061 J/S UNDER GREEN M -75 KG
5
GUGLIELMETTI FEDERICO
APD YAMA ARASHI
ITALY
1 PF 061 J/S UNDER GREEN M -75 KG
5
CORTOPASSI MELVIN
ASD MARTIAL ARTS YOKOHAMA
ITALY
1 PF 061 J/S UNDER GREEN M -75 KG
9
DI STEFANO IVAN
ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY
ITALY
1 PF 061 J/S UNDER GREEN M -75 KG
9
BUSATTO NICCOLO
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
1 PF 061 J/S UNDER GREEN M -75 KG
9
COSTANZO MARCO
A.S.D. KICK BOXING MONTEBELLUNA
ITALY
1 PF 061 J/S UNDER GREEN M -75 KG
9
MANFRIN GIACOMO
FIREGENERATION
ITALY
1 PF 061 J/S UNDER GREEN M -75 KG
9
GRAZIOTTO FEDERICO
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23
ITALY
1 PF 061 J/S UNDER GREEN M -75 KG
9
ANGHEBEN DENNIS
KICK BOXING MERANO
ITALY
1 PF 061 J/S UNDER GREEN M -75 KG
9
CIURA RAFFAELE
ASD TEAM CIURA MARTIAL ARTS & PERSONAL TRAINER
ITALY
1 PF 062 J/S UNDER GREEN M +75 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 062 J/S UNDER GREEN M +75 KG
1
MARINELLI SIMONE
ASD TEAM CIURA MARTIAL ARTS & PERSONAL TRAINER
ITALY
1 PF 062 J/S UNDER GREEN M +75 KG
2
MARINELLI FRANCESCO
ASD TEAM CIURA MARTIAL ARTS & PERSONAL TRAINER
ITALY
1 PF 062 J/S UNDER GREEN M +75 KG
3
MARSON DENIS
BELLATOR TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 062 J/S UNDER GREEN M +75 KG
3
DI STEFANO ALESSANDRO
ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY
ITALY
1 PF 062 J/S UNDER GREEN M +75 KG
5
MIELE ROCCO
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA
ITALY
1 PF 062 J/S UNDER GREEN M +75 KG
5
STRUNCK MICHAEL
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE RED DRAGON
GERMANY
1 PF 062 J/S UNDER GREEN M +75 KG
5
FIN GIACOMO
A. S. D. AREA SPORT 2.0
ITALY
1 PF 062 J/S UNDER GREEN M +75 KG
5
CIURA RAFFAELE
ASD TEAM CIURA MARTIAL ARTS & PERSONAL TRAINER
ITALY
1 PF 062 J/S UNDER GREEN M +75 KG
9
GRAZIOTTO FEDERICO
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23
ITALY
1 PF 062 J/S UNDER GREEN M +75 KG
9
STEPANČIČ VEDRAN
KIT IZOLA
SLOVENIA
1 PF 062 J/S UNDER GREEN M +75 KG
9
GHION RICCARDO
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
1 PF 063 J/S UNDER GREEN F -60 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 063 J/S UNDER GREEN F -60 KG
1
SPORZON SANDY
ASD EUROPE CENTER
ITALY
1 PF 063 J/S UNDER GREEN F -60 KG
2
CIABATTI ALICE
POLISPORTIVA PREGAZIOL
ITALY
1 PF 063 J/S UNDER GREEN F -60 KG
3
BALDONI GRETA
KBA A.S.D.
ITALY
1 PF 063 J/S UNDER GREEN F -60 KG
3
HU ALLY
A.S.D. KICK BOXING MONTEBELLUNA
ITALY
1 PF 063 J/S UNDER GREEN F -60 KG
5
CAVALLO MARIA
ASD ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI
ITALY
1 PF 063 J/S UNDER GREEN F -60 KG
5
ASGHAR SUMERA
BOLTON DRAGONS
ENGLAND
1 PF 063 J/S UNDER GREEN F -60 KG
5
GAMBINO SERENA
ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY
ITALY
1 PF 063 J/S UNDER GREEN F -60 KG
5
PARISE GIADA
KBA A.S.D.
ITALY
1 PF 063 J/S UNDER GREEN F -60 KG
9
COLLEONI CRISTIANA
APD YAMA ARASHI
ITALY
1 PF 063 J/S UNDER GREEN F -60 KG
9
DI LIBERTO ERIKA
ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY
ITALY
1 PF 063 J/S UNDER GREEN F -60 KG
9
BENETTI CAMILLA
POLISPORTIVA PREGAZIOL
ITALY
1 PF 064 J/S UNDER GREEN F +60 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 064 J/S UNDER GREEN F +60 KG
1
BACCO SILVIA
ASD EUROPE CENTER
ITALY
1 PF 064 J/S UNDER GREEN F +60 KG
2
COLLEONI CRISTIANA
APD YAMA ARASHI
ITALY
1 PF 064 J/S UNDER GREEN F +60 KG
3
LIPTROTT SHELLY
BOLTON DRAGONS
ENGLAND
1 PF 064 J/S UNDER GREEN F +60 KG
3
CIABATTI ALICE
POLISPORTIVA PREGAZIOL
ITALY
1 PF 064 J/S UNDER GREEN F +60 KG
5
ATZORI LINDA
POLISPORTIVA PREGAZIOL
ITALY
1 PF 064 J/S UNDER GREEN F +60 KG
5
BENETTI CAMILLA
POLISPORTIVA PREGAZIOL
ITALY
1 PF 064 J/S UNDER GREEN F +60 KG
5
LAURI GIADA
BORN TO FLY
ITALY
1 PF 065 SEN M -57 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 065 SEN M -57 KG
1
SOLOVEY VITALII
SOLOVEY TEAM
UKRAINE
1 PF 065 SEN M -57 KG
2
FLORÒ GABRIELE
ASD KOBRA TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 065 SEN M -57 KG
3
BENEDETTI FABRIZIO
A.S.D. PUNTO FITNESS
ITALY
1 PF 065 SEN M -57 KG
3
CARDONI LUCA
TEAM LANIZILAO
ITALY
1 PF 066 SEN M -63 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 066 SEN M -63 KG
1
LANZILAO GABRIELE
TEAM LANIZILAO
ITALY
1 PF 066 SEN M -63 KG
2
MEYER DOMINIK
TOP TEN GERMANY
GERMANY
1 PF 066 SEN M -63 KG
3
SOLOVEY VITALII
SOLOVEY TEAM
UKRAINE
1 PF 066 SEN M -63 KG
3
SPANIO ALEX
ASD EURO KICKBOXING
ITALY
1 PF 066 SEN M -63 KG
5
MCEWAN GRANT
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
1 PF 066 SEN M -63 KG
5
TARALLO ALESSANDRO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 066 SEN M -63 KG
5
HIDVÉGI NÁNDOR
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
1 PF 066 SEN M -63 KG
5
FLORÒ GABRIELE
ASD KOBRA TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 066 SEN M -63 KG
9
MILAN ALBERTO
AREA SPORT
ITALY
1 PF 066 SEN M -63 KG
9
PERSICHINI LUCA
TEAM LANIZILAO
ITALY
1 PF 066 SEN M -63 KG
9
CAMPAGNOLO AUGUSTIN
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
1 PF 066 SEN M -63 KG
9
KERR ETHAN
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
1
COOK CORY
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
2
LANZILAO GABRIELE
TEAM LANIZILAO
ITALY
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
3
MEYER DOMINIK
TOP TEN GERMANY
GERMANY
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
3
PAIALUNGA PIERO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
5
DELLI SANTI ALESSANDRO
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23
ITALY
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
5
KERR ETHAN
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
5
BOYCHUK MARKO
SOLOVEY TEAM
UKRAINE
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
5
MERCADANTE MAURO
ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY
ITALY
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
9
ZUMMO GABRIELE
ASD KOBRA TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
9
BLÜMMEL MARKUS
ATUS GRATKORN
AUSTRIA
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
9
DI LERNIA FRANCESCO PIO
ASD ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI
ITALY
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
9
FLORIAN THOMAS
ASD EUROPE CENTER
ITALY
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
9
RUSSO MARCO
A.S.D. RISING PHOENIX
ITALY
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
9
QUATTROCCHI ALESSIO
ASD KOBRA TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
9
PIETROBON GIANLUCA
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
9
ZEINZINGER MATTHIAS
KC-KRUCKENHAUSER
AUSTRIA
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
17
MARIGA FRANCESCO
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
17
CURSERI GIUSEPPE
ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY
ITALY
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
17
MCEWAN GRANT
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
17
MICHELLINI KEVIN
KICK FIRE TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
1
EVERILL ELIJAH
ALL STARS
UNITED STATES
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
2
PASQUALETTO MATTEO
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
3
SIRIGU GIANFRANCO
FUSIONTEAM
ITALY
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
3
ZAMYATIN PAVLO
LOCK&LOAD FIGHT PROJECT
UKRAINE
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
5
VERES RICHARD
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
5
AMBOLDI GREGORIO
KBA A.S.D.
ITALY
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
5
HAUSER MARTIN
MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS
CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
5
LAZAR SEBASTJAN
KIT IZOLA
SLOVENIA
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
9
CRISTIANO PASQUALE
TEAM BARRUS
ITALY
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
9
PAIALUNGA PIERO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
9
DILIELLO LUCA
KICK BOXING MERANO
ITALY
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
9
ZUMMO GABRIELE
ASD KOBRA TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
9
DE PAOLIS DANIELE
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
9
BOTEZATU NICOLAE
A.S.D. KICK BOXING MONTEBELLUNA
ITALY
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
9
SIVERO VINCENZO
TEAM BARRUS
ITALY
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
9
ARCOLEO SIMONE
TEAM VICOR
ITALY
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
17
VÖRÖS ATTILA
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
17
KELLERMANN NICK
TOP TEN GERMANY
GERMANY
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
17
MICHELLINI KEVIN
KICK FIRE TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
17
MOCCHETTI RICCARDO
KBA A.S.D.
ITALY
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
17
BLÜMMEL MARKUS
ATUS GRATKORN
AUSTRIA
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
17
DELLI SANTI ALESSANDRO
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23
ITALY
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
17
TAP CRISTIAN
POLISPORTIVA PREGAZIOL
ITALY
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
17
ANGHEBEN DENNIS
KICK BOXING MERANO
ITALY
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
17
CARCHEDI DOMENICO
NEW WARRIORS CLUB
ITALY
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
17
MUCAJ REI
KBA A.S.D.
ITALY
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
17
DI LERNIA FRANCESCO PIO
ASD ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI
ITALY
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
17
ANEZAKIS EMANUELE
ASD KOBRA TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
1
EVERILL ELIJAH
ALL STARS
UNITED STATES
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
2
MC DERMOTT MARK
BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
3
PASQUALETTO MATTEO
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
3
SIVERO VINCENZO
TEAM BARRUS
ITALY
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
5
AMBOLDI GREGORIO
KBA A.S.D.
ITALY
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
5
DE PAOLIS DANIELE
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
5
LAZAR SEBASTJAN
KIT IZOLA
SLOVENIA
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
5
HAUSER MARTIN
MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS
CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
9
REINBOTH STEFAN
TOP TEN GERMANY
GERMANY
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
9
DE LEO FRANCESCO
ASD TEAM CIURA MARTIAL ARTS & PERSONAL TRAINER
ITALY
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
9
CARCHEDI DOMENICO
NEW WARRIORS CLUB
ITALY
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
9
DURIGHEL GIANPIETRO
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23
ITALY
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
9
CICILIANI MARCO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
9
TOSELLO MARCO
A.S.D. KICK BOXING MONTEBELLUNA
ITALY
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
9
PAGAN MARCO
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
9
SIRIGU GIANFRANCO
FUSIONTEAM
ITALY
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
17
BOTEZATU NICOLAE
A.S.D. KICK BOXING MONTEBELLUNA
ITALY
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
17
DILIELLO LUCA
KICK BOXING MERANO
ITALY
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
17
CRISTIANO PASQUALE
TEAM BARRUS
ITALY
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
17
GANCI GIUSEPPE
EXTREMEFIGHTERSROME
ITALY
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
17
SPELTRI MASSIMILIANO
A. S. D. AREA SPORT 2.0
ITALY
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
17
BALDONI NICOLA
KICK FIRE TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
17
ANEZAKIS EMANUELE
ASD KOBRA TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
17
CAZZANIGA BRUNO
BORN TO FLY
ITALY
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
17
KELLERMANN NICK
TOP TEN GERMANY
GERMANY
1 PF 070 SEN M -84 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 070 SEN M -84 KG
1
ALBANESE RICCARDO
FIREGENERATION
ITALY
1 PF 070 SEN M -84 KG
2
MC DERMOTT MARK
BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
1 PF 070 SEN M -84 KG
3
GLAMOCANIN DANIEL
ZENSHIN MARENO
ITALY
1 PF 070 SEN M -84 KG
3
DEMCHYSHYN DANYLO
SOLOVEY TEAM
UKRAINE
1 PF 070 SEN M -84 KG
5
DE LEO FRANCESCO
ASD TEAM CIURA MARTIAL ARTS & PERSONAL TRAINER
ITALY
1 PF 070 SEN M -84 KG
5
REINBOTH STEFAN
TOP TEN GERMANY
GERMANY
1 PF 070 SEN M -84 KG
5
MARINO CESARE SALVO
ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY
ITALY
1 PF 070 SEN M -84 KG
5
NICOLÒ PEGORARO
KICK FIRE TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 070 SEN M -84 KG
9
PAGAN MARCO
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
1 PF 070 SEN M -84 KG
9
GANCI GIUSEPPE
EXTREMEFIGHTERSROME
ITALY
1 PF 070 SEN M -84 KG
9
BALDONI NICOLA
KICK FIRE TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 070 SEN M -84 KG
9
DURIGHEL GIANPIETRO
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23
ITALY
1 PF 070 SEN M -84 KG
9
PASCARELLA RAFFAELE
FUSIONTEAM
ITALY
1 PF 071 SEN M -89 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 071 SEN M -89 KG
1
KUSCHNIR ANATOLI
TOP TEN GERMANY
GERMANY
1 PF 071 SEN M -89 KG
2
CRISPO MIRKO
TEAM BARRUS
ITALY
1 PF 071 SEN M -89 KG
3
CUFFE ROBERT
CELBRIDGE KICKBOXING ACADEMY
IRELAND
1 PF 071 SEN M -89 KG
3
PASCARELLA RAFFAELE
FUSIONTEAM
ITALY
1 PF 071 SEN M -89 KG
5
LONGO GAETANO
ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY
ITALY
1 PF 071 SEN M -89 KG
5
DEMCHYSHYN DANYLO
SOLOVEY TEAM
UKRAINE
1 PF 071 SEN M -89 KG
5
NICHOLSON RYAN
BOLTON DRAGONS
ENGLAND
1 PF 071 SEN M -89 KG
5
NICOLÒ PEGORARO
KICK FIRE TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 071 SEN M -89 KG
9
CERVELLIN ALBERTO
POLISPORTIVA PREGAZIOL
ITALY
1 PF 071 SEN M -89 KG
9
OPAUSZKI DÁVID
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
1 PF 071 SEN M -89 KG
9
RUSSO MAURIZIO
ASD ANOTHER WAY TEAM WORKOUT
ITALY
1 PF 072 SEN M -94 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 072 SEN M -94 KG
1
KUSCHNIR ANATOLI
TOP TEN GERMANY
GERMANY
1 PF 072 SEN M -94 KG
2
PRICE CHRIS
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 072 SEN M -94 KG
3
DE MARCO GIUSEPPE
ASD TEAM CIURA MARTIAL ARTS & PERSONAL TRAINER
ITALY
1 PF 072 SEN M -94 KG
3
NICHOLSON RYAN
BOLTON DRAGONS
ENGLAND
1 PF 072 SEN M -94 KG
5
CRISPO MIRKO
TEAM BARRUS
ITALY
1 PF 072 SEN M -94 KG
5
CIURA GIANLUCA
ASD TEAM CIURA MARTIAL ARTS & PERSONAL TRAINER
ITALY
1 PF 072 SEN M -94 KG
5
LONGO GAETANO
ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY
ITALY
1 PF 072 SEN M -94 KG
5
CERVELLIN ALBERTO
POLISPORTIVA PREGAZIOL
ITALY
1 PF 072 SEN M -94 KG
9
BERTO MATTEO
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
1 PF 072 SEN M -94 KG
9
D ANGELO ANDREA
TEAM BARRUS
ITALY
1 PF 073 SEN M +94 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 073 SEN M +94 KG
1
DE MARCO GIUSEPPE
ASD TEAM CIURA MARTIAL ARTS & PERSONAL TRAINER
ITALY
1 PF 073 SEN M +94 KG
2
NATALE MARCO
FUSIONTEAM
ITALY
1 PF 073 SEN M +94 KG
3
OLIVA GABRIELE
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 073 SEN M +94 KG
3
NICEFORO PAOLO
FIREGENERATION
ITALY
1 PF 073 SEN M +94 KG
5
PRICE CHRIS
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 073 SEN M +94 KG
5
CIURA GIANLUCA
ASD TEAM CIURA MARTIAL ARTS & PERSONAL TRAINER
ITALY
1 PF 073 SEN M +94 KG
5
CARUSO GIUSEPPE
FUSIONTEAM
ITALY
1 PF 073 SEN M +94 KG
5
KOLANDER TADEJ
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
SLOVENIA
1 PF 073 SEN M +94 KG
9
PARKINSON DAVE
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
1 PF 073 SEN M +94 KG
9
PAFFRATH SAM
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE RED DRAGON
GERMANY
1 PF 073 SEN M +94 KG
9
CROSARA ALAN
ASD GYMNASIUM WARRIORS TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 073 SEN M +94 KG
9
D ANGELO ANDREA
TEAM BARRUS
ITALY
1 PF 074 SEN F -50 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 074 SEN F -50 KG
1
JONES LIANNE
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 074 SEN F -50 KG
2
TROVALUSCI FEDERICA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 074 SEN F -50 KG
3
GLATER ISABELLA
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 074 SEN F -50 KG
3
MARZO NUNZIA
TEAM BARRUS
ITALY
1 PF 075 SEN F -55 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 075 SEN F -55 KG
1
ROSSI MARTINA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 075 SEN F -55 KG
2
SMITH JESSICA
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
1 PF 075 SEN F -55 KG
3
JONES LIANNE
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 075 SEN F -55 KG
3
TROVALUSCI FEDERICA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 075 SEN F -55 KG
5
HEIM LISA
KC-KRUCKENHAUSER
AUSTRIA
1 PF 075 SEN F -55 KG
5
SPORZON SANDY
ASD EUROPE CENTER
ITALY
1 PF 075 SEN F -55 KG
5
BENI IRENE
POLISPORTIVA PREGAZIOL
ITALY
1 PF 075 SEN F -55 KG
5
HILTON CRAZY CAZ
BOLTON DRAGONS
ENGLAND
1 PF 075 SEN F -55 KG
9
VITALE SIRIA
TEAM BARRUS
ITALY
1 PF 076 SEN F -60 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 076 SEN F -60 KG
1
SELLATI MARTA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 076 SEN F -60 KG
2
ROSSI MARTINA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 076 SEN F -60 KG
3
BASSO ARIANNA
ZENSHIN MARENO
ITALY
1 PF 076 SEN F -60 KG
3
TROVALUSCI FEDERICA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 076 SEN F -60 KG
5
SMITH JESSICA
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
1 PF 076 SEN F -60 KG
5
ARCANGIOLI ILENIA
ASD MARTIAL ARTS YOKOHAMA
ITALY
1 PF 076 SEN F -60 KG
5
REINALTER MELANIE
ATUS GRATKORN
AUSTRIA
1 PF 076 SEN F -60 KG
5
ANGELINO DOMENICA
TEAM BARRUS
ITALY
1 PF 076 SEN F -60 KG
9
HILTON CRAZY CAZ
BOLTON DRAGONS
ENGLAND
1 PF 076 SEN F -60 KG
9
PASTRELLO EMI
POLISPORTIVA PREGAZIOL
ITALY
1 PF 077 SEN F -65 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 077 SEN F -65 KG
1
ROSSI MARTINA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 077 SEN F -65 KG
2
SELLATI MARTA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 077 SEN F -65 KG
3
BALDWIN NATASHA
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
1 PF 077 SEN F -65 KG
3
VISENTIN GAIA
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
1 PF 077 SEN F -65 KG
5
REINALTER MELANIE
ATUS GRATKORN
AUSTRIA
1 PF 077 SEN F -65 KG
5
ARCANGIOLI ILENIA
ASD MARTIAL ARTS YOKOHAMA
ITALY
1 PF 077 SEN F -65 KG
5
ZAGO CHIARA
AREA SPORT
ITALY
1 PF 077 SEN F -65 KG
5
D AMICO MARIAPIA
ASD KOBRA TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 077 SEN F -65 KG
9
BASSO ARIANNA
ZENSHIN MARENO
ITALY
1 PF 077 SEN F -65 KG
9
NICEFORO AMBRA
FIREGENERATION
ITALY
1 PF 078a SEN F -70 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 078a SEN F -70 KG
1
SELLATI MARTA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 078a SEN F -70 KG
2
BALOH TINA
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
SLOVENIA
1 PF 078a SEN F -70 KG
3
ANGELINO DOMENICA
TEAM BARRUS
ITALY
1 PF 078a SEN F -70 KG
3
OPPICI IRENE
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA
ITALY
1 PF 078a SEN F -70 KG
5
D AMICO MARIAPIA
ASD KOBRA TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 078a SEN F -70 KG
5
LIOTA GIUSEPPINA
ASD CONTACT CIRILLA
ITALY
1 PF 078b SEN F +70 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 078b SEN F +70 KG
1
DE VITA DEBORAH
KBA A.S.D.
ITALY
1 PF 078b SEN F +70 KG
2
ANGELINO DOMENICA
TEAM BARRUS
ITALY
1 PF 078b SEN F +70 KG
3
TITI BARBARA
ASD KOBRA TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 078b SEN F +70 KG
3
D AMICO MARIAPIA
ASD KOBRA TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 078b SEN F +70 KG
5
BULEGATO IRENE
KICK FIRE TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 078b SEN F +70 KG
5
BERTOCCO MARIAELENA
KICK FIRE TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 078b SEN F +70 KG
5
CVINGEROVÁ TEREZA
MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS
CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 078b SEN F +70 KG
5
STEFANI NOEMI
POLISPORTIVA PREGAZIOL
ITALY
1 PF 078b SEN F +70 KG
9
BROWNE TESSA
BOLTON DRAGONS
ENGLAND
1 PF 079A MASTER M -74
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 079A MASTER M -74
1
CIOLINO GIOVANNI
ASD KOBRA TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 079A MASTER M -74
2
CICCOTTA GIANCARLO
ASD KOBRA TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 079A MASTER M -74
3
DANIEL DEVIS
A.S.D. KICK BOXING MONTEBELLUNA
ITALY
1 PF 079A MASTER M -74
3
CIURA RAFFAELE
ASD TEAM CIURA MARTIAL ARTS & PERSONAL TRAINER
ITALY
1 PF 079A MASTER M -74
5
GUIDOTTI GIUSEPPE
FUSIONTEAM
ITALY
1 PF 079B MASTER M +74
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 079B MASTER M +74
1
VANGELISTA ALESSANDRO
A. S. D. AREA SPORT 2.0
ITALY
1 PF 079B MASTER M +74
2
CICCOTTA GIANCARLO
ASD KOBRA TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 079B MASTER M +74
3
MONTUORO ROBERTO
TEAM BARRUS
ITALY
1 PF 079B MASTER M +74
3
SANTORO GIUSEPPE
TEAM BARRUS
ITALY
1 PF 079B MASTER M +74
5
CIOLINO GIOVANNI
ASD KOBRA TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 079B MASTER M +74
5
MASELLA DOMENICO
ASD TEAM CIURA MARTIAL ARTS & PERSONAL TRAINER
ITALY
1 PF 079B MASTER M +74
5
GUIDOTTI GIUSEPPE
FUSIONTEAM
ITALY
1 PF 079B MASTER M +74
5
RANAURO GERARDO
ASD ANOTHER WAY TEAM WORKOUT
ITALY
1 PF 079B MASTER M +74
9
CIURA RAFFAELE
ASD TEAM CIURA MARTIAL ARTS & PERSONAL TRAINER
ITALY
1 PF 079B MASTER M +74
9
DANIEL DEVIS
A.S.D. KICK BOXING MONTEBELLUNA
ITALY
1 PF 080 MASTER F OPEN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 080 MASTER F OPEN
1
GILL SHARON
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 080 MASTER F OPEN
2
CABRAS VALENTINA
KICK ACADEMY A.D.
ITALY
1 PF 080 MASTER F OPEN
3
PAOLA CUCCIA
ASD KOBRA TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 081 TAG TEAM M -74
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 081 TAG TEAM M -74
1
HALKER KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
VERES RICHARD
ELIJAH EVERILL
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 081 TAG TEAM M -74
2
TOPTEN TEAM GERMANY
MEYER DOMINIK
KELLERMANN NICK
TOP TEN GERMANY
GERMANY
1 PF 081 TAG TEAM M -74
3
HMD ITALIA
PAIALUNGA PIERO
TARALLO ALESSANDRO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 081 TAG TEAM M -74
3
AUXEEUROKICKBOXING TEAM
PASQUALETTO MATTEO
BELLINI LUCA
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
1 PF 081 TAG TEAM M -74
5
FUSION TEAM1
DI MASSA GENNARO
SIRIGU GIANFRANCO
FUSIONTEAM
ITALY
1 PF 081 TAG TEAM M -74
5
RISING PHOENIX
RUSSO MARCO
SPINA GIUSEPPE
A.S.D. RISING PHOENIX
ITALY
1 PF 081 TAG TEAM M -74
5
TOP TEN POINT FIGHTING CUP
AMBOLDI GREGORIO
MUCAJ REI
KBA A.S.D.
ITALY
1 PF 081 TAG TEAM M -74
5
KBM MERANO
DILIELLO LUCA
ANGHEBEN DENNIS
KICK BOXING MERANO
ITALY
1 PF 081 TAG TEAM M -74
9
KOBRA
ZUMMO GABRIELE
ANEZAKIS EMANUELE
ASD KOBRA TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 082 TAG TEAM M +74
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 082 TAG TEAM M +74
1
TOPTEN TEAM GERMANY
KUSCHNIR ANATOLI
REINBOTH STEFAN
TOP TEN GERMANY
GERMANY
1 PF 082 TAG TEAM M +74
2
TOP TEN POINT FIGHTING CUP
ALBANESE RICCARDO
NICEFORO PAOLO
KBA A.S.D.
ITALY
1 PF 082 TAG TEAM M +74
3
HALKER KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
VERES RICHARD
ELIJAH EVERILL
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 082 TAG TEAM M +74
3
TEAM BARRUS
CRISPO MIRKO
SIVERO VINCENZO
TEAM BARRUS
ITALY
1 PF 082 TAG TEAM M +74
5
KICK FIRE TEAM
NICOLÒ PEGORARO
MICHELLINI KEVIN
KICK FIRE TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 082 TAG TEAM M +74
5
HMD ITALIA
OLIVA GABRIELE
CICILIANI MARCO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 082 TAG TEAM M +74
5
JACKAL
DI STEFANO IVAN
DI STEFANO ALESSANDRO
ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY
ITALY
1 PF 082 TAG TEAM M +74
5
FUSION TEAM2
CARUSO GIUSEPPE
NATALE MARCO
FUSIONTEAM
ITALY
1 PF 082 TAG TEAM M +74
9
TEAM MARINO
MARINO CESARE SALVO
MARINO VITO
ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY
ITALY
1 PF 082 TAG TEAM M +74
9
TEAM CIURA
CIURA GIANLUCA
DE MARCO GIUSEPPE
ASD TEAM CIURA MARTIAL ARTS & PERSONAL TRAINER
ITALY
1 PF 082 TAG TEAM M +74
9
THE JACKAL TEAM
LONGO GAETANO
MERCADANTE MAURO
ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY
ITALY
1 PF 082 TAG TEAM M +74
9
TEAM EPIC
DOYLE KAMERON
PRICE CHRIS
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 083 TAG TEAM F
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 083 TAG TEAM F
1
HMD ITALIA2
TROVALUSCI FEDERICA
DE PAOLIS CHIARA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 083 TAG TEAM F
2
HMD ITALIA1
ROSSI MARTINA
SELLATI MARTA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 083 TAG TEAM F
3
TOP TEN POINT FIGHTING CUP
DE VITA DEBORAH
ANGELINO NIKA
KBA A.S.D.
ITALY
1 PF 083 TAG TEAM F
3
TEAM ZENSHIN MARENO
BASSO ARIANNA
ZAGO SHARON
ZENSHIN MARENO
ITALY
1 PF 083 TAG TEAM F
5
WOLFPACK
SMITH JESSICA
BALDWIN NATASHA
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
1 PF 083 TAG TEAM F
5
FIRE GENERATION
NICEFORO AMBRA
MARANGON GIULIA
FIREGENERATION
ITALY
1 PF 083 TAG TEAM F
5
KOBRA TEAM
GUIDA ALESSANDRA
GRECO MARIASIOLE
ASD KOBRA TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
1
EVERILL ELIJAH
ALL STARS
UNITED STATES
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
2
KUSCHNIR ANATOLI
TOP TEN GERMANY
GERMANY
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
3
REINBOTH STEFAN
TOP TEN GERMANY
GERMANY
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
3
DEMCHYSHYN DANYLO
SOLOVEY TEAM
UKRAINE
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
5
CICILIANI MARCO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
5
VERES RICHARD
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
5
TARALLO ALESSANDRO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
5
CUFFE ROBERT
CELBRIDGE KICKBOXING ACADEMY
IRELAND
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
9
MUCAJ REI
KBA A.S.D.
ITALY
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
9
PRICE CHRIS
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
9
SOLOVEY VITALII
SOLOVEY TEAM
UKRAINE
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
9
MC DERMOTT MARK
BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
9
CRISPO MIRKO
TEAM BARRUS
ITALY
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
9
DILIELLO LUCA
KICK BOXING MERANO
ITALY
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
9
AMBOLDI GREGORIO
KBA A.S.D.
ITALY
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
9
ALBANESE RICCARDO
FIREGENERATION
ITALY
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
17
PARKINSON DAVE
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
17
CROSARA ALAN
ASD GYMNASIUM WARRIORS TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
17
PAIALUNGA PIERO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
17
D ANGELO ANDREA
TEAM BARRUS
ITALY
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
17
GANCI GIUSEPPE
EXTREMEFIGHTERSROME
ITALY
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
17
BOYCHUK MARKO
SOLOVEY TEAM
UKRAINE
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
17
MEYER DOMINIK
TOP TEN GERMANY
GERMANY
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
17
TAP CRISTIAN
POLISPORTIVA PREGAZIOL
ITALY
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
17
KELLERMANN NICK
TOP TEN GERMANY
GERMANY
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
17
OLIVA GABRIELE
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 085 GRANDCHAMPION F
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 085 GRANDCHAMPION F
1
SELLATI MARTA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 085 GRANDCHAMPION F
2
TROVALUSCI FEDERICA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 085 GRANDCHAMPION F
3
BALOH TINA
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
SLOVENIA
1 PF 085 GRANDCHAMPION F
3
DE VITA DEBORAH
KBA A.S.D.
ITALY
1 PF 085 GRANDCHAMPION F
5
SMITH JESSICA
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
1 PF 085 GRANDCHAMPION F
5
BALDWIN NATASHA
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
1 PF 085 GRANDCHAMPION F
5
ROSSI MARTINA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 085 GRANDCHAMPION F
5
VISENTIN GAIA
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
1 PF 086 CH B -24KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 086 CH B -24KG
1
MORRISON LAUREY-JAY
BOLTON DRAGONS
ENGLAND
1 PF 086 CH B -24KG
2
POLLARD HARVEY
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 086 CH B -24KG
3
PUSZTAI ABEL
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 086 CH B -24KG
3
MCLOUGHLIN LOUIS-JOE
BOLTON DRAGONS
ENGLAND
1 PF 086 CH B -24KG
5
BERNARDI DIEGO
KICK FIRE TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 086 CH B -24KG
5
CHINELLATO MATTEO
ASD EUROPE CENTER
ITALY
1 PF 087 CH B -27KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 087 CH B -27KG
1
MORRISON LAUREY-JAY
BOLTON DRAGONS
ENGLAND
1 PF 087 CH B -27KG
2
SEŠLAR NIKO
KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE
SLOVENIA
1 PF 087 CH B -27KG
3
POLLARD HARVEY
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 087 CH B -27KG
3
PUSZTAI ABEL
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 087 CH B -27KG
5
LANZA SIMONE
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23
ITALY
1 PF 087 CH B -27KG
5
MCGIRK MASON
BOLTON DRAGONS
ENGLAND
1 PF 087 CH B -27KG
5
BROWN LEON
BOLTON DRAGONS
ENGLAND
1 PF 087 CH B -27KG
5
STOCCO ALBERTO
ASD EUROPE CENTER
ITALY
1 PF 087 CH B -27KG
9
RAGAZZO ALESSANDRO
KICK FIRE TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 088 CH B -30KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 088 CH B -30KG
1
BHALODA AIDEN
BOLTON DRAGONS
ENGLAND
1 PF 088 CH B -30KG
2
MORRISON LAUREY-JAY
BOLTON DRAGONS
ENGLAND
1 PF 088 CH B -30KG
3
MATUSKA MÁTÉ
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
1 PF 088 CH B -30KG
3
POLLARD HARVEY
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 088 CH B -30KG
5
SEŠLAR NIKO
KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE
SLOVENIA
1 PF 088 CH B -30KG
5
GUBERAC MARK
KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER
SLOVENIA
1 PF 088 CH B -30KG
5
MCGIRK MASON
BOLTON DRAGONS
ENGLAND
1 PF 088 CH B -30KG
5
BROWN LEON
BOLTON DRAGONS
ENGLAND
1 PF 089 CH B -33KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 089 CH B -33KG
1
MACDONALD SEAN
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 089 CH B -33KG
2
BOTTAZZO MICHELE
FUSIONTEAM
ITALY
1 PF 089 CH B -33KG
3
MATEŠIĆ FRANE
TIGAR KARLOVAC
CROATIA
1 PF 089 CH B -33KG
3
BHALODA AIDEN
BOLTON DRAGONS
ENGLAND
1 PF 089 CH B -33KG
5
VUČETIĆ BORNA
TIGAR KARLOVAC
CROATIA
1 PF 089 CH B -33KG
5
MCGIRK MASON
BOLTON DRAGONS
ENGLAND
1 PF 089 CH B -33KG
5
MATUSKA MÁTÉ
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
1 PF 090 CH B -36KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 090 CH B -36KG
1
MACDONALD SEAN
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 090 CH B -36KG
2
BHALODA AIDEN
BOLTON DRAGONS
ENGLAND
1 PF 090 CH B -36KG
3
VUČETIĆ BORNA
TIGAR KARLOVAC
CROATIA
1 PF 090 CH B -36KG
3
MATEŠIĆ FRANE
TIGAR KARLOVAC
CROATIA
1 PF 090 CH B -36KG
5
TOTH MARK
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 090 CH B -36KG
5
BERTAGGIA MATTIA
ASD GYMNASIUM WARRIORS TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 091 CH B +36KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 091 CH B +36KG
1
MACDONALD SEAN
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 091 CH B +36KG
2
POLHEIM PAUL
ATUS GRATKORN
AUSTRIA
1 PF 091 CH B +36KG
3
DE ZOTTI ELIA
ASD EUROPE CENTER
ITALY
1 PF 091 CH B +36KG
3
DEFFREMO DARIO
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA
ITALY
1 PF 091 CH B +36KG
5
TOTH MARK
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 091 CH B +36KG
5
LIPTROTT ZAK
BOLTON DRAGONS
ENGLAND
1 PF 092 CH G -24KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 092 CH G -24KG
1
HRIBAR EVA
KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE
SLOVENIA
1 PF 092 CH G -24KG
2
NORDIO GIULIA
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23
ITALY
1 PF 092 CH G -24KG
3
MORRISON LAYCEE-MAE
BOLTON DRAGONS
ENGLAND
1 PF 092 CH G -24KG
3
BORTOLATO RACHELE
ASD EUROPE CENTER
ITALY
1 PF 092 CH G -24KG
5
BOLDRIN AISSATOU
ASD EUROPE CENTER
ITALY
1 PF 092 CH G -24KG
5
HILTON CASEY
BOLTON DRAGONS
ENGLAND
1 PF 093 CH G -27KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 093 CH G -27KG
1
HRIBAR EVA
KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE
SLOVENIA
1 PF 093 CH G -27KG
2
EL HAYEK LAYLA
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA
ITALY
1 PF 093 CH G -27KG
3
MORRISON LAYCEE-MAE
BOLTON DRAGONS
ENGLAND
1 PF 093 CH G -27KG
3
HILTON CASEY
BOLTON DRAGONS
ENGLAND
1 PF 094 CH G -30KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 094 CH G -30KG
1
KOROLOVYCH POLINA
KOROLOVYCH TEAM - FST UKRAINE
UKRAINE
1 PF 094 CH G -30KG
2
NICHOLSON EVIE
BOLTON DRAGONS
ENGLAND
1 PF 094 CH G -30KG
3
RÖSNER LENA
JP MARTIAL ARTS
AUSTRIA
1 PF 095 CH G -33KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 095 CH G -33KG
1
SALZBURGER ANNA
KC-KRUCKENHAUSER
AUSTRIA
1 PF 095 CH G -33KG
2
COSTANZO ALICE
FUSIONTEAM
ITALY
1 PF 095 CH G -33KG
3
FLÖCK MIA-MARIE
JP MARTIAL ARTS
AUSTRIA
1 PF 095 CH G -33KG
3
KASPROWICZ HANNA
NINJA ACADEMY WARSAW
POLAND
1 PF 095 CH G -33KG
5
RÖSNER LENA
JP MARTIAL ARTS
AUSTRIA
1 PF 095 CH G -33KG
5
NICHOLSON EVIE
BOLTON DRAGONS
ENGLAND
1 PF 096 CH G -36KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 096 CH G -36KG
1
COSTANZO ALICE
FUSIONTEAM
ITALY
1 PF 096 CH G -36KG
2
SALZBURGER ANNA
KC-KRUCKENHAUSER
AUSTRIA
1 PF 096 CH G -36KG
3
KASPROWICZ HANNA
NINJA ACADEMY WARSAW
POLAND
1 PF 096 CH G -36KG
3
FLÖCK MIA-MARIE
JP MARTIAL ARTS
AUSTRIA
1 PF 097 CH G +36KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 097 CH G +36KG
1
LIPTROTT ALEX
BOLTON DRAGONS
ENGLAND
1 PF 097 CH G +36KG
2
KASPROWICZ HANNA
NINJA ACADEMY WARSAW
POLAND
1 PF 097 CH G +36KG
3
BALLARIN ALESSIA
ASD GYMNASIUM WARRIORS TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 098 CH B -24KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 098 CH B -24KG
1
EL HAYEK YUSSEF
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA
ITALY
1 PF 098 CH B -24KG
2
MARINI TOMMASO
ASD EUROPE CENTER
ITALY
1 PF 098 CH B -24KG
3
MCLOUGHLIN LOUIS-JOE
BOLTON DRAGONS
ENGLAND
1 PF 098 CH B -24KG
3
HARRISON BRANDON
BOLTON DRAGONS
ENGLAND
1 PF 098 CH B -24KG
5
MORRISON RUSTY-PARKER
BOLTON DRAGONS
ENGLAND
1 PF 105 CH G -27KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 105 CH G -27KG
1
HICKS ZOE
ION KICKBOXING
IRELAND
1 PF 105 CH G -27KG
2
SCACCAGLIA SOFIA
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA
ITALY
1 PF 110 YOUNGER CADETS TEAM
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 110 YOUNGER CADETS TEAM
1
KIRALY
INEZ BARDOS
BÁLINT NAGY
L�?Z�?R ERIK
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 110 YOUNGER CADETS TEAM
2
TEAM SAS
PERRY LEWIS
EVANS RYAN
BOOTH OLIVIA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 110 YOUNGER CADETS TEAM
3
DEBRECZENI TEAM YC
CSIERNYIK ZSOMBOR
PÁNTYA RÉKA
MALATYINSZKI BENDEGÚZ
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
1 PF 110 YOUNGER CADETS TEAM
3
TEAM EPIC 2
TYLER HARVEY
FELLENDER EVANS ALEX
COZENS FIN
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 110 YOUNGER CADETS TEAM
5
TEAM BRISTOL
CHALLENGER HAYDEN
SOWERSBY JACK
MARKS JASMINE
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 110 YOUNGER CADETS TEAM
5
HMD ITALIA
TRIFELLA TOMMASO
CARDUCCI AMEDEO
SUKA ALESSIA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 110 YOUNGER CADETS TEAM
5
TEAM EPIC 1
DOYLE TEIA
SHERLOCK GEORGE
COZENS FIN
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 110 YOUNGER CADETS TEAM
5
TOP TEN KBA
FALTRACCO SIMONE
BONFANTI LARA
BIVIO DAVIDE
KBA A.S.D.
ITALY
1 PF 110 YOUNGER CADETS TEAM
9
WARSAW NINJA ACADEMY
LENDZION WIKTORIA
NIEBRZYDOWSKI MICHAŁ
KASPROWICZ JAKUB
NINJA ACADEMY WARSAW
POLAND
1 PF 110 YOUNGER CADETS TEAM
9
WOLFPACK
LENNAN AIDEN
LAUDER JENNIFER
SCHOFIELD OLLIE
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
1 PF 110 YOUNGER CADETS TEAM
9
KOBRA TEAM
CIPOLLA MANUELE
MAGISTRO ALICE
CENTINEO ALESSANDRO
ASD KOBRA TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 111 OLDER CADETS TEAM
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 111 OLDER CADETS TEAM
1
HMD ITALIA1
BRAMATI FEDERICO
TRIFELLA ALICE
DE ANNA DYLAN
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 111 OLDER CADETS TEAM
2
KIRALY TEAM
KATRIN HAIDER
DOMINIK LOOS
PALLAGI VIKTOR
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 111 OLDER CADETS TEAM
3
EUROPE CENTER TEAM
STEFAN GIULIA
GIOVANNI MOSCO
GOBBI MAVERICK
ASD EUROPE CENTER
ITALY
1 PF 111 OLDER CADETS TEAM
3
TEAM BARRUS Y
LUIGI BARBATO
FIORITO ANTONIO
CAPASSO ASIA
TEAM BARRUS
ITALY
1 PF 111 OLDER CADETS TEAM
5
KOBRA TEAM
VITALE MATTIA
LOMBARDO ANDREA
ADDANTE CLAUDIA
ASD KOBRA TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 111 OLDER CADETS TEAM
5
TEAM BARRUS X
PETITO FEDERICA BENEDETTA
SANTORO NICOLA
DI MICCO ANTONIO
TEAM BARRUS
ITALY
1 PF 111 OLDER CADETS TEAM
5
HMD ITALIA2
LERDA GIOVANNI
RAMACCI EMANUELE
DI CINTIO ILARIA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 111 OLDER CADETS TEAM
5
TOP TEN KBA
BASILICO GAIA
WOLF JOSHUA
FALTRACCO SIMONE
KBA A.S.D.
ITALY
2 LC 001 YC BB M -28 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 001 YC BB M -28 KG
1
BUSHKO DMYTRO
KOROLOVYCH TEAM - FST UKRAINE
UKRAINE
2 LC 001 YC BB M -28 KG
2
TERNOVENKO EGOR
KOROLOVYCH TEAM - FST UKRAINE
UKRAINE
2 LC 001 YC BB M -28 KG
3
SCHOFIELD OLLIE
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
2 LC 002 YC BB M -32 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 002 YC BB M -32 KG
1
SOWERSBY JACK
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 002 YC BB M -32 KG
2
SHERLOCK GEORGE
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 002 YC BB M -32 KG
3
CHALLENGER HAYDEN
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 002 YC BB M -32 KG
3
CARDUCCI AMEDEO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
2 LC 002 YC BB M -32 KG
5
FELLENDER EVANS ALEX
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 002 YC BB M -32 KG
5
LENNAN AIDEN
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
2 LC 002 YC BB M -32 KG
5
ASGHAR HAMZA
BOLTON DRAGONS
ENGLAND
2 LC 003 YC BB M -37 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 003 YC BB M -37 KG
1
TYLER HARVEY
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 003 YC BB M -37 KG
2
SHERLOCK GEORGE
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 003 YC BB M -37 KG
3
JEŠE LUKA
TKD KLUB GEPARD
SLOVENIA
2 LC 003 YC BB M -37 KG
3
GARTNER ERIK
TKD KLUB GEPARD
SLOVENIA
2 LC 003 YC BB M -37 KG
5
STREETS LUKE
BOLTON DRAGONS
ENGLAND
2 LC 003 YC BB M -37 KG
5
LENNAN AIDEN
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
2 LC 003 YC BB M -37 KG
5
CHALLENGER HAYDEN
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 003 YC BB M -37 KG
5
SOWERSBY JACK
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 003 YC BB M -37 KG
9
BOJANOV KALOIAN
MASARU
BULGARIA
2 LC 004 YC BB M -42 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 004 YC BB M -42 KG
1
TYLER HARVEY
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 004 YC BB M -42 KG
2
MALATYINSZKI BENDEGÚZ
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
2 LC 004 YC BB M -42 KG
3
SIDOROV ILYA
LOCK&LOAD FIGHT PROJECT
UKRAINE
2 LC 004 YC BB M -42 KG
3
EVANS RYAN
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 004 YC BB M -42 KG
5
STREETS LUKE
BOLTON DRAGONS
ENGLAND
2 LC 006 YC BB M +47 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 006 YC BB M +47 KG
1
KUŠAR ALEK
KBK PLANET SPORT
CROATIA
2 LC 006 YC BB M +47 KG
2
COZENS FIN
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 006 YC BB M +47 KG
3
MACHÁ�?EK SEBASTIEN
MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS
CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 006 YC BB M +47 KG
3
ODINAEV BAHRAM
LOCK&LOAD FIGHT PROJECT
UKRAINE
2 LC 006 YC BB M +47 KG
5
L�?Z�?R ERIK
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
2 LC 006 YC BB M +47 KG
5
SAMBUCO ALBERTO
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
2 LC 007 YC BB F -28 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 007 YC BB F -28 KG
1
DOYLE TEIA
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 007 YC BB F -28 KG
2
YATSKO DARIIA
KOROLOVYCH TEAM - FST UKRAINE
UKRAINE
2 LC 009 YC BB F -37 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 009 YC BB F -37 KG
1
ANDONOVA HRISTINA
MASARU
BULGARIA
2 LC 009 YC BB F -37 KG
2
EL HAYEK SOMAYA
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA
ITALY
2 LC 009 YC BB F -37 KG
3
LAUDER JENNIFER
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
2 LC 009 YC BB F -37 KG
3
PRATNEMER LANA
HYONG CELJE
SLOVENIA
2 LC 010 YC BB F -42 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 010 YC BB F -42 KG
1
PÁNTYA RÉKA
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
2 LC 010 YC BB F -42 KG
2
EL HAYEK SOMAYA
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA
ITALY
2 LC 010 YC BB F -42 KG
3
LORIN NOEMI
FIGHTING SCHOOL
ITALY
2 LC 012 YC BB F +47 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 012 YC BB F +47 KG
1
SUKA ALESSIA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
2 LC 012 YC BB F +47 KG
2
AMATO GINEVRA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
2 LC 012 YC BB F +47 KG
3
SEJMENOVIĆ LEYLA
CBS TEŠANJ TEŠANJ
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2 LC 014 OC BB M -47 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 014 OC BB M -47 KG
1
ORNEK-MIKŠA LUKA
TKD KLUB GEPARD
SLOVENIA
2 LC 014 OC BB M -47 KG
2
HOLDEN LIAM
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 014 OC BB M -47 KG
3
FABRIS MATTIA
FIREGENERATION
ITALY
2 LC 014 OC BB M -47 KG
3
MAZURENKO PAVEL
LOCK&LOAD FIGHT PROJECT
UKRAINE
2 LC 014 OC BB M -47 KG
5
BOSSIO TOMMASO
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA
ITALY
2 LC 014 OC BB M -47 KG
5
PROKOPOV SVETOSLAV
MASARU
BULGARIA
2 LC 014 OC BB M -47 KG
5
DOYLE HARRISON
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 014 OC BB M -47 KG
5
COZENS FIN
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 014 OC BB M -47 KG
9
PETROV NIKOLAI
MASARU
BULGARIA
2 LC 014 OC BB M -47 KG
9
BAIOCCO EMANUELE
DAILY TRAINING SPORTING CLUB
ITALY
2 LC 015 OC BB M -52 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 015 OC BB M -52 KG
1
NABERNIK BIAN
PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR
SLOVENIA
2 LC 015 OC BB M -52 KG
2
GRUNT MAJ
HYONG CELJE
SLOVENIA
2 LC 015 OC BB M -52 KG
3
CAMPAGNOLO GIULIANO
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
2 LC 015 OC BB M -52 KG
3
TESLYA VITALII
LOCK&LOAD FIGHT PROJECT
UKRAINE
2 LC 015 OC BB M -52 KG
5
KUŠAR ALEK
KBK PLANET SPORT
CROATIA
2 LC 015 OC BB M -52 KG
5
ORTEGA ORTIZ ANGELO
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING
ITALY
2 LC 015 OC BB M -52 KG
5
DIMITROV PETAR
MASARU
BULGARIA
2 LC 015 OC BB M -52 KG
5
PLANINAC LUKA
KBK PLANET SPORT
CROATIA
2 LC 015 OC BB M -52 KG
9
VLASÁK MATĚJ
MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS
CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 015 OC BB M -52 KG
9
TAMBURELLO DANIELE
ASD KOBRA TEAM
ITALY
2 LC 015 OC BB M -52 KG
9
DE ANNA DYLAN
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
2 LC 015 OC BB M -52 KG
9
TURGHI LEANDRO
ASD KOBRA TEAM
ITALY
2 LC 016 OC BB M -57 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 016 OC BB M -57 KG
1
MCCANN LUKE
HURRICANE MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
2 LC 016 OC BB M -57 KG
2
BRATUŠEK JAN
HYONG CELJE
SLOVENIA
2 LC 016 OC BB M -57 KG
3
RUTIGLIANO CARMINE
ASD ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI
ITALY
2 LC 016 OC BB M -57 KG
3
LAURITZEN ANDRESEN ADRIAN
GRIMSTAD KICKBOXING KLUBB
NORWAY
2 LC 016 OC BB M -57 KG
5
BARCELLA ALESSANDRO
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING
ITALY
2 LC 016 OC BB M -57 KG
5
CIOSICI DARIO
AREA SPORT
ITALY
2 LC 016 OC BB M -57 KG
5
BAREŠ LUKÁŠ
MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS
CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 016 OC BB M -57 KG
5
LOUGH ADAM
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
2 LC 016 OC BB M -57 KG
9
TESLYA VITALII
LOCK&LOAD FIGHT PROJECT
UKRAINE
2 LC 016 OC BB M -57 KG
9
BRAMATI FEDERICO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
2 LC 016 OC BB M -57 KG
9
ANDREINI MATTEO
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING
ITALY
2 LC 017 OC BB M -63 KG/-69kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 017 OC BB M -63 KG/-69kg
1
BUCKLEY JACK
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 017 OC BB M -63 KG/-69kg
2
ŠUMLJAK ENEJ
TKD KLUB GEPARD
SLOVENIA
2 LC 017 OC BB M -63 KG/-69kg
3
RUSU TITI CATALIN
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
2 LC 017 OC BB M -63 KG/-69kg
3
LAUTENSCHLAGER JONAS
KICKBOXING 4 L&M
AUSTRIA
2 LC 017 OC BB M -63 KG/-69kg
5
CECCHETTO LUCA
AREA SPORT
ITALY
2 LC 017 OC BB M -63 KG/-69kg
5
BABATO ALESSIO
ASD EUROPE CENTER
ITALY
2 LC 021 OC BB F -46 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 021 OC BB F -46 KG
1
BARADA TYRA
PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR
SLOVENIA
2 LC 021 OC BB F -46 KG
2
TRIFELLA ALICE
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
2 LC 021 OC BB F -46 KG
3
HARVEY ELLIE
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 021 OC BB F -46 KG
3
DOYLE ELLIE
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 021 OC BB F -46 KG
5
KOROLOVYCH DASHA
KOROLOVYCH TEAM - FST UKRAINE
UKRAINE
2 LC 022 OC BB F -50 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 022 OC BB F -50 KG
1
CHANDLER GRACE
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 022 OC BB F -50 KG
2
DE PERSIO AURORA
TEAM MANCINI ANSELMI
ITALY
2 LC 022 OC BB F -50 KG
3
GRABAR MARTINA
KBK PLANET SPORT
CROATIA
2 LC 022 OC BB F -50 KG
3
AHMETOVIĆ ZEJFA
CBS TEŠANJ TEŠANJ
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2 LC 022 OC BB F -50 KG
5
STEFAN GIULIA
ASD EUROPE CENTER
ITALY
2 LC 023 OC BB F -55 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 023 OC BB F -55 KG
1
GULLIVER KEISHA
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
2 LC 023 OC BB F -55 KG
2
KITEK NINA
HYONG CELJE
SLOVENIA
2 LC 023 OC BB F -55 KG
3
JAKI RIMA
PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR
SLOVENIA
2 LC 023 OC BB F -55 KG
5
TODIĆ TAMARA
PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR
SLOVENIA
2 LC 024 OC BB F -60 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 024 OC BB F -60 KG
1
FAZLIC NURHANA
ATUS-GRATKORN
AUSTRIA
2 LC 024 OC BB F -60 KG
2
DI CINTIO ILARIA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
2 LC 024 OC BB F -60 KG
3
DORIA ELISABETTA
FIREGENERATION
ITALY
2 LC 024 OC BB F -60 KG
3
BATER RHIANON
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 027 YC UNDER GREEN M -30 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 027 YC UNDER GREEN M -30 KG
1
TERNOVENKO EGOR
KOROLOVYCH TEAM - FST UKRAINE
UKRAINE
2 LC 027 YC UNDER GREEN M -30 KG
2
PRESCOTT ELLISON KOREY
BOLTON DRAGONS
ENGLAND
2 LC 027 YC UNDER GREEN M -30 KG
3
POLLARD HARVEY
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 029 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 029 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG
1
MALATYINSZKI BENDEGÚZ
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
2 LC 029 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG
2
KELLY RJAY
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
2 LC 031 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 031 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
1
BORTOLATO SAMUELE
ASD EUROPE CENTER
ITALY
2 LC 031 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
2
ODINAEV BAHRAM
LOCK&LOAD FIGHT PROJECT
UKRAINE
2 LC 031 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
3
MACHÁ�?EK SEBASTIEN
MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS
CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 031 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
3
SIDOROV ILYA
LOCK&LOAD FIGHT PROJECT
UKRAINE
2 LC 031 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
5
L�?Z�?R ERIK
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
2 LC 033 YC UNDER GREEN F -37 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 033 YC UNDER GREEN F -37 KG
1
EL HAYEK SOMAYA
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA
ITALY
2 LC 033 YC UNDER GREEN F -37 KG
2
PRATNEMER LANA
HYONG CELJE
SLOVENIA
2 LC 033 YC UNDER GREEN F -37 KG
3
DOYLE TEIA
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 035 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 035 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG
1
DIOMEI GIULIA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
2 LC 035 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG
2
SEJMENOVIĆ LEYLA
CBS TEŠANJ TEŠANJ
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2 LC 038 OC UNDER GREEN M -55 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 038 OC UNDER GREEN M -55 KG
1
CAPUTO FABIO
ASD ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI
ITALY
2 LC 038 OC UNDER GREEN M -55 KG
2
GOBBI MAVERICK
ASD EUROPE CENTER
ITALY
2 LC 038 OC UNDER GREEN M -55 KG
3
BOSSIO TOMMASO
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA
ITALY
2 LC 038 OC UNDER GREEN M -55 KG
3
PLANINAC LUKA
KBK PLANET SPORT
CROATIA
2 LC 038 OC UNDER GREEN M -55 KG
5
COLLODEL TOMMASO
A.S.D. DOJO SACILE
ITALY
2 LC 038 OC UNDER GREEN M -55 KG
5
PALU KLEDY
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
2 LC 039 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 039 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG
1
GLIGA JON
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
2 LC 039 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG
2
LUCCHI RICCARDO
A. S. D. AREA SPORT 2.0
ITALY
2 LC 039 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG
3
HUSKIĆ FERID
CBS TEŠANJ TEŠANJ
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2 LC 039 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG
3
CASSANI NICOLO
CAIMANI TEAM
ITALY
2 LC 039 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG
5
CHANII MOHAMED
A.S.D. PUNTO FITNESS
ITALY
2 LC 040 OC UNDER GREEN M +60 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 040 OC UNDER GREEN M +60 KG
1
SICLARI GIUSEPPE
KICKBOXING COMO
ITALY
2 LC 040 OC UNDER GREEN M +60 KG
2
RAMPIN EDOARDO
ASD EUROPE CENTER
ITALY
2 LC 040 OC UNDER GREEN M +60 KG
3
HOXHA ENDRI
BELLATOR TEAM
ITALY
2 LC 040 OC UNDER GREEN M +60 KG
3
GLIGA JON
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
2 LC 041 OC UNDER GREEN F -45 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 041 OC UNDER GREEN F -45 KG
1
BROGIN CAMILLA
FIGHTING SCHOOL
ITALY
2 LC 041 OC UNDER GREEN F -45 KG
2
TASIN GIULIA
BORN TO FLY
ITALY
2 LC 041 OC UNDER GREEN F -45 KG
3
BASSO LUNA
ASD EUROPE CENTER
ITALY
2 LC 042 OC UNDER GREEN F -50 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 042 OC UNDER GREEN F -50 KG
1
SILVESTRI GAIA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
2 LC 042 OC UNDER GREEN F -50 KG
2
AHMETOVIĆ ZEJFA
CBS TEŠANJ TEŠANJ
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2 LC 042 OC UNDER GREEN F -50 KG
3
GRABAR MARTINA
KBK PLANET SPORT
CROATIA
2 LC 042 OC UNDER GREEN F -50 KG
3
BROGIN CAMILLA
FIGHTING SCHOOL
ITALY
2 LC 043 OC UNDER GREEN F -55 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 043 OC UNDER GREEN F -55 KG
1
AMATO GINEVRA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
2 LC 043 OC UNDER GREEN F -55 KG
2
SILVESTRI GAIA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
2 LC 043 OC UNDER GREEN F -55 KG
3
MIRIGLIANO ALFIA KRISTINA
DAILY TRAINING SPORTING CLUB
ITALY
2 LC 044 OC UNDER GREEN F -60 KG/+60
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 044 OC UNDER GREEN F -60 KG/+60
1
DI CINTIO ILARIA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
2 LC 044 OC UNDER GREEN F -60 KG/+60
2
MATERA DENISE EMANUELA
ASD ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI
ITALY
2 LC 044 OC UNDER GREEN F -60 KG/+60
3
BEĆAR HATEMA
CBS TEŠANJ TEŠANJ
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2 LC 044 OC UNDER GREEN F -60 KG/+60
3
ALBERTIN DENISE
DAILY TRAINING SPORTING CLUB
ITALY
2 LC 046 JUN M -57 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 046 JUN M -57 KG
1
ZAGORANSKI ŽIGA
PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR
SLOVENIA
2 LC 046 JUN M -57 KG
2
TUMOLO NICOLO
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING
ITALY
2 LC 046 JUN M -57 KG
3
DAVISON TODD
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
2 LC 046 JUN M -57 KG
3
CAMPAGNOLO FABRIZIO
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
2 LC 046 JUN M -57 KG
5
RINALDO DAVIDE
ASD IRON DOJO TEAM
ITALY
2 LC 046 JUN M -57 KG
5
CARDONI LUCA
TEAM LANIZILAO
ITALY
2 LC 046 JUN M -57 KG
5
BRIGNOLI GIORGIO
ASD FULL FITNESS
ITALY
2 LC 047 JUN M -63 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 047 JUN M -63 KG
1
KABILOVIĆ KEMAL
HYONG CELJE
SLOVENIA
2 LC 047 JUN M -63 KG
2
ZAVEC TIMOTEJ
PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR
SLOVENIA
2 LC 047 JUN M -63 KG
3
HOJS SVEN
PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR
SLOVENIA
2 LC 047 JUN M -63 KG
3
TARALLO ALESSANDRO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
2 LC 047 JUN M -63 KG
5
DOYLE KAMERON
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 047 JUN M -63 KG
5
KHANDOSHKO DMYTRO
LOCK&LOAD FIGHT PROJECT
UKRAINE
2 LC 047 JUN M -63 KG
5
MANTILLA MARKO DOREN
KBK SUSAK
CROATIA
2 LC 047 JUN M -63 KG
5
DAVISON TODD
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
2 LC 047 JUN M -63 KG
9
PERSICHINI LUCA
TEAM LANIZILAO
ITALY
2 LC 048 JUN M -69 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 048 JUN M -69 KG
1
BOSCHET MIRKO
AREA SPORT
ITALY
2 LC 048 JUN M -69 KG
2
SEU FRANCESCO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
2 LC 048 JUN M -69 KG
3
BARIC ADRIAN
KBK SUSAK
CROATIA
2 LC 048 JUN M -69 KG
3
HASTINGS JOSH
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
2 LC 048 JUN M -69 KG
5
LAUTENSCHLAGER JONAS
KICKBOXING 4 L&M
AUSTRIA
2 LC 049 JUN M -74 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 049 JUN M -74 KG
1
CAVALCANTI PAOLO
AREA SPORT
ITALY
2 LC 049 JUN M -74 KG
2
TYUTYUNNYK OLEKSANDR
PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR
SLOVENIA
2 LC 049 JUN M -74 KG
3
VEGGO FILIPPO
ASD EUROPE CENTER
ITALY
2 LC 049 JUN M -74 KG
3
LORA RICCARDO
ASD IRON DOJO TEAM
ITALY
2 LC 051 JUN M -84 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 051 JUN M -84 KG
1
PETRALIA DANIELE
ASD NUOVA OYAMA
ITALY
2 LC 051 JUN M -84 KG
2
CORSINI LORENZO
AREA SPORT
ITALY
2 LC 051 JUN M -84 KG
3
DI MARIA GIORGIO
DAILY TRAINING SPORTING CLUB
ITALY
2 LC 051 JUN M -84 KG
3
BOSCOLO ALESSANDRO
AREA SPORT
ITALY
2 LC 055 JUN F -50 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 055 JUN F -50 KG
1
TONELLO ALESSIA
TOPTEN LIGHT REVOLUTION TEAM
ITALY
2 LC 055 JUN F -50 KG
2
STEFAN GIULIA
ASD EUROPE CENTER
ITALY
2 LC 055 JUN F -50 KG
3
BOUTIZLA HIBA
ASD DRAGON DOJO
ITALY
2 LC 057 JUN F -60 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 057 JUN F -60 KG
1
ŽAGAR SLEMENŠEK ALISA
HYONG CELJE
SLOVENIA
2 LC 057 JUN F -60 KG
2
ZNAOR ELA
KBK SUSAK
CROATIA
2 LC 057 JUN F -60 KG
3
ŽAGAR SLEMENŠEK LARISA
HYONG CELJE
SLOVENIA
2 LC 057 JUN F -60 KG
3
TOMBINI ELENA
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING
ITALY
2 LC 057 JUN F -60 KG
5
KREIDL VERONICA
JP MARTIAL ARTS
AUSTRIA
2 LC 057 JUN F -60 KG
5
VURRO ALESSIA
AREA SPORT
ITALY
2 LC 058 JUN F -65 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 058 JUN F -65 KG
1
SCANDURRA SVEVA
TOPTEN LIGHT REVOLUTION TEAM
ITALY
2 LC 058 JUN F -65 KG
2
KENJALO MAŠA
HYONG CELJE
SLOVENIA
2 LC 058 JUN F -65 KG
3
GUARNIERI SAMANTHA
A. S. D. AREA SPORT 2.0
ITALY
2 LC 058 JUN F -65 KG
3
GUIDA ALESSANDRA
ASD KOBRA TEAM
ITALY
2 LC 062 SEN M -63 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 062 SEN M -63 KG
1
SOLOVEY VITALII
SOLOVEY TEAM
UKRAINE
2 LC 062 SEN M -63 KG
2
HIDVÉGI NÁNDOR
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
2 LC 062 SEN M -63 KG
3
CERTELLI NICOLÒ
DAILY TRAINING SPORTING CLUB
ITALY
2 LC 062 SEN M -63 KG
3
CAMPAGNOLO AUGUSTIN
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
2 LC 062 SEN M -63 KG
5
MACLEAN PRENTIS
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
2 LC 062 SEN M -63 KG
5
KHANDOSHKO DMYTRO
LOCK&LOAD FIGHT PROJECT
UKRAINE
2 LC 063 SEN M -69 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 063 SEN M -69 KG
1
BOYCHUK MARKO
SOLOVEY TEAM
UKRAINE
2 LC 063 SEN M -69 KG
2
QUATTROCCHI ALESSIO
ASD KOBRA TEAM
ITALY
2 LC 063 SEN M -69 KG
3
DI LERNIA FRANCESCO PIO
ASD ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI
ITALY
2 LC 063 SEN M -69 KG
3
DEL GAUDIO LORENZO
DYNAMITE TEAM
ITALY
2 LC 063 SEN M -69 KG
5
PIETROBON GIANLUCA
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
2 LC 063 SEN M -69 KG
5
PAIALUNGA PIERO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
2 LC 064 SEN M -74 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 064 SEN M -74 KG
1
EVERILL ELIJAH
ALL STARS
UNITED STATES
2 LC 064 SEN M -74 KG
2
OGREZEANU OCTAVIAN
ASD DRAGON DOJO
ITALY
2 LC 064 SEN M -74 KG
3
BALLARIN CHRISTIAN
ASD GYMNASIUM WARRIORS TEAM
ITALY
2 LC 064 SEN M -74 KG
3
HOREMANS DIEGO
WOLFPACK BOXING TEAM
BELGIUM
2 LC 064 SEN M -74 KG
5
ORTNER MARCEL
KICKBOXING 4 L&M
AUSTRIA
2 LC 064 SEN M -74 KG
5
ZAMYATIN PAVEL
TOPTEN LIGHT REVOLUTION TEAM
ITALY
2 LC 064 SEN M -74 KG
5
BOLLINO STEFANO
ASD NUOVA OYAMA
ITALY
2 LC 065 SEN M -79 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 065 SEN M -79 KG
1
PADOAN LUCA
TOPTEN LIGHT REVOLUTION TEAM
ITALY
2 LC 065 SEN M -79 KG
2
CICILIANI MARCO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
2 LC 065 SEN M -79 KG
3
OPŠIVAĆ MARKO
KBK BUDOKAI ROVINJ
CROATIA
2 LC 065 SEN M -79 KG
3
CAZZANIGA BRUNO
BORN TO FLY
ITALY
2 LC 065 SEN M -79 KG
5
TOSELLO MARCO
A.S.D. KICK BOXING MONTEBELLUNA
ITALY
2 LC 065 SEN M -79 KG
5
CARNEVALI GIAN MARIA
KICKBOXING COMO
ITALY
2 LC 066 SEN M -84 KG/-89KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 066 SEN M -84 KG/-89KG
1
PADOAN LUCA
TOPTEN LIGHT REVOLUTION TEAM
ITALY
2 LC 066 SEN M -84 KG/-89KG
2
BROWN GILLES
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
2 LC 066 SEN M -84 KG/-89KG
3
DATTILIO FEDERICO
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA
ITALY
2 LC 066 SEN M -84 KG/-89KG
3
GLAMOCANIN DANIEL
ZENSHIN MARENO
ITALY
2 LC 066 SEN M -84 KG/-89KG
5
ALTENEDER JAN
KICKBOXING 4 L&M
AUSTRIA
2 LC 066 SEN M -84 KG/-89KG
5
DEMCHYSHYN DANYLO
SOLOVEY TEAM
UKRAINE
2 LC 066 SEN M -84 KG/-89KG
5
UNDEUTSCH THOMAS
KBV GEBRÜDER WEINOLD
AUSTRIA
2 LC 069 SEN M +94 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 069 SEN M +94 KG
1
MIŠKOVIĆ BORIS
KBK BUDOKAI ROVINJ
CROATIA
2 LC 069 SEN M +94 KG
2
PAFFRATH SAM
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE RED DRAGON
GERMANY
2 LC 069 SEN M +94 KG
3
OLIVA GABRIELE
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
2 LC 069 SEN M +94 KG
3
CAVIDERUCCI MARCO
ASD EUROPE CENTER
ITALY
2 LC 069 SEN M +94 KG
5
PRICE CHRIS
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 069 SEN M +94 KG
5
PARKINSON DAVE
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
2 LC 070 SEN F -50 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 070 SEN F -50 KG
1
TROVALUSCI FEDERICA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
2 LC 070 SEN F -50 KG
2
VIŠKOVIĆ EMA
KBK PLANET SPORT
CROATIA
2 LC 070 SEN F -50 KG
3
TORRI MARIKA
TOPTEN LIGHT REVOLUTION TEAM
ITALY
2 LC 070 SEN F -50 KG
3
TONELLO ALESSIA
TOPTEN LIGHT REVOLUTION TEAM
ITALY
2 LC 070 SEN F -50 KG
5
CATTANEO SARA
KICKBOXING COMO
ITALY
2 LC 072 SEN F -60 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 072 SEN F -60 KG
1
PERONA NICOLE
TOPTEN LIGHT REVOLUTION TEAM
ITALY
2 LC 072 SEN F -60 KG
2
TOMBINI ELENA
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING
ITALY
2 LC 072 SEN F -60 KG
3
PLAMAUER JASMIN
KBV GEBRÜDER WEINOLD
AUSTRIA
2 LC 072 SEN F -60 KG
3
QUADRETTI DINORA
AREA SPORT
ITALY
2 LC 072 SEN F -60 KG
5
CZAPPEK JENNIFER
KC-KRUCKENHAUSER
AUSTRIA
2 LC 072 SEN F -60 KG
5
PASQUETTO MELISSA
AREA SPORT
ITALY
2 LC 073 SEN F -65 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 073 SEN F -65 KG
1
BALDWIN NATASHA
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
2 LC 073 SEN F -65 KG
2
VISENTIN GAIA
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
2 LC 073 SEN F -65 KG
3
BONANNO CONTI GERMANA
A.P.D. PRESTIGE SPORT
ITALY
2 LC 073 SEN F -65 KG
3
CZAPPEK JENNIFER
KC-KRUCKENHAUSER
AUSTRIA
2 LC 074 SEN F -70 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 074 SEN F -70 KG
1
ANA ZNAOR
KBK SUSAK
CROATIA
2 LC 074 SEN F -70 KG
2
LIOTA GIUSEPPINA
ASD CONTACT CIRILLA
ITALY
2 LC 074 SEN F -70 KG
3
RIVA SILVIA
ASD FULL FITNESS
ITALY
2 LC 074 SEN F -70 KG
3
BONANNO CONTI GERMANA
A.P.D. PRESTIGE SPORT
ITALY
2 LC 075 SEN F +70 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 075 SEN F +70 KG
1
JURISIC LORENA
KBK SUSAK
CROATIA
2 LC 075 SEN F +70 KG
2
CVINGEROVÁ TEREZA
MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS
CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 075 SEN F +70 KG
3
BERTOCCO MARIAELENA
KICK FIRE TEAM
ITALY
2 LC 075 SEN F +70 KG
3
COMPAGNO GIULIA
ASD EUROPE CENTER
ITALY
2 LC 076 J/S M UNDER GREEN -65 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 076 J/S M UNDER GREEN -65 KG
1
BUSATTO NICCOLO
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
2 LC 076 J/S M UNDER GREEN -65 KG
2
CACCO ANDREA
ASD EUROPE CENTER
ITALY
2 LC 076 J/S M UNDER GREEN -65 KG
3
JONATHAN BOSCOLO
FIREGENERATION
ITALY
2 LC 078 J/S M UNDER GREEN -75 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 078 J/S M UNDER GREEN -75 KG
1
TIOZZO RICCARDO
FIREGENERATION
ITALY
2 LC 078 J/S M UNDER GREEN -75 KG
2
ZHENCHUK ANDRIY
A.S.D. PUNTO FITNESS
ITALY
2 LC 078 J/S M UNDER GREEN -75 KG
3
ORTNER MARCEL
KICKBOXING 4 L&M
AUSTRIA
2 LC 078 J/S M UNDER GREEN -75 KG
3
BUSATTO NICCOLO
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
2 LC 078 J/S M UNDER GREEN -75 KG
5
POZZOBON SIMONE
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23
ITALY
2 LC 079 J/S M UNDER GREEN -80 KG/+80KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 079 J/S M UNDER GREEN -80 KG/+80KG
1
FIORINO ANDREA
KICKBOXING COMO
ITALY
2 LC 079 J/S M UNDER GREEN -80 KG/+80KG
2
CIMINI FRANCESCO
ASD NUOVA OYAMA
ITALY
2 LC 079 J/S M UNDER GREEN -80 KG/+80KG
3
DI VICO CARMELO
ASD BUSHIDO ACCADEMY MARTIAL ARTS
ITALY
2 LC 079 J/S M UNDER GREEN -80 KG/+80KG
3
POZZOBON SIMONE
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23
ITALY
2 LC 079 J/S M UNDER GREEN -80 KG/+80KG
5
STRUNCK MICHAEL
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE RED DRAGON
GERMANY
2 LC 081 J/S F UNDER GREEN -60 KG/+60KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 081 J/S F UNDER GREEN -60 KG/+60KG
1
CAVALLO MARIA
ASD ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI
ITALY
2 LC 081 J/S F UNDER GREEN -60 KG/+60KG
2
SALUCCI BIANCA
KICK BOXING I MALANDRINI BRESCIA
ITALY
2 LC 081 J/S F UNDER GREEN -60 KG/+60KG
3
ASGHAR SUMERA
BOLTON DRAGONS
ENGLAND
2 LC 081 J/S F UNDER GREEN -60 KG/+60KG
3
LIPTROTT SHELLY
BOLTON DRAGONS
ENGLAND
2 LC 081 J/S F UNDER GREEN -60 KG/+60KG
5
LAURI GIADA
BORN TO FLY
ITALY
2 LC 081 J/S F UNDER GREEN -60 KG/+60KG
5
GUIZZARO MARITA
AREA SPORT
ITALY
2 LC 081 J/S F UNDER GREEN -60 KG/+60KG
5
LEDDA CAROLA
ASD NUOVA OYAMA
ITALY
2 LC 084 MASTER M +74 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 084 MASTER M +74 KG
1
ISOPO ENZO
ASD FULL FITNESS
ITALY
2 LC 084 MASTER M +74 KG
2
NOVELLI CLAUDIO
ASD FIGHT ACADEMY BELLUNO
ITALY
2 LC 086 TAG TEAM M -74
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 086 TAG TEAM M -74
1
TOPTEN LIGHT REVOLUTION TEAM
ZAMYATIN PAVEL
PENNACCHIO GIACOMO
TOPTEN LIGHT REVOLUTION TEAM
ITALY
2 LC 086 TAG TEAM M -74
2
SOLOVEY TEAM
SOLOVEY VITALII
BOYCHUK MARKO
SOLOVEY TEAM
UKRAINE
2 LC 086 TAG TEAM M -74
3
AREA SPORT 2
CAVALCANTI PAOLO
BOSCHET MIRKO
AREA SPORT
ITALY
2 LC 087 TAG TEAM M +74
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 087 TAG TEAM M +74
1
LIGHT REVOLUTION TOPTEN TEAM
ZAMYATIN PAVEL
PADOAN LUCA
TOPTEN LIGHT REVOLUTION TEAM
ITALY
2 LC 087 TAG TEAM M +74
2
BUDOKAI
MIŠKOVIĆ BORIS
OPŠIVAĆ MARKO
KBK BUDOKAI ROVINJ
CROATIA
2 LC 087 TAG TEAM M +74
3
WOLFPACK
PARKINSON DAVE
BROWN GILLES
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
2 LC 087 TAG TEAM M +74
3
AREA SPORT 1
CORSINI LORENZO
BOSCOLO ALESSANDRO
AREA SPORT
ITALY
2 LC 087 TAG TEAM M +74
5
HMD ITALIA
OLIVA GABRIELE
CICILIANI MARCO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
2 LC 089 CH B -23KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 089 CH B -23KG
1
MCLOUGHLIN LOUIS-JOE
BOLTON DRAGONS
ENGLAND
2 LC 089 CH B -23KG
2
MORRISON RUSTY-PARKER
BOLTON DRAGONS
ENGLAND
2 LC 089 CH B -23KG
3
HARRISON BRANDON
BOLTON DRAGONS
ENGLAND
2 LC 096 CH G -26KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 096 CH G -26KG
1
HICKS ZOE
ION KICKBOXING
IRELAND
2 LC 096 CH G -26KG
2
HILTON CASEY
BOLTON DRAGONS
ENGLAND
2 LC 101 CH B -25KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 101 CH B -25KG
1
MORRISON LAUREY-JAY
BOLTON DRAGONS
ENGLAND
2 LC 101 CH B -25KG
2
BROWN LEON
BOLTON DRAGONS
ENGLAND
2 LC 101 CH B -25KG
3
POLLARD HARVEY
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 103 CH B -34KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 103 CH B -34KG
1
MACDONALD SEAN
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 103 CH B -34KG
2
MATUSKA MÁTÉ
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
2 LC 108 CH G -29KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 108 CH G -29KG
1
KOROLOVYCH POLINA
KOROLOVYCH TEAM - FST UKRAINE
UKRAINE
2 LC 108 CH G -29KG
2
NICHOLSON EVIE
BOLTON DRAGONS
ENGLAND
3 KL 001 J/S BB M -57 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 001 J/S BB M -57 KG
1
CERTELLI NICOLÒ
DAILY TRAINING SPORTING CLUB
ITALY
3 KL 001 J/S BB M -57 KG
2
DE POLI NICOLA
A.S.D. DOJO SACILE
ITALY
3 KL 001 J/S BB M -57 KG
3
CATRIX MAHYL
TEAM CATRIX
FRANCE
3 KL 001 J/S BB M -57 KG
3
TUMOLO NICOLO
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING
ITALY
3 KL 001 J/S BB M -57 KG
5
RINALDO DAVIDE
ASD IRON DOJO TEAM
ITALY
3 KL 001 J/S BB M -57 KG
5
BRIGNOLI GIORGIO
ASD FULL FITNESS
ITALY
3 KL 002 J/S BB M -63 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 002 J/S BB M -63 KG
1
DOYLE KAMERON
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
3 KL 002 J/S BB M -63 KG
2
KHANDOSHKO DMYTRO
LOCK&LOAD FIGHT PROJECT
UKRAINE
3 KL 002 J/S BB M -63 KG
3
SHKURIN YEVHENII
ASD FIGHT ACADEMY BELLUNO
ITALY
3 KL 002 J/S BB M -63 KG
3
PERSICHINI LUCA
TEAM LANIZILAO
ITALY
3 KL 002 J/S BB M -63 KG
5
MORESAN MATTIA
IL GLADIATORE ACADEMY
ITALY
3 KL 002 J/S BB M -63 KG
5
MACLEAN PRENTIS
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
3 KL 003 J/S BB M -69 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 003 J/S BB M -69 KG
1
PERKOVIC MARK ANTONIJ
KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER
SLOVENIA
3 KL 003 J/S BB M -69 KG
2
DEL GAUDIO LORENZO
DYNAMITE TEAM
ITALY
3 KL 003 J/S BB M -69 KG
3
BRAVI MATTIA
DAILY TRAINING SPORTING CLUB
ITALY
3 KL 003 J/S BB M -69 KG
3
DURO KLAUDIO
A.S.D. DOJO SACILE
ITALY
3 KL 003 J/S BB M -69 KG
5
MOROTTI CRISTIAN
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING
ITALY
3 KL 003 J/S BB M -69 KG
5
HASTINGS JOSH
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
3 KL 003 J/S BB M -69 KG
5
BORIN MATTIA
IL GLADIATORE ACADEMY
ITALY
3 KL 004 J/S BB M -74 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 004 J/S BB M -74 KG
1
ZAMYATIN PAVEL
TOPTEN LIGHT REVOLUTION TEAM
ITALY
3 KL 004 J/S BB M -74 KG
2
PENNACCHIO GIACOMO
TOPTEN LIGHT REVOLUTION TEAM
ITALY
3 KL 004 J/S BB M -74 KG
3
PERKOVIC MARK ANTONIJ
KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER
SLOVENIA
3 KL 004 J/S BB M -74 KG
3
OGREZEANU OCTAVIAN
ASD DRAGON DOJO
ITALY
3 KL 004 J/S BB M -74 KG
5
VRANEK LUKA
KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER
SLOVENIA
3 KL 004 J/S BB M -74 KG
5
SCIALINO ALEX
IL GLADIATORE ACADEMY
ITALY
3 KL 004 J/S BB M -74 KG
5
BOLLINO STEFANO
ASD NUOVA OYAMA
ITALY
3 KL 004 J/S BB M -74 KG
5
HOREMANS DIEGO
WOLFPACK BOXING TEAM
BELGIUM
3 KL 004 J/S BB M -74 KG
9
TREVISAN STEFANO
A.S.D. DOJO SACILE
ITALY
3 KL 004 J/S BB M -74 KG
9
BRAVI MATTIA
DAILY TRAINING SPORTING CLUB
ITALY
3 KL 004 J/S BB M -74 KG
9
CERRATO MICHELE
ASD EUROPE CENTER
ITALY
3 KL 004 J/S BB M -74 KG
9
DALLA LONGA MARCO
CAIMANI TEAM
ITALY
3 KL 005 J/S BB M -79 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 005 J/S BB M -79 KG
1
JANUŠI�? DOMEN
TKD KLUB GEPARD
SLOVENIA
3 KL 005 J/S BB M -79 KG
2
HOREMANS DIEGO
WOLFPACK BOXING TEAM
BELGIUM
3 KL 005 J/S BB M -79 KG
3
FORNASIER FRANCESCO
CAIMANI TEAM
ITALY
3 KL 005 J/S BB M -79 KG
3
CIMINI FRANCESCO
ASD NUOVA OYAMA
ITALY
3 KL 005 J/S BB M -79 KG
5
CARNEVALI GIAN MARIA
KICKBOXING COMO
ITALY
3 KL 007 J/S BB M -84 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 007 J/S BB M -84 KG
1
BROWN GILLES
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
3 KL 007 J/S BB M -84 KG
2
DI MARIA GIORGIO
DAILY TRAINING SPORTING CLUB
ITALY
3 KL 007 J/S BB M -84 KG
3
DAL LAGO NIKO
ASD IRON DOJO TEAM
ITALY
3 KL 007 J/S BB M -84 KG
3
BERNARDI NICOLA
ASD FIGHT ACADEMY BELLUNO
ITALY
3 KL 007 J/S BB M -84 KG
5
APOLLONIO EVAN
KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER
SLOVENIA
3 KL 007 J/S BB M -89 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 007 J/S BB M -89 KG
1
BROWN GILLES
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
3 KL 007 J/S BB M -89 KG
2
REDIGOLO TOMMASO
A.S.D. DOJO SACILE
ITALY
3 KL 007 J/S BB M -89 KG
3
DATTILIO FEDERICO
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA
ITALY
3 KL 008 J/S BB M +89 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 008 J/S BB M +89 KG
1
PARKINSON DAVE
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
3 KL 008 J/S BB M +89 KG
2
CAVIDERUCCI MARCO
ASD EUROPE CENTER
ITALY
3 KL 008 J/S BB M +89 KG
3
TUDELA JERÓNIMO
ZEN SHIN BIEL / BIENNE
SWITZERLAND
3 KL 008 J/S BB M +89 KG
3
DUSE GIACOMO
IL GLADIATORE ACADEMY
ITALY
3 KL 009 J/S BB F -50 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 009 J/S BB F -50 KG
1
CABRAS VALENTINA
KICK ACADEMY A.D.
ITALY
3 KL 009 J/S BB F -50 KG
2
CATRIX YONA
TEAM CATRIX
FRANCE
3 KL 009 J/S BB F -50 KG
3
BOUTIZLA HIBA
ASD DRAGON DOJO
ITALY
3 KL 009 J/S BB F -50 KG
3
TORRI MARIKA
TOPTEN LIGHT REVOLUTION TEAM
ITALY
3 KL 009 J/S BB F -50 KG
5
CATTANEO SARA
KICKBOXING COMO
ITALY
3 KL 010 J/S BB F -55 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 010 J/S BB F -55 KG
1
PERONA NICOLE
TOPTEN LIGHT REVOLUTION TEAM
ITALY
3 KL 010 J/S BB F -55 KG
2
PLAMAUER JASMIN
KBV GEBRÜDER WEINOLD
AUSTRIA
3 KL 010 J/S BB F -55 KG
3
ROVIARO VALENTINA
ASD PEGASO
ITALY
3 KL 010 J/S BB F -55 KG
3
ZANETTE ELEONORA
A.S.D. DOJO SACILE
ITALY
3 KL 013 J/S BB F -70 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 013 J/S BB F -70 KG
1
SCANDURRA SVEVA
TOPTEN LIGHT REVOLUTION TEAM
ITALY
3 KL 013 J/S BB F -70 KG
2
BONANNO CONTI GERMANA
A.P.D. PRESTIGE SPORT
ITALY
3 KL 013 J/S BB F -70 KG
3
RIVA SILVIA
ASD FULL FITNESS
ITALY
3 KL 013 J/S BB F -70 KG
3
MULAS BEATRICE
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA ATHLON
ITALY
3 KL 013 J/S BB F -70 KG
5
LIOTA GIUSEPPINA
ASD CONTACT CIRILLA
ITALY
3 KL 014 J/S BB F +70 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 014 J/S BB F +70 KG
1
COMPAGNO GIULIA
ASD EUROPE CENTER
ITALY
3 KL 014 J/S BB F +70 KG
2
CVINGEROVÁ TEREZA
MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS
CZECH REPUBLIC
3 KL 016 MASTER M +74
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 016 MASTER M +74
1
ISOPO ENZO
ASD FULL FITNESS
ITALY
3 KL 016 MASTER M +74
2
NOVELLI CLAUDIO
ASD FIGHT ACADEMY BELLUNO
ITALY
4 K1 021 S BEG -71
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
4 K1 021 S BEG -71
1
VAN DER MALE PIETER
TEAM ZELTECH
NETHERLANDS
4 K1 021 S BEG -71
2
DAMA ADRIAN
A.S.D. SWITCH BOXING CLUB
ITALY
4 K1 023 S BEG -81
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
4 K1 023 S BEG -81
1
VILLANI LUCA
DYNAMITE TEAM
ITALY
4 K1 023 S BEG -81
2
THIJSEN SWEN
TEAM ZELTECH
NETHERLANDS
4 K1 029 S BEG -60
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
4 K1 029 S BEG -60
1
CALLEGARO VANESSA
ASD IRON DOJO TEAM
ITALY
4 K1 029 S BEG -60
2
GATTOLIN SILVIA
ASD IRON DOJO TEAM
ITALY
4 K1 029 S BEG -60
3
KRIJGER LOTTE
TEAM ZELTECH
NETHERLANDS
5 LK 017 S BEG M -57
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
5 LK 017 S BEG M -57
1
TORTELLA PIETRO
KICK BOXING RUDIT LEO
ITALY
5 LK 017 S BEG M -57
2
BASSI ALESSANDRO
DYNAMITE TEAM
ITALY
5 LK 020 S BEG M -67
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
5 LK 020 S BEG M -67
1
MATTEO SALVARO
ASD IRON DOJO TEAM
ITALY
5 LK 020 S BEG M -67
2
LLESHI MEVJLAN
ASD IRON DOJO TEAM
ITALY
5 LK 020 S BEG M -67
3
ARMANDO LORENZO
TOPTEN LIGHT REVOLUTION TEAM
ITALY
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-19 13:16:01 CEST +02:00)