Results
 
GB Point Fighting Grand Slam - Event 1, Central - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
002 - Mixed Tiny Tots 6ys and Under +20kg 1gold LAMEY ROMAN  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        002 - Mixed Tiny Tots 6ys and Under +20kg 2silver ROBINSON CARMEN-MILAN  TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        002 - Mixed Tiny Tots 6ys and Under +20kg 3bronze ALLEN ALFIE  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        002 - Mixed Tiny Tots 6ys and Under +20kg 4 HAWKES DANIEL  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        002 - Mixed Tiny Tots 6ys and Under +20kg 5 STEWARD CARLY  ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        002 - Mixed Tiny Tots 6ys and Under +20kg 5 FLAULKER REPURT  ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        002 - Mixed Tiny Tots 6ys and Under +20kg 7 VOLPATO SEBASTIAN  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        002 - Mixed Tiny Tots 6ys and Under +20kg 7 ATIQ ALEENA  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
003 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -24kg 1gold STARTIN ARCHIE  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        003 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -24kg 2silver OREILLY CHLOE  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        003 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -24kg 3bronze CAMPION BELLE  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        003 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -24kg 4 COWELL KAYLEE  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        003 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -24kg 5 BEVAN SCARLETT  ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        003 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -24kg 5 GOLLIKER JAMIE  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg 1gold ROBERTS NYLA  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg 2silver POLLARD HARVEY  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg 3bronze WILKES LERAYAH  TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg 4 FOWLER ALFIE  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg 5 KOKOLUS NICHOLAS  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg 5 STARTIN ARCHIE  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg 7 OREILLY CHLOE  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg 7 LAMEY ROMAN  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg 9 MASON ARCHIE  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg 9 THAIN EWAN  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg 9 TRAFFORD COREY  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg 9 KOLTOVS PETR  FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg 13 HODSON MASON  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg 13 LYSUAT RILEY  ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg 13 DAVENPORT AARON  WEST YORKSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS COLLEGE  UNITED KINGDOM
        004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg 13 COOPER LEO  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
005 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -32kg 1gold NORVAL TAEG  FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        005 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -32kg 2silver WILKES LERAYAH  TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        005 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -32kg 3bronze CHAPMAN RYAN  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        005 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -32kg 4 STAR ELI  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        005 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -32kg 5 VEIRA NOAH  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        005 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -32kg 5 BOURNE PRESTON-JAMES  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        005 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -32kg 7 FOWLER ALFIE  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        005 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -32kg 7 GATES KATIE  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        005 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -32kg 9 MASON ARCHIE  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        005 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -32kg 9 HODSON MASON  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        005 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -32kg 9 LONSDALE SUMMER  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        005 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -32kg 9 THAIN EWAN  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        005 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -32kg 13 DAVENPORT AARON  WEST YORKSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS COLLEGE  UNITED KINGDOM
006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg 1gold MACDONALD SEAN  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg 2silver SCOTT DOMINIC  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg 3bronze CHAPMAN RYAN  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg 4 PAVLOV ANATOLIJ  FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg 5 HAWKES ELLA  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg 5 TIMMONS JOSHUA  WEST YORKSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS COLLEGE  UNITED KINGDOM
        006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg 7 COOPER ANAYAH  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg 7 BELL GEORGE  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg 9 SHARPE BENJAMIN  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg 9 RUSSO LUCAS  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg 9 ZMUDA PIOTR  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg 9 ATIQ ELIAS  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg 13 MORRIS DANIEL  WEST YORKSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS COLLEGE  UNITED KINGDOM
        006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg 13 MARTIN LARA  PHILGENESISGYM  UNITED KINGDOM
        006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg 13 LONSDALE SUMMER  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg 13 CALLUM SMART  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg 17 KNIGHT JED  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
008 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -32kg 1gold BOURNE PRESTON-JAMES  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        008 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -32kg 2silver BEVAN CHARLIE  ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        008 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -32kg 3bronze FAULKNER FREDDIE  ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        008 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -32kg 4 MASON ARCHIE  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        008 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -32kg 5 VEIRA NOAH  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
009 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -37kg 1gold BURKE TOM  TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        009 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -37kg 2silver ROBERTS-DOWNING KYNSLEY  TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        009 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -37kg 3bronze FARLEY DANNY  PHILGENESISGYM  UNITED KINGDOM
        009 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -37kg 4 RUSSO LUCAS  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        009 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -37kg 5 CHESHIRE JOEL  PHILGENESISGYM  UNITED KINGDOM
010 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -42kg 1gold BALL DECLAN  ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        010 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -42kg 2silver BOWEN CAMERON  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        010 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -42kg 3bronze STALLWOOD JACK  PHILGENESISGYM  UNITED KINGDOM
        010 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -42kg 4 SOWDEN DEXTER  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        010 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -42kg 5 HEAVENS MAXWELL  PHILGENESISGYM  UNITED KINGDOM
        010 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -42kg 5 ATIQ ELIAS  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        010 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -42kg 7 BROOKLYN JAMES  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
011 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -47kg 1gold POLATAJKO HARVEY  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        011 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -47kg 2silver SWIERKOSZ MATEUSZ  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        011 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -47kg 3bronze SHARPE BENJAMIN  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        011 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -47kg 4 FOX MONTY  PHILGENESISGYM  UNITED KINGDOM
        011 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -47kg 5 BOWEN CAMERON  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        011 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -47kg 5 BROOKLYN JAMES  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        011 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -47kg 7 GIFFORD SAM  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
012 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -52kg 1gold POLATAJKO HARVEY  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        012 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -52kg 2silver GROOME DANIEL  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
013 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -57kg 1gold BURKE SEAN  TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        013 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -57kg 2silver BLACKBURN ETHAN  FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
014 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 +57kg 1gold HOWARD CALLUM  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        014 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 +57kg 2silver NEATH JOSH  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        014 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 +57kg 3bronze LEIGH BRANDAN  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        014 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 +57kg 4 HUNT RYAN  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
017 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -37kg 1gold TURNER MIKA  PHILGENESISGYM  UNITED KINGDOM
        017 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -37kg 2silver HAWKES ELLA  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        017 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -37kg 3bronze WINWOOD OLIVIA  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        017 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -37kg 4 HILDER LAYLA  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
020 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -50kg 1gold BRACKLEY LACEY  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        020 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -50kg 2silver BAILEY RUBY  FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        020 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -50kg 3bronze HOLDER AMELIE  PHILGENESISGYM  UNITED KINGDOM
022 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 +55kg 1gold WESTFIELD MOLLIE  PHILGENESISGYM  UNITED KINGDOM
        022 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 +55kg 2silver SETHI ROMA  PHILGENESISGYM  UNITED KINGDOM
        022 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 +55kg 3bronze CORNWALL ROMANY  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        022 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 +55kg 4 CLARK DANIELLA  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
024 - Rookies Adult Men 18 and Over +74kg 1gold BLANDFORD LIAM  PHILGENESISGYM  UNITED KINGDOM
        024 - Rookies Adult Men 18 and Over +74kg 2silver WHITE MELVIN  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        024 - Rookies Adult Men 18 and Over +74kg 3bronze ROBERTS BARRY  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        024 - Rookies Adult Men 18 and Over +74kg 4 SHARPE ROBERT  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        024 - Rookies Adult Men 18 and Over +74kg 5 POIDEVIN JOSH  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        024 - Rookies Adult Men 18 and Over +74kg 5 CHESHIRE CLIVE  PHILGENESISGYM  UNITED KINGDOM
025 - Rookies Adult Ladies 18 and Over -60kg 1gold DOBSON NATALIE  WEST YORKSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS COLLEGE  UNITED KINGDOM
        025 - Rookies Adult Ladies 18 and Over -60kg 2silver ZEAL JULIANA  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
026 - Rookies Adult Ladies 18 and Over +60kg 1gold BROOKES VICTORIA  WEST YORKSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS COLLEGE  UNITED KINGDOM
        026 - Rookies Adult Ladies 18 and Over +60kg 2silver HARRIS KIM  ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        026 - Rookies Adult Ladies 18 and Over +60kg 3bronze COTELLO LAURA  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        026 - Rookies Adult Ladies 18 and Over +60kg 4 BALEILOMALOMA SOPHIE  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
027 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -28kg 1gold KOKOLUS NICHOLAS  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        027 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -28kg 2silver STARTIN ARCHIE  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        027 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -28kg 3bronze LAMEY ROMAN  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        027 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -28kg 4 COOPER LEO  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        027 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -28kg 5 MASON ARCHIE  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
028 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -32kg 1gold NICKLESS GEORGE  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        028 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -32kg 2silver NORVAL TAEG  FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        028 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -32kg 3bronze WILSON REGAN  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
029 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -37kg 1gold WATKINS JACK  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        029 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -37kg 2silver FARLEY DANNY  PHILGENESISGYM  UNITED KINGDOM
        029 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -37kg 3bronze MENDOZA CHARLIE  TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        029 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -37kg 4 ROBERTS-DOWNING KYNSLEY  TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        029 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -37kg 5 BELL GEORGE  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
030 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -42kg 1gold MULLIGAN KAILEM  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        030 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -42kg 2silver STALLWOOD JACK  PHILGENESISGYM  UNITED KINGDOM
        030 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -42kg 3bronze SOWDEN DEXTER  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        030 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -42kg 4 POLLOCK ZAK  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
031 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -47kg 1gold POLATAJKO HARVEY  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        031 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -47kg 2silver SHARP ROSS  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        031 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -47kg 3bronze FOX MONTY  PHILGENESISGYM  UNITED KINGDOM
        031 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -47kg 4 SHARPE BENJAMIN  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        031 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -47kg 5 POLLOCK ZAK  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
032 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -52kg 1gold POLATAJKO HARVEY  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        032 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -52kg 2silver CONLON TONY  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        032 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -52kg 3bronze GARBETT CHARLIE  ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        032 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -52kg 4 SHARP ROSS  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
033 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -57kg 1gold CONLON TONY  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        033 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -57kg 2silver WEBB OLIVER  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        033 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -57kg 3bronze HAMPTON FRANKIE  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        033 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -57kg 4 FENNER JOSHUA  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
034 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 +57kg 1gold GROOME CONNOR  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        034 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 +57kg 2silver FENTON KAM  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        034 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 +57kg 3bronze WEBB OLIVER  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        034 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 +57kg 4 GEORGE MATTHEW  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        034 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 +57kg 5 BROOKER LEWIS  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        034 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 +57kg 5 HUNT RYAN  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
037 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -37kg 1gold TURNER MIKA  PHILGENESISGYM  UNITED KINGDOM
        037 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -37kg 2silver HAWKES ELLA  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        037 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -37kg 3bronze WINWOOD OLIVIA  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
038 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -42kg 1gold CARRINGTON CHLOE  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        038 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -42kg 2silver ENG ISABELLA  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
039 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -46kg 1gold ENG ISABELLA  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        039 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -46kg 2silver CARRINGTON CHLOE  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        039 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -46kg 3bronze SAYLE NATALIE  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        039 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -46kg 4 CORRIGAN MADISON  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
040 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -50kg 1gold JONES EVIE  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        040 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -50kg 2silver BAILEY RUBY  FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        040 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -50kg 3bronze SCOTT RUBY  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        040 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -50kg 4 SAYLE NATALIE  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
041 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -55kg 1gold JONES EVIE  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        041 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -55kg 2silver SETHI ROMA  PHILGENESISGYM  UNITED KINGDOM
        041 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -55kg 3bronze HOUPT JOHANNA  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        041 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -55kg 4 COOPER KC-MAE  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        041 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -55kg 5 HILDER JESSICA  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
044 - Intermediate Men 16 and Over +74kg 1gold BLANDFORD LIAM  PHILGENESISGYM  UNITED KINGDOM
        044 - Intermediate Men 16 and Over +74kg 2silver MENZIES KYLE  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        044 - Intermediate Men 16 and Over +74kg 3bronze SHARPE ROBERT  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        044 - Intermediate Men 16 and Over +74kg 4 TRAFFORD MARK  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
047 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -28kg 1gold MITCHELL CASSIUS  FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        047 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -28kg 2silver HOLYHEAD ASHTON  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
048 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -32kg 1gold CHALLENGER HAYDEN  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        048 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -32kg 2silver SIMCENCO NIKITA  TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        048 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -32kg 3bronze MITCHELL CASSIUS  FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        048 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -32kg 3bronze HOLYHEAD ASHTON  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        048 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -32kg 5 WILSON REGAN  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
049 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -37kg 1gold SIMCENCO NIKITA  TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        049 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -37kg 2silver BROWN ROSSI  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        049 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -37kg 3bronze BURKE TOM  TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        049 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -37kg 3bronze LONSDALE PETER  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        049 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -37kg 5 ROBERTS-DOWNING KYNSLEY  TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        049 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -37kg 5 MACDONALD SEAN  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        049 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -37kg 5 MENDOZA CHARLIE  TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        049 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -37kg 5 CHALLENGER HAYDEN  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
050 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -42kg 1gold CHALLENGER HAYDEN  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        050 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -42kg 2silver MARKS LOUIS  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        050 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -42kg 3bronze MULLIGAN KAILEM  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
051 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs +42kg 1gold CHAPMAN CONNOR  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        051 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs +42kg 2silver SPAVEN KAI  WEST YORKSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS COLLEGE  UNITED KINGDOM
        051 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs +42kg 3bronze HUNT RYAN  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        051 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs +42kg 3bronze HENDRY ETHAN  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        051 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs +42kg 5 SHARP ROSS  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        051 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs +42kg 5 FENNER JOSHUA  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
052 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs -28kg 1gold DOYLE TEIA  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        052 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs -28kg 2silver ROBERTS NYLA  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        052 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs -28kg 3bronze WILKES LERAYAH  TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        052 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs -28kg 3bronze OREILLY CHLOE  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
053 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs -32kg 1gold DOYLE TEIA  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        053 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs -32kg 2silver WILKES LERAYAH  TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
055 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs -42kg 1gold ELSTON-EVANS ERIN  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        055 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs -42kg 2silver CAMPION ELLIS  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        055 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs -42kg 3bronze STEWART CHARLOTTE  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        055 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs -42kg 3bronze HAWKES ELLA  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
056 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs +42kg 1gold DOWNES CAITLIN  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        056 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs +42kg 2silver DAVIES REBECCA  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        056 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs +42kg 3bronze EVANS CHARLOTTE  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        056 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs +42kg 3bronze SOROTOWICZ WIKTORIA  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        056 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs +42kg 5 COOPER KC-MAE  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        056 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs +42kg 5 SAYLE NATALIE  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        056 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs +42kg 5 MOLONEY KEIRA  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        056 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs +42kg 5 STEWART CHARLOTTE  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        056 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs +42kg 9 HARVEY SUMMER  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
057 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -42kg 1gold EVANS RYAN  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        057 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -42kg 2silver BROWN ROBBIE  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        057 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -42kg 3bronze WATKINS JACK  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        057 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -42kg 3bronze LAWLER OLLIE  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
058 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -47kg 1gold EVANS RYAN  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        058 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -47kg 2silver LAWLER OLLIE  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        058 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -47kg 3bronze SPAVEN KAI  WEST YORKSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS COLLEGE  UNITED KINGDOM
        058 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -47kg 3bronze CHAPMAN CONNOR  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        058 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -47kg 5 MANIFOLD LEO  EHMAA  UNITED KINGDOM
        058 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -47kg 5 BULL TOBY  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
059 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -52kg 1gold CASEY ANTHONY  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        059 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -52kg 2silver DOYLE HARRISON  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        059 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -52kg 3bronze MANIFOLD LEO  EHMAA  UNITED KINGDOM
060 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -57kg 1gold CASEY ANTHONY  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        060 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -57kg 2silver BURKE SEAN  TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
061 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -63kg 1gold BUCKLEY JACK  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        061 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -63kg 2silver FENTON KAM  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        061 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -63kg 3bronze AITCHESON DANIEL  DORKING FREESTYLE SPORT KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
062 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs +63kg 1gold MEEKIN JAMES  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        062 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs +63kg 2silver GROOME CONNOR  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        062 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs +63kg 3bronze BROOKER LEWIS  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        062 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs +63kg 3bronze AITCHESON DANIEL  DORKING FREESTYLE SPORT KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
063 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -42kg 1gold DOYLE ELLIE  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        063 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -42kg 2silver ELSTON-EVANS ERIN  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        063 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -42kg 3bronze BROWN MAGGIE  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        063 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -42kg 3bronze ENG ISABELLA  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        063 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -42kg 5 MARKS JASMINE  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
064 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -46kg 1gold DOYLE ELLIE  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        064 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -46kg 2silver DAVIES REBECCA  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        064 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -46kg 3bronze MATHUR SARAH  WEST YORKSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS COLLEGE  UNITED KINGDOM
        064 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -46kg 3bronze EVANS CHARLOTTE  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
065 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -50kg 1gold HARLAND NIAMHI  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        065 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -50kg 2silver MATHUR SARAH  WEST YORKSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS COLLEGE  UNITED KINGDOM
066 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -55kg 1gold CHANDLER GRACE  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        066 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -55kg 2silver GILES POPPY  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        066 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -55kg 3bronze SMITH CHARLOTTE  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
067 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -60kg 1gold CHANDLER GRACE  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        067 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -60kg 2silver CASHMAN CECEE  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        067 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -60kg 3bronze WILLIAMS KATIE  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        067 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -60kg 3bronze GILES POPPY  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        067 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -60kg 5 CRONK HAYLEIGH  LINVELL TAYLOR  UNITED KINGDOM
        067 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -60kg 5 BATER RHIANON  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        067 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -60kg 5 SMITH CHARLOTTE  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        067 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -60kg 5 DOWNES CAITLIN  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
068 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs +60kg 1gold CASHMAN CECEE  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        068 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs +60kg 2silver WHITE NEVA  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        068 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs +60kg 3bronze BAGNALL JESSICA  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        068 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs +60kg 3bronze WILLIAMS KATIE  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        068 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs +60kg 5 BATER RHIANON  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
070 - Juniors Boys 16 to 18yrs -69kg 1gold JAMES BROOKLYN  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        070 - Juniors Boys 16 to 18yrs -69kg 2silver MEEKIN JAMES  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
071 - Juniors Boys 16 to 18yrs +69kg 1gold COOK CORY  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        071 - Juniors Boys 16 to 18yrs +69kg 2silver HOLLINSHEAD CALLUM  FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        071 - Juniors Boys 16 to 18yrs +69kg 3bronze MEEKIN JAMES  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        071 - Juniors Boys 16 to 18yrs +69kg 3bronze MATTHEWS BRADLEY  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        071 - Juniors Boys 16 to 18yrs +69kg 5 MENZIES KYLE  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        071 - Juniors Boys 16 to 18yrs +69kg 5 JAMES BROOKLYN  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
072 - Juniors Girls 16 to 18yrs -55kg 1gold KILLICK STEPHANIE  DORKING FREESTYLE SPORT KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        072 - Juniors Girls 16 to 18yrs -55kg 2silver KINGSCOTT AMY  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        072 - Juniors Girls 16 to 18yrs -55kg 3bronze MILES ALISHA  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        072 - Juniors Girls 16 to 18yrs -55kg 3bronze CHANDLER GRACE  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        072 - Juniors Girls 16 to 18yrs -55kg 5 ENGLAND BETHANIE-MAI  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
073 - Juniors Girls 16 to 18yrs -60kg 1gold WILLIAMS KATIE  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        073 - Juniors Girls 16 to 18yrs -60kg 2silver ENGLAND BETHANIE-MAI  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
074 - Juniors Girls 16 to 18yrs +60kg 1gold WHITE NEVA  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        074 - Juniors Girls 16 to 18yrs +60kg 2silver BAGNALL JESSICA  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        074 - Juniors Girls 16 to 18yrs +60kg 3bronze BERGUN CEMALIYE  BLACKBELT LEADERS +WARRIORS+  UNITED KINGDOM
075 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -63kg 1gold KERR ETHAN  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        075 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -63kg 2silver BUCKLEY JACK  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        075 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -63kg 3bronze REYNOLDS SEAN  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        075 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -63kg 3bronze JONES CALLUM  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
076 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -69kg 1gold COOK CORY  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        076 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -69kg 2silver KERR ETHAN  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        076 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -69kg 3bronze O REILLY PAUL  BLACKBELT LEADERS +WARRIORS+  UNITED KINGDOM
077 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -74kg 1gold FINDLEY KYLE  WEST YORKSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS COLLEGE  UNITED KINGDOM
        077 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -74kg 2silver HINCHCLIFE LIAM  WEST YORKSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS COLLEGE  UNITED KINGDOM
        077 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -74kg 3bronze MCCORMICK JAMES  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        077 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -74kg 3bronze HOLLINSHEAD CALLUM  FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
078 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -79kg 1gold HOLLINSHEAD CALLUM  FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        078 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -79kg 2silver MATTHEWS BRADLEY  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        078 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -79kg 3bronze YEATS ALEXANDER  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        078 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -79kg 3bronze KNAPTON JAMES  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
079 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -84kg 1gold YEATS ALEXANDER  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        079 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -84kg 2silver KNAPTON JAMES  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        079 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -84kg 3bronze HAMILTON ELLIOTT  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        079 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -84kg 3bronze BRINK GARETH  BRITISH MILITARY MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        079 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -84kg 5 GOWER TERRY  BLACKBELT LEADERS +WARRIORS+  UNITED KINGDOM
080 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -89kg 1gold ROBERTS MATT  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        080 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -89kg 2silver INGHAM LUKE  BLACKBELT LEADERS +WARRIORS+  UNITED KINGDOM
        080 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -89kg 3bronze BRINK GARETH  BRITISH MILITARY MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        080 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -89kg 3bronze HAMILTON ELLIOTT  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
081 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over +89kg 1gold ROBERTS MATT  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        081 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over +89kg 2silver COPLEY MARK  WEST YORKSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS COLLEGE  UNITED KINGDOM
083 - Adults Ladies 18yrs and Over -60kg 1gold PARFITT JADE  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        083 - Adults Ladies 18yrs and Over -60kg 2silver THOMAS EMMA  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
085 - Adults Ladies 18yrs and Over +65kg 1gold HERSHAW MOLLY  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        085 - Adults Ladies 18yrs and Over +65kg 2silver JACKMAN ELLIE  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        085 - Adults Ladies 18yrs and Over +65kg 3bronze LANGLEY NICOLE  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        085 - Adults Ladies 18yrs and Over +65kg 3bronze SAVAGE JOANNE  ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
086 - Master Men 41yrs and Over 1gold LOWNDES NEWTON  BLACKBELT LEADERS +WARRIORS+  UNITED KINGDOM
        086 - Master Men 41yrs and Over 2silver CAMPION RORY  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        086 - Master Men 41yrs and Over 3bronze EVANS ANDY  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        086 - Master Men 41yrs and Over 3bronze WILKINSON MARK  WEST YORKSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS COLLEGE  UNITED KINGDOM
        086 - Master Men 41yrs and Over 5 CHINNAPPA STEPHEN  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
088 - Open Weight MEN 1gold EVERILL ELIJAH  LMBMMA  UNITED KINGDOM
        088 - Open Weight MEN 2silver ASTON CHRIS  ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        088 - Open Weight MEN 3bronze YEATS ALEXANDER  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        088 - Open Weight MEN 3bronze COOK CORY  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        088 - Open Weight MEN 5 KNAPTON JAMES  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        088 - Open Weight MEN 5 HOLLINSHEAD CALLUM  FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        088 - Open Weight MEN 5 ROBERTS MATT  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        088 - Open Weight MEN 5 BUCKLEY JACK  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        088 - Open Weight MEN 9 KERR ETHAN  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
089 - Open Weight LADIES 1gold CHANDLER GRACE  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        089 - Open Weight LADIES 2silver PARFITT JADE  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        089 - Open Weight LADIES 3bronze HERSHAW MOLLY  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        089 - Open Weight LADIES 3bronze JACKMAN ELLIE  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        089 - Open Weight LADIES 5 ENGLAND BETHANIE-MAI  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-22 03:27:08 CEST +02:00)