Results
 
Holland Open 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 0001 Kids M/F -23 kg
1 PF 0001 Kids M/F -23 kg 1gold BALKEMA JASMIJN   SHERAFIGHT  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 0001 Kids M/F -23 kg 2silver RONDAS AYMEN   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        1 PF 0001 Kids M/F -23 kg 3bronze DE WREEDE AARON   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
1 PF 0007 Kids F -40 kg
1 PF 0007 Kids F -40 kg 1gold VAN DELFT AMY   KARATEDO YOKOSO  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 0007 Kids F -40 kg 2silver ENGELHARDT LINA   KARATEDO YOKOSO  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 0007 Kids F -40 kg 3bronze SAIDI NIHAL   KARATEDO YOKOSO  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 0007 Kids F -40 kg 4 BALKEMA JASMIJN   SHERAFIGHT  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 0007 Kids F -40 kg 5 THOEN JANA   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        1 PF 0007 Kids F -40 kg 5 GAIND SOURYBIE   IRON DRAGON ROTTERDAM  NETHERLANDS
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 1gold MAKOLLI MATTHEW   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 2silver THOEN JENS   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 3bronze HARDWARSING KESHAW   IRON DRAGON ROTTERDAM  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 4 TOLENTINO JELANO   SHERAFIGHT  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 5 KOVACS BALINT   MARUTI  NETHERLANDS
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 1gold PASSINI LYANO   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 2silver DE KEYSER MILAN   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 3bronze MAKOLLI MATTHEW   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 4 PASSINI JAYRO   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 5 THOEN JENS   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
1 PF 005 YC M +42 kg
1 PF 005 YC M +42 kg 1gold HERREMANS KIAN   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        1 PF 005 YC M +42 kg 2silver GORTER TINO   SHERAFIGHT  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 005 YC M +42 kg 3bronze DE KEYSER MILAN   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
1 PF 014 OC M
1 PF 014 OC M 1gold VANDOMME KILLIAN   TEAM HAUT DE FRANCE  FRANCE
        1 PF 014 OC M 2silver VAN DELFT THOMAS   KARATEDO YOKOSO  NETHERLANDS
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 1gold SCHULTEN MAAIKE   KARATEDO YOKOSO  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 2silver RONDAS AMANI   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 3bronze DE CLIPPELEIR ALYSSIA   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 4 BOGAERT ALICIA   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 1gold RIJKE, DE MEREL   KOGURYO  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 2silver RONDAS AMANI   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 3bronze COERIEL DARYENNE   SHERAFIGHT  NETHERLANDS
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 1gold ISMAILI ANGELIQUE   SHERAFIGHT  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 2silver JAMAL LATISHA   MARUTI  NETHERLANDS
1 PF 025 OC F +55 kg
1 PF 025 OC F +55 kg 1gold VAN DER WIJNGAART KIKI   SSTK WAKO  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 025 OC F +55 kg 2silver POOL MAYRA   HELMSPORT  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 025 OC F +55 kg 3bronze BERGSMA SYLVANA   HELMSPORT  NETHERLANDS
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 1gold GYSELINCK JASON   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 2silver DE ROVER RENS   SSTK WAKO  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 3bronze GOEDEMONT SEPPE   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
1 PF 032 J M +69 kg
1 PF 032 J M +69 kg 1gold LOUWS DAMIAN   TKD MIDDELBURG/KOGURYO  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 032 J M +69 kg 2silver GOEDEMONT SEPPE   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        1 PF 032 J M +69 kg 3bronze DEKKER GREGORY   DAERYON  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 032 J M +69 kg 4 GETROUW STEFANO   DAERYON  NETHERLANDS
1 PF 040 J F +55 kg
1 PF 040 J F +55 kg 1gold VAN DER WIJNGAART LISA   SSTK WAKO  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 040 J F +55 kg 2silver BRUSSEEL EMILIE   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        1 PF 040 J F +55 kg 3bronze VAN DER WIJNGAART KIKI   SSTK WAKO  NETHERLANDS
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 1gold ORANJE CODY   SSTK WAKO  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 2silver GYSELINCK JASON   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 3bronze KOVACS ALEX   MARUTI  NETHERLANDS
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 1gold CIJNTJE ANGELO   IRON DRAGON ROTTERDAM  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 2silver IMAMDI DINESH   MARUTI  NETHERLANDS
1 PF 050 S M +79 kg
1 PF 050 S M +79 kg 1gold DAEMS NOEL   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        1 PF 050 S M +79 kg 2silver PRABAHARAN PRAVVEN   KARATEDO YOKOSO  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 050 S M +79 kg 3bronze DE CLIPPELEIR MARIO   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        1 PF 050 S M +79 kg 4 MALHOE RADJAN   IRON DRAGON ROTTERDAM  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 050 S M +79 kg 5 WEENING JUSTIN   TAPILATU  NETHERLANDS
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 1gold VANDOMME ANAÏS   TEAM HAUT DE FRANCE  FRANCE
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 2silver VAN LITH JOYCE   IRON DRAGON ROTTERDAM  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 3bronze LOKE DAISY   SSTK WAKO  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 4 KALIKA VARSHANA   IRON DRAGON ROTTERDAM  NETHERLANDS
2 LC 00004 YC M -42 kg
2 LC 00004 YC M -42 kg 1gold BALKARAN ARCHIANO   SHERAFIGHT  NETHERLANDS
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42 kg 2silver TOLENTINO JELANO   SHERAFIGHT  NETHERLANDS
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42 kg 3bronze KOVACS BALINT   MARUTI  NETHERLANDS
2 LC 00007 YC F -28 kg
2 LC 00007 YC F -28 kg 1gold BALKEMA JASMIJN   SHERAFIGHT  NETHERLANDS
        2 LC 00007 YC F -28 kg 2silver GAIND SOURYBIE   IRON DRAGON ROTTERDAM  NETHERLANDS
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 1gold DECOCQ HUGO   TEAM HAUT DE FRANCE  FRANCE
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 2silver VAN WOGGELUM NICK   SSTK WAKO  NETHERLANDS
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 3bronze BALKARAN LUCIANO   SHERAFIGHT  NETHERLANDS
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 1gold RIJKE, DE MEREL   KOGURYO  NETHERLANDS
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 2silver RONDAS AMANI   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 3bronze ISMAILI ANGELIQUE   SHERAFIGHT  NETHERLANDS
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 1gold GYSELINCK JASON   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 2silver VAN WOGGELUM NICK   SSTK WAKO  NETHERLANDS
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 3bronze VANDOMME KILLIAN   TEAM HAUT DE FRANCE  FRANCE
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 1gold LESCAN ESTEBAN   TEAM HAUT DE FRANCE  FRANCE
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 2silver TANARI MATHÉO   TEAM HAUT DE FRANCE  FRANCE
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 3bronze DE ROVER RENS   SSTK WAKO  NETHERLANDS
2 LC 018 J M +69 kg
2 LC 018 J M +69 kg 1gold LOUWS DAMIAN   TKD MIDDELBURG/KOGURYO  NETHERLANDS
        2 LC 018 J M +69 kg 2silver GETROUW STEFANO   DAERYON  NETHERLANDS
        2 LC 018 J M +69 kg 3bronze DEKKER GREGORY   DAERYON  NETHERLANDS
2 LC 026 J F
2 LC 026 J F 1gold VAN DER WIJNGAART LISA   SSTK WAKO  NETHERLANDS
        2 LC 026 J F 2silver KAUFFMAN GEDIE   SHERAFIGHT  NETHERLANDS
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 1gold ORANJE CODY   SSTK WAKO  NETHERLANDS
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 2silver TANARI MATHÉO   TEAM HAUT DE FRANCE  FRANCE
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 3bronze FRANÇOIS CORENTIN   TEAM HAUT DE FRANCE  FRANCE
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 4 KOVACS ALEX   MARUTI  NETHERLANDS
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 1gold LESCAN ESTEBAN   TEAM HAUT DE FRANCE  FRANCE
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 2silver VAN DER HORST LORENZO   TJAMIE SPORTS  NETHERLANDS
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 3bronze BERKHOUT GIJS   TJAMIE SPORTS  NETHERLANDS
2 LC 034 S M +79 kg
2 LC 034 S M +79 kg 1gold HESSING MITCHELL   SSTK WAKO  NETHERLANDS
        2 LC 034 S M +79 kg 2silver VAN DER KRUK OSCAR   SSTK WAKO  NETHERLANDS
        2 LC 034 S M +79 kg 3bronze WEENING JUSTIN   TAPILATU  NETHERLANDS
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg 1gold GROOT JOSEPHINE   SSTK WAKO  NETHERLANDS
        2 LC 044 S F +70 kg 2silver LOKE DAISY   SSTK WAKO  NETHERLANDS
        2 LC 044 S F +70 kg 3bronze VAN LITH JOYCE   IRON DRAGON ROTTERDAM  NETHERLANDS
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 1gold VAN WOGGELUM NICK   SSTK WAKO  NETHERLANDS
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 2silver BALKARAN LUCIANO   SHERAFIGHT  NETHERLANDS
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 1gold RIJKE, DE MEREL   KOGURYO  NETHERLANDS
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 2silver COERIEL DARYENNE   SHERAFIGHT  NETHERLANDS
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 3bronze ISMAILI ANGELIQUE   SHERAFIGHT  NETHERLANDS
3 KL 018 J M -80 kg
3 KL 018 J M -80 kg 1gold LESCAN ESTEBAN   TEAM HAUT DE FRANCE  FRANCE
        3 KL 018 J M -80 kg 2silver POOL GIEL   SHERAFIGHT  NETHERLANDS
        3 KL 018 J M -80 kg 3bronze HEDRA JAIR   IRON DRAGON ROTTERDAM  NETHERLANDS
3 KL 027 J F +60 kg
3 KL 027 J F +60 kg 1gold VAN DER WIJNGAART LISA   SSTK WAKO  NETHERLANDS
        3 KL 027 J F +60 kg 2silver KAUFFMAN GEDIE   SHERAFIGHT  NETHERLANDS
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg 1gold ORANJE CODY   SSTK WAKO  NETHERLANDS
        3 KL 031 S M -63 kg 2silver COERIËL ZAHIR   SHERAFIGHT  NETHERLANDS
        3 KL 031 S M -63 kg 3bronze KOVACS ALEX   MARUTI  NETHERLANDS
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg 1gold BERKHOUT GIJS   TJAMIE SPORTS  NETHERLANDS
        3 KL 032 S M -69 kg 2silver MAIN CHEVARO   SHERAFIGHT  NETHERLANDS
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg 1gold LESCAN ESTEBAN   TEAM HAUT DE FRANCE  FRANCE
        3 KL 033 S M -74 kg 2silver VAN DER HORST LORENZO   TJAMIE SPORTS  NETHERLANDS
        3 KL 033 S M -74 kg 3bronze MAAL DARIO   SHERAFIGHT  NETHERLANDS
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg 1gold MAAL DARIO   SHERAFIGHT  NETHERLANDS
        3 KL 034 S M -79 kg 2silver BOUAALI OMAR   MUAYTHAI DELFT  NETHERLANDS
3 KL 035 S M +79 kg
3 KL 035 S M +79 kg 1gold BOUAALI OMAR   MUAYTHAI DELFT  NETHERLANDS
        3 KL 035 S M +79 kg 2silver FURDA KERWIN   SHERAFIGHT  NETHERLANDS
        3 KL 035 S M +79 kg 3bronze VAN DER KRUK OSCAR   SSTK WAKO  NETHERLANDS
        3 KL 035 S M +79 kg 4 WEENING JUSTIN   TAPILATU  NETHERLANDS
3 KL 044 S F +70 kg
3 KL 044 S F +70 kg 1gold KAUFFMAN GEDIE   SHERAFIGHT  NETHERLANDS
        3 KL 044 S F +70 kg 2silver GROOT JOSEPHINE   SSTK WAKO  NETHERLANDS
        3 KL 044 S F +70 kg 3bronze LOKE DAISY   SSTK WAKO  NETHERLANDS
4 MF 009 S M Weapon
4 MF 009 S M Weapon 1gold VAN LOON XANDER   ACE MARTIAL ARTS  NETHERLANDS
        4 MF 009 S M Weapon 2silver QUELLE ANTON   KARATEDO YOKOSO  NETHERLANDS
4 MF 010 YC/OC F Weapon
4 MF 010 YC/OC F Weapon 1gold SCHULTEN MAAIKE   KARATEDO YOKOSO  NETHERLANDS
        4 MF 010 YC/OC F Weapon 2silver ENGELHARDT LINA   KARATEDO YOKOSO  NETHERLANDS
        4 MF 010 YC/OC F Weapon 3bronze VAN DELFT AMY   KARATEDO YOKOSO  NETHERLANDS
4 MF S M/F Open Hand
4 MF S M/F Open Hand 1gold VAN LOON XANDER   ACE MARTIAL ARTS  NETHERLANDS
        4 MF S M/F Open Hand 2silver GAMBHIRSINGH ANJANI   SHERAFIGHT  NETHERLANDS
4 TF 001 YC/OC Hard
4 TF 001 YC/OC Hard 1gold VAN DELFT THOMAS   KARATEDO YOKOSO  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 001 YC/OC Hard 2silver ENGELHARDT RICO   KARATEDO YOKOSO  NETHERLANDS
4 TF 005 S M Hard
4 TF 005 S M Hard 1gold VAN LOON XANDER   ACE MARTIAL ARTS  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 005 S M Hard 2silver KOVACS ALEX   MARUTI  NETHERLANDS
4 TF 007 YC/OC F Hard Coloured Belts
4 TF 007 YC/OC F Hard Coloured Belts 1gold VAN DELFT AMY   KARATEDO YOKOSO  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 007 YC/OC F Hard Coloured Belts 2silver SAIDI NIHAL   KARATEDO YOKOSO  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 007 YC/OC F Hard Coloured Belts 3bronze SCHERMEL LOTTE   KARATEDO YOKOSO  NETHERLANDS
4 TF 008 YC/OC F Hard Brown/Black Belts
4 TF 008 YC/OC F Hard Brown/Black Belts 1gold SCHULTEN MAAIKE   KARATEDO YOKOSO  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 008 YC/OC F Hard Brown/Black Belts 2silver VAN DER WIJNGAART KIKI   SSTK WAKO  NETHERLANDS
4 TF 017 M/F Weapons Cadets
4 TF 017 M/F Weapons Cadets 1gold SCHULTEN MAAIKE   KARATEDO YOKOSO  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 017 M/F Weapons Cadets 2silver VAN DELFT THOMAS   KARATEDO YOKOSO  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 017 M/F Weapons Cadets 3bronze AMMERLAAN CECILIA   SHERAFIGHT  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 017 M/F Weapons Cadets 4 SCHERMEL LOTTE   KARATEDO YOKOSO  NETHERLANDS
4 TF 018 M/F Weapons Senios
4 TF 018 M/F Weapons Senios 1gold QUELLE ANTON   KARATEDO YOKOSO  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 018 M/F Weapons Senios 2silver VAN LOON XANDER   ACE MARTIAL ARTS  NETHERLANDS
        4 TF 018 M/F Weapons Senios 3bronze ÇAGAN IREM   SHERAFIGHT  NETHERLANDS
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-06-25 18:42:28 CEST +02:00)