Results
 
Scorpions Cup 2014 - International Martial Arts Championship - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
BT01/03 Breaking Cadets Girls U11/U14 Open Class 1gold Teichert Laurana  Kampfkunstschule ASAHI Solingen  GERMANY
        BT01/03 Breaking Cadets Girls U11/U14 Open Class 2sivler Klages Lara  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
        BT01/03 Breaking Cadets Girls U11/U14 Open Class 3bronze Kunstmann Gesa  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
        BT01/03 Breaking Cadets Girls U11/U14 Open Class 3bronze Maierl Sarah  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
BT02 Breaking Boys U11 Open Class 1gold Nowak-Bielawski Sebastian  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
        BT02 Breaking Boys U11 Open Class 2sivler Aram Pasha  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
        BT02 Breaking Boys U11 Open Class 3bronze Arfaoui Elias  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        BT02 Breaking Boys U11 Open Class 3bronze Baldszun Lenny  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
BT04 Breaking Cadets Boys U14 Open Class 1gold Parisot Benedikt  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
        BT04 Breaking Cadets Boys U14 Open Class 2sivler Woyt Denis  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        BT04 Breaking Cadets Boys U14 Open Class 3bronze Tutuntzisz Peter  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        BT04 Breaking Cadets Boys U14 Open Class 3bronze Richter Christian  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
BT05/06 Breaking Juniors Mix U18 Open Class 1gold Parisot Nikolas  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
        BT05/06 Breaking Juniors Mix U18 Open Class 2sivler La Diemmy  Kyom Son Dojang im TV Gunzenhausen  GERMANY
        BT05/06 Breaking Juniors Mix U18 Open Class 3bronze Kunstmann Martin  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
        BT05/06 Breaking Juniors Mix U18 Open Class 3bronze Krause Linda  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
BT07/08 Breaking Adults Mix +18 Open Class 1gold Müller Charls  Kampfkunstschule ASAHI Solingen  GERMANY
        BT07/08 Breaking Adults Mix +18 Open Class 2sivler Bachmeier Katharina  Taekwondo Team FC Hohenpolding  GERMANY
        BT07/08 Breaking Adults Mix +18 Open Class 3bronze Bachmeier Andrea  Taekwondo Team FC Hohenpolding  GERMANY
FFS01/02 Freestyle Forms without Weapons Cadets mix U14 Open Class 1gold Teichert Laurana  Kampfkunstschule ASAHI Solingen  GERMANY
        FFS01/02 Freestyle Forms without Weapons Cadets mix U14 Open Class 2sivler Seifert Kevin  Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim  GERMANY
        FFS01/02 Freestyle Forms without Weapons Cadets mix U14 Open Class 3bronze Braun Selina  Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim  GERMANY
FFS05 Freestyle Forms without Weapons Seniors Ladies +18 Open Class 1gold Keller Tanja  Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim  GERMANY
        FFS05 Freestyle Forms without Weapons Seniors Ladies +18 Open Class 2sivler Sedlářová Leona  Team NoGravity  CZECH REPUBLIC
FFS06 Freestyle Forms without Weapons Seniors Gentlemen +18 Open Class 1gold Veselý Zdeněk  Team NoGravity  CZECH REPUBLIC
        FFS06 Freestyle Forms without Weapons Seniors Gentlemen +18 Open Class 2sivler Kautz Christian  HNTJju-Jutsu Team  GERMANY
        FFS06 Freestyle Forms without Weapons Seniors Gentlemen +18 Open Class 3bronze Müller Charls  Kampfkunstschule ASAHI Solingen  GERMANY
        FFS06 Freestyle Forms without Weapons Seniors Gentlemen +18 Open Class 3bronze Giradin Hervé  TDO Crew  FRANCE
FSS01/02 Softstyle Cadets mix U14 Open Class 1gold Teichert Laurana  Kampfkunstschule ASAHI Solingen  GERMANY
        FSS01/02 Softstyle Cadets mix U14 Open Class 2sivler Wöllner Leonard  Chinesisch-Deutscher-Kampfkunstverein Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
FSS04 Softstyle Juniors Boys U18 Open Class 1gold Dibke Marvin-Carsten  TV Heddesdorf  GERMANY
        FSS04 Softstyle Juniors Boys U18 Open Class 2sivler Kleinlein Tobias  Chinesisch-Deutscher-Kampfkunstverein Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        FSS04 Softstyle Juniors Boys U18 Open Class 3bronze Kleinlein Marcel  Chinesisch-Deutscher-Kampfkunstverein Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
FSS05 Softstyle Seniors Ladies +18 Open Class 1gold Bartholomae Sandra  Chinesisch-Deutscher-Kampfkunstverein Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
KTD01/03 Kata Girls A/B - U9/U11 Open Class 1gold Michal Patricia  2. Karate Club Bayerwald e.V.  GERMANY
        KTD01/03 Kata Girls A/B - U9/U11 Open Class 2sivler Teichert Laurana  Kampfkunstschule ASAHI Solingen  GERMANY
        KTD01/03 Kata Girls A/B - U9/U11 Open Class 3bronze Becker Alicia  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        KTD01/03 Kata Girls A/B - U9/U11 Open Class 3bronze Becker Jasmina  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
KTD02/04 Kata Boys A/B - U9/U11 Open Class 1gold Wolf Joshua  kiralyteam  HUNGARY
        KTD02/04 Kata Boys A/B - U9/U11 Open Class 2sivler Schreiber Cedric  SpVgg Höhenkirchen Karate  GERMANY
        KTD02/04 Kata Boys A/B - U9/U11 Open Class 3bronze Franta Patrick  Slovak Karate Federation  SLOVAKIA
        KTD02/04 Kata Boys A/B - U9/U11 Open Class 3bronze Arfaoui Elias  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
KTD05 Kata Cadets Girls U14 Open Class 1gold Söllner Pia  TSV Erding Karate  GERMANY
        KTD05 Kata Cadets Girls U14 Open Class 2sivler Worel Anna-Lena  SpVgg Höhenkirchen Karate  GERMANY
        KTD05 Kata Cadets Girls U14 Open Class 3bronze GAGLIANO GIADA  DRAGO BLU TEAM ITALY  ITALY
        KTD05 Kata Cadets Girls U14 Open Class 3bronze Christodoulou Christina  Kampfsportschule-Neufahrn Dragon & Tiger  GERMANY
KTD06 Kata Cadets Boys U14 Open Class 1gold Wolf David  kiralyteam  HUNGARY
        KTD06 Kata Cadets Boys U14 Open Class 2sivler Weinreich Loris  TSV Erding Karate  GERMANY
        KTD06 Kata Cadets Boys U14 Open Class 3bronze Frevert Benjamin  Budokan Kaiserslautern  GERMANY
        KTD06 Kata Cadets Boys U14 Open Class 3bronze CAVALLARI ALBERTO  DRAGO BLU TEAM ITALY  ITALY
KTD07/09 Kata Cadets/Juniors U16/U18 Open Class 1gold Albers Isabel  TSV Erding Karate  GERMANY
        KTD07/09 Kata Cadets/Juniors U16/U18 Open Class 2sivler Sager Laura-Madeleine  2. Karate Club Bayerwald e.V.  GERMANY
        KTD07/09 Kata Cadets/Juniors U16/U18 Open Class 3bronze Marx Judith  SpVgg Höhenkirchen Karate  GERMANY
        KTD07/09 Kata Cadets/Juniors U16/U18 Open Class 3bronze Patean Bianca  Romania Karate Team  ROMANIA
KTD08 Kata Cadets Boys U16 Open Class 1gold Schweiger John Marc  Chinesisch-Deutscher-Kampfkunstverein Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        KTD08 Kata Cadets Boys U16 Open Class 2sivler Ammerl Christoph  2. Karate Club Bayerwald e.V.  GERMANY
        KTD08 Kata Cadets Boys U16 Open Class 3bronze Herder Felix  BSC Peine, Germany  GERMANY
        KTD08 Kata Cadets Boys U16 Open Class 3bronze Schüler Etienne  Chinesisch-Deutscher-Kampfkunstverein Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
KTD10 Kata Juniors Boys U18 Open Class 1gold Dibke Marvin-Carsten  TV Heddesdorf  GERMANY
        KTD10 Kata Juniors Boys U18 Open Class 2sivler LOMBARDO ANDREA  DRAGO BLU TEAM ITALY  ITALY
        KTD10 Kata Juniors Boys U18 Open Class 3bronze DEPREVITELLIO MARIO  DRAGO BLU TEAM ITALY  ITALY
        KTD10 Kata Juniors Boys U18 Open Class 3bronze Hanner Florian  2. Karate Club Bayerwald e.V.  GERMANY
KTD11 Kata Seniors Ladies +18 Open Class 1gold Albers Isabel  TSV Erding Karate  GERMANY
        KTD11 Kata Seniors Ladies +18 Open Class 2sivler CARRARO RITA  DRAGO BLU TEAM ITALY  ITALY
        KTD11 Kata Seniors Ladies +18 Open Class 3bronze Krause Linda  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
KTD12 Kata Seniors Gentlemen +18 Open Class 1gold Junger Daniel  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        KTD12 Kata Seniors Gentlemen +18 Open Class 2sivler Takano Philip  SpVgg Höhenkirchen Karate  GERMANY
        KTD12 Kata Seniors Gentlemen +18 Open Class 3bronze DEMARCHI SERGIO  DRAGO BLU TEAM ITALY  ITALY
        KTD12 Kata Seniors Gentlemen +18 Open Class 3bronze Vlad Cornel  Romania Karate Team  ROMANIA
KTD13 Kata Seniors Masters +30 Open Class 1gold Takano Philip  SpVgg Höhenkirchen Karate  GERMANY
        KTD13 Kata Seniors Masters +30 Open Class 2sivler CARRARO WALTER  DRAGO BLU TEAM ITALY  ITALY
        KTD13 Kata Seniors Masters +30 Open Class 3bronze FOLKMANN JURAJ  W.K.C. TEAM SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
KTD14 Kata Seniors Masters +40 Open Class 1gold PELLUCCO ALBERTO  DRAGO BLU TEAM ITALY  ITALY
        KTD14 Kata Seniors Masters +40 Open Class 2sivler CARRARO WALTER  DRAGO BLU TEAM ITALY  ITALY
        KTD14 Kata Seniors Masters +40 Open Class 3bronze FOLKMANN JURAJ  W.K.C. TEAM SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        KTD14 Kata Seniors Masters +40 Open Class 3bronze Lacatus Stefan  Romania Karate Team  ROMANIA
KTD15 KataᅠGirls A -ᅠU11 white to orange belts (10.-7. Kyu) 1gold Becker Alicia  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        KTD15 KataᅠGirls A -ᅠU11 white to orange belts (10.-7. Kyu) 2sivler Memminger Elena  2. Karate Club Bayerwald e.V.  GERMANY
        KTD15 KataᅠGirls A -ᅠU11 white to orange belts (10.-7. Kyu) 3bronze Büttner Lisa  Bavarian Forest Fighter  GERMANY
        KTD15 KataᅠGirls A -ᅠU11 white to orange belts (10.-7. Kyu) 3bronze Becker Jasmina  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
KTD16 KataᅠBoys A -ᅠU11 white to orange belts (10.-7. Kyu) 1gold Wunder Dominik  HNTJju-Jutsu Team  GERMANY
        KTD16 KataᅠBoys A -ᅠU11 white to orange belts (10.-7. Kyu) 2sivler Arfaoui Elias  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        KTD16 KataᅠBoys A -ᅠU11 white to orange belts (10.-7. Kyu) 3bronze Wadosch Colin  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        KTD16 KataᅠBoys A -ᅠU11 white to orange belts (10.-7. Kyu) 3bronze Woyt Philipp  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
KTD17 KataᅠCadets Girls U14 white to orange belts (10.-7. Kyu) 1gold Lacatus Annelise  Romania Karate Team  ROMANIA
        KTD17 KataᅠCadets Girls U14 white to orange belts (10.-7. Kyu) 2sivler Büttner Lena  Bavarian Forest Fighter  GERMANY
        KTD17 KataᅠCadets Girls U14 white to orange belts (10.-7. Kyu) 3bronze Kemper Jolina  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        KTD17 KataᅠCadets Girls U14 white to orange belts (10.-7. Kyu) 3bronze Maierl Sarah  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
KTD18/20 Kata Cadets Boys U14/U16 Newcomer 1gold TISSERA ASAM  DRAGO BLU TEAM ITALY  ITALY
        KTD18/20 Kata Cadets Boys U14/U16 Newcomer 2sivler Amthor Jeremy  Chinesisch-Deutscher-Kampfkunstverein Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        KTD18/20 Kata Cadets Boys U14/U16 Newcomer 3bronze Killesreiter Timo  2. Karate Club Bayerwald e.V.  GERMANY
        KTD18/20 Kata Cadets Boys U14/U16 Newcomer 3bronze Woyt Denis  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
KTD21/22 Kata Juniors/Seniors Mix Beginners 1gold Balan Melisa  Romania Karate Team  ROMANIA
        KTD21/22 Kata Juniors/Seniors Mix Beginners 2sivler Herder Felix  BSC Peine, Germany  GERMANY
        KTD21/22 Kata Juniors/Seniors Mix Beginners 3bronze Becker Kay  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
MWF01 Freestyle Forms with Weapons Cadets U16 Open Class AG1 1gold Zwonarz Steve  HNTJju-Jutsu Team  GERMANY
        MWF01 Freestyle Forms with Weapons Cadets U16 Open Class AG1 2sivler Müller Fabian  HNTJju-Jutsu Team  GERMANY
        MWF01 Freestyle Forms with Weapons Cadets U16 Open Class AG1 3bronze Kormuth Thomas  Slovak Karate Federation  SLOVAKIA
        MWF01 Freestyle Forms with Weapons Cadets U16 Open Class AG1 3bronze Schwerdfeger Ben  HNTJju-Jutsu Team  GERMANY
MWF01 Freestyle Forms with Weapons Cadets U16 Open Class AG2 1gold Fech Niko  HNTJju-Jutsu Team  GERMANY
        MWF01 Freestyle Forms with Weapons Cadets U16 Open Class AG2 2sivler Wunder Dominik  HNTJju-Jutsu Team  GERMANY
        MWF01 Freestyle Forms with Weapons Cadets U16 Open Class AG2 3bronze Bojo Richard  Slovak Karate Federation  SLOVAKIA
        MWF01 Freestyle Forms with Weapons Cadets U16 Open Class AG2 3bronze Franta Patrick  Slovak Karate Federation  SLOVAKIA
MWF02 Freestyle Forms with Weapons Juniors/Seniors +16 Open Class 1gold Kautz Christian  HNTJju-Jutsu Team  GERMANY
        MWF02 Freestyle Forms with Weapons Juniors/Seniors +16 Open Class 2sivler Guinchard Tanguy  Team STAMA  SWITZERLAND
        MWF02 Freestyle Forms with Weapons Juniors/Seniors +16 Open Class 3bronze Veselý Zdeněk  Team NoGravity  CZECH REPUBLIC
        MWF02 Freestyle Forms with Weapons Juniors/Seniors +16 Open Class 3bronze Gassmann Thibault  TDO Crew  FRANCE
PF01 Point Fighting Grand Champion Ladies Open Class 1gold Jarzmik Paulina  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        PF01 Point Fighting Grand Champion Ladies Open Class 2sivler Berlingieri Patrizia  Swiss Kick-Boxing Federation  SWITZERLAND
        PF01 Point Fighting Grand Champion Ladies Open Class 3bronze Schandl Lisa-Maria  KSV Geisenhausen e.V.  GERMANY
        PF01 Point Fighting Grand Champion Ladies Open Class 3bronze Prvulj Jovana  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
PF02 Point Fighting Grand Champion Men Open Class 1gold Gömbös Laszlo  kiralyteam  HUNGARY
        PF02 Point Fighting Grand Champion Men Open Class 2sivler Marlow Ryan  TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        PF02 Point Fighting Grand Champion Men Open Class 3bronze sarantudis timmy  Sidekick e.v.  GERMANY
        PF02 Point Fighting Grand Champion Men Open Class 3bronze Kuschnik Toli  Sidekick e.v.  GERMANY
PF03/04 Point Fighting Girls U13 -28/-32 1gold Can Aleyna Nur  Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim  GERMANY
        PF03/04 Point Fighting Girls U13 -28/-32 2sivler Kreidl Veronica  Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
        PF03/04 Point Fighting Girls U13 -28/-32 3bronze Teichert Laurana  Kampfkunstschule ASAHI Solingen  GERMANY
PF05 Point Fighting Girls U13 -37 kg 1gold Brecht Celina  KSV Geisenhausen e.V.  GERMANY
        PF05 Point Fighting Girls U13 -37 kg 2sivler Can Aleyna Nur  Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim  GERMANY
        PF05 Point Fighting Girls U13 -37 kg 3bronze Kreidl Veronica  Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
        PF05 Point Fighting Girls U13 -37 kg 3bronze Aigner Jasmin  Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
PF06 Point Fighting Girls U13 -42 kg 1gold Brecht Celina  KSV Geisenhausen e.V.  GERMANY
        PF06 Point Fighting Girls U13 -42 kg 2sivler Aigner Jasmin  Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
        PF06 Point Fighting Girls U13 -42 kg 3bronze Bischoff Emma  Martial Arts Team Schiller  GERMANY
PF08 Point Fighting Girls U13 +47 kg 1gold Koutsianou Christina  Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim  GERMANY
        PF08 Point Fighting Girls U13 +47 kg 2sivler Mandir Sanja  Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim  GERMANY
        PF08 Point Fighting Girls U13 +47 kg 3bronze Knab Sarah  Fight Smart Kickbox Academy  GERMANY
PF10 Point Fighting Cadets U16 female -50 kg 1gold Jubecic Natasa  Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
        PF10 Point Fighting Cadets U16 female -50 kg 2sivler Heim Lisa  Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
PF12 Point Fighting Cadets U16 female -60 kg 1gold Koutsianou Glikeria  Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim  GERMANY
        PF12 Point Fighting Cadets U16 female -60 kg 2sivler Moser Franziska  KSV Geisenhausen e.V.  GERMANY
        PF12 Point Fighting Cadets U16 female -60 kg 3bronze Lutterlotti Selina  Champion team  ITALY
        PF12 Point Fighting Cadets U16 female -60 kg 4 Maibaum Melina  S-SMAC Team  GERMANY
PF13 Point Fighting Cadets U16 female +60 kg 1gold Koutsianou Glikeria  Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim  GERMANY
        PF13 Point Fighting Cadets U16 female +60 kg 2sivler Can Özlem Nur  Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim  GERMANY
        PF13 Point Fighting Cadets U16 female +60 kg 3bronze Wechselberger Johanna  HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten  AUSTRIA
        PF13 Point Fighting Cadets U16 female +60 kg 3bronze Moser Franziska  KSV Geisenhausen e.V.  GERMANY
PF14 Point Fighting Ladies 16 Years & Over -55 kg 1gold Zeitler Johanna  SV 2000 Ebern  GERMANY
        PF14 Point Fighting Ladies 16 Years & Over -55 kg 2sivler Weck Judith  TV 1891 JAHN SINN E.V.  GERMANY
        PF14 Point Fighting Ladies 16 Years & Over -55 kg 3bronze Kreis Anna-Sophie  S-SMAC Team  GERMANY
        PF14 Point Fighting Ladies 16 Years & Over -55 kg 3bronze Schneider Anna  Starfighters TV Mallersdorf e.V.  GERMANY
PF15 Point Fighting Ladies 16 Years & Over -60 kg 1gold Jarzmik Paulina  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        PF15 Point Fighting Ladies 16 Years & Over -60 kg 2sivler Schandl Lisa-Maria  KSV Geisenhausen e.V.  GERMANY
        PF15 Point Fighting Ladies 16 Years & Over -60 kg 3bronze Sumski Carolin  S-SMAC Team  GERMANY
        PF15 Point Fighting Ladies 16 Years & Over -60 kg 3bronze Schörwerth Andrea  SVN München e.V.  GERMANY
PF16 Point Fighting Ladies 16 Years & Over -65kg 1gold Becker Sonja  TUS Stuttgart  GERMANY
        PF16 Point Fighting Ladies 16 Years & Over -65kg 2sivler Schandl Lisa-Maria  KSV Geisenhausen e.V.  GERMANY
        PF16 Point Fighting Ladies 16 Years & Over -65kg 3bronze Jarzmik Paulina  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        PF16 Point Fighting Ladies 16 Years & Over -65kg 3bronze Gleixner Stefanie  Taekwon-Do-Kickboxschule Jungshin e. V.  GERMANY
PF17 Point Fighting Ladies 16 Years & Over -70 kg 1gold Becker Sonja  TUS Stuttgart  GERMANY
        PF17 Point Fighting Ladies 16 Years & Over -70 kg 2sivler Prvulj Jovana  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        PF17 Point Fighting Ladies 16 Years & Over -70 kg 3bronze Flieser Carolin  KSV Geisenhausen e.V.  GERMANY
        PF17 Point Fighting Ladies 16 Years & Over -70 kg 3bronze Gleixner Stefanie  Taekwon-Do-Kickboxschule Jungshin e. V.  GERMANY
PF18 Point Fighting Ladies 16 Years & Over +70 kg 1gold Flieser Carolin  KSV Geisenhausen e.V.  GERMANY
        PF18 Point Fighting Ladies 16 Years & Over +70 kg 2sivler Andic Helena  Polizei Sportverein Salzburg  AUSTRIA
        PF18 Point Fighting Ladies 16 Years & Over +70 kg 3bronze ferone romina  Champion team  ITALY
        PF18 Point Fighting Ladies 16 Years & Over +70 kg 4 raucci rita  Champion team  ITALY
PF19 Point Fighting Boys U13 -28 kg 1gold Wolf Joshua  kiralyteam  HUNGARY
        PF19 Point Fighting Boys U13 -28 kg 2sivler Schwierz Benjamin  Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
        PF19 Point Fighting Boys U13 -28 kg 3bronze Ljutviji Dion  Taekwon-Do und Allkampf-Schule Waldkraiburg  GERMANY
        PF19 Point Fighting Boys U13 -28 kg 3bronze Caliskan Muhammed  Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim  GERMANY
PF20 Point Fighting Boys U13 -32 kg 1gold Wolf Joshua  kiralyteam  HUNGARY
        PF20 Point Fighting Boys U13 -32 kg 2sivler Wolf David  kiralyteam  HUNGARY
        PF20 Point Fighting Boys U13 -32 kg 3bronze Kreidl Georg  Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
        PF20 Point Fighting Boys U13 -32 kg 3bronze Brunz Daniel  FFT Schwalm-Eder  GERMANY
PF21 Point Fighting Boys U13 -37 kg 1gold Wolf David  kiralyteam  HUNGARY
        PF21 Point Fighting Boys U13 -37 kg 2sivler Strätz Darius  SV 2000 Ebern  GERMANY
        PF21 Point Fighting Boys U13 -37 kg 3bronze Kreidl Georg  Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
        PF21 Point Fighting Boys U13 -37 kg 3bronze Brunz Daniel  FFT Schwalm-Eder  GERMANY
PF22 Point Fighting Boys U13 -42 kg 1gold Seifert Pascal  Taekwon-Do-Kickboxschule Jungshin e. V.  GERMANY
        PF22 Point Fighting Boys U13 -42 kg 2sivler Judem Daniel  KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
PF23 Point Fighting Boys U13 -47 kg 1gold Bozok Szabolcs  kiralyteam  HUNGARY
        PF23 Point Fighting Boys U13 -47 kg 2sivler Seifert Pascal  Taekwon-Do-Kickboxschule Jungshin e. V.  GERMANY
        PF23 Point Fighting Boys U13 -47 kg 3bronze Bauer Tomy Lee  Martial Arts Team Schiller  GERMANY
        PF23 Point Fighting Boys U13 -47 kg 3bronze Bittner Michael  Fight Smart Kickbox Academy  GERMANY
PF24 Point Fighting Boys U13 +47 kg 1gold Bozok Szabolcs  kiralyteam  HUNGARY
        PF24 Point Fighting Boys U13 +47 kg 2sivler Müller Leonard  SV 2000 Ebern  GERMANY
        PF24 Point Fighting Boys U13 +47 kg 3bronze Abel Jeremy  Martial Arts Team Schiller  GERMANY
        PF24 Point Fighting Boys U13 +47 kg 3bronze Günes Mert  Taekwon-Do und Allkampf-Schule Waldkraiburg  GERMANY
PF25 Point Fighting Cadets U16 male -47 kg 1gold Bozok Szabolcs  kiralyteam  HUNGARY
        PF25 Point Fighting Cadets U16 male -47 kg 2sivler Seifert Marco  Taekwon-Do-Kickboxschule Jungshin e. V.  GERMANY
        PF25 Point Fighting Cadets U16 male -47 kg 3bronze Bauer Tomy Lee  Martial Arts Team Schiller  GERMANY
        PF25 Point Fighting Cadets U16 male -47 kg 3bronze Richter Timon  Fight Club Oberfranken  GERMANY
PF26 Point Fighting Cadets U16 male -52 kg 1gold Bozok Szabolcs  kiralyteam  HUNGARY
        PF26 Point Fighting Cadets U16 male -52 kg 2sivler Seifert Marco  Taekwon-Do-Kickboxschule Jungshin e. V.  GERMANY
        PF26 Point Fighting Cadets U16 male -52 kg 3bronze Huber Michael  Taekwon-Do-Kickboxschule Jungshin e. V.  GERMANY
        PF26 Point Fighting Cadets U16 male -52 kg 3bronze Jovanovic Vladimir  Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
PF27 Point Fighting Cadets U16 male -57 kg 1gold Music Haris  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        PF27 Point Fighting Cadets U16 male -57 kg 2sivler Schneeberger Alexander  Fight Smart Kickbox Academy  GERMANY
        PF27 Point Fighting Cadets U16 male -57 kg 3bronze Grootherder Tim  Kickboxverein Marbach e.V.  GERMANY
        PF27 Point Fighting Cadets U16 male -57 kg 3bronze Korowin Alexander  FFT Schwalm-Eder  GERMANY
PF28 Point Fighting Cadets U16 male -63 kg 1gold Music Haris  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        PF28 Point Fighting Cadets U16 male -63 kg 2sivler Schneeberger Alexander  Fight Smart Kickbox Academy  GERMANY
        PF28 Point Fighting Cadets U16 male -63 kg 3bronze Gajdics Hannes  S-SMAC Team  GERMANY
        PF28 Point Fighting Cadets U16 male -63 kg 3bronze Stanic Aleksandar  Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
PF29 Point Fighting Cadets U16 male +63 kg 1gold Zehentbauer Andreas  Starfighters TV Mallersdorf e.V.  GERMANY
        PF29 Point Fighting Cadets U16 male +63 kg 2sivler Stanic Aleksandar  Brixlegger Sportkarate Club - Prosic  AUSTRIA
        PF29 Point Fighting Cadets U16 male +63 kg 3bronze Greier Leon  Martial Arts Team Schiller  GERMANY
        PF29 Point Fighting Cadets U16 male +63 kg 3bronze Öztürk Muhammet  TOWASAN Martial Arts Center München  GERMANY
PF30 Point Fighting Juniors U19 male -63 kg 1gold Everill Elijah  TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        PF30 Point Fighting Juniors U19 male -63 kg 2sivler Kiss Roland  kiralyteam  HUNGARY
        PF30 Point Fighting Juniors U19 male -63 kg 3bronze Music Haris  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        PF30 Point Fighting Juniors U19 male -63 kg 3bronze Richter Steven  Fight Club Oberfranken  GERMANY
PF31 Point Fighting Juniors U19 male -69 kg 1gold Everill Elijah  TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        PF31 Point Fighting Juniors U19 male -69 kg 2sivler Schorn Vincent  SV 2000 Ebern  GERMANY
        PF31 Point Fighting Juniors U19 male -69 kg 3bronze Moloir Jason  Liège Point Fighting Club  BELGIUM
        PF31 Point Fighting Juniors U19 male -69 kg 3bronze Höflinger Sebastian  Starfighters TV Mallersdorf e.V.  GERMANY
PF32 Point Fighting Juniors U19 male -74 kg 1gold Greier Leon  Martial Arts Team Schiller  GERMANY
        PF32 Point Fighting Juniors U19 male -74 kg 2sivler Frischmann Samuel  KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
        PF32 Point Fighting Juniors U19 male -74 kg 3bronze Zeitler Dominique  SV 2000 Ebern  GERMANY
        PF32 Point Fighting Juniors U19 male -74 kg 3bronze Moloir Jason  Liège Point Fighting Club  BELGIUM
PF33 Point Fighting Juniors U19 male -79 kg 1gold Greier Leon  Martial Arts Team Schiller  GERMANY
        PF33 Point Fighting Juniors U19 male -79 kg 2sivler Lurati Alessandro  Swiss Kick-Boxing Federation  SWITZERLAND
        PF33 Point Fighting Juniors U19 male -79 kg 3bronze Frischmann Samuel  KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
        PF33 Point Fighting Juniors U19 male -79 kg 3bronze Ellmerer Martin  KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
PF34 Point Fighting Juniors U19 male -84 kg 1gold Murvai Marton  kiralyteam  HUNGARY
        PF34 Point Fighting Juniors U19 male -84 kg 2sivler Zehentbauer Andreas  Starfighters TV Mallersdorf e.V.  GERMANY
        PF34 Point Fighting Juniors U19 male -84 kg 3bronze Ellmerer Martin  KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
        PF34 Point Fighting Juniors U19 male -84 kg 3bronze Kresse Lucas  Martial Arts Team Schiller  GERMANY
PF35 Point Fighting Juniors U19 male +84 kg 1gold Kaya Can  KC-Kruckenhauser  AUSTRIA
        PF35 Point Fighting Juniors U19 male +84 kg 2sivler Murvai Marton  kiralyteam  HUNGARY
        PF35 Point Fighting Juniors U19 male +84 kg 3bronze Zehentbauer Michael  Starfighters TV Mallersdorf e.V.  GERMANY
        PF35 Point Fighting Juniors U19 male +84 kg 3bronze Weigert Nico  TSV Kickboxen Frankenberg  GERMANY
PF36 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over -63 kg 1gold Everill Elijah  TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        PF36 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over -63 kg 2sivler Kiss Roland  kiralyteam  HUNGARY
        PF36 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over -63 kg 3bronze Forster Florian  KSS Hemau e.V.  GERMANY
        PF36 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over -63 kg 3bronze Faggiano Andrea  Swiss Kick-Boxing Federation  SWITZERLAND
PF37 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over -69 kg 1gold Lo Prete Antonio  Swiss Kick-Boxing Federation  SWITZERLAND
        PF37 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over -69 kg 2sivler Faggiano Andrea  Swiss Kick-Boxing Federation  SWITZERLAND
        PF37 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over -69 kg 3bronze Mancari Danylo  Swiss Kick-Boxing Federation  SWITZERLAND
        PF37 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over -69 kg 3bronze Nospes David  Neu-Anspach-Kangaroos  GERMANY
PF38 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over -74 kg 1gold Mancari Danylo  Swiss Kick-Boxing Federation  SWITZERLAND
        PF38 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over -74 kg 2sivler Semerci Tunay  Kickboxing Team Duisburg  GERMANY
        PF38 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over -74 kg 3bronze Lo Prete Antonio  Swiss Kick-Boxing Federation  SWITZERLAND
        PF38 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over -74 kg 3bronze Bellina Simone  Nazionale Italiana Iaksa  ITALY
PF39 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over -79 kg 1gold Semerci Hueseyin  Kickboxing Team Duisburg  GERMANY
        PF39 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over -79 kg 2sivler Hammer Marc  PointFighting Station Berlin  GERMANY
        PF39 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over -79 kg 3bronze Moutaftsidis Stefanos  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        PF39 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over -79 kg 3bronze Streich Anton  Swiss Kick-Boxing Federation  SWITZERLAND
PF40 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over -84 kg 1gold Moutaftsidis Stefanos  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        PF40 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over -84 kg 2sivler Hammer Marc  PointFighting Station Berlin  GERMANY
        PF40 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over -84 kg 3bronze Lampert Michael  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        PF40 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over -84 kg 3bronze vitagliano davide  Champion team  ITALY
PF41 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over -89 kg 1gold Kuschnik Toli  Sidekick e.v.  GERMANY
        PF41 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over -89 kg 2sivler gribl zvonimir  Sidekick e.v.  GERMANY
        PF41 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over -89 kg 3bronze Jantschgi Mike  Swiss Kick-Boxing Federation  SWITZERLAND
        PF41 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over -89 kg 3bronze Lampert Michael  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
PF42 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over -94 kg 1gold Kuschnik Toli  Sidekick e.v.  GERMANY
        PF42 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over -94 kg 2sivler Holztrattner Wolfgang  Kickbox Union Hallein  AUSTRIA
        PF42 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over -94 kg 3bronze sivero vincenzo  Champion team  ITALY
        PF42 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over -94 kg 3bronze Wohlwend Günther  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
PF43 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over +94 kg 1gold Federer Alexander  Kickbox Union Hallein  AUSTRIA
        PF43 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over +94 kg 2sivler Wohlwend Günther  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        PF43 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over +94 kg 3bronze Weninger Günther  Point Fighters Thermenregion  AUSTRIA
        PF43 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over +94 kg 3bronze Holztrattner Wolfgang  Kickbox Union Hallein  AUSTRIA
PF44 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over Beginner +80 kg 1gold Langenegger Etienne  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        PF44 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over Beginner +80 kg 2sivler Pircher Patrick  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        PF44 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over Beginner +80 kg 3bronze Maas Sebastian  Team München e.V.  GERMANY
PF44 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over Beginner -80 kg 1gold Langenegger Etienne  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        PF44 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over Beginner -80 kg 2sivler Pircher Patrick  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        PF44 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over Beginner -80 kg 3bronze Grannersberger Christian  Polizei Sportverein Salzburg  AUSTRIA
        PF44 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over Beginner -80 kg 3bronze Moloir Jason  Liège Point Fighting Club  BELGIUM
PF46 Point Fighting Men 30 Years & Over -80 kg 1gold Bellina Simone  Nazionale Italiana Iaksa  ITALY
        PF46 Point Fighting Men 30 Years & Over -80 kg 2sivler Semerci Tunay  Kickboxing Team Duisburg  GERMANY
        PF46 Point Fighting Men 30 Years & Over -80 kg 3bronze Leitner Michael  HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten  AUSTRIA
PF47 Point Fighting Men 30 Years & Over +80 kg 1gold gribl zvonimir  Sidekick e.v.  GERMANY
        PF47 Point Fighting Men 30 Years & Over +80 kg 2sivler Wohlwend Günther  Chikudo Martial Arts  LIECHTENSTEIN
        PF47 Point Fighting Men 30 Years & Over +80 kg 3bronze Leitner Michael  HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten  AUSTRIA
        PF47 Point Fighting Men 30 Years & Over +80 kg 3bronze Güßbacher Stefan  SV 2000 Ebern  GERMANY
PF49 Point Fighting Men Veterans 40 Years & Over +80 kg 1gold Weninger Günther  Point Fighters Thermenregion  AUSTRIA
        PF49 Point Fighting Men Veterans 40 Years & Over +80 kg 2sivler Borucki Jens  Feuersports Hamburg  GERMANY
        PF49 Point Fighting Men Veterans 40 Years & Over +80 kg 3bronze Wulz Erich  Polizei Sportverein Salzburg  AUSTRIA
RU01 Rumble Girls U9 Open Class 1gold Becker Jasmina  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        RU01 Rumble Girls U9 Open Class 2sivler Becker Alicia  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        RU01 Rumble Girls U9 Open Class 3bronze Handl-Palmero Isabel  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
RU02 Rumble Boys U9 Open Class 1gold Arfaoui Elias  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        RU02 Rumble Boys U9 Open Class 2sivler Vrajic Lukas  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        RU02 Rumble Boys U9 Open Class 3bronze Nowak-Bielawski Sebastian  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
        RU02 Rumble Boys U9 Open Class 3bronze Arfaoui Lui  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
RU03/05 Rumble Cadets Girls U11/U14 Open Class 1gold Maierl Sarah  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        RU03/05 Rumble Cadets Girls U11/U14 Open Class 2sivler Rotchanawutthikun Manisa  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        RU03/05 Rumble Cadets Girls U11/U14 Open Class 3bronze Kemper Jolina  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        RU03/05 Rumble Cadets Girls U11/U14 Open Class 3bronze Policzka Anina  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
RU04 Rumble Cadets Boys U11 Open Class 1gold Baldszun Lenny  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        RU04 Rumble Cadets Boys U11 Open Class 2sivler Woyt Philipp  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        RU04 Rumble Cadets Boys U11 Open Class 3bronze Aram Pasha  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
        RU04 Rumble Cadets Boys U11 Open Class 3bronze Maierl Vincenz  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
RU06 Rumble Cadets Boys U14 Open Class 1gold Richter Christian  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        RU06 Rumble Cadets Boys U14 Open Class 2sivler Woyt Denis  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        RU06 Rumble Cadets Boys U14 Open Class 3bronze Moritz Vincent George  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        RU06 Rumble Cadets Boys U14 Open Class 3bronze Hüser Luis  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
S01 Grand Champion Forms U14 Open Class 1gold Weinreich Loris  TSV Erding Karate  GERMANY
        S01 Grand Champion Forms U14 Open Class 2sivler Wolf David  kiralyteam  HUNGARY
        S01 Grand Champion Forms U14 Open Class 3bronze Söllner Pia  TSV Erding Karate  GERMANY
        S01 Grand Champion Forms U14 Open Class 3bronze CAVALLARI ALBERTO  DRAGO BLU TEAM ITALY  ITALY
S02 Grand Champion Forms U18 Open Class 1gold Albers Isabel  TSV Erding Karate  GERMANY
        S02 Grand Champion Forms U18 Open Class 2sivler Dibke Marvin-Carsten  TV Heddesdorf  GERMANY
        S02 Grand Champion Forms U18 Open Class 3bronze Sager Laura-Madeleine  2. Karate Club Bayerwald e.V.  GERMANY
        S02 Grand Champion Forms U18 Open Class 3bronze Marx Judith  SpVgg Höhenkirchen Karate  GERMANY
S03 Grand Champion Forms +18 Open Class 1gold Takano Philip  SpVgg Höhenkirchen Karate  GERMANY
        S03 Grand Champion Forms +18 Open Class 2sivler Junger Daniel  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        S03 Grand Champion Forms +18 Open Class 3bronze CARRARO RITA  DRAGO BLU TEAM ITALY  ITALY
        S03 Grand Champion Forms +18 Open Class 3bronze Müller Charls  Kampfkunstschule ASAHI Solingen  GERMANY
S04 Grand Champion Weapons U14 Open Class 1gold Fech Niko  HNTJju-Jutsu Team  GERMANY
        S04 Grand Champion Weapons U14 Open Class 2sivler Wallner Nadine  Bavarian Forest Fighter  GERMANY
        S04 Grand Champion Weapons U14 Open Class 3bronze Kormuth Thomas  Slovak Karate Federation  SLOVAKIA
        S04 Grand Champion Weapons U14 Open Class 3bronze GAGLIANO GIADA  DRAGO BLU TEAM ITALY  ITALY
S05 Grand Champion Weapons U18 Open Class 1gold Dibke Marvin-Carsten  TV Heddesdorf  GERMANY
        S05 Grand Champion Weapons U18 Open Class 2sivler Zwonarz Steve  HNTJju-Jutsu Team  GERMANY
        S05 Grand Champion Weapons U18 Open Class 3bronze LOMBARDO ANDREA  DRAGO BLU TEAM ITALY  ITALY
        S05 Grand Champion Weapons U18 Open Class 3bronze DEPREVITELLIO MARIO  DRAGO BLU TEAM ITALY  ITALY
S06 Grand Champion Weapons +18 Open Class 1gold Volak Roman  Slovak Karate Federation  SLOVAKIA
        S06 Grand Champion Weapons +18 Open Class 2sivler DEMARCHI SERGIO  DRAGO BLU TEAM ITALY  ITALY
        S06 Grand Champion Weapons +18 Open Class 3bronze PELLUCCO ALBERTO  DRAGO BLU TEAM ITALY  ITALY
        S06 Grand Champion Weapons +18 Open Class 3bronze Müller Charls  Kampfkunstschule ASAHI Solingen  GERMANY
TF01 Traditional Team Forms - Cadets U14 Open Class 1gold Moosburg 1(Bosser, Lachner, Pape)  SG Moosburg/Karate  GERMANY
        TF01 Traditional Team Forms - Cadets U14 Open Class 2sivler Grafenau 1(Dachsberger, Medl, Michal)  2. Karate Club Bayerwald e.V.  GERMANY
        TF01 Traditional Team Forms - Cadets U14 Open Class 3bronze DRAGO BLU TEAM ITALY 1(CAVALLARI, TISSERA, ZARAMELLA)  DRAGO BLU TEAM ITALY  ITALY
        TF01 Traditional Team Forms - Cadets U14 Open Class 3bronze Romania Kata Team Kids(Lacatus, Radut)  Romania Karate Team  ROMANIA
TF02 Traditional Team Forms - Cadets/Juniors U18 Open Class 1gold SpVgg Höhenkirchen(Marx, Meyer, Worel)  SpVgg Höhenkirchen Karate  GERMANY
        TF02 Traditional Team Forms - Cadets/Juniors U18 Open Class 2sivler Grafenau 1(Ammerl, Hanner, Sager)  2. Karate Club Bayerwald e.V.  GERMANY
        TF02 Traditional Team Forms - Cadets/Juniors U18 Open Class 3bronze Moosburg 2(Heinrich, Lachner, Nebauer)  SG Moosburg/Karate  GERMANY
        TF02 Traditional Team Forms - Cadets/Juniors U18 Open Class 3bronze Romania Kata Team - female(Balan, Lacatus, Patean)  Romania Karate Team  ROMANIA
TF03 Traditional Team Forms - Seniors +18 Open Class 1gold Romania Kata Team - male(Lacatus, Radut, Vlad)  Romania Karate Team  ROMANIA
        TF03 Traditional Team Forms - Seniors +18 Open Class 2sivler Team Michelle Santoro(Bachmeier, Bachmeier)  Taekwondo Team FC Hohenpolding  GERMANY
TF04 Show Forms - Open Class 1gold Tean NoGravity(Veselý)  Team NoGravity  CZECH REPUBLIC
        TF04 Show Forms - Open Class 2sivler HNT Show Team(Henke, Issisi, Kautz)  HNTJju-Jutsu Team  GERMANY
        TF04 Show Forms - Open Class 3bronze Team STAMA(Erath, Guinchard, Guinchard)  Team STAMA  SWITZERLAND
        TF04 Show Forms - Open Class 3bronze Team Red Dragon(Mandir, Seifert)  Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim  GERMANY
TKD01/03 Hyong/Tul/Poomsae Cadets U11/U14 1gold Klages Lara  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
        TKD01/03 Hyong/Tul/Poomsae Cadets U11/U14 2sivler Becker Alicia  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        TKD01/03 Hyong/Tul/Poomsae Cadets U11/U14 3bronze Kunstmann Gesa  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
        TKD01/03 Hyong/Tul/Poomsae Cadets U11/U14 3bronze Becker Jasmina  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
TKD02 Hyong/Tul/Poomsae Cadets Boys U11 Open Class 1gold Arfaoui Elias  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        TKD02 Hyong/Tul/Poomsae Cadets Boys U11 Open Class 2sivler Aram Pasha  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
        TKD02 Hyong/Tul/Poomsae Cadets Boys U11 Open Class 3bronze Ljutviji Dion  Taekwon-Do und Allkampf-Schule Waldkraiburg  GERMANY
        TKD02 Hyong/Tul/Poomsae Cadets Boys U11 Open Class 3bronze Nowak-Bielawski Sebastian  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
TKD04 Hyong/Tul/Poomsae Cadets Boys U14 Open Class 1gold Richter Christian  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        TKD04 Hyong/Tul/Poomsae Cadets Boys U14 Open Class 2sivler Parisot Benedikt  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
        TKD04 Hyong/Tul/Poomsae Cadets Boys U14 Open Class 3bronze Hüser Luis  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        TKD04 Hyong/Tul/Poomsae Cadets Boys U14 Open Class 3bronze Tutuntzisz Peter  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
TKD05 Hyong/Tul/Poomsae Cadets /Juniors Girls U18 Open Class 1gold La Diemmy  Kyom Son Dojang im TV Gunzenhausen  GERMANY
        TKD05 Hyong/Tul/Poomsae Cadets /Juniors Girls U18 Open Class 2sivler La Diem Quynh  Kyom Son Dojang im TV Gunzenhausen  GERMANY
        TKD05 Hyong/Tul/Poomsae Cadets /Juniors Girls U18 Open Class 3bronze Klages Lara  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
        TKD05 Hyong/Tul/Poomsae Cadets /Juniors Girls U18 Open Class 3bronze Maierl Sarah  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
TKD06 Hyong/Tul/Poomsae Cadets /Juniors Boys U18 Open Class 1gold Parisot Nikolas  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
        TKD06 Hyong/Tul/Poomsae Cadets /Juniors Boys U18 Open Class 2sivler Holzer Tobias  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
        TKD06 Hyong/Tul/Poomsae Cadets /Juniors Boys U18 Open Class 3bronze Parisot Benedikt  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
        TKD06 Hyong/Tul/Poomsae Cadets /Juniors Boys U18 Open Class 3bronze Kunstmann Martin  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
TKD07/08 Hyong/Tul/Poomsae Seniors Mix +18 Open Class 1gold Bachmeier Katharina  Taekwondo Team FC Hohenpolding  GERMANY
        TKD07/08 Hyong/Tul/Poomsae Seniors Mix +18 Open Class 2sivler Holzer Tobias  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
        TKD07/08 Hyong/Tul/Poomsae Seniors Mix +18 Open Class 3bronze Krause Linda  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        TKD07/08 Hyong/Tul/Poomsae Seniors Mix +18 Open Class 3bronze Zaneboni Raphaellè  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
TKD09 Hyong/Tul/Poomsae Seniors Masters +30 Open Class 1gold Zaneboni Raphaellè  Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.  GERMANY
        TKD09 Hyong/Tul/Poomsae Seniors Masters +30 Open Class 2sivler Becker Kay  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        TKD09 Hyong/Tul/Poomsae Seniors Masters +30 Open Class 3bronze Vale Beni  Romania Karate Team  ROMANIA
WFO01/03 Weapon Forms Cadets Girls U11/U14 Open Class 1gold GAGLIANO GIADA  DRAGO BLU TEAM ITALY  ITALY
        WFO01/03 Weapon Forms Cadets Girls U11/U14 Open Class 2sivler Teichert Laurana  Kampfkunstschule ASAHI Solingen  GERMANY
        WFO01/03 Weapon Forms Cadets Girls U11/U14 Open Class 3bronze Christodoulou Vasiliki  Kampfsportschule-Neufahrn Dragon & Tiger  GERMANY
        WFO01/03 Weapon Forms Cadets Girls U11/U14 Open Class 3bronze Wallner Nadine  Bavarian Forest Fighter  GERMANY
WFO02 Weapon Forms Cadets Boys U11 Open Class 1gold Kormuth Thomas  Slovak Karate Federation  SLOVAKIA
        WFO02 Weapon Forms Cadets Boys U11 Open Class 2sivler Franta Patrick  Slovak Karate Federation  SLOVAKIA
        WFO02 Weapon Forms Cadets Boys U11 Open Class 3bronze Fech Niko  HNTJju-Jutsu Team  GERMANY
        WFO02 Weapon Forms Cadets Boys U11 Open Class 3bronze Wunder Dominik  HNTJju-Jutsu Team  GERMANY
WFO04 Weapon Forms Cadets Boys U14 Open Class 1gold Kunz Sergej  HNTJju-Jutsu Team  GERMANY
        WFO04 Weapon Forms Cadets Boys U14 Open Class 2sivler Tutuntzisz Peter  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
        WFO04 Weapon Forms Cadets Boys U14 Open Class 3bronze Meyer Thorben  HNTJju-Jutsu Team  GERMANY
        WFO04 Weapon Forms Cadets Boys U14 Open Class 3bronze Richter Christian  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
WFO06 Weapon Forms Cadets Boys U16 Open Class 1gold Schweiger John Marc  Chinesisch-Deutscher-Kampfkunstverein Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        WFO06 Weapon Forms Cadets Boys U16 Open Class 2sivler Zwonarz Steve  HNTJju-Jutsu Team  GERMANY
        WFO06 Weapon Forms Cadets Boys U16 Open Class 3bronze Müller Fabian  HNTJju-Jutsu Team  GERMANY
        WFO06 Weapon Forms Cadets Boys U16 Open Class 3bronze Khataevich Daniel  HNTJju-Jutsu Team  GERMANY
WFO07 Weapon Forms Juniors Girls U18 Open Class 1gold CRISTOFORI GIULIA  DRAGO BLU TEAM ITALY  ITALY
        WFO07 Weapon Forms Juniors Girls U18 Open Class 2sivler Krause Linda  TSV Ismaning e.V.  GERMANY
WFO08 Weapon Forms Juniors Boys U18 Open Class 1gold Dibke Marvin-Carsten  TV Heddesdorf  GERMANY
        WFO08 Weapon Forms Juniors Boys U18 Open Class 2sivler LOMBARDO ANDREA  DRAGO BLU TEAM ITALY  ITALY
        WFO08 Weapon Forms Juniors Boys U18 Open Class 3bronze DEPREVITELLIO MARIO  DRAGO BLU TEAM ITALY  ITALY
WFO10/11 Weapon Forms Seniors Gentleman +18/+30 1gold Volak Roman  Slovak Karate Federation  SLOVAKIA
        WFO10/11 Weapon Forms Seniors Gentleman +18/+30 2sivler DEMARCHI SERGIO  DRAGO BLU TEAM ITALY  ITALY
        WFO10/11 Weapon Forms Seniors Gentleman +18/+30 3bronze PELLUCCO ALBERTO  DRAGO BLU TEAM ITALY  ITALY
        WFO10/11 Weapon Forms Seniors Gentleman +18/+30 3bronze Kautz Christian  HNTJju-Jutsu Team  GERMANY
XMA01 Xtreme Forms Open Class 1gold Mosler Jan  Team NoGravity  CZECH REPUBLIC
        XMA01 Xtreme Forms Open Class 2sivler Guinchard Tanguy  Team STAMA  SWITZERLAND
        XMA01 Xtreme Forms Open Class 3bronze Gassmann Thibault  TDO Crew  FRANCE
        XMA01 Xtreme Forms Open Class 3bronze Erath Jonathan  Team STAMA  SWITZERLAND
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-11-23 04:42:36 CET +01:00)