Results
 
Holland Open 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
1 PF 0001 Kids M/F -23 kg 1gold BALKEMA JASMIJN  SHERAFIGHT  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 0001 Kids M/F -23 kg 2silver RONDAS AYMEN  CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        1 PF 0001 Kids M/F -23 kg 3bronze DE WREEDE AARON  CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
1 PF 0007 Kids F -40 kg 1gold VAN DELFT AMY  KARATEDO YOKOSO  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 0007 Kids F -40 kg 2silver ENGELHARDT LINA  KARATEDO YOKOSO  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 0007 Kids F -40 kg 3bronze SAIDI NIHAL  KARATEDO YOKOSO  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 0007 Kids F -40 kg 4 BALKEMA JASMIJN  SHERAFIGHT  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 0007 Kids F -40 kg 5 THOEN JANA  CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        1 PF 0007 Kids F -40 kg 5 GAIND SOURYBIE  IRON DRAGON ROTTERDAM  NETHERLANDS
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 1gold MAKOLLI MATTHEW  CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 2silver THOEN JENS  CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 3bronze HARDWARSING KESHAW  IRON DRAGON ROTTERDAM  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 4 TOLENTINO JELANO  SHERAFIGHT  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 5 KOVACS BALINT  MARUTI  NETHERLANDS
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 1gold PASSINI LYANO  CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 2silver DE KEYSER MILAN  CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 3bronze MAKOLLI MATTHEW  CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 4 PASSINI JAYRO  CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 5 THOEN JENS  CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
1 PF 005 YC M +42 kg 1gold HERREMANS KIAN  CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        1 PF 005 YC M +42 kg 2silver GORTER TINO  SHERAFIGHT  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 005 YC M +42 kg 3bronze DE KEYSER MILAN  CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
1 PF 014 OC M 1gold VANDOMME KILLIAN  TEAM HAUT DE FRANCE  FRANCE
        1 PF 014 OC M 2silver VAN DELFT THOMAS  KARATEDO YOKOSO  NETHERLANDS
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 1gold SCHULTEN MAAIKE  KARATEDO YOKOSO  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 2silver RONDAS AMANI  CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 3bronze DE CLIPPELEIR ALYSSIA  CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 4 BOGAERT ALICIA  CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 1gold RIJKE, DE MEREL  KOGURYO  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 2silver RONDAS AMANI  CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 3bronze COERIEL DARYENNE  SHERAFIGHT  NETHERLANDS
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 1gold ISMAILI ANGELIQUE  SHERAFIGHT  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 2silver JAMAL LATISHA  MARUTI  NETHERLANDS
1 PF 025 OC F +55 kg 1gold VAN DER WIJNGAART KIKI  SSTK WAKO  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 025 OC F +55 kg 2silver POOL MAYRA  HELMSPORT  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 025 OC F +55 kg 3bronze BERGSMA SYLVANA  HELMSPORT  NETHERLANDS
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 1gold GYSELINCK JASON  CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 2silver DE ROVER RENS  SSTK WAKO  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 3bronze GOEDEMONT SEPPE  CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
1 PF 032 J M +69 kg 1gold LOUWS DAMIAN  TKD MIDDELBURG/KOGURYO  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 032 J M +69 kg 2silver GOEDEMONT SEPPE  CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        1 PF 032 J M +69 kg 3bronze DEKKER GREGORY  DAERYON  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 032 J M +69 kg 4 GETROUW STEFANO  DAERYON  NETHERLANDS
1 PF 040 J F +55 kg 1gold VAN DER WIJNGAART LISA  SSTK WAKO  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 040 J F +55 kg 2silver BRUSSEEL EMILIE  CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        1 PF 040 J F +55 kg 3bronze VAN DER WIJNGAART KIKI  SSTK WAKO  NETHERLANDS
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 1gold ORANJE CODY  SSTK WAKO  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 2silver GYSELINCK JASON  CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 3bronze KOVACS ALEX  MARUTI  NETHERLANDS
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 1gold CIJNTJE ANGELO  IRON DRAGON ROTTERDAM  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 2silver IMAMDI DINESH  MARUTI  NETHERLANDS
1 PF 050 S M +79 kg 1gold DAEMS NOEL  CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        1 PF 050 S M +79 kg 2silver PRABAHARAN PRAVVEN  KARATEDO YOKOSO  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 050 S M +79 kg 3bronze DE CLIPPELEIR MARIO  CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        1 PF 050 S M +79 kg 4 MALHOE RADJAN  IRON DRAGON ROTTERDAM  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 050 S M +79 kg 5 WEENING JUSTIN  TAPILATU  NETHERLANDS
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 1gold VANDOMME ANAÏS  TEAM HAUT DE FRANCE  FRANCE
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 2silver VAN LITH JOYCE  IRON DRAGON ROTTERDAM  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 3bronze LOKE DAISY  SSTK WAKO  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 4 KALIKA VARSHANA  IRON DRAGON ROTTERDAM  NETHERLANDS
2 LC 00004 YC M -42 kg 1gold BALKARAN ARCHIANO  SHERAFIGHT  NETHERLANDS
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42 kg 2silver TOLENTINO JELANO  SHERAFIGHT  NETHERLANDS
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42 kg 3bronze KOVACS BALINT  MARUTI  NETHERLANDS
2 LC 00007 YC F -28 kg 1gold BALKEMA JASMIJN  SHERAFIGHT  NETHERLANDS
        2 LC 00007 YC F -28 kg 2silver GAIND SOURYBIE  IRON DRAGON ROTTERDAM  NETHERLANDS
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 1gold DECOCQ HUGO  TEAM HAUT DE FRANCE  FRANCE
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 2silver VAN WOGGELUM NICK  SSTK WAKO  NETHERLANDS
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 3bronze BALKARAN LUCIANO  SHERAFIGHT  NETHERLANDS
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 1gold RIJKE, DE MEREL  KOGURYO  NETHERLANDS
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 2silver RONDAS AMANI  CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 3bronze ISMAILI ANGELIQUE  SHERAFIGHT  NETHERLANDS
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 1gold GYSELINCK JASON  CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 2silver VAN WOGGELUM NICK  SSTK WAKO  NETHERLANDS
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 3bronze VANDOMME KILLIAN  TEAM HAUT DE FRANCE  FRANCE
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 1gold LESCAN ESTEBAN  TEAM HAUT DE FRANCE  FRANCE
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 2silver TANARI MATHÉO  TEAM HAUT DE FRANCE  FRANCE
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 3bronze DE ROVER RENS  SSTK WAKO  NETHERLANDS
2 LC 018 J M +69 kg 1gold LOUWS DAMIAN  TKD MIDDELBURG/KOGURYO  NETHERLANDS
        2 LC 018 J M +69 kg 2silver GETROUW STEFANO  DAERYON  NETHERLANDS
        2 LC 018 J M +69 kg 3bronze DEKKER GREGORY  DAERYON  NETHERLANDS
2 LC 026 J F 1gold VAN DER WIJNGAART LISA  SSTK WAKO  NETHERLANDS
        2 LC 026 J F 2silver KAUFFMAN GEDIE  SHERAFIGHT  NETHERLANDS
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 1gold ORANJE CODY  SSTK WAKO  NETHERLANDS
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 2silver TANARI MATHÉO  TEAM HAUT DE FRANCE  FRANCE
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 3bronze FRANÇOIS CORENTIN  TEAM HAUT DE FRANCE  FRANCE
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 4 KOVACS ALEX  MARUTI  NETHERLANDS
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 1gold LESCAN ESTEBAN  TEAM HAUT DE FRANCE  FRANCE
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 2silver VAN DER HORST LORENZO  TJAMIE SPORTS  NETHERLANDS
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 3bronze BERKHOUT GIJS  TJAMIE SPORTS  NETHERLANDS
2 LC 034 S M +79 kg 1gold HESSING MITCHELL  SSTK WAKO  NETHERLANDS
        2 LC 034 S M +79 kg 2silver VAN DER KRUK OSCAR  SSTK WAKO  NETHERLANDS
        2 LC 034 S M +79 kg 3bronze WEENING JUSTIN  TAPILATU  NETHERLANDS
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg 1gold GROOT JOSEPHINE  SSTK WAKO  NETHERLANDS
        2 LC 044 S F +70 kg 2silver LOKE DAISY  SSTK WAKO  NETHERLANDS
        2 LC 044 S F +70 kg 3bronze VAN LITH JOYCE  IRON DRAGON ROTTERDAM  NETHERLANDS
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 1gold VAN WOGGELUM NICK  SSTK WAKO  NETHERLANDS
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 2silver BALKARAN LUCIANO  SHERAFIGHT  NETHERLANDS
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 1gold RIJKE, DE MEREL  KOGURYO  NETHERLANDS
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 2silver COERIEL DARYENNE  SHERAFIGHT  NETHERLANDS
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 3bronze ISMAILI ANGELIQUE  SHERAFIGHT  NETHERLANDS
3 KL 018 J M -80 kg 1gold LESCAN ESTEBAN  TEAM HAUT DE FRANCE  FRANCE
        3 KL 018 J M -80 kg 2silver POOL GIEL  SHERAFIGHT  NETHERLANDS
        3 KL 018 J M -80 kg 3bronze HEDRA JAIR  IRON DRAGON ROTTERDAM  NETHERLANDS
3 KL 027 J F +60 kg 1gold VAN DER WIJNGAART LISA  SSTK WAKO  NETHERLANDS
        3 KL 027 J F +60 kg 2silver KAUFFMAN GEDIE  SHERAFIGHT  NETHERLANDS
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg 1gold ORANJE CODY  SSTK WAKO  NETHERLANDS
        3 KL 031 S M -63 kg 2silver COERIËL ZAHIR  SHERAFIGHT  NETHERLANDS
        3 KL 031 S M -63 kg 3bronze KOVACS ALEX  MARUTI  NETHERLANDS
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg 1gold BERKHOUT GIJS  TJAMIE SPORTS  NETHERLANDS
        3 KL 032 S M -69 kg 2silver MAIN CHEVARO  SHERAFIGHT  NETHERLANDS
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg 1gold LESCAN ESTEBAN  TEAM HAUT DE FRANCE  FRANCE
        3 KL 033 S M -74 kg 2silver VAN DER HORST LORENZO  TJAMIE SPORTS  NETHERLANDS
        3 KL 033 S M -74 kg 3bronze MAAL DARIO  SHERAFIGHT  NETHERLANDS
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg 1gold MAAL DARIO  SHERAFIGHT  NETHERLANDS
        3 KL 034 S M -79 kg 2silver BOUAALI OMAR  MUAYTHAI DELFT  NETHERLANDS
3 KL 035 S M +79 kg 1gold BOUAALI OMAR  MUAYTHAI DELFT  NETHERLANDS
        3 KL 035 S M +79 kg 2silver FURDA KERWIN  SHERAFIGHT  NETHERLANDS
        3 KL 035 S M +79 kg 3bronze VAN DER KRUK OSCAR  SSTK WAKO  NETHERLANDS
        3 KL 035 S M +79 kg 4 WEENING JUSTIN  TAPILATU  NETHERLANDS
3 KL 044 S F +70 kg 1gold KAUFFMAN GEDIE  SHERAFIGHT  NETHERLANDS
        3 KL 044 S F +70 kg 2silver GROOT JOSEPHINE  SSTK WAKO  NETHERLANDS
        3 KL 044 S F +70 kg 3bronze LOKE DAISY  SSTK WAKO  NETHERLANDS
4 MF 009 S M Weapon 1gold VAN LOON XANDER  ACE MARTIAL ARTS  NETHERLANDS
        4 MF 009 S M Weapon 2silver QUELLE ANTON  KARATEDO YOKOSO  NETHERLANDS
4 MF 010 YC/OC F Weapon 1gold SCHULTEN MAAIKE  KARATEDO YOKOSO  NETHERLANDS
        4 MF 010 YC/OC F Weapon 2silver ENGELHARDT LINA  KARATEDO YOKOSO  NETHERLANDS
        4 MF 010 YC/OC F Weapon 3bronze VAN DELFT AMY  KARATEDO YOKOSO  NETHERLANDS
4 MF S M/F Open Hand 1gold VAN LOON XANDER  ACE MARTIAL ARTS  NETHERLANDS
        4 MF S M/F Open Hand 2silver GAMBHIRSINGH ANJANI  SHERAFIGHT  NETHERLANDS
4 TF 001 YC/OC Hard 1gold VAN DELFT THOMAS  KARATEDO YOKOSO  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 001 YC/OC Hard 2silver ENGELHARDT RICO  KARATEDO YOKOSO  NETHERLANDS
4 TF 005 S M Hard 1gold VAN LOON XANDER  ACE MARTIAL ARTS  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 005 S M Hard 2silver KOVACS ALEX  MARUTI  NETHERLANDS
4 TF 007 YC/OC F Hard Coloured Belts 1gold VAN DELFT AMY  KARATEDO YOKOSO  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 007 YC/OC F Hard Coloured Belts 2silver SAIDI NIHAL  KARATEDO YOKOSO  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 007 YC/OC F Hard Coloured Belts 3bronze SCHERMEL LOTTE  KARATEDO YOKOSO  NETHERLANDS
4 TF 008 YC/OC F Hard Brown/Black Belts 1gold SCHULTEN MAAIKE  KARATEDO YOKOSO  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 008 YC/OC F Hard Brown/Black Belts 2silver VAN DER WIJNGAART KIKI  SSTK WAKO  NETHERLANDS
4 TF 017 M/F Weapons Cadets 1gold SCHULTEN MAAIKE  KARATEDO YOKOSO  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 017 M/F Weapons Cadets 2silver VAN DELFT THOMAS  KARATEDO YOKOSO  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 017 M/F Weapons Cadets 3bronze AMMERLAAN CECILIA  SHERAFIGHT  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 017 M/F Weapons Cadets 4 SCHERMEL LOTTE  KARATEDO YOKOSO  NETHERLANDS
4 TF 018 M/F Weapons Senios 1gold QUELLE ANTON  KARATEDO YOKOSO  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 018 M/F Weapons Senios 2silver VAN LOON XANDER  ACE MARTIAL ARTS  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 018 M/F Weapons Senios 3bronze ÇAGAN IREM  SHERAFIGHT  NETHERLANDS
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-23 10:54:36 CEST +02:00)