Results
GB Point Fighting Grand Slam - Event 1, Central - Results
Search:
CSV Export
002 - Mixed Tiny Tots 6ys and Under +20kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
002 - Mixed Tiny Tots 6ys and Under +20kg
1
LAMEY ROMAN
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
002 - Mixed Tiny Tots 6ys and Under +20kg
2
ROBINSON CARMEN-MILAN
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
002 - Mixed Tiny Tots 6ys and Under +20kg
3
ALLEN ALFIE
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
002 - Mixed Tiny Tots 6ys and Under +20kg
4
HAWKES DANIEL
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
002 - Mixed Tiny Tots 6ys and Under +20kg
5
STEWARD CARLY
ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
002 - Mixed Tiny Tots 6ys and Under +20kg
5
FLAULKER REPURT
ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
002 - Mixed Tiny Tots 6ys and Under +20kg
7
VOLPATO SEBASTIAN
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
002 - Mixed Tiny Tots 6ys and Under +20kg
7
ATIQ ALEENA
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
003 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -24kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
003 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -24kg
1
STARTIN ARCHIE
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
003 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -24kg
2
OREILLY CHLOE
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
003 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -24kg
3
CAMPION BELLE
BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
UNITED KINGDOM
003 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -24kg
4
COWELL KAYLEE
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
003 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -24kg
5
BEVAN SCARLETT
ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
003 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -24kg
5
GOLLIKER JAMIE
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg
1
ROBERTS NYLA
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg
2
POLLARD HARVEY
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg
3
WILKES LERAYAH
TEAM KODE RED
UNITED KINGDOM
004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg
4
FOWLER ALFIE
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg
5
KOKOLUS NICHOLAS
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg
5
STARTIN ARCHIE
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg
7
OREILLY CHLOE
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg
7
LAMEY ROMAN
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg
9
MASON ARCHIE
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg
9
THAIN EWAN
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg
9
TRAFFORD COREY
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg
9
KOLTOVS PETR
FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg
13
HODSON MASON
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg
13
LYSUAT RILEY
ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg
13
DAVENPORT AARON
WEST YORKSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS COLLEGE
UNITED KINGDOM
004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg
13
COOPER LEO
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
005 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -32kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
005 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -32kg
1
NORVAL TAEG
FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
005 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -32kg
2
WILKES LERAYAH
TEAM KODE RED
UNITED KINGDOM
005 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -32kg
3
CHAPMAN RYAN
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
005 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -32kg
4
STAR ELI
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
005 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -32kg
5
VEIRA NOAH
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
005 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -32kg
5
BOURNE PRESTON-JAMES
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
005 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -32kg
7
FOWLER ALFIE
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
005 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -32kg
7
GATES KATIE
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
005 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -32kg
9
MASON ARCHIE
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
005 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -32kg
9
HODSON MASON
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
005 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -32kg
9
LONSDALE SUMMER
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
005 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -32kg
9
THAIN EWAN
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
005 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -32kg
13
DAVENPORT AARON
WEST YORKSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS COLLEGE
UNITED KINGDOM
006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg
1
MACDONALD SEAN
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg
2
SCOTT DOMINIC
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg
3
CHAPMAN RYAN
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg
4
PAVLOV ANATOLIJ
FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg
5
HAWKES ELLA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg
5
TIMMONS JOSHUA
WEST YORKSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS COLLEGE
UNITED KINGDOM
006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg
7
COOPER ANAYAH
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg
7
BELL GEORGE
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg
9
SHARPE BENJAMIN
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg
9
RUSSO LUCAS
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg
9
ZMUDA PIOTR
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg
9
ATIQ ELIAS
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg
13
MORRIS DANIEL
WEST YORKSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS COLLEGE
UNITED KINGDOM
006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg
13
MARTIN LARA
PHILGENESISGYM
UNITED KINGDOM
006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg
13
LONSDALE SUMMER
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg
13
CALLUM SMART
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg
17
KNIGHT JED
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
008 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -32kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
008 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -32kg
1
BOURNE PRESTON-JAMES
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
008 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -32kg
2
BEVAN CHARLIE
ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
008 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -32kg
3
FAULKNER FREDDIE
ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
008 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -32kg
4
MASON ARCHIE
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
008 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -32kg
5
VEIRA NOAH
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
009 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -37kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
009 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -37kg
1
BURKE TOM
TEAM KODE RED
UNITED KINGDOM
009 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -37kg
2
ROBERTS-DOWNING KYNSLEY
TEAM KODE RED
UNITED KINGDOM
009 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -37kg
3
FARLEY DANNY
PHILGENESISGYM
UNITED KINGDOM
009 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -37kg
4
RUSSO LUCAS
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
009 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -37kg
5
CHESHIRE JOEL
PHILGENESISGYM
UNITED KINGDOM
010 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -42kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
010 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -42kg
1
BALL DECLAN
ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
010 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -42kg
2
BOWEN CAMERON
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
010 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -42kg
3
STALLWOOD JACK
PHILGENESISGYM
UNITED KINGDOM
010 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -42kg
4
SOWDEN DEXTER
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
010 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -42kg
5
HEAVENS MAXWELL
PHILGENESISGYM
UNITED KINGDOM
010 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -42kg
5
ATIQ ELIAS
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
010 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -42kg
7
BROOKLYN JAMES
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
011 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -47kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
011 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -47kg
1
POLATAJKO HARVEY
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
011 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -47kg
2
SWIERKOSZ MATEUSZ
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
011 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -47kg
3
SHARPE BENJAMIN
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
011 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -47kg
4
FOX MONTY
PHILGENESISGYM
UNITED KINGDOM
011 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -47kg
5
BOWEN CAMERON
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
011 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -47kg
5
BROOKLYN JAMES
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
011 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -47kg
7
GIFFORD SAM
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
012 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -52kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
012 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -52kg
1
POLATAJKO HARVEY
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
012 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -52kg
2
GROOME DANIEL
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
013 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -57kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
013 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -57kg
1
BURKE SEAN
TEAM KODE RED
UNITED KINGDOM
013 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -57kg
2
BLACKBURN ETHAN
FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
014 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 +57kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
014 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 +57kg
1
HOWARD CALLUM
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
014 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 +57kg
2
NEATH JOSH
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
014 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 +57kg
3
LEIGH BRANDAN
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
014 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 +57kg
4
HUNT RYAN
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
017 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -37kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
017 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -37kg
1
TURNER MIKA
PHILGENESISGYM
UNITED KINGDOM
017 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -37kg
2
HAWKES ELLA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
017 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -37kg
3
WINWOOD OLIVIA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
017 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -37kg
4
HILDER LAYLA
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
020 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -50kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
020 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -50kg
1
BRACKLEY LACEY
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
020 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -50kg
2
BAILEY RUBY
FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
020 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -50kg
3
HOLDER AMELIE
PHILGENESISGYM
UNITED KINGDOM
022 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 +55kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
022 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 +55kg
1
WESTFIELD MOLLIE
PHILGENESISGYM
UNITED KINGDOM
022 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 +55kg
2
SETHI ROMA
PHILGENESISGYM
UNITED KINGDOM
022 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 +55kg
3
CORNWALL ROMANY
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
022 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 +55kg
4
CLARK DANIELLA
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
024 - Rookies Adult Men 18 and Over +74kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
024 - Rookies Adult Men 18 and Over +74kg
1
BLANDFORD LIAM
PHILGENESISGYM
UNITED KINGDOM
024 - Rookies Adult Men 18 and Over +74kg
2
WHITE MELVIN
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
024 - Rookies Adult Men 18 and Over +74kg
3
ROBERTS BARRY
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
024 - Rookies Adult Men 18 and Over +74kg
4
SHARPE ROBERT
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
024 - Rookies Adult Men 18 and Over +74kg
5
POIDEVIN JOSH
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
024 - Rookies Adult Men 18 and Over +74kg
5
CHESHIRE CLIVE
PHILGENESISGYM
UNITED KINGDOM
025 - Rookies Adult Ladies 18 and Over -60kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
025 - Rookies Adult Ladies 18 and Over -60kg
1
DOBSON NATALIE
WEST YORKSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS COLLEGE
UNITED KINGDOM
025 - Rookies Adult Ladies 18 and Over -60kg
2
ZEAL JULIANA
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
026 - Rookies Adult Ladies 18 and Over +60kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
026 - Rookies Adult Ladies 18 and Over +60kg
1
BROOKES VICTORIA
WEST YORKSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS COLLEGE
UNITED KINGDOM
026 - Rookies Adult Ladies 18 and Over +60kg
2
HARRIS KIM
ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
026 - Rookies Adult Ladies 18 and Over +60kg
3
COTELLO LAURA
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
026 - Rookies Adult Ladies 18 and Over +60kg
4
BALEILOMALOMA SOPHIE
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
027 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -28kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
027 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -28kg
1
KOKOLUS NICHOLAS
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
027 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -28kg
2
STARTIN ARCHIE
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
027 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -28kg
3
LAMEY ROMAN
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
027 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -28kg
4
COOPER LEO
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
027 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -28kg
5
MASON ARCHIE
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
028 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -32kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
028 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -32kg
1
NICKLESS GEORGE
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
028 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -32kg
2
NORVAL TAEG
FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
028 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -32kg
3
WILSON REGAN
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
029 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -37kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
029 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -37kg
1
WATKINS JACK
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
029 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -37kg
2
FARLEY DANNY
PHILGENESISGYM
UNITED KINGDOM
029 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -37kg
3
MENDOZA CHARLIE
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
029 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -37kg
4
ROBERTS-DOWNING KYNSLEY
TEAM KODE RED
UNITED KINGDOM
029 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -37kg
5
BELL GEORGE
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
030 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -42kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
030 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -42kg
1
MULLIGAN KAILEM
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
030 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -42kg
2
STALLWOOD JACK
PHILGENESISGYM
UNITED KINGDOM
030 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -42kg
3
SOWDEN DEXTER
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
030 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -42kg
4
POLLOCK ZAK
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
031 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -47kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
031 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -47kg
1
POLATAJKO HARVEY
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
031 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -47kg
2
SHARP ROSS
KAIZEN KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
031 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -47kg
3
FOX MONTY
PHILGENESISGYM
UNITED KINGDOM
031 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -47kg
4
SHARPE BENJAMIN
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
031 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -47kg
5
POLLOCK ZAK
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
032 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -52kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
032 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -52kg
1
POLATAJKO HARVEY
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
032 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -52kg
2
CONLON TONY
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
032 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -52kg
3
GARBETT CHARLIE
ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
032 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -52kg
4
SHARP ROSS
KAIZEN KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
033 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -57kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
033 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -57kg
1
CONLON TONY
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
033 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -57kg
2
WEBB OLIVER
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
033 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -57kg
3
HAMPTON FRANKIE
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
033 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -57kg
4
FENNER JOSHUA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
034 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 +57kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
034 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 +57kg
1
GROOME CONNOR
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
034 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 +57kg
2
FENTON KAM
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
034 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 +57kg
3
WEBB OLIVER
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
034 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 +57kg
4
GEORGE MATTHEW
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
034 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 +57kg
5
BROOKER LEWIS
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
034 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 +57kg
5
HUNT RYAN
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
037 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -37kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
037 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -37kg
1
TURNER MIKA
PHILGENESISGYM
UNITED KINGDOM
037 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -37kg
2
HAWKES ELLA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
037 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -37kg
3
WINWOOD OLIVIA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
038 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -42kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
038 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -42kg
1
CARRINGTON CHLOE
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
038 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -42kg
2
ENG ISABELLA
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
039 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -46kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
039 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -46kg
1
ENG ISABELLA
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
039 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -46kg
2
CARRINGTON CHLOE
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
039 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -46kg
3
SAYLE NATALIE
KAIZEN KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
039 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -46kg
4
CORRIGAN MADISON
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
040 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -50kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
040 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -50kg
1
JONES EVIE
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
040 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -50kg
2
BAILEY RUBY
FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
040 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -50kg
3
SCOTT RUBY
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
040 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -50kg
4
SAYLE NATALIE
KAIZEN KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
041 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -55kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
041 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -55kg
1
JONES EVIE
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
041 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -55kg
2
SETHI ROMA
PHILGENESISGYM
UNITED KINGDOM
041 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -55kg
3
HOUPT JOHANNA
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
041 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -55kg
4
COOPER KC-MAE
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
041 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -55kg
5
HILDER JESSICA
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
044 - Intermediate Men 16 and Over +74kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
044 - Intermediate Men 16 and Over +74kg
1
BLANDFORD LIAM
PHILGENESISGYM
UNITED KINGDOM
044 - Intermediate Men 16 and Over +74kg
2
MENZIES KYLE
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
044 - Intermediate Men 16 and Over +74kg
3
SHARPE ROBERT
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
044 - Intermediate Men 16 and Over +74kg
4
TRAFFORD MARK
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
047 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -28kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
047 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -28kg
1
MITCHELL CASSIUS
FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
047 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -28kg
2
HOLYHEAD ASHTON
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
048 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -32kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
048 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -32kg
1
CHALLENGER HAYDEN
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
048 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -32kg
2
SIMCENCO NIKITA
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
048 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -32kg
3
MITCHELL CASSIUS
FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
048 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -32kg
3
HOLYHEAD ASHTON
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
048 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -32kg
5
WILSON REGAN
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
049 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -37kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
049 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -37kg
1
SIMCENCO NIKITA
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
049 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -37kg
2
BROWN ROSSI
BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
UNITED KINGDOM
049 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -37kg
3
BURKE TOM
TEAM KODE RED
UNITED KINGDOM
049 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -37kg
3
LONSDALE PETER
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
049 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -37kg
5
ROBERTS-DOWNING KYNSLEY
TEAM KODE RED
UNITED KINGDOM
049 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -37kg
5
MACDONALD SEAN
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
049 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -37kg
5
MENDOZA CHARLIE
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
049 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -37kg
5
CHALLENGER HAYDEN
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
050 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -42kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
050 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -42kg
1
CHALLENGER HAYDEN
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
050 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -42kg
2
MARKS LOUIS
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
050 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -42kg
3
MULLIGAN KAILEM
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
051 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs +42kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
051 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs +42kg
1
CHAPMAN CONNOR
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
051 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs +42kg
2
SPAVEN KAI
WEST YORKSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS COLLEGE
UNITED KINGDOM
051 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs +42kg
3
HUNT RYAN
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
051 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs +42kg
3
HENDRY ETHAN
KAIZEN KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
051 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs +42kg
5
SHARP ROSS
KAIZEN KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
051 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs +42kg
5
FENNER JOSHUA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
052 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs -28kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
052 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs -28kg
1
DOYLE TEIA
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
052 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs -28kg
2
ROBERTS NYLA
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
052 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs -28kg
3
WILKES LERAYAH
TEAM KODE RED
UNITED KINGDOM
052 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs -28kg
3
OREILLY CHLOE
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
053 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs -32kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
053 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs -32kg
1
DOYLE TEIA
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
053 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs -32kg
2
WILKES LERAYAH
TEAM KODE RED
UNITED KINGDOM
055 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs -42kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
055 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs -42kg
1
ELSTON-EVANS ERIN
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
055 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs -42kg
2
CAMPION ELLIS
BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
UNITED KINGDOM
055 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs -42kg
3
STEWART CHARLOTTE
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
055 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs -42kg
3
HAWKES ELLA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
056 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs +42kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
056 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs +42kg
1
DOWNES CAITLIN
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
056 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs +42kg
2
DAVIES REBECCA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
056 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs +42kg
3
EVANS CHARLOTTE
BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
UNITED KINGDOM
056 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs +42kg
3
SOROTOWICZ WIKTORIA
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
056 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs +42kg
5
COOPER KC-MAE
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
056 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs +42kg
5
SAYLE NATALIE
KAIZEN KICKBOXING
UNITED KINGDOM
056 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs +42kg
5
MOLONEY KEIRA
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
056 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs +42kg
5
STEWART CHARLOTTE
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
056 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs +42kg
9
HARVEY SUMMER
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
057 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -42kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
057 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -42kg
1
EVANS RYAN
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
057 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -42kg
2
BROWN ROBBIE
BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
UNITED KINGDOM
057 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -42kg
3
WATKINS JACK
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
057 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -42kg
3
LAWLER OLLIE
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
058 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -47kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
058 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -47kg
1
EVANS RYAN
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
058 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -47kg
2
LAWLER OLLIE
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
058 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -47kg
3
SPAVEN KAI
WEST YORKSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS COLLEGE
UNITED KINGDOM
058 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -47kg
3
CHAPMAN CONNOR
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
058 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -47kg
5
MANIFOLD LEO
EHMAA
UNITED KINGDOM
058 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -47kg
5
BULL TOBY
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
059 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -52kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
059 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -52kg
1
CASEY ANTHONY
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
059 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -52kg
2
DOYLE HARRISON
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
059 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -52kg
3
MANIFOLD LEO
EHMAA
UNITED KINGDOM
060 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -57kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
060 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -57kg
1
CASEY ANTHONY
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
060 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -57kg
2
BURKE SEAN
TEAM KODE RED
UNITED KINGDOM
061 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -63kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
061 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -63kg
1
BUCKLEY JACK
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
061 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -63kg
2
FENTON KAM
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
061 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -63kg
3
AITCHESON DANIEL
DORKING FREESTYLE SPORT KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
062 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs +63kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
062 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs +63kg
1
MEEKIN JAMES
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
062 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs +63kg
2
GROOME CONNOR
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
062 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs +63kg
3
BROOKER LEWIS
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
062 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs +63kg
3
AITCHESON DANIEL
DORKING FREESTYLE SPORT KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
063 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -42kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
063 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -42kg
1
DOYLE ELLIE
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
063 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -42kg
2
ELSTON-EVANS ERIN
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
063 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -42kg
3
BROWN MAGGIE
BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
UNITED KINGDOM
063 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -42kg
3
ENG ISABELLA
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
063 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -42kg
5
MARKS JASMINE
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
064 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -46kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
064 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -46kg
1
DOYLE ELLIE
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
064 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -46kg
2
DAVIES REBECCA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
064 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -46kg
3
MATHUR SARAH
WEST YORKSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS COLLEGE
UNITED KINGDOM
064 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -46kg
3
EVANS CHARLOTTE
BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
UNITED KINGDOM
065 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -50kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
065 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -50kg
1
HARLAND NIAMHI
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
065 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -50kg
2
MATHUR SARAH
WEST YORKSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS COLLEGE
UNITED KINGDOM
066 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -55kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
066 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -55kg
1
CHANDLER GRACE
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
066 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -55kg
2
GILES POPPY
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
066 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -55kg
3
SMITH CHARLOTTE
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
067 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -60kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
067 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -60kg
1
CHANDLER GRACE
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
067 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -60kg
2
CASHMAN CECEE
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
067 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -60kg
3
WILLIAMS KATIE
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
067 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -60kg
3
GILES POPPY
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
067 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -60kg
5
CRONK HAYLEIGH
LINVELL TAYLOR
UNITED KINGDOM
067 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -60kg
5
BATER RHIANON
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
067 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -60kg
5
SMITH CHARLOTTE
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
067 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -60kg
5
DOWNES CAITLIN
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
068 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs +60kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
068 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs +60kg
1
CASHMAN CECEE
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
068 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs +60kg
2
WHITE NEVA
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
068 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs +60kg
3
BAGNALL JESSICA
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
068 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs +60kg
3
WILLIAMS KATIE
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
068 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs +60kg
5
BATER RHIANON
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
070 - Juniors Boys 16 to 18yrs -69kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
070 - Juniors Boys 16 to 18yrs -69kg
1
JAMES BROOKLYN
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
070 - Juniors Boys 16 to 18yrs -69kg
2
MEEKIN JAMES
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
071 - Juniors Boys 16 to 18yrs +69kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
071 - Juniors Boys 16 to 18yrs +69kg
1
COOK CORY
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
071 - Juniors Boys 16 to 18yrs +69kg
2
HOLLINSHEAD CALLUM
FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
071 - Juniors Boys 16 to 18yrs +69kg
3
MEEKIN JAMES
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
071 - Juniors Boys 16 to 18yrs +69kg
3
MATTHEWS BRADLEY
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
071 - Juniors Boys 16 to 18yrs +69kg
5
MENZIES KYLE
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
071 - Juniors Boys 16 to 18yrs +69kg
5
JAMES BROOKLYN
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
072 - Juniors Girls 16 to 18yrs -55kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
072 - Juniors Girls 16 to 18yrs -55kg
1
KILLICK STEPHANIE
DORKING FREESTYLE SPORT KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
072 - Juniors Girls 16 to 18yrs -55kg
2
KINGSCOTT AMY
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
072 - Juniors Girls 16 to 18yrs -55kg
3
MILES ALISHA
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
072 - Juniors Girls 16 to 18yrs -55kg
3
CHANDLER GRACE
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
072 - Juniors Girls 16 to 18yrs -55kg
5
ENGLAND BETHANIE-MAI
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
073 - Juniors Girls 16 to 18yrs -60kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
073 - Juniors Girls 16 to 18yrs -60kg
1
WILLIAMS KATIE
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
073 - Juniors Girls 16 to 18yrs -60kg
2
ENGLAND BETHANIE-MAI
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
074 - Juniors Girls 16 to 18yrs +60kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
074 - Juniors Girls 16 to 18yrs +60kg
1
WHITE NEVA
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
074 - Juniors Girls 16 to 18yrs +60kg
2
BAGNALL JESSICA
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
074 - Juniors Girls 16 to 18yrs +60kg
3
BERGUN CEMALIYE
BLACKBELT LEADERS +WARRIORS+
UNITED KINGDOM
075 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -63kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
075 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -63kg
1
KERR ETHAN
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
075 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -63kg
2
BUCKLEY JACK
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
075 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -63kg
3
REYNOLDS SEAN
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
075 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -63kg
3
JONES CALLUM
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
076 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -69kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
076 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -69kg
1
COOK CORY
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
076 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -69kg
2
KERR ETHAN
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
076 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -69kg
3
O REILLY PAUL
BLACKBELT LEADERS +WARRIORS+
UNITED KINGDOM
077 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -74kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
077 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -74kg
1
FINDLEY KYLE
WEST YORKSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS COLLEGE
UNITED KINGDOM
077 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -74kg
2
HINCHCLIFE LIAM
WEST YORKSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS COLLEGE
UNITED KINGDOM
077 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -74kg
3
MCCORMICK JAMES
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
077 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -74kg
3
HOLLINSHEAD CALLUM
FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
078 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -79kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
078 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -79kg
1
HOLLINSHEAD CALLUM
FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
078 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -79kg
2
MATTHEWS BRADLEY
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
078 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -79kg
3
YEATS ALEXANDER
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
078 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -79kg
3
KNAPTON JAMES
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
079 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -84kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
079 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -84kg
1
YEATS ALEXANDER
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
079 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -84kg
2
KNAPTON JAMES
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
079 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -84kg
3
HAMILTON ELLIOTT
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
079 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -84kg
3
BRINK GARETH
BRITISH MILITARY MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
079 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -84kg
5
GOWER TERRY
BLACKBELT LEADERS +WARRIORS+
UNITED KINGDOM
080 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -89kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
080 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -89kg
1
ROBERTS MATT
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
080 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -89kg
2
INGHAM LUKE
BLACKBELT LEADERS +WARRIORS+
UNITED KINGDOM
080 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -89kg
3
BRINK GARETH
BRITISH MILITARY MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
080 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -89kg
3
HAMILTON ELLIOTT
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
081 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over +89kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
081 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over +89kg
1
ROBERTS MATT
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
081 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over +89kg
2
COPLEY MARK
WEST YORKSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS COLLEGE
UNITED KINGDOM
083 - Adults Ladies 18yrs and Over -60kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
083 - Adults Ladies 18yrs and Over -60kg
1
PARFITT JADE
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
083 - Adults Ladies 18yrs and Over -60kg
2
THOMAS EMMA
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
085 - Adults Ladies 18yrs and Over +65kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
085 - Adults Ladies 18yrs and Over +65kg
1
HERSHAW MOLLY
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
085 - Adults Ladies 18yrs and Over +65kg
2
JACKMAN ELLIE
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
085 - Adults Ladies 18yrs and Over +65kg
3
LANGLEY NICOLE
BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
UNITED KINGDOM
085 - Adults Ladies 18yrs and Over +65kg
3
SAVAGE JOANNE
ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
086 - Master Men 41yrs and Over
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
086 - Master Men 41yrs and Over
1
LOWNDES NEWTON
BLACKBELT LEADERS +WARRIORS+
UNITED KINGDOM
086 - Master Men 41yrs and Over
2
CAMPION RORY
BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
UNITED KINGDOM
086 - Master Men 41yrs and Over
3
EVANS ANDY
BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
UNITED KINGDOM
086 - Master Men 41yrs and Over
3
WILKINSON MARK
WEST YORKSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS COLLEGE
UNITED KINGDOM
086 - Master Men 41yrs and Over
5
CHINNAPPA STEPHEN
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
088 - Open Weight MEN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
088 - Open Weight MEN
1
EVERILL ELIJAH
LMBMMA
UNITED KINGDOM
088 - Open Weight MEN
2
ASTON CHRIS
ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
088 - Open Weight MEN
3
YEATS ALEXANDER
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
088 - Open Weight MEN
3
COOK CORY
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
088 - Open Weight MEN
5
KNAPTON JAMES
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
088 - Open Weight MEN
5
HOLLINSHEAD CALLUM
FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
088 - Open Weight MEN
5
ROBERTS MATT
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
088 - Open Weight MEN
5
BUCKLEY JACK
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
088 - Open Weight MEN
9
KERR ETHAN
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
089 - Open Weight LADIES
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
089 - Open Weight LADIES
1
CHANDLER GRACE
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
089 - Open Weight LADIES
2
PARFITT JADE
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
089 - Open Weight LADIES
3
HERSHAW MOLLY
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
089 - Open Weight LADIES
3
JACKMAN ELLIE
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
089 - Open Weight LADIES
5
ENGLAND BETHANIE-MAI
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-19 03:43:20 CET +01:00)