Results
 
Golden Glove 2019 Europe Cup - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
1 PF 001 YC BB M -28 KG 1gold MIRABELLO GIUSEPPE  ASD THUNDER PIZZO  ITALY
        1 PF 001 YC BB M -28 KG 2silver SCHOFIELD OLLIE  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 001 YC BB M -28 KG 3bronze PRESCOTT ELLISON KOREY  BOLTON DRAGONS  ENGLAND
        1 PF 001 YC BB M -28 KG 3bronze BUSHKO DMYTRO  KOROLOVYCH TEAM - FST UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 PF 002 YC BB M -32 KG 1gold SOWERSBY JACK  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 002 YC BB M -32 KG 2silver SHERLOCK GEORGE  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 002 YC BB M -32 KG 3bronze CHALLENGER HAYDEN  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 002 YC BB M -32 KG 3bronze FELLENDER EVANS ALEX  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 002 YC BB M -32 KG 5 CARDUCCI AMEDEO  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 002 YC BB M -32 KG 5 TEODORANI SAMUELE  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 002 YC BB M -32 KG 5 RAIMONDI ANDREA  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 002 YC BB M -32 KG 5 MIRABELLO GIUSEPPE  ASD THUNDER PIZZO  ITALY
        1 PF 002 YC BB M -32 KG 9 LO VANO ALESSIO  ASD CONTACT CIRILLA  ITALY
        1 PF 002 YC BB M -32 KG 9 PRESCOTT ELLISON KOREY  BOLTON DRAGONS  ENGLAND
        1 PF 002 YC BB M -32 KG 9 LENNAN AIDEN  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 002 YC BB M -32 KG 9 ASGHAR HAMZA  BOLTON DRAGONS  ENGLAND
        1 PF 002 YC BB M -32 KG 9 DI BLASIO MATTEO  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 002 YC BB M -32 KG 9 LIBRANTI ALESSANDRO  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 002 YC BB M -32 KG 9 MAIO PATRICK  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG 1gold FALTRACCO SIMONE  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG 2silver GARTNER ERIK  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG 3bronze TYLER HARVEY  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG 3bronze BÁNKI BRENDON  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG 5 SOWERSBY JACK  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG 5 DE MICHELIS FABIO  ASD NUOVA OYAMA  ITALY
        1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG 5 GRAZIANI ALESSIO  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG 5 LENNAN AIDEN  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG 9 KASPROWICZ JAKUB  NINJA ACADEMY WARSAW  POLAND
        1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG 9 VOLTOLINA THOMAS  FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23  ITALY
        1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG 9 JEŠE LUKA  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG 9 NENOV VLADIMIR  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG 9 ASGHAR HAMZA  BOLTON DRAGONS  ENGLAND
        1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG 9 FELLENDER EVANS ALEX  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG 9 RAIMONDI ANDREA  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG 9 BOJANOV KALOIAN  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG 17 LIBRANTI ALESSANDRO  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG 17 CARDUCCI AMEDEO  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG 17 SHERLOCK GEORGE  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG 17 TEODORANI SAMUELE  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG 17 STREETS LUKE  BOLTON DRAGONS  ENGLAND
        1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG 17 CHALLENGER HAYDEN  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG 17 MAGGIORI ROBERTO  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG 1gold EVANS RYAN  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG 2silver NIEBRZYDOWSKI MICHAŁ  NINJA ACADEMY WARSAW  POLAND
        1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG 3bronze TYLER HARVEY  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG 3bronze CSIERNYIK ZSOMBOR  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG 5 STREETS LUKE  BOLTON DRAGONS  ENGLAND
        1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG 5 NENOV VLADIMIR  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG 5 MALATYINSZKI BENDEGÚZ  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG 5 MARCATO TOMMASO  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG 9 MAGGIORI ROBERTO  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG 9 SIDOROV ILYA  LOCK&LOAD FIGHT PROJECT  UKRAINE
        1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG 9 KASPROWICZ JAKUB  NINJA ACADEMY WARSAW  POLAND
        1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG 9 FRANCESCHIN ELIA  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG 9 CAPUZZI ALESSIO  ASD CHIM DAI BANG  ITALY
        1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG 9 GRAZIANI ALESSIO  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG 9 CHALLENGER HAYDEN  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG 9 PICKLES CALLUM  BOLTON DRAGONS  ENGLAND
1 PF 005 YC BB M -47 KG 1gold BÁLINT NAGY  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 005 YC BB M -47 KG 2silver EVANS RYAN  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 005 YC BB M -47 KG 3bronze COZENS FIN  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 005 YC BB M -47 KG 3bronze RANCAS ARNAS  BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 005 YC BB M -47 KG 5 NIEBRZYDOWSKI MICHAŁ  NINJA ACADEMY WARSAW  POLAND
        1 PF 005 YC BB M -47 KG 5 VERONESE DANIEL  FIREGENERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 005 YC BB M -47 KG 5 GIORGIO FEROLETO  ASD THUNDER PIZZO  ITALY
        1 PF 005 YC BB M -47 KG 5 TRIFELLA TOMMASO  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 005 YC BB M -47 KG 9 DE MARCO MATTEO  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 005 YC BB M -47 KG 9 MACHÁ�?EK SEBASTIEN  MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 005 YC BB M -47 KG 9 CIPOLLA MANUELE  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 005 YC BB M -47 KG 9 CENTINEO ALESSANDRO  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 005 YC BB M -47 KG 9 KREIDL GEORG  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 005 YC BB M -47 KG 9 MARCATO TOMMASO  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
1 PF 006 YC BB M +47 KG 1gold L�?Z�?R ERIK  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 006 YC BB M +47 KG 2silver BÁLINT NAGY  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 006 YC BB M +47 KG 3bronze TRIFELLA TOMMASO  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 006 YC BB M +47 KG 3bronze VERONESE DANIEL  FIREGENERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 006 YC BB M +47 KG 5 RANCAS ARNAS  BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 006 YC BB M +47 KG 5 COZENS FIN  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 006 YC BB M +47 KG 5 PETRALIA DIEGO  ASD NUOVA OYAMA  ITALY
        1 PF 006 YC BB M +47 KG 5 TANZINI PAOLO  ASD CHIM DAI BANG  ITALY
        1 PF 006 YC BB M +47 KG 9 DE ROSSI MATTIA  ASD CHIM DAI BANG  ITALY
        1 PF 006 YC BB M +47 KG 9 SAMBUCO ALBERTO  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        1 PF 006 YC BB M +47 KG 9 PADOAN CLARK  FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23  ITALY
        1 PF 006 YC BB M +47 KG 9 DAL MOLIN NICOLA  FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23  ITALY
        1 PF 006 YC BB M +47 KG 9 KREIDL GEORG  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 006 YC BB M +47 KG 9 SZÁK PÉTER  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
1 PF 007 YC BB F -28 KG 1gold DOYLE TEIA  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 007 YC BB F -28 KG 2silver KOZMANN MÓNIKA  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 007 YC BB F -28 KG 3bronze YATSKO DARIIA  KOROLOVYCH TEAM - FST UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 PF 008 YC BB F -32 KG 1gold LAUDER JENNIFER  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 008 YC BB F -32 KG 2silver KOZMANN MÓNIKA  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 008 YC BB F -32 KG 3bronze DOYLE TEIA  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 008 YC BB F -32 KG 3bronze ŚMIGIELSKA NINA  NINJA ACADEMY WARSAW  POLAND
        1 PF 008 YC BB F -32 KG 5 ANNA FÜLÖP  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 008 YC BB F -32 KG 5 ROSS MAISIE  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
1 PF 009 YC BB F -37 KG 1gold ANDONOVA HRISTINA  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 009 YC BB F -37 KG 2silver EL HAYEK SOMAYA  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        1 PF 009 YC BB F -37 KG 3bronze INEZ BARDOS  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 009 YC BB F -37 KG 3bronze PRATNEMER LANA  HYONG CELJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 009 YC BB F -37 KG 5 ANNA FÜLÖP  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 009 YC BB F -37 KG 5 BONFANTI LARA  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 009 YC BB F -37 KG 5 ROSS MAISIE  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
1 PF 010 YC BB F -42 KG 1gold PÁNTYA RÉKA  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 010 YC BB F -42 KG 2silver ANDONOVA HRISTINA  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 010 YC BB F -42 KG 3bronze EL HAYEK SOMAYA  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        1 PF 010 YC BB F -42 KG 3bronze BOOTH OLIVIA  BOLTON DRAGONS  ENGLAND
        1 PF 010 YC BB F -42 KG 5 ASGHAR EMAAN  BOLTON DRAGONS  ENGLAND
        1 PF 010 YC BB F -42 KG 5 BUONONATO ELENA  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 010 YC BB F -42 KG 5 PETŘÍKOVÁ VIKTORIE  MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 011 YC BB F -47 KG 1gold PÁNTYA RÉKA  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 011 YC BB F -47 KG 2silver LENDZION WIKTORIA  NINJA ACADEMY WARSAW  POLAND
        1 PF 011 YC BB F -47 KG 3bronze BOOTH OLIVIA  BOLTON DRAGONS  ENGLAND
        1 PF 011 YC BB F -47 KG 3bronze RONDINELLI GIORGIA  ASD THUNDER PIZZO  ITALY
        1 PF 011 YC BB F -47 KG 5 KIRIN LANA  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 011 YC BB F -47 KG 5 ASGHAR EMAAN  BOLTON DRAGONS  ENGLAND
        1 PF 011 YC BB F -47 KG 5 PETŘÍKOVÁ VIKTORIE  MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 011 YC BB F -47 KG 5 HÁJKOVÁ EVA  MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 011 YC BB F -47 KG 9 GARBIN STELLA  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 011 YC BB F -47 KG 9 MUŠNJAK MARGARETA  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
1 PF 012 YC BB F +47 KG 1gold AGNELLI AURORA  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 012 YC BB F +47 KG 2silver SUKA ALESSIA  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 012 YC BB F +47 KG 3bronze AMATO GINEVRA  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 012 YC BB F +47 KG 3bronze DIOMEI GIULIA  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 012 YC BB F +47 KG 5 CESAREC ANTONELA  KRAPINA  CROATIA
        1 PF 012 YC BB F +47 KG 5 PULJAK ROKA  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 012 YC BB F +47 KG 5 MAGISTRO ALICE  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 012 YC BB F +47 KG 9 KOLANDER EVA  PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
1 PF 013 YC UNDER GREEN M -30 KG 1gold DI BLASIO MATTEO  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 013 YC UNDER GREEN M -30 KG 2silver BUSHKO DMYTRO  KOROLOVYCH TEAM - FST UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        1 PF 013 YC UNDER GREEN M -30 KG 3bronze RADU BOGDAN GABRIEL  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        1 PF 013 YC UNDER GREEN M -30 KG 3bronze TERNOVENKO EGOR  KOROLOVYCH TEAM - FST UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        1 PF 013 YC UNDER GREEN M -30 KG 5 BONCORE ANDREA  ASD NUOVA OYAMA  ITALY
        1 PF 013 YC UNDER GREEN M -30 KG 5 PRESCOTT ELLISON KOREY  BOLTON DRAGONS  ENGLAND
        1 PF 013 YC UNDER GREEN M -30 KG 5 BIVIO DAVIDE  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
1 PF 014 YC UNDER GREEN M -35 KG 1gold BONA AGOSTINO  ASD ANOTHER WAY TEAM WORKOUT  ITALY
        1 PF 014 YC UNDER GREEN M -35 KG 2silver PENZO NICOLA  ASD GYMNASIUM WARRIORS TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 014 YC UNDER GREEN M -35 KG 3bronze MANNI RUBEN  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 014 YC UNDER GREEN M -35 KG 3bronze MAIO PATRICK  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 014 YC UNDER GREEN M -35 KG 5 MAGGIORI ROBERTO  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 014 YC UNDER GREEN M -35 KG 5 FREIBERGER MIKULÁŠ  MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 014 YC UNDER GREEN M -35 KG 5 BENARDI DAVIDE  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 014 YC UNDER GREEN M -35 KG 5 LO VANO ALESSIO  ASD CONTACT CIRILLA  ITALY
        1 PF 014 YC UNDER GREEN M -35 KG 9 KELLY RJAY  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 014 YC UNDER GREEN M -35 KG 9 GRAZIANI ALESSIO  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 014 YC UNDER GREEN M -35 KG 9 MARTINI GABRIELE  FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23  ITALY
        1 PF 014 YC UNDER GREEN M -35 KG 9 BÁNKI BRENDON  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 014 YC UNDER GREEN M -35 KG 9 TABBAN EDOARDO  ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
        1 PF 014 YC UNDER GREEN M -35 KG 9 BIVIO DAVIDE  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 014 YC UNDER GREEN M -35 KG 9 PRESCOTT ELLISON KOREY  BOLTON DRAGONS  ENGLAND
1 PF 015 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG 1gold MALATYINSZKI BENDEGÚZ  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 015 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG 2silver FRANCESCHIN ELIA  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 015 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG 3bronze KASPROWICZ JAKUB  NINJA ACADEMY WARSAW  POLAND
        1 PF 015 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG 3bronze CSIERNYIK ZSOMBOR  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 015 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG 5 MANNI RUBEN  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 015 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG 5 ZUMELLO DANIELE  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 015 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG 5 BENARDI DAVIDE  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 015 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG 5 ANDREATO LORENZO  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 015 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG 9 KELLY RJAY  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 015 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG 9 PICKLES CALLUM  BOLTON DRAGONS  ENGLAND
        1 PF 015 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG 9 MAIO PATRICK  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 015 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG 9 MAGGIORI ROBERTO  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 015 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG 9 GRAZIANI ALESSIO  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
1 PF 016 YC UNDER GREEN M -45 KG 1gold ZUMELLO DANIELE  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 016 YC UNDER GREEN M -45 KG 2silver PICKLES CALLUM  BOLTON DRAGONS  ENGLAND
        1 PF 016 YC UNDER GREEN M -45 KG 3bronze CHIOFALO PIERGIUSEPPE  ASD ANOTHER WAY TEAM WORKOUT  ITALY
        1 PF 016 YC UNDER GREEN M -45 KG 3bronze MARCABRUN ANDREA  ASD NUOVA OYAMA  ITALY
        1 PF 016 YC UNDER GREEN M -45 KG 5 SIDOROV ILYA  LOCK&LOAD FIGHT PROJECT  UKRAINE
        1 PF 016 YC UNDER GREEN M -45 KG 5 DE MARCO MATTEO  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 016 YC UNDER GREEN M -45 KG 5 ANDREATO LORENZO  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG 1gold BORTOLATO SAMUELE  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG 2silver PENZO LUCA  ASD GYMNASIUM WARRIORS TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG 3bronze BENARDI SAMUEL  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG 3bronze BALDIN GIACOMO  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG 5 DAL MOLIN NICOLA  FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23  ITALY
        1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG 5 PIEROTTI MATTEO  ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
        1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG 5 MESSINA CRISTIANO  ASD ANOTHER WAY TEAM WORKOUT  ITALY
        1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG 5 TIOZZO PAGIO ANDREA  FIREGENERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG 9 L�?Z�?R ERIK  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG 9 BOSCOLO MENELA FEDERICO  FIREGENERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG 9 ODINAEV BAHRAM  LOCK&LOAD FIGHT PROJECT  UKRAINE
        1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG 9 AGOSTINI RICCARDO  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG 9 SZÁK PÉTER  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG 9 MARIGO ALESSIO  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG 9 DE MARCO MATTEO  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG 9 BÁLINT NAGY  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG 17 MARZOLA CHRISTIAN  ASD GYMNASIUM WARRIORS TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG 17 CAVALLO GIOVANNI  BELLATOR TEAM  ITALY
1 PF 018 YC UNDER GREEN F -30 KG 1gold KOZMANN MÓNIKA  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 018 YC UNDER GREEN F -30 KG 2silver ŚMIGIELSKA NINA  NINJA ACADEMY WARSAW  POLAND
        1 PF 018 YC UNDER GREEN F -30 KG 3bronze YATSKO DARIIA  KOROLOVYCH TEAM - FST UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        1 PF 018 YC UNDER GREEN F -30 KG 3bronze FASOLIN ANNA  ASD GYMNASIUM WARRIORS TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 018 YC UNDER GREEN F -30 KG 5 DOYLE TEIA  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 019 YC UNDER GREEN F -37 KG 1gold EL HAYEK SOMAYA  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        1 PF 019 YC UNDER GREEN F -37 KG 2silver MOSER NADINE  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 019 YC UNDER GREEN F -37 KG 3bronze ANNA FÜLÖP  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 019 YC UNDER GREEN F -37 KG 3bronze PRATNEMER LANA  HYONG CELJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 019 YC UNDER GREEN F -37 KG 5 INEZ BARDOS  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 019 YC UNDER GREEN F -37 KG 5 RONCORONI GIADA  ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 019 YC UNDER GREEN F -37 KG 5 CALÒ FRANCESCA  ASD GYMNASIUM WARRIORS TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 019 YC UNDER GREEN F -37 KG 5 DOYLE TEIA  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 019 YC UNDER GREEN F -37 KG 9 MORASSUTTI SUSAN  BELLATOR TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 019 YC UNDER GREEN F -37 KG 9 MERTOLI DALILA  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
1 PF 020 YC UNDER GREEN F -42 KG 1gold PETŘÍKOVÁ VIKTORIE  MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 020 YC UNDER GREEN F -42 KG 2silver EL HAYEK SOMAYA  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        1 PF 020 YC UNDER GREEN F -42 KG 3bronze TESCARO ALESSIA  A. S. D. AREA SPORT 2.0  ITALY
        1 PF 020 YC UNDER GREEN F -42 KG 3bronze MOSER NADINE  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 020 YC UNDER GREEN F -42 KG 5 NATALE ELEONORA  BELLATOR TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 020 YC UNDER GREEN F -42 KG 5 BARBAZZA LINDA  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 020 YC UNDER GREEN F -42 KG 5 MAIO ILARIA  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 020 YC UNDER GREEN F -42 KG 5 TRIPEPI CHIARA  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 020 YC UNDER GREEN F -42 KG 9 DOTTI ALICE  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 020 YC UNDER GREEN F -42 KG 9 NAPOLEONE MIRIAM  ASD THUNDER PIZZO  ITALY
        1 PF 020 YC UNDER GREEN F -42 KG 9 VIVIAN DEBORA  ASD GYMNASIUM WARRIORS TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 020 YC UNDER GREEN F -42 KG 9 COVATI SOFIA  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
1 PF 021 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG 1gold AGNELLI AURORA  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 021 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG 2silver AMATO GINEVRA  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 021 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG 3bronze FIORE GRETA  ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
        1 PF 021 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG 3bronze DIOMEI GIULIA  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 021 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG 5 KOLANDER EVA  PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 021 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG 5 KIRIN LANA  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 021 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG 5 FRANCIOSA SOFIA  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 021 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG 5 BATTISTELLA KRISTAL  BELLATOR TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 021 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG 9 MUŠNJAK MARGARETA  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 021 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG 9 CESAREC ANTONELA  KRAPINA  CROATIA
        1 PF 021 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG 9 MAIO ILARIA  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 021 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG 9 ALOPARI ROBERTA  ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        1 PF 021 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG 9 SCARPA BEATRICE  ASD GYMNASIUM WARRIORS TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 021 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG 9 MACCHI SOFIA  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 021 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG 9 TRIPEPI CHIARA  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 021 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG 9 HÁJKOVÁ EVA  MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 022 OC BB M -42 KG 1gold MAZURENKO PAVEL  LOCK&LOAD FIGHT PROJECT  UKRAINE
        1 PF 022 OC BB M -42 KG 2silver HOLDEN LIAM  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 022 OC BB M -42 KG 3bronze NIEBRZYDOWSKI MICHAŁ  NINJA ACADEMY WARSAW  POLAND
        1 PF 022 OC BB M -42 KG 3bronze FALTRACCO SIMONE  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 022 OC BB M -42 KG 5 DELL ARIA MARCO  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 022 OC BB M -42 KG 5 EVANS RYAN  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 022 OC BB M -42 KG 5 WOLF JOSHUA  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 022 OC BB M -42 KG 5 BÁNKI BRENDON  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 022 OC BB M -42 KG 9 SCOLARO DENIS  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        1 PF 022 OC BB M -42 KG 9 CARDUCCI AMEDEO  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 022 OC BB M -42 KG 9 TYLER HARVEY  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG 1gold LOMBARDO ANDREA  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG 2silver WOLF JOSHUA  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG 3bronze FABRIS MATTIA  FIREGENERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG 3bronze SEŠLAR TOMI  KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG 5 HOLDEN LIAM  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG 5 DOYLE HARRISON  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG 5 POGRAJC KLEMEN  KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG 5 FIORENTINO ALESSANDRO  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG 9 MAZURENKO PAVEL  LOCK&LOAD FIGHT PROJECT  UKRAINE
        1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG 9 TRIFELLA TOMMASO  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG 9 BENCE SOLYMOSI  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG 9 PROKOPOV SVETOSLAV  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG 9 KREIDL GEORG  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG 9 BIZIOLI NICOLA  ASD CHIM DAI BANG  ITALY
        1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG 9 ORNEK-MIKŠA LUKA  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG 9 PETROV NIKOLAI  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG 17 DELL ARIA MARCO  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG 17 NATIVO CLAUDIO  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG 17 BAIOCCO EMANUELE  DAILY TRAINING SPORTING CLUB  ITALY
        1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG 17 PETRUCCI TOMMASO  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG 1gold DELLA ROCCA MATTHIAS  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG 2silver GLATER DOMINIC  TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG 3bronze PETRUCCI TOMMASO  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG 3bronze LOMBARDO ANDREA  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG 5 VITALE MATTIA  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG 5 BENCE SOLYMOSI  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG 5 PROKOPOV SVETOSLAV  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG 5 NATIVO CLAUDIO  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG 9 SEŠLAR TOMI  KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG 9 CAMPAGNOLO GIULIANO  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG 9 ORTEGA ORTIZ ANGELO  ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG 9 DE ANNA DYLAN  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG 9 MASIERO ALBERTO  FIGHTING SCHOOL  ITALY
        1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG 9 TAMBURELLO DANIELE  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG 9 PARISI MATTEO  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG 9 PETROV NIKOLAI  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG 17 TURGHI LEANDRO  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG 17 BILOTTA CRISTIAN  NEW WARRIORS CLUB  ITALY
        1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG 17 MASSER KEVIN  KICKBOX UNION WIES  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG 17 ANDREATO NICOLA  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG 17 LERDA GIOVANNI  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG 17 DOYLE HARRISON  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG 17 VLASÁK MATĚJ  MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG 17 FERRARI TOMMASO  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG 17 POGRAJC KLEMEN  KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG 17 GRUNT MAJ  HYONG CELJE  SLOVENIA
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG 1gold BRAMATI FEDERICO  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG 2silver MCCANN LUKE  HURRICANE MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG 3bronze BARCELLA ALESSANDRO  ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG 3bronze DELLA ROCCA MATTHIAS  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG 5 GLATER DOMINIC  TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG 5 LANZA DAVIDE  FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23  ITALY
        1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG 5 SCHNEIDER THORE  ASKÖ KICKBOXCLUB LEIBNITZ  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG 5 LOUGH ADAM  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG 9 CAVAZZA ALESSANDRO  FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23  ITALY
        1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG 9 BRATUŠEK JAN  HYONG CELJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG 9 MAGRIN MORENO  A.S.D. PUNTO FITNESS  ITALY
        1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG 9 DOMINIK LOOS  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG 9 LERDA GIOVANNI  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG 9 PAMIO SEBASTIANO  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG 9 LAURITZEN ANDRESEN ADRIAN  GRIMSTAD KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
        1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG 9 BAREŠ LUKÁŠ  MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG 17 RUTIGLIANO CARMINE  ASD ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI  ITALY
        1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG 17 BARBACETTO ANDREA  ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
        1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG 17 ANDREATO NICOLA  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG 17 GRULLO RAFFAELE KAROL  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG 17 KOZOLE NEJC  PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG 17 FERRARI TOMMASO  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG 17 CARCHIDI SIMONE  ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
        1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG 17 BILOTTA CRISTIAN  NEW WARRIORS CLUB  ITALY
        1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG 17 DE ANNA DYLAN  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG 1gold BUCKLEY JACK  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG 2silver MCCANN LUKE  HURRICANE MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG 3bronze FIORITO ANTONIO  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG 3bronze LOUGH ADAM  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG 5 MEOLA MARTIN  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG 5 LUIGI BARBATO  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG 5 LANZA DAVIDE  FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23  ITALY
        1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG 5 FORNARO FEDERICO  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG 9 MASSER MARCO  KICKBOX UNION WIES  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG 9 PARTYKA ADAM  MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG 9 FUSO MATTEO GHERARDO  A. S. D. AREA SPORT 2.0  ITALY
        1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG 9 SPERANDIO GABRIELE  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG 9 BRAMATI FEDERICO  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG 9 MARION MATTEO  FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23  ITALY
        1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG 9 ŠUMLJAK ENEJ  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG 9 BAREŠ LUKÁŠ  MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG 17 DI MICCO ANTONIO  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG 17 SARR SAVIO  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG 17 SALA GIOELE  ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG 17 DOMINIK LOOS  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG 17 CAVAZZA ALESSANDRO  FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23  ITALY
1 PF 027 OC BB M -69 KG 1gold BRAMATI FEDERICO  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 027 OC BB M -69 KG 2silver LUIGI BARBATO  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 027 OC BB M -69 KG 3bronze RIZZI NICHOLAS  ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 027 OC BB M -69 KG 3bronze FIORITO ANTONIO  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 027 OC BB M -69 KG 5 SPERANDIO GABRIELE  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 027 OC BB M -69 KG 5 BUCKLEY JACK  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 027 OC BB M -69 KG 5 MARION MATTEO  FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23  ITALY
        1 PF 027 OC BB M -69 KG 5 GALATI DANILO  NEW WARRIORS CLUB  ITALY
        1 PF 027 OC BB M -69 KG 9 FORNARO FEDERICO  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        1 PF 027 OC BB M -69 KG 9 MARCABRUN DANIELE  ASD NUOVA OYAMA  ITALY
1 PF 028 OC BB M +69 KG 1gold RINALDI GABRIELE  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 028 OC BB M +69 KG 2silver SANTORO NICOLA  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 028 OC BB M +69 KG 3bronze GALATI DANILO  NEW WARRIORS CLUB  ITALY
        1 PF 028 OC BB M +69 KG 3bronze LANZA LUCA  FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23  ITALY
        1 PF 028 OC BB M +69 KG 5 LESKOVAR LUKA  PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 028 OC BB M +69 KG 5 MANCARI VINCENZO  NEW WARRIORS CLUB  ITALY
        1 PF 028 OC BB M +69 KG 5 LUIGI BARBATO  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 028 OC BB M +69 KG 5 GIOVANNI MOSCO  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 028 OC BB M +69 KG 9 CSIERNYIK LEVENTE  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
1 PF 029 OC BB F -42 KG 1gold LESZKÓ KITTI  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 029 OC BB F -42 KG 2silver MIRABELLO FEDERICA  ASD THUNDER PIZZO  ITALY
        1 PF 029 OC BB F -42 KG 3bronze ANDONOVA HRISTINA  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 029 OC BB F -42 KG 3bronze KOROLOVYCH DASHA  KOROLOVYCH TEAM - FST UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        1 PF 029 OC BB F -42 KG 5 BUONONATO ELENA  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 029 OC BB F -42 KG 5 INEZ BARDOS  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 029 OC BB F -42 KG 5 DOYLE ELLIE  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 029 OC BB F -42 KG 5 POLLOCK SIENNA  BOLTON DRAGONS  ENGLAND
        1 PF 029 OC BB F -42 KG 9 PRANJIĆ ANA  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
1 PF 030 OC BB F -46 KG 1gold HARVEY ELLIE  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 030 OC BB F -46 KG 2silver LESZKÓ KITTI  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 030 OC BB F -46 KG 3bronze MIRABELLO FEDERICA  ASD THUNDER PIZZO  ITALY
        1 PF 030 OC BB F -46 KG 3bronze DOYLE ELLIE  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 030 OC BB F -46 KG 5 TRIFELLA ALICE  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 030 OC BB F -46 KG 5 CROVI GIULIA  FIGHTING SCHOOL  ITALY
        1 PF 030 OC BB F -46 KG 5 HEGEDŰS HANGA  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 030 OC BB F -46 KG 5 NIEMETZ CHARLOTTE  ATUS GRATKORN  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 030 OC BB F -46 KG 9 PRANJIĆ ANA  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 030 OC BB F -46 KG 9 GARBIN STELLA  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 030 OC BB F -46 KG 9 LENDZION WIKTORIA  NINJA ACADEMY WARSAW  POLAND
1 PF 031 OC BB F -50 KG 1gold CHANDLER GRACE  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 031 OC BB F -50 KG 2silver HARVEY ELLIE  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 031 OC BB F -50 KG 3bronze KRIŽAJ NINA  KIT IZOLA  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 031 OC BB F -50 KG 3bronze KATRIN HAIDER  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 031 OC BB F -50 KG 5 HEGEDŰS HANGA  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 031 OC BB F -50 KG 5 TRIFELLA ALICE  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 031 OC BB F -50 KG 5 RUSSO GIORGIA  TEAM VICOR  ITALY
        1 PF 031 OC BB F -50 KG 5 STEFAN GIULIA  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 031 OC BB F -50 KG 9 SILVESTRI GAIA  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 031 OC BB F -50 KG 9 CROVI GIULIA  FIGHTING SCHOOL  ITALY
        1 PF 031 OC BB F -50 KG 9 CESAREC ANTONELA  KRAPINA  CROATIA
        1 PF 031 OC BB F -50 KG 9 NIEMETZ CHARLOTTE  ATUS GRATKORN  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 031 OC BB F -50 KG 9 RADOVIĆ NIKA  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 031 OC BB F -50 KG 9 MICHIELETTO GIORGIA  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG 1gold CHANDLER GRACE  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG 2silver ROZINA ZALA  PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG 3bronze GULLIVER KEISHA  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG 3bronze PUCCICA ELISA  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG 5 TRIFELLA ALICE  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG 5 BONETTO CARLOTTA  DECASPORT - ITALIAN DRAGON TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG 5 KRIŽAJ NINA  KIT IZOLA  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG 5 PETITO FEDERICA BENEDETTA  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG 9 GORALCZYKOVA MICHAELA  MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG 9 RADOVIĆ NIKA  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG 9 AMATO GINEVRA  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG 9 ACCETTA GLORIA  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG 9 SUKA ALESSIA  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG 9 REBUSCHI ALICE  ASD CHIM DAI BANG  ITALY
        1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG 9 MICHIELETTO GIORGIA  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG 9 KATRIN HAIDER  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG 17 KITEK NINA  HYONG CELJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG 17 ADDANTE CLAUDIA  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG 17 SILVESTRI GAIA  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
1 PF 033 OC BB F -60 KG 1gold MARENGHI CAMILLA  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 033 OC BB F -60 KG 2silver AIGNER JASMIN  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 033 OC BB F -60 KG 3bronze PULJAK ROKA  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 033 OC BB F -60 KG 3bronze BONETTO CARLOTTA  DECASPORT - ITALIAN DRAGON TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 033 OC BB F -60 KG 5 FAZLIC NURHANA  ATUS-GRATKORN  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 033 OC BB F -60 KG 5 ACCETTA GLORIA  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 033 OC BB F -60 KG 5 ADDANTE CLAUDIA  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 033 OC BB F -60 KG 5 DI CINTIO ILARIA  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 033 OC BB F -60 KG 9 CALDERA GLORIA  ASD CHIM DAI BANG  ITALY
        1 PF 033 OC BB F -60 KG 9 BATER RHIANON  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 033 OC BB F -60 KG 9 BORTOLI ROSSELLA  ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
        1 PF 033 OC BB F -60 KG 9 MIHALIĆ LARA  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 033 OC BB F -60 KG 9 CRAVAGNA GIULIA KIMBERLY  ASD CHIM DAI BANG  ITALY
        1 PF 033 OC BB F -60 KG 9 SUKA ALESSIA  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 033 OC BB F -60 KG 9 REBUSCHI ALICE  ASD CHIM DAI BANG  ITALY
1 PF 034 OC BB F -65 KG 1gold AIGNER JASMIN  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 034 OC BB F -65 KG 2silver MIHALIĆ LARA  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 034 OC BB F -65 KG 3bronze BORTOLI ROSSELLA  ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
        1 PF 034 OC BB F -65 KG 3bronze DORIA ELISABETTA  FIREGENERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 034 OC BB F -65 KG 5 DI CINTIO ILARIA  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 034 OC BB F -65 KG 5 QUILL ROISIN  BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 034 OC BB F -65 KG 5 BRDAR ALIN  KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 034 OC BB F -65 KG 9 BASILICO GAIA  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 034 OC BB F -65 KG 9 PELANDA ANNA  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
1 PF 035 OC BB F +65 KG 1gold CAPASSO ASIA  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 035 OC BB F +65 KG 2silver BRDAR ALIN  KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 035 OC BB F +65 KG 3bronze QUILL ROISIN  BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 035 OC BB F +65 KG 3bronze PIGNALOSA ARIANNA  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 035 OC BB F +65 KG 5 GUANA ALESSIA  ASD CHIM DAI BANG  ITALY
        1 PF 035 OC BB F +65 KG 5 DI CINTIO ILARIA  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
1 PF 036 OC UNDER GREEN M -45 KG 1gold FIORENTINO ALESSANDRO  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 036 OC UNDER GREEN M -45 KG 2silver VAIANA EMILIANO  ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        1 PF 036 OC UNDER GREEN M -45 KG 3bronze BÁNKI BRENDON  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 036 OC UNDER GREEN M -45 KG 3bronze SCOLARO DENIS  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        1 PF 036 OC UNDER GREEN M -45 KG 5 TRINCERI GABRIELE  ASD ANOTHER WAY TEAM WORKOUT  ITALY
1 PF 037 OC UNDER GREEN M -50 KG 1gold CARACCIOLO CRISTIAN  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        1 PF 037 OC UNDER GREEN M -50 KG 2silver GOBBI MAVERICK  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 037 OC UNDER GREEN M -50 KG 3bronze PALU KLEDY  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        1 PF 037 OC UNDER GREEN M -50 KG 3bronze BALDAN ANDREA  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 037 OC UNDER GREEN M -50 KG 5 MARIGO ALESSIO  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 037 OC UNDER GREEN M -50 KG 5 VAIANA EMILIANO  ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        1 PF 037 OC UNDER GREEN M -50 KG 5 BENCE SOLYMOSI  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
1 PF 038 OC UNDER GREEN M -55 KG 1gold TESLYA VITALII  LOCK&LOAD FIGHT PROJECT  UKRAINE
        1 PF 038 OC UNDER GREEN M -55 KG 2silver CAPUTO FABIO  ASD ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI  ITALY
        1 PF 038 OC UNDER GREEN M -55 KG 3bronze CARACCIOLO CRISTIAN  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        1 PF 038 OC UNDER GREEN M -55 KG 3bronze DELL ACQUA GIULIO CESARE  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 038 OC UNDER GREEN M -55 KG 5 FILARDO RENÈ  ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        1 PF 038 OC UNDER GREEN M -55 KG 5 BENARDI SAMUEL  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 038 OC UNDER GREEN M -55 KG 5 GOBBI MAVERICK  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 038 OC UNDER GREEN M -55 KG 5 PRANDIN ELIA  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 038 OC UNDER GREEN M -55 KG 9 BALDAN ANDREA  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 038 OC UNDER GREEN M -55 KG 9 SPADARO THOMAS ANTONIO  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 038 OC UNDER GREEN M -55 KG 9 MARIGO ALESSIO  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 038 OC UNDER GREEN M -55 KG 9 PALU KLEDY  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
1 PF 039 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG 1gold FILARDO RENÈ  ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        1 PF 039 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG 2silver CORTESI DIEGO  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        1 PF 039 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG 3bronze BALDIN GIACOMO  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 039 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG 3bronze PRANDIN ELIA  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 039 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG 5 VIOLI ELIA  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        1 PF 039 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG 5 SPADARO THOMAS ANTONIO  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 039 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG 5 CAPUTO FABIO  ASD ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI  ITALY
        1 PF 039 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG 5 DELL ACQUA GIULIO CESARE  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 039 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG 9 BAGUTTI COSTANTINO  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
1 PF 040 OC UNDER GREEN M +60 KG 1gold VIOLI ELIA  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        1 PF 040 OC UNDER GREEN M +60 KG 2silver BASIRICÒ GIOVANNI  ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        1 PF 040 OC UNDER GREEN M +60 KG 3bronze CSIERNYIK LEVENTE  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 040 OC UNDER GREEN M +60 KG 3bronze SEMEMA SAMUEL  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 040 OC UNDER GREEN M +60 KG 5 CENSI FRANCESCO  ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 040 OC UNDER GREEN M +60 KG 5 BAGUTTI COSTANTINO  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 040 OC UNDER GREEN M +60 KG 5 CORTESI DIEGO  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
1 PF 041 OC UNDER GREEN F -45 KG 1gold HEGEDŰS HANGA  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 041 OC UNDER GREEN F -45 KG 2silver KOROLOVYCH DASHA  KOROLOVYCH TEAM - FST UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        1 PF 041 OC UNDER GREEN F -45 KG 3bronze LENDZION WIKTORIA  NINJA ACADEMY WARSAW  POLAND
        1 PF 041 OC UNDER GREEN F -45 KG 3bronze DAVIES ANABELLE  BOLTON DRAGONS  ENGLAND
        1 PF 041 OC UNDER GREEN F -45 KG 5 BASSO LUNA  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 041 OC UNDER GREEN F -45 KG 5 TASIN GIULIA  BORN TO FLY  ITALY
        1 PF 041 OC UNDER GREEN F -45 KG 5 POLLOCK SIENNA  BOLTON DRAGONS  ENGLAND
        1 PF 041 OC UNDER GREEN F -45 KG 5 ZORZETTO AGATA  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
1 PF 042 OC UNDER GREEN F -50 KG 1gold POLLOCK SIENNA  BOLTON DRAGONS  ENGLAND
        1 PF 042 OC UNDER GREEN F -50 KG 2silver DAVIES ANABELLE  BOLTON DRAGONS  ENGLAND
        1 PF 042 OC UNDER GREEN F -50 KG 3bronze CESAREC ANTONELA  KRAPINA  CROATIA
1 PF 043 OC UNDER GREEN F -55 KG 1gold PUCCICA ELISA  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 043 OC UNDER GREEN F -55 KG 2silver BATTISTELLA KRISTAL  BELLATOR TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 043 OC UNDER GREEN F -55 KG 3bronze KIRIN LANA  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 043 OC UNDER GREEN F -55 KG 3bronze AMATO GINEVRA  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
1 PF 044 OC UNDER GREEN F -60 KG 1gold RAVAZIOL GIORGIA  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        1 PF 044 OC UNDER GREEN F -60 KG 2silver PANIZZO GIULIA  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        1 PF 044 OC UNDER GREEN F -60 KG 3bronze TRAMELLI ALICE  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
1 PF 045 OC UNDER GREEN F +60 KG 1gold PIGNALOSA ARIANNA  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 045 OC UNDER GREEN F +60 KG 2silver PANIZZO GIULIA  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        1 PF 045 OC UNDER GREEN F +60 KG 3bronze TRAMELLI ALICE  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 045 OC UNDER GREEN F +60 KG 3bronze MATERA DENISE EMANUELA  ASD ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI  ITALY
1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG 1gold DOMINIK LOOS  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG 2silver BRAMATI FEDERICO  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG 3bronze DE ANNA DYLAN  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG 3bronze CARDONI LUCA  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG 5 LERDA GIOVANNI  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG 5 MCCANN LUKE  HURRICANE MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG 5 BORTOLOTTO GEORGIO  FIGHTING SCHOOL  ITALY
        1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG 5 RAGAZZO FRANCESCO  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG 9 JUDEM DANIEL  KC-KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG 9 GRULLO RAFFAELE KAROL  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG 9 CARCHIDI SIMONE  ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
        1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG 9 WOLF DAVID  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG 9 RUTIGLIANO CARMINE  ASD ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI  ITALY
        1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG 9 CAMPAGNOLO FABRIZIO  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG 1gold TARALLO ALESSANDRO  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG 2silver DI MICCO ANTONIO  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG 3bronze PERSICHINI LUCA  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG 3bronze WOLF DAVID  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG 5 KHANDOSHKO DMYTRO  LOCK&LOAD FIGHT PROJECT  UKRAINE
        1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG 5 MASSER MARCO  KICKBOX UNION WIES  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG 5 KABILOVIĆ KEMAL  HYONG CELJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG 5 BERTAZZON IVAN  FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23  ITALY
        1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG 9 BUCKLEY JACK  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG 9 VERONESE NICHOLAS  FIREGENERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG 9 MEOLA MARTIN  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG 9 MANTILLA MARKO DOREN  KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG 9 BORTOLOTTO GEORGIO  FIGHTING SCHOOL  ITALY
        1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG 9 DOYLE KAMERON  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG 1gold COOK CORY  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG 2silver MANTILLA MARKO DOREN  KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG 3bronze SEU FRANCESCO  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG 3bronze VERONESE NICHOLAS  FIREGENERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG 5 BERTAZZON IVAN  FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23  ITALY
        1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG 5 MARIGA FRANCESCO  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG 5 ZEINZINGER MATTHIAS  KC-KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG 5 CAVESTRO FEDERICO  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG 9 ROSSIN CARLO  A. S. D. AREA SPORT 2.0  ITALY
        1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG 9 PANAGROSSO PELLEGRINO  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG 9 BILIATO PIETRO  FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23  ITALY
        1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG 9 SEMEMA MICHELE  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG 9 FLORIAN THOMAS  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG 9 BARIC ADRIAN  KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG 9 HASTINGS JOSH  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG 9 TRINCHI TOMMASO  ASD THUNDER PIZZO  ITALY
        1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG 17 CREAZZO ALESSANDRO  ASD LIBERTAS KICKBOXING BOLZANO  ITALY
1 PF 049 JUN BB M -74 KG 1gold COOK CORY  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 049 JUN BB M -74 KG 2silver BILIATO PIETRO  FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23  ITALY
        1 PF 049 JUN BB M -74 KG 3bronze ZEINZINGER MATTHIAS  KC-KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 049 JUN BB M -74 KG 3bronze RANCAS MATAS  BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 049 JUN BB M -74 KG 5 DI MASSA GENNARO  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 049 JUN BB M -74 KG 5 ANGHEBEN DENNIS  KICK BOXING MERANO  ITALY
        1 PF 049 JUN BB M -74 KG 5 GUGLIELMETTI FEDERICO  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 049 JUN BB M -74 KG 5 ARCOLEO SIMONE  TEAM VICOR  ITALY
        1 PF 049 JUN BB M -74 KG 9 SANTORO NICOLA  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 049 JUN BB M -74 KG 9 LESKOVAR LUKA  PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 049 JUN BB M -74 KG 9 GANDOLFO SALVATORE IVAN  ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        1 PF 049 JUN BB M -74 KG 9 MOCCHETTI RICCARDO  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
1 PF 050 JUN BB M -79 KG 1gold DI MASSA GENNARO  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 050 JUN BB M -79 KG 2silver VEGGO FILIPPO  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 050 JUN BB M -79 KG 3bronze RANCAS MATAS  BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 050 JUN BB M -79 KG 3bronze GANDOLFO SALVATORE IVAN  ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        1 PF 050 JUN BB M -79 KG 5 PETRALIA DANIELE  ASD NUOVA OYAMA  ITALY
        1 PF 050 JUN BB M -79 KG 5 MANCARI VINCENZO  NEW WARRIORS CLUB  ITALY
1 PF 053 JUN BB M -94 KG 1gold BERTO MATTEO  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        1 PF 053 JUN BB M -94 KG 2silver MARINO CESARE SALVO  ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        1 PF 053 JUN BB M -94 KG 3bronze KERR AIDAN  CELBRIDGE KICKBOXING ACADEMY  IRELAND
1 PF 055 JUN BB F -50 KG 1gold GLATER ISABELLA  TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 055 JUN BB F -50 KG 2silver TRIFELLA ALICE  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 055 JUN BB F -50 KG 3bronze STEFAN GIULIA  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 055 JUN BB F -50 KG 3bronze RUSSO GIORGIA  TEAM VICOR  ITALY
        1 PF 055 JUN BB F -50 KG 5 MARZO NUNZIA  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 055 JUN BB F -50 KG 5 DI CARLO MARIKA  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 055 JUN BB F -50 KG 5 PARRINO SASHA  A. S. D. AREA SPORT 2.0  ITALY
        1 PF 055 JUN BB F -50 KG 9 FIORE ASIA  TEAM VICOR  ITALY
1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG 1gold DE PAOLIS CHIARA  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG 2silver RUSSO GIORGIA  TEAM VICOR  ITALY
        1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG 3bronze GALLORO MIRIAM  ASD THUNDER PIZZO  ITALY
        1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG 3bronze KREIDL VERONICA  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG 5 HEIM LISA  KC-KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG 5 GORALCZYKOVA MICHAELA  MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG 5 ROZINA ZALA  PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG 5 PETTINÀ KATIA  ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
        1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG 9 RAVELLI SARA  ASD CHIM DAI BANG  ITALY
        1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG 9 PETITO FEDERICA BENEDETTA  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG 9 MOGNOL LAURA  ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
        1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG 9 GRECO MARIASIOLE  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG 9 CAVALLO MARIA  ASD ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI  ITALY
        1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG 9 BONETTO CARLOTTA  DECASPORT - ITALIAN DRAGON TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG 9 GLATER ISABELLA  TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG 9 FIORE ASIA  TEAM VICOR  ITALY
        1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG 17 JUBECIC NATASA  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG 17 VITALE SIRIA  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG 17 SPORZON SANDY  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
1 PF 057 JUN BB F -60 KG 1gold DE PAOLIS CHIARA  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 057 JUN BB F -60 KG 2silver ŽAGAR SLEMENŠEK LARISA  HYONG CELJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 057 JUN BB F -60 KG 3bronze TOMBINI ELENA  ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 057 JUN BB F -60 KG 3bronze FAZLIC NURHANA  ATUS-GRATKORN  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 057 JUN BB F -60 KG 5 MOGNOL LAURA  ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
        1 PF 057 JUN BB F -60 KG 5 MARENGHI CAMILLA  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 057 JUN BB F -60 KG 5 RAVELLI SARA  ASD CHIM DAI BANG  ITALY
        1 PF 057 JUN BB F -60 KG 5 GRECO MARIASIOLE  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 057 JUN BB F -60 KG 9 HEIM LISA  KC-KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 057 JUN BB F -60 KG 9 ŽAGAR SLEMENŠEK ALISA  HYONG CELJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 057 JUN BB F -60 KG 9 PETTINÀ KATIA  ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
        1 PF 057 JUN BB F -60 KG 9 JUBECIC NATASA  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
1 PF 058 JUN BB F -65 KG 1gold VISENTIN GAIA  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        1 PF 058 JUN BB F -65 KG 2silver GUIDA ALESSANDRA  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 058 JUN BB F -65 KG 3bronze ZAGO SHARON  ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
        1 PF 058 JUN BB F -65 KG 3bronze DE PAOLIS CHIARA  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 058 JUN BB F -65 KG 5 BASILICO GAIA  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 058 JUN BB F -65 KG 5 DORIA ELISABETTA  FIREGENERATION  ITALY
1 PF 059a JUN BB F -70 KG 1gold BALOH TINA  PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 059a JUN BB F -70 KG 2silver GUIDA ALESSANDRA  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 059a JUN BB F -70 KG 3bronze CAPASSO ASIA  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 059a JUN BB F -70 KG 3bronze MARANGON GIULIA  FIREGENERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 059a JUN BB F -70 KG 5 OPPICI IRENE  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        1 PF 059a JUN BB F -70 KG 5 PIVETTA ALICE  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
1 PF 059b JUN BB F +70 KG 1gold BALOH TINA  PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 059b JUN BB F +70 KG 2silver JURISIC LORENA  KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        1 PF 059b JUN BB F +70 KG 3bronze QUARTUCCIO ALICE  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 059b JUN BB F +70 KG 3bronze BROWNE TESSA  BOLTON DRAGONS  ENGLAND
        1 PF 059b JUN BB F +70 KG 5 QUILL AOIFE  BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 059b JUN BB F +70 KG 5 PIVETTA ALICE  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        1 PF 059b JUN BB F +70 KG 5 LIPTROTT SHELLY  BOLTON DRAGONS  ENGLAND
        1 PF 059b JUN BB F +70 KG 5 BACCO SILVIA  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
1 PF 060 J/S UNDER GREEN M -65 KG 1gold CURSERI GIUSEPPE  ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        1 PF 060 J/S UNDER GREEN M -65 KG 2silver SANDU ERIK  BELLATOR TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 060 J/S UNDER GREEN M -65 KG 3bronze CACCO ANDREA  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 060 J/S UNDER GREEN M -65 KG 3bronze BUSATTO NICCOLO  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
1 PF 061 J/S UNDER GREEN M -75 KG 1gold BOYCHUK MARKO  SOLOVEY TEAM  UKRAINE
        1 PF 061 J/S UNDER GREEN M -75 KG 2silver MARINELLI FRANCESCO  ASD TEAM CIURA MARTIAL ARTS & PERSONAL TRAINER  ITALY
        1 PF 061 J/S UNDER GREEN M -75 KG 3bronze VÖRÖS ATTILA  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 061 J/S UNDER GREEN M -75 KG 3bronze GHION RICCARDO  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        1 PF 061 J/S UNDER GREEN M -75 KG 5 DE MARCHI MAURO  A.S.D. KICK BOXING MONTEBELLUNA  ITALY
        1 PF 061 J/S UNDER GREEN M -75 KG 5 MIELE ROCCO  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        1 PF 061 J/S UNDER GREEN M -75 KG 5 GUGLIELMETTI FEDERICO  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 061 J/S UNDER GREEN M -75 KG 5 CORTOPASSI MELVIN  ASD MARTIAL ARTS YOKOHAMA  ITALY
        1 PF 061 J/S UNDER GREEN M -75 KG 9 DI STEFANO IVAN  ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        1 PF 061 J/S UNDER GREEN M -75 KG 9 BUSATTO NICCOLO  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        1 PF 061 J/S UNDER GREEN M -75 KG 9 COSTANZO MARCO  A.S.D. KICK BOXING MONTEBELLUNA  ITALY
        1 PF 061 J/S UNDER GREEN M -75 KG 9 MANFRIN GIACOMO  FIREGENERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 061 J/S UNDER GREEN M -75 KG 9 GRAZIOTTO FEDERICO  FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23  ITALY
        1 PF 061 J/S UNDER GREEN M -75 KG 9 ANGHEBEN DENNIS  KICK BOXING MERANO  ITALY
        1 PF 061 J/S UNDER GREEN M -75 KG 9 CIURA RAFFAELE  ASD TEAM CIURA MARTIAL ARTS & PERSONAL TRAINER  ITALY
1 PF 062 J/S UNDER GREEN M +75 KG 1gold MARINELLI SIMONE  ASD TEAM CIURA MARTIAL ARTS & PERSONAL TRAINER  ITALY
        1 PF 062 J/S UNDER GREEN M +75 KG 2silver MARINELLI FRANCESCO  ASD TEAM CIURA MARTIAL ARTS & PERSONAL TRAINER  ITALY
        1 PF 062 J/S UNDER GREEN M +75 KG 3bronze MARSON DENIS  BELLATOR TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 062 J/S UNDER GREEN M +75 KG 3bronze DI STEFANO ALESSANDRO  ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        1 PF 062 J/S UNDER GREEN M +75 KG 5 MIELE ROCCO  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        1 PF 062 J/S UNDER GREEN M +75 KG 5 STRUNCK MICHAEL  KAMPFSPORTSCHULE RED DRAGON  GERMANY
        1 PF 062 J/S UNDER GREEN M +75 KG 5 FIN GIACOMO  A. S. D. AREA SPORT 2.0  ITALY
        1 PF 062 J/S UNDER GREEN M +75 KG 5 CIURA RAFFAELE  ASD TEAM CIURA MARTIAL ARTS & PERSONAL TRAINER  ITALY
        1 PF 062 J/S UNDER GREEN M +75 KG 9 GRAZIOTTO FEDERICO  FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23  ITALY
        1 PF 062 J/S UNDER GREEN M +75 KG 9 STEPANČIČ VEDRAN  KIT IZOLA  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 062 J/S UNDER GREEN M +75 KG 9 GHION RICCARDO  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
1 PF 063 J/S UNDER GREEN F -60 KG 1gold SPORZON SANDY  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 063 J/S UNDER GREEN F -60 KG 2silver CIABATTI ALICE  POLISPORTIVA PREGAZIOL  ITALY
        1 PF 063 J/S UNDER GREEN F -60 KG 3bronze BALDONI GRETA  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 063 J/S UNDER GREEN F -60 KG 3bronze HU ALLY  A.S.D. KICK BOXING MONTEBELLUNA  ITALY
        1 PF 063 J/S UNDER GREEN F -60 KG 5 CAVALLO MARIA  ASD ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI  ITALY
        1 PF 063 J/S UNDER GREEN F -60 KG 5 ASGHAR SUMERA  BOLTON DRAGONS  ENGLAND
        1 PF 063 J/S UNDER GREEN F -60 KG 5 GAMBINO SERENA  ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        1 PF 063 J/S UNDER GREEN F -60 KG 5 PARISE GIADA  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 063 J/S UNDER GREEN F -60 KG 9 COLLEONI CRISTIANA  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 063 J/S UNDER GREEN F -60 KG 9 DI LIBERTO ERIKA  ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        1 PF 063 J/S UNDER GREEN F -60 KG 9 BENETTI CAMILLA  POLISPORTIVA PREGAZIOL  ITALY
1 PF 064 J/S UNDER GREEN F +60 KG 1gold BACCO SILVIA  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 064 J/S UNDER GREEN F +60 KG 2silver COLLEONI CRISTIANA  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 064 J/S UNDER GREEN F +60 KG 3bronze LIPTROTT SHELLY  BOLTON DRAGONS  ENGLAND
        1 PF 064 J/S UNDER GREEN F +60 KG 3bronze CIABATTI ALICE  POLISPORTIVA PREGAZIOL  ITALY
        1 PF 064 J/S UNDER GREEN F +60 KG 5 ATZORI LINDA  POLISPORTIVA PREGAZIOL  ITALY
        1 PF 064 J/S UNDER GREEN F +60 KG 5 BENETTI CAMILLA  POLISPORTIVA PREGAZIOL  ITALY
        1 PF 064 J/S UNDER GREEN F +60 KG 5 LAURI GIADA  BORN TO FLY  ITALY
1 PF 065 SEN M -57 KG 1gold SOLOVEY VITALII  SOLOVEY TEAM  UKRAINE
        1 PF 065 SEN M -57 KG 2silver FLORÒ GABRIELE  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 065 SEN M -57 KG 3bronze BENEDETTI FABRIZIO  A.S.D. PUNTO FITNESS  ITALY
        1 PF 065 SEN M -57 KG 3bronze CARDONI LUCA  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
1 PF 066 SEN M -63 KG 1gold LANZILAO GABRIELE  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 066 SEN M -63 KG 2silver MEYER DOMINIK  TOP TEN GERMANY  GERMANY
        1 PF 066 SEN M -63 KG 3bronze SOLOVEY VITALII  SOLOVEY TEAM  UKRAINE
        1 PF 066 SEN M -63 KG 3bronze SPANIO ALEX  ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 066 SEN M -63 KG 5 MCEWAN GRANT  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 066 SEN M -63 KG 5 TARALLO ALESSANDRO  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 066 SEN M -63 KG 5 HIDVÉGI NÁNDOR  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 066 SEN M -63 KG 5 FLORÒ GABRIELE  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 066 SEN M -63 KG 9 MILAN ALBERTO  AREA SPORT  ITALY
        1 PF 066 SEN M -63 KG 9 PERSICHINI LUCA  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 066 SEN M -63 KG 9 CAMPAGNOLO AUGUSTIN  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        1 PF 066 SEN M -63 KG 9 KERR ETHAN  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG 1gold COOK CORY  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG 2silver LANZILAO GABRIELE  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG 3bronze MEYER DOMINIK  TOP TEN GERMANY  GERMANY
        1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG 3bronze PAIALUNGA PIERO  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG 5 DELLI SANTI ALESSANDRO  FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23  ITALY
        1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG 5 KERR ETHAN  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG 5 BOYCHUK MARKO  SOLOVEY TEAM  UKRAINE
        1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG 5 MERCADANTE MAURO  ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG 9 ZUMMO GABRIELE  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG 9 BLÜMMEL MARKUS  ATUS GRATKORN  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG 9 DI LERNIA FRANCESCO PIO  ASD ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI  ITALY
        1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG 9 FLORIAN THOMAS  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG 9 RUSSO MARCO  A.S.D. RISING PHOENIX  ITALY
        1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG 9 QUATTROCCHI ALESSIO  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG 9 PIETROBON GIANLUCA  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG 9 ZEINZINGER MATTHIAS  KC-KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG 17 MARIGA FRANCESCO  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG 17 CURSERI GIUSEPPE  ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG 17 MCEWAN GRANT  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG 17 MICHELLINI KEVIN  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG 1gold EVERILL ELIJAH  ALL STARS  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG 2silver PASQUALETTO MATTEO  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG 3bronze SIRIGU GIANFRANCO  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG 3bronze ZAMYATIN PAVLO  LOCK&LOAD FIGHT PROJECT  UKRAINE
        1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG 5 VERES RICHARD  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG 5 AMBOLDI GREGORIO  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG 5 HAUSER MARTIN  MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG 5 LAZAR SEBASTJAN  KIT IZOLA  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG 9 CRISTIANO PASQUALE  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG 9 PAIALUNGA PIERO  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG 9 DILIELLO LUCA  KICK BOXING MERANO  ITALY
        1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG 9 ZUMMO GABRIELE  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG 9 DE PAOLIS DANIELE  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG 9 BOTEZATU NICOLAE  A.S.D. KICK BOXING MONTEBELLUNA  ITALY
        1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG 9 SIVERO VINCENZO  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG 9 ARCOLEO SIMONE  TEAM VICOR  ITALY
        1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG 17 VÖRÖS ATTILA  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG 17 KELLERMANN NICK  TOP TEN GERMANY  GERMANY
        1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG 17 MICHELLINI KEVIN  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG 17 MOCCHETTI RICCARDO  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG 17 BLÜMMEL MARKUS  ATUS GRATKORN  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG 17 DELLI SANTI ALESSANDRO  FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23  ITALY
        1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG 17 TAP CRISTIAN  POLISPORTIVA PREGAZIOL  ITALY
        1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG 17 ANGHEBEN DENNIS  KICK BOXING MERANO  ITALY
        1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG 17 CARCHEDI DOMENICO  NEW WARRIORS CLUB  ITALY
        1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG 17 MUCAJ REI  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG 17 DI LERNIA FRANCESCO PIO  ASD ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI  ITALY
        1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG 17 ANEZAKIS EMANUELE  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG 1gold EVERILL ELIJAH  ALL STARS  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG 2silver MC DERMOTT MARK  BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG 3bronze PASQUALETTO MATTEO  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG 3bronze SIVERO VINCENZO  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG 5 AMBOLDI GREGORIO  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG 5 DE PAOLIS DANIELE  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG 5 LAZAR SEBASTJAN  KIT IZOLA  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG 5 HAUSER MARTIN  MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG 9 REINBOTH STEFAN  TOP TEN GERMANY  GERMANY
        1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG 9 DE LEO FRANCESCO  ASD TEAM CIURA MARTIAL ARTS & PERSONAL TRAINER  ITALY
        1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG 9 CARCHEDI DOMENICO  NEW WARRIORS CLUB  ITALY
        1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG 9 DURIGHEL GIANPIETRO  FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23  ITALY
        1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG 9 CICILIANI MARCO  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG 9 TOSELLO MARCO  A.S.D. KICK BOXING MONTEBELLUNA  ITALY
        1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG 9 PAGAN MARCO  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG 9 SIRIGU GIANFRANCO  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG 17 BOTEZATU NICOLAE  A.S.D. KICK BOXING MONTEBELLUNA  ITALY
        1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG 17 DILIELLO LUCA  KICK BOXING MERANO  ITALY
        1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG 17 CRISTIANO PASQUALE  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG 17 GANCI GIUSEPPE  EXTREMEFIGHTERSROME  ITALY
        1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG 17 SPELTRI MASSIMILIANO  A. S. D. AREA SPORT 2.0  ITALY
        1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG 17 BALDONI NICOLA  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG 17 ANEZAKIS EMANUELE  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG 17 CAZZANIGA BRUNO  BORN TO FLY  ITALY
        1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG 17 KELLERMANN NICK  TOP TEN GERMANY  GERMANY
1 PF 070 SEN M -84 KG 1gold ALBANESE RICCARDO  FIREGENERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 070 SEN M -84 KG 2silver MC DERMOTT MARK  BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 070 SEN M -84 KG 3bronze GLAMOCANIN DANIEL  ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
        1 PF 070 SEN M -84 KG 3bronze DEMCHYSHYN DANYLO  SOLOVEY TEAM  UKRAINE
        1 PF 070 SEN M -84 KG 5 DE LEO FRANCESCO  ASD TEAM CIURA MARTIAL ARTS & PERSONAL TRAINER  ITALY
        1 PF 070 SEN M -84 KG 5 REINBOTH STEFAN  TOP TEN GERMANY  GERMANY
        1 PF 070 SEN M -84 KG 5 MARINO CESARE SALVO  ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        1 PF 070 SEN M -84 KG 5 NICOLÒ PEGORARO  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 070 SEN M -84 KG 9 PAGAN MARCO  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        1 PF 070 SEN M -84 KG 9 GANCI GIUSEPPE  EXTREMEFIGHTERSROME  ITALY
        1 PF 070 SEN M -84 KG 9 BALDONI NICOLA  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 070 SEN M -84 KG 9 DURIGHEL GIANPIETRO  FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23  ITALY
        1 PF 070 SEN M -84 KG 9 PASCARELLA RAFFAELE  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
1 PF 071 SEN M -89 KG 1gold KUSCHNIR ANATOLI  TOP TEN GERMANY  GERMANY
        1 PF 071 SEN M -89 KG 2silver CRISPO MIRKO  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 071 SEN M -89 KG 3bronze CUFFE ROBERT  CELBRIDGE KICKBOXING ACADEMY  IRELAND
        1 PF 071 SEN M -89 KG 3bronze PASCARELLA RAFFAELE  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 071 SEN M -89 KG 5 LONGO GAETANO  ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        1 PF 071 SEN M -89 KG 5 DEMCHYSHYN DANYLO  SOLOVEY TEAM  UKRAINE
        1 PF 071 SEN M -89 KG 5 NICHOLSON RYAN  BOLTON DRAGONS  ENGLAND
        1 PF 071 SEN M -89 KG 5 NICOLÒ PEGORARO  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 071 SEN M -89 KG 9 CERVELLIN ALBERTO  POLISPORTIVA PREGAZIOL  ITALY
        1 PF 071 SEN M -89 KG 9 OPAUSZKI DÁVID  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 071 SEN M -89 KG 9 RUSSO MAURIZIO  ASD ANOTHER WAY TEAM WORKOUT  ITALY
1 PF 072 SEN M -94 KG 1gold KUSCHNIR ANATOLI  TOP TEN GERMANY  GERMANY
        1 PF 072 SEN M -94 KG 2silver PRICE CHRIS  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 072 SEN M -94 KG 3bronze DE MARCO GIUSEPPE  ASD TEAM CIURA MARTIAL ARTS & PERSONAL TRAINER  ITALY
        1 PF 072 SEN M -94 KG 3bronze NICHOLSON RYAN  BOLTON DRAGONS  ENGLAND
        1 PF 072 SEN M -94 KG 5 CRISPO MIRKO  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 072 SEN M -94 KG 5 CIURA GIANLUCA  ASD TEAM CIURA MARTIAL ARTS & PERSONAL TRAINER  ITALY
        1 PF 072 SEN M -94 KG 5 LONGO GAETANO  ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        1 PF 072 SEN M -94 KG 5 CERVELLIN ALBERTO  POLISPORTIVA PREGAZIOL  ITALY
        1 PF 072 SEN M -94 KG 9 BERTO MATTEO  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        1 PF 072 SEN M -94 KG 9 D ANGELO ANDREA  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
1 PF 073 SEN M +94 KG 1gold DE MARCO GIUSEPPE  ASD TEAM CIURA MARTIAL ARTS & PERSONAL TRAINER  ITALY
        1 PF 073 SEN M +94 KG 2silver NATALE MARCO  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 073 SEN M +94 KG 3bronze OLIVA GABRIELE  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 073 SEN M +94 KG 3bronze NICEFORO PAOLO  FIREGENERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 073 SEN M +94 KG 5 PRICE CHRIS  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 073 SEN M +94 KG 5 CIURA GIANLUCA  ASD TEAM CIURA MARTIAL ARTS & PERSONAL TRAINER  ITALY
        1 PF 073 SEN M +94 KG 5 CARUSO GIUSEPPE  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 073 SEN M +94 KG 5 KOLANDER TADEJ  PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 073 SEN M +94 KG 9 PARKINSON DAVE  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 073 SEN M +94 KG 9 PAFFRATH SAM  KAMPFSPORTSCHULE RED DRAGON  GERMANY
        1 PF 073 SEN M +94 KG 9 CROSARA ALAN  ASD GYMNASIUM WARRIORS TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 073 SEN M +94 KG 9 D ANGELO ANDREA  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
1 PF 074 SEN F -50 KG 1gold JONES LIANNE  TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 074 SEN F -50 KG 2silver TROVALUSCI FEDERICA  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 074 SEN F -50 KG 3bronze GLATER ISABELLA  TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 074 SEN F -50 KG 3bronze MARZO NUNZIA  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
1 PF 075 SEN F -55 KG 1gold ROSSI MARTINA  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 075 SEN F -55 KG 2silver SMITH JESSICA  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 075 SEN F -55 KG 3bronze JONES LIANNE  TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 075 SEN F -55 KG 3bronze TROVALUSCI FEDERICA  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 075 SEN F -55 KG 5 HEIM LISA  KC-KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 075 SEN F -55 KG 5 SPORZON SANDY  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 075 SEN F -55 KG 5 BENI IRENE  POLISPORTIVA PREGAZIOL  ITALY
        1 PF 075 SEN F -55 KG 5 HILTON CRAZY CAZ  BOLTON DRAGONS  ENGLAND
        1 PF 075 SEN F -55 KG 9 VITALE SIRIA  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
1 PF 076 SEN F -60 KG 1gold SELLATI MARTA  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 076 SEN F -60 KG 2silver ROSSI MARTINA  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 076 SEN F -60 KG 3bronze BASSO ARIANNA  ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
        1 PF 076 SEN F -60 KG 3bronze TROVALUSCI FEDERICA  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 076 SEN F -60 KG 5 SMITH JESSICA  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 076 SEN F -60 KG 5 ARCANGIOLI ILENIA  ASD MARTIAL ARTS YOKOHAMA  ITALY
        1 PF 076 SEN F -60 KG 5 REINALTER MELANIE  ATUS GRATKORN  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 076 SEN F -60 KG 5 ANGELINO DOMENICA  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 076 SEN F -60 KG 9 HILTON CRAZY CAZ  BOLTON DRAGONS  ENGLAND
        1 PF 076 SEN F -60 KG 9 PASTRELLO EMI  POLISPORTIVA PREGAZIOL  ITALY
1 PF 077 SEN F -65 KG 1gold ROSSI MARTINA  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 077 SEN F -65 KG 2silver SELLATI MARTA  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 077 SEN F -65 KG 3bronze BALDWIN NATASHA  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 077 SEN F -65 KG 3bronze VISENTIN GAIA  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        1 PF 077 SEN F -65 KG 5 REINALTER MELANIE  ATUS GRATKORN  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 077 SEN F -65 KG 5 ARCANGIOLI ILENIA  ASD MARTIAL ARTS YOKOHAMA  ITALY
        1 PF 077 SEN F -65 KG 5 ZAGO CHIARA  AREA SPORT  ITALY
        1 PF 077 SEN F -65 KG 5 D AMICO MARIAPIA  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 077 SEN F -65 KG 9 BASSO ARIANNA  ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
        1 PF 077 SEN F -65 KG 9 NICEFORO AMBRA  FIREGENERATION  ITALY
1 PF 078a SEN F -70 KG 1gold SELLATI MARTA  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 078a SEN F -70 KG 2silver BALOH TINA  PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 078a SEN F -70 KG 3bronze ANGELINO DOMENICA  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 078a SEN F -70 KG 3bronze OPPICI IRENE  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        1 PF 078a SEN F -70 KG 5 D AMICO MARIAPIA  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 078a SEN F -70 KG 5 LIOTA GIUSEPPINA  ASD CONTACT CIRILLA  ITALY
1 PF 078b SEN F +70 KG 1gold DE VITA DEBORAH  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 078b SEN F +70 KG 2silver ANGELINO DOMENICA  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 078b SEN F +70 KG 3bronze TITI BARBARA  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 078b SEN F +70 KG 3bronze D AMICO MARIAPIA  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 078b SEN F +70 KG 5 BULEGATO IRENE  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 078b SEN F +70 KG 5 BERTOCCO MARIAELENA  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 078b SEN F +70 KG 5 CVINGEROVÁ TEREZA  MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 078b SEN F +70 KG 5 STEFANI NOEMI  POLISPORTIVA PREGAZIOL  ITALY
        1 PF 078b SEN F +70 KG 9 BROWNE TESSA  BOLTON DRAGONS  ENGLAND
1 PF 079A MASTER M -74 1gold CIOLINO GIOVANNI  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 079A MASTER M -74 2silver CICCOTTA GIANCARLO  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 079A MASTER M -74 3bronze DANIEL DEVIS  A.S.D. KICK BOXING MONTEBELLUNA  ITALY
        1 PF 079A MASTER M -74 3bronze CIURA RAFFAELE  ASD TEAM CIURA MARTIAL ARTS & PERSONAL TRAINER  ITALY
        1 PF 079A MASTER M -74 5 GUIDOTTI GIUSEPPE  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
1 PF 079B MASTER M +74 1gold VANGELISTA ALESSANDRO  A. S. D. AREA SPORT 2.0  ITALY
        1 PF 079B MASTER M +74 2silver CICCOTTA GIANCARLO  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 079B MASTER M +74 3bronze MONTUORO ROBERTO  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 079B MASTER M +74 3bronze SANTORO GIUSEPPE  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 079B MASTER M +74 5 CIOLINO GIOVANNI  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 079B MASTER M +74 5 MASELLA DOMENICO  ASD TEAM CIURA MARTIAL ARTS & PERSONAL TRAINER  ITALY
        1 PF 079B MASTER M +74 5 GUIDOTTI GIUSEPPE  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 079B MASTER M +74 5 RANAURO GERARDO  ASD ANOTHER WAY TEAM WORKOUT  ITALY
        1 PF 079B MASTER M +74 9 CIURA RAFFAELE  ASD TEAM CIURA MARTIAL ARTS & PERSONAL TRAINER  ITALY
        1 PF 079B MASTER M +74 9 DANIEL DEVIS  A.S.D. KICK BOXING MONTEBELLUNA  ITALY
1 PF 080 MASTER F OPEN 1gold GILL SHARON  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 080 MASTER F OPEN 2silver CABRAS VALENTINA  KICK ACADEMY A.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 080 MASTER F OPEN 3bronze PAOLA CUCCIA  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
1 PF 081 TAG TEAM M -74 1gold HALKER KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 081 TAG TEAM M -74 2silver TOPTEN TEAM GERMANY  TOP TEN GERMANY  GERMANY
        1 PF 081 TAG TEAM M -74 3bronze HMD ITALIA  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 081 TAG TEAM M -74 3bronze AUXEEUROKICKBOXING TEAM  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        1 PF 081 TAG TEAM M -74 5 FUSION TEAM1  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 081 TAG TEAM M -74 5 RISING PHOENIX  A.S.D. RISING PHOENIX  ITALY
        1 PF 081 TAG TEAM M -74 5 TOP TEN POINT FIGHTING CUP  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 081 TAG TEAM M -74 5 KBM MERANO  KICK BOXING MERANO  ITALY
        1 PF 081 TAG TEAM M -74 9 KOBRA  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
1 PF 082 TAG TEAM M +74 1gold TOPTEN TEAM GERMANY  TOP TEN GERMANY  GERMANY
        1 PF 082 TAG TEAM M +74 2silver TOP TEN POINT FIGHTING CUP  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 082 TAG TEAM M +74 3bronze HALKER KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 082 TAG TEAM M +74 3bronze TEAM BARRUS  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 082 TAG TEAM M +74 5 KICK FIRE TEAM  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 082 TAG TEAM M +74 5 HMD ITALIA  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 082 TAG TEAM M +74 5 JACKAL  ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        1 PF 082 TAG TEAM M +74 5 FUSION TEAM2  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 082 TAG TEAM M +74 9 TEAM MARINO  ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        1 PF 082 TAG TEAM M +74 9 TEAM CIURA  ASD TEAM CIURA MARTIAL ARTS & PERSONAL TRAINER  ITALY
        1 PF 082 TAG TEAM M +74 9 THE JACKAL TEAM  ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        1 PF 082 TAG TEAM M +74 9 TEAM EPIC  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 083 TAG TEAM F 1gold HMD ITALIA2  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 083 TAG TEAM F 2silver HMD ITALIA1  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 083 TAG TEAM F 3bronze TOP TEN POINT FIGHTING CUP  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 083 TAG TEAM F 3bronze TEAM ZENSHIN MARENO  ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
        1 PF 083 TAG TEAM F 5 WOLFPACK  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 083 TAG TEAM F 5 FIRE GENERATION  FIREGENERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 083 TAG TEAM F 5 KOBRA TEAM  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M 1gold EVERILL ELIJAH  ALL STARS  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M 2silver KUSCHNIR ANATOLI  TOP TEN GERMANY  GERMANY
        1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M 3bronze REINBOTH STEFAN  TOP TEN GERMANY  GERMANY
        1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M 3bronze DEMCHYSHYN DANYLO  SOLOVEY TEAM  UKRAINE
        1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M 5 CICILIANI MARCO  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M 5 VERES RICHARD  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M 5 TARALLO ALESSANDRO  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M 5 CUFFE ROBERT  CELBRIDGE KICKBOXING ACADEMY  IRELAND
        1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M 9 MUCAJ REI  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M 9 PRICE CHRIS  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M 9 SOLOVEY VITALII  SOLOVEY TEAM  UKRAINE
        1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M 9 MC DERMOTT MARK  BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M 9 CRISPO MIRKO  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M 9 DILIELLO LUCA  KICK BOXING MERANO  ITALY
        1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M 9 AMBOLDI GREGORIO  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M 9 ALBANESE RICCARDO  FIREGENERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M 17 PARKINSON DAVE  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M 17 CROSARA ALAN  ASD GYMNASIUM WARRIORS TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M 17 PAIALUNGA PIERO  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M 17 D ANGELO ANDREA  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M 17 GANCI GIUSEPPE  EXTREMEFIGHTERSROME  ITALY
        1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M 17 BOYCHUK MARKO  SOLOVEY TEAM  UKRAINE
        1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M 17 MEYER DOMINIK  TOP TEN GERMANY  GERMANY
        1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M 17 TAP CRISTIAN  POLISPORTIVA PREGAZIOL  ITALY
        1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M 17 KELLERMANN NICK  TOP TEN GERMANY  GERMANY
        1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M 17 OLIVA GABRIELE  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
1 PF 085 GRANDCHAMPION F 1gold SELLATI MARTA  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 085 GRANDCHAMPION F 2silver TROVALUSCI FEDERICA  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 085 GRANDCHAMPION F 3bronze BALOH TINA  PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 085 GRANDCHAMPION F 3bronze DE VITA DEBORAH  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 085 GRANDCHAMPION F 5 SMITH JESSICA  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 085 GRANDCHAMPION F 5 BALDWIN NATASHA  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 085 GRANDCHAMPION F 5 ROSSI MARTINA  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 085 GRANDCHAMPION F 5 VISENTIN GAIA  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
1 PF 086 CH B -24KG 1gold MORRISON LAUREY-JAY  BOLTON DRAGONS  ENGLAND
        1 PF 086 CH B -24KG 2silver POLLARD HARVEY  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 086 CH B -24KG 3bronze PUSZTAI ABEL  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 086 CH B -24KG 3bronze MCLOUGHLIN LOUIS-JOE  BOLTON DRAGONS  ENGLAND
        1 PF 086 CH B -24KG 5 BERNARDI DIEGO  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 086 CH B -24KG 5 CHINELLATO MATTEO  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
1 PF 087 CH B -27KG 1gold MORRISON LAUREY-JAY  BOLTON DRAGONS  ENGLAND
        1 PF 087 CH B -27KG 2silver SEŠLAR NIKO  KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 087 CH B -27KG 3bronze POLLARD HARVEY  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 087 CH B -27KG 3bronze PUSZTAI ABEL  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 087 CH B -27KG 5 LANZA SIMONE  FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23  ITALY
        1 PF 087 CH B -27KG 5 MCGIRK MASON  BOLTON DRAGONS  ENGLAND
        1 PF 087 CH B -27KG 5 BROWN LEON  BOLTON DRAGONS  ENGLAND
        1 PF 087 CH B -27KG 5 STOCCO ALBERTO  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 087 CH B -27KG 9 RAGAZZO ALESSANDRO  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
1 PF 088 CH B -30KG 1gold BHALODA AIDEN  BOLTON DRAGONS  ENGLAND
        1 PF 088 CH B -30KG 2silver MORRISON LAUREY-JAY  BOLTON DRAGONS  ENGLAND
        1 PF 088 CH B -30KG 3bronze MATUSKA MÁTÉ  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 088 CH B -30KG 3bronze POLLARD HARVEY  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 088 CH B -30KG 5 SEŠLAR NIKO  KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 088 CH B -30KG 5 GUBERAC MARK  KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 088 CH B -30KG 5 MCGIRK MASON  BOLTON DRAGONS  ENGLAND
        1 PF 088 CH B -30KG 5 BROWN LEON  BOLTON DRAGONS  ENGLAND
1 PF 089 CH B -33KG 1gold MACDONALD SEAN  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 089 CH B -33KG 2silver BOTTAZZO MICHELE  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 089 CH B -33KG 3bronze MATEŠIĆ FRANE  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 089 CH B -33KG 3bronze BHALODA AIDEN  BOLTON DRAGONS  ENGLAND
        1 PF 089 CH B -33KG 5 VUČETIĆ BORNA  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 089 CH B -33KG 5 MCGIRK MASON  BOLTON DRAGONS  ENGLAND
        1 PF 089 CH B -33KG 5 MATUSKA MÁTÉ  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
1 PF 090 CH B -36KG 1gold MACDONALD SEAN  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 090 CH B -36KG 2silver BHALODA AIDEN  BOLTON DRAGONS  ENGLAND
        1 PF 090 CH B -36KG 3bronze VUČETIĆ BORNA  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 090 CH B -36KG 3bronze MATEŠIĆ FRANE  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 090 CH B -36KG 5 TOTH MARK  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 090 CH B -36KG 5 BERTAGGIA MATTIA  ASD GYMNASIUM WARRIORS TEAM  ITALY
1 PF 091 CH B +36KG 1gold MACDONALD SEAN  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 091 CH B +36KG 2silver POLHEIM PAUL  ATUS GRATKORN  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 091 CH B +36KG 3bronze DE ZOTTI ELIA  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 091 CH B +36KG 3bronze DEFFREMO DARIO  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        1 PF 091 CH B +36KG 5 TOTH MARK  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 091 CH B +36KG 5 LIPTROTT ZAK  BOLTON DRAGONS  ENGLAND
1 PF 092 CH G -24KG 1gold HRIBAR EVA  KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 092 CH G -24KG 2silver NORDIO GIULIA  FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23  ITALY
        1 PF 092 CH G -24KG 3bronze MORRISON LAYCEE-MAE  BOLTON DRAGONS  ENGLAND
        1 PF 092 CH G -24KG 3bronze BORTOLATO RACHELE  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 092 CH G -24KG 5 BOLDRIN AISSATOU  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 092 CH G -24KG 5 HILTON CASEY  BOLTON DRAGONS  ENGLAND
1 PF 093 CH G -27KG 1gold HRIBAR EVA  KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 093 CH G -27KG 2silver EL HAYEK LAYLA  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        1 PF 093 CH G -27KG 3bronze MORRISON LAYCEE-MAE  BOLTON DRAGONS  ENGLAND
        1 PF 093 CH G -27KG 3bronze HILTON CASEY  BOLTON DRAGONS  ENGLAND
1 PF 094 CH G -30KG 1gold KOROLOVYCH POLINA  KOROLOVYCH TEAM - FST UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        1 PF 094 CH G -30KG 2silver NICHOLSON EVIE  BOLTON DRAGONS  ENGLAND
        1 PF 094 CH G -30KG 3bronze RÖSNER LENA  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
1 PF 095 CH G -33KG 1gold SALZBURGER ANNA  KC-KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 095 CH G -33KG 2silver COSTANZO ALICE  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 095 CH G -33KG 3bronze FLÖCK MIA-MARIE  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 095 CH G -33KG 3bronze KASPROWICZ HANNA  NINJA ACADEMY WARSAW  POLAND
        1 PF 095 CH G -33KG 5 RÖSNER LENA  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 095 CH G -33KG 5 NICHOLSON EVIE  BOLTON DRAGONS  ENGLAND
1 PF 096 CH G -36KG 1gold COSTANZO ALICE  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 096 CH G -36KG 2silver SALZBURGER ANNA  KC-KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 096 CH G -36KG 3bronze KASPROWICZ HANNA  NINJA ACADEMY WARSAW  POLAND
        1 PF 096 CH G -36KG 3bronze FLÖCK MIA-MARIE  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
1 PF 097 CH G +36KG 1gold LIPTROTT ALEX  BOLTON DRAGONS  ENGLAND
        1 PF 097 CH G +36KG 2silver KASPROWICZ HANNA  NINJA ACADEMY WARSAW  POLAND
        1 PF 097 CH G +36KG 3bronze BALLARIN ALESSIA  ASD GYMNASIUM WARRIORS TEAM  ITALY
1 PF 098 CH B -24KG 1gold EL HAYEK YUSSEF  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        1 PF 098 CH B -24KG 2silver MARINI TOMMASO  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 098 CH B -24KG 3bronze MCLOUGHLIN LOUIS-JOE  BOLTON DRAGONS  ENGLAND
        1 PF 098 CH B -24KG 3bronze HARRISON BRANDON  BOLTON DRAGONS  ENGLAND
        1 PF 098 CH B -24KG 5 MORRISON RUSTY-PARKER  BOLTON DRAGONS  ENGLAND
1 PF 105 CH G -27KG 1gold HICKS ZOE  ION KICKBOXING  IRELAND
        1 PF 105 CH G -27KG 2silver SCACCAGLIA SOFIA  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
1 PF 110 YOUNGER CADETS TEAM 1gold KIRALY  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 110 YOUNGER CADETS TEAM 2silver TEAM SAS  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 110 YOUNGER CADETS TEAM 3bronze DEBRECZENI TEAM YC  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 110 YOUNGER CADETS TEAM 3bronze TEAM EPIC 2  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 110 YOUNGER CADETS TEAM 5 TEAM BRISTOL  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 110 YOUNGER CADETS TEAM 5 HMD ITALIA  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 110 YOUNGER CADETS TEAM 5 TEAM EPIC 1  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 110 YOUNGER CADETS TEAM 5 TOP TEN KBA  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 110 YOUNGER CADETS TEAM 9 WARSAW NINJA ACADEMY  NINJA ACADEMY WARSAW  POLAND
        1 PF 110 YOUNGER CADETS TEAM 9 WOLFPACK  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 110 YOUNGER CADETS TEAM 9 KOBRA TEAM  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
1 PF 111 OLDER CADETS TEAM 1gold HMD ITALIA1  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 111 OLDER CADETS TEAM 2silver KIRALY TEAM  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 111 OLDER CADETS TEAM 3bronze EUROPE CENTER TEAM  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 111 OLDER CADETS TEAM 3bronze TEAM BARRUS Y  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 111 OLDER CADETS TEAM 5 KOBRA TEAM  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 111 OLDER CADETS TEAM 5 TEAM BARRUS X  TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 111 OLDER CADETS TEAM 5 HMD ITALIA2  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 111 OLDER CADETS TEAM 5 TOP TEN KBA  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
2 LC 001 YC BB M -28 KG 1gold BUSHKO DMYTRO  KOROLOVYCH TEAM - FST UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        2 LC 001 YC BB M -28 KG 2silver TERNOVENKO EGOR  KOROLOVYCH TEAM - FST UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        2 LC 001 YC BB M -28 KG 3bronze SCHOFIELD OLLIE  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
2 LC 002 YC BB M -32 KG 1gold SOWERSBY JACK  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 002 YC BB M -32 KG 2silver SHERLOCK GEORGE  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 002 YC BB M -32 KG 3bronze CHALLENGER HAYDEN  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 002 YC BB M -32 KG 3bronze CARDUCCI AMEDEO  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        2 LC 002 YC BB M -32 KG 5 FELLENDER EVANS ALEX  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 002 YC BB M -32 KG 5 LENNAN AIDEN  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        2 LC 002 YC BB M -32 KG 5 ASGHAR HAMZA  BOLTON DRAGONS  ENGLAND
2 LC 003 YC BB M -37 KG 1gold TYLER HARVEY  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 003 YC BB M -37 KG 2silver SHERLOCK GEORGE  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 003 YC BB M -37 KG 3bronze JEŠE LUKA  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 003 YC BB M -37 KG 3bronze GARTNER ERIK  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 003 YC BB M -37 KG 5 STREETS LUKE  BOLTON DRAGONS  ENGLAND
        2 LC 003 YC BB M -37 KG 5 LENNAN AIDEN  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        2 LC 003 YC BB M -37 KG 5 CHALLENGER HAYDEN  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 003 YC BB M -37 KG 5 SOWERSBY JACK  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 003 YC BB M -37 KG 9 BOJANOV KALOIAN  MASARU  BULGARIA
2 LC 004 YC BB M -42 KG 1gold TYLER HARVEY  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 004 YC BB M -42 KG 2silver MALATYINSZKI BENDEGÚZ  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        2 LC 004 YC BB M -42 KG 3bronze SIDOROV ILYA  LOCK&LOAD FIGHT PROJECT  UKRAINE
        2 LC 004 YC BB M -42 KG 3bronze EVANS RYAN  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 004 YC BB M -42 KG 5 STREETS LUKE  BOLTON DRAGONS  ENGLAND
2 LC 006 YC BB M +47 KG 1gold KUŠAR ALEK  KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        2 LC 006 YC BB M +47 KG 2silver COZENS FIN  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 006 YC BB M +47 KG 3bronze MACHÁ�?EK SEBASTIEN  MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 006 YC BB M +47 KG 3bronze ODINAEV BAHRAM  LOCK&LOAD FIGHT PROJECT  UKRAINE
        2 LC 006 YC BB M +47 KG 5 L�?Z�?R ERIK  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        2 LC 006 YC BB M +47 KG 5 SAMBUCO ALBERTO  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
2 LC 007 YC BB F -28 KG 1gold DOYLE TEIA  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 007 YC BB F -28 KG 2silver YATSKO DARIIA  KOROLOVYCH TEAM - FST UKRAINE  UKRAINE
2 LC 009 YC BB F -37 KG 1gold ANDONOVA HRISTINA  MASARU  BULGARIA
        2 LC 009 YC BB F -37 KG 2silver EL HAYEK SOMAYA  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        2 LC 009 YC BB F -37 KG 3bronze LAUDER JENNIFER  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        2 LC 009 YC BB F -37 KG 3bronze PRATNEMER LANA  HYONG CELJE  SLOVENIA
2 LC 010 YC BB F -42 KG 1gold PÁNTYA RÉKA  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        2 LC 010 YC BB F -42 KG 2silver EL HAYEK SOMAYA  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        2 LC 010 YC BB F -42 KG 3bronze LORIN NOEMI  FIGHTING SCHOOL  ITALY
2 LC 012 YC BB F +47 KG 1gold SUKA ALESSIA  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        2 LC 012 YC BB F +47 KG 2silver AMATO GINEVRA  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        2 LC 012 YC BB F +47 KG 3bronze SEJMENOVIĆ LEYLA  CBS TEŠANJ TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2 LC 014 OC BB M -47 KG 1gold ORNEK-MIKŠA LUKA  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 014 OC BB M -47 KG 2silver HOLDEN LIAM  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 014 OC BB M -47 KG 3bronze FABRIS MATTIA  FIREGENERATION  ITALY
        2 LC 014 OC BB M -47 KG 3bronze MAZURENKO PAVEL  LOCK&LOAD FIGHT PROJECT  UKRAINE
        2 LC 014 OC BB M -47 KG 5 BOSSIO TOMMASO  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        2 LC 014 OC BB M -47 KG 5 PROKOPOV SVETOSLAV  MASARU  BULGARIA
        2 LC 014 OC BB M -47 KG 5 DOYLE HARRISON  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 014 OC BB M -47 KG 5 COZENS FIN  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 014 OC BB M -47 KG 9 PETROV NIKOLAI  MASARU  BULGARIA
        2 LC 014 OC BB M -47 KG 9 BAIOCCO EMANUELE  DAILY TRAINING SPORTING CLUB  ITALY
2 LC 015 OC BB M -52 KG 1gold NABERNIK BIAN  PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 015 OC BB M -52 KG 2silver GRUNT MAJ  HYONG CELJE  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 015 OC BB M -52 KG 3bronze CAMPAGNOLO GIULIANO  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        2 LC 015 OC BB M -52 KG 3bronze TESLYA VITALII  LOCK&LOAD FIGHT PROJECT  UKRAINE
        2 LC 015 OC BB M -52 KG 5 KUŠAR ALEK  KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        2 LC 015 OC BB M -52 KG 5 ORTEGA ORTIZ ANGELO  ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        2 LC 015 OC BB M -52 KG 5 DIMITROV PETAR  MASARU  BULGARIA
        2 LC 015 OC BB M -52 KG 5 PLANINAC LUKA  KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        2 LC 015 OC BB M -52 KG 9 VLASÁK MATĚJ  MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 015 OC BB M -52 KG 9 TAMBURELLO DANIELE  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        2 LC 015 OC BB M -52 KG 9 DE ANNA DYLAN  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        2 LC 015 OC BB M -52 KG 9 TURGHI LEANDRO  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
2 LC 016 OC BB M -57 KG 1gold MCCANN LUKE  HURRICANE MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        2 LC 016 OC BB M -57 KG 2silver BRATUŠEK JAN  HYONG CELJE  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 016 OC BB M -57 KG 3bronze RUTIGLIANO CARMINE  ASD ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI  ITALY
        2 LC 016 OC BB M -57 KG 3bronze LAURITZEN ANDRESEN ADRIAN  GRIMSTAD KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
        2 LC 016 OC BB M -57 KG 5 BARCELLA ALESSANDRO  ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        2 LC 016 OC BB M -57 KG 5 CIOSICI DARIO  AREA SPORT  ITALY
        2 LC 016 OC BB M -57 KG 5 BAREŠ LUKÁŠ  MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 016 OC BB M -57 KG 5 LOUGH ADAM  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        2 LC 016 OC BB M -57 KG 9 TESLYA VITALII  LOCK&LOAD FIGHT PROJECT  UKRAINE
        2 LC 016 OC BB M -57 KG 9 BRAMATI FEDERICO  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        2 LC 016 OC BB M -57 KG 9 ANDREINI MATTEO  ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
2 LC 017 OC BB M -63 KG/-69kg 1gold BUCKLEY JACK  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 017 OC BB M -63 KG/-69kg 2silver ŠUMLJAK ENEJ  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 017 OC BB M -63 KG/-69kg 3bronze RUSU TITI CATALIN  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        2 LC 017 OC BB M -63 KG/-69kg 3bronze LAUTENSCHLAGER JONAS  KICKBOXING 4 L&M  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 017 OC BB M -63 KG/-69kg 5 CECCHETTO LUCA  AREA SPORT  ITALY
        2 LC 017 OC BB M -63 KG/-69kg 5 BABATO ALESSIO  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
2 LC 021 OC BB F -46 KG 1gold BARADA TYRA  PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 021 OC BB F -46 KG 2silver TRIFELLA ALICE  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        2 LC 021 OC BB F -46 KG 3bronze HARVEY ELLIE  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 021 OC BB F -46 KG 3bronze DOYLE ELLIE  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 021 OC BB F -46 KG 5 KOROLOVYCH DASHA  KOROLOVYCH TEAM - FST UKRAINE  UKRAINE
2 LC 022 OC BB F -50 KG 1gold CHANDLER GRACE  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 022 OC BB F -50 KG 2silver DE PERSIO AURORA  TEAM MANCINI ANSELMI  ITALY
        2 LC 022 OC BB F -50 KG 3bronze GRABAR MARTINA  KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        2 LC 022 OC BB F -50 KG 3bronze AHMETOVIĆ ZEJFA  CBS TEŠANJ TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 022 OC BB F -50 KG 5 STEFAN GIULIA  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
2 LC 023 OC BB F -55 KG 1gold GULLIVER KEISHA  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        2 LC 023 OC BB F -55 KG 2silver KITEK NINA  HYONG CELJE  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 023 OC BB F -55 KG 3bronze JAKI RIMA  PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 023 OC BB F -55 KG 5 TODIĆ TAMARA  PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
2 LC 024 OC BB F -60 KG 1gold FAZLIC NURHANA  ATUS-GRATKORN  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 024 OC BB F -60 KG 2silver DI CINTIO ILARIA  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        2 LC 024 OC BB F -60 KG 3bronze DORIA ELISABETTA  FIREGENERATION  ITALY
        2 LC 024 OC BB F -60 KG 3bronze BATER RHIANON  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 027 YC UNDER GREEN M -30 KG 1gold TERNOVENKO EGOR  KOROLOVYCH TEAM - FST UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        2 LC 027 YC UNDER GREEN M -30 KG 2silver PRESCOTT ELLISON KOREY  BOLTON DRAGONS  ENGLAND
        2 LC 027 YC UNDER GREEN M -30 KG 3bronze POLLARD HARVEY  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 029 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG 1gold MALATYINSZKI BENDEGÚZ  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        2 LC 029 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG 2silver KELLY RJAY  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
2 LC 031 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG 1gold BORTOLATO SAMUELE  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        2 LC 031 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG 2silver ODINAEV BAHRAM  LOCK&LOAD FIGHT PROJECT  UKRAINE
        2 LC 031 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG 3bronze MACHÁ�?EK SEBASTIEN  MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 031 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG 3bronze SIDOROV ILYA  LOCK&LOAD FIGHT PROJECT  UKRAINE
        2 LC 031 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG 5 L�?Z�?R ERIK  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
2 LC 033 YC UNDER GREEN F -37 KG 1gold EL HAYEK SOMAYA  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        2 LC 033 YC UNDER GREEN F -37 KG 2silver PRATNEMER LANA  HYONG CELJE  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 033 YC UNDER GREEN F -37 KG 3bronze DOYLE TEIA  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 035 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG 1gold DIOMEI GIULIA  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        2 LC 035 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG 2silver SEJMENOVIĆ LEYLA  CBS TEŠANJ TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2 LC 038 OC UNDER GREEN M -55 KG 1gold CAPUTO FABIO  ASD ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI  ITALY
        2 LC 038 OC UNDER GREEN M -55 KG 2silver GOBBI MAVERICK  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        2 LC 038 OC UNDER GREEN M -55 KG 3bronze BOSSIO TOMMASO  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        2 LC 038 OC UNDER GREEN M -55 KG 3bronze PLANINAC LUKA  KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        2 LC 038 OC UNDER GREEN M -55 KG 5 COLLODEL TOMMASO  A.S.D. DOJO SACILE  ITALY
        2 LC 038 OC UNDER GREEN M -55 KG 5 PALU KLEDY  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
2 LC 039 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG 1gold GLIGA JON  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        2 LC 039 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG 2silver LUCCHI RICCARDO  A. S. D. AREA SPORT 2.0  ITALY
        2 LC 039 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG 3bronze HUSKIĆ FERID  CBS TEŠANJ TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 039 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG 3bronze CASSANI NICOLO  CAIMANI TEAM  ITALY
        2 LC 039 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG 5 CHANII MOHAMED  A.S.D. PUNTO FITNESS  ITALY
2 LC 040 OC UNDER GREEN M +60 KG 1gold SICLARI GIUSEPPE  KICKBOXING COMO  ITALY
        2 LC 040 OC UNDER GREEN M +60 KG 2silver RAMPIN EDOARDO  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        2 LC 040 OC UNDER GREEN M +60 KG 3bronze HOXHA ENDRI  BELLATOR TEAM  ITALY
        2 LC 040 OC UNDER GREEN M +60 KG 3bronze GLIGA JON  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
2 LC 041 OC UNDER GREEN F -45 KG 1gold BROGIN CAMILLA  FIGHTING SCHOOL  ITALY
        2 LC 041 OC UNDER GREEN F -45 KG 2silver TASIN GIULIA  BORN TO FLY  ITALY
        2 LC 041 OC UNDER GREEN F -45 KG 3bronze BASSO LUNA  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
2 LC 042 OC UNDER GREEN F -50 KG 1gold SILVESTRI GAIA  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        2 LC 042 OC UNDER GREEN F -50 KG 2silver AHMETOVIĆ ZEJFA  CBS TEŠANJ TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 042 OC UNDER GREEN F -50 KG 3bronze GRABAR MARTINA  KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        2 LC 042 OC UNDER GREEN F -50 KG 3bronze BROGIN CAMILLA  FIGHTING SCHOOL  ITALY
2 LC 043 OC UNDER GREEN F -55 KG 1gold AMATO GINEVRA  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        2 LC 043 OC UNDER GREEN F -55 KG 2silver SILVESTRI GAIA  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        2 LC 043 OC UNDER GREEN F -55 KG 3bronze MIRIGLIANO ALFIA KRISTINA  DAILY TRAINING SPORTING CLUB  ITALY
2 LC 044 OC UNDER GREEN F -60 KG/+60 1gold DI CINTIO ILARIA  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        2 LC 044 OC UNDER GREEN F -60 KG/+60 2silver MATERA DENISE EMANUELA  ASD ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI  ITALY
        2 LC 044 OC UNDER GREEN F -60 KG/+60 3bronze BEĆAR HATEMA  CBS TEŠANJ TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 044 OC UNDER GREEN F -60 KG/+60 3bronze ALBERTIN DENISE  DAILY TRAINING SPORTING CLUB  ITALY
2 LC 046 JUN M -57 KG 1gold ZAGORANSKI ŽIGA  PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 046 JUN M -57 KG 2silver TUMOLO NICOLO  ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        2 LC 046 JUN M -57 KG 3bronze DAVISON TODD  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        2 LC 046 JUN M -57 KG 3bronze CAMPAGNOLO FABRIZIO  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        2 LC 046 JUN M -57 KG 5 RINALDO DAVIDE  ASD IRON DOJO TEAM  ITALY
        2 LC 046 JUN M -57 KG 5 CARDONI LUCA  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        2 LC 046 JUN M -57 KG 5 BRIGNOLI GIORGIO  ASD FULL FITNESS  ITALY
2 LC 047 JUN M -63 KG 1gold KABILOVIĆ KEMAL  HYONG CELJE  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 047 JUN M -63 KG 2silver ZAVEC TIMOTEJ  PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 047 JUN M -63 KG 3bronze HOJS SVEN  PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 047 JUN M -63 KG 3bronze TARALLO ALESSANDRO  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        2 LC 047 JUN M -63 KG 5 DOYLE KAMERON  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 047 JUN M -63 KG 5 KHANDOSHKO DMYTRO  LOCK&LOAD FIGHT PROJECT  UKRAINE
        2 LC 047 JUN M -63 KG 5 MANTILLA MARKO DOREN  KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        2 LC 047 JUN M -63 KG 5 DAVISON TODD  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        2 LC 047 JUN M -63 KG 9 PERSICHINI LUCA  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
2 LC 048 JUN M -69 KG 1gold BOSCHET MIRKO  AREA SPORT  ITALY
        2 LC 048 JUN M -69 KG 2silver SEU FRANCESCO  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        2 LC 048 JUN M -69 KG 3bronze BARIC ADRIAN  KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        2 LC 048 JUN M -69 KG 3bronze HASTINGS JOSH  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        2 LC 048 JUN M -69 KG 5 LAUTENSCHLAGER JONAS  KICKBOXING 4 L&M  AUSTRIA
2 LC 049 JUN M -74 KG 1gold CAVALCANTI PAOLO  AREA SPORT  ITALY
        2 LC 049 JUN M -74 KG 2silver TYUTYUNNYK OLEKSANDR  PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 049 JUN M -74 KG 3bronze VEGGO FILIPPO  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        2 LC 049 JUN M -74 KG 3bronze LORA RICCARDO  ASD IRON DOJO TEAM  ITALY
2 LC 051 JUN M -84 KG 1gold PETRALIA DANIELE  ASD NUOVA OYAMA  ITALY
        2 LC 051 JUN M -84 KG 2silver CORSINI LORENZO  AREA SPORT  ITALY
        2 LC 051 JUN M -84 KG 3bronze DI MARIA GIORGIO  DAILY TRAINING SPORTING CLUB  ITALY
        2 LC 051 JUN M -84 KG 3bronze BOSCOLO ALESSANDRO  AREA SPORT  ITALY
2 LC 055 JUN F -50 KG 1gold TONELLO ALESSIA  TOPTEN LIGHT REVOLUTION TEAM  ITALY
        2 LC 055 JUN F -50 KG 2silver STEFAN GIULIA  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        2 LC 055 JUN F -50 KG 3bronze BOUTIZLA HIBA  ASD DRAGON DOJO  ITALY
2 LC 057 JUN F -60 KG 1gold ŽAGAR SLEMENŠEK ALISA  HYONG CELJE  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 057 JUN F -60 KG 2silver ZNAOR ELA  KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        2 LC 057 JUN F -60 KG 3bronze ŽAGAR SLEMENŠEK LARISA  HYONG CELJE  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 057 JUN F -60 KG 3bronze TOMBINI ELENA  ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        2 LC 057 JUN F -60 KG 5 KREIDL VERONICA  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 057 JUN F -60 KG 5 VURRO ALESSIA  AREA SPORT  ITALY
2 LC 058 JUN F -65 KG 1gold SCANDURRA SVEVA  TOPTEN LIGHT REVOLUTION TEAM  ITALY
        2 LC 058 JUN F -65 KG 2silver KENJALO MAŠA  HYONG CELJE  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 058 JUN F -65 KG 3bronze GUARNIERI SAMANTHA  A. S. D. AREA SPORT 2.0  ITALY
        2 LC 058 JUN F -65 KG 3bronze GUIDA ALESSANDRA  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
2 LC 062 SEN M -63 KG 1gold SOLOVEY VITALII  SOLOVEY TEAM  UKRAINE
        2 LC 062 SEN M -63 KG 2silver HIDVÉGI NÁNDOR  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        2 LC 062 SEN M -63 KG 3bronze CERTELLI NICOLÒ  DAILY TRAINING SPORTING CLUB  ITALY
        2 LC 062 SEN M -63 KG 3bronze CAMPAGNOLO AUGUSTIN  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        2 LC 062 SEN M -63 KG 5 MACLEAN PRENTIS  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        2 LC 062 SEN M -63 KG 5 KHANDOSHKO DMYTRO  LOCK&LOAD FIGHT PROJECT  UKRAINE
2 LC 063 SEN M -69 KG 1gold BOYCHUK MARKO  SOLOVEY TEAM  UKRAINE
        2 LC 063 SEN M -69 KG 2silver QUATTROCCHI ALESSIO  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        2 LC 063 SEN M -69 KG 3bronze DI LERNIA FRANCESCO PIO  ASD ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI  ITALY
        2 LC 063 SEN M -69 KG 3bronze DEL GAUDIO LORENZO  DYNAMITE TEAM  ITALY
        2 LC 063 SEN M -69 KG 5 PIETROBON GIANLUCA  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        2 LC 063 SEN M -69 KG 5 PAIALUNGA PIERO  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
2 LC 064 SEN M -74 KG 1gold EVERILL ELIJAH  ALL STARS  UNITED STATES
        2 LC 064 SEN M -74 KG 2silver OGREZEANU OCTAVIAN  ASD DRAGON DOJO  ITALY
        2 LC 064 SEN M -74 KG 3bronze BALLARIN CHRISTIAN  ASD GYMNASIUM WARRIORS TEAM  ITALY
        2 LC 064 SEN M -74 KG 3bronze HOREMANS DIEGO  WOLFPACK BOXING TEAM  BELGIUM
        2 LC 064 SEN M -74 KG 5 ORTNER MARCEL  KICKBOXING 4 L&M  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 064 SEN M -74 KG 5 ZAMYATIN PAVEL  TOPTEN LIGHT REVOLUTION TEAM  ITALY
        2 LC 064 SEN M -74 KG 5 BOLLINO STEFANO  ASD NUOVA OYAMA  ITALY
2 LC 065 SEN M -79 KG 1gold PADOAN LUCA  TOPTEN LIGHT REVOLUTION TEAM  ITALY
        2 LC 065 SEN M -79 KG 2silver CICILIANI MARCO  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        2 LC 065 SEN M -79 KG 3bronze OPŠIVAĆ MARKO  KBK BUDOKAI ROVINJ  CROATIA
        2 LC 065 SEN M -79 KG 3bronze CAZZANIGA BRUNO  BORN TO FLY  ITALY
        2 LC 065 SEN M -79 KG 5 TOSELLO MARCO  A.S.D. KICK BOXING MONTEBELLUNA  ITALY
        2 LC 065 SEN M -79 KG 5 CARNEVALI GIAN MARIA  KICKBOXING COMO  ITALY
2 LC 066 SEN M -84 KG/-89KG 1gold PADOAN LUCA  TOPTEN LIGHT REVOLUTION TEAM  ITALY
        2 LC 066 SEN M -84 KG/-89KG 2silver BROWN GILLES  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        2 LC 066 SEN M -84 KG/-89KG 3bronze DATTILIO FEDERICO  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        2 LC 066 SEN M -84 KG/-89KG 3bronze GLAMOCANIN DANIEL  ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
        2 LC 066 SEN M -84 KG/-89KG 5 ALTENEDER JAN  KICKBOXING 4 L&M  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 066 SEN M -84 KG/-89KG 5 DEMCHYSHYN DANYLO  SOLOVEY TEAM  UKRAINE
        2 LC 066 SEN M -84 KG/-89KG 5 UNDEUTSCH THOMAS  KBV GEBRÜDER WEINOLD  AUSTRIA
2 LC 069 SEN M +94 KG 1gold MIŠKOVIĆ BORIS  KBK BUDOKAI ROVINJ  CROATIA
        2 LC 069 SEN M +94 KG 2silver PAFFRATH SAM  KAMPFSPORTSCHULE RED DRAGON  GERMANY
        2 LC 069 SEN M +94 KG 3bronze OLIVA GABRIELE  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        2 LC 069 SEN M +94 KG 3bronze CAVIDERUCCI MARCO  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        2 LC 069 SEN M +94 KG 5 PRICE CHRIS  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 069 SEN M +94 KG 5 PARKINSON DAVE  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
2 LC 070 SEN F -50 KG 1gold TROVALUSCI FEDERICA  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        2 LC 070 SEN F -50 KG 2silver VIŠKOVIĆ EMA  KBK PLANET SPORT  CROATIA
        2 LC 070 SEN F -50 KG 3bronze TORRI MARIKA  TOPTEN LIGHT REVOLUTION TEAM  ITALY
        2 LC 070 SEN F -50 KG 3bronze TONELLO ALESSIA  TOPTEN LIGHT REVOLUTION TEAM  ITALY
        2 LC 070 SEN F -50 KG 5 CATTANEO SARA  KICKBOXING COMO  ITALY
2 LC 072 SEN F -60 KG 1gold PERONA NICOLE  TOPTEN LIGHT REVOLUTION TEAM  ITALY
        2 LC 072 SEN F -60 KG 2silver TOMBINI ELENA  ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        2 LC 072 SEN F -60 KG 3bronze PLAMAUER JASMIN  KBV GEBRÜDER WEINOLD  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 072 SEN F -60 KG 3bronze QUADRETTI DINORA  AREA SPORT  ITALY
        2 LC 072 SEN F -60 KG 5 CZAPPEK JENNIFER  KC-KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 072 SEN F -60 KG 5 PASQUETTO MELISSA  AREA SPORT  ITALY
2 LC 073 SEN F -65 KG 1gold BALDWIN NATASHA  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        2 LC 073 SEN F -65 KG 2silver VISENTIN GAIA  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        2 LC 073 SEN F -65 KG 3bronze BONANNO CONTI GERMANA  A.P.D. PRESTIGE SPORT  ITALY
        2 LC 073 SEN F -65 KG 3bronze CZAPPEK JENNIFER  KC-KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
2 LC 074 SEN F -70 KG 1gold ANA ZNAOR  KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        2 LC 074 SEN F -70 KG 2silver LIOTA GIUSEPPINA  ASD CONTACT CIRILLA  ITALY
        2 LC 074 SEN F -70 KG 3bronze RIVA SILVIA  ASD FULL FITNESS  ITALY
        2 LC 074 SEN F -70 KG 3bronze BONANNO CONTI GERMANA  A.P.D. PRESTIGE SPORT  ITALY
2 LC 075 SEN F +70 KG 1gold JURISIC LORENA  KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        2 LC 075 SEN F +70 KG 2silver CVINGEROVÁ TEREZA  MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 075 SEN F +70 KG 3bronze BERTOCCO MARIAELENA  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        2 LC 075 SEN F +70 KG 3bronze COMPAGNO GIULIA  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
2 LC 076 J/S M UNDER GREEN -65 KG 1gold BUSATTO NICCOLO  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        2 LC 076 J/S M UNDER GREEN -65 KG 2silver CACCO ANDREA  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        2 LC 076 J/S M UNDER GREEN -65 KG 3bronze JONATHAN BOSCOLO  FIREGENERATION  ITALY
2 LC 078 J/S M UNDER GREEN -75 KG 1gold TIOZZO RICCARDO  FIREGENERATION  ITALY
        2 LC 078 J/S M UNDER GREEN -75 KG 2silver ZHENCHUK ANDRIY  A.S.D. PUNTO FITNESS  ITALY
        2 LC 078 J/S M UNDER GREEN -75 KG 3bronze ORTNER MARCEL  KICKBOXING 4 L&M  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 078 J/S M UNDER GREEN -75 KG 3bronze BUSATTO NICCOLO  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        2 LC 078 J/S M UNDER GREEN -75 KG 5 POZZOBON SIMONE  FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23  ITALY
2 LC 079 J/S M UNDER GREEN -80 KG/+80KG 1gold FIORINO ANDREA  KICKBOXING COMO  ITALY
        2 LC 079 J/S M UNDER GREEN -80 KG/+80KG 2silver CIMINI FRANCESCO  ASD NUOVA OYAMA  ITALY
        2 LC 079 J/S M UNDER GREEN -80 KG/+80KG 3bronze DI VICO CARMELO  ASD BUSHIDO ACCADEMY MARTIAL ARTS  ITALY
        2 LC 079 J/S M UNDER GREEN -80 KG/+80KG 3bronze POZZOBON SIMONE  FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23  ITALY
        2 LC 079 J/S M UNDER GREEN -80 KG/+80KG 5 STRUNCK MICHAEL  KAMPFSPORTSCHULE RED DRAGON  GERMANY
2 LC 081 J/S F UNDER GREEN -60 KG/+60KG 1gold CAVALLO MARIA  ASD ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI  ITALY
        2 LC 081 J/S F UNDER GREEN -60 KG/+60KG 2silver SALUCCI BIANCA  KICK BOXING I MALANDRINI BRESCIA  ITALY
        2 LC 081 J/S F UNDER GREEN -60 KG/+60KG 3bronze ASGHAR SUMERA  BOLTON DRAGONS  ENGLAND
        2 LC 081 J/S F UNDER GREEN -60 KG/+60KG 3bronze LIPTROTT SHELLY  BOLTON DRAGONS  ENGLAND
        2 LC 081 J/S F UNDER GREEN -60 KG/+60KG 5 LAURI GIADA  BORN TO FLY  ITALY
        2 LC 081 J/S F UNDER GREEN -60 KG/+60KG 5 GUIZZARO MARITA  AREA SPORT  ITALY
        2 LC 081 J/S F UNDER GREEN -60 KG/+60KG 5 LEDDA CAROLA  ASD NUOVA OYAMA  ITALY
2 LC 084 MASTER M +74 KG 1gold ISOPO ENZO  ASD FULL FITNESS  ITALY
        2 LC 084 MASTER M +74 KG 2silver NOVELLI CLAUDIO  ASD FIGHT ACADEMY BELLUNO  ITALY
2 LC 086 TAG TEAM M -74 1gold TOPTEN LIGHT REVOLUTION TEAM  TOPTEN LIGHT REVOLUTION TEAM  ITALY
        2 LC 086 TAG TEAM M -74 2silver SOLOVEY TEAM  SOLOVEY TEAM  UKRAINE
        2 LC 086 TAG TEAM M -74 3bronze AREA SPORT 2  AREA SPORT  ITALY
2 LC 087 TAG TEAM M +74 1gold LIGHT REVOLUTION TOPTEN TEAM  TOPTEN LIGHT REVOLUTION TEAM  ITALY
        2 LC 087 TAG TEAM M +74 2silver BUDOKAI  KBK BUDOKAI ROVINJ  CROATIA
        2 LC 087 TAG TEAM M +74 3bronze WOLFPACK  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        2 LC 087 TAG TEAM M +74 3bronze AREA SPORT 1  AREA SPORT  ITALY
        2 LC 087 TAG TEAM M +74 5 HMD ITALIA  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
2 LC 089 CH B -23KG 1gold MCLOUGHLIN LOUIS-JOE  BOLTON DRAGONS  ENGLAND
        2 LC 089 CH B -23KG 2silver MORRISON RUSTY-PARKER  BOLTON DRAGONS  ENGLAND
        2 LC 089 CH B -23KG 3bronze HARRISON BRANDON  BOLTON DRAGONS  ENGLAND
2 LC 096 CH G -26KG 1gold HICKS ZOE  ION KICKBOXING  IRELAND
        2 LC 096 CH G -26KG 2silver HILTON CASEY  BOLTON DRAGONS  ENGLAND
2 LC 101 CH B -25KG 1gold MORRISON LAUREY-JAY  BOLTON DRAGONS  ENGLAND
        2 LC 101 CH B -25KG 2silver BROWN LEON  BOLTON DRAGONS  ENGLAND
        2 LC 101 CH B -25KG 3bronze POLLARD HARVEY  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 103 CH B -34KG 1gold MACDONALD SEAN  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 103 CH B -34KG 2silver MATUSKA MÁTÉ  DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
2 LC 108 CH G -29KG 1gold KOROLOVYCH POLINA  KOROLOVYCH TEAM - FST UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        2 LC 108 CH G -29KG 2silver NICHOLSON EVIE  BOLTON DRAGONS  ENGLAND
3 KL 001 J/S BB M -57 KG 1gold CERTELLI NICOLÒ  DAILY TRAINING SPORTING CLUB  ITALY
        3 KL 001 J/S BB M -57 KG 2silver DE POLI NICOLA  A.S.D. DOJO SACILE  ITALY
        3 KL 001 J/S BB M -57 KG 3bronze CATRIX MAHYL  TEAM CATRIX  FRANCE
        3 KL 001 J/S BB M -57 KG 3bronze TUMOLO NICOLO  ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        3 KL 001 J/S BB M -57 KG 5 RINALDO DAVIDE  ASD IRON DOJO TEAM  ITALY
        3 KL 001 J/S BB M -57 KG 5 BRIGNOLI GIORGIO  ASD FULL FITNESS  ITALY
3 KL 002 J/S BB M -63 KG 1gold DOYLE KAMERON  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        3 KL 002 J/S BB M -63 KG 2silver KHANDOSHKO DMYTRO  LOCK&LOAD FIGHT PROJECT  UKRAINE
        3 KL 002 J/S BB M -63 KG 3bronze SHKURIN YEVHENII  ASD FIGHT ACADEMY BELLUNO  ITALY
        3 KL 002 J/S BB M -63 KG 3bronze PERSICHINI LUCA  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        3 KL 002 J/S BB M -63 KG 5 MORESAN MATTIA  IL GLADIATORE ACADEMY  ITALY
        3 KL 002 J/S BB M -63 KG 5 MACLEAN PRENTIS  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
3 KL 003 J/S BB M -69 KG 1gold PERKOVIC MARK ANTONIJ  KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER  SLOVENIA
        3 KL 003 J/S BB M -69 KG 2silver DEL GAUDIO LORENZO  DYNAMITE TEAM  ITALY
        3 KL 003 J/S BB M -69 KG 3bronze BRAVI MATTIA  DAILY TRAINING SPORTING CLUB  ITALY
        3 KL 003 J/S BB M -69 KG 3bronze DURO KLAUDIO  A.S.D. DOJO SACILE  ITALY
        3 KL 003 J/S BB M -69 KG 5 MOROTTI CRISTIAN  ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        3 KL 003 J/S BB M -69 KG 5 HASTINGS JOSH  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        3 KL 003 J/S BB M -69 KG 5 BORIN MATTIA  IL GLADIATORE ACADEMY  ITALY
3 KL 004 J/S BB M -74 KG 1gold ZAMYATIN PAVEL  TOPTEN LIGHT REVOLUTION TEAM  ITALY
        3 KL 004 J/S BB M -74 KG 2silver PENNACCHIO GIACOMO  TOPTEN LIGHT REVOLUTION TEAM  ITALY
        3 KL 004 J/S BB M -74 KG 3bronze PERKOVIC MARK ANTONIJ  KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER  SLOVENIA
        3 KL 004 J/S BB M -74 KG 3bronze OGREZEANU OCTAVIAN  ASD DRAGON DOJO  ITALY
        3 KL 004 J/S BB M -74 KG 5 VRANEK LUKA  KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER  SLOVENIA
        3 KL 004 J/S BB M -74 KG 5 SCIALINO ALEX  IL GLADIATORE ACADEMY  ITALY
        3 KL 004 J/S BB M -74 KG 5 BOLLINO STEFANO  ASD NUOVA OYAMA  ITALY
        3 KL 004 J/S BB M -74 KG 5 HOREMANS DIEGO  WOLFPACK BOXING TEAM  BELGIUM
        3 KL 004 J/S BB M -74 KG 9 TREVISAN STEFANO  A.S.D. DOJO SACILE  ITALY
        3 KL 004 J/S BB M -74 KG 9 BRAVI MATTIA  DAILY TRAINING SPORTING CLUB  ITALY
        3 KL 004 J/S BB M -74 KG 9 CERRATO MICHELE  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        3 KL 004 J/S BB M -74 KG 9 DALLA LONGA MARCO  CAIMANI TEAM  ITALY
3 KL 005 J/S BB M -79 KG 1gold JANUŠI�? DOMEN  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        3 KL 005 J/S BB M -79 KG 2silver HOREMANS DIEGO  WOLFPACK BOXING TEAM  BELGIUM
        3 KL 005 J/S BB M -79 KG 3bronze FORNASIER FRANCESCO  CAIMANI TEAM  ITALY
        3 KL 005 J/S BB M -79 KG 3bronze CIMINI FRANCESCO  ASD NUOVA OYAMA  ITALY
        3 KL 005 J/S BB M -79 KG 5 CARNEVALI GIAN MARIA  KICKBOXING COMO  ITALY
3 KL 007 J/S BB M -84 KG 1gold BROWN GILLES  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        3 KL 007 J/S BB M -84 KG 2silver DI MARIA GIORGIO  DAILY TRAINING SPORTING CLUB  ITALY
        3 KL 007 J/S BB M -84 KG 3bronze DAL LAGO NIKO  ASD IRON DOJO TEAM  ITALY
        3 KL 007 J/S BB M -84 KG 3bronze BERNARDI NICOLA  ASD FIGHT ACADEMY BELLUNO  ITALY
        3 KL 007 J/S BB M -84 KG 5 APOLLONIO EVAN  KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER  SLOVENIA
3 KL 007 J/S BB M -89 KG 1gold BROWN GILLES  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        3 KL 007 J/S BB M -89 KG 2silver REDIGOLO TOMMASO  A.S.D. DOJO SACILE  ITALY
        3 KL 007 J/S BB M -89 KG 3bronze DATTILIO FEDERICO  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
3 KL 008 J/S BB M +89 KG 1gold PARKINSON DAVE  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        3 KL 008 J/S BB M +89 KG 2silver CAVIDERUCCI MARCO  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        3 KL 008 J/S BB M +89 KG 3bronze TUDELA JERÓNIMO  ZEN SHIN BIEL / BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        3 KL 008 J/S BB M +89 KG 3bronze DUSE GIACOMO  IL GLADIATORE ACADEMY  ITALY
3 KL 009 J/S BB F -50 KG 1gold CABRAS VALENTINA  KICK ACADEMY A.D.  ITALY
        3 KL 009 J/S BB F -50 KG 2silver CATRIX YONA  TEAM CATRIX  FRANCE
        3 KL 009 J/S BB F -50 KG 3bronze BOUTIZLA HIBA  ASD DRAGON DOJO  ITALY
        3 KL 009 J/S BB F -50 KG 3bronze TORRI MARIKA  TOPTEN LIGHT REVOLUTION TEAM  ITALY
        3 KL 009 J/S BB F -50 KG 5 CATTANEO SARA  KICKBOXING COMO  ITALY
3 KL 010 J/S BB F -55 KG 1gold PERONA NICOLE  TOPTEN LIGHT REVOLUTION TEAM  ITALY
        3 KL 010 J/S BB F -55 KG 2silver PLAMAUER JASMIN  KBV GEBRÜDER WEINOLD  AUSTRIA
        3 KL 010 J/S BB F -55 KG 3bronze ROVIARO VALENTINA  ASD PEGASO  ITALY
        3 KL 010 J/S BB F -55 KG 3bronze ZANETTE ELEONORA  A.S.D. DOJO SACILE  ITALY
3 KL 013 J/S BB F -70 KG 1gold SCANDURRA SVEVA  TOPTEN LIGHT REVOLUTION TEAM  ITALY
        3 KL 013 J/S BB F -70 KG 2silver BONANNO CONTI GERMANA  A.P.D. PRESTIGE SPORT  ITALY
        3 KL 013 J/S BB F -70 KG 3bronze RIVA SILVIA  ASD FULL FITNESS  ITALY
        3 KL 013 J/S BB F -70 KG 3bronze MULAS BEATRICE  ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA ATHLON  ITALY
        3 KL 013 J/S BB F -70 KG 5 LIOTA GIUSEPPINA  ASD CONTACT CIRILLA  ITALY
3 KL 014 J/S BB F +70 KG 1gold COMPAGNO GIULIA  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        3 KL 014 J/S BB F +70 KG 2silver CVINGEROVÁ TEREZA  MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
3 KL 016 MASTER M +74 1gold ISOPO ENZO  ASD FULL FITNESS  ITALY
        3 KL 016 MASTER M +74 2silver NOVELLI CLAUDIO  ASD FIGHT ACADEMY BELLUNO  ITALY
4 K1 021 S BEG -71 1gold VAN DER MALE PIETER  TEAM ZELTECH  NETHERLANDS
        4 K1 021 S BEG -71 2silver DAMA ADRIAN  A.S.D. SWITCH BOXING CLUB  ITALY
4 K1 023 S BEG -81 1gold VILLANI LUCA  DYNAMITE TEAM  ITALY
        4 K1 023 S BEG -81 2silver THIJSEN SWEN  TEAM ZELTECH  NETHERLANDS
4 K1 029 S BEG -60 1gold CALLEGARO VANESSA  ASD IRON DOJO TEAM  ITALY
        4 K1 029 S BEG -60 2silver GATTOLIN SILVIA  ASD IRON DOJO TEAM  ITALY
        4 K1 029 S BEG -60 3bronze KRIJGER LOTTE  TEAM ZELTECH  NETHERLANDS
5 LK 017 S BEG M -57 1gold TORTELLA PIETRO  KICK BOXING RUDIT LEO  ITALY
        5 LK 017 S BEG M -57 2silver BASSI ALESSANDRO  DYNAMITE TEAM  ITALY
5 LK 020 S BEG M -67 1gold MATTEO SALVARO  ASD IRON DOJO TEAM  ITALY
        5 LK 020 S BEG M -67 2silver LLESHI MEVJLAN  ASD IRON DOJO TEAM  ITALY
        5 LK 020 S BEG M -67 3bronze ARMANDO LORENZO  TOPTEN LIGHT REVOLUTION TEAM  ITALY
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-23 17:34:54 CEST +02:00)