Results
Athens Challenge 2019 - Results
Search:
CSV Export
001 PF Open Younger Cadet Boys
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF Open Younger Cadet Boys
1
TRIFELLA TOMMASO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
001 PF Open Younger Cadet Boys
2
SOWERSBY JACK
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
001 PF Open Younger Cadet Boys
3
CHALLENGER HAYDEN
TEAM TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
001 PF Open Younger Cadet Boys
3
AMBROSI ALESSIO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
001 PF Open Younger Cadet Boys
5
HALILI EDI
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
001 PF Open Younger Cadet Boys
5
LOCK ADIE
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
001 PF Open Younger Cadet Boys
5
AMODIO DIEGO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
001 PF Open Younger Cadet Boys
5
POULIS MARIOS
FIGHTING STEPS
GREECE
001 PF Open Younger Cadet Boys
9
MOORE KYLE
KFMA
IRELAND
001 PF Open Younger Cadet Boys
9
VRATSINIS GEORGE
FIGHTING STEPS
GREECE
001 PF Open Younger Cadet Boys
9
TIUNOV ANDREY
CSKA, ST.PETERSBURG
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
001 PF Open Younger Cadet Boys
9
LAGOS IOANNIS
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.
GREECE
001 PF Open Younger Cadet Boys
9
AGAPITOV IVAN
CSKA, ST.PETERSBURG
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
001 PF Open Younger Cadet Boys
9
KONSTANTAKIS STAVROS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
001 PF Open Younger Cadet Boys
9
PETROV DENIS
IKKEN
BULGARIA
001 PF Open Younger Cadet Boys
9
AVETISIAN DAVID
CSKA, ST.PETERSBURG
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
002 PF Open Younger Cadet Girls
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
002 PF Open Younger Cadet Girls
1
SUKA ALESSIA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
002 PF Open Younger Cadet Girls
2
BOYADZIEVA KALINA
MASARU
BULGARIA
002 PF Open Younger Cadet Girls
3
ANDONOVA HRISTINA
WAKO BULGARIA
BULGARIA
002 PF Open Younger Cadet Girls
3
GARBIN STELLA
APD YAMA ARASHI
ITALY
002 PF Open Younger Cadet Girls
5
KARAPANOU ZENIA
KARAPANOS TEAM
GREECE
002 PF Open Younger Cadet Girls
5
AMATO GINEVRA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
002 PF Open Younger Cadet Girls
5
DIOMEI GIULIA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
002 PF Open Younger Cadet Girls
5
KATSAGONI DIMITRA
TNT TEAM
GREECE
002 PF Open Younger Cadet Girls
9
BELLOU ELENH
MARATHONIOS CLUB
GREECE
002 PF Open Younger Cadet Girls
9
MOORE ALEX
KFMA
IRELAND
002 PF Open Younger Cadet Girls
9
FOURLA EVGENIA
ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS
GREECE
003 PF Open Older Cadet Boys
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
003 PF Open Older Cadet Boys
1
ECONOMO DIMITRIOS
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.
GREECE
003 PF Open Older Cadet Boys
2
DE ANNA DYLAN
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
003 PF Open Older Cadet Boys
3
CVETKOV BOZHIDAR
WAKO BULGARIA
BULGARIA
003 PF Open Older Cadet Boys
3
AKRIVOS THANOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
003 PF Open Older Cadet Boys
5
KATSAGONIS STAMATIS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
003 PF Open Older Cadet Boys
5
BUCKLEY JACK
TEAM TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
003 PF Open Older Cadet Boys
5
KLIMANTIRIS THODORIS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
003 PF Open Older Cadet Boys
5
ALEKSANDROV IVAN
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
003 PF Open Older Cadet Boys
9
BAIRAKTARIS THANASIS
MARATHONIOS CLUB
GREECE
003 PF Open Older Cadet Boys
9
LAOUDIS ANASTASIS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
003 PF Open Older Cadet Boys
9
KAKARIS CHRISTOS
MARATHONIOS CLUB
GREECE
003 PF Open Older Cadet Boys
9
MAZZALUPI MAURIZIO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
003 PF Open Older Cadet Boys
9
LAOUDIS IOANNIS ANDREAS
FIGHTING STEPS
GREECE
003 PF Open Older Cadet Boys
9
KARABOULIS EROTOKRITOS
POINT CLUB TEAM
GREECE
003 PF Open Older Cadet Boys
9
BATRIS KONSTANTINOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
003 PF Open Older Cadet Boys
9
STEPANOV ANDREY
CSKA, ST.PETERSBURG
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
003 PF Open Older Cadet Boys
17
PRESVIAS NIKOS
ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS
GREECE
003 PF Open Older Cadet Boys
17
ANAGNOSTOPOULOS ARISTIDIS
FIGHTING STEPS
GREECE
003 PF Open Older Cadet Boys
17
MARININ LEON
CSKA, ST.PETERSBURG
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
003 PF Open Older Cadet Boys
17
LIRITIS MARIOS
ATHENS FIGHTING CLUB
GREECE
003 PF Open Older Cadet Boys
17
KOSTANTIS THEODOROS
TOP TEN GERMANY
GERMANY
003 PF Open Older Cadet Boys
17
MINDA BENCE
FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB
NORWAY
003 PF Open Older Cadet Boys
17
KEHAGIADAKHS GEORGE
MARATHONIOS CLUB
GREECE
003 PF Open Older Cadet Boys
17
ANASTASOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS
MARATHONIOS CLUB
GREECE
003 PF Open Older Cadet Boys
17
NANNI LUDOVICO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
004 PF Open Older Cadet Girls
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
004 PF Open Older Cadet Girls
1
GALANOMATI AKRIVI
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
004 PF Open Older Cadet Girls
2
CHANDLER GRACE
TEAM TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
004 PF Open Older Cadet Girls
3
CECI FRANCESCA
TEAM BESTFIGHTER
ITALY
004 PF Open Older Cadet Girls
3
MARENGHI CAMILLA
APD YAMA ARASHI
ITALY
004 PF Open Older Cadet Girls
5
HATZITHANOU ELENA
MARATHONIOS CLUB
GREECE
004 PF Open Older Cadet Girls
5
KARAPANOY EIRINI-MARIA
KARAPANOS TEAM
GREECE
004 PF Open Older Cadet Girls
5
TRIFELLA ALICE
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
004 PF Open Older Cadet Girls
5
TSELIOU KATERINA
MARATHONIOS CLUB
GREECE
004 PF Open Older Cadet Girls
9
HOUNTRA MYRTO
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
004 PF Open Older Cadet Girls
9
MALAKASIOTH ZOE
MARATHONIOS CLUB
GREECE
004 PF Open Older Cadet Girls
9
NIOPA ZOI
A.S.ASPROPIRGOY
GREECE
004 PF Open Older Cadet Girls
9
STAMOPOULOU DIMITRA
POINT CLUB TEAM
GREECE
004 PF Open Older Cadet Girls
9
TSOKOU THEODORA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
004 PF Open Older Cadet Girls
9
FOURLA DEMETRA
ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS
GREECE
004 PF Open Older Cadet Girls
17
LIONA-POLITOU MARIANNA
POINT CLUB TEAM
GREECE
005 PF Open Junior Boys
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
005 PF Open Junior Boys
1
KANTIOTIS IOANNIS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
005 PF Open Junior Boys
2
KALOMOIRIS PANAGIOTIS
POINT CLUB TEAM
GREECE
005 PF Open Junior Boys
3
WHETTON PAUL
TEAM TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
005 PF Open Junior Boys
3
STRIZHAKOV ANDREY
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
005 PF Open Junior Boys
5
PAPADOPOULOS GEORGE
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
005 PF Open Junior Boys
5
MEXIS DIMITRIOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
005 PF Open Junior Boys
5
THEOTOKATOS IOANNIS
KARAPANOS TEAM
GREECE
005 PF Open Junior Boys
5
PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
005 PF Open Junior Boys
9
SEU FRANCESCO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
005 PF Open Junior Boys
9
GEKILIS VICTOR
ATHENS FIGHTING CLUB
GREECE
005 PF Open Junior Boys
9
DUBOVKA DANIL
CSKA, ST.PETERSBURG
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
005 PF Open Junior Boys
9
KETSES ANASTASIOS
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.
GREECE
005 PF Open Junior Boys
9
EVANGELLOU NIKOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
005 PF Open Junior Boys
9
LAMPAROS IOANNIS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
005 PF Open Junior Boys
9
COOK CORY
TEAM TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
005 PF Open Junior Boys
9
STAVROU GEORGE
ATHENS FIGHTING CLUB
GREECE
005 PF Open Junior Boys
17
BEZUGLYY YAROSLAV
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
005 PF Open Junior Boys
17
ADAMIS IOANNIS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
005 PF Open Junior Boys
17
MIHELOGIANAKIS ALEXANDROS
TNT TEAM
GREECE
005 PF Open Junior Boys
17
LAOUDIS IOANNIS ANDREAS
FIGHTING STEPS
GREECE
005 PF Open Junior Boys
17
SEMEMA MICHELE
APD YAMA ARASHI
ITALY
005 PF Open Junior Boys
17
BENIGAY BORGS BELSBY
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.
GREECE
005 PF Open Junior Boys
17
BANG-JAREG MARTIN
FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB
NORWAY
005 PF Open Junior Boys
17
DI MASSA GENNARO
FUSIONTEAM
ITALY
005 PF Open Junior Boys
17
TSIMPLIARIS CHRISTOS
ATHENS FIGHTING CLUB
GREECE
005 PF Open Junior Boys
17
CICERCHIA ANDREA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
005 PF Open Junior Boys
17
MEXIS EFSTATHIOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
006 PF Open Junior Girls
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
006 PF Open Junior Girls
1
NIKOLOUZOU NIKOLETA
ATHENS FIGHTING CLUB
GREECE
006 PF Open Junior Girls
2
CECI FRANCESCA
TEAM BESTFIGHTER
ITALY
006 PF Open Junior Girls
3
GALANOMATI MARIETTA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
006 PF Open Junior Girls
3
GALANOMATI AKRIVI
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
006 PF Open Junior Girls
5
RØBERG CELINE
FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB
NORWAY
006 PF Open Junior Girls
5
SKOUPA IOANNA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
006 PF Open Junior Girls
5
DE PAOLIS CHIARA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
006 PF Open Junior Girls
5
NEDKOVA MIHAELA
WAKO BULGARIA
BULGARIA
006 PF Open Junior Girls
9
MAGGONA ELEFTHERIA
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.
GREECE
006 PF Open Junior Girls
9
KLIMANTIRI ANDRIANA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
006 PF Open Junior Girls
9
ASIMATOGLOU JENNY
ATHENS FIGHTING CLUB
GREECE
006 PF Open Junior Girls
9
NODAROU MARINA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
007 PF Open Senior Men under blue belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
007 PF Open Senior Men under blue belt
1
INVERNIZZI ALBERTO
KBA A.S.D.
ITALY
007 PF Open Senior Men under blue belt
2
MINICOCCI ANDREA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
007 PF Open Senior Men under blue belt
3
VLASIOTIS NIKOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
007 PF Open Senior Men under blue belt
3
RISHAUG FREDRIK WILLIAM
FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB
NORWAY
007 PF Open Senior Men under blue belt
5
KORDAS MARIOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
007 PF Open Senior Men under blue belt
5
LIVANOS NIKOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
008 PF Open Senior Women under blue belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
008 PF Open Senior Women under blue belt
1
NODAROU MARINA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
008 PF Open Senior Women under blue belt
2
PETROGIANNOY ISIDORA
A.S.ASPROPIRGOY
GREECE
008 PF Open Senior Women under blue belt
3
PIERGENTILI GIORGIA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
008 PF Open Senior Women under blue belt
3
KLIMANTIRI ANDRIANA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
008 PF Open Senior Women under blue belt
5
TZORTZAKAKI MARIA
TNT TEAM
GREECE
009 PF Open Senior Men Brown/Black
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
009 PF Open Senior Men Brown/Black
1
EVERILL ELIJAH
ALL STARS
UNITED STATES
009 PF Open Senior Men Brown/Black
2
KUSCHNIR ANATOLI
TOP TEN GERMANY
GERMANY
009 PF Open Senior Men Brown/Black
3
COLLA DAVIDE
TEAM BESTFIGHTER
ITALY
009 PF Open Senior Men Brown/Black
3
VERES ROYAL ROLAND
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
009 PF Open Senior Men Brown/Black
5
RITTER MARCEL
TOP TEN GERMANY
GERMANY
009 PF Open Senior Men Brown/Black
5
COOK CORY
TEAM TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
009 PF Open Senior Men Brown/Black
5
OLIVA GABRIELE
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
009 PF Open Senior Men Brown/Black
5
SARANTOUDIS TIMMY
TOP TEN GERMANY
GERMANY
009 PF Open Senior Men Brown/Black
9
KALOMOIRIS PANAGIOTIS
POINT CLUB TEAM
GREECE
009 PF Open Senior Men Brown/Black
9
LANGAVYY GRIGORY
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
009 PF Open Senior Men Brown/Black
9
ADAMIS KOSTAS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
009 PF Open Senior Men Brown/Black
9
MARTIN B�?LINT
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
009 PF Open Senior Men Brown/Black
9
KANELLOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.
GREECE
009 PF Open Senior Men Brown/Black
9
KANTIOTIS IOANNIS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
009 PF Open Senior Men Brown/Black
9
CSELOVSZKI PATRIK
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
009 PF Open Senior Men Brown/Black
9
ZAGARIS MANOLIS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
009 PF Open Senior Men Brown/Black
17
VERES RICHARD
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
009 PF Open Senior Men Brown/Black
17
RENESIS THEODOROS
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.
GREECE
009 PF Open Senior Men Brown/Black
17
MEXIS DIMITRIOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
009 PF Open Senior Men Brown/Black
17
AMBOLDI GREGORIO
KBA A.S.D.
ITALY
009 PF Open Senior Men Brown/Black
17
PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
009 PF Open Senior Men Brown/Black
17
VERES ALEX
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
009 PF Open Senior Men Brown/Black
17
TYRIN ALEKSEI
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
009 PF Open Senior Men Brown/Black
17
BALOGIANNIS STEFANOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
009 PF Open Senior Men Brown/Black
17
PAIALUNGA PIERO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
010 PF Open Senior Women Brown/Black
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
010 PF Open Senior Women Brown/Black
1
NÆSS TIRILL
FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB
NORWAY
010 PF Open Senior Women Brown/Black
2
PAVLOPOULOU SOFIA
ATHENS FIGHTING CLUB
GREECE
010 PF Open Senior Women Brown/Black
3
GALANOMATI MARIETTA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
010 PF Open Senior Women Brown/Black
3
NAGY HENRIETTA
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
010 PF Open Senior Women Brown/Black
5
SCACCHI CAROL
TEAM BESTFIGHTER
ITALY
010 PF Open Senior Women Brown/Black
5
GULLOTTI LUISA
ASD AIKYA ITA
ITALY
010 PF Open Senior Women Brown/Black
5
TROVALUSCI FEDERICA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
010 PF Open Senior Women Brown/Black
5
GALANOPOULOU DIONYSIA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
010 PF Open Senior Women Brown/Black
9
KRAPIVINA ALEXANDRA
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
010 PF Open Senior Women Brown/Black
9
DE VITA DEBORAH
KBA A.S.D.
ITALY
010 PF Open Senior Women Brown/Black
9
VELLIOU AMANTA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
011 GRAND CHAMPION FORMS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
011 GRAND CHAMPION FORMS
1
MATHIOPOULOU PANAGIOTA-AIKATERINI
SAOLIN
GREECE
011 GRAND CHAMPION FORMS
1
MATHIOPOULOS DIMITRIOS-IOANNIS
SAOLIN
GREECE
011 GRAND CHAMPION FORMS
3
CICCILIANI MARCO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
011 GRAND CHAMPION FORMS
4
AMADEI LUCA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
011 GRAND CHAMPION FORMS
5
MIARI KONSTANTINA
SAOLIN
GREECE
011 GRAND CHAMPION FORMS
5
EGGLEZOPOULOU IOANNA
SAOLIN
GREECE
011 GRAND CHAMPION FORMS
7
PAIALUNGA PIERO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
011 GRAND CHAMPION FORMS
8
LIOLIOU MARIA
SAOLIN
GREECE
011 GRAND CHAMPION FORMS
8
GABANCHO DAYAN
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
011 GRAND CHAMPION FORMS
10
ZERVA CHRISI
SAOLIN
GREECE
011 GRAND CHAMPION FORMS
11
SILVAGNI MARGHERITA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
011 GRAND CHAMPION FORMS
12
PIERGENTILI CLAUDIO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
012 PF Team Younger Cadets 2 Boys and 1 Girl
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
012 PF Team Younger Cadets 2 Boys and 1 Girl
1
HMD ITALIA1
TRIFELLA TOMMASO
SUKA ALESSIA
DE PAOLIS GABRIELE
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
012 PF Team Younger Cadets 2 Boys and 1 Girl
2
TEAM RADULOV
HALILI EDI
TRAYKOV KALOYAN
ILIEVA STILIANA
ILIEV ANTONIO
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
012 PF Team Younger Cadets 2 Boys and 1 Girl
3
MASARU BULGARIA
DRAGANOV SIMEON
NENOV VLADIMIR
BOYADZIEVA KALINA
ANDONOVA HRISTINA
MASARU
BULGARIA
012 PF Team Younger Cadets 2 Boys and 1 Girl
3
HMD ITALIA2
CARDUCCI AMEDEO
AMATO GINEVRA
AMBROSI ALESSIO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
012 PF Team Younger Cadets 2 Boys and 1 Girl
5
FIGHTING STEPS TEAM 2
KERAMIDAS KONSTANTINOS
SIORIGAS HARALABOS TO JOHN
LAVDANITI EVELINA
FIGHTING STEPS
GREECE
012 PF Team Younger Cadets 2 Boys and 1 Girl
5
HMD ITALIA3
DIOMEI GIULIA
AMODIO DIEGO
INNOCENZI LUCA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
012 PF Team Younger Cadets 2 Boys and 1 Girl
5
A.S. VARNAVAS
MEKSHS CHRISTOS
TOURKANTONH NEMESIS
KOROVESHS HRAKLHS
Σ�?ΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΒΑ�?ΝΆΒΑ
GREECE
012 PF Team Younger Cadets 2 Boys and 1 Girl
9
MARATHONIOS SYLLOGOS 2
GOUMANHS ILIAS
ANTALI DHMHTRA
ALIFERIS ANTONIS
MARATHONIOS CLUB
GREECE
012 PF Team Younger Cadets 2 Boys and 1 Girl
9
POINT CLUB
KOUTOULAS KOSTAS
PELEKOU ANNA MARIA
SHAHI ORESTIS
POINT CLUB TEAM
GREECE
012 PF Team Younger Cadets 2 Boys and 1 Girl
9
MARATHONIOS SYLLOGOS
MALAKASIOTHS MIHALIS
BELLOU ELENH
EFTHIMIOU SOFOKLIS
MARATHONIOS CLUB
GREECE
013 PF Team Older Cadets 2 Boys and 1 Girl
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
013 PF Team Older Cadets 2 Boys and 1 Girl
1
TEAM TOP TEN UK
HOLDEN LIAM
EVANS RYAN
BUCKLEY JACK
BUCHANAN LUCY
TEAM TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
013 PF Team Older Cadets 2 Boys and 1 Girl
2
IKAROS
BATRIS KONSTANTINOS
GALANOMATI AKRIVI
KLIMANTIRIS THODORIS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
013 PF Team Older Cadets 2 Boys and 1 Girl
3
HMD ITALIA1
TRIFELLA ALICE
DE ANNA DYLAN
MAZZALUPI MAURIZIO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
013 PF Team Older Cadets 2 Boys and 1 Girl
3
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS-ZENITH TEAM
BENIGAY BORGS BELSBY
PAPANDREOU AGGELOS
PAPATHANASIOU SOFIA
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.
GREECE
013 PF Team Older Cadets 2 Boys and 1 Girl
5
KARAPANOS TEAM
KARAPANOY EIRINI-MARIA
SKRIVANOS IOANNIS
TSAMPODIMOS GEORGE
KARAPANOS TEAM
GREECE
013 PF Team Older Cadets 2 Boys and 1 Girl
5
MARATHONIOS SYLLOGOS
KAKARIS CHRISTOS
KEHAGIADAKHS GEORGE
HATZITHANOU ELENA
MARATHONIOS CLUB
GREECE
013 PF Team Older Cadets 2 Boys and 1 Girl
5
IKAROS 2
KATSAGONIS STAMATIS
TSOKOU THEODORA
AKRIVOS THANOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
013 PF Team Older Cadets 2 Boys and 1 Girl
5
MARATHONIOS SYLLOGOS 2
MALAKASIOTH ZOE
TSELIOU KATERINA
BAIRAKTARIS THANASIS
ANASTASOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS
MARATHONIOS CLUB
GREECE
013 PF Team Older Cadets 2 Boys and 1 Girl
9
POINT CLUB
BASHA ALEKSANDROS
KARABOULIS EROTOKRITOS
LIONA-POLITOU MARIANNA
POINT CLUB TEAM
GREECE
013 PF Team Older Cadets 2 Boys and 1 Girl
9
ATHENS FIGHTING CLUB
NIKOLOUZOU SAVINA
PANIGIRAKIS THODORIS
LIRITIS ALEXANDROS
ATHENS FIGHTING CLUB
GREECE
013 PF Team Older Cadets 2 Boys and 1 Girl
9
MARATHONIOS SYLLOGOS 2
NTI-BELLO NIKOLAS
BAIRAKTARI NEFELI
KOLOKITHAS IOANNHS
MARATHONIOS CLUB
GREECE
013 PF Team Older Cadets 2 Boys and 1 Girl
9
FIGHTING STEPS
TSOUROUNAKI ANTONIA
LAOUDIS IOANNIS ANDREAS
ANAGNOSTOPOULOS ARISTIDIS
FIGHTING STEPS
GREECE
013 PF Team Older Cadets 2 Boys and 1 Girl
9
ATHENS FIGHTING CLUB
LIRITIS MARIOS
SAFLAGIOURA AGELINA
AGGELOPOULOS NIKOLAS
ATHENS FIGHTING CLUB
GREECE
013 PF Team Older Cadets 2 Boys and 1 Girl
9
HMD ITALIA2
MARZELLA SAMUELE
DI CINTIO ILARIA
ODORISIO MICHELANGELO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
013 PF Team Older Cadets 2 Boys and 1 Girl
9
TEAM RADULOV
ALEKSANDROV IVAN
GEORGIEVA ALEKSANDRA
AVRAMOV ALEKSANDAR
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
013 PF Team Older Cadets 2 Boys and 1 Girl
9
HMD ITALIA3
SUKA ALESSIA
NANNI LUDOVICO
MANCINELLI LORENZO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
014 PF Team Junior 2 Boys and 1 Girl
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
014 PF Team Junior 2 Boys and 1 Girl
1
IKAROS
KANTIOTIS IOANNIS
PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS
GALANOMATI MARIETTA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
014 PF Team Junior 2 Boys and 1 Girl
2
TEAM TOP TEN UK
COOK CORY
WHETTON PAUL
BUCKLEY JACK
CHANDLER GRACE
TEAM TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
014 PF Team Junior 2 Boys and 1 Girl
3
ATHENS FIGHTING CLUB
GEKILIS VICTOR
NIKOLOUZOU NIKOLETA
STAVROU GEORGE
ATHENS FIGHTING CLUB
GREECE
014 PF Team Junior 2 Boys and 1 Girl
3
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS-ZENITH TEAM
ECONOMO DIMITRIOS
THEOTOKATOS IOANNIS
MAGGONA ELEFTHERIA
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.
GREECE
014 PF Team Junior 2 Boys and 1 Girl
5
TEAM FIGHTER
RØBERG CELINE
BANG-JAREG MARTIN
MINDA BENCE
RISHAUG FREDRIK WILLIAM
FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB
NORWAY
014 PF Team Junior 2 Boys and 1 Girl
5
IKAROS 3
PAPADOPOULOS GEORGE
MEXIS EFSTATHIOS
SKOUPA IOANNA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
014 PF Team Junior 2 Boys and 1 Girl
5
TEAM YAMA JUNIOR
SEMEMA MICHELE
MARENGHI CAMILLA
DELL ACQUA GIULIO CESARE
APD YAMA ARASHI
ITALY
014 PF Team Junior 2 Boys and 1 Girl
5
TNT TEAM
TZORTZAKAKI MARIA
MIHELOGIANAKIS ALEXANDROS
BOKIS PANAGIOTIS
TNT TEAM
GREECE
014 PF Team Junior 2 Boys and 1 Girl
9
IKAROS 2
ADAMIS IOANNIS
NODAROU MARINA
LAMPAROS IOANNIS
KLIMANTIRI ANDRIANA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
014 PF Team Junior 2 Boys and 1 Girl
9
ATHENS FIGHTING CLUB
TSIMPLIARIS CHRISTOS
LIRITIS MARIOS
ASIMATOGLOU JENNY
ATHENS FIGHTING CLUB
GREECE
015 PF Team Senior 3 Male and 1 Female
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
015 PF Team Senior 3 Male and 1 Female
1
HALKER KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
NAGY HENRIETTA
VERES ROYAL ROLAND
VERES RICHARD
VERES ALEX
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
015 PF Team Senior 3 Male and 1 Female
2
TOPTEN TEAM GERMANY
KUSCHNIR ANATOLI
SARANTOUDIS TIMMY
SUMSKI CAROLIN
RITTER MARCEL
REINBOTH STEFAN
TOP TEN GERMANY
GERMANY
015 PF Team Senior 3 Male and 1 Female
3
HMD ITALIA
OLIVA GABRIELE
PAIALUNGA PIERO
TROVALUSCI FEDERICA
CICCILIANI MARCO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
015 PF Team Senior 3 Male and 1 Female
3
IKAROS
ADAMIS KOSTAS
GALANOPOULOU DIONYSIA
MEXIS DIMITRIOS
ZAGARIS MANOLIS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
015 PF Team Senior 3 Male and 1 Female
5
CSKA MOSCOW
TYRIN ALEKSEI
STRIZHAKOV ANDREY
KRAPIVINA ALEXANDRA
LANGAVYY GRIGORY
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
015 PF Team Senior 3 Male and 1 Female
5
ATHENS FIGHTING CLUB
MOKAKOS GRIGORIS
STAVROU KOSTAS
TSIMPLIARIS CHRISTOS
PAVLOPOULOU SOFIA
ATHENS FIGHTING CLUB
GREECE
015 PF Team Senior 3 Male and 1 Female
5
ATHENS FIGHTING CLUB
PAPPAS SPYROS
DAMIAS KONSTANTINOS
GEKILIS VICTOR
NIKOLOUZOU NIKOLETA
ATHENS FIGHTING CLUB
GREECE
020 LC Tag Team Senior Men -74kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
020 LC Tag Team Senior Men -74kg
1
HMD 1
AMADEI LUCA
TARALLO ALESSANDRO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
020 LC Tag Team Senior Men -74kg
2
HMD ITALIA1
PAIALUNGA PIERO
PIRRONE LUCA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
020 LC Tag Team Senior Men -74kg
3
HMD
GABANCHO JAVIER
DI ROMA FEDERICO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
020 LC Tag Team Senior Men -74kg
3
TAG TEAM 74- LIGHT CONTACT
ZAFEIRIS ATHANASIOS
KOTSARINIS MICHALIS
AMILLA ILIOY
GREECE
021 LC Tag Team Senior Men +74kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
021 LC Tag Team Senior Men +74kg
1
HMD ITALIA
OLIVA GABRIELE
CICCILIANI MARCO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
021 LC Tag Team Senior Men +74kg
2
HMD
AMADEI LUCA
TRAMENTOZZI FRANCESCO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
021 LC Tag Team Senior Men +74kg
3
KICKBOXING TEAM DUISBURG
SEMERCI HUESEYIN
ELMAS MURAT
BUDO VEREIN DUISBURG HAMBORN E.V.
GERMANY
026 KL Tag Team Senior Men -74kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
026 KL Tag Team Senior Men -74kg
1
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB
MAGKOS MICHAIL
VAGIANOS ALEXANDROS NEKTARIOS
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB
GREECE
026 KL Tag Team Senior Men -74kg
2
HMD
PAIALUNGA PIERO
PIRRONE LUCA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
026 KL Tag Team Senior Men -74kg
3
TAG TEAM -74 KICK LIGHT
ANDEADAKIS EFRAIM
ILIAKIS ELEFTHERIOS
AMILLA ILIOY
GREECE
027 KL Tag Team Senior Men +74kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
027 KL Tag Team Senior Men +74kg
1
HMD
OLIVA GABRIELLE
CICCILIANI MARCO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
027 KL Tag Team Senior Men +74kg
2
A.S. ASPROPIRGOU
PILICHOS GIANNIS
PILICHOS THANOS
A.S.ASPROPIRGOY
GREECE
1 PF 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -32 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -32 kg
1
DIMITROV MARTIN
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
1 PF 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -32 kg
2
VASILEV EGOR
CSKA, ST.PETERSBURG
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -32 kg
3
LEPAVCOV MOMCHIL
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -32 kg
3
PETKOV KONSTANTIN
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
1 PF 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -32 kg
5
KOPCEV IVAN
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -32 kg
5
BLAGOEV BORIS
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -32 kg
5
SPIROV DIAN
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
1 PF 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -32 kg
5
ILIEV GEORGI
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
1 PF 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -32 kg
9
AOUREL COLA
Σ�?ΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΒΑ�?ΝΆΒΑ
GREECE
1 PF 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -32 kg
9
SOBHANE ABDELLAH
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -32 kg
9
KOUKOUTSOUDIS VAGGELIS
FIGHTING STEPS
GREECE
1 PF 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -32 kg
9
MONTI GABRIELE
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -32 kg
9
MORAYTIS GEORGE
KARAPANOS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -32 kg
9
FORTUNATO GIORGIO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -32 kg
9
LUKANOV STEFAN
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -32 kg
9
SALUSTRI RICCARDO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -32 kg
17
TSIMIDOPOULOS FILIPPOS
ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS
GREECE
1 PF 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -32 kg
17
BAILEY NEIL
K4MOTION
CYPRUS
1 PF 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -32 kg
17
ZAGORITIS MICHALIS
FIGHTING STEPS
GREECE
1 PF 00004 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 00004 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg
1
BRYANS JOSH
K4MOTION
CYPRUS
1 PF 00004 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg
2
STANWAY TOBY
K4MOTION
CYPRUS
1 PF 00004 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg
3
APOSTOLOU KOSTAS
BALOKAS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00004 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg
3
MARGATINAS ALEXANDROS
BALOKAS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00004 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg
5
DESHEV BOIAN
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
1 PF 00004 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg
5
MAIO PATRICK
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 00004 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg
5
DERVISHS PAVLOS
MARATHONIOS CLUB
GREECE
1 PF 00004 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg
5
MONTI GABRIELE
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 00004 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg
9
MORAYTIS GEORGE
KARAPANOS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00004 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg
9
LAZAROV VICTOR
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 00004 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg
9
VASILARAS VANGELIS
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.
GREECE
1 PF 00004 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg
9
DILAN PETROF
A.S.ATHLITIS
GREECE
1 PF 00004 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg
9
ASTRAS GIORGOS
A.S.ATHLITIS
GREECE
1 PF 00004 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg
9
KOUTSOUNIS FOTIS
AKADHMIA PLATONOS
GREECE
1 PF 00004 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg
9
TSELLOS KONSTANTINOS
KARAPANOS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00004 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg
9
LILOV LYUDMIL
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 00004 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg
17
SALUSTRI RICCARDO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 00004 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg
17
POMONHS DHMHTRHS
Σ�?ΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΒΑ�?ΝΆΒΑ
GREECE
1 PF 00004 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg
17
SOLOMOS NIKOS
ZEUS FIGHT CLUB
GREECE
1 PF 00004 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg
17
GIKAS ALEKSANDROS
Σ�?ΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΒΑ�?ΝΆΒΑ
GREECE
1 PF 00004 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg
17
MICHALIS MIRSINIOS-BASILEIOS
FIGHTING STEPS
GREECE
1 PF 00004 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg
17
VASILEV EGOR
CSKA, ST.PETERSBURG
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 00004 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg
17
TONEV ANGEL
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
1 PF 00006 BEGINNERS YC M -47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 00006 BEGINNERS YC M -47 kg
1
TRAYKOV KALOYAN
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 00006 BEGINNERS YC M -47 kg
2
AMODIO DIEGO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 00006 BEGINNERS YC M -47 kg
3
INNOCENZI LUCA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 00006 BEGINNERS YC M -47 kg
3
KOUTOULAS KOSTAS
POINT CLUB TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00006 BEGINNERS YC M -47 kg
5
ΤΣΙΓΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
A.S.ASPROPIRGOY
GREECE
1 PF 00006 BEGINNERS YC M -47 kg
5
VILLAR SÁNCHEZ IKER
KICKBOXING NARÓN O FREIXO
SPAIN
1 PF 00006 BEGINNERS YC M -47 kg
5
KERAMIDAS KONSTANTINOS
FIGHTING STEPS
GREECE
1 PF 00006 BEGINNERS YC M -47 kg
5
PROKOPOV STEFAN
MASARU
BULGARIA
1 PF 00006 BEGINNERS YC M -47 kg
9
CHOMAKOV ALEKSANDAR
MASARU
BULGARIA
1 PF 00006 BEGINNERS YC M -47 kg
9
NEDKOV ALEXANDAR
IKKEN
BULGARIA
1 PF 00006 BEGINNERS YC M -47 kg
9
MANTAS STAVROS
Σ�?ΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΒΑ�?ΝΆΒΑ
GREECE
1 PF 00006 BEGINNERS YC M -47 kg
9
DE PAOLIS GABRIELE
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 00006 BEGINNERS YC M -47 kg
9
IVANOV NIKOLAY
MUZHESTVO TEAM
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 00006 BEGINNERS YC M -47 kg
9
TONEV ANGEL
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
1 PF 00006 BEGINNERS YC M -47 kg
9
D AMORE GABRIELE
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 00006 BEGINNERS YC M -47 kg
9
CORVESE TOMMASO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 00006 BEGINNERS YC M -47 kg
17
LENGU SOKRATIS
POINT CLUB TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00006 BEGINNERS YC M -47 kg
17
KOROVESHS DIMITRIS
MARATHONIOS CLUB
GREECE
1 PF 00006 BEGINNERS YC M -47 kg
17
SMIRNIOTIS ANTONIS
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.
GREECE
1 PF 00006 BEGINNERS YC M -47 kg
17
FILIOUSIS GIORGOS
BUDO CENTER
GREECE
1 PF 00007 BEGINNERS YC M +47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 00007 BEGINNERS YC M +47 kg
1
KANTIOTIS KONSTANTINOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00007 BEGINNERS YC M +47 kg
2
SHAHI ORESTIS
POINT CLUB TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00007 BEGINNERS YC M +47 kg
3
HATZIVASILEIOU PHILARETOS
BALOKAS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00007 BEGINNERS YC M +47 kg
3
MILANOV ALEXANDAR
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
1 PF 00007 BEGINNERS YC M +47 kg
5
MARKOV DIMITAR
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
1 PF 00007 BEGINNERS YC M +47 kg
5
GJINAJ MARIOS
POINT CLUB TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00007 BEGINNERS YC M +47 kg
5
POLENTA DANIELE
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 00007 BEGINNERS YC M +47 kg
5
RITSOS GIORGOS
ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS
GREECE
1 PF 00007 BEGINNERS YC M +47 kg
9
CORVESE TOMMASO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 00007 BEGINNERS YC M +47 kg
9
TIMPANARO ANDREA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 00007 BEGINNERS YC M +47 kg
9
ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
ΠΑΤΡΑΙΚΟΣ MANTELIS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00008 BEGINNERS YC F -32 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 00008 BEGINNERS YC F -32 kg
1
SPAI ALEXANDRA
ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS
GREECE
1 PF 00008 BEGINNERS YC F -32 kg
2
PETOUSI MARINA
A.S.KENTAVROS
GREECE
1 PF 00008 BEGINNERS YC F -32 kg
3
MEKSH VASILIKH
Σ�?ΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΒΑ�?ΝΆΒΑ
GREECE
1 PF 00008 BEGINNERS YC F -32 kg
3
BLAGOEVA MARI
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 00008 BEGINNERS YC F -32 kg
5
CVETKOVA DARINA
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 00008 BEGINNERS YC F -32 kg
5
KOPCEVA ELIZA
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 00008 BEGINNERS YC F -32 kg
5
SHEHAJ MELINA
KARAPANOS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00008 BEGINNERS YC F -32 kg
5
CAPOGNA CHIARA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 00009 BEGINNERS YC F -37 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 00009 BEGINNERS YC F -37 kg
1
HAWKES ELLA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 00009 BEGINNERS YC F -37 kg
2
MERTOLI DALILA
APD YAMA ARASHI
ITALY
1 PF 00009 BEGINNERS YC F -37 kg
3
VAZAIOU AIKATERINI
ATHLETIC CLUB FOKEAS
GREECE
1 PF 00009 BEGINNERS YC F -37 kg
3
ANGELOVA ALEXANDRA
IKKEN
BULGARIA
1 PF 00009 BEGINNERS YC F -37 kg
5
TETEVENSKA SIMONA
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
1 PF 00009 BEGINNERS YC F -37 kg
5
SHEHAJ MELINA
KARAPANOS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00009 BEGINNERS YC F -37 kg
5
PIERGENTILI ELISA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 00009 BEGINNERS YC F -37 kg
5
BRYANS JOSH
K4MOTION
CYPRUS
1 PF 00009 BEGINNERS YC F -37 kg
9
KITSA LIDIA
BALOKAS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00009 BEGINNERS YC F -37 kg
9
STANWAY TOBY
K4MOTION
CYPRUS
1 PF 00009 BEGINNERS YC F -37 kg
9
KARIDI ELENI
A.S.KENTAVROS
GREECE
1 PF 00009 BEGINNERS YC F -37 kg
9
PENCHEVA DARIA
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
1 PF 00011 BEGINNERS YC F -47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 00011 BEGINNERS YC F -47 kg
1
IVANOVA IVANA
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
1 PF 00011 BEGINNERS YC F -47 kg
2
ΜΑ�?ΔΡΙΤΣΑ ΙΩΑ�?�?Α
A.S.ASPROPIRGOY
GREECE
1 PF 00011 BEGINNERS YC F -47 kg
3
SKRIVANOU ELENI
KARAPANOS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00011 BEGINNERS YC F -47 kg
3
PARISI MARIKA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 00011 BEGINNERS YC F -47 kg
5
KOLLIA XRISTINA
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.
GREECE
1 PF 00011 BEGINNERS YC F -47 kg
5
LATANI KATERINA
BALOKAS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00011 BEGINNERS YC F -47 kg
5
BARBAZZA LINDA
APD YAMA ARASHI
ITALY
1 PF 00011 BEGINNERS YC F -47 kg
5
MARIANI SOFIA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 00011 BEGINNERS YC F -47 kg
9
PIERGENTILI ELISA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 00011 BEGINNERS YC F -47 kg
9
MAIO ILARIA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 00011 BEGINNERS YC F -47 kg
9
MITREVA VALERIQ
IKKEN
BULGARIA
1 PF 00011 BEGINNERS YC F -47 kg
9
ΜΙΧΑ �?ΑΥΣΙΚΑ
ΠΑΤΡΑΙΚΟΣ MANTELIS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00011 BEGINNERS YC F -47 kg
9
KEHAGIADAKH MARITINA
MARATHONIOS CLUB
GREECE
1 PF 00011 BEGINNERS YC F -47 kg
9
GALLI MANUELA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 00011 BEGINNERS YC F -47 kg
9
RASHKOVA NIA
MASARU
BULGARIA
1 PF 00012 BEGINNERS YC F +47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 00012 BEGINNERS YC F +47 kg
1
AMATO GINEVRA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 00012 BEGINNERS YC F +47 kg
2
KORFIATI ATHANASIA
ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS
GREECE
1 PF 00012 BEGINNERS YC F +47 kg
3
PELEKOU ANNA MARIA
POINT CLUB TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00012 BEGINNERS YC F +47 kg
3
DIOMEI GIULIA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 00012 BEGINNERS YC F +47 kg
5
MARIANI SOFIA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 00013 BEGINNERS OC M -47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 00013 BEGINNERS OC M -47 kg
1
ISARIS DIMITRIS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00013 BEGINNERS OC M -47 kg
2
SEITAI KLAIDI
Σ�?ΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΒΑ�?ΝΆΒΑ
GREECE
1 PF 00013 BEGINNERS OC M -47 kg
3
ΠΑ�?ΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α�?ΔΡΕΑΣ
ΠΑΤΡΑΙΚΟΣ MANTELIS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00013 BEGINNERS OC M -47 kg
3
ARVANITAKIS GEORGIOS
A.S.KENTAVROS
GREECE
1 PF 00013 BEGINNERS OC M -47 kg
5
ARVANITAKIS ANTONIOS
A.S.KENTAVROS
GREECE
1 PF 00013 BEGINNERS OC M -47 kg
5
LESI KEISI
BUDO CENTER
GREECE
1 PF 00013 BEGINNERS OC M -47 kg
5
STATHIS EVAGGELOS
BUDO CENTER
GREECE
1 PF 00013 BEGINNERS OC M -47 kg
5
KOROVESHS DIMITRIS
MARATHONIOS CLUB
GREECE
1 PF 00014 BEGINNERS OC M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 00014 BEGINNERS OC M -57 kg
1
DELL ACQUA GIULIO CESARE
APD YAMA ARASHI
ITALY
1 PF 00014 BEGINNERS OC M -57 kg
2
KANTIOTIS KONSTANTINOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00014 BEGINNERS OC M -57 kg
3
BAGUTTI COSTANTINO
APD YAMA ARASHI
ITALY
1 PF 00014 BEGINNERS OC M -57 kg
3
KOUKOUTSOUDIS DIMITRIS
FIGHTING STEPS
GREECE
1 PF 00014 BEGINNERS OC M -57 kg
5
ΒΑΒΑΡΟΥΤΑΣ Α�?ΔΡΕΑΣ
ΠΑΤΡΑΙΚΟΣ MANTELIS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00014 BEGINNERS OC M -57 kg
5
ALATZIDIS NIKOS
LUTADOR ACADEMY
GREECE
1 PF 00014 BEGINNERS OC M -57 kg
5
LATANIS BILL
BALOKAS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00014 BEGINNERS OC M -57 kg
5
COLLAKU ALEHANDRO
POINT CLUB TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00014 BEGINNERS OC M -57 kg
9
TRIANTAFILAKIS GIORGOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00014 BEGINNERS OC M -57 kg
9
ΠΕΡΖΕΦΙ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ
ΠΑΤΡΑΙΚΟΣ MANTELIS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00014 BEGINNERS OC M -57 kg
9
SIMITZIS KONSTANTINOS
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.
GREECE
1 PF 00014 BEGINNERS OC M -57 kg
9
ΤΖΑΒΑΡΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑ�?ΔΡΟΣ
ΠΑΤΡΑΙΚΟΣ MANTELIS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00014 BEGINNERS OC M -57 kg
9
ΠΕΤΡΟΥ ΚΩ�?ΣΤΑ�?ΤΙ�?ΟΣ
A.S.ASPROPIRGOY
GREECE
1 PF 00014 BEGINNERS OC M -57 kg
9
PANIGIRAKIS THODORIS
ATHENS FIGHTING CLUB
GREECE
1 PF 00014 BEGINNERS OC M -57 kg
9
FYSSAS MARINOS
A.S.GENESIS
GREECE
1 PF 00015 BEGINNERS OC M -69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 00015 BEGINNERS OC M -69 kg
1
SEMEMA SAMUEL
APD YAMA ARASHI
ITALY
1 PF 00015 BEGINNERS OC M -69 kg
2
AVKHIMENKO EGOR
MUZHESTVO TEAM
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 00015 BEGINNERS OC M -69 kg
3
LASTOCHKIN ROMAN
MUZHESTVO TEAM
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 00015 BEGINNERS OC M -69 kg
3
EMERY CHARLES
K4MOTION
CYPRUS
1 PF 00015 BEGINNERS OC M -69 kg
5
KRITIKOS CHRISTOS
FIGHTING STEPS
GREECE
1 PF 00015 BEGINNERS OC M -69 kg
5
TSEBOTAR KRISTIAN
FIGHTING STEPS
GREECE
1 PF 00015 BEGINNERS OC M -69 kg
5
ΒΑΒΑΡΟΥΤΑΣ Α�?ΔΡΕΑΣ
ΠΑΤΡΑΙΚΟΣ MANTELIS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00015 BEGINNERS OC M -69 kg
5
BAGUTTI COSTANTINO
APD YAMA ARASHI
ITALY
1 PF 00015 BEGINNERS OC M -69 kg
9
ΠΕΡΖΕΦΙ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ
ΠΑΤΡΑΙΚΟΣ MANTELIS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00015 BEGINNERS OC M -69 kg
9
ALMPOU CHRISTOS
A.S.ATRAPOS
GREECE
1 PF 00015 BEGINNERS OC M -69 kg
9
ΤΖΑΒΑΡΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑ�?ΔΡΟΣ
ΠΑΤΡΑΙΚΟΣ MANTELIS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00015 BEGINNERS OC M -69 kg
9
MISSORI SAMUELE
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 00016 BEGINNERS OC M +69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 00016 BEGINNERS OC M +69 kg
1
STAMOPOULOS EPAMINONTAS 1
POINT CLUB TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00016 BEGINNERS OC M +69 kg
2
KASIMIOTIS GIANNIS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00016 BEGINNERS OC M +69 kg
3
MIZZON LUCA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 00016 BEGINNERS OC M +69 kg
3
MISSORI SAMUELE
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 00016 BEGINNERS OC M +69 kg
5
RITSOS GIORGOS
ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS
GREECE
1 PF 00018 BEGINNERS OC F -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 00018 BEGINNERS OC F -55 kg
1
CHRISTOPOULOU DAFNI
ATHLETIC CLUB FOKEAS
GREECE
1 PF 00018 BEGINNERS OC F -55 kg
2
SPAI THEODORA-ANNA
ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS
GREECE
1 PF 00018 BEGINNERS OC F -55 kg
3
GIANIKOU ELENA
ATHENS FIGHTING CLUB
GREECE
1 PF 00018 BEGINNERS OC F -55 kg
3
ΚΑΡΙΩΤΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ
ΠΑΤΡΑΙΚΟΣ MANTELIS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00018 BEGINNERS OC F -55 kg
5
GELADARI CHRISA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00018 BEGINNERS OC F -55 kg
5
DIALEKTAKI GIOULI
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00019 BEGINNERS OC F +55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 00019 BEGINNERS OC F +55 kg
1
GELADARI CHRISA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00019 BEGINNERS OC F +55 kg
2
KOLLIA AIKATERINI
ATHLETIC CLUB FOKEAS
GREECE
1 PF 00019 BEGINNERS OC F +55 kg
3
KORITOU AKTIDA
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.
GREECE
1 PF 00019 BEGINNERS OC F +55 kg
3
ΚΑΡΙΩΤΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ
ΠΑΤΡΑΙΚΟΣ MANTELIS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00019 BEGINNERS OC F +55 kg
5
ATHANASOPULU ATHINA
POINT CLUB TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00020 BEGINNERS J M -70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 00020 BEGINNERS J M -70 kg
1
GAUDIO DANIELE
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 00020 BEGINNERS J M -70 kg
2
BESSOLO ENRICO
FORMA KARALIS
ITALY
1 PF 00020 BEGINNERS J M -70 kg
3
PSIMADAS ELEFTHERIOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00020 BEGINNERS J M -70 kg
3
KOYTSIS MIHALIS
TNT TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00021 BEGINNERS J M -80 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 00021 BEGINNERS J M -80 kg
1
RISHAUG FREDRIK WILLIAM
FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB
NORWAY
1 PF 00021 BEGINNERS J M -80 kg
2
KOYTSIS MIHALIS
TNT TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00021 BEGINNERS J M -80 kg
3
BARBOUTIS CHRISTOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00021 BEGINNERS J M -80 kg
3
KATSOULAS BAGGELIS
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.
GREECE
1 PF 00024 BEGINNERS J F +55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 00024 BEGINNERS J F +55 kg
1
NASEVA NIA
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 00024 BEGINNERS J F +55 kg
2
ATHANASOPULU ATHINA
POINT CLUB TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00025 BEGINNERS S M -70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 00025 BEGINNERS S M -70 kg
1
MINICOCCI ANDREA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 00025 BEGINNERS S M -70 kg
2
RIGON ANDREA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 00026 BEGINNERS S M -80 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 00026 BEGINNERS S M -80 kg
1
MINICOCCI ANDREA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 00026 BEGINNERS S M -80 kg
2
KONONETS KONSTANTIN
MUZHESTVO TEAM
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 00030 INTERMEDIATE YC M -32 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 00030 INTERMEDIATE YC M -32 kg
1
PETKOV KONSTANTIN
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
1 PF 00030 INTERMEDIATE YC M -32 kg
2
MARGARITHS LEFTERHS
Σ�?ΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΒΑ�?ΝΆΒΑ
GREECE
1 PF 00030 INTERMEDIATE YC M -32 kg
3
MELNIKOV MIKHAIL
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 00030 INTERMEDIATE YC M -32 kg
3
UMAROV DOKKA
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 00030 INTERMEDIATE YC M -32 kg
5
MEKSHS CHRISTOS
Σ�?ΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΒΑ�?ΝΆΒΑ
GREECE
1 PF 00030 INTERMEDIATE YC M -32 kg
5
FORTUNATO GIORGIO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 00030 INTERMEDIATE YC M -32 kg
5
ΤΣΆ�?ΑΣ ΑΛΈΞΑΝΔ�?ΟΣ
ΠΑΤΡΑΙΚΟΣ MANTELIS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00030 INTERMEDIATE YC M -32 kg
5
LEPAVCOV MOMCHIL
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 00030 INTERMEDIATE YC M -32 kg
9
ILIEV GEORGI
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
1 PF 00030 INTERMEDIATE YC M -32 kg
9
SALUSTRI RICCARDO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 00030 INTERMEDIATE YC M -32 kg
9
GEORGOUSOPOULOS ARIS
BUDO CENTER
GREECE
1 PF 00030 INTERMEDIATE YC M -32 kg
9
LAMEY ROMAN
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 00030 INTERMEDIATE YC M -32 kg
9
SPIROV DIAN
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
1 PF 00030 INTERMEDIATE YC M -32 kg
9
STARTIN ARCHIE
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 00030 INTERMEDIATE YC M -32 kg
9
MONTI GABRIELE
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 00030 INTERMEDIATE YC M -32 kg
9
MOTSOS ANGELOS
BALOKAS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00030 INTERMEDIATE YC M -32 kg
17
MAGGANIARHS ALEXANDROS
Σ�?ΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΒΑ�?ΝΆΒΑ
GREECE
1 PF 00030 INTERMEDIATE YC M -32 kg
17
TUCCERI MASSIMO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 00030 INTERMEDIATE YC M -32 kg
17
DIMITROV MARTIN
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
1 PF 00031 INTERMEDIATE YC M -37 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 00031 INTERMEDIATE YC M -37 kg
1
BELYY GRIGORY
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 00031 INTERMEDIATE YC M -37 kg
2
EFTHIMIOU SOFOKLIS
MARATHONIOS CLUB
GREECE
1 PF 00031 INTERMEDIATE YC M -37 kg
3
BELYY ANDREY
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 00031 INTERMEDIATE YC M -37 kg
3
FROLOV VADIM
KARAPANOS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00031 INTERMEDIATE YC M -37 kg
5
MELNIKOV MIKHAIL
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 00031 INTERMEDIATE YC M -37 kg
5
UMAROV DOKKA
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 00031 INTERMEDIATE YC M -37 kg
5
APOSTOLOU KOSTAS
BALOKAS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00031 INTERMEDIATE YC M -37 kg
5
NTOUROUPHS DHMHTRHS
Σ�?ΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΒΑ�?ΝΆΒΑ
GREECE
1 PF 00031 INTERMEDIATE YC M -37 kg
9
MAIO PATRICK
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 00031 INTERMEDIATE YC M -37 kg
9
VASILARAS VANGELIS
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.
GREECE
1 PF 00031 INTERMEDIATE YC M -37 kg
9
MICHALIS MIRSINIOS-BASILEIOS
FIGHTING STEPS
GREECE
1 PF 00031 INTERMEDIATE YC M -37 kg
9
KORDONOURHS AGGELOS
Σ�?ΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΒΑ�?ΝΆΒΑ
GREECE
1 PF 00031 INTERMEDIATE YC M -37 kg
9
MOTSOS ANGELOS
BALOKAS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00031 INTERMEDIATE YC M -37 kg
9
MARGATINAS ALEXANDROS
BALOKAS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00031 INTERMEDIATE YC M -37 kg
9
MEDVED NIKITA
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 00031 INTERMEDIATE YC M -37 kg
17
DESHEV BOIAN
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
1 PF 00031 INTERMEDIATE YC M -37 kg
17
LILOV LYUDMIL
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 00031 INTERMEDIATE YC M -37 kg
17
RIGAKIS DIMITRIS
KARAPANOS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00031 INTERMEDIATE YC M -37 kg
17
SARIKIS AGGELOS
A.S.ATHLITIS
GREECE
1 PF 00031 INTERMEDIATE YC M -37 kg
17
KATSANAKIS ODYSEAS
BUDO CENTER
GREECE
1 PF 00031 INTERMEDIATE YC M -37 kg
17
TONEV ANGEL
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
1 PF 00031 INTERMEDIATE YC M -37 kg
17
MONTI GABRIELE
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 00033 INTERMEDIATE YC M -47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 00033 INTERMEDIATE YC M -47 kg
1
BELYY GRIGORY
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 00033 INTERMEDIATE YC M -47 kg
2
TRAYKOV KALOYAN
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 00033 INTERMEDIATE YC M -47 kg
3
TZAIAS MICHALIS
A.S.ATHLITIS
GREECE
1 PF 00033 INTERMEDIATE YC M -47 kg
3
AMODIO DIEGO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 00033 INTERMEDIATE YC M -47 kg
5
DE PAOLIS GABRIELE
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 00033 INTERMEDIATE YC M -47 kg
5
POULIS MARIOS
FIGHTING STEPS
GREECE
1 PF 00033 INTERMEDIATE YC M -47 kg
5
INNOCENZI LUCA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 00033 INTERMEDIATE YC M -47 kg
5
BELYY ANDREY
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 00033 INTERMEDIATE YC M -47 kg
9
MEDVED NIKITA
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 00033 INTERMEDIATE YC M -47 kg
9
D AMORE GABRIELE
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 00033 INTERMEDIATE YC M -47 kg
9
NEDKOV ALEXANDAR
IKKEN
BULGARIA
1 PF 00033 INTERMEDIATE YC M -47 kg
9
SIDIROPOULOS ILIAS
BUDO CENTER
GREECE
1 PF 00033 INTERMEDIATE YC M -47 kg
9
KERAMIDAS KONSTANTINOS
FIGHTING STEPS
GREECE
1 PF 00033 INTERMEDIATE YC M -47 kg
9
ΑΛΕΞΗΣ ΑΛΚΗΣ
A.S.ASPROPIRGOY
GREECE
1 PF 00033 INTERMEDIATE YC M -47 kg
9
PROKOPOV STEFAN
MASARU
BULGARIA
1 PF 00033 INTERMEDIATE YC M -47 kg
17
CHOMAKOV ALEKSANDAR
MASARU
BULGARIA
1 PF 00033 INTERMEDIATE YC M -47 kg
17
MALAKASIOTHS MIHALIS
MARATHONIOS CLUB
GREECE
1 PF 00034 INTERMEDIATE YC M +47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 00034 INTERMEDIATE YC M +47 kg
1
PEFANHS FILLIPOS
Σ�?ΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΒΑ�?ΝΆΒΑ
GREECE
1 PF 00034 INTERMEDIATE YC M +47 kg
2
KOROVESHS HRAKLHS
Σ�?ΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΒΑ�?ΝΆΒΑ
GREECE
1 PF 00034 INTERMEDIATE YC M +47 kg
3
TIMPANARO ANDREA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 00034 INTERMEDIATE YC M +47 kg
3
DE PAOLIS GABRIELE
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 00034 INTERMEDIATE YC M +47 kg
5
MARKOV DIMITAR
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
1 PF 00034 INTERMEDIATE YC M +47 kg
5
MILANOV ALEXANDAR
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
1 PF 00034 INTERMEDIATE YC M +47 kg
5
ALIFERIS ANTONIS
MARATHONIOS CLUB
GREECE
1 PF 00034 INTERMEDIATE YC M +47 kg
5
SIORIGAS HARALABOS TO JOHN
FIGHTING STEPS
GREECE
1 PF 00034 INTERMEDIATE YC M +47 kg
9
POLENTA DANIELE
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 00034 INTERMEDIATE YC M +47 kg
9
VRATSINIS GEORGE
FIGHTING STEPS
GREECE
1 PF 00034 INTERMEDIATE YC M +47 kg
9
KANTIOTIS KONSTANTINOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00035 INTERMEDIATE YC F -32 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 00035 INTERMEDIATE YC F -32 kg
1
MEMMOU SILIA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00035 INTERMEDIATE YC F -32 kg
2
LYKANOVA PLAMENA
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 00035 INTERMEDIATE YC F -32 kg
3
LAZAROVA ANDZHELINA
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 00035 INTERMEDIATE YC F -32 kg
3
KOPCEVA ELIZA
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 00035 INTERMEDIATE YC F -32 kg
5
OREILLY CHLOE
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 00036 INTERMEDIATE YC F -37 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 00036 INTERMEDIATE YC F -37 kg
1
MARZELLA CAMILLA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 00036 INTERMEDIATE YC F -37 kg
2
ANTALI DHMHTRA
MARATHONIOS CLUB
GREECE
1 PF 00036 INTERMEDIATE YC F -37 kg
3
TETEVENSKA SIMONA
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
1 PF 00036 INTERMEDIATE YC F -37 kg
3
MERTOLI DALILA
APD YAMA ARASHI
ITALY
1 PF 00036 INTERMEDIATE YC F -37 kg
5
ANGELOVA ALEXANDRA
IKKEN
BULGARIA
1 PF 00036 INTERMEDIATE YC F -37 kg
5
PIERGENTILI ELISA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 00036 INTERMEDIATE YC F -37 kg
5
HAWKES ELLA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 00036 INTERMEDIATE YC F -37 kg
5
PENCHEVA DARIA
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
1 PF 00036 INTERMEDIATE YC F -37 kg
9
KITSA LIDIA
BALOKAS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00038 INTERMEDIATE YC F -47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 00038 INTERMEDIATE YC F -47 kg
1
GARBIN STELLA
APD YAMA ARASHI
ITALY
1 PF 00038 INTERMEDIATE YC F -47 kg
2
BELLOU ELENH
MARATHONIOS CLUB
GREECE
1 PF 00038 INTERMEDIATE YC F -47 kg
3
SKRIVANOU ELENI
KARAPANOS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00038 INTERMEDIATE YC F -47 kg
3
TOURKANTONH NEMESIS
Σ�?ΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΒΑ�?ΝΆΒΑ
GREECE
1 PF 00038 INTERMEDIATE YC F -47 kg
5
RASHKOVA NIA
MASARU
BULGARIA
1 PF 00038 INTERMEDIATE YC F -47 kg
5
SOHORAKH ELENA
Σ�?ΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΒΑ�?ΝΆΒΑ
GREECE
1 PF 00038 INTERMEDIATE YC F -47 kg
5
BARBAZZA LINDA
APD YAMA ARASHI
ITALY
1 PF 00038 INTERMEDIATE YC F -47 kg
5
LATANI KATERINA
BALOKAS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00038 INTERMEDIATE YC F -47 kg
9
MAIO ILARIA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 00038 INTERMEDIATE YC F -47 kg
9
MARIANI SOFIA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 00038 INTERMEDIATE YC F -47 kg
9
MITREVA VALERIQ
IKKEN
BULGARIA
1 PF 00038 INTERMEDIATE YC F -47 kg
9
PARISI MARIKA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 00038 INTERMEDIATE YC F -47 kg
9
HARVEY SUMMER
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 00038 INTERMEDIATE YC F -47 kg
9
GALLI MANUELA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 00038 INTERMEDIATE YC F -47 kg
9
PIERGENTILI ELISA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 00039 INTERMEDIATE YC F +47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 00039 INTERMEDIATE YC F +47 kg
1
ILIEVA STILIANA
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 00039 INTERMEDIATE YC F +47 kg
2
DIOMEI GIULIA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 00039 INTERMEDIATE YC F +47 kg
3
AMATO GINEVRA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 00039 INTERMEDIATE YC F +47 kg
3
KARAPANOU ZENIA
KARAPANOS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00039 INTERMEDIATE YC F +47 kg
5
ROTAROU MARIANNA
A.S.ATRAPOS
GREECE
1 PF 00039 INTERMEDIATE YC F +47 kg
5
KATSAGONI DIMITRA
TNT TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00039 INTERMEDIATE YC F +47 kg
5
JIMENEZ COLLADO SARA
CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA
SPAIN
1 PF 00039 INTERMEDIATE YC F +47 kg
5
MARIANI SOFIA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 00039 INTERMEDIATE YC F +47 kg
9
PAPPA ELENA
Σ�?ΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΒΑ�?ΝΆΒΑ
GREECE
1 PF 00040 INTERMEDIATE OC M -47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 00040 INTERMEDIATE OC M -47 kg
1
DRAGANOV SIMEON
MASARU
BULGARIA
1 PF 00040 INTERMEDIATE OC M -47 kg
2
TOTI FRANGESCO
BALOKAS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00040 INTERMEDIATE OC M -47 kg
3
NTI-BELLO NIKOLAS
MARATHONIOS CLUB
GREECE
1 PF 00040 INTERMEDIATE OC M -47 kg
3
DOROFEEV SERGEI
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 00040 INTERMEDIATE OC M -47 kg
5
IKARIOU DIMITRIOS
BUDO CENTER
GREECE
1 PF 00040 INTERMEDIATE OC M -47 kg
5
SMIRNOV DANIIL
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 00040 INTERMEDIATE OC M -47 kg
5
DE PAOLIS GABRIELE
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 00040 INTERMEDIATE OC M -47 kg
5
BASHA ALEKSANDROS
POINT CLUB TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00040 INTERMEDIATE OC M -47 kg
9
ΠΑ�?ΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α�?ΔΡΕΑΣ
ΠΑΤΡΑΙΚΟΣ MANTELIS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00040 INTERMEDIATE OC M -47 kg
9
ISARIS DIMITRIS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00040 INTERMEDIATE OC M -47 kg
9
KIPARISIS GEORGE
MARATHONIOS CLUB
GREECE
1 PF 00041 INTERMEDIATE OC M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 00041 INTERMEDIATE OC M -57 kg
1
SIMITZIS DIMITRIOS
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.
GREECE
1 PF 00041 INTERMEDIATE OC M -57 kg
2
EKZERTSEV TIMOFEY
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 00041 INTERMEDIATE OC M -57 kg
3
KOUKOUTSOUDIS DIMITRIS
FIGHTING STEPS
GREECE
1 PF 00041 INTERMEDIATE OC M -57 kg
3
LAOUDIS ANASTASIS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00041 INTERMEDIATE OC M -57 kg
5
VASILARAS DIMITRIS
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.
GREECE
1 PF 00041 INTERMEDIATE OC M -57 kg
5
KAPELAKIS GIORGOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00041 INTERMEDIATE OC M -57 kg
5
LATANIS BILL
BALOKAS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00041 INTERMEDIATE OC M -57 kg
5
DELL ACQUA GIULIO CESARE
APD YAMA ARASHI
ITALY
1 PF 00041 INTERMEDIATE OC M -57 kg
9
MANCINELLI LORENZO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 00041 INTERMEDIATE OC M -57 kg
9
TRIANTAFILAKIS GIORGOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00041 INTERMEDIATE OC M -57 kg
9
KECHAGIAS CHRISTOS
A.S.ASPROPIRGOY
GREECE
1 PF 00041 INTERMEDIATE OC M -57 kg
9
CHRISTODOULOPOULOS THEODOROS
A.S.ATHLITIS
GREECE
1 PF 00041 INTERMEDIATE OC M -57 kg
9
DAVIDIS CHARALAMPOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00041 INTERMEDIATE OC M -57 kg
9
MARGARITHS MARIOS
Σ�?ΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΒΑ�?ΝΆΒΑ
GREECE
1 PF 00041 INTERMEDIATE OC M -57 kg
9
TOTI FRANGESCO
BALOKAS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00041 INTERMEDIATE OC M -57 kg
17
SIMITZIS KONSTANTINOS
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.
GREECE
1 PF 00041 INTERMEDIATE OC M -57 kg
17
SMIRNOV DANIIL
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 00041 INTERMEDIATE OC M -57 kg
17
DOROFEEV SERGEI
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 00042 INTERMEDIATE OC M -69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 00042 INTERMEDIATE OC M -69 kg
1
MAZZALUPI MAURIZIO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 00042 INTERMEDIATE OC M -69 kg
2
KRITIKOS CHRISTOS
FIGHTING STEPS
GREECE
1 PF 00042 INTERMEDIATE OC M -69 kg
3
ΤΗΓΑ�?ΙΤΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
TNT TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00042 INTERMEDIATE OC M -69 kg
3
MANCINELLI LORENZO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 00042 INTERMEDIATE OC M -69 kg
5
DAVIDIS CHARALAMPOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00042 INTERMEDIATE OC M -69 kg
5
KAPELAKIS GIORGOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00042 INTERMEDIATE OC M -69 kg
5
SEMEMA SAMUEL
APD YAMA ARASHI
ITALY
1 PF 00042 INTERMEDIATE OC M -69 kg
5
EKZERTSEV TIMOFEY
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 00042 INTERMEDIATE OC M -69 kg
9
ANAGNOSTOPOULOS ARISTIDIS
FIGHTING STEPS
GREECE
1 PF 00042 INTERMEDIATE OC M -69 kg
9
KAKARIS CHRISTOS
MARATHONIOS CLUB
GREECE
1 PF 00042 INTERMEDIATE OC M -69 kg
9
PAPADOPOULOS GRIGORIOS
A.S.ASPROPIRGOY
GREECE
1 PF 00042 INTERMEDIATE OC M -69 kg
9
LAOUDIS ANASTASIS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00042 INTERMEDIATE OC M -69 kg
9
DIMITRAKIS DIMITRIS
TNT TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00042 INTERMEDIATE OC M -69 kg
9
MISSORI SAMUELE
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 00043 INTERMEDIATE OC M +69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 00043 INTERMEDIATE OC M +69 kg
1
RALLIS DIMITRIS
TNT TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00043 INTERMEDIATE OC M +69 kg
2
MANCINELLI LORENZO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 00043 INTERMEDIATE OC M +69 kg
3
KASIMIOTIS GIANNIS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00043 INTERMEDIATE OC M +69 kg
3
MAZZALUPI MAURIZIO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 00043 INTERMEDIATE OC M +69 kg
5
HALILI EDI
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 00043 INTERMEDIATE OC M +69 kg
5
DIMITRAKIS DIMITRIS
TNT TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00043 INTERMEDIATE OC M +69 kg
5
MIZZON LUCA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 00045 INTERMEDIATE OC F -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 00045 INTERMEDIATE OC F -55 kg
1
MEMMOU ELENA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00045 INTERMEDIATE OC F -55 kg
2
TSELIOU KATERINA
MARATHONIOS CLUB
GREECE
1 PF 00045 INTERMEDIATE OC F -55 kg
3
SHEHAJ VANESA
KARAPANOS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00045 INTERMEDIATE OC F -55 kg
3
MALAKASIOTH ZOE
MARATHONIOS CLUB
GREECE
1 PF 00045 INTERMEDIATE OC F -55 kg
5
MICHALAKEI PANAGIOTA
A.S.ATHLITIS
GREECE
1 PF 00045 INTERMEDIATE OC F -55 kg
5
TSOKOU THEODORA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00045 INTERMEDIATE OC F -55 kg
5
BAIRAKTARI NEFELI
MARATHONIOS CLUB
GREECE
1 PF 00045 INTERMEDIATE OC F -55 kg
5
HOUNTRA MYRTO
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00045 INTERMEDIATE OC F -55 kg
9
MEMMOU EFI
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00045 INTERMEDIATE OC F -55 kg
9
GELADARI CHRISA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00046 INTERMEDIATE OC F +55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 00046 INTERMEDIATE OC F +55 kg
1
STAMOPOULOU DIMITRA
POINT CLUB TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00046 INTERMEDIATE OC F +55 kg
2
LIONA-POLITOU MARIANNA
POINT CLUB TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00046 INTERMEDIATE OC F +55 kg
3
PROSHEVA ALEKSANDRINA
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 00046 INTERMEDIATE OC F +55 kg
3
HATZITHANOU ELENA
MARATHONIOS CLUB
GREECE
1 PF 00046 INTERMEDIATE OC F +55 kg
5
SHEHAJ VANESA
KARAPANOS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00047 INTERMEDIATE J M -70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 00047 INTERMEDIATE J M -70 kg
1
PANDUROV METODI
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 00047 INTERMEDIATE J M -70 kg
2
PAPADOPOULOS GRIGORIOS
A.S.ASPROPIRGOY
GREECE
1 PF 00047 INTERMEDIATE J M -70 kg
3
PIRRONE LUCA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 00050 INTERMEDIATE J F -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 00050 INTERMEDIATE J F -55 kg
1
NODAROU MARINA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00050 INTERMEDIATE J F -55 kg
2
NASEVA NIA
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 00050 INTERMEDIATE J F -55 kg
3
STAMOPOULOU DIMITRA
POINT CLUB TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00050 INTERMEDIATE J F -55 kg
3
GRECO MARIASIOLE
ASD KOBRA TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 00050 INTERMEDIATE J F -55 kg
5
CANNUCCIA CAMILLA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 00051 INTERMEDIATE J F +55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 00051 INTERMEDIATE J F +55 kg
1
LIONA-POLITOU MARIANNA
POINT CLUB TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00051 INTERMEDIATE J F +55 kg
2
KLIMANTIRI ANDRIANA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00051 INTERMEDIATE J F +55 kg
3
GRECO MARIASIOLE
ASD KOBRA TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 00051 INTERMEDIATE J F +55 kg
3
CANNUCCIA CAMILLA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 00051 INTERMEDIATE J F +55 kg
5
TZORTZAKAKI MARIA
TNT TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00052 INTERMEDIATE S M -70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 00052 INTERMEDIATE S M -70 kg
1
MINICOCCI ANDREA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 00052 INTERMEDIATE S M -70 kg
2
VLASIOTIS NIKOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00052 INTERMEDIATE S M -70 kg
3
KORDAS MARIOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00052 INTERMEDIATE S M -70 kg
3
RIGON ANDREA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 00053 INTERMEDIATE S M -80 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 00053 INTERMEDIATE S M -80 kg
1
MINICOCCI ANDREA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 00053 INTERMEDIATE S M -80 kg
2
RIGON ANDREA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 00053 INTERMEDIATE S M -80 kg
3
RISHAUG FREDRIK WILLIAM
FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB
NORWAY
1 PF 00054 INTERMEDIATE S M +80 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 00054 INTERMEDIATE S M +80 kg
1
RIGON ANDREA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 00054 INTERMEDIATE S M +80 kg
2
POLIMEROPOULOS GIORGOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00055 INTERMEDIATE S F -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 00055 INTERMEDIATE S F -55 kg
1
NODAROU MARINA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00055 INTERMEDIATE S F -55 kg
2
CANNUCCIA CAMILLA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 00055 INTERMEDIATE S F -55 kg
3
VLACHOU NIKOLETA
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.
GREECE
1 PF 00056 INTERMEDIATE S F +55
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 00056 INTERMEDIATE S F +55
1
PIERGENTILI GIORGIA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 00056 INTERMEDIATE S F +55
2
KLIMANTIRI ANDRIANA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00056 INTERMEDIATE S F +55
3
TZORTZAKAKI MARIA
TNT TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 00056 INTERMEDIATE S F +55
3
EDVARDSEN SARA
FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB
NORWAY
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
1
SOWERSBY JACK
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
2
NASEV DIMITAR
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
3
ILIEV ANTONIO
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
3
RIGAKIS DIMITRIS
KARAPANOS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
5
CARDUCCI AMEDEO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
5
SPIROV DIAN
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
5
ΑΒ�?ΆΜΗΣ Χ�?ΉΣΤΟΣ
ΠΑΤΡΑΙΚΟΣ MANTELIS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
5
SALUSTRI RICCARDO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
9
MELNIKOV MIKHAIL
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
9
PETKOV KONSTANTIN
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
9
DIMITROV MARTIN
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
9
UMAROV DOKKA
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
9
MONTI GABRIELE
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
9
CHALLENGER HAYDEN
TEAM TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
1
SOWERSBY JACK
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
2
NENOV VLADIMIR
MASARU
BULGARIA
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
3
ILIEV ANTONIO
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
3
NASEV DIMITAR
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
5
PETROV DENIS
IKKEN
BULGARIA
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
5
MOORE KYLE
KFMA
IRELAND
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
5
BELYY GRIGORY
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
5
TSARTSIOU ARMANDOS
AKADHMIA PLATONOS
GREECE
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
9
FROLOV VADIM
KARAPANOS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
9
MAIO PATRICK
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
9
BELYY ANDREY
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
9
MONTI GABRIELE
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
9
CARDUCCI AMEDEO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
9
LIRITIS ALEXANDROS
ATHENS FIGHTING CLUB
GREECE
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
9
MEDVED NIKITA
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
9
CHALLENGER HAYDEN
TEAM TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
1
AGAPITOV IVAN
CSKA, ST.PETERSBURG
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
2
MOORE KYLE
KFMA
IRELAND
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
3
NENOV VLADIMIR
MASARU
BULGARIA
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
3
DRAGANOV SIMEON
MASARU
BULGARIA
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
5
ALEMANNI EROS
DYNAMITE TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
5
PROKOPOV STEFAN
MASARU
BULGARIA
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
5
AMODIO DIEGO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
5
TIUNOV ANDREY
CSKA, ST.PETERSBURG
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
9
LIAPAKIS DIMITRIOS
A.S.KENTAVROS
GREECE
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
9
AVETISIAN DAVID
CSKA, ST.PETERSBURG
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
9
CHALLENGER HAYDEN
TEAM TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
9
EFTHIMIOU SOFOKLIS
MARATHONIOS CLUB
GREECE
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
9
LAGOS IOANNIS
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.
GREECE
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
9
LOCK ADIE
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
9
TRAYKOV KALOYAN
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
1
AMBROSI ALESSIO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
2
AGAPITOV IVAN
CSKA, ST.PETERSBURG
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
3
LOCK ADIE
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
3
MOORE KYLE
KFMA
IRELAND
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
5
DAGIOUMP CHRISTOS
AKADHMIA PLATONOS
GREECE
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
5
DE PAOLIS GABRIELE
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
5
POULIS MARIOS
FIGHTING STEPS
GREECE
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
5
TRIFELLA TOMMASO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
9
ΑΛΕΞΗΣ ΑΛΚΗΣ
A.S.ASPROPIRGOY
GREECE
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
9
TIUNOV ANDREY
CSKA, ST.PETERSBURG
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
9
INNOCENZI LUCA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
9
CHOMAKOV ALEKSANDAR
MASARU
BULGARIA
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
9
AVETISIAN DAVID
CSKA, ST.PETERSBURG
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
9
KATSOURAS THEOFANIS
AKADHMIA PLATONOS
GREECE
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
1
HALILI EDI
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
2
TRIFELLA TOMMASO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
3
KOROVESHS HRAKLHS
Σ�?ΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΒΑ�?ΝΆΒΑ
GREECE
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
3
AMBROSI ALESSIO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
5
PEFANHS FILLIPOS
Σ�?ΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΒΑ�?ΝΆΒΑ
GREECE
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
5
KONSTANTAKIS STAVROS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
5
CHOUSTOULAKIS EMMANOUIL
A.S.KENTAVROS
GREECE
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
5
VRATSINIS GEORGE
FIGHTING STEPS
GREECE
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
1
MEINECKE EMMA
SC TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
2
OREILLY CHLOE
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
3
ΜΟΤΣΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑ�?ΙΑ
ΠΑΤΡΑΙΚΟΣ MANTELIS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
3
MEMMOU SILIA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
1
ANDONOVA HRISTINA
WAKO BULGARIA
BULGARIA
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
2
MEINECKE EMMA
SC TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
3
HAWKES ELLA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
3
PIERGENTILI ELISA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
5
PETOUSI MARINA
A.S.KENTAVROS
GREECE
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
5
MARZELLA CAMILLA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
1
ANDONOVA HRISTINA
WAKO BULGARIA
BULGARIA
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
2
BELLOU ELENH
MARATHONIOS CLUB
GREECE
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
3
MARZELLA CAMILLA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
3
GOULI SIPER
AKADHMIA PLATONOS
GREECE
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
5
RASHKOVA NIA
MASARU
BULGARIA
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
1
GARBIN STELLA
APD YAMA ARASHI
ITALY
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
2
DAVIES REBECCA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
3
MOORE ALEX
KFMA
IRELAND
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
3
HARVEY SUMMER
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
5
TSAPARIDI ANNA
A.S.KENTAVROS
GREECE
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
5
TOURKANTONH NEMESIS
Σ�?ΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΒΑ�?ΝΆΒΑ
GREECE
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
5
MAIO ILARIA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
5
MARIANI SOFIA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
1
BOYADZIEVA KALINA
MASARU
BULGARIA
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
2
SUKA ALESSIA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
3
FOURLA EVGENIA
ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS
GREECE
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
3
DAVIES REBECCA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
5
KARAPANOU ZENIA
KARAPANOS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
5
KATSAGONI DIMITRA
TNT TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
5
AMATO GINEVRA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
5
DIOMEI GIULIA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
9
JIMENEZ COLLADO SARA
CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA
SPAIN
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
9
MOORE ALEX
KFMA
IRELAND
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
9
PAPPA ELENA
Σ�?ΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΒΑ�?ΝΆΒΑ
GREECE
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
9
ILIEVA STILIANA
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
1
HOLDEN LIAM
TEAM TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
2
EVANS RYAN
TEAM TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
3
ODORISIO MICHELANGELO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
3
HAMMER MATE
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
5
MARININ LEON
CSKA, ST.PETERSBURG
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
5
SMIRNOV DANIIL
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
5
DRAGANOV SIMEON
MASARU
BULGARIA
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
5
PETROV DENIS
IKKEN
BULGARIA
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
9
LOCK ADIE
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
9
CARDUCCI AMEDEO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
1
PROKOPOV SVETOSLAV
MASARU
BULGARIA
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
2
EVANS RYAN
TEAM TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
3
PETROV NIKOLAI
MASARU
BULGARIA
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
3
AMBROSI ALESSIO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
5
PRESVIAS DIMITRIS
ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS
GREECE
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
5
KARANTINAKIS MICHAIL
A.S.KENTAVROS
GREECE
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
5
ODORISIO MICHELANGELO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
5
HOLDEN LIAM
TEAM TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
9
GAYSIN DANIIL
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
9
MARININ LEON
CSKA, ST.PETERSBURG
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
9
DOROFEEV SERGEI
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
9
BASHA ALEKSANDROS
POINT CLUB TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
1
DE ANNA DYLAN
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
2
TSAMPODIMOS GEORGE
KARAPANOS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
3
SALZBURGER NOEL
KC-KRUCKENHAUSER
AUSTRIA
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
3
AVRAMOV ALEKSANDAR
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
5
KOSTANTIS THEODOROS
TOP TEN GERMANY
GERMANY
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
5
PETROV NIKOLAI
MASARU
BULGARIA
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
5
EKZERTSEV TIMOFEY
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
5
LERDA GIOVANNI
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
9
PROKOPOV SVETOSLAV
MASARU
BULGARIA
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
9
FERRARI TOMMASO
APD YAMA ARASHI
ITALY
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
9
BASHA ALEKSANDROS
POINT CLUB TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
9
SKRIVANOS IOANNIS
KARAPANOS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
9
STEPANOV ANDREY
CSKA, ST.PETERSBURG
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
9
GENTRY TRISTAN
WOLFPACK BOXING TEAM
BELGIUM
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
9
KONSTANTAKIS STAVROS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
9
LAOUDIS IOANNIS ANDREAS
FIGHTING STEPS
GREECE
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
17
PRESVIAS DIMITRIS
ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS
GREECE
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
17
GAYSIN DANIIL
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
1
ALEKSANDROV IVAN
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
2
LERDA GIOVANNI
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
3
VASILARAS DIMITRIS
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.
GREECE
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
3
DE ANNA DYLAN
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
5
GENTRY TRISTAN
WOLFPACK BOXING TEAM
BELGIUM
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
5
TSAMPODIMOS GEORGE
KARAPANOS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
5
MOROS IOANNIS
ATHLETIC CLUB FOKEAS
GREECE
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
5
KECHAGIAS CHRISTOS
A.S.ASPROPIRGOY
GREECE
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
9
BATRIS KONSTANTINOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
9
ΜΟΤΣΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
ΠΑΤΡΑΙΚΟΣ MANTELIS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
9
KOSTANTIS THEODOROS
TOP TEN GERMANY
GERMANY
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
9
LIRITIS MARIOS
ATHENS FIGHTING CLUB
GREECE
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
9
LAOUDIS ANASTASIS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
9
SKRIVANOS IOANNIS
KARAPANOS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
9
KONSTANTAKIS STAVROS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
9
STEPANOV ANDREY
CSKA, ST.PETERSBURG
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
17
AVRAMOV ALEKSANDAR
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
17
PAPANDREOU AGGELOS
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.
GREECE
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
17
DAVIDIS CHARALAMPOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
17
LAOUDIS IOANNIS ANDREAS
FIGHTING STEPS
GREECE
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
17
SIMITZIS DIMITRIOS
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.
GREECE
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
17
KAPELAKIS GIORGOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
17
FERRARI TOMMASO
APD YAMA ARASHI
ITALY
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
17
MANCINELLI LORENZO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
1
BUCKLEY JACK
TEAM TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
2
DE ANNA DYLAN
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
3
MARZELLA SAMUELE
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
3
ALEKSANDROV IVAN
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
5
BATRIS KONSTANTINOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
5
KONSTANTAKIS STAVROS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
5
KLIMANTIRIS THODORIS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
5
KAKARIS CHRISTOS
MARATHONIOS CLUB
GREECE
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
1
BUCKLEY JACK
TEAM TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
2
ANASTASOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS
MARATHONIOS CLUB
GREECE
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
3
KARABOULIS EROTOKRITOS
POINT CLUB TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
3
KLIMANTIRIS THODORIS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
5
AKRIVOS THANOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
5
ADAMHS DHMHTRHS
Σ�?ΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΒΑ�?ΝΆΒΑ
GREECE
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
5
MAZZALUPI MAURIZIO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
5
MARZELLA SAMUELE
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
9
PEFANHS KOSMAS
Σ�?ΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΒΑ�?ΝΆΒΑ
GREECE
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
9
KOLOKITHAS IOANNHS
MARATHONIOS CLUB
GREECE
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
9
ANAGNOSTOPOULOS ARISTIDIS
FIGHTING STEPS
GREECE
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
9
CVETKOV BOZHIDAR
WAKO BULGARIA
BULGARIA
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
9
GOOSSENS KWINTEN
WOLFPACK BOXING TEAM
BELGIUM
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
9
ΤΗΓΑ�?ΙΤΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
TNT TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
1
ECONOMO DIMITRIOS
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.
GREECE
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
2
ANASTASOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS
MARATHONIOS CLUB
GREECE
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
3
BOROS DAVID
CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL
SPAIN
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
3
KATSAGONIS STAMATIS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
5
KOLOKITHAS IOANNHS
MARATHONIOS CLUB
GREECE
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
5
KARABOULIS EROTOKRITOS
POINT CLUB TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
5
MINDA BENCE
FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB
NORWAY
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
5
RALLIS DIMITRIS
TNT TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
9
ADAMHS DHMHTRHS
Σ�?ΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΒΑ�?ΝΆΒΑ
GREECE
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
9
AKRIVOS THANOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
9
BAIRAKTARIS THANASIS
MARATHONIOS CLUB
GREECE
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
9
KEHAGIADAKHS GEORGE
MARATHONIOS CLUB
GREECE
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
9
MAZZALUPI MAURIZIO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
9
PEFANHS KOSMAS
Σ�?ΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΒΑ�?ΝΆΒΑ
GREECE
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
1
PETKOVA MONIKA
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
2
MEMMOU EFI
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
3
FIORENTINI ELISABETTA
DYNAMITE TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
3
DAVIES REBECCA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
5
MEMMOU ELENA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
5
HARVEY ELLIE
TEAM TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
5
TSOUROUNAKI ANTONIA
FIGHTING STEPS
GREECE
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
1
CHANDLER GRACE
TEAM TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
2
GEORGIEVA ALEKSANDRA
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
3
HOUNTRA MYRTO
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
3
CECI FRANCESCA
TEAM BESTFIGHTER
ITALY
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
5
PETKOVA MONIKA
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
5
NIOPA ZOI
A.S.ASPROPIRGOY
GREECE
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
5
TRIFELLA ALICE
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
5
TSOKOU THEODORA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
9
LINGG ANNETIN
SC TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
9
BAIRAKTARI NEFELI
MARATHONIOS CLUB
GREECE
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
9
HARVEY ELLIE
TEAM TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
9
PAPATHANASIOU SOFIA
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.
GREECE
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
9
ΣΚΟΥΡΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ
ΠΑΤΡΑΙΚΟΣ MANTELIS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
9
TSOUROUNAKI ANTONIA
FIGHTING STEPS
GREECE
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
1
CHANDLER GRACE
TEAM TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
2
TRIFELLA ALICE
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
3
TSELIOU KATERINA
MARATHONIOS CLUB
GREECE
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
3
GEORGIEVA ALEKSANDRA
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
5
KARAPANOY EIRINI-MARIA
KARAPANOS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
5
NIOPA ZOI
A.S.ASPROPIRGOY
GREECE
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
5
TSOKOU THEODORA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
5
LINGG ANNETIN
SC TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
9
ΣΚΟΥΡΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ
ΠΑΤΡΑΙΚΟΣ MANTELIS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
9
NIKOLOUZOU SAVINA
ATHENS FIGHTING CLUB
GREECE
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
9
TODOROVA ANELIA
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
9
PAPATHANASIOU SOFIA
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.
GREECE
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
9
FOURLA DEMETRA
ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS
GREECE
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
9
GALANOMATI AKRIVI
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
9
SAFLAGIOURA AGELINA
ATHENS FIGHTING CLUB
GREECE
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
9
HOUNTRA MYRTO
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
1
GALANOMATI AKRIVI
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
2
STAMOPOULOU DIMITRA
POINT CLUB TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
3
MARENGHI CAMILLA
APD YAMA ARASHI
ITALY
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
3
KARAPANOY EIRINI-MARIA
KARAPANOS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
5
PROSHEVA ALEKSANDRINA
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
5
BUCHANAN LUCY
TEAM TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
5
DI CINTIO ILARIA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
5
SUKA ALESSIA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
9
FOURLA DEMETRA
ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS
GREECE
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
9
NIKOLOUZOU SAVINA
ATHENS FIGHTING CLUB
GREECE
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
9
FOURLA EVGENIA
ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS
GREECE
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
9
BOYADZIEVA KALINA
MASARU
BULGARIA
1 PF 026 OC F +60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 026 OC F +60 kg
1
GALANOMATI AKRIVI
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 026 OC F +60 kg
2
LIONA-POLITOU MARIANNA
POINT CLUB TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 026 OC F +60 kg
3
HATZITHANOU ELENA
MARATHONIOS CLUB
GREECE
1 PF 026 OC F +60 kg
3
BUCHANAN LUCY
TEAM TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 026 OC F +60 kg
5
JIMENEZ COLLADO MARIA
CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA
SPAIN
1 PF 026 OC F +60 kg
5
DI CINTIO ILARIA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
1
CSELOVSZKI PATRIK
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
2
PARSCHIN ANTON
TOP TEN GERMANY
GERMANY
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
3
GEORGIEV DEYVID
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
3
PANDUROV METODI
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
5
ALEKSANDROV IVAN
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
5
CICERCHIA ANDREA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
5
DE ANNA DYLAN
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
5
JUDEM DANIEL
KC-KRUCKENHAUSER
AUSTRIA
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
9
LIAPAKIS IOANNIS
A.S.KENTAVROS
GREECE
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
9
LAOUDIS IOANNIS ANDREAS
FIGHTING STEPS
GREECE
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
9
BEZUGLYY YAROSLAV
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
9
MEXIS EFSTATHIOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
9
PRESVIAS NIKOS
ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS
GREECE
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
9
LERDA GIOVANNI
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
9
KARANTINAKIS DIMITRIOS
KENTAYROS A.S.
GREECE
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
9
BATRIS KONSTANTINOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
1
KROSNOV EMIL
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
2
STRIZHAKOV ANDREY
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
3
BEZUGLYY YAROSLAV
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
3
MARTIN B�?LINT
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
5
PARSCHIN ANTON
TOP TEN GERMANY
GERMANY
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
5
BUCKLEY JACK
TEAM TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
5
PRESVIAS NIKOS
ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS
GREECE
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
5
OEZEDEMIR FERIT
BUDO VEREIN DUISBURG HAMBORN E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
9
KLIMANTIRIS THODORIS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
9
STAVROU GEORGE
ATHENS FIGHTING CLUB
GREECE
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
9
WHETTON PAUL
TEAM TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
9
MEXIS EFSTATHIOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
9
PANDUROV METODI
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
9
EVANGELLOU NIKOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
9
SOLDI RICCARDO
DYNAMITE TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
1
COOK CORY
TEAM TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
2
STRIZHAKOV ANDREY
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
3
KROSNOV EMIL
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
3
THEOTOKATOS IOANNIS
KARAPANOS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
5
MEXIS DIMITRIOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
5
OEZEDEMIR FERIT
BUDO VEREIN DUISBURG HAMBORN E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
5
SEMEMA MICHELE
APD YAMA ARASHI
ITALY
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
5
EVANGELLOU NIKOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
9
ZEINZINGER MATTHIAS
KC-KRUCKENHAUSER
AUSTRIA
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
9
AKRIVOS THANOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
9
TSIMPLIARIS CHRISTOS
ATHENS FIGHTING CLUB
GREECE
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
9
DUBOVKA DANIL
CSKA, ST.PETERSBURG
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
9
ADAMIS IOANNIS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
9
KETSES ANASTASIOS
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.
GREECE
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
9
WHETTON PAUL
TEAM TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
9
SEU FRANCESCO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
1
COOK CORY
TEAM TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
2
THEOTOKATOS IOANNIS
KARAPANOS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
3
MEXIS DIMITRIOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
3
DI MASSA GENNARO
FUSIONTEAM
ITALY
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
5
KOPANOS IASONAS
BUDO CENTER
GREECE
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
5
BOKIS PANAGIOTIS
TNT TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
5
ZEINZINGER MATTHIAS
KC-KRUCKENHAUSER
AUSTRIA
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
5
DUBOVKA DANIL
CSKA, ST.PETERSBURG
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
9
KANTIOTIS IOANNIS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
9
KATSAGONIS STAMATIS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
9
ADAMIS IOANNIS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
9
SEU FRANCESCO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
9
LAMPAROS IOANNIS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
9
MIHELOGIANAKIS ALEXANDROS
TNT TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
9
PAPADOPOULOS GEORGE
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
9
KALOMOIRIS PANAGIOTIS
POINT CLUB TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
17
ALEKSEENKO ROMAN
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
1
ECONOMO DIMITRIOS
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.
GREECE
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
2
PAPADOPOULOS GEORGE
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
3
DI MASSA GENNARO
FUSIONTEAM
ITALY
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
3
KATSAGONIS STAMATIS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
5
LAMPAROS IOANNIS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
5
ALEKSEENKO ROMAN
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
5
BOKIS PANAGIOTIS
TNT TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
5
MIHELOGIANAKIS ALEXANDROS
TNT TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg
1
PAPADOPOULOS GEORGE
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg
2
PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg
3
KATSAGONIS STAMATIS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg
3
BANG-JAREG MARTIN
FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB
NORWAY
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg
5
MIHELOGIANAKIS ALEXANDROS
TNT TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 035 J M +84 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 035 J M +84 kg
1
PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 035 J M +84 kg
2
BANG-JAREG MARTIN
FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB
NORWAY
1 PF 035 J M +84 kg
3
GEKILIS VICTOR
ATHENS FIGHTING CLUB
GREECE
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
1
CECI FRANCESCA
TEAM BESTFIGHTER
ITALY
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
2
CHANDLER GRACE
TEAM TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
3
PETROGIANNOY ISIDORA
A.S.ASPROPIRGOY
GREECE
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
3
TSOKOU THEODORA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
5
STASINOPOULOU ALEXANDRA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
5
GALANOMATI MARIETTA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
5
GEORGIEVA ALEKSANDRA
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
5
DEL GAUDIO MICHELLE
DYNAMITE TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
9
TRIFELLA ALICE
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
1
GALANOMATI MARIETTA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
2
DE PAOLIS CHIARA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
3
STASINOPOULOU ALEXANDRA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
3
KARAPANOY EIRINI-MARIA
KARAPANOS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
5
ILIEVA KRISTIN
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
5
NIKOLOVA KRISTINA
WAKO BULGARIA
BULGARIA
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
5
RØBERG CELINE
FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB
NORWAY
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
5
NODAROU MARINA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
9
GALANOMATI AKRIVI
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
9
PETROGIANNOY ISIDORA
A.S.ASPROPIRGOY
GREECE
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
9
GRECO MARIASIOLE
ASD KOBRA TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
9
ASIMATOGLOU JENNY
ATHENS FIGHTING CLUB
GREECE
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
9
CANNUCCIA CAMILLA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
9
HEIM LISA
KC-KRUCKENHAUSER
AUSTRIA
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
1
DE PAOLIS CHIARA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
2
NIKOLOVA KRISTINA
WAKO BULGARIA
BULGARIA
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
3
MARENGHI CAMILLA
APD YAMA ARASHI
ITALY
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
3
BUCHANAN LUCY
TEAM TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
5
SKOUPA IOANNA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
5
DI CINTIO ILARIA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
5
ILIEVA KRISTIN
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
5
HEIM LISA
KC-KRUCKENHAUSER
AUSTRIA
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
9
NEDKOVA MIHAELA
WAKO BULGARIA
BULGARIA
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
9
RØBERG CELINE
FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB
NORWAY
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
9
TZORTZAKAKI MARIA
TNT TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
9
PETROGIANNOY ISIDORA
A.S.ASPROPIRGOY
GREECE
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
9
GRECO MARIASIOLE
ASD KOBRA TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
9
GALANOMATI AKRIVI
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
1
DE PAOLIS CHIARA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
2
SKOUPA IOANNA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
3
OTRANTO ASIA
FUSIONTEAM
ITALY
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
3
BUCHANAN LUCY
TEAM TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
5
KLIMANTIRI ANDRIANA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
5
JIMENEZ COLLADO MARIA
CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA
SPAIN
1 PF 042 J F +65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 042 J F +65 kg
1
DE PAOLIS CHIARA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 042 J F +65 kg
2
MAGGONA ELEFTHERIA
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.
GREECE
1 PF 042 J F +65 kg
3
NIKOLOUZOU NIKOLETA
ATHENS FIGHTING CLUB
GREECE
1 PF 042 J F +65 kg
3
QUARTUCCIO ALICE
APD YAMA ARASHI
ITALY
1 PF 042 J F +65 kg
5
OTRANTO ASIA
FUSIONTEAM
ITALY
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
1
RADULOV BORISLAV
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
2
LANGAVYY GRIGORY
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
3
CSELOVSZKI PATRIK
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
3
MEXIS EFSTATHIOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
5
CICERCHIA ANDREA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
5
GEORGIEV DEYVID
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
1
VERES ROYAL ROLAND
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
2
RADULOV BORISLAV
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
3
ZUMMO GABRIELE
ASD KOBRA TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
3
MARTIN B�?LINT
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
5
LANGAVYY GRIGORY
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
5
THEOTOKATOS PANAGIOTIS
KARAPANOS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
5
KROSNOV EMIL
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
5
RIGON ANDREA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
1
COLLA DAVIDE
TEAM BESTFIGHTER
ITALY
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
2
LANGAVYY GRIGORY
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
3
SEMEMA MICHELE
APD YAMA ARASHI
ITALY
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
3
SARANTOUDIS TIMMY
TOP TEN GERMANY
GERMANY
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
5
THEOTOKATOS PANAGIOTIS
KARAPANOS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
5
PAIALUNGA PIERO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
5
YUEKSEL FARUK MERT
BUDO VEREIN DUISBURG HAMBORN E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
5
ZEINZINGER MATTHIAS
KC-KRUCKENHAUSER
AUSTRIA
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
9
GABANCHO DAYAN
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
9
ZUMMO GABRIELE
ASD KOBRA TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
9
STAVROU KOSTAS
ATHENS FIGHTING CLUB
GREECE
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
9
VLASIOTIS NIKOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
9
DEL GAUDIO LORENZO
DYNAMITE TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
9
ADAMIS IOANNIS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
9
DAMIAS KONSTANTINOS
ATHENS FIGHTING CLUB
GREECE
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
9
MEXIS DIMITRIOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
1
EVERILL ELIJAH
ALL STARS
UNITED STATES
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
2
SARANTOUDIS TIMMY
TOP TEN GERMANY
GERMANY
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
3
TYRIN ALEKSEI
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
3
COLLA DAVIDE
TEAM BESTFIGHTER
ITALY
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
5
VLASIOTIS NIKOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
5
PAIALUNGA PIERO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
5
PAPADOPOULOS GEORGE
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
5
RENESIS THEODOROS
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.
GREECE
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
9
AMBOLDI GREGORIO
KBA A.S.D.
ITALY
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
9
LAMPAROS IOANNIS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
9
LIVANOS NIKOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
9
KOPANOS IASONAS
BUDO CENTER
GREECE
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
9
ARABADZHIEV MIHAIL
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
9
KALOMOIRIS PANAGIOTIS
POINT CLUB TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
17
ZAGARIS MANOLIS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
17
KORDAS MARIOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
1
EVERILL ELIJAH
ALL STARS
UNITED STATES
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
2
AMBOLDI GREGORIO
KBA A.S.D.
ITALY
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
3
ZAGARIS MANOLIS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
3
ESPOSITO GAETANO
ASD KOBRA TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
5
INVERNIZZI ALBERTO
KBA A.S.D.
ITALY
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
5
KANELLOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.
GREECE
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
5
TYRIN ALEKSEI
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
5
CICCILIANI MARCO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
9
KOFFI ILLUECA KEVIN
CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL
SPAIN
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
9
SEMERCI HÜSEYIN
TOP TEN GERMANY
GERMANY
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
9
GOHARVAR DAVIDE
ASD KOBRA TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
9
RENESIS THEODOROS
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.
GREECE
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
9
BALOGIANNIS STEFANOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
9
LIVANOS NIKOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
9
VERES ALEX
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
9
PAPADOPOULOS GEORGE
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
17
ADAMIS KOSTAS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
1
VERES ALEX
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
2
PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
3
RITTER MARCEL
TOP TEN GERMANY
GERMANY
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
3
SEMERCI HÜSEYIN
TOP TEN GERMANY
GERMANY
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
5
INVERNIZZI ALBERTO
KBA A.S.D.
ITALY
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
5
MURTAS MATTIA
FORMA KARALIS
ITALY
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
5
ESPOSITO GAETANO
ASD KOBRA TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
5
PASCARELLA RAFFAELE
FUSIONTEAM
ITALY
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
9
ADAMIS KOSTAS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
9
AMADEI LUCA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
1
RITTER MARCEL
TOP TEN GERMANY
GERMANY
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
2
KUSCHNIR ANATOLI
TOP TEN GERMANY
GERMANY
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
3
MAZUR MARCIN
TEAM KODE RED
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
3
PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
5
MANCUSO DAVIDE
ASD KOBRA TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
5
GEKILIS VICTOR
ATHENS FIGHTING CLUB
GREECE
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
5
POLIMEROPOULOS GIORGOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
5
PASCARELLA RAFFAELE
FUSIONTEAM
ITALY
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
1
KUSCHNIR ANATOLI
TOP TEN GERMANY
GERMANY
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
2
CELIK ERDOGAN
TOP TEN GERMANY
GERMANY
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
3
MANCUSO DAVIDE
ASD KOBRA TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
3
AMADEI LUCA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
5
GEKILIS VICTOR
ATHENS FIGHTING CLUB
GREECE
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
5
MOKAKOS GRIGORIS
ATHENS FIGHTING CLUB
GREECE
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
5
MAZUR MARCIN
TEAM KODE RED
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
1
CELIK ERDOGAN
TOP TEN GERMANY
GERMANY
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
2
OLIVA GABRIELE
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
3
ELMAS MURAT
BUDO VEREIN DUISBURG HAMBORN E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
3
MOKAKOS GRIGORIS
ATHENS FIGHTING CLUB
GREECE
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
1
GALANOMATI MARIETTA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
2
SCACCHI CAROL
TEAM BESTFIGHTER
ITALY
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
3
VLACHOU NIKOLETA
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.
GREECE
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
3
TROVALUSCI FEDERICA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
1
GALANOMATI MARIETTA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
2
SCACCHI CAROL
TEAM BESTFIGHTER
ITALY
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
3
NÆSS TIRILL
FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB
NORWAY
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
3
TROVALUSCI FEDERICA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
5
SUMSKI CAROLIN
TOP TEN GERMANY
GERMANY
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
5
ILIEVA KRISTIN
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
5
VELLIOU AMANTA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
5
HEIM LISA
KC-KRUCKENHAUSER
AUSTRIA
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
1
GULLOTTI LUISA
ASD AIKYA ITA
ITALY
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
2
TROVALUSCI FEDERICA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
3
NÆSS TIRILL
FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB
NORWAY
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
3
GALANOPOULOU DIONYSIA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
5
VELLIOU AMANTA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
5
SUMSKI CAROLIN
TOP TEN GERMANY
GERMANY
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
5
EDVARDSEN SARA
FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB
NORWAY
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
1
GULLOTTI LUISA
ASD AIKYA ITA
ITALY
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
2
GALANOPOULOU DIONYSIA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
3
PAVLOPOULOU SOFIA
ATHENS FIGHTING CLUB
GREECE
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
3
PIERGENTILI GIORGIA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
1
NAGY HENRIETTA
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
2
KRAPIVINA ALEXANDRA
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
3
GALANOPOULOU DIONYSIA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
3
PIERGENTILI GIORGIA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
5
GANI IRO
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
5
TSATSOULA XRISTINA
TNT TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
1
NAGY HENRIETTA
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
2
DE VITA DEBORAH
KBA A.S.D.
ITALY
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
3
KRAPIVINA ALEXANDRA
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
3
GANI IRO
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
5
TSATSOULA XRISTINA
TNT TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 060 V M -75 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 060 V M -75 kg
1
LAI LUIGI
ASD KOBRA TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 060 V M -75 kg
2
PEIRANI WILLY
FORMA KARALIS
ITALY
1 PF 060 V M -75 kg
3
PETOUSIS GEORGIOS
A.S.KENTAVROS
GREECE
1 PF 060 V M -75 kg
3
BALOGIANNIS STEFANOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 061 V M +75 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 061 V M +75 kg
1
LAI LUIGI
ASD KOBRA TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 061 V M +75 kg
2
PIERGENTILI CLAUDIO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
1 PF 061 V M +75 kg
3
ALATZIDIS CHRISTOS
LUTADOR ACADEMY
GREECE
1 PF 061 V M +75 kg
3
MAINAS IOANNIS
IKAROS POLIDROSOY
GREECE
2 LC 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg
1
NENOV VLADIMIR
MASARU
BULGARIA
2 LC 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg
2
MPATSOULAS GRIGORIOS
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB
GREECE
2 LC 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg
3
STANWAY TOBY
K4MOTION
CYPRUS
2 LC 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg
3
APOSTOLOU KOSTAS
BALOKAS TEAM
GREECE
2 LC 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg
5
MOTSOS ANGELOS
BALOKAS TEAM
GREECE
2 LC 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg
5
MARGATINAS ALEXANDROS
BALOKAS TEAM
GREECE
2 LC 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg
5
TOURTOUNIS SOTIRIS
A.S. AKROPOLI TAEKWONDO
GREECE
2 LC 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg
5
BRYANS JOSH
K4MOTION
CYPRUS
2 LC 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg
9
MAKROPOULOS DIMITRIOS
A.S. AKROPOLI TAEKWONDO
GREECE
2 LC 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg
9
MAIO PATRICK
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
2 LC 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg
9
LIAPAKIS EMMANOUIL
A.S.KENTAVROS
GREECE
2 LC 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg
9
KARDOULIAS IOANNIS
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB
GREECE
2 LC 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg
9
MICHAS IOANNIS
A.S.ELEFSINA
GREECE
2 LC 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg
9
DIGENIS DIMITRIOS
AGA MACHITIKON TEXNON LEFKADAS EYATHLOS
GREECE
2 LC 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg
9
ILIEV GEORGI
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
2 LC 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg
17
CHATZI NOUR
A.S.ELEFSINA
GREECE
2 LC 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg
17
TSIMITRAS GIORGOS
A.S. AKROPOLI TAEKWONDO
GREECE
2 LC 00004 BEGINNERS YC M -42 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 00004 BEGINNERS YC M -42 kg
1
ALEMANNI EROS
DYNAMITE TEAM
ITALY
2 LC 00004 BEGINNERS YC M -42 kg
2
GKOUMAS ODYSSEAS
A.S. AKROPOLI TAEKWONDO
GREECE
2 LC 00004 BEGINNERS YC M -42 kg
3
VAGENAS PANAGIOTIS
AGA MACHITIKON TEXNON LEFKADAS EYATHLOS
GREECE
2 LC 00004 BEGINNERS YC M -42 kg
3
TAKA ARSELIO
A.S. AKROPOLI TAEKWONDO
GREECE
2 LC 00004 BEGINNERS YC M -42 kg
5
VILLAR SÁNCHEZ IKER
KICKBOXING NARÓN O FREIXO
SPAIN
2 LC 00004 BEGINNERS YC M -42 kg
5
PSOMIADIS CHARALAMPOS
ENOSI FILON TAE KWON DO ELLADOS
GREECE
2 LC 00005 BEGINNERS YC M -47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 00005 BEGINNERS YC M -47 kg
1
AMBROSI ALESSIO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
2 LC 00005 BEGINNERS YC M -47 kg
2
IVANOV NIKOLAY
MUZHESTVO TEAM
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
2 LC 00005 BEGINNERS YC M -47 kg
3
STAMATIS VASILIS
A.S.ELEFSINA
GREECE
2 LC 00005 BEGINNERS YC M -47 kg
3
STAMATIS VASILEIOS
A.S.ELEFSINA
GREECE
2 LC 00005 BEGINNERS YC M -47 kg
5
VLASIADIS BILLY
AS ERMIS PARGAS
GREECE
2 LC 00005 BEGINNERS YC M -47 kg
5
CHATZANTONIS PASCHALIS-HECTOR
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB
GREECE
2 LC 00005 BEGINNERS YC M -47 kg
5
ROUFAS HARIS
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB
GREECE
2 LC 00005 BEGINNERS YC M -47 kg
5
NEDKOV ALEXANDAR
IKKEN
BULGARIA
2 LC 00005 BEGINNERS YC M -47 kg
9
KOUNTOURIS KONSTANTINOS
AGA MACHITIKON TEXNON LEFKADAS EYATHLOS
GREECE
2 LC 00005 BEGINNERS YC M -47 kg
9
MPETSIS THANASIS
A.S.ELEFSINA
GREECE
2 LC 00005 BEGINNERS YC M -47 kg
9
PSOMIADIS CHARALAMPOS
ENOSI FILON TAE KWON DO ELLADOS
GREECE
2 LC 00005 BEGINNERS YC M -47 kg
9
DAGLAS GERASIMOS
AGA MACHITIKON TEXNON LEFKADAS EYATHLOS
GREECE
2 LC 00005 BEGINNERS YC M -47 kg
9
RASHA LORIAN
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB
GREECE
2 LC 00006 BEGINNERS YC M +47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 00006 BEGINNERS YC M +47 kg
1
MARDAKIS APOSTOLOS
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB
GREECE
2 LC 00006 BEGINNERS YC M +47 kg
2
NEDKOV ALEXANDAR
IKKEN
BULGARIA
2 LC 00007 BEGINNERS YC F -37 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 00007 BEGINNERS YC F -37 kg
1
NEROUTSOPOULOU ELENI
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB
GREECE
2 LC 00007 BEGINNERS YC F -37 kg
2
TETEVENSKA SIMONA
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
2 LC 00007 BEGINNERS YC F -37 kg
3
VERGINI MARIA
AGA MACHITIKON TEXNON LEFKADAS EYATHLOS
GREECE
2 LC 00007 BEGINNERS YC F -37 kg
3
HAWKES ELLA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 00007 BEGINNERS YC F -37 kg
5
SKERLEVA PETRA-AGAPI
A.S. MACHITES SITHONIAS
GREECE
2 LC 00007 BEGINNERS YC F -37 kg
5
KATSIARA ELENH
ZEUS FIGHT CLUB
GREECE
2 LC 00007 BEGINNERS YC F -37 kg
9
CHOURDA IOANNA
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB
GREECE
2 LC 00007 BEGINNERS YC F -37 kg
9
KARIDI ELENI
A.S.KENTAVROS
GREECE
2 LC 00007 BEGINNERS YC F -37 kg
9
CHALIKIA ELENI
AGA MACHITIKON TEXNON LEFKADAS EYATHLOS
GREECE
2 LC 00008 BEGINNERS YC F -47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 00008 BEGINNERS YC F -47 kg
1
CHATZI MPARIE
A.S.ELEFSINA
GREECE
2 LC 00008 BEGINNERS YC F -47 kg
2
IVANOVA IVANA
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
2 LC 00008 BEGINNERS YC F -47 kg
3
KOROPOULI KONSTANTINA
A.S.ELEFSINA
GREECE
2 LC 00008 BEGINNERS YC F -47 kg
3
THEODOROY DESPOINA
A.S.KERATSINIOU
GREECE
2 LC 00008 BEGINNERS YC F -47 kg
5
STRILIGA EFTICHIA
A.S.KENTAVROS
GREECE
2 LC 00008 BEGINNERS YC F -47 kg
5
ΜΕΣΣΗ�?Η ΚΩ�?ΣΤΑ�?ΤΙ�?Α
AS MOSHATOU
GREECE
2 LC 00008 BEGINNERS YC F -47 kg
5
POULORINI DESPOINA
AS ERMIS PARGAS
GREECE
2 LC 00008 BEGINNERS YC F -47 kg
9
PANOPOULOU DIMITRA
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB
GREECE
2 LC 00008 BEGINNERS YC F -47 kg
9
SPYROPOULOU ANDRIANA
ENOSI FILON TAE KWON DO ELLADOS
GREECE
2 LC 00009 BEGINNERS YC F +47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 00009 BEGINNERS YC F +47 kg
1
AMATO GINEVRA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
2 LC 00009 BEGINNERS YC F +47 kg
2
DIOMEI GIULIA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
2 LC 00009 BEGINNERS YC F +47 kg
3
THEOFILOPOULOU AIKATERINI
A.S.ELEFSINA
GREECE
2 LC 00009 BEGINNERS YC F +47 kg
3
RONTOGIANNI MARINA
AGA MACHITIKON TEXNON LEFKADAS EYATHLOS
GREECE
2 LC 00009 BEGINNERS YC F +47 kg
5
ADAMANTIDI LORI-AGAPI
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB
GREECE
2 LC 00009 BEGINNERS YC F +47 kg
5
KATSIARA MARIA
ZEUS FIGHT CLUB
GREECE
2 LC 00010 BEGINNERS OC M -52 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 00010 BEGINNERS OC M -52 kg
1
MAVROS ANTONIS
MR.K.O
GREECE
2 LC 00010 BEGINNERS OC M -52 kg
2
MOSAANT BABLO
A.S. AKROPOLI TAEKWONDO
GREECE
2 LC 00010 BEGINNERS OC M -52 kg
3
POULORINIS DIMITRIOS
AS ERMIS PARGAS
GREECE
2 LC 00010 BEGINNERS OC M -52 kg
3
XARISIS STAVROS
ZEUS FIGHT CLUB
GREECE
2 LC 00010 BEGINNERS OC M -52 kg
5
GKILLEKAS VASILEIOS
A.S.ELEFSINA
GREECE
2 LC 00010 BEGINNERS OC M -52 kg
5
ΘΩΜΑΣ �?ΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
AS MOSHATOU
GREECE
2 LC 00010 BEGINNERS OC M -52 kg
5
LO BIANCO SIMONE
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
2 LC 00010 BEGINNERS OC M -52 kg
9
SAMARAS GEORGIOS
A.S.IRIS PERISTERIOU
GREECE
2 LC 00010 BEGINNERS OC M -52 kg
9
BALATSOURAS KOSTAS
DINAMI MARKOPOULOU
GREECE
2 LC 00010 BEGINNERS OC M -52 kg
9
MPALATSOURAS KOSTAS
DINAMI MARKOPOULOU
GREECE
2 LC 00010 BEGINNERS OC M -52 kg
9
TOTI FRANGESCO
BALOKAS TEAM
GREECE
2 LC 00010 BEGINNERS OC M -52 kg
9
SEMPILKO MATEO
ATHLETIC CLUB FOKEAS
GREECE
2 LC 00011 BEGINNERS OC M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 00011 BEGINNERS OC M -57 kg
1
NTOUROS DIONISIOS
A.S.ELEFSINA
GREECE
2 LC 00011 BEGINNERS OC M -57 kg
2
LO BIANCO SIMONE
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
2 LC 00012 BEGINNERS OC M -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 00012 BEGINNERS OC M -63 kg
1
MARZELLA SAMUELE
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
2 LC 00012 BEGINNERS OC M -63 kg
2
LASTOCHKIN ROMAN
MUZHESTVO TEAM
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
2 LC 00012 BEGINNERS OC M -63 kg
3
TSANTILAS NIKOLAOS
ATHLETIC CLUB FOKEAS
GREECE
2 LC 00013 BEGINNERS OC M +63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 00013 BEGINNERS OC M +63 kg
1
PSOMIADIS MENELAOS
ENOSI FILON TAE KWON DO ELLADOS
GREECE
2 LC 00013 BEGINNERS OC M +63 kg
2
KOURKOUMELIS IOANNIS
A.S. AKROPOLI TAEKWONDO
GREECE
2 LC 00013 BEGINNERS OC M +63 kg
3
MARKOUIZOS EVAGELOS
ATHLETIC CLUB FOKEAS
GREECE
2 LC 00013 BEGINNERS OC M +63 kg
3
CHRISTOV NIKOLAOS
A.S. MACHITES SITHONIAS
GREECE
2 LC 00013 BEGINNERS OC M +63 kg
5
AVKHIMENKO EGOR
MUZHESTVO TEAM
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
2 LC 00013 BEGINNERS OC M +63 kg
5
KITIS MARIOS
ATHLETIC CLUB FOKEAS
GREECE
2 LC 00013 BEGINNERS OC M +63 kg
5
ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
AS MOSHATOU
GREECE
2 LC 00013 BEGINNERS OC M +63 kg
5
POLIKANDRITIS DIMITRIS
ENOSI FILON TAE KWON DO ELLADOS
GREECE
2 LC 00014 BEGINNERS OC F -50 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 00014 BEGINNERS OC F -50 kg
1
PETKOVA MONIKA
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
2 LC 00014 BEGINNERS OC F -50 kg
2
FILIPPOYSI ANASTASIA
A.S.ELEFSINA
GREECE
2 LC 00014 BEGINNERS OC F -50 kg
3
FILIPOYSI SOFIA
A.S.ELEFSINA
GREECE
2 LC 00014 BEGINNERS OC F -50 kg
3
CHRISOULAKI MARIA
AS ERMIS PARGAS
GREECE
2 LC 00014 BEGINNERS OC F -50 kg
5
TITAKI ZOI
A.S.KENTAVROS
GREECE
2 LC 00014 BEGINNERS OC F -50 kg
5
MILONA DHMHTRA
Σ�?ΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΒΑ�?ΝΆΒΑ
GREECE
2 LC 00014 BEGINNERS OC F -50 kg
5
KAPIRI REGGINA
A.P.S.DIOSKOUROI
GREECE
2 LC 00014 BEGINNERS OC F -50 kg
5
CHARAPA PANAGIOTA
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB
GREECE
2 LC 00015 BEGINNERS OC F -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 00015 BEGINNERS OC F -55 kg
1
TSIGKA MARIA ANNA
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB
GREECE
2 LC 00015 BEGINNERS OC F -55 kg
2
MOUSTAFAI VASILIKI
A.S. MACHITES SITHONIAS
GREECE
2 LC 00015 BEGINNERS OC F -55 kg
3
PAPADOPOULOU ILIANA
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.
GREECE
2 LC 00015 BEGINNERS OC F -55 kg
3
ORFANIDOU VASILIA
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.
GREECE
2 LC 00016 BEGINNERS OC F +55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 00016 BEGINNERS OC F +55 kg
1
ASPROPOTAMITI VASILEIA
ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS
GREECE
2 LC 00016 BEGINNERS OC F +55 kg
2
ANTONAKOU ATHANASIA
A.S.KERATSINIOU
GREECE
2 LC 00016 BEGINNERS OC F +55 kg
3
KOTAKI IRINI
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB
GREECE
2 LC 00016 BEGINNERS OC F +55 kg
5
VLACHOU MARIA
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB
GREECE
2 LC 00016 BEGINNERS OC F +55 kg
5
STRATAKOU EFROSSYNI
ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS
GREECE
2 LC 00017 BEGINNERS J M -70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 00017 BEGINNERS J M -70 kg
1
DI ROMA FEDERICO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
2 LC 00017 BEGINNERS J M -70 kg
2
GAUDIO DANIELE
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
2 LC 00017 BEGINNERS J M -70 kg
3
EMERY CHARLES
K4MOTION
CYPRUS
2 LC 00018 BEGINNERS J M -80 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 00018 BEGINNERS J M -80 kg
1
BARDI ALESSANDRO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
2 LC 00018 BEGINNERS J M -80 kg
2
UGAZIO SIMONE
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
2 LC 00018 BEGINNERS J M -80 kg
3
ZIGOURIS NIKOLAOS
AS ERMIS PARGAS
GREECE
2 LC 00018 BEGINNERS J M -80 kg
3
KOLIOS STEFANOS
ENOSI FILON TAE KWON DO ELLADOS
GREECE
2 LC 00018 BEGINNERS J M -80 kg
5
KATSOULAS BAGGELIS
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.
GREECE
2 LC 00019 BEGINNERS J M +80 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 00019 BEGINNERS J M +80 kg
1
UGAZIO SIMONE
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
2 LC 00019 BEGINNERS J M +80 kg
2
VRETTOS ODYSSEAS
A.G.S.MESOGEION
GREECE
2 LC 00019 BEGINNERS J M +80 kg
3
TSOPANI ENRIK
ENOSI FILON TAE KWON DO ELLADOS
GREECE
2 LC 00023 BEGINNERS S M -70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 00023 BEGINNERS S M -70 kg
1
ORTNER MARCEL
KICKBOXING 4 L&M
AUSTRIA
2 LC 00023 BEGINNERS S M -70 kg
2
GAUDIO DANIELE
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
2 LC 00023 BEGINNERS S M -70 kg
3
GIANNIKOURIS SPYROS
A.S. AKROPOLI TAEKWONDO
GREECE
2 LC 00027 BEGINNERS S F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 00027 BEGINNERS S F -60 kg
1
Χ�?ΥΣΟΦΑΚΗ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ
AS MOSHATOU
GREECE
2 LC 00027 BEGINNERS S F -60 kg
2
CECCHITELLI ARIANNA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
2 LC 00029 YC M -37 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 00029 YC M -37 kg
1
PETROV DENIS
IKKEN
BULGARIA
2 LC 00029 YC M -37 kg
2
SOWERSBY JACK
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 00029 YC M -37 kg
3
CARDUCCI AMEDEO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
2 LC 00029 YC M -37 kg
3
ZACHARAKIS XARALAMPOS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS
GREECE
2 LC 00029 YC M -37 kg
5
BOUTURANOS ATHANASIOS
A.S.KERATSINIOU
GREECE
2 LC 00029 YC M -37 kg
5
LAMPROPOULOS ARISTIDIS
A.S. AKROPOLI TAEKWONDO
GREECE
2 LC 00029 YC M -37 kg
5
KAPETANAKIS DIMITRIOS
A.S.KERATSINIOU
GREECE
2 LC 00029 YC M -37 kg
5
CHALLENGER HAYDEN
TEAM TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 00029 YC M -37 kg
9
TSAKOS PANAGIOTIS
A.S.KERATSINIOU
GREECE
2 LC 00029 YC M -37 kg
9
LIAPAKIS GEORGIOS
A.S.KENTAVROS
GREECE
2 LC 00029 YC M -37 kg
9
TSAKOS ALEXANDROS
A.S.KERATSINIOU
GREECE
2 LC 00029 YC M -37 kg
9
TRIKKAS ILIAS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS
GREECE
2 LC 00029 YC M -37 kg
9
MOUZAKITIS NIKOLAOS
A.S.KERATSINIOU
GREECE
2 LC 00029 YC M -37 kg
9
MAKRIS KONSTANTINOS
A.S.KERATSINIOU
GREECE
2 LC 00030 YC M -42 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 00030 YC M -42 kg
1
LOCK ADIE
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 00030 YC M -42 kg
2
LIAPAKIS DIMITRIOS
A.S.KENTAVROS
GREECE
2 LC 00031 YC M -47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 00031 YC M -47 kg
1
GIATA ALEXANDER
A.S. AKROPOLI TAEKWONDO
GREECE
2 LC 00031 YC M -47 kg
2
TRIFELLA TOMMASO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
2 LC 00031 YC M -47 kg
3
ARVANITAKIS GEORGIOS
A.S.KENTAVROS
GREECE
2 LC 00031 YC M -47 kg
3
MPARMPOUTIS XARALAMPOS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS
GREECE
2 LC 00031 YC M -47 kg
5
SIGALAS MICHALIS
A.S.KERATSINIOU
GREECE
2 LC 00033 YC F -37 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 00033 YC F -37 kg
1
ANDONOVA HRISTINA
WAKO BULGARIA
BULGARIA
2 LC 00033 YC F -37 kg
2
RAMMOU ERMIONI
A.S.KERATSINIOU
GREECE
2 LC 00033 YC F -37 kg
3
MEINECKE EMMA
SC TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.
GERMANY
2 LC 00033 YC F -37 kg
3
MPARMPOUTI ANDRONIKI
ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS
GREECE
2 LC 00033 YC F -37 kg
5
THEODOROU AGGELIKI
A.S.KERATSINIOU
GREECE
2 LC 00033 YC F -37 kg
5
PETOUSI MARINA
A.S.KENTAVROS
GREECE
2 LC 00034 YC F -47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 00034 YC F -47 kg
1
KONIAVITI MARIA
ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS
GREECE
2 LC 00034 YC F -47 kg
2
DAVIES REBECCA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 00034 YC F -47 kg
3
IVANOVA IVANA
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
2 LC 00034 YC F -47 kg
3
TSAPARIDI ANNA
A.S.KENTAVROS
GREECE
2 LC 00034 YC F -47 kg
5
HARVEY SUMMER
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 00035 YC F +47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 00035 YC F +47 kg
1
SUKA ALESSIA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
2 LC 00035 YC F +47 kg
2
DIOMEI GIULIA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
2 LC 00035 YC F +47 kg
3
AMATO GINEVRA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
2 LC 00035 YC F +47 kg
3
JIMENEZ COLLADO SARA
CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA
SPAIN
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
1
HOLDEN LIAM
TEAM TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
2
PETROV NIKOLAI
MASARU
BULGARIA
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
3
PROKOPOV SVETOSLAV
MASARU
BULGARIA
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
3
ODORISIO MICHELANGELO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
5
PANOPOULOS MICHAIL
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB
GREECE
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
5
KARANTINAKIS MICHAIL
A.S.KENTAVROS
GREECE
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
1
LAOUDIS IOANNIS ANDREAS
FIGHTING STEPS
GREECE
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
2
DIMITROV PETAR
MASARU
BULGARIA
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
3
LERDA GIOVANNI
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
3
MANTES DIMITRIOS
A.K. POLEMIKON TECHNON LAMIAS
GREECE
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
5
GENTRY TRISTAN
WOLFPACK BOXING TEAM
BELGIUM
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
5
STAMATIS MICHAIL
ADAMANTINOI MACHITES
GREECE
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
5
SALZBURGER NOEL
KC-KRUCKENHAUSER
AUSTRIA
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
5
ΜΑ�?OS EVANGELOS
AS ERMIS PARGAS
GREECE
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
9
KOSTANTIS THEODOROS
TOP TEN GERMANY
GERMANY
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
9
CHOUSTOULAKIS EMMANOUIL
A.S.KENTAVROS
GREECE
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
9
PLASKASOVITIS ALEXANDROS
AS ERMIS PARGAS
GREECE
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
9
ARVANITAKIS ANTONIOS
A.S.KENTAVROS
GREECE
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
9
LEMPESIS APOLLON
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB
GREECE
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
9
DE ANNA DYLAN
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
1
SALTZIS GEORGIOS
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB
GREECE
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
2
LAOUDIS IOANNIS ANDREAS
FIGHTING STEPS
GREECE
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
3
KOSTANTIS THEODOROS
DOQUADRAT
GERMANY
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
3
LEMPESIS APOLLON
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB
GREECE
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
5
ΜΟΤΣΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
ΠΑΤΡΑΙΚΟΣ MANTELIS TEAM
GREECE
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
5
MOROS IOANNIS
ATHLETIC CLUB FOKEAS
GREECE
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
5
PERFEZI MARKOS
TEAM MANTELIS
GREECE
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
1
EFTIMIOU GEORGIOS
AMILLA ILIOY
GREECE
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
2
MARZELLA SAMUELE
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
3
BUCKLEY JACK
TEAM TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
3
SALTZIS GEORGIOS
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB
GREECE
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
5
DE ANNA DYLAN
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
5
LESAI CHRISTOS
A.P.S.DIOSKOUROI
GREECE
2 LC 006 OC M +63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 006 OC M +63 kg
1
ECONOMO DIMITRIOS
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.
GREECE
2 LC 006 OC M +63 kg
2
NANNI LUDOVICO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
2 LC 006 OC M +63 kg
3
LAUTENSCHLAGER JONAS
KICKBOXING 4 L&M
AUSTRIA
2 LC 006 OC M +63 kg
3
BOROS DAVID
CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL
SPAIN
2 LC 006 OC M +63 kg
5
CVETKOV BOZHIDAR
WAKO BULGARIA
BULGARIA
2 LC 006 OC M +63 kg
5
KONSTADAKIS IOANNIS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
2 LC 006 OC M +63 kg
5
GOOSSENS KWINTEN
WOLFPACK BOXING TEAM
BELGIUM
2 LC 006 OC M +63 kg
5
TSOKANTAS GEORGIOS
AMILLA ILIOY
GREECE
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg
1
HARVEY ELLIE
TEAM TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg
2
STAMATI KONSTANTINA
ADAMANTINOI MACHITES
GREECE
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg
3
FIORENTINI ELISABETTA
DYNAMITE TEAM
ITALY
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
1
TRIFELLA ALICE
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
2
CECI FRANCESCA
TEAM BESTFIGHTER
ITALY
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
3
ARONIADA KONSTANTINA
ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS
GREECE
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
3
CHANDLER GRACE
TEAM TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
5
LINGG ANNETIN
SC TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.
GERMANY
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
5
GIANNAKOY VASILIKI
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB
GREECE
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
5
ZACHOU CHRISTINA
AMILLA ILIOY
GREECE
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
9
DAGLA BISSARIA
AGA MACHITIKON TEXNON LEFKADAS EYATHLOS
GREECE
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
9
KLOUVATOU IOANNA
A.S.ELEFSINA
GREECE
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
1
TODOROVA ANELIA
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
5
GIANNAKOY VASILIKI
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB
GREECE
2 LC 012 OC F +55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 012 OC F +55 kg
1
BUCHANAN LUCY
TEAM TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 012 OC F +55 kg
2
MEGALOOIKONOMOU ANASTASIA-ZOE
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB
GREECE
2 LC 012 OC F +55 kg
3
JIMENEZ COLLADO MARIA
CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA
SPAIN
2 LC 012 OC F +55 kg
3
PANAGIOTOU IOANNA
AMILLA ILIOY
GREECE
2 LC 012 OC F +55 kg
5
DI CINTIO ILARIA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
2 LC 012 OC F +55 kg
5
PAMPOLLA STAMATIA
AS ERMIS PARGAS
GREECE
2 LC 012 OC F +55 kg
5
CHOURDA DIONYSIA
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB
GREECE
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
1
GEORGIEV DEYVID
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
2
LIAPAKIS IOANNIS
A.S.KENTAVROS
GREECE
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
3
SALTZIS GEORGIOS
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB
GREECE
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
3
LEMPESIS APOLLON
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB
GREECE
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
5
KALEMI EFRAIM
A.P.S.DIOSKOUROI
GREECE
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
5
KARANTINAKIS DIMITRIOS
KENTAYROS A.S.
GREECE
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
5
ZACHOS ILIAS
AMILLA ILIOY
GREECE
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
5
CICERCHIA ANDREA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
1
DOSOPOULOS ANTONIS
A.K. POLEMIKON TECHNON LAMIAS
GREECE
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
2
GRAMMATIKAS ODYSSEAS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS
GREECE
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
3
SALTZIS GEORGIOS
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB
GREECE
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
3
KANDJUI YOHAN OSIAS
DYNAMITE TEAM
ITALY
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
5
WHETTON PAUL
TEAM TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
5
PIRRONE LUCA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
1
IVANOV LATCHEZAR
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
2
DI ROMA FEDERICO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
3
SEU FRANCESCO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
1
IVANOV LATCHEZAR
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
2
PARVU GABRIEL MARIAN
DYNAMITE TEAM
ITALY
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
3
MYLONAS SPYROS
A.P.S.DIOSKOUROI
GREECE
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
3
KOTSIS IOANNIS
AS ERMIS PARGAS
GREECE
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
5
SEU FRANCESCO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
5
DI ROMA FEDERICO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
5
ILIAKIS ELEFTHERIOS
AMILLA ILIOY
GREECE
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
5
UGAZIO SIMONE
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
9
BARDI ALESSANDRO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg
1
VARVERIS ANDREAS
AS ERMIS PARGAS
GREECE
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg
2
UGAZIO SIMONE
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg
3
NANNI LUDOVICO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
2 LC 022 J F -50 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 022 J F -50 kg
1
CECI FRANCESCA
TEAM BESTFIGHTER
ITALY
2 LC 022 J F -50 kg
2
ARONIADA KONSTANTINA
ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS
GREECE
2 LC 022 J F -50 kg
3
STASINOPOULOU ALEXANDRA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
2 LC 022 J F -50 kg
3
DEL GAUDIO MICHELLE
DYNAMITE TEAM
ITALY
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
1
NIKOLOVA KRISTINA
WAKO BULGARIA
BULGARIA
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
2
STAIKOURA EIRINI
ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS
GREECE
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
3
DROSINI ALEXANDRA
ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS
GREECE
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
3
CHOURDA DIONYSIA
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB
GREECE
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
1
NEDKOVA MIHAELA
WAKO BULGARIA
BULGARIA
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
2
PLESSA DIMITRA
A.G.S.ELIT PALIOU FALIROU
GREECE
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
3
DI CINTIO ILARIA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
3
VIGLI LAMPRINI-ANNA
ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS
GREECE
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
1
CHATZIGEORGIOU ATHINA-LYDIA
A.G.S.ELIT PALIOU FALIROU
GREECE
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
2
SKOUPA IOANNA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
3
MEGALOOIKONOMOU ANASTASIA-ZOE
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB
GREECE
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
3
VIGLI LAMPRINI-ANNA
ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS
GREECE
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
5
DIMELI EYAGGELIA
A.P.S.DIOSKOUROI
GREECE
2 LC 028 J F +65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 028 J F +65 kg
1
KALOU PANAGIOTA
AGA MACHITIKON TEXNON LEFKADAS EYATHLOS
GREECE
2 LC 028 J F +65 kg
2
PAPPA ELEFTHERIA
A.P.S.DIOSKOUROI
GREECE
2 LC 028 J F +65 kg
3
PERRY KATHRIN
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB
GREECE
2 LC 028 J F +65 kg
3
VILLAR PAULA
KICKBOXING NARÓN O FREIXO
SPAIN
2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
1
KOTSARINIS MICHALIS
AMILLA ILIOY
GREECE
2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
2
SALTZIS GEORGIOS
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB
GREECE
2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
3
BASSI ALESSANDRO
DYNAMITE TEAM
ITALY
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
1
RODA FRANCESCO
FORMA KARALIS
ITALY
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
2
GRAMMATIKAS ODYSSEAS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS
GREECE
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
3
ANDEADAKIS EFRAIM
AMILLA ILIOY
GREECE
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
3
PIRRONE LUCA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
1
SPASENIC PETAR
BUDOKAI TEAM NOVA GORICA
SLOVENIA
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
2
ANGELOV ALEXANDAR-CESAR
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
3
ZAFEIRIS ATHANASIOS
AMILLA ILIOY
GREECE
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
3
ORTNER MARCEL
KICKBOXING 4 L&M
AUSTRIA
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
5
LODDO ANDREA
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA ATHLON
ITALY
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
1
EVERILL ELIJAH
ALL STARS
UNITED STATES
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
2
ILIAKIS ELEFTHERIOS
AMILLA ILIOY
GREECE
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
3
ARABADZHIEV MIHAIL
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
3
PIRCHER PATRICK
CHIKUDO MARTIAL ARTS
LIECHTENSTEIN
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
5
ANGELOV ALEXANDAR-CESAR
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
5
ZAFEIRIS ATHANASIOS
AMILLA ILIOY
GREECE
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
5
HOREMANS DIEGO
WOLFPACK BOXING TEAM
BELGIUM
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
9
MYLONAS SPYROS
A.P.S.DIOSKOUROI
GREECE
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
1
KRASTANOV IVAN
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
2
KOFFI ILLUECA KEVIN
CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL
SPAIN
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
3
CICCILIANI MARCO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
3
VOROBKALO ANDRIY
A.S. AKROPOLI TAEKWONDO
GREECE
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
5
FRICK SANDRO
CHIKUDO MARTIAL ARTS
LIECHTENSTEIN
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
5
KATSIKIS THANASIS
FIGHTING STEPS
GREECE
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
5
HOREMANS DIEGO
WOLFPACK BOXING TEAM
BELGIUM
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
1
KRASTANOV IVAN
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
2
LAMPERT MICHAEL
CHIKUDO MARTIAL ARTS
LIECHTENSTEIN
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
3
TRAMENTOZZI FRANCESCO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
5
MPENARDIS MICHAIL
A.S.PEIRAIKI AKADIMIA
GREECE
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
5
CHARAPAS IOANNIS
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB
GREECE
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
1
MAZUR MARCIN
TEAM KODE RED
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
2
VELLIS MICHAIL
A.S.KERATSINIOU
GREECE
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
3
BOGEAS PETROS
JELLY FISH
GREECE
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
3
VAGGENAS THEODOROS
AGA MACHITIKON TEXNON LEFKADAS EYATHLOS
GREECE
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
1
OLIVA GABRIELE
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
2
GOOSSENS STIJN
WOLFPACK BOXING TEAM
BELGIUM
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
3
ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΌΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑ�?ΊΛΑΟΣ
ΠΑΤΡΑΙΚΟΣ MANTELIS TEAM
GREECE
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
1
TROVALUSCI FEDERICA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
2
SEREMETI ALEXANDRA
AMILLA ILIOY
GREECE
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
3
ZARMAKOUPI SEMELI
ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS
GREECE
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
1
TROVALUSCI FEDERICA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
2
DROSINI ALEXANDRA
ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS
GREECE
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
1
SAVVOPOULOU ALEXANDRA
A.G.S.ELIT PALIOU FALIROU
GREECE
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
2
NYSTAZOU MARTHA
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB
GREECE
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
3
BÜCHEL MILENA
CHIKUDO MARTIAL ARTS
LIECHTENSTEIN
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
3
Χ�?ΥΣΟΦΑΚΗ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ
AS MOSHATOU
GREECE
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
1
NYSTAZOU MARTHA
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB
GREECE
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
2
BÜCHEL MILENA
CHIKUDO MARTIAL ARTS
LIECHTENSTEIN
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
3
VERGOPOULOU NELI
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
1
VERGOPOULOU NELI
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
2
MULAS BEATRICE
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA ATHLON
ITALY
3 KL 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg
1
MPATSOULAS GRIGORIOS
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB
GREECE
3 KL 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg
2
POTOURIDIS KONSTANTINOS
IRON TEAM
GREECE
3 KL 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg
3
APOSTOLOU KOSTAS
BALOKAS TEAM
GREECE
3 KL 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg
3
MOTSOS ANGELOS
BALOKAS TEAM
GREECE
3 KL 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg
5
CARDUCCI AMEDEO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
3 KL 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg
5
DIMOU VASILIOS
A.G.S. DIAGORAS EVOIAS
GREECE
3 KL 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg
5
SAPOUNTZHS GIANNHS
MARATHONIOS CLUB
GREECE
3 KL 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg
5
KARDOULIAS IOANNIS
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB
GREECE
3 KL 00003 BEGINNERS YC M -37 kg
9
TSAVALOS SPIROS
MR.K.O
GREECE
3 KL 00004 BEGINNERS YC M -42 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 00004 BEGINNERS YC M -42 kg
1
NIKAS ALEXANDROS
MR.K.O
GREECE
3 KL 00004 BEGINNERS YC M -42 kg
2
TZAIAS MICHALIS
A.S.ATHLITIS
GREECE
3 KL 00004 BEGINNERS YC M -42 kg
3
VILLAR SÁNCHEZ IKER
KICKBOXING NARÓN O FREIXO
SPAIN
3 KL 00004 BEGINNERS YC M -42 kg
3
THOMAS ANDREAS
ΔΡΑΚΟΙ NΟΤΙΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ
GREECE
3 KL 00004 BEGINNERS YC M -42 kg
5
AUGOUSTIS KOSTAS
DINAMI MARKOPOULOU
GREECE
3 KL 00005 BEGINNERS YC M -47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 00005 BEGINNERS YC M -47 kg
1
ROUSSOS VAGELIS
MR.K.O
GREECE
3 KL 00005 BEGINNERS YC M -47 kg
2
DURO KLEIVI
MR.K.O
GREECE
3 KL 00005 BEGINNERS YC M -47 kg
3
IVANOV NIKOLAY
MUZHESTVO TEAM
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
3 KL 00005 BEGINNERS YC M -47 kg
3
CHATZANTONIS PASCHALIS-HECTOR
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB
GREECE
3 KL 00005 BEGINNERS YC M -47 kg
5
VLASIADIS BILLY
AS ERMIS PARGAS
GREECE
3 KL 00005 BEGINNERS YC M -47 kg
5
ROUFAS HARIS
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB
GREECE
3 KL 00005 BEGINNERS YC M -47 kg
5
RASHA LORIAN
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB
GREECE
3 KL 00006 BEGINNERS YC M +47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 00006 BEGINNERS YC M +47 kg
1
ANEVLARIS LEFTERIS
MR.K.O
GREECE
3 KL 00006 BEGINNERS YC M +47 kg
2
SOFIKITIS ANTONIS
MR.K.O
GREECE
3 KL 00006 BEGINNERS YC M +47 kg
3
MARDAKIS APOSTOLOS
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB
GREECE
3 KL 00006 BEGINNERS YC M +47 kg
3
RAGOUZIS GEORGIOS
POWER GLOVES
GREECE
3 KL 00006 BEGINNERS YC M +47 kg
5
GALAZOULAS SOTIRIOS
DINAMI MARKOPOULOU
GREECE
3 KL 00006 BEGINNERS YC M +47 kg
5
KIPRIADIS IOANNIS
A.S IONES
GREECE
3 KL 00007 BEGINNERS YC F -37 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 00007 BEGINNERS YC F -37 kg
1
CHOURDA IOANNA
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB
GREECE
3 KL 00007 BEGINNERS YC F -37 kg
2
NEROUTSOPOULOU ELENI
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB
GREECE
3 KL 00007 BEGINNERS YC F -37 kg
3
KARIDI ELENI
A.S.KENTAVROS
GREECE
3 KL 00008 BEGINNERS YC F -47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 00008 BEGINNERS YC F -47 kg
1
IVANOVA IVANA
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
3 KL 00008 BEGINNERS YC F -47 kg
2
PANOPOULOU DIMITRA
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB
GREECE
3 KL 00008 BEGINNERS YC F -47 kg
3
POULORINI DESPOINA
AS ERMIS PARGAS
GREECE
3 KL 00008 BEGINNERS YC F -47 kg
3
KARAMOLEGOU ANTONIA
A.G.S.ARISTOMAXOS
GREECE
3 KL 00008 BEGINNERS YC F -47 kg
5
STRILIGA EFTICHIA
A.S.KENTAVROS
GREECE
3 KL 00008 BEGINNERS YC F -47 kg
5
PSOMA MICHAELENA
A.S.ATHLITIS
GREECE
3 KL 00009 BEGINNERS YC F +47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 00009 BEGINNERS YC F +47 kg
1
SEHAI SONIA
A.G.S.MESOGEION
GREECE
3 KL 00009 BEGINNERS YC F +47 kg
2
JIMENEZ COLLADO SARA
CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA
SPAIN
3 KL 00009 BEGINNERS YC F +47 kg
3
ADAMANTIDI LORI-AGAPI
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB
GREECE
3 KL 00010 BEGINNERS OC M -52 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 00010 BEGINNERS OC M -52 kg
1
POULORINIS DIMITRIOS
AS ERMIS PARGAS
GREECE
3 KL 00010 BEGINNERS OC M -52 kg
2
NTEMAI AGGELOS
A.S.PEIRATES IKARIAS
GREECE
3 KL 00010 BEGINNERS OC M -52 kg
3
KONSTAS DIMITRIOS
A.G.S.MESOGEION
GREECE
3 KL 00010 BEGINNERS OC M -52 kg
3
GIANNOULIDIS IOANNIS
A.S.PEIRAIKI AKADIMIA
GREECE
3 KL 00010 BEGINNERS OC M -52 kg
5
KATRINESKOU ARIS
A.S IONES
GREECE
3 KL 00010 BEGINNERS OC M -52 kg
5
THALASSINOS PETROS
A.S IONES
GREECE
3 KL 00010 BEGINNERS OC M -52 kg
5
LEONTIS ALEXANDROS
A.S.VOREION PROASTION
GREECE
3 KL 00011 BEGINNERS OC M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 00011 BEGINNERS OC M -57 kg
1
KOTKA MPERNANTO
DINAMI MARKOPOULOU
GREECE
3 KL 00011 BEGINNERS OC M -57 kg
2
KOMNINOS STELIOS
A.S.PAIANIAS PAIAN
GREECE
3 KL 00011 BEGINNERS OC M -57 kg
3
FAKOURELIS NIKOLAOS
KYRIARCHOS MASTER TEAM
GREECE
3 KL 00011 BEGINNERS OC M -57 kg
3
LAMAI MARIOS
MR.K.O
GREECE
3 KL 00012 BEGINNERS OC M -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 00012 BEGINNERS OC M -63 kg
1
LASTOCHKIN ROMAN
MUZHESTVO TEAM
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
3 KL 00012 BEGINNERS OC M -63 kg
2
MPALATSAS ILIAS
POWER GLOVES
GREECE
3 KL 00012 BEGINNERS OC M -63 kg
3
THOIDIS IOANNIS
A.S.PEIRAIKI AKADIMIA
GREECE
3 KL 00012 BEGINNERS OC M -63 kg
3
PEFANIS ODYSSEAS
DINAMI MARKOPOULOU
GREECE
3 KL 00012 BEGINNERS OC M -63 kg
5
DIAMANTIS LOYKAS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS
GREECE
3 KL 00012 BEGINNERS OC M -63 kg
5
AUGOUSTIS DIMITRIOS
DINAMI MARKOPOULOU
GREECE
3 KL 00013 BEGINNERS OC M +63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 00013 BEGINNERS OC M +63 kg
1
ZISIS ALEXIS
DINAMI MARKOPOULOU
GREECE
3 KL 00013 BEGINNERS OC M +63 kg
2
AGGELIS EFSTRATIOS
A.G.S.ARISTOMAXOS
GREECE
3 KL 00013 BEGINNERS OC M +63 kg
3
TOLAKIS AGGELOS
MR.K.O
GREECE
3 KL 00013 BEGINNERS OC M +63 kg
3
KONSTADAKIS IOANNIS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
3 KL 00013 BEGINNERS OC M +63 kg
5
CHRISTOV NIKOLAOS
A.S. MACHITES SITHONIAS
GREECE
3 KL 00013 BEGINNERS OC M +63 kg
5
ZACHAROPOULOS NIKOLAOS
DINAMI MARKOPOULOU
GREECE
3 KL 00013 BEGINNERS OC M +63 kg
5
AVKHIMENKO EGOR
MUZHESTVO TEAM
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
3 KL 00013 BEGINNERS OC M +63 kg
5
KRITSIDIMAS PANAGIOTIS
CHOY LEE FUT
GREECE
3 KL 00013 BEGINNERS OC M +63 kg
9
KRITIKOS PANTELIS
KYRIARCHOS MASTER TEAM
GREECE
3 KL 00013 BEGINNERS OC M +63 kg
9
TSANTES ILIAS
IRON TEAM
GREECE
3 KL 00013 BEGINNERS OC M +63 kg
9
TASSOPOULOS SPIROS
KYRIARCHOS MASTER TEAM
GREECE
3 KL 00013 BEGINNERS OC M +63 kg
9
MPASKIN KASAI
DINAMI MARKOPOULOU
GREECE
3 KL 00014 BEGINNERS OC F -50 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 00014 BEGINNERS OC F -50 kg
1
KAKARH ELEANA
Σ�?ΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΒΑ�?ΝΆΒΑ
GREECE
3 KL 00014 BEGINNERS OC F -50 kg
2
CHRISOULAKI MARIA
AS ERMIS PARGAS
GREECE
3 KL 00014 BEGINNERS OC F -50 kg
3
CHARAPA PANAGIOTA
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB
GREECE
3 KL 00014 BEGINNERS OC F -50 kg
3
TITAKI ZOI
A.S.KENTAVROS
GREECE
3 KL 00015 BEGINNERS OC F -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 00015 BEGINNERS OC F -55 kg
1
MOUSKA AIKATERINI
VICTORY CAMP
GREECE
3 KL 00015 BEGINNERS OC F -55 kg
2
MOUSTAFAI VASILIKI
A.S. MACHITES SITHONIAS
GREECE
3 KL 00015 BEGINNERS OC F -55 kg
3
NASE VIOLETA
WARRIORS TRIBE PIRAEUS
GREECE
3 KL 00015 BEGINNERS OC F -55 kg
3
KATSIGIANNI FEDRA
WARRIORS TRIBE PIRAEUS
GREECE
3 KL 00015 BEGINNERS OC F -55 kg
5
TSIGKA MARIA ANNA
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB
GREECE
3 KL 00016 BEGINNERS OC F +55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 00016 BEGINNERS OC F +55 kg
1
ASPROPOTAMITI VASILEIA
ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS
GREECE
3 KL 00016 BEGINNERS OC F +55 kg
2
GIAKOU PAOLA
A.G.S.MESOGEION
GREECE
3 KL 00016 BEGINNERS OC F +55 kg
3
GEKMEZI ELENA
A.S.PAIANIAS PAIAN
GREECE
3 KL 00016 BEGINNERS OC F +55 kg
3
VLACHOU MARIA
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB
GREECE
3 KL 00016 BEGINNERS OC F +55 kg
5
GOYNAROPOULOU ELENI-MARIA
WARRIORS TRIBE PIRAEUS
GREECE
3 KL 00016 BEGINNERS OC F +55 kg
5
KOTAKI IRINI
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB
GREECE
3 KL 00016 BEGINNERS OC F +55 kg
5
ELSAYED SARA
WARRIORS TRIBE PIRAEUS
GREECE
3 KL 00016 BEGINNERS OC F +55 kg
5
TSIGA ALEKSIA
ZEUS FIGHT CLUB
GREECE
3 KL 00016 BEGINNERS OC F +55 kg
9
RAGOUZI EVAGGELIA-ANTONIA
POWER GLOVES
GREECE
3 KL 00017 BEGINNERS J M -70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 00017 BEGINNERS J M -70 kg
1
ZEKIO SERGIO
AGC FIGHTING GLOBAL TEAM
GREECE
3 KL 00017 BEGINNERS J M -70 kg
2
ARSENOPOULOS THEODOROS
A.G.S. DIAGORAS EVOIAS
GREECE
3 KL 00017 BEGINNERS J M -70 kg
3
ALFATZIS KONSTANTINOS
A.S.MAKEDON
GREECE
3 KL 00017 BEGINNERS J M -70 kg
3
LYGERIS GEORGIOS
A.S.PEIRATES IKARIAS
GREECE
3 KL 00017 BEGINNERS J M -70 kg
5
ZAHAROPOULOS GIORGOS
MARATHONIOS CLUB
GREECE
3 KL 00017 BEGINNERS J M -70 kg
5
DIMITRIOS KARADINAKIS
A.S.KENTAVROS
GREECE
3 KL 00017 BEGINNERS J M -70 kg
5
RUSKA ERION
A.G.S.ARISTOMAXOS
GREECE
3 KL 00017 BEGINNERS J M -70 kg
5
GIAMPANIS KONSTANTINOS
A.S.MAKEDON
GREECE
3 KL 00017 BEGINNERS J M -70 kg
9
PANTAZIS GIANNIS
ATLAS LEFKADAS A.O.
GREECE
3 KL 00018 BEGINNERS J M -80 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 00018 BEGINNERS J M -80 kg
1
APOSTOLAKIS MILTOS
AGC FIGHTING GLOBAL TEAM
GREECE
3 KL 00018 BEGINNERS J M -80 kg
2
ZIGOURIS NIKOLAOS
AS ERMIS PARGAS
GREECE
3 KL 00018 BEGINNERS J M -80 kg
3
SALAI ALEXANDROS
DINAMI MARKOPOULOU
GREECE
3 KL 00019 BEGINNERS J M +80 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 00019 BEGINNERS J M +80 kg
1
GAGIOUK ALEXANDROS
A.S.MAKEDON
GREECE
3 KL 00019 BEGINNERS J M +80 kg
2
TZIROS DIMITRIOS
KYRIARCHOS MASTER TEAM
GREECE
3 KL 00019 BEGINNERS J M +80 kg
3
KOROVESIS ANTONIS
A.S IONES
GREECE
3 KL 00019 BEGINNERS J M +80 kg
3
PANTAZIS MICHALIS
A.S.ATHLITIS
GREECE
3 KL 00021 BEGINNERS J F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 00021 BEGINNERS J F -60 kg
1
GIANNOULIDI PAGONA
A.S.PEIRAIKI AKADIMIA
GREECE
3 KL 00021 BEGINNERS J F -60 kg
2
GIOKA STAMATINA
MR.K.O
GREECE
3 KL 00021 BEGINNERS J F -60 kg
3
KLEFTAKI MARINA
TNT TEAM
GREECE
3 KL 00023 BEGINNERS S M -70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 00023 BEGINNERS S M -70 kg
1
NTEMIAN GEORGIOS
A.S.PEIRAIKI AKADIMIA
GREECE
3 KL 00023 BEGINNERS S M -70 kg
2
TSAOUSIS CHRISTOS
A.S.PEIRAIKI AKADIMIA
GREECE
3 KL 00023 BEGINNERS S M -70 kg
3
PAPADOKOSTAKIS GIORGOS
KYRIARCHOS MASTER TEAM
GREECE
3 KL 00023 BEGINNERS S M -70 kg
3
IOANNIS KOSTOPOULOS
ΔΡΑΚΟΙ NΟΤΙΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ
GREECE
3 KL 00023 BEGINNERS S M -70 kg
5
STAVROU KOSTAS
ATHENS FIGHTING CLUB
GREECE
3 KL 00024 BEGINNERS S M -80 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 00024 BEGINNERS S M -80 kg
1
MICHALOPOULOS GIANNIS
A.S.VOREION PROASTION
GREECE
3 KL 00024 BEGINNERS S M -80 kg
2
NIKEAS THEODOROS
A.S.ATHLITIS
GREECE
3 KL 00024 BEGINNERS S M -80 kg
3
PAPADATOS ALEXANDROS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS
GREECE
3 KL 00024 BEGINNERS S M -80 kg
3
TSIROS DIMITRIOS
KYRIARCHOS MASTER TEAM
GREECE
3 KL 00024 BEGINNERS S M -80 kg
5
SPIRIDAKIS AGGELOS
A.S.PEIRAIKI AKADIMIA
GREECE
3 KL 00024 BEGINNERS S M -80 kg
5
CHRISTODOULOU CHRISTODOULOS
A.S.ATHLITIS
GREECE
3 KL 00024 BEGINNERS S M -80 kg
5
KONONETS KONSTANTIN
MUZHESTVO TEAM
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
3 KL 00025 BEGINNERS S M +80 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 00025 BEGINNERS S M +80 kg
1
LATHOURIS SOTIRIS
WARRIORS TRIBE PIRAEUS
GREECE
3 KL 00025 BEGINNERS S M +80 kg
2
NIKOLAOY ARIS
A.S.IRIS PERISTERIOU
GREECE
3 KL 00025 BEGINNERS S M +80 kg
3
TSIOUMAS DIMITRIOS
A.S.ATHLITIS
GREECE
3 KL 00025 BEGINNERS S M +80 kg
3
KATSOULAS KONSTANTINOS
ATLAS LEFKADAS A.O.
GREECE
3 KL 00025 BEGINNERS S M +80 kg
5
TROMPOUKIS DIMITRIS
FIGHTING STEPS
GREECE
3 KL 00025 BEGINNERS S M +80 kg
5
MATZANAS SPIRIDON
ATLAS LEFKADAS A.O.
GREECE
3 KL 00025 BEGINNERS S M +80 kg
5
KIALIAI FABIOL
A.S.PEIRAIKI AKADIMIA
GREECE
3 KL 00025 BEGINNERS S M +80 kg
5
MPLETA ERLANDO
DINAMI MARKOPOULOU
GREECE
3 KL 00025 BEGINNERS S M +80 kg
9
PAGANOPOULOS EYSTATHIOS
DINAMI MARKOPOULOU
GREECE
3 KL 00026 BEGINNERS S F -50 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 00026 BEGINNERS S F -50 kg
1
CECCHITELLI ARIANNA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
3 KL 00026 BEGINNERS S F -50 kg
2
LAVIN ALEX
A.S.PEIRAIKI AKADIMIA
GREECE
3 KL 00027 BEGINNERS S F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 00027 BEGINNERS S F -60 kg
1
CHATZIKORIOU ALEXANDRA
A.S.PEIRAIKI AKADIMIA
GREECE
3 KL 00027 BEGINNERS S F -60 kg
2
CECCHITELLI ARIANNA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
3 KL 00029 YC M -37 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 00029 YC M -37 kg
1
TRIKKAS ILIAS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS
GREECE
3 KL 00029 YC M -37 kg
2
ZACHARAKIS XARALAMPOS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS
GREECE
3 KL 00029 YC M -37 kg
3
LIAPAKIS EMMANOUIL
A.S.KENTAVROS
GREECE
3 KL 00029 YC M -37 kg
3
CHALLENGER HAYDEN
TEAM TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
3 KL 00029 YC M -37 kg
5
LALAOUNIS PANAGIOTIS
FIGHT ACADEMY PERAMATOS
GREECE
3 KL 00029 YC M -37 kg
5
LIAPAKIS GEORGIOS
A.S.KENTAVROS
GREECE
3 KL 00029 YC M -37 kg
5
MOYZAKITHS NIKOS
A.S.KERATSINIOU
GREECE
3 KL 00029 YC M -37 kg
5
KALLIDONIS VASILIOS
A.S.VOREION PROASTION
GREECE
3 KL 00031 YC M -47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 00031 YC M -47 kg
1
EYSTATHIADIS CHRISTOS
A.S. ANO LIOSION
GREECE
3 KL 00031 YC M -47 kg
2
MPARMPOUTIS XARALAMPOS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS
GREECE
3 KL 00031 YC M -47 kg
3
ZARKA MARIOS
A.S.PEIRAIKI AKADIMIA
GREECE
3 KL 00031 YC M -47 kg
3
ARVANITAKIS GEORGIOS
A.S.KENTAVROS
GREECE
3 KL 00032 YC M +47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 00032 YC M +47 kg
1
PLASKASOVITIS ALEXANDROS
AS ERMIS PARGAS
GREECE
3 KL 00032 YC M +47 kg
2
KAGELIDIS SAVVAS
A.S. ANO LIOSION
GREECE
3 KL 00032 YC M +47 kg
3
CHOUSTOULAKIS EMMANOUIL
A.S.KENTAVROS
GREECE
3 KL 00033 YC F -37 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 00033 YC F -37 kg
1
ANDONOVA HRISTINA
WAKO BULGARIA
BULGARIA
3 KL 00033 YC F -37 kg
2
PETOUSI MARINA
A.S.KENTAVROS
GREECE
3 KL 00033 YC F -37 kg
3
MPARMPOUTI ANDRONIKI
ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS
GREECE
3 KL 00034 YC F -47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 00034 YC F -47 kg
1
KONIAVITI MARIA
ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS
GREECE
3 KL 00034 YC F -47 kg
2
HARVEY SUMMER
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
3 KL 00034 YC F -47 kg
3
DIAMANTOPOULOU IOANNA
FIGHT ACADEMY PERAMATOS
GREECE
3 KL 00034 YC F -47 kg
3
TSAPARIDI ANNA
A.S.KENTAVROS
GREECE
3 KL 00035 YC F +47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 00035 YC F +47 kg
1
KONIAVITI MARIA
ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS
GREECE
3 KL 00035 YC F +47 kg
2
KOKKORAKI FRIDERIKI
A.S.VOREION PROASTION
GREECE
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
1
PROKOPOV SVETOSLAV
MASARU
BULGARIA
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
2
HOLDEN LIAM
TEAM TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
3
KARANTINAKIS MICHAIL
A.S.KENTAVROS
GREECE
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
3
PANOPOULOS MICHAIL
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB
GREECE
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
5
LAZAROPOULOS KONSTANTINOS
IRON TEAM
GREECE
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
1
MANTES DIMITRIOS
A.K. POLEMIKON TECHNON LAMIAS
GREECE
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
2
PAPADOPOULOS GIORGOS
IRON TEAM
GREECE
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
3
LERDA GIOVANNI
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
3
DIMITROV PETAR
MASARU
BULGARIA
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
5
LEMPESIS APOLLON
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB
GREECE
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
5
ΜΑ�?OS EVANGELOS
AS ERMIS PARGAS
GREECE
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
5
STAMATIS MICHAIL
ADAMANTINOI MACHITES
GREECE
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
5
ARVANITAKIS ANTONIOS
A.S.KENTAVROS
GREECE
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
1
SALTZIS GEORGIOS
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB
GREECE
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
2
LEMPESIS APOLLON
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB
GREECE
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
3
PETTAS DIONISIS
IRAKLIS AGION ANARGIRON
GREECE
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
1
EFTIMIOU GEORGIOS
AMILLA ILIOY
GREECE
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
2
SALTZIS GEORGIOS
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB
GREECE
3 KL 006 OC M +63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 006 OC M +63 kg
1
PILICHOS GIANNIS
A.S.ASPROPIRGOY
GREECE
3 KL 006 OC M +63 kg
2
TSOKANTAS GEORGIOS
AMILLA ILIOY
GREECE
3 KL 006 OC M +63 kg
3
NANNI LUDOVICO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
3 KL 006 OC M +63 kg
3
LAUTENSCHLAGER JONAS
KICKBOXING 4 L&M
AUSTRIA
3 KL 006 OC M +63 kg
5
BOROS DAVID
CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL
SPAIN
3 KL 006 OC M +63 kg
5
GOOSSENS KWINTEN
WOLFPACK BOXING TEAM
BELGIUM
3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg
1
HARVEY ELLIE
TEAM TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg
2
STAMATI KONSTANTINA
ADAMANTINOI MACHITES
GREECE
3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg
3
FIORENTINI ELISABETTA
DYNAMITE TEAM
ITALY
3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg
1
CECI FRANCESCA
TEAM BESTFIGHTER
ITALY
3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg
2
ARONIADA KONSTANTINA
ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS
GREECE
3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg
3
GIANNAKOY VASILIKI
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB
GREECE
3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg
3
DAGLA BISSARIA
AGA MACHITIKON TEXNON LEFKADAS EYATHLOS
GREECE
3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg
5
ARMAKOLA ALEXANDRA
VICTORY CAMP
GREECE
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
1
TODOROVA ANELIA
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
2
NIEWIADOMSKA JULIA
UKS GLADIATOR
POLAND
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
3
STAIKOURA EIRINI
ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS
GREECE
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
3
CHOURDA DIONYSIA
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB
GREECE
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
5
ANASTASIOU MARIA
A.G.S.ARISTOMAXOS
GREECE
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
5
GIANNAKOY VASILIKI
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB
GREECE
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
5
MARTIDOU EVGENIA
A.S.VOREION PROASTION
GREECE
3 KL 012 OC F +55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 012 OC F +55 kg
1
PAMPOLLA STAMATIA
AS ERMIS PARGAS
GREECE
3 KL 012 OC F +55 kg
2
JIMENEZ COLLADO MARIA
CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA
SPAIN
3 KL 012 OC F +55 kg
3
MEGALOOIKONOMOU ANASTASIA-ZOE
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB
GREECE
3 KL 012 OC F +55 kg
3
PANAGIOTOU IOANNA
AMILLA ILIOY
GREECE
3 KL 012 OC F +55 kg
5
ORFANOU AGGELIKI
IRON TEAM
GREECE
3 KL 012 OC F +55 kg
5
CHOURDA DIONYSIA
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB
GREECE
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
1
YACOUB KYRILLOS
AGC FIGHTING GLOBAL TEAM
GREECE
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
2
CICERCHIA ANDREA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
3
LEMPESIS APOLLON
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB
GREECE
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
3
SALTZIS GEORGIOS
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB
GREECE
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
5
KARANTINAKIS DIMITRIOS
KENTAYROS A.S.
GREECE
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
5
LIAPAKIS IOANNIS
A.S.KENTAVROS
GREECE
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
1
SOLDI RICCARDO
DYNAMITE TEAM
ITALY
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
2
GRAMMATIKAS ODYSSEAS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS
GREECE
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
3
DOSOPOULOS ANTONIS
A.K. POLEMIKON TECHNON LAMIAS
GREECE
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
3
WHETTON PAUL
TEAM TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
5
SALTZIS GEORGIOS
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB
GREECE
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
5
KANDJUI YOHAN OSIAS
DYNAMITE TEAM
ITALY
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
5
PIRRONE LUCA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
5
VASILEIOU GIANNIS
IRON TEAM
GREECE
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
1
MAVRONANOS IONATHAN
POWER GLOVES
GREECE
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
2
FAKOURELIS IOANNIS
KYRIARCHOS MASTER TEAM
GREECE
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
3
IVANOV LATCHEZAR
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
3
KITSAI DANIEL
ATLAS LEFKADAS A.O.
GREECE
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
5
ALFATZIS GEORGIOS
A.S.MAKEDON
GREECE
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
5
TSERTSIZI DIONISIOS
WARRIORS TRIBE PIRAEUS
GREECE
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
1
ILIAKIS ELEFTHERIOS
AMILLA ILIOY
GREECE
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
2
IVANOV LATCHEZAR
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
3
PARVU GABRIEL MARIAN
DYNAMITE TEAM
ITALY
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
3
KOTSIS IOANNIS
AS ERMIS PARGAS
GREECE
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
5
KANAKAKIS DIMITRIOS
WARRIORS TRIBE PIRAEUS
GREECE
3 KL 019 J M -79 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 019 J M -79 kg
1
VARVERIS ANDREAS
AS ERMIS PARGAS
GREECE
3 KL 019 J M -79 kg
2
NANNI LUDOVICO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
3 KL 024 J F -50 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 024 J F -50 kg
1
CECI FRANCESCA
TEAM BESTFIGHTER
ITALY
3 KL 024 J F -50 kg
2
DEL GAUDIO MICHELLE
DYNAMITE TEAM
ITALY
3 KL 024 J F -50 kg
3
STASINOPOULOU ALEXANDRA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
3 KL 024 J F -50 kg
3
ARONIADA KONSTANTINA
ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS
GREECE
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg
1
NIKOLOVA KRISTINA
WAKO BULGARIA
BULGARIA
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg
2
CHOURDA DIONYSIA
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB
GREECE
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg
3
DROSINI ALEXANDRA
ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS
GREECE
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg
3
STAIKOURA EIRINI
ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS
GREECE
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
1
VIGLI LAMPRINI-ANNA
ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS
GREECE
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
2
PLESSA DIMITRA
A.G.S.ELIT PALIOU FALIROU
GREECE
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
3
DULIAN NATALIA
UKS GLADIATOR
POLAND
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
3
ΡΗΓΟΥΤΣΟΥ ΕΛΙ�?Α
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΣΥΡΟΥ
GREECE
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
5
SKOUPA IOANNA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
3 KL 027 J F -65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 027 J F -65 kg
1
CHATZIGEORGIOU ATHINA-LYDIA
A.G.S.ELIT PALIOU FALIROU
GREECE
3 KL 027 J F -65 kg
2
MEGALOOIKONOMOU ANASTASIA-ZOE
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB
GREECE
3 KL 027 J F -65 kg
3
SKOUPA IOANNA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
3 KL 027 J F -65 kg
3
VIGLI LAMPRINI-ANNA
ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS
GREECE
3 KL 028 J F +65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 028 J F +65 kg
1
KALOU PANAGIOTA
AGA MACHITIKON TEXNON LEFKADAS EYATHLOS
GREECE
3 KL 028 J F +65 kg
2
PERRY KATHRIN
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB
GREECE
3 KL 028 J F +65 kg
3
VILLAR PAULA
KICKBOXING NARÓN O FREIXO
SPAIN
3 KL 030 S M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 030 S M -57 kg
1
KOTSARINIS MICHALIS
AMILLA ILIOY
GREECE
3 KL 030 S M -57 kg
2
BASSI ALESSANDRO
DYNAMITE TEAM
ITALY
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
1
RODA FRANCESCO
FORMA KARALIS
ITALY
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
2
GRAMMATIKAS ODYSSEAS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS
GREECE
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
3
ANDEADAKIS EFRAIM
AMILLA ILIOY
GREECE
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
3
PIRRONE LUCA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
5
PANTRAS PANAGIOTIS
IRAKLIS AGION ANARGIRON
GREECE
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
1
SPASENIC PETAR
BUDOKAI TEAM NOVA GORICA
SLOVENIA
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
2
ANGELOV ALEXANDAR-CESAR
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
3
YUEKSEL FARUK MERT
BUDO VEREIN DUISBURG HAMBORN E.V.
GERMANY
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
3
ASVESTAS GIORGOS
PAPALINARDOS TEAM
GREECE
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
5
ZAFEIRIS ATHANASIOS
AMILLA ILIOY
GREECE
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
1
ILIAKIS ELEFTHERIOS
AMILLA ILIOY
GREECE
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
2
ZAFEIRIS ATHANASIOS
AMILLA ILIOY
GREECE
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
3
PIRCHER PATRICK
CHIKUDO MARTIAL ARTS
LIECHTENSTEIN
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
3
VAGIANOS ALEXANDROS NEKTARIOS
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB
GREECE
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
5
ANGELOV ALEXANDAR-CESAR
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
5
ARABADZHIEV MIHAIL
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
5
MAGKOS MICHAIL
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB
GREECE
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
5
HOREMANS DIEGO
WOLFPACK BOXING TEAM
BELGIUM
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
1
KRASTANOV IVAN
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
2
KOFFI ILLUECA KEVIN
CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL
SPAIN
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
3
KATSIKIS THANASIS
FIGHTING STEPS
GREECE
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
3
FRICK SANDRO
CHIKUDO MARTIAL ARTS
LIECHTENSTEIN
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg
1
KRASTANOV IVAN
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg
2
LAMPERT MICHAEL
CHIKUDO MARTIAL ARTS
LIECHTENSTEIN
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg
3
CHARAPAS IOANNIS
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB
GREECE
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg
3
KOFFI ILLUECA KEVIN
CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL
SPAIN
3 KL 038 S M +94 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 038 S M +94 kg
1
ELMAS MURAT
BUDO VEREIN DUISBURG HAMBORN E.V.
GERMANY
3 KL 038 S M +94 kg
2
STEFANOPOULOS GEORGIOS
WARRIORS TRIBE PIRAEUS
GREECE
3 KL 038 S M +94 kg
3
OLIRA RICCARDO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
3 KL 038 S M +94 kg
3
GOOSSENS STIJN
WOLFPACK BOXING TEAM
BELGIUM
3 KL 038 S M +94 kg
5
PILICHOS THANOS
A.S.ASPROPIRGOY
GREECE
3 KL 039 S F -50 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 039 S F -50 kg
1
SEREMETI ALEXANDRA
AMILLA ILIOY
GREECE
3 KL 039 S F -50 kg
2
SACHKOV YULIA
WAKO ISRAEL
ISRAEL
3 KL 039 S F -50 kg
3
ZARMAKOUPI SEMELI
ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS
GREECE
3 KL 039 S F -50 kg
3
TRIANTAFILLOU FOTINI
KYRIARCHOS MASTER TEAM
GREECE
3 KL 040 S F -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 040 S F -55 kg
1
SACHKOV YULIA
WAKO ISRAEL
ISRAEL
3 KL 040 S F -55 kg
2
DROSINI ALEXANDRA
ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS
GREECE
3 KL 041 S F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 041 S F -60 kg
1
SAVVOPOULOU ALEXANDRA
A.G.S.ELIT PALIOU FALIROU
GREECE
3 KL 041 S F -60 kg
2
NYSTAZOU MARTHA
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB
GREECE
3 KL 041 S F -60 kg
3
MARTOU ELENI
KYRIARCHOS MASTER TEAM
GREECE
3 KL 043 S F -70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 043 S F -70 kg
1
MULAS BEATRICE
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA ATHLON
ITALY
3 KL 043 S F -70 kg
2
VILLAR PAULA
KICKBOXING NARÓN O FREIXO
SPAIN
3 KL 044 S F +70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 044 S F +70 kg
1
TSOUROUFLI NATALIA
WARRIORS TRIBE PIRAEUS
GREECE
3 KL 044 S F +70 kg
2
PERRY KATHRIN
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB
GREECE
4 HSF 037 BOYS/GIRLS BEGINNERS -10YRS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
4 HSF 037 BOYS/GIRLS BEGINNERS -10YRS
1
KORDAKI MARIA
AMILLA ILIOY
GREECE
4 HSF 037 BOYS/GIRLS BEGINNERS -10YRS
1
TUCCERI MASSIMO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
4 HSF 037 BOYS/GIRLS BEGINNERS -10YRS
3
GALLI VALERIO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
4 HSF 037 BOYS/GIRLS BEGINNERS -10YRS
3
VASILEIOU MARIANNA
AMILLA ILIOY
GREECE
4 HSF 037 BOYS/GIRLS BEGINNERS -10YRS
3
SOBHANE ABDELLAH
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
4 HSF 037 BOYS/GIRLS BEGINNERS -10YRS
6
LIAKOS DIMITRIOS
AMILLA ILIOY
GREECE
4 HSF 037 BOYS/GIRLS BEGINNERS -10YRS
6
ZANNIKOS AGGELOS
AMILLA ILIOY
GREECE
4 HSF 037 BOYS/GIRLS BEGINNERS -10YRS
6
CHOUSTOULAKIS GEORGIOS
A.S.KENTAVROS
GREECE
4 HSF 037 BOYS/GIRLS BEGINNERS -10YRS
6
KOURTIS SOTIRIOS
AMILLA ILIOY
GREECE
4 HSF 037 BOYS/GIRLS BEGINNERS -10YRS
6
PETOUSI ANASTASIA
A.S.KENTAVROS
GREECE
4 HSF 037 BOYS/GIRLS BEGINNERS -10YRS
11
MITROPOULOS VASILIOS
AMILLA ILIOY
GREECE
4 HSF 037 BOYS/GIRLS BEGINNERS -10YRS
12
KANELLOPOULOS PANAGIOTIS
AMILLA ILIOY
GREECE
4 HSF 037 BOYS/GIRLS BEGINNERS -10YRS
12
GEORGOULOPOULOS ANDREAS
AMILLA ILIOY
GREECE
4 HSF 037 BOYS/GIRLS BEGINNERS -10YRS
12
KOURTIS GEORGIOS
A.S IONES
GREECE
4 HSF 037 BOYS/GIRLS BEGINNERS -10YRS
12
EFTHIMIOU NIKOLAOS
AMILLA A.G.S. ILIOU
GREECE
4 HSF 037 BOYS/GIRLS BEGINNERS -10YRS
12
LIAPAKIS DIMITRIOS
A.S.KENTAVROS
GREECE
4 HSF 037 BOYS/GIRLS BEGINNERS -10YRS
17
SALUSTRI RICCARDO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
4 HSF 038 BOYS/GIRLS ADVANCED -10YRS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
4 HSF 038 BOYS/GIRLS ADVANCED -10YRS
1
SOBHANE ABDELLAH
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
4 HSF 038 BOYS/GIRLS ADVANCED -10YRS
2
TUCCERI MASSIMO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
4 HSF 039 BOYS/GIRLS BEGINNERS -13YRS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
4 HSF 039 BOYS/GIRLS BEGINNERS -13YRS
1
MARZELLA CAMILLA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
4 HSF 039 BOYS/GIRLS BEGINNERS -13YRS
2
D AMORE GABRIELE
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
4 HSF 039 BOYS/GIRLS BEGINNERS -13YRS
2
LIAPAKIS EMMANOUIL
A.S.KENTAVROS
GREECE
4 HSF 039 BOYS/GIRLS BEGINNERS -13YRS
2
KARIDI ELENI
A.S.KENTAVROS
GREECE
4 HSF 039 BOYS/GIRLS BEGINNERS -13YRS
2
CORVESE TOMMASO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
4 HSF 039 BOYS/GIRLS BEGINNERS -13YRS
6
CHOUSTOULAKIS EMMANOUIL
A.S.KENTAVROS
GREECE
4 HSF 039 BOYS/GIRLS BEGINNERS -13YRS
6
LIAPAKIS GEORGIOS
A.S.KENTAVROS
GREECE
4 HSF 039 BOYS/GIRLS BEGINNERS -13YRS
6
KONDILI MARIA-STILIANI
AMILLA ILIOY
GREECE
4 HSF 039 BOYS/GIRLS BEGINNERS -13YRS
9
CHATZIDAKIS NIKOLAOS
AMILLA ILIOY
GREECE
4 HSF 039 BOYS/GIRLS BEGINNERS -13YRS
9
KOUTSALIARIS ILIAS
AMILLA ILIOY
GREECE
4 HSF 039 BOYS/GIRLS BEGINNERS -13YRS
11
PIERGENTILI ELISA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
4 HSF 039 BOYS/GIRLS BEGINNERS -13YRS
12
TSAPARIDI ANNA
A.S.KENTAVROS
GREECE
4 HSF 039 BOYS/GIRLS BEGINNERS -13YRS
12
ARVANITAKIS GEORGIOS
A.S.KENTAVROS
GREECE
4 HSF 039 BOYS/GIRLS BEGINNERS -13YRS
14
STRILIGGA EFTICHIA
A.S.KENTAVROS
GREECE
4 HSF 039 BOYS/GIRLS BEGINNERS -13YRS
14
PETOUSI MARINA
A.S.KENTAVROS
GREECE
4 HSF 040 BOYS/GIRLS ADVANCED -13YRS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
4 HSF 040 BOYS/GIRLS ADVANCED -13YRS
1
DIMOU VASILIOS
A.G.S. DIAGORAS EVOIAS
GREECE
4 HSF 040 BOYS/GIRLS ADVANCED -13YRS
2
TRIFELLA TOMMASO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
4 HSF 040 BOYS/GIRLS ADVANCED -13YRS
3
D AMORE GABRIELE
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
4 HSF 040 BOYS/GIRLS ADVANCED -13YRS
3
MARZELLA CAMILLA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
4 HSF 040 BOYS/GIRLS ADVANCED -13YRS
5
ASPIOTI MYRTO
A.S IONES
GREECE
4 HSF 041 BOYS/GIRLS BEGINNERS -16YRS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
4 HSF 041 BOYS/GIRLS BEGINNERS -16YRS
1
MARZELLA CAMILLA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
4 HSF 041 BOYS/GIRLS BEGINNERS -16YRS
2
SALTAS SOTIRIOS
AMILLA ILIOY
GREECE
4 HSF 041 BOYS/GIRLS BEGINNERS -16YRS
2
MELACHRINIDIS STYLIANOS
AMILLA ILIOY
GREECE
4 HSF 041 BOYS/GIRLS BEGINNERS -16YRS
3
MAINA DANAI
AMILLA ILIOY
GREECE
4 HSF 041 BOYS/GIRLS BEGINNERS -16YRS
3
PATRASCU MAGDA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
4 HSF 041 BOYS/GIRLS BEGINNERS -16YRS
5
ZACHOU CHRISTINA
AMILLA ILIOY
GREECE
4 HSF 041 BOYS/GIRLS BEGINNERS -16YRS
5
MIZZON LUCA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
4 HSF 041 BOYS/GIRLS BEGINNERS -16YRS
7
ARVANITAKIS ANTONIOS
A.S.KENTAVROS
GREECE
4 HSF 041 BOYS/GIRLS BEGINNERS -16YRS
8
TITAKI ZOI
A.S.KENTAVROS
GREECE
4 HSF 042 BOYS/GIRLS ADVANCED -16YRS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
4 HSF 042 BOYS/GIRLS ADVANCED -16YRS
1
ODORISIO MICHELANGELO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
4 HSF 042 BOYS/GIRLS ADVANCED -16YRS
2
PATRASCU MAGDA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
4 HSF 042 BOYS/GIRLS ADVANCED -16YRS
3
VASILAKOU ARIADNI
A.S IONES
GREECE
4 HSF 043 MEN WOMEN BEGINNERS +16YRS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
4 HSF 043 MEN WOMEN BEGINNERS +16YRS
1
RIGON ANDREA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
4 HSF 043 MEN WOMEN BEGINNERS +16YRS
2
PATRASCU MAGDA
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
4 HSF 043 MEN WOMEN BEGINNERS +16YRS
2
KOURTIS PANAGIOTIS
AMILLA ILIOY
GREECE
4 HSF 043 MEN WOMEN BEGINNERS +16YRS
2
KARANTINAKIS DIMITRIOS
KENTAYROS A.S.
GREECE
4 HSF 043 MEN WOMEN BEGINNERS +16YRS
2
KIOUSIS PETROS
AMILLA ILIOY
GREECE
4 HSF 043 MEN WOMEN BEGINNERS +16YRS
5
LIAPAKIS IOANNIS
A.S.KENTAVROS
GREECE
4 SSF 001 BOYS BEGINNERS -8YRS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
4 SSF 001 BOYS BEGINNERS -8YRS
1
GALLI VALERIO
HMD ITALIA
ITALY
4 SSF 001 BOYS BEGINNERS -8YRS
2
ADREI ANGELOS
POINT CLUB TEAM
GREECE
4 SSF 001 BOYS BEGINNERS -8YRS
3
XHAMAJ JURGEN
POINT CLUB TEAM
GREECE
4 SSF 001 BOYS BEGINNERS -8YRS
4
LAKATUS ROZVAN
POINT CLUB TEAM
GREECE
4 SSF 001 BOYS BEGINNERS -8YRS
5
CARP CIPRIAN
POINT CLUB TEAM
GREECE
4 SSF 004 GIRLS BEGINNERS -8YRS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
4 SSF 004 GIRLS BEGINNERS -8YRS
1
PANTAZI MELINA
TNT TEAM
GREECE
4 SSF 004 GIRLS BEGINNERS -8YRS
2
MICHOU DESPOINA
CHOY LEE FUT
GREECE
4 SSF 004 GIRLS BEGINNERS -8YRS
3
IBRAHIMI LAURA
POINT CLUB TEAM
GREECE
4 SSF 004 GIRLS BEGINNERS -8YRS
4
TAHO NEFELI
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
4 SSF 008 BOYS INTERMEDIATE -10YRS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
4 SSF 008 BOYS INTERMEDIATE -10YRS
1
PAPATHANASIOU THEODOROS
CHOY LEE FUT
GREECE
4 SSF 008 BOYS INTERMEDIATE -10YRS
2
MPOUMPOUKAS ALEXANDROS
TNT TEAM
GREECE
4 SSF 008 BOYS INTERMEDIATE -10YRS
3
TSALAS GIORGOS
TNT TEAM
GREECE
4 SSF 008 BOYS INTERMEDIATE -10YRS
4
RAKARIOU FLAVIO
TNT TEAM
GREECE
4 SSF 008 BOYS INTERMEDIATE -10YRS
5
TSELEKAS POLYDOROS
FIGHTING STEPS
GREECE
4 SSF 008 BOYS INTERMEDIATE -10YRS
6
THEODOROU LEFTERIS
FIGHTING STEPS
GREECE
4 SSF 010 GIRLS BEGINNERS -10YRS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
4 SSF 010 GIRLS BEGINNERS -10YRS
1
GELADARI MYRTO
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
4 SSF 010 GIRLS BEGINNERS -10YRS
2
HATZI IOANNA
TNT TEAM
GREECE
4 SSF 010 GIRLS BEGINNERS -10YRS
3
KAOYNA STAMATINA
TNT TEAM
GREECE
4 SSF 010 GIRLS BEGINNERS -10YRS
4
MEGGOULI MELINA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
4 SSF 010 GIRLS BEGINNERS -10YRS
5
MPARATELI KESO
POINT CLUB TEAM
GREECE
4 SSF 011 GIRLS INTERMEDIATE -10YRS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
4 SSF 011 GIRLS INTERMEDIATE -10YRS
1
MEMMOU SILIA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
4 SSF 011 GIRLS INTERMEDIATE -10YRS
2
TSALA DANAI
TNT TEAM
GREECE
4 SSF 011 GIRLS INTERMEDIATE -10YRS
3
SEVASTOU MARO
TNT TEAM
GREECE
4 SSF 013 BOYS BEGINNERS -13YRS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
4 SSF 013 BOYS BEGINNERS -13YRS
1
SAVVAKIS NIKOLAOS
CHOY LEE FUT
GREECE
4 SSF 013 BOYS BEGINNERS -13YRS
2
LAME ANGELOS
POINT CLUB TEAM
GREECE
4 SSF 014 BOYS INTERMEDIATE -13YRS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
4 SSF 014 BOYS INTERMEDIATE -13YRS
1
MPROUSALIS PANAGIOTIS
CHOY LEE FUT
GREECE
4 SSF 014 BOYS INTERMEDIATE -13YRS
2
MICHALIS MIRSINIOS-BASILEIOS
FIGHTING STEPS
GREECE
4 SSF 014 BOYS INTERMEDIATE -13YRS
3
TOUROUTSIKAS PANAGIOTIS
CHOY LEE FUT
GREECE
4 SSF 014 BOYS INTERMEDIATE -13YRS
4
KERAMIDAS KONSTANTINOS
FIGHTING STEPS
GREECE
4 SSF 014 BOYS INTERMEDIATE -13YRS
5
MAKRIS PANAGIOTIS
CHOY LEE FUT
GREECE
4 SSF 014 BOYS INTERMEDIATE -13YRS
6
PETROPOYLOS DIMITRIS
TNT TEAM
GREECE
4 SSF 014 BOYS INTERMEDIATE -13YRS
7
KOROPOULIS KIMONAS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
4 SSF 014 BOYS INTERMEDIATE -13YRS
8
ZAGORITIS MICHALIS
FIGHTING STEPS
GREECE
4 SSF 015 BOYS ADVANCED -13YRS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
4 SSF 015 BOYS ADVANCED -13YRS
1
VRATSINIS GEORGE
FIGHTING STEPS
GREECE
4 SSF 015 BOYS ADVANCED -13YRS
2
GALLOS VASILIS
TNT TEAM
GREECE
4 SSF 016 GIRLS BEGINNERS -13YRS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
4 SSF 016 GIRLS BEGINNERS -13YRS
1
IOANNA DAVERTZIKOU
A.S. ROI
GREECE
4 SSF 016 GIRLS BEGINNERS -13YRS
2
TOUROUTSIKA CHRISTINA
CHOY LEE FUT
GREECE
4 SSF 016 GIRLS BEGINNERS -13YRS
3
TRIPLI MARIA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
4 SSF 017 GIRLS INTERMEDIATE -13YRS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
4 SSF 017 GIRLS INTERMEDIATE -13YRS
1
AGGELIKI MAYRAGANI
A.S. ROI
GREECE
4 SSF 017 GIRLS INTERMEDIATE -13YRS
2
THGANITAKH ANASTASIA
TNT TEAM
GREECE
4 SSF 017 GIRLS INTERMEDIATE -13YRS
3
KRITIKOU GEORGIA
FIGHTING STEPS
GREECE
4 SSF 017 GIRLS INTERMEDIATE -13YRS
4
ANDROULI THEODORA
TNT TEAM
GREECE
4 SSF 017 GIRLS INTERMEDIATE -13YRS
5
KATSAGONI DIMITRA
TNT TEAM
GREECE
4 SSF 018 GIRLS ADVANCED -13YRS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
4 SSF 018 GIRLS ADVANCED -13YRS
1
MEGOULI AGGELIKI
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
4 SSF 018 GIRLS ADVANCED -13YRS
2
VARELIDH CHLOI
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
4 SSF 018 GIRLS ADVANCED -13YRS
3
PANTAZI ARTEMIS
TNT TEAM
GREECE
4 SSF 020 BOYS INTERMEDIATE -16YRS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
4 SSF 020 BOYS INTERMEDIATE -16YRS
1
LAOUDIS ANASTASIS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
4 SSF 020 BOYS INTERMEDIATE -16YRS
2
KAOUNAS KOSTANTINOS
TNT TEAM
GREECE
4 SSF 020 BOYS INTERMEDIATE -16YRS
3
KONSTANTINIDIS KOSTANTINOS
TNT TEAM
GREECE
4 SSF 021 BOYS ADVANCED -16YRS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
4 SSF 021 BOYS ADVANCED -16YRS
1
TSOUKIAS ALEXANDROS
TNT TEAM
GREECE
4 SSF 021 BOYS ADVANCED -16YRS
2
SKANDALIS ARGYRIS
CHOY LEE FUT
GREECE
4 SSF 021 BOYS ADVANCED -16YRS
3
ISARIS DIMITRIS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
4 SSF 021 BOYS ADVANCED -16YRS
4
MPARMPAGIANNIS DIMITRIS
TNT TEAM
GREECE
4 SSF 023 GIRLS INTERMEDIATE -16YRS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
4 SSF 023 GIRLS INTERMEDIATE -16YRS
1
SERETOPOULOU MYRTO
CHOY LEE FUT
GREECE
4 SSF 023 GIRLS INTERMEDIATE -16YRS
2
MPROUSALI AGGELIKI
CHOY LEE FUT
GREECE
4 SSF 023 GIRLS INTERMEDIATE -16YRS
3
KOKKINOPOULOU PENY
CHOY LEE FUT
GREECE
4 SSF 024 GIRLS ADVANCED -16YRS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
4 SSF 024 GIRLS ADVANCED -16YRS
1
IOANNA MAYRAGANI
A.S. ROI
GREECE
4 SSF 024 GIRLS ADVANCED -16YRS
2
MEMMOU EFI
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
4 SSF 024 GIRLS ADVANCED -16YRS
3
MEMMOU ELENA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
4 SSF 024 GIRLS ADVANCED -16YRS
4
MPEKIARI MARIANNA
CHOY LEE FUT
GREECE
4 SSF 024 GIRLS ADVANCED -16YRS
5
TSOUROUNAKI ANTONIA
FIGHTING STEPS
GREECE
4 SSF 024 GIRLS ADVANCED -16YRS
6
TARAVIRA STELLA
CHOY LEE FUT
GREECE
4 SSF 024 GIRLS ADVANCED -16YRS
7
GELADARI CHRISA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
4 SSF 024 GIRLS ADVANCED -16YRS
8
KAMAKARI DANAI
TNT TEAM
GREECE
4 SSF 024 GIRLS ADVANCED -16YRS
9
KALAITZOGLOU DESPOINA
TNT TEAM
GREECE
4 SSF 024 GIRLS ADVANCED -16YRS
10
LIONTOY IOANNA
CHOY LEE FUT
GREECE
4 SSF 026 MEN INTERMEDIATE +16YRS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
4 SSF 026 MEN INTERMEDIATE +16YRS
1
XALIKIS VASILIS
TNT TEAM
GREECE
4 SSF 026 MEN INTERMEDIATE +16YRS
2
ΠΗΛΙΧΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
A.S.ASPROPIRGOY
GREECE
4 SSF 026 MEN INTERMEDIATE +16YRS
3
MAKRIS THANOS
CHOY LEE FUT
GREECE
4 SSF 026 MEN INTERMEDIATE +16YRS
4
ANDROULIS NEKTARIOS
TNT TEAM
GREECE
4 SSF 027 MEN ADVANCED +16YRS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
4 SSF 027 MEN ADVANCED +16YRS
1
POULIAS GEORGE
TNT TEAM
GREECE
4 SSF 027 MEN ADVANCED +16YRS
2
ELIZOGLOU IORDANIS
TNT TEAM
GREECE
4 SSF 027 MEN ADVANCED +16YRS
3
MPARMPAGIANNIS GIANNIS
TNT TEAM
GREECE
4 SSF 027 MEN ADVANCED +16YRS
4
KRITIKOS ANTONIS
CROSSFIGHTING FITNESS CLUB
GREECE
4 SSF 027 MEN ADVANCED +16YRS
5
KOYTSIS MIHALIS
TNT TEAM
GREECE
4 SSF 029 WOMEN INTERMEDIATE +16YRS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
4 SSF 029 WOMEN INTERMEDIATE +16YRS
1
PAPADIMITRIOU DIMITRA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
4 SSF 029 WOMEN INTERMEDIATE +16YRS
2
XATZIDOSPIRIDAKI MYRELA
TNT TEAM
GREECE
4 SSF 030 WOMEN ADVANCED +16YRS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
4 SSF 030 WOMEN ADVANCED +16YRS
1
KAMAKARI ANASTASIA
TNT TEAM
GREECE
4 SSF 030 WOMEN ADVANCED +16YRS
2
STEFANOPOULOU TANIA
CHOY LEE FUT
GREECE
4 SSF 030 WOMEN ADVANCED +16YRS
3
VIVLAKI EVELINA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
4 SSW 031 BOYS -12YRS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
4 SSW 031 BOYS -12YRS
1
MPROUSALIS PANAGIOTIS
CHOY LEE FUT
GREECE
4 SSW 031 BOYS -12YRS
2
VRATSINIS GEORGE
FIGHTING STEPS
GREECE
4 SSW 031 BOYS -12YRS
3
KERAMIDAS KONSTANTINOS
FIGHTING STEPS
GREECE
4 SSW 032 GIRLS -12YRS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
4 SSW 032 GIRLS -12YRS
1
PANTAZI ARTEMIS
TNT TEAM
GREECE
4 SSW 032 GIRLS -12YRS
2
MICHOU DESPOINA
CHOY LEE FUT
GREECE
4 SSW 033 BOYS -16YRS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
4 SSW 033 BOYS -16YRS
1
SKANDALIS ARGYRIS
CHOY LEE FUT
GREECE
4 SSW 033 BOYS -16YRS
2
MPARMPAGIANNIS DIMITRIS
TNT TEAM
GREECE
4 SSW 033 BOYS -16YRS
3
TSOUKIAS ALEXANDROS
TNT TEAM
GREECE
4 SSW 033 BOYS -16YRS
4
KASIMIOTIS GIANNIS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
4 SSW 033 BOYS -16YRS
5
LAOUDIS ANASTASIS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
4 SSW 033 BOYS -16YRS
6
GALLOS VASILIS
TNT TEAM
GREECE
4 SSW 033 BOYS -16YRS
7
KOROPOULIS KIMONAS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
4 SSW 033 BOYS -16YRS
7
ISARIS DIMITRIS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
4 SSW 034 GIRLS -16YRS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
4 SSW 034 GIRLS -16YRS
1
LIONTOY IOANNA
CHOY LEE FUT
GREECE
4 SSW 034 GIRLS -16YRS
2
MPEKIARI MARIANNA
CHOY LEE FUT
GREECE
4 SSW 034 GIRLS -16YRS
3
TSOUROUNAKI ANTONIA
FIGHTING STEPS
GREECE
4 SSW 034 GIRLS -16YRS
4
MPROUSALI AGGELIKI
CHOY LEE FUT
GREECE
4 SSW 034 GIRLS -16YRS
5
GELADARI CHRISA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
4 SSW 034 GIRLS -16YRS
6
VARELIDH CHLOI
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
4 SSW 034 GIRLS -16YRS
7
KAMAKARI DANAI
TNT TEAM
GREECE
4 SSW 034 GIRLS -16YRS
8
SERETOPOULOU MYRTO
CHOY LEE FUT
GREECE
4 SSW 034 GIRLS -16YRS
9
KALAITZOGLOU DESPOINA
TNT TEAM
GREECE
4 SSW 034 GIRLS -16YRS
10
TARAVIRA STELLA
CHOY LEE FUT
GREECE
4 SSW 034 GIRLS -16YRS
11
VIVLAKI EVELINA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
4 SSW 034 GIRLS -16YRS
12
KOKKINOPOULOU PENY
CHOY LEE FUT
GREECE
4 SSW 035 MEN +16YRS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
4 SSW 035 MEN +16YRS
1
POULIAS GEORGE
TNT TEAM
GREECE
4 SSW 035 MEN +16YRS
2
KRITIKOS ANTONIS
CROSSFIGHTING FITNESS CLUB
GREECE
4 SSW 035 MEN +16YRS
3
MPARMPAGIANNIS GIANNIS
TNT TEAM
GREECE
4 SSW 035 MEN +16YRS
4
XALIKIS VASILIS
TNT TEAM
GREECE
4 SSW 035 MEN +16YRS
5
MAKRIS THANOS
CHOY LEE FUT
GREECE
4 SSW 035 MEN +16YRS
6
PAPAMICHAIL GIANNIS
CHOY LEE FUT
GREECE
4 SSW 035 MEN +16YRS
7
KOYTSIS MIHALIS
TNT TEAM
GREECE
4 SSW 036 WOMEN +16YRS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
4 SSW 036 WOMEN +16YRS
1
KAMAKARI ANASTASIA
TNT TEAM
GREECE
4.1 SLW 037 BOYS -12YRS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
4.1 SLW 037 BOYS -12YRS
1
MPROUSALIS PANAGIOTIS
CHOY LEE FUT
GREECE
4.1 SLW 037 BOYS -12YRS
2
VRATSINIS GEORGE
FIGHTING STEPS
GREECE
4.1 SLW 037 BOYS -12YRS
3
PAPATHANASIOU THEODOROS
CHOY LEE FUT
GREECE
4.1 SLW 039 BOYS -16yrs
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
4.1 SLW 039 BOYS -16yrs
1
MPARMPAGIANNIS DIMITRIS
TNT TEAM
GREECE
4.1 SLW 039 BOYS -16yrs
2
SKANDALIS ARGYRIS
CHOY LEE FUT
GREECE
4.1 SLW 039 BOYS -16yrs
3
KASIMIOTIS GIANNIS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
4.1 SLW 040 GIRLS -16yrs
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
4.1 SLW 040 GIRLS -16yrs
1
TSOUROUNAKI ANTONIA
FIGHTING STEPS
GREECE
4.1 SLW 040 GIRLS -16yrs
2
VIVLAKI EVELINA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
4.1 SLW 040 GIRLS -16yrs
3
LIONTOY IOANNA
CHOY LEE FUT
GREECE
4.1 SLW 040 GIRLS -16yrs
4
TARAVIRA STELLA
CHOY LEE FUT
GREECE
4.1 SLW 040 GIRLS -16yrs
5
KALAITZOGLOU DESPOINA
TNT TEAM
GREECE
4.1 SLW 041 MEN +16yrs
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
4.1 SLW 041 MEN +16yrs
1
POULIAS GEORGE
TNT TEAM
GREECE
4.1 SLW 041 MEN +16yrs
2
ELIZOGLOU IORDANIS
TNT TEAM
GREECE
4.1 SLW 042 WOMEN +16yrs
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
4.1 SLW 042 WOMEN +16yrs
1
KAMAKARI ANASTASIA
TNT TEAM
GREECE
4.1 SLW 042 WOMEN +16yrs
2
STEFANOPOULOU TANIA
CHOY LEE FUT
GREECE
6 LK 001 Jun M -67 kg Beginners
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
6 LK 001 Jun M -67 kg Beginners
1
SELAMAI NTINE
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
6 LK 001 Jun M -67 kg Beginners
2
SINADINOS VASILIOS
A.S.POLIMACHOS
GREECE
6 LK 001 Jun M -67 kg Beginners
3
BORISOV SVETOSLAV
ADAMANTINOI MACHITES
GREECE
6 LK 001 Jun M -67 kg Beginners
3
SIANNIS GIANNIS
DORIEFS GLIFADAS
GREECE
6 LK 001 Jun M -67 kg Beginners
5
KOCAQI GABRIELO
ADAMANTINOI MACHITES
GREECE
6 LK 001 Jun M -67 kg Beginners
5
TAFRALIS MICHALIS
ATHENS FIGHTING CLUB
GREECE
6 LK 006 Jun M -67 kg Advanced
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
6 LK 006 Jun M -67 kg Advanced
1
ELEFTERIOU PANAGIOTIS
A.S. ANO LIOSION
GREECE
6 LK 006 Jun M -67 kg Advanced
2
DAMASKOS KONSTANTINOS
KENTAYROS A.S.
GREECE
6 LK 006 Jun M -67 kg Advanced
3
KOURMOUSIS NIKOLAOS
A.S IONES
GREECE
6 LK 007 JUN M -71 kg Advanced
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
6 LK 007 JUN M -71 kg Advanced
1
PILICHOS GIANNIS
A.S.ASPROPIRGOY
GREECE
6 LK 007 JUN M -71 kg Advanced
2
MANDRAKOS PANAGIOTIS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
6 LK 007 JUN M -71 kg Advanced
3
VOUTIRAS DIMITRIS
ATHENS FIGHTING CLUB
GREECE
6 LK 007 JUN M -71 kg Advanced
3
MPENGKLIDIS CHRISTOS
KENTAYROS A.S.
GREECE
6 LK 014 S M -75 kg Beginners
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
6 LK 014 S M -75 kg Beginners
1
MESSINIS MARIOS
ATLAS LEFKADAS A.O.
GREECE
6 LK 014 S M -75 kg Beginners
2
TAMIOLAKIS MANOS
A.S. ANO LIOSION
GREECE
6 LK 015 S M -81 kg Beginners
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
6 LK 015 S M -81 kg Beginners
1
VILLANI LUCA
DYNAMITE TEAM
ITALY
6 LK 015 S M -81 kg Beginners
2
TSOUSTAS ATHANASIOS
A.S.MAKEDON
GREECE
6 LK 015 S M -81 kg Beginners
3
CHRISTOFOROS FOTIS
A.S.MAKEDON
GREECE
6 LK 017 S M +86 kg Beginners
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
6 LK 017 S M +86 kg Beginners
1
ATHANASIOU CHRISTOS
DORIEFS GLIFADAS
GREECE
6 LK 017 S M +86 kg Beginners
2
MAVROPOULOS KLEANTHIS
DINAMI MARKOPOULOU
GREECE
6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
1
GIAKOUMIS AGGELOS
A.S. ANO LIOSION
GREECE
6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
2
MARGARONIS CHRISTOS
A.S.AIGIOU STRATON
GREECE
6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
3
KOROVESIS ANASTASIS
AGC FIGHTING GLOBAL TEAM
GREECE
6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
3
FANTOUDIS LEFTERIS
MR.K.O
GREECE
6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
1
DEL GAUDIO LORENZO
DYNAMITE TEAM
ITALY
6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
2
SOURSOS MICHALIS
A.S. ANO LIOSION
GREECE
6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
3
SAMIOS VASILIOS
A.S.PROMITHEAS EGALEO
GREECE
6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
3
KAPETSONIS PANAGIOTIS
A.S.AIGIOU STRATON
GREECE
6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
1
TSIKLAURI LEVAN
AGC FIGHTING GLOBAL TEAM
GREECE
6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
2
KARAPATIS DIMITRIOS
A.S.AIGIOU STRATON
GREECE
6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
1
PAROTSIDIS THEOFILOS
MR.K.O
GREECE
6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
2
VELCHOVSKI MIHAIL
STAR TEAM BULGARIA
BULGARIA
6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
3
PASPARAKIS RAFAIL
A.S. ANO LIOSION
GREECE
6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
3
KONIDARIS SPIROS
ATLAS LEFKADAS A.O.
GREECE
6 LK 050 S M +86 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
6 LK 050 S M +86 kg
1
PILICHOS THANOS
A.S.ASPROPIRGOY
GREECE
6 LK 050 S M +86 kg
2
PAPAZOGLOU PAVLOS
ADAMANTINOI MACHITES
GREECE
6 LK 050 S M +86 kg
3
ADAMANTIDIS SARANTIS
KYRIARCHOS MASTER TEAM
GREECE
6 LK 051 S F -50 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
6 LK 051 S F -50 kg
1
SACHKOV YULIA
WAKO ISRAEL
ISRAEL
6 LK 051 S F -50 kg
2
BOYRTSI MAVRA
A.S.PROMITHEAS EGALEO
GREECE
6 LK 051 S F -50 kg
3
KOSMIDOY ALEXANDRA
A.S. ANO LIOSION
GREECE
6 LK 051 S F -50 kg
3
KOSMIDOU EFTHALIA
PANTHIRES METAMORFOSIS
GREECE
6 LK 055 S F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
6 LK 055 S F -60 kg
1
SOTIROPOULOU ELENI
A.S.PROMITHEAS EGALEO
GREECE
6 LK 055 S F -60 kg
2
DULIAN NATALIA
UKS GLADIATOR
POLAND
6 LK 056 S F +60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
6 LK 056 S F +60 kg
1
KARAFLOU GEORGIA
A.S.AIGIOU STRATON
GREECE
6 LK 056 S F +60 kg
2
TSOMPANI ANNA
A.G.S.ELIT PALIOU FALIROU
GREECE
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-04 16:10:50 CEST +02:00)