Results
 
GB Grand Slam. Event 3 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
001 - Mixed Tiny Tots 6ys and Under -20kg 1gold PRITCHARD INDI  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        001 - Mixed Tiny Tots 6ys and Under -20kg 2silver CASHMAN POPPY  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
002 - Mixed Tiny Tots 6ys and Under +20kg 1gold LAMEY ROMAN  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        002 - Mixed Tiny Tots 6ys and Under +20kg 2silver HAWKES DANIEL  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        002 - Mixed Tiny Tots 6ys and Under +20kg 3bronze YEOMANS CHESTER  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
003 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -24kg 1gold STARTIN ARCHIE  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        003 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -24kg 2silver OREILLY CHLOE  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        003 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -24kg 3bronze KENSETT MAX  CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        003 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -24kg 4 PAUL JASMINE  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        003 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -24kg 5 HAWKES DANIEL  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        003 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -24kg 5 ADAMS JOSH  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg 1gold POLLARD HARVEY  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg 2silver ROBERTS NYLA  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg 3bronze KOKOLUS NICHOLAS  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg 4 OREILLY CHLOE  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg 5 FOWLER ALFIE  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg 5 PROPHET SAMUEL  TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg 7 COWELL KAYLEE  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg 7 THAIN EWAN  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        004 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -28kg 9 CAMPION BELLE  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
005 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -32kg 1gold BOURNE PRESTON-JAMES  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        005 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -32kg 2silver LAMEY ROMAN  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        005 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -32kg 3bronze OREILLY CHLOE  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        005 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -32kg 4 FOWLER ALFIE  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        005 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -32kg 5 ROBINSON LLINOS  WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        005 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -32kg 5 THAIN EWAN  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        005 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -32kg 7 PERKINS TJ  CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        005 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 -32kg 7 MARTIN BEA  GENESIS GYM HIGH WYCOMBE  UNITED KINGDOM
006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg 1gold PAVLOV ANATOLIJ  FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg 2silver HAWKES ELLA  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg 3bronze CHAPMAN RYAN  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg 4 REDGERS ROWAN  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg 5 BOURNE PRESTON-JAMES  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg 5 GODING DOMINIC  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg 7 GATES KATIE  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg 7 LAMEY ROMAN  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg 9 BURTON MOLLIE  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg 9 DANIELS SEBASTIAN  CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg 9 YEOMANS MANNING  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg 9 FOWLER ALFIE  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg 13 MARTIN LARA  GENESIS GYM HIGH WYCOMBE  UNITED KINGDOM
        006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg 13 KNIGHT JED  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg 13 ATIQ ELIAS  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        006 Older Pee Wees Mixed 7/8/9 +32kg 13 FERIOLI KATRINA  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
008 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -32kg 1gold DONIESCIEWICZ OLLY  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        008 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -32kg 2silver STAR ELI  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        008 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -32kg 3bronze COOPER LEO  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        008 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -32kg 4 BENTHAM OLIVER  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        008 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -32kg 5 BOURNE PRESTON-JAMES  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        008 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -32kg 5 BURTON HARRY  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
009 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -37kg 1gold BELL GEORGE  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        009 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -37kg 2silver PRITCHARD LIAM  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        009 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -37kg 3bronze BARTHAKUR ISHAAN  GENESIS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        009 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -37kg 4 BURTON HARRY  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
010 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -42kg 1gold ROBINSON CELLAN  WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        010 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -42kg 2silver SOWDEN DEXTER  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        010 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -42kg 3bronze CLARK JAMIE  FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        010 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -42kg 4 MORGAN JETT  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        010 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -42kg 5 CHESHIRE JOEL  GENESIS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
011 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -47kg 1gold WILLMOTT BLU  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        011 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -47kg 2silver BOWEN CAMERON  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        011 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -47kg 3bronze HYETT CAYDEN  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
012 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -52kg 1gold POLATAJKO HARVEY  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        012 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -52kg 2silver GIFFORD SAM  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        012 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -52kg 3bronze HYETT CAYDEN  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
013 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 -57kg 1gold BECKWITH BEN  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
014 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 +57kg 1gold HUNT RYAN  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        014 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 +57kg 2silver NICHOLS CALUB  TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        014 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 +57kg 3bronze ROWE CODY  TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        014 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 +57kg 4 BECKWITH BEN  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        014 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 +57kg 5 HOWARD CALLUM  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        014 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 +57kg 5 LEIGH BRANDAN  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        014 - Rookies Boys 10 to 15 +57kg 7 JARDIM DAVID  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
015 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -28kg 1gold COWELL KAYLEE  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
016 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -32kg 1gold FITCH JESSICA  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        016 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -32kg 2silver COWELL KAYLEE  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
017 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -37kg 1gold HAWKES ELLA  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        017 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -37kg 2silver WINWOOD OLIVIA  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        017 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -37kg 3bronze HILDER LAYLA  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        017 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -37kg 4 BURTON MOLLIE  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        017 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -37kg 5 MARTIN LARA  GENESIS GYM HIGH WYCOMBE  UNITED KINGDOM
018 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -42kg 1gold WINWOOD OLIVIA  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        018 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -42kg 2silver SHERLOCK LIVI  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        018 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -42kg 3bronze ALFORD LOUISA  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        018 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -42kg 4 COOPER ANAYAH  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
019 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -46kg 1gold EMPTAGE LILLY  SENSHI MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        019 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -46kg 2silver ALFORD LOUISA  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        019 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -46kg 3bronze LEGG LIVI  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
020 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -50kg 1gold BRACKLEY LACEY  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        020 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -50kg 2silver SLABO CSENGE  TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        020 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -50kg 3bronze FOWLER TILLY  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
021 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 -55kg 1gold SLABO CSENGE  TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
022 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 +55kg 1gold CLARKE DANIELLA  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        022 - Rookies Girls 10 to 15 +55kg 2silver SLABO CSENGE  TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
023 - Rookies Adult Men 18 and Over -74kg 1gold NUNNS PAUL  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        023 - Rookies Adult Men 18 and Over -74kg 2silver THAXTER MATTHEW  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        023 - Rookies Adult Men 18 and Over -74kg 3bronze BAKER TAYLOR  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
024 - Rookies Adult Men 18 and Over +74kg 1gold NUNNS PAUL  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        024 - Rookies Adult Men 18 and Over +74kg 2silver THAXTER MATTHEW  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        024 - Rookies Adult Men 18 and Over +74kg 3bronze AUGSTEIN BRADLEY  GENESIS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        024 - Rookies Adult Men 18 and Over +74kg 4 ROBERTS BARRY  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        024 - Rookies Adult Men 18 and Over +74kg 5 WHITELEY BEN  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        024 - Rookies Adult Men 18 and Over +74kg 5 MORRIS CHRIS  GENESIS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        024 - Rookies Adult Men 18 and Over +74kg 7 SHARPE ROBERT  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        024 - Rookies Adult Men 18 and Over +74kg 7 BREW OLIVER  SENSHI MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        024 - Rookies Adult Men 18 and Over +74kg 9 VAUSE CHRIS  WEST YORKSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS COLLEGE  UNITED KINGDOM
025 - Rookies Adult Ladies 18 and Over -60kg 1gold NIBLETT MEGAN  TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        025 - Rookies Adult Ladies 18 and Over -60kg 2silver NEWMAN NIKKI  TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        025 - Rookies Adult Ladies 18 and Over -60kg 3bronze DOBSON NATALIE  WEST YORKSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS COLLEGE  UNITED KINGDOM
        025 - Rookies Adult Ladies 18 and Over -60kg 4 SONGHURST GEMMA  GENESIS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        025 - Rookies Adult Ladies 18 and Over -60kg 5 ZEAL JULIANA  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
027 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -28kg 1gold KOKOLUS NICHOLAS  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
028 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -32kg 1gold STAR ELI  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        028 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -32kg 2silver DONIESCIEWICZ OLLY  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        028 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -32kg 3bronze COOPER LEO  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        028 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -32kg 4 WILSON REGAN  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
029 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -37kg 1gold WATKINS JACK  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        029 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -37kg 2silver FARLEY DANNY  GENESIS GYM HIGH WYCOMBE  UNITED KINGDOM
        029 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -37kg 3bronze BARTON ARTHUR  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        029 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -37kg 4 NICKLESS GEORGE  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
030 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -42kg 1gold BROWNING PAUL  TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        030 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -42kg 2silver SOWDEN DEXTER  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        030 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -42kg 3bronze BELL GEORGE  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        030 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -42kg 4 COZENS RILEY  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        030 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -42kg 5 CLARK JAMIE  FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        030 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -42kg 5 STALLWOOD JACK  GENESIS GYM HIGH WYCOMBE  UNITED KINGDOM
        030 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -42kg 7 ADAMS JAMIE  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
031 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -47kg 1gold LEGG CODY  TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        031 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -47kg 2silver WILLMOTT BLU  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        031 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -47kg 3bronze BOWEN CAMERON  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
032 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -52kg 1gold POLATAJKO HARVEY  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        032 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -52kg 2silver BAYLISS JOE  GENESIS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
033 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -57kg 1gold CONLON TONY  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        033 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -57kg 2silver GODWIN DAN  GENESIS GYM HIGH WYCOMBE  UNITED KINGDOM
        033 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -57kg 3bronze POLATAJKO HARVEY  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        033 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -57kg 4 BECKWITH BEN  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        033 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 -57kg 5 HAMPTON FRANKIE  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
034 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 +57kg 1gold WEBB OLIVER  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        034 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 +57kg 2silver NICHOLS CALUB  TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        034 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 +57kg 3bronze ROWE CODY  TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        034 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 +57kg 4 GEORGE MATTHEW  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        034 - Intermediate Boys 10 to 15 +57kg 5 HUNT RYAN  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
037 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -37kg 1gold HAWKES ELLA  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        037 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -37kg 2silver WINWOOD OLIVIA  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        037 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -37kg 3bronze HILDER LAYLA  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
038 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -42kg 1gold TURNER MIKA  GENESIS GYM HIGH WYCOMBE  UNITED KINGDOM
        038 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -42kg 2silver CARRINGTON CHLOE  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        038 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -42kg 3bronze COOPER ANAYAH  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        038 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -42kg 4 ALFORD LOUISA  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
039 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -46kg 1gold ENG ISABELLA  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        039 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -46kg 2silver CARRINGTON CHLOE  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        039 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -46kg 3bronze ALFORD LOUISA  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        039 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -46kg 4 LEGG LIVI  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
040 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -50kg 1gold BRACKLEY LACEY  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
041 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -55kg 1gold HILDER JESSICA  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        041 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -55kg 2silver BRACKLEY LACEY  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        041 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 -55kg 3bronze COOPER KC-MAE  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
042 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 +55kg 1gold DART LUANA  TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        042 - Intermediate Girls 10 to 15 +55kg 2silver CLARKE DANIELLA  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
043 - Intermediate Men 16 and Over -74kg 1gold CROWHURST MAX  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        043 - Intermediate Men 16 and Over -74kg 2silver MENZIES KYLE  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
044 - Intermediate Men 16 and Over +74kg 1gold BEVISS BEN  TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        044 - Intermediate Men 16 and Over +74kg 2silver THAXTER MATTHEW  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
045 - Intermediate Ladies 16 and Over -60kg 1gold MILES ALISHA  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        045 - Intermediate Ladies 16 and Over -60kg 2silver NEWMAN NIKKI  TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
046 - Intermediate Ladies 16 and Over +60kg 1gold MILNER ELLIE  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        046 - Intermediate Ladies 16 and Over +60kg 2silver WHINNEY JENNY  KB KICKBOXING  ENGLAND
        046 - Intermediate Ladies 16 and Over +60kg 3bronze LANGLEY NICOLE  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        046 - Intermediate Ladies 16 and Over +60kg 4 LEGG TESSA  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
048 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -32kg 1gold CHALLENGER HAYDEN  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        048 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -32kg 2silver SIMCENCO NIKITA  TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        048 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -32kg 3bronze MITCHELL CASSIUS  FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        048 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -32kg 3bronze HAYDON JOSH  TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        048 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -32kg 5 WILSON REGAN  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        048 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -32kg 5 STAR ELI  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        048 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -32kg 5 SINGH DENIS  TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        048 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -32kg 5 COOPER LEO  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
049 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -37kg 1gold CHALLENGER HAYDEN  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        049 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -37kg 2silver MACDONALD SEAN  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        049 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -37kg 3bronze SIMCENCO NIKITA  TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        049 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -37kg 3bronze FARLEY DANNY  GENESIS GYM HIGH WYCOMBE  UNITED KINGDOM
        049 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -37kg 5 WILLIAMS HENRY  FIGHTER TRAINING PERFORMANCE CENTRE  UNITED KINGDOM
        049 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -37kg 5 DUVET ADAM  WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        049 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -37kg 5 HAYDON JOSH  TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        049 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -37kg 5 SINGH DENIS  TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        049 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -37kg 9 NICKLESS GEORGE  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        049 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -37kg 9 ASGHAR HAMZA  BOLTON & SALFORD DRAGONS  UNITED KINGDOM
        049 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -37kg 9 CHAPMAN RYAN  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
050 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -42kg 1gold CHALLENGER HAYDEN  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        050 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -42kg 2silver BROWN ROSSI  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        050 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -42kg 3bronze MACDONALD SEAN  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        050 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -42kg 3bronze MARKS LOUIS  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        050 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -42kg 5 WILLIAMS HENRY  FIGHTER TRAINING PERFORMANCE CENTRE  UNITED KINGDOM
        050 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -42kg 5 STALLWOOD JACK  GENESIS GYM HIGH WYCOMBE  UNITED KINGDOM
        050 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -42kg 5 DUVET ADAM  WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        050 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -42kg 5 GODING DOMINIC  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        050 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs -42kg 9 ASGHAR HAMZA  BOLTON & SALFORD DRAGONS  UNITED KINGDOM
051 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs +42kg 1gold CHAPMAN CONNOR  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        051 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs +42kg 2silver HUNT RYAN  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        051 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs +42kg 3bronze ASHBY LUKE  CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        051 - YC Boys 10 to 12yrs +42kg 3bronze GODING DOMINIC  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
052 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs -28kg 1gold ROBERTS NYLA  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
053 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs -32kg 1gold DOYLE TEIA  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        053 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs -32kg 2silver ROBERTS NYLA  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
054 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs -37kg 1gold HAWKES ELLA  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        054 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs -37kg 2silver KAUR SUMMER  TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        054 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs -37kg 3bronze DOYLE TEIA  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
055 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs -42kg 1gold KAUR SUMMER  TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        055 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs -42kg 2silver TURNER MIKA  GENESIS GYM HIGH WYCOMBE  UNITED KINGDOM
056 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs +42kg 1gold EVANS CHARLOTTE  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        056 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs +42kg 2silver DAVIES REBECCA  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        056 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs +42kg 3bronze JONES JAZMYN  WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        056 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs +42kg 3bronze MOLONEY KEIRA  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        056 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs +42kg 5 HILDER JESSICA  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        056 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs +42kg 5 DOWNES CAITLIN  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        056 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs +42kg 5 COOPER KC-MAE  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        056 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs +42kg 5 ELSTON-EVANS ERIN  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        056 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs +42kg 9 ASGHAR EMAAN  BOLTON & SALFORD DRAGONS  UNITED KINGDOM
        056 - YC Girls 10 to 12yrs +42kg 9 ADADE KEIRA  CRAWLEY BLACK BELT ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
057 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -42kg 1gold EVANS RYAN  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        057 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -42kg 2silver EDWARDS ASHA  FIGHTER TRAINING PERFORMANCE CENTRE  UNITED KINGDOM
        057 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -42kg 3bronze SHERLOCK GEORGE  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        057 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -42kg 3bronze WATKINS JACK  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        057 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -42kg 5 BROWNING PAUL  TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        057 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -42kg 5 BROWN ROBBIE  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
058 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -47kg 1gold EVANS RYAN  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        058 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -47kg 2silver CHAPMAN CONNOR  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        058 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -47kg 3bronze BROWN ROBBIE  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        058 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -47kg 3bronze LAWLER OLLIE  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        058 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -47kg 5 EDWARDS ASHA  FIGHTER TRAINING PERFORMANCE CENTRE  UNITED KINGDOM
        058 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -47kg 5 LEGG CODY  TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
059 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -52kg 1gold KASHKETT MAX  NORTHANTS LAU GAR  UNITED KINGDOM
        059 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -52kg 2silver POLATAJKO HARVEY  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
060 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -57kg 1gold KASHKETT MAX  NORTHANTS LAU GAR  UNITED KINGDOM
        060 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -57kg 2silver CASEY ANTHONY  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        060 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -57kg 3bronze CONLON TONY  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        060 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -57kg 3bronze DOYLE HARRISON  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        060 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -57kg 5 COZENS FINLAY  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
061 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -63kg 1gold TROMANS ALFIE  CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        061 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -63kg 2silver KRYGIER IGOR  WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        061 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -63kg 3bronze WEBB OLIVER  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        061 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -63kg 3bronze FENTON KAMERON  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        061 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -63kg 5 CASEY ANTHONY  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        061 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -63kg 5 GODWIN DAN  GENESIS GYM HIGH WYCOMBE  UNITED KINGDOM
        061 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs -63kg 5 DOYLE HARRISON  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
062 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs +63kg 1gold MEEKIN JAMES  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        062 - OC Boys 13 to 15yrs +63kg 2silver FENTON KAMERON  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
063 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -42kg 1gold BROWN MAGGIE  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        063 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -42kg 2silver MARKS JASMINE  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        063 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -42kg 3bronze ASGHAR EMAAN  BOLTON & SALFORD DRAGONS  UNITED KINGDOM
064 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -46kg 1gold DAVIES REBECCA  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        064 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -46kg 2silver ASGHAR EMAAN  BOLTON & SALFORD DRAGONS  UNITED KINGDOM
        064 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -46kg 3bronze CAMPION ELLIS  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        064 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -46kg 3bronze ELSTON-EVANS ERIN  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        064 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -46kg 5 ENG ISABELLA  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        064 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -46kg 5 JONES JAZMYN  WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        064 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -46kg 5 MATHUR SARAH  WEST YORKSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS COLLEGE  UNITED KINGDOM
065 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -50kg 1gold HARLAND NIAMHI  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        065 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -50kg 2silver MATHUR SARAH  WEST YORKSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS COLLEGE  UNITED KINGDOM
066 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -55kg 1gold GILES POPPY  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
067 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -60kg 1gold CASHMAN CECEE  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        067 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -60kg 2silver SMITH CHARLOTTE  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        067 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -60kg 3bronze GODING SHANNON  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        067 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -60kg 3bronze THOMAS AVA  WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        067 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -60kg 5 ADADE KEIRA  CRAWLEY BLACK BELT ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        067 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -60kg 5 DART LUANA  TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        067 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs -60kg 5 GILES POPPY  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
068 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs +60kg 1gold ADCOCK PAIGE  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        068 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs +60kg 2silver GODING SHANNON  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        068 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs +60kg 3bronze BAGNALL JESSICA  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        068 - OC Girls 13 to 15yrs +60kg 3bronze CASHMAN CECEE  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
070 - Juniors Boys 16 to 18yrs -69kg 1gold BUCKLEY JACK  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
071 - Juniors Boys 16 to 18yrs +69kg 1gold BUCKLEY JACK  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        071 - Juniors Boys 16 to 18yrs +69kg 2silver MEEKIN JAMES  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
072 - Juniors Girls 16 to 18yrs -55kg 1gold COOPER MOLLY  FIGHTER TRAINING PERFORMANCE CENTRE  UNITED KINGDOM
        072 - Juniors Girls 16 to 18yrs -55kg 2silver MILES ALISHA  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
073 - Juniors Girls 16 to 18yrs -60kg 1gold THOMAS AVA  WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        073 - Juniors Girls 16 to 18yrs -60kg 2silver GODING SHANNON  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
074 - Juniors Girls 16 to 18yrs +60kg 1gold ADCOCK PAIGE  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        074 - Juniors Girls 16 to 18yrs +60kg 2silver BAGNALL JESSICA  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        074 - Juniors Girls 16 to 18yrs +60kg 3bronze WOOD MACY  SAP UK LEEDS  ENGLAND
075 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -63kg 1gold KERR ETHAN  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
076 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -69kg 1gold BUCKLEY JACK  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        076 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -69kg 2silver KERR ETHAN  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        076 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -69kg 3bronze HIGGINS PHILIP  GENESIS GYM HIGH WYCOMBE  UNITED KINGDOM
        076 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -69kg 3bronze HARROLD JASON.  CRAWLEY BLACK BELT ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
077 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -74kg 1gold FAWZI ADAM  TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        077 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -74kg 2silver HINCHCLIFE LIAM  WEST YORKSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS COLLEGE  UNITED KINGDOM
078 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -79kg 1gold HOLLINSHEAD CALLUM  FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        078 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -79kg 2silver CHIRIPAL RAJ  GENESIS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        078 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -79kg 3bronze BLANDFORD LIAM  GENESIS GYM HIGH WYCOMBE  UNITED KINGDOM
        078 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -79kg 3bronze LANDER ZACKARY  TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        078 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -79kg 5 PEPLOE GEORGE  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
079 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -84kg 1gold MERRYWEATHER DARRELL  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        079 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -84kg 2silver YEATS ALEXANDER  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        079 - Adults Men 18yrs and Over -84kg 3bronze HAMILTON ELLIOTT  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
082 - Adults Ladies 18yrs and Over -55kg 1gold COOPER MOLLY  FIGHTER TRAINING PERFORMANCE CENTRE  UNITED KINGDOM
        082 - Adults Ladies 18yrs and Over -55kg 2silver TUPLING CAT  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        082 - Adults Ladies 18yrs and Over -55kg 3bronze DAVIES CHLOE  WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
084 - Adults Ladies 18yrs and Over -65kg 1gold RANDALL TENNESSEE  WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        084 - Adults Ladies 18yrs and Over -65kg 2silver KRYGIER ADRIANNA  WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        084 - Adults Ladies 18yrs and Over -65kg 3bronze LANGLEY NICOLE  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        084 - Adults Ladies 18yrs and Over -65kg 3bronze TSOUNGUI CARLA-ANTA  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        084 - Adults Ladies 18yrs and Over -65kg 5 WHINNEY JENNY  KB KICKBOXING  ENGLAND
085 - Adults Ladies 18yrs and Over +65kg 1gold WOOD MACY  SAP UK LEEDS  ENGLAND
        085 - Adults Ladies 18yrs and Over +65kg 2silver FERIOLI ELIZBETH  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        085 - Adults Ladies 18yrs and Over +65kg 3bronze LANGLEY NICOLE  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
086 - Master Men 41yrs and Over 1gold MERRYWEATHER DARRELL  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        086 - Master Men 41yrs and Over 2silver CAMPION RORY  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        086 - Master Men 41yrs and Over 3bronze JONES GARETH  WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        086 - Master Men 41yrs and Over 3bronze JOHN TREVOR  GENESIS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        086 - Master Men 41yrs and Over 5 EVANS ANDREW  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
088 - Open Weight MEN 1gold COOK CORY  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        088 - Open Weight MEN 2silver PEPLOE GEORGE  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        088 - Open Weight MEN 3bronze BUCKLEY JACK  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        088 - Open Weight MEN 3bronze HOLLINSHEAD CALLUM  FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        088 - Open Weight MEN 5 HARROLD JASON.  CRAWLEY BLACK BELT ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        088 - Open Weight MEN 5 MEEKIN JAMES  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        088 - Open Weight MEN 5 HAMILTON ELLIOTT  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        088 - Open Weight MEN 5 CHIRIPAL RAJ  GENESIS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        088 - Open Weight MEN 9 KERR ETHAN  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
089 - Open Weight LADIES 1gold RANDALL TENNESSEE  WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        089 - Open Weight LADIES 2silver CHANDLER GRACE  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        089 - Open Weight LADIES 3bronze TSOUNGUI CARLA-ANTA  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        089 - Open Weight LADIES 3bronze COOPER MOLLY  FIGHTER TRAINING PERFORMANCE CENTRE  UNITED KINGDOM
        089 - Open Weight LADIES 5 FERIOLI ELIZBETH  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        089 - Open Weight LADIES 5 KRYGIER ADRIANNA  WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        089 - Open Weight LADIES 5 WOOD MACY  SAP UK LEEDS  ENGLAND
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-06-01 22:16:46 CEST +02:00)