Results
GB Grand Slam. Event 3 - Results
Search:
CSV Export
001 - Mixed Tiny Tots 6ys and Under -20kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 - Mixed Tiny Tots 6ys and Under -20kg
1
PRITCHARD INDI
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
001 - Mixed Tiny Tots 6ys and Under -20kg
2
CASHMAN POPPY
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
002 - Mixed Tiny Tots 6ys and Under +20kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
002 - Mixed Tiny Tots 6ys and Under +20kg
1
LAMEY ROMAN
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
002 - Mixed Tiny Tots 6ys and Under +20kg
2
HAWKES DANIEL
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
002 - Mixed Tiny Tots 6ys and Under +20kg
3
YEOMANS CHESTER
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
003 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -24kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
003 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -24kg
1
STARTIN ARCHIE
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
003 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -24kg
2
OREILLY CHLOE
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
003 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -24kg
3
KENSETT MAX
CMA FREESTYLE
UNITED KINGDOM
003 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -24kg
4
PAUL JASMINE
BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
UNITED KINGDOM
003 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -24kg
5
HAWKES DANIEL
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
003 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -24kg
5
ADAMS JOSH
BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
UNITED KINGDOM
004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg
1
POLLARD HARVEY
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg
2
ROBERTS NYLA
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg
3
KOKOLUS NICHOLAS
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg
4
OREILLY CHLOE
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg
5
FOWLER ALFIE
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg
5
PROPHET SAMUEL
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg
7
COWELL KAYLEE
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg
7
THAIN EWAN
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg
9
CAMPION BELLE
BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
UNITED KINGDOM
005 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -32kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
005 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -32kg
1
BOURNE PRESTON-JAMES
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
005 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -32kg
2
LAMEY ROMAN
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
005 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -32kg
3
OREILLY CHLOE
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
005 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -32kg
4
FOWLER ALFIE
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
005 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -32kg
5
ROBINSON LLINOS
WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
WALES
005 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -32kg
5
THAIN EWAN
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
005 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -32kg
7
PERKINS TJ
CMA FREESTYLE
UNITED KINGDOM
005 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -32kg
7
MARTIN BEA
GENESIS GYM HIGH WYCOMBE
UNITED KINGDOM
006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg
1
PAVLOV ANATOLIJ
FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg
2
HAWKES ELLA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg
3
CHAPMAN RYAN
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg
4
REDGERS ROWAN
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg
5
BOURNE PRESTON-JAMES
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg
5
GODING DOMINIC
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg
7
GATES KATIE
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg
7
LAMEY ROMAN
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg
9
BURTON MOLLIE
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg
9
DANIELS SEBASTIAN
CMA FREESTYLE
UNITED KINGDOM
006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg
9
YEOMANS MANNING
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg
9
FOWLER ALFIE
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg
13
MARTIN LARA
GENESIS GYM HIGH WYCOMBE
UNITED KINGDOM
006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg
13
KNIGHT JED
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg
13
ATIQ ELIAS
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg
13
FERIOLI KATRINA
BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
UNITED KINGDOM
008 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -32kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
008 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -32kg
1
DONIESCIEWICZ OLLY
BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
UNITED KINGDOM
008 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -32kg
2
STAR ELI
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
008 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -32kg
3
COOPER LEO
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
008 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -32kg
4
BENTHAM OLIVER
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
008 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -32kg
5
BOURNE PRESTON-JAMES
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
008 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -32kg
5
BURTON HARRY
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
009 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -37kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
009 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -37kg
1
BELL GEORGE
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
009 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -37kg
2
PRITCHARD LIAM
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
009 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -37kg
3
BARTHAKUR ISHAAN
GENESIS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
009 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -37kg
4
BURTON HARRY
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
010 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -42kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
010 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -42kg
1
ROBINSON CELLAN
WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
WALES
010 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -42kg
2
SOWDEN DEXTER
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
010 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -42kg
3
CLARK JAMIE
FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
010 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -42kg
4
MORGAN JETT
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
010 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -42kg
5
CHESHIRE JOEL
GENESIS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
011 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -47kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
011 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -47kg
1
WILLMOTT BLU
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
011 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -47kg
2
BOWEN CAMERON
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
011 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -47kg
3
HYETT CAYDEN
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
012 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -52kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
012 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -52kg
1
POLATAJKO HARVEY
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
012 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -52kg
2
GIFFORD SAM
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
012 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -52kg
3
HYETT CAYDEN
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
013 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -57kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
013 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -57kg
1
BECKWITH BEN
BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
UNITED KINGDOM
014 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 +57kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
014 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 +57kg
1
HUNT RYAN
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
014 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 +57kg
2
NICHOLS CALUB
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
014 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 +57kg
3
ROWE CODY
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
014 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 +57kg
4
BECKWITH BEN
BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
UNITED KINGDOM
014 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 +57kg
5
HOWARD CALLUM
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
014 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 +57kg
5
LEIGH BRANDAN
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
014 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 +57kg
7
JARDIM DAVID
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
015 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -28kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
015 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -28kg
1
COWELL KAYLEE
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
016 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -32kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
016 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -32kg
1
FITCH JESSICA
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
016 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -32kg
2
COWELL KAYLEE
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
017 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -37kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
017 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -37kg
1
HAWKES ELLA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
017 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -37kg
2
WINWOOD OLIVIA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
017 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -37kg
3
HILDER LAYLA
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
017 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -37kg
4
BURTON MOLLIE
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
017 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -37kg
5
MARTIN LARA
GENESIS GYM HIGH WYCOMBE
UNITED KINGDOM
018 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -42kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
018 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -42kg
1
WINWOOD OLIVIA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
018 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -42kg
2
SHERLOCK LIVI
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
018 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -42kg
3
ALFORD LOUISA
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
018 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -42kg
4
COOPER ANAYAH
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
019 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -46kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
019 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -46kg
1
EMPTAGE LILLY
SENSHI MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
019 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -46kg
2
ALFORD LOUISA
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
019 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -46kg
3
LEGG LIVI
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
020 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -50kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
020 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -50kg
1
BRACKLEY LACEY
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
020 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -50kg
2
SLABO CSENGE
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
020 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -50kg
3
FOWLER TILLY
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
021 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -55kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
021 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -55kg
1
SLABO CSENGE
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
022 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 +55kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
022 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 +55kg
1
CLARKE DANIELLA
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
022 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 +55kg
2
SLABO CSENGE
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
023 - Rookies Adult Men 18 and Over -74kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
023 - Rookies Adult Men 18 and Over -74kg
1
NUNNS PAUL
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
023 - Rookies Adult Men 18 and Over -74kg
2
THAXTER MATTHEW
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
023 - Rookies Adult Men 18 and Over -74kg
3
BAKER TAYLOR
BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
UNITED KINGDOM
024 - Rookies Adult Men 18 and Over +74kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
024 - Rookies Adult Men 18 and Over +74kg
1
NUNNS PAUL
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
024 - Rookies Adult Men 18 and Over +74kg
2
THAXTER MATTHEW
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
024 - Rookies Adult Men 18 and Over +74kg
3
AUGSTEIN BRADLEY
GENESIS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
024 - Rookies Adult Men 18 and Over +74kg
4
ROBERTS BARRY
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
024 - Rookies Adult Men 18 and Over +74kg
5
WHITELEY BEN
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
024 - Rookies Adult Men 18 and Over +74kg
5
MORRIS CHRIS
GENESIS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
024 - Rookies Adult Men 18 and Over +74kg
7
SHARPE ROBERT
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
024 - Rookies Adult Men 18 and Over +74kg
7
BREW OLIVER
SENSHI MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
024 - Rookies Adult Men 18 and Over +74kg
9
VAUSE CHRIS
WEST YORKSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS COLLEGE
UNITED KINGDOM
025 - Rookies Adult Ladies 18 and Over -60kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
025 - Rookies Adult Ladies 18 and Over -60kg
1
NIBLETT MEGAN
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
025 - Rookies Adult Ladies 18 and Over -60kg
2
NEWMAN NIKKI
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
025 - Rookies Adult Ladies 18 and Over -60kg
3
DOBSON NATALIE
WEST YORKSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS COLLEGE
UNITED KINGDOM
025 - Rookies Adult Ladies 18 and Over -60kg
4
SONGHURST GEMMA
GENESIS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
025 - Rookies Adult Ladies 18 and Over -60kg
5
ZEAL JULIANA
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
027 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -28kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
027 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -28kg
1
KOKOLUS NICHOLAS
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
028 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -32kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
028 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -32kg
1
STAR ELI
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
028 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -32kg
2
DONIESCIEWICZ OLLY
BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
UNITED KINGDOM
028 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -32kg
3
COOPER LEO
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
028 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -32kg
4
WILSON REGAN
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
029 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -37kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
029 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -37kg
1
WATKINS JACK
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
029 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -37kg
2
FARLEY DANNY
GENESIS GYM HIGH WYCOMBE
UNITED KINGDOM
029 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -37kg
3
BARTON ARTHUR
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
029 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -37kg
4
NICKLESS GEORGE
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
030 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -42kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
030 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -42kg
1
BROWNING PAUL
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
030 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -42kg
2
SOWDEN DEXTER
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
030 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -42kg
3
BELL GEORGE
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
030 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -42kg
4
COZENS RILEY
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
030 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -42kg
5
CLARK JAMIE
FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
030 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -42kg
5
STALLWOOD JACK
GENESIS GYM HIGH WYCOMBE
UNITED KINGDOM
030 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -42kg
7
ADAMS JAMIE
BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
UNITED KINGDOM
031 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -47kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
031 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -47kg
1
LEGG CODY
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
031 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -47kg
2
WILLMOTT BLU
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
031 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -47kg
3
BOWEN CAMERON
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
032 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -52kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
032 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -52kg
1
POLATAJKO HARVEY
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
032 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -52kg
2
BAYLISS JOE
GENESIS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
033 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -57kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
033 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -57kg
1
CONLON TONY
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
033 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -57kg
2
GODWIN DAN
GENESIS GYM HIGH WYCOMBE
UNITED KINGDOM
033 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -57kg
3
POLATAJKO HARVEY
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
033 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -57kg
4
BECKWITH BEN
BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
UNITED KINGDOM
033 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -57kg
5
HAMPTON FRANKIE
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
034 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 +57kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
034 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 +57kg
1
WEBB OLIVER
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
034 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 +57kg
2
NICHOLS CALUB
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
034 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 +57kg
3
ROWE CODY
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
034 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 +57kg
4
GEORGE MATTHEW
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
034 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 +57kg
5
HUNT RYAN
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
037 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -37kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
037 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -37kg
1
HAWKES ELLA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
037 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -37kg
2
WINWOOD OLIVIA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
037 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -37kg
3
HILDER LAYLA
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
038 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -42kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
038 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -42kg
1
TURNER MIKA
GENESIS GYM HIGH WYCOMBE
UNITED KINGDOM
038 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -42kg
2
CARRINGTON CHLOE
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
038 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -42kg
3
COOPER ANAYAH
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
038 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -42kg
4
ALFORD LOUISA
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
039 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -46kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
039 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -46kg
1
ENG ISABELLA
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
039 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -46kg
2
CARRINGTON CHLOE
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
039 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -46kg
3
ALFORD LOUISA
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
039 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -46kg
4
LEGG LIVI
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
040 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -50kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
040 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -50kg
1
BRACKLEY LACEY
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
041 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -55kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
041 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -55kg
1
HILDER JESSICA
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
041 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -55kg
2
BRACKLEY LACEY
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
041 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -55kg
3
COOPER KC-MAE
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
042 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 +55kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
042 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 +55kg
1
DART LUANA
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
042 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 +55kg
2
CLARKE DANIELLA
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
043 - Intermediate Men 16 and Over -74kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
043 - Intermediate Men 16 and Over -74kg
1
CROWHURST MAX
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
043 - Intermediate Men 16 and Over -74kg
2
MENZIES KYLE
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
044 - Intermediate Men 16 and Over +74kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
044 - Intermediate Men 16 and Over +74kg
1
BEVISS BEN
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
044 - Intermediate Men 16 and Over +74kg
2
THAXTER MATTHEW
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
045 - Intermediate Ladies 16 and Over -60kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
045 - Intermediate Ladies 16 and Over -60kg
1
MILES ALISHA
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
045 - Intermediate Ladies 16 and Over -60kg
2
NEWMAN NIKKI
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
046 - Intermediate Ladies 16 and Over +60kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
046 - Intermediate Ladies 16 and Over +60kg
1
MILNER ELLIE
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
046 - Intermediate Ladies 16 and Over +60kg
2
WHINNEY JENNY
KB KICKBOXING
ENGLAND
046 - Intermediate Ladies 16 and Over +60kg
3
LANGLEY NICOLE
BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
UNITED KINGDOM
046 - Intermediate Ladies 16 and Over +60kg
4
LEGG TESSA
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
048 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -32kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
048 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -32kg
1
CHALLENGER HAYDEN
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
048 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -32kg
2
SIMCENCO NIKITA
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
048 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -32kg
3
MITCHELL CASSIUS
FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
048 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -32kg
3
HAYDON JOSH
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
048 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -32kg
5
WILSON REGAN
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
048 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -32kg
5
STAR ELI
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
048 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -32kg
5
SINGH DENIS
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
048 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -32kg
5
COOPER LEO
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
049 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -37kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
049 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -37kg
1
CHALLENGER HAYDEN
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
049 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -37kg
2
MACDONALD SEAN
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
049 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -37kg
3
SIMCENCO NIKITA
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
049 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -37kg
3
FARLEY DANNY
GENESIS GYM HIGH WYCOMBE
UNITED KINGDOM
049 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -37kg
5
WILLIAMS HENRY
FIGHTER TRAINING PERFORMANCE CENTRE
UNITED KINGDOM
049 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -37kg
5
DUVET ADAM
WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
WALES
049 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -37kg
5
HAYDON JOSH
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
049 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -37kg
5
SINGH DENIS
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
049 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -37kg
9
NICKLESS GEORGE
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
049 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -37kg
9
ASGHAR HAMZA
BOLTON & SALFORD DRAGONS
UNITED KINGDOM
049 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -37kg
9
CHAPMAN RYAN
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
050 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -42kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
050 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -42kg
1
CHALLENGER HAYDEN
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
050 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -42kg
2
BROWN ROSSI
BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
UNITED KINGDOM
050 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -42kg
3
MACDONALD SEAN
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
050 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -42kg
3
MARKS LOUIS
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
050 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -42kg
5
WILLIAMS HENRY
FIGHTER TRAINING PERFORMANCE CENTRE
UNITED KINGDOM
050 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -42kg
5
STALLWOOD JACK
GENESIS GYM HIGH WYCOMBE
UNITED KINGDOM
050 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -42kg
5
DUVET ADAM
WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
WALES
050 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -42kg
5
GODING DOMINIC
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
050 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -42kg
9
ASGHAR HAMZA
BOLTON & SALFORD DRAGONS
UNITED KINGDOM
051 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs +42kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
051 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs +42kg
1
CHAPMAN CONNOR
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
051 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs +42kg
2
HUNT RYAN
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
051 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs +42kg
3
ASHBY LUKE
CMA FREESTYLE
UNITED KINGDOM
051 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs +42kg
3
GODING DOMINIC
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
052 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs -28kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
052 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs -28kg
1
ROBERTS NYLA
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
053 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs -32kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
053 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs -32kg
1
DOYLE TEIA
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
053 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs -32kg
2
ROBERTS NYLA
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
054 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs -37kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
054 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs -37kg
1
HAWKES ELLA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
054 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs -37kg
2
KAUR SUMMER
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
054 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs -37kg
3
DOYLE TEIA
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
055 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs -42kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
055 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs -42kg
1
KAUR SUMMER
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
055 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs -42kg
2
TURNER MIKA
GENESIS GYM HIGH WYCOMBE
UNITED KINGDOM
056 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs +42kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
056 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs +42kg
1
EVANS CHARLOTTE
BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
UNITED KINGDOM
056 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs +42kg
2
DAVIES REBECCA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
056 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs +42kg
3
JONES JAZMYN
WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
WALES
056 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs +42kg
3
MOLONEY KEIRA
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
056 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs +42kg
5
HILDER JESSICA
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
056 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs +42kg
5
DOWNES CAITLIN
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
056 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs +42kg
5
COOPER KC-MAE
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
056 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs +42kg
5
ELSTON-EVANS ERIN
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
056 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs +42kg
9
ASGHAR EMAAN
BOLTON & SALFORD DRAGONS
UNITED KINGDOM
056 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs +42kg
9
ADADE KEIRA
CRAWLEY BLACK BELT ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
057 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -42kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
057 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -42kg
1
EVANS RYAN
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
057 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -42kg
2
EDWARDS ASHA
FIGHTER TRAINING PERFORMANCE CENTRE
UNITED KINGDOM
057 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -42kg
3
SHERLOCK GEORGE
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
057 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -42kg
3
WATKINS JACK
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
057 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -42kg
5
BROWNING PAUL
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
057 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -42kg
5
BROWN ROBBIE
BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
UNITED KINGDOM
058 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -47kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
058 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -47kg
1
EVANS RYAN
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
058 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -47kg
2
CHAPMAN CONNOR
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
058 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -47kg
3
BROWN ROBBIE
BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
UNITED KINGDOM
058 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -47kg
3
LAWLER OLLIE
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
058 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -47kg
5
EDWARDS ASHA
FIGHTER TRAINING PERFORMANCE CENTRE
UNITED KINGDOM
058 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -47kg
5
LEGG CODY
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
059 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -52kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
059 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -52kg
1
KASHKETT MAX
NORTHANTS LAU GAR
UNITED KINGDOM
059 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -52kg
2
POLATAJKO HARVEY
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
060 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -57kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
060 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -57kg
1
KASHKETT MAX
NORTHANTS LAU GAR
UNITED KINGDOM
060 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -57kg
2
CASEY ANTHONY
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
060 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -57kg
3
CONLON TONY
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
060 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -57kg
3
DOYLE HARRISON
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
060 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -57kg
5
COZENS FINLAY
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
061 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -63kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
061 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -63kg
1
TROMANS ALFIE
CMA FREESTYLE
UNITED KINGDOM
061 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -63kg
2
KRYGIER IGOR
WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
WALES
061 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -63kg
3
WEBB OLIVER
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
061 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -63kg
3
FENTON KAMERON
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
061 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -63kg
5
CASEY ANTHONY
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
061 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -63kg
5
GODWIN DAN
GENESIS GYM HIGH WYCOMBE
UNITED KINGDOM
061 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -63kg
5
DOYLE HARRISON
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
062 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs +63kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
062 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs +63kg
1
MEEKIN JAMES
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
062 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs +63kg
2
FENTON KAMERON
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
063 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -42kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
063 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -42kg
1
BROWN MAGGIE
BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
UNITED KINGDOM
063 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -42kg
2
MARKS JASMINE
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
063 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -42kg
3
ASGHAR EMAAN
BOLTON & SALFORD DRAGONS
UNITED KINGDOM
064 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -46kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
064 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -46kg
1
DAVIES REBECCA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
064 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -46kg
2
ASGHAR EMAAN
BOLTON & SALFORD DRAGONS
UNITED KINGDOM
064 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -46kg
3
CAMPION ELLIS
BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
UNITED KINGDOM
064 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -46kg
3
ELSTON-EVANS ERIN
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
064 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -46kg
5
ENG ISABELLA
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
064 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -46kg
5
JONES JAZMYN
WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
WALES
064 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -46kg
5
MATHUR SARAH
WEST YORKSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS COLLEGE
UNITED KINGDOM
065 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -50kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
065 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -50kg
1
HARLAND NIAMHI
ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
065 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -50kg
2
MATHUR SARAH
WEST YORKSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS COLLEGE
UNITED KINGDOM
066 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -55kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
066 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -55kg
1
GILES POPPY
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
067 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -60kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
067 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -60kg
1
CASHMAN CECEE
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
067 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -60kg
2
SMITH CHARLOTTE
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
067 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -60kg
3
GODING SHANNON
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
067 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -60kg
3
THOMAS AVA
WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
WALES
067 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -60kg
5
ADADE KEIRA
CRAWLEY BLACK BELT ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
067 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -60kg
5
DART LUANA
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
067 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -60kg
5
GILES POPPY
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
068 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs +60kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
068 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs +60kg
1
ADCOCK PAIGE
BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
UNITED KINGDOM
068 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs +60kg
2
GODING SHANNON
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
068 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs +60kg
3
BAGNALL JESSICA
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
068 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs +60kg
3
CASHMAN CECEE
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
070 - Juniors Boys 16 to 18yrs -69kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
070 - Juniors Boys 16 to 18yrs -69kg
1
BUCKLEY JACK
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
071 - Juniors Boys 16 to 18yrs +69kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
071 - Juniors Boys 16 to 18yrs +69kg
1
BUCKLEY JACK
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
071 - Juniors Boys 16 to 18yrs +69kg
2
MEEKIN JAMES
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
072 - Juniors Girls 16 to 18yrs -55kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
072 - Juniors Girls 16 to 18yrs -55kg
1
COOPER MOLLY
FIGHTER TRAINING PERFORMANCE CENTRE
UNITED KINGDOM
072 - Juniors Girls 16 to 18yrs -55kg
2
MILES ALISHA
TEAM EPIC
UNITED KINGDOM
073 - Juniors Girls 16 to 18yrs -60kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
073 - Juniors Girls 16 to 18yrs -60kg
1
THOMAS AVA
WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
WALES
073 - Juniors Girls 16 to 18yrs -60kg
2
GODING SHANNON
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
074 - Juniors Girls 16 to 18yrs +60kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
074 - Juniors Girls 16 to 18yrs +60kg
1
ADCOCK PAIGE
BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
UNITED KINGDOM
074 - Juniors Girls 16 to 18yrs +60kg
2
BAGNALL JESSICA
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
074 - Juniors Girls 16 to 18yrs +60kg
3
WOOD MACY
SAP UK LEEDS
ENGLAND
075 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -63kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
075 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -63kg
1
KERR ETHAN
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
076 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -69kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
076 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -69kg
1
BUCKLEY JACK
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
076 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -69kg
2
KERR ETHAN
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
076 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -69kg
3
HIGGINS PHILIP
GENESIS GYM HIGH WYCOMBE
UNITED KINGDOM
076 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -69kg
3
HARROLD JASON.
CRAWLEY BLACK BELT ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
077 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -74kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
077 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -74kg
1
FAWZI ADAM
TEAM RENEGADE
UNITED KINGDOM
077 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -74kg
2
HINCHCLIFE LIAM
WEST YORKSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS COLLEGE
UNITED KINGDOM
078 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -79kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
078 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -79kg
1
HOLLINSHEAD CALLUM
FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
078 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -79kg
2
CHIRIPAL RAJ
GENESIS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
078 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -79kg
3
BLANDFORD LIAM
GENESIS GYM HIGH WYCOMBE
UNITED KINGDOM
078 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -79kg
3
LANDER ZACKARY
TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE
UNITED KINGDOM
078 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -79kg
5
PEPLOE GEORGE
BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
UNITED KINGDOM
079 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -84kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
079 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -84kg
1
MERRYWEATHER DARRELL
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
079 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -84kg
2
YEATS ALEXANDER
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
079 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -84kg
3
HAMILTON ELLIOTT
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
082 - Adults Ladies 18yrs and Over -55kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
082 - Adults Ladies 18yrs and Over -55kg
1
COOPER MOLLY
FIGHTER TRAINING PERFORMANCE CENTRE
UNITED KINGDOM
082 - Adults Ladies 18yrs and Over -55kg
2
TUPLING CAT
BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
UNITED KINGDOM
082 - Adults Ladies 18yrs and Over -55kg
3
DAVIES CHLOE
WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
WALES
084 - Adults Ladies 18yrs and Over -65kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
084 - Adults Ladies 18yrs and Over -65kg
1
RANDALL TENNESSEE
WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
WALES
084 - Adults Ladies 18yrs and Over -65kg
2
KRYGIER ADRIANNA
WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
WALES
084 - Adults Ladies 18yrs and Over -65kg
3
LANGLEY NICOLE
BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
UNITED KINGDOM
084 - Adults Ladies 18yrs and Over -65kg
3
TSOUNGUI CARLA-ANTA
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
084 - Adults Ladies 18yrs and Over -65kg
5
WHINNEY JENNY
KB KICKBOXING
ENGLAND
085 - Adults Ladies 18yrs and Over +65kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
085 - Adults Ladies 18yrs and Over +65kg
1
WOOD MACY
SAP UK LEEDS
ENGLAND
085 - Adults Ladies 18yrs and Over +65kg
2
FERIOLI ELIZBETH
BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
UNITED KINGDOM
085 - Adults Ladies 18yrs and Over +65kg
3
LANGLEY NICOLE
BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
UNITED KINGDOM
086 - Master Men 41yrs and Over
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
086 - Master Men 41yrs and Over
1
MERRYWEATHER DARRELL
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
086 - Master Men 41yrs and Over
2
CAMPION RORY
BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
UNITED KINGDOM
086 - Master Men 41yrs and Over
3
JONES GARETH
WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
WALES
086 - Master Men 41yrs and Over
3
JOHN TREVOR
GENESIS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
086 - Master Men 41yrs and Over
5
EVANS ANDREW
BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
UNITED KINGDOM
088 - Open Weight MEN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
088 - Open Weight MEN
1
COOK CORY
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
088 - Open Weight MEN
2
PEPLOE GEORGE
BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
UNITED KINGDOM
088 - Open Weight MEN
3
BUCKLEY JACK
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
088 - Open Weight MEN
3
HOLLINSHEAD CALLUM
FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
088 - Open Weight MEN
5
HARROLD JASON.
CRAWLEY BLACK BELT ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
088 - Open Weight MEN
5
MEEKIN JAMES
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
088 - Open Weight MEN
5
HAMILTON ELLIOTT
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
088 - Open Weight MEN
5
CHIRIPAL RAJ
GENESIS MARTIAL ARTS
UNITED KINGDOM
088 - Open Weight MEN
9
KERR ETHAN
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
089 - Open Weight LADIES
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
089 - Open Weight LADIES
1
RANDALL TENNESSEE
WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
WALES
089 - Open Weight LADIES
2
CHANDLER GRACE
TEAM BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
089 - Open Weight LADIES
3
TSOUNGUI CARLA-ANTA
WOLFPACK UK
UNITED KINGDOM
089 - Open Weight LADIES
3
COOPER MOLLY
FIGHTER TRAINING PERFORMANCE CENTRE
UNITED KINGDOM
089 - Open Weight LADIES
5
FERIOLI ELIZBETH
BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
UNITED KINGDOM
089 - Open Weight LADIES
5
KRYGIER ADRIANNA
WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
WALES
089 - Open Weight LADIES
5
WOOD MACY
SAP UK LEEDS
ENGLAND
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-28 14:27:35 CET +01:00)