Results
 
GB Grand Slam. Event 2 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
0002 - Spectator x 2 1gold HAWKES ELLA  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        0002 - Spectator x 2 2silver BROOKS JOE  PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        0002 - Spectator x 2 3bronze MORRIS CHRIS  GENESIS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        0002 - Spectator x 2 4 OREILLY CHLOE  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        0002 - Spectator x 2 5 WINWOOD OLIVIA  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        0002 - Spectator x 2 5 LAMEY ROMAN  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        0002 - Spectator x 2 7 HOWARD CALLUM  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        0002 - Spectator x 2 7 COOPER KC-MAE  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
002 - Mixed Tiny Tots 6ys and Under +20kg 1gold LAMEY ROMAN  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        002 - Mixed Tiny Tots 6ys and Under +20kg 2silver DYER SEAN  PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        002 - Mixed Tiny Tots 6ys and Under +20kg 3bronze SZYPULA OSKAR  PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        002 - Mixed Tiny Tots 6ys and Under +20kg 4 HAWKES DANIEL  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        002 - Mixed Tiny Tots 6ys and Under +20kg 5 GIBBONS FLORIAN  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        002 - Mixed Tiny Tots 6ys and Under +20kg 5 HENRY MACY  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        002 - Mixed Tiny Tots 6ys and Under +20kg 7 FLAULKER REPURT  ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        002 - Mixed Tiny Tots 6ys and Under +20kg 7 DIX CHARLIE  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        002 - Mixed Tiny Tots 6ys and Under +20kg 9 TRICARICO SANTI  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        002 - Mixed Tiny Tots 6ys and Under +20kg 9 OSBOURNE JAMIE  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        002 - Mixed Tiny Tots 6ys and Under +20kg 9 DINE SERXIO  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        002 - Mixed Tiny Tots 6ys and Under +20kg 9 HOATHER OLIVER  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        002 - Mixed Tiny Tots 6ys and Under +20kg 13 VOLPATO SEBASTIAN  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
003 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -24kg 1gold GUAINIERE VINNIE  PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        003 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -24kg 2silver OREILLY CHLOE  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        003 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -24kg 3bronze STARTIN ARCHIE  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        003 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -24kg 4 COLEMAN RYLEY  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        003 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -24kg 5 YAVUZ MOHAMMED  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        003 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -24kg 5 HAWKES DANIEL  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        003 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -24kg 7 ENG LILLIAH  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        003 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -24kg 7 PAUL JASMINE  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        003 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -24kg 9 HUMPHREY JENSON  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg 1gold ROBERTS NYLA  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg 2silver POLLARD HARVEY  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg 3bronze OREILLY CHLOE  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg 4 GIBBONS AXL  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg 5 KOKOLUS NICHOLAS  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg 5 STARTIN ARCHIE  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg 7 DUNCAN-SMITH MARLEIGH  FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg 7 GUAINIERE VINNIE  PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg 9 THAIN EWAN  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg 9 BROCKMAN OLIVER  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg 9 HUSSEN YASMIN  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg 9 BAKER NOAH  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg 13 COWELL KAYLEE  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg 13 SHERLOCK LEXI  NEXUS MARTIAL ARTS UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg 13 SMITH KHLOE  CRAWLEY BLACK BELT ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
005 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -32kg 1gold CHAPMAN RYAN  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        005 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -32kg 2silver STAR ELI  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        005 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -32kg 3bronze WYATT AIDEN  PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        005 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -32kg 4 OREILLY CHLOE  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        005 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -32kg 5 LAMEY ROMAN  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        005 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -32kg 5 BOURNE PRESTON-JAMES  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        005 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -32kg 7 GOLEBIOWSKI OSKAR  PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        005 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -32kg 7 MCGRAIL NOAH  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        005 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -32kg 9 BENTHAM OLIVER  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        005 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -32kg 9 THAIN EWAN  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        005 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -32kg 9 LOLLJEE JOSEPH  PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        005 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -32kg 9 STARTIN ARCHIE  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        005 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -32kg 13 BALOGH BENDEGUZ  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        005 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -32kg 13 CURZON SEBASTIAN  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        005 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -32kg 13 TERRY HONEY  PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        005 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -32kg 13 LONSDALE SUMMER  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg 1gold CHAPMAN RYAN  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg 2silver STAR ELI  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg 3bronze PAVLOV ANATOLIJ  FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg 3bronze ATIQ ELIAS  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg 5 SHARPE BENJAMIN  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg 5 LAMEY ROMAN  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg 7 GODING DOMINIC  CRAWLEY BLACK BELT ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg 7 GATES KATIE  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg 9 HAWKES ELLA  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg 9 MARTIN LARA  GENESIS GYM - HIGGINS  UNITED KINGDOM
        006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg 9 KAVANAGH CHARLIE  FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg 9 ZMUDA PIOTR  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg 13 BELL GEORGE  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg 13 CRAWFORD OLIVIA  HANDS DOWN PREDATORS  UNITED KINGDOM
        006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg 13 GILL GRAISEE  PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg 13 RUSSO LUCAS  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
007 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -28kg 1gold RICHARDS ROCCO  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        007 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -28kg 2silver RODGERS JAYDEN  ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        007 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -28kg 3bronze BRYANT JUDE  PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        007 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -28kg 4 LOIS LOIS  CROYDONMARTIALART  UNITED KINGDOM
        007 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -28kg 5 BAKER NOAH  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
008 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -32kg 1gold BOURNE PRESTON-JAMES  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        008 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -32kg 2silver BENTHAM OLIVER  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        008 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -32kg 3bronze KOTI ADARSH  GENESIS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        008 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -32kg 4 COOPER LEO  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        008 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -32kg 5 CURZON SEBASTIAN  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        008 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -32kg 5 BEVAN CHARLIE  ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        008 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -32kg 7 LYNCH CHARLIE  PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
009 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -37kg 1gold SHERLOCK TYLER  NEXUS MARTIAL ARTS UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        009 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -37kg 2silver DE ACETIS LUCAS  PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        009 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -37kg 3bronze CHESHIRE JOEL  GENESIS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        009 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -37kg 4 WELLS BOBBY  PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        009 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -37kg 5 BARTHAKUR ISHAAN  GENESIS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        009 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -37kg 5 POLANOWSKI MAKSYM  PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        009 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -37kg 7 YOUNG GABRIELL  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        009 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -37kg 7 FAULKNER FREDDIE  ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        009 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -37kg 9 COLLINS JOSEPH  NEXUS MARTIAL ARTS UK  UNITED KINGDOM
010 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -42kg 1gold SOWDEN DEXTER  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        010 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -42kg 2silver RICHARDS ARCHIE  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        010 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -42kg 3bronze KILLBOURNE OLIVER  GENESIS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        010 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -42kg 4 STALLWOOD JACK  GENESIS GYM - HIGGINS  UNITED KINGDOM
        010 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -42kg 5 SMITH RAFAEL  GENESIS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        010 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -42kg 5 SKIPPER ALFIE  GENESIS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        010 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -42kg 7 SPRENK EERIK  GENESIS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        010 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -42kg 7 RIMARS TIM  FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        010 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -42kg 9 WINDSOR HARRY  GENESIS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        010 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -42kg 9 JOHNSON GUY  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
011 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -47kg 1gold DELGYANSKI STILYAN  PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        011 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -47kg 2silver WILLMOTT BLU  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        011 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -47kg 3bronze SWIERKOSZ MATEUSZ  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        011 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -47kg 4 ALABI IYASU  PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        011 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -47kg 5 CATLING JACK  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        011 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -47kg 5 RUSSELL JOSHUA  SOUTH EAST MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        011 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -47kg 7 MACKEVICS LEONARD  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        011 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -47kg 7 FOX MONTY  GENESIS GYM - HIGGINS  UNITED KINGDOM
        011 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -47kg 9 SHARPE BENJAMIN  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        011 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -47kg 9 JEYANATHAN PIRANAS  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        011 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -47kg 9 DORNIN EDWARD  GENESIS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        011 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -47kg 9 TERRY LENNY  PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        011 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -47kg 13 BUTLER JOE  PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
012 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -52kg 1gold LEE JAMIE  PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        012 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -52kg 2silver DERBY RASHAD MALIQUE  GENESIS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        012 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -52kg 3bronze SKENDEROV NICK  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        012 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -52kg 4 SAXBY EVAN  FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        012 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -52kg 5 SWIERKOSZ MATEUSZ  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        012 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -52kg 5 MICKEVICIUS JOKUBAS  DORKING FREESTYLE SPORT KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
013 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -57kg 1gold GODWIN DAN  GENESIS GYM - HIGGINS  UNITED KINGDOM
        013 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -57kg 2silver BLACKBURN ETHAN  FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        013 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -57kg 3bronze BECKWITH BEN  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        013 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -57kg 4 BARCELONA JOHN  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        013 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -57kg 5 KELLEY LEWIS  GENESIS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        013 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -57kg 5 HAMMOND ELIJAH  PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
014 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 +57kg 1gold HUNT RYAN  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        014 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 +57kg 2silver LEIGH BRANDAN  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        014 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 +57kg 3bronze HOWARD CALLUM  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        014 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 +57kg 3bronze GILL SAIHAJ  GENESIS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        014 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 +57kg 5 MCDERMOTT JAMES  GENESIS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        014 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 +57kg 5 BOJOAGA ALDO  PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        014 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 +57kg 7 RANGER LUKE  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        014 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 +57kg 7 HORTON WILLIAM  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        014 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 +57kg 9 JARDIM DAVID  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
017 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -37kg 1gold HAWKES ELLA  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        017 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -37kg 2silver WINWOOD OLIVIA  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        017 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -37kg 3bronze HILDER LAYLA  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        017 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -37kg 4 COOPER ANAYAH  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        017 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -37kg 5 WLODARCZYK INKA  GENESIS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        017 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -37kg 5 CLEAR LEONI  DORKING FREESTYLE SPORT KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        017 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -37kg 7 FITCH JESSICA  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        017 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -37kg 7 GULZAR AIYLA  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
018 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -42kg 1gold OAKLEY KARINA  ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
019 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -46kg 1gold DIBOR ZARA  GENESIS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
020 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -50kg 1gold SLABO CSENGE  TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        020 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -50kg 2silver BRACKLEY LACEY  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        020 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -50kg 3bronze DIBOR ZARA  GENESIS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        020 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -50kg 3bronze BAILEY RUBY  FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        020 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -50kg 5 PEARCE EVE  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        020 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -50kg 5 HOLDER AMELIE  GENESIS GYM - HIGGINS  UNITED KINGDOM
021 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -55kg 1gold PEARSON HOLY  PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        021 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -55kg 2silver MALIK WANIA  GENESIS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
022 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 +55kg 1gold CORNWALL ROMANY  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        022 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 +55kg 2silver SHARPE ALEXANDRA  PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        022 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 +55kg 3bronze DERBY RAJANAE  GENESIS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        022 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 +55kg 4 CLARK DANIELLA  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
023 - Rookies Adult Men 18 and Over -74kg 1gold BALLA KORNEL  NEXUS MARTIAL ARTS UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        023 - Rookies Adult Men 18 and Over -74kg 2silver NUNNS PAUL  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        023 - Rookies Adult Men 18 and Over -74kg 3bronze BALAKRISHNAN SUTHARSAN  NEXUS MARTIAL ARTS UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        023 - Rookies Adult Men 18 and Over -74kg 4 COWEL NICK  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
024 - Rookies Adult Men 18 and Over +74kg 1gold ROBERTS BARRY  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        024 - Rookies Adult Men 18 and Over +74kg 2silver LAWERTH DAVID  CROYDONMARTIALART  UNITED KINGDOM
        024 - Rookies Adult Men 18 and Over +74kg 3bronze MORRIS CHRIS  GENESIS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        024 - Rookies Adult Men 18 and Over +74kg 4 SHARPE ROBERT  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        024 - Rookies Adult Men 18 and Over +74kg 5 NORMAN GARY  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        024 - Rookies Adult Men 18 and Over +74kg 5 HORVATH GABOR  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        024 - Rookies Adult Men 18 and Over +74kg 7 GULIAN THOMAS  GENESIS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        024 - Rookies Adult Men 18 and Over +74kg 7 AUGSTEIN BRADLEY  GENESIS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        024 - Rookies Adult Men 18 and Over +74kg 9 POIDEVIN JOSH  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        024 - Rookies Adult Men 18 and Over +74kg 9 CUMMINS MARLON  PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
025 - Rookies Adult Ladies 18 and Over -60kg 1gold DOBSON NATALIE  WEST YORKSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS COLLEGE  UNITED KINGDOM
        025 - Rookies Adult Ladies 18 and Over -60kg 2silver THOMS KATALINA  GENESIS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        025 - Rookies Adult Ladies 18 and Over -60kg 3bronze COWELL VICKY  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
026 - Rookies Adult Ladies 18 and Over +60kg 1gold HARRIS KIM  ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        026 - Rookies Adult Ladies 18 and Over +60kg 2silver RATCLIFFE KIRSTY  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
027 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -28kg 1gold RICHARDS ROCCO  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        027 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -28kg 2silver KOKOLUS NICHOLAS  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
028 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -32kg 1gold NICKLESS GEORGE  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        028 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -32kg 2silver COOPER LEO  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        028 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -32kg 3bronze WYATT AIDEN  PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        028 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -32kg 4 FARROW JAMES  CRAWLEY BLACK BELT ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
029 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -37kg 1gold WATKINS JACK  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        029 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -37kg 2silver SUNKUR YOHAN  HANDS DOWN PREDATORS  UNITED KINGDOM
        029 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -37kg 3bronze BARTON ARTHUR  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        029 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -37kg 4 FARLEY DANNY  GENESIS GYM - HIGGINS  UNITED KINGDOM
        029 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -37kg 5 SHERLOCK TYLER  NEXUS MARTIAL ARTS UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        029 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -37kg 5 WYATT MICHAEL  PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        029 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -37kg 7 RUSSO LUCAS  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        029 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -37kg 7 LOLLJEE AIDEN  PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        029 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -37kg 9 ZMUDA PIOTR  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
030 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -42kg 1gold SOWDEN DEXTER  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        030 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -42kg 2silver SUNKUR YOHAN  HANDS DOWN PREDATORS  UNITED KINGDOM
        030 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -42kg 3bronze YEOELL CONNOR  PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        030 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -42kg 4 STALLWOOD JACK  GENESIS GYM - HIGGINS  UNITED KINGDOM
        030 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -42kg 5 ADAMS JAMIE  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        030 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -42kg 5 ATIQ ELIAS  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        030 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -42kg 7 RICHARDS ARCHIE  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
031 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -47kg 1gold DELGYANSKI STILYAN  PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        031 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -47kg 2silver WHAPSHOTT HARRY  CRAWLEY BLACK BELT ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        031 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -47kg 3bronze FOLEY JONNY  PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        031 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -47kg 4 FORD GEORGE  PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        031 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -47kg 5 BAYLISS JOE  GENESIS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        031 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -47kg 5 SHARP ROSS  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        031 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -47kg 7 FOX MONTY  GENESIS GYM - HIGGINS  UNITED KINGDOM
        031 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -47kg 7 SMART NATHAN  NEXUS MARTIAL ARTS UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        031 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -47kg 9 MULLIGAN KAILEM  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        031 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -47kg 9 SHARPE BENJAMIN  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
032 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -52kg 1gold EDE HARRISON  PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        032 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -52kg 2silver SHARP ROSS  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
033 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -57kg 1gold WEBB OLIVER  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        033 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -57kg 2silver HAMPTON FRANKIE  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        033 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -57kg 3bronze GODWIN DAN  GENESIS GYM - HIGGINS  UNITED KINGDOM
034 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 +57kg 1gold MEDHURST ALISTAIR  NEXUS MARTIAL ARTS UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        034 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 +57kg 2silver RAMNANANSINGH REECE  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        034 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 +57kg 3bronze GEORGE MATTHEW  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        034 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 +57kg 4 HUNT RYAN  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        034 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 +57kg 5 MECHEN ELLIS  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        034 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 +57kg 5 TERRY DAVID  HANDS DOWN PREDATORS  UNITED KINGDOM
035 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -28kg 1gold OREILLY CHLOE  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
036 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -32kg 1gold RAACHE MAYSOON  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        036 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -32kg 2silver CASHMAN DAISY  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        036 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -32kg 3bronze OREILLY CHLOE  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
037 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -37kg 1gold HAWKES ELLA  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        037 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -37kg 2silver TURNER MIKA  GENESIS GYM - HIGGINS  UNITED KINGDOM
        037 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -37kg 3bronze YAVUZ ADILE  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        037 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -37kg 4 HILDER LAYLA  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        037 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -37kg 5 GATES KATIE  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        037 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -37kg 5 WINWOOD OLIVIA  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
038 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -42kg 1gold CARRINGTON CHLOE  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
039 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -46kg 1gold ENG ISABELLA  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        039 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -46kg 2silver CARRINGTON CHLOE  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        039 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -46kg 3bronze OAKLEY KARINA  ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
040 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -50kg 1gold JONES EVIE  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        040 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -50kg 2silver BRACKLEY LACEY  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        040 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -50kg 3bronze BAILEY RUBY  FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        040 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -50kg 4 SLABO CSENGE  TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        040 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -50kg 5 HOLDER AMELIE  GENESIS GYM - HIGGINS  UNITED KINGDOM
        040 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -50kg 5 FARROW ELLA  CRAWLEY BLACK BELT ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
041 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -55kg 1gold SETHI ROMA  GENESIS GYM - HIGGINS  UNITED KINGDOM
        041 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -55kg 2silver JONES EVIE  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        041 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -55kg 3bronze KHAN LAILA  CRAWLEY BLACK BELT ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        041 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -55kg 4 HOUPT JOHANNA  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        041 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -55kg 5 COOPER KC-MAE  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        041 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -55kg 5 HILDER JESSICA  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
043 - Intermediate Men 16 and Over -74kg 1gold FAWZI ADAM  TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        043 - Intermediate Men 16 and Over -74kg 2silver MENZIES KYLE  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        043 - Intermediate Men 16 and Over -74kg 3bronze BROOKER LEWIS  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        043 - Intermediate Men 16 and Over -74kg 4 MENDES LE-FLAY CARLOS  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        043 - Intermediate Men 16 and Over -74kg 5 BALAKRISHNAN SUTHARSAN  NEXUS MARTIAL ARTS UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        043 - Intermediate Men 16 and Over -74kg 5 BALLA KORNEL  NEXUS MARTIAL ARTS UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        043 - Intermediate Men 16 and Over -74kg 7 WILLIAMS JOSHUA  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        043 - Intermediate Men 16 and Over -74kg 7 RICHARDSON WILLIAM  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
044 - Intermediate Men 16 and Over +74kg 1gold SAWYERS BEN  DORKING FREESTYLE SPORT KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        044 - Intermediate Men 16 and Over +74kg 2silver STEVENS PAUL  NEXUS MARTIAL ARTS UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        044 - Intermediate Men 16 and Over +74kg 3bronze FAWZI ADAM  TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        044 - Intermediate Men 16 and Over +74kg 4 NORMAN GARY  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        044 - Intermediate Men 16 and Over +74kg 5 BACCAR RAF  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        044 - Intermediate Men 16 and Over +74kg 5 COUCHIE CHRIS  CRAWLEY BLACK BELT ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
045 - Intermediate Ladies 16 and Over -60kg 1gold EDWARDS BETHANY  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        045 - Intermediate Ladies 16 and Over -60kg 2silver JONES ANGHARAD  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        045 - Intermediate Ladies 16 and Over -60kg 3bronze VAUGHAN JUNE  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        045 - Intermediate Ladies 16 and Over -60kg 4 BURCH GRACE  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
046 - Intermediate Ladies 16 and Over +60kg 1gold HARRIS KIM  ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        046 - Intermediate Ladies 16 and Over +60kg 2silver BURCH LAUREN  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        046 - Intermediate Ladies 16 and Over +60kg 3bronze BURCH GRACE  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
047 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -28kg 1gold MITCHELL CASSIUS  FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
048 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -32kg 1gold SIMCENCO NIKITA  TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        048 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -32kg 2silver MITCHELL CASSIUS  FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        048 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -32kg 3bronze CHALLENGER HAYDEN  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        048 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -32kg 3bronze NICKLESS GEORGE  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        048 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -32kg 5 DUVET ADAM  WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        048 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -32kg 5 STIRLING MICHAEL  PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
049 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -37kg 1gold SIMCENCO NIKITA  TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        049 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -37kg 2silver CHALLENGER HAYDEN  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        049 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -37kg 3bronze DUVET ADAM  WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        049 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -37kg 3bronze FARLEY DANNY  GENESIS GYM - HIGGINS  UNITED KINGDOM
        049 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -37kg 5 WYATT MICHAEL  PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        049 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -37kg 5 MACDONALD SEAN  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
050 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -42kg 1gold DUVET ADAM  WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        050 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -42kg 2silver BAKER HARRI  BLACKBELT LEADERS +WARRIORS+  UNITED KINGDOM
        050 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -42kg 3bronze STIRLING MATTHEW  PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        050 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -42kg 3bronze BROWN ROSSI  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        050 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -42kg 5 MACDONALD SEAN  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        050 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -42kg 5 MARKS LOUIS  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        050 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -42kg 5 CHALLENGER HAYDEN  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
051 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs +42kg 1gold HENDRY ETHAN  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        051 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs +42kg 2silver FORD GEORGE  PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        051 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs +42kg 3bronze CHAPMAN CONNOR  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        051 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs +42kg 3bronze MULLIGAN KAILEM  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        051 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs +42kg 5 EDE HARRISON  PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        051 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs +42kg 5 SPAVEN KAI  WEST YORKSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS COLLEGE  UNITED KINGDOM
        051 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs +42kg 5 DANIEL FINLAY  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        051 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs +42kg 5 HUNT RYAN  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        051 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs +42kg 9 FOLEY JONNY  PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        051 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs +42kg 9 SHARP ROSS  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
052 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs -28kg 1gold ROBERTS NYLA  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
053 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs -32kg 1gold DOYLE TEIA  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        053 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs -32kg 2silver ROBERTS NYLA  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
054 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs -37kg 1gold BLACKISTON CHARLOTTE  HANDS DOWN PREDATORS  UNITED KINGDOM
        054 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs -37kg 2silver TURNER MIKA  GENESIS GYM - HIGGINS  UNITED KINGDOM
        054 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs -37kg 3bronze DOYLE TEIA  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        054 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs -37kg 3bronze HAWKES ELLA  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        054 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs -37kg 5 ROBERTS NYLA  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
055 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs -42kg 1gold YOUNG JESSICA  CROYDONMARTIALART  UNITED KINGDOM
        055 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs -42kg 2silver STEWART CHARLOTTE  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        055 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs -42kg 3bronze CARRINGTON CHLOE  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
056 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs +42kg 1gold DOWNES CAITLIN  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        056 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs +42kg 2silver MOLONEY KEIRA  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        056 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs +42kg 3bronze HOUPT JOHANNA  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        056 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs +42kg 3bronze ELSTON-EVANS ERIN  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        056 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs +42kg 5 SAYLE NATALIE  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        056 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs +42kg 5 DAVIES REBECCA  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        056 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs +42kg 5 HILDER JESSICA  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        056 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs +42kg 5 COOPER KC-MAE  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        056 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs +42kg 9 STEWART CHARLOTTE  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        056 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs +42kg 9 ADADE KEIRA  CRAWLEY BLACK BELT ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
056 a - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -37kg 1gold WATKINS JACK  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
057 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -42kg 1gold EVANS RYAN  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        057 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -42kg 2silver BROWN ROBBIE  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        057 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -42kg 3bronze SHAROV ARTYOM  FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        057 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -42kg 3bronze WATKINS JACK  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        057 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -42kg 5 GURNEY THOMAS  HANDS DOWN PREDATORS  UNITED KINGDOM
        057 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -42kg 5 MEKALA RITVIK  CROYDONMARTIALART  UNITED KINGDOM
058 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -47kg 1gold EVANS RYAN  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        058 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -47kg 2silver WHAPSHOTT HARRY  CRAWLEY BLACK BELT ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        058 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -47kg 3bronze BROWN ROBBIE  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        058 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -47kg 3bronze GREENFIELD MILES  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        058 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -47kg 5 WATKINS HARLEY  PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        058 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -47kg 5 DANIEL FINLAY  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        058 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -47kg 5 CHAPMAN CONNOR  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
059 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -52kg 1gold KASHKET MAX  NORTHANTS LAU GAR  UNITED KINGDOM
        059 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -52kg 2silver DOYLE HARRISON  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        059 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -52kg 3bronze CASEY ANTHONY  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        059 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -52kg 3bronze BULL TOBY  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        059 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -52kg 5 FURLONGER BILLY  HANDS DOWN PREDATORS  UNITED KINGDOM
060 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -57kg 1gold CASEY ANTHONY  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        060 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -57kg 2silver GUPPY TOMMY  PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        060 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -57kg 3bronze KASHKET MAX  NORTHANTS LAU GAR  UNITED KINGDOM
        060 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -57kg 3bronze DOYLE HARRISON  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        060 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -57kg 5 BULL TOBY  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        060 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -57kg 5 BLACKISTON REID  HANDS DOWN PREDATORS  UNITED KINGDOM
        060 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -57kg 5 WEBB OLIVER  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
061 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -63kg 1gold BROOKS MATT  PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        061 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -63kg 2silver SHAW SCOTT  PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        061 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -63kg 3bronze EDEN ADAM  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        061 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -63kg 3bronze GUPPY TOMMY  PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
062 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs +63kg 1gold MEEKIN JAMES  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        062 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs +63kg 2silver BROOKS MATT  PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        062 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs +63kg 3bronze HENDRY ETHAN  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        062 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs +63kg 3bronze EDEN ADAM  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        062 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs +63kg 5 AITCHESON DANIEL  DORKING FREESTYLE SPORT KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        062 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs +63kg 5 GORDON TAI  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
062 a - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -37kg 1gold MARKS JASMINE  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        062 a - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -37kg 2silver BROWN MAGGIE  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
063 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -42kg 1gold BROWN MAGGIE  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        063 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -42kg 2silver MARKS JASMINE  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
064 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -46kg 1gold DAVIES REBECCA  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        064 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -46kg 2silver ELSTON-EVANS ERIN  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        064 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -46kg 3bronze MATHUR SARAH  WEST YORKSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS COLLEGE  UNITED KINGDOM
        064 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -46kg 3bronze SAYLE NATALIE  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        064 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -46kg 5 ENG ISABELLA  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
065 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -50kg 1gold HARLAND NIAMHI  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        065 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -50kg 2silver SAYLE NATALIE  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        065 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -50kg 3bronze MATHUR SARAH  WEST YORKSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS COLLEGE  UNITED KINGDOM
066 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -55kg 1gold ADADE KEIRA  CRAWLEY BLACK BELT ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        066 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -55kg 2silver GILES POPPY  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        066 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -55kg 3bronze SETHI ROMA  GENESIS GYM - HIGGINS  UNITED KINGDOM
        066 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -55kg 3bronze GODING SHANNON  CRAWLEY BLACK BELT ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
067 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -60kg 1gold CASHMAN CECEE  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        067 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -60kg 2silver SMITH CHARLOTTE  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        067 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -60kg 3bronze MOSOBBIR YUSRA  DORKING FREESTYLE SPORT KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        067 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -60kg 3bronze GODING SHANNON  CRAWLEY BLACK BELT ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
068 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs +60kg 1gold CASHMAN CECEE  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        068 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs +60kg 2silver ADCOCK PAIGE  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        068 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs +60kg 3bronze BAGNALL JESSICA  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        068 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs +60kg 3bronze BATER RHIANON  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        068 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs +60kg 5 INGOLD-SAVAGE MADDISON  CRAWLEY BLACK BELT ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        068 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs +60kg 5 GODING SHANNON  CRAWLEY BLACK BELT ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
070 - Juniors Boys 16 to 18yrs -69kg 1gold BROOKS JOE  PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        070 - Juniors Boys 16 to 18yrs -69kg 2silver MEEKIN JAMES  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        070 - Juniors Boys 16 to 18yrs -69kg 3bronze VOSS LUKE  DORKING FREESTYLE SPORT KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
071 - Juniors Boys 16 to 18yrs +69kg 1gold MEEKIN JAMES  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
072 - Juniors Girls 16 to 18yrs -55kg 1gold READER ELLAH  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
073 - Juniors Girls 16 to 18yrs -60kg 1gold READER ELLAH  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        073 - Juniors Girls 16 to 18yrs -60kg 2silver ENGLAND BETHANIE-MAI  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        073 - Juniors Girls 16 to 18yrs -60kg 3bronze MOSOBBIR YUSRA  DORKING FREESTYLE SPORT KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
074 - Juniors Girls 16 to 18yrs +60kg 1gold ADCOCK PAIGE  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        074 - Juniors Girls 16 to 18yrs +60kg 2silver ENGLAND BETHANIE-MAI  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        074 - Juniors Girls 16 to 18yrs +60kg 3bronze BERGUN CEMALIYE  BLACKBELT LEADERS +WARRIORS+  UNITED KINGDOM
        074 - Juniors Girls 16 to 18yrs +60kg 3bronze BAGNALL JESSICA  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
075 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -63kg 1gold BROOKS JOE  PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        075 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -63kg 2silver REYNOLDS SEAN  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        075 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -63kg 3bronze KERR ETHAN  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
076 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -69kg 1gold BROOKS JOE  PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        076 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -69kg 2silver SKILTON JAMES  PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS  ENGLAND
        076 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -69kg 3bronze REYNOLDS SEAN  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        076 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -69kg 3bronze MEEKIN JAMES  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        076 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -69kg 5 REEVE DANNY  PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
077 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -74kg 1gold HINCHCLIFE LIAM  WEST YORKSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS COLLEGE  UNITED KINGDOM
078 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -79kg 1gold KNAPTON JAMES  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        078 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -79kg 2silver RAWLINSON KEVIN  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        078 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -79kg 3bronze HINCHCLIFE LIAM  WEST YORKSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS COLLEGE  UNITED KINGDOM
079 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -84kg 1gold KNAPTON JAMES  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        079 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -84kg 2silver HAMILTON ELLIOTT  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
080 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -89kg 1gold ROBERTS MATT  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        080 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -89kg 2silver INGHAM LUKE  BLACKBELT LEADERS +WARRIORS+  UNITED KINGDOM
        080 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -89kg 3bronze HAMILTON ELLIOTT  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        080 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -89kg 3bronze BACCAR RAF  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        080 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -89kg 5 HUNTER DAMIAN  CRAWLEY BLACK BELT ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
081 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over +89kg 1gold ROBERTS MATT  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
085 - Adults Ladies 18yrs and Over +65kg 1gold TSOUNGUI CARLA-ANTA  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        085 - Adults Ladies 18yrs and Over +65kg 2silver JACKMAN ELLIE  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        085 - Adults Ladies 18yrs and Over +65kg 3bronze FERIOLI ELIZBETH  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        085 - Adults Ladies 18yrs and Over +65kg 3bronze DHILLON KAT  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
086 - Master Men 41yrs and Over 1gold MERRYWEATHER DARRELL  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        086 - Master Men 41yrs and Over 2silver KUM BRIAN  CROYDONMARTIALART  UNITED KINGDOM
        086 - Master Men 41yrs and Over 3bronze CHINNAPPA STEPHEN  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        086 - Master Men 41yrs and Over 3bronze RAWLINSON KEVIN  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        086 - Master Men 41yrs and Over 5 O REILLY PAUL  BLACKBELT LEADERS +WARRIORS+  UNITED KINGDOM
        086 - Master Men 41yrs and Over 5 GOWER TERRY  BLACKBELT LEADERS +WARRIORS+  UNITED KINGDOM
087 - Master Ladies 41yrs and Over 1gold BOARDMAN LISA  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        087 - Master Ladies 41yrs and Over 2silver FERIOLI ELIZBETH  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        087 - Master Ladies 41yrs and Over 3bronze COWEL MELISSA  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        087 - Master Ladies 41yrs and Over 3bronze DHILLON KAT  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
088 - Open Weight MEN 1gold COOK CORY  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        088 - Open Weight MEN 2silver ASTON CHRIS  ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        088 - Open Weight MEN 3bronze SKILTON JAMES  PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS  ENGLAND
        088 - Open Weight MEN 3bronze HOLLINSHEAD CALLUM  FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        088 - Open Weight MEN 5 REYNOLDS SEAN  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        088 - Open Weight MEN 5 HIGGINS PHILIP  GENESIS GYM - HIGGINS  UNITED KINGDOM
        088 - Open Weight MEN 5 MEEKIN JAMES  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        088 - Open Weight MEN 5 HUNTER DAMIAN  CRAWLEY BLACK BELT ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        088 - Open Weight MEN 9 BROADBENT MATT  CRAWLEY BLACK BELT ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        088 - Open Weight MEN 9 KERR ETHAN  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        088 - Open Weight MEN 9 AMBRA CHRIS  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        088 - Open Weight MEN 9 KNAPTON JAMES  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        088 - Open Weight MEN 9 PEPLOE GEORGE  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        088 - Open Weight MEN 9 REEVE DANNY  PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        088 - Open Weight MEN 9 ROBERTS MATT  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
089 - Open Weight LADIES 1gold CHANDLER GRACE  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        089 - Open Weight LADIES 2silver RANDALL TENNESSEE  WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        089 - Open Weight LADIES 3bronze BOARDMAN LISA  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        089 - Open Weight LADIES 3bronze GEORGHIOU ASIA  FIGHTING FIT ACADAMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        089 - Open Weight LADIES 5 TSOUNGUI CARLA-ANTA  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        089 - Open Weight LADIES 5 READER ELLAH  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        089 - Open Weight LADIES 5 JACKMAN ELLIE  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-17 08:42:17 CET +01:00)