Results
Worldcup Austrian Classics - Results
Search:
CSV Export
001 LC J/S F +60 kg Beginner
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 LC J/S F +60 kg Beginner
1
DÉRIKOVÁ KARIN
ŠIN-MU SENICA
SLOVAKIA
001 LC J/S F +60 kg Beginner
2
KIRCHNER LUCIENNE
SPORTUR
GERMANY
001 LC J/S F +60 kg Beginner
3
SAUER LEONIE
ARENA KAMPFSPORT E.V
GERMANY
001 LC J/S F +60 kg Beginner
3
NEMETHY BIANCA
TEAM BADEN
AUSTRIA
001 LC J/S F -60 kg Beginner
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 LC J/S F -60 kg Beginner
1
GROB CARMINA
NATIONALKADER IM LC UND KL
SWITZERLAND
001 LC J/S F -60 kg Beginner
2
FUX SARINA
NATIONALKADER IM LC UND KL
SWITZERLAND
001 LC J/S F -60 kg Beginner
3
BELALIA WARDA
NATIONALKADER IM LC UND KL
SWITZERLAND
001 LC J/S F -60 kg Beginner
3
CSONGRÁDI TIMEA
LSP TEAM SE
HUNGARY
001 LC J/S F -60 kg Beginner
5
ŠVIHOVCOVÁ MARTA
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
001 LC J/S F -60 kg Beginner
5
SAUER LEONIE
ARENA KAMPFSPORT E.V
GERMANY
001 LC J/S F -60 kg Beginner
5
NEMETHY CELINE
TEAM TAE-KIBO
AUSTRIA
001 LC J/S F -60 kg Beginner
5
DECHANT DELAYNE
KST BODY ATTACK VIERNHEIM E.V.
GERMANY
001 LC J/S F -60 kg Beginner
9
MARTINEZ GISELLA
TOP FIGHTER TEAM
ARGENTINA
001 LC J/S F -60 kg Beginner
9
KARIMI NURIA
ASKÖ KICKBOX-CENTER GRAZ
AUSTRIA
001 LC J/S F -60 kg Beginner
9
SZABO LENA
TEAM BADEN
AUSTRIA
001 LC J/S M +80 kg Beginner
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 LC J/S M +80 kg Beginner
1
DEKANY DANI
NATIONALKADER IM LC UND KL
SWITZERLAND
001 LC J/S M +80 kg Beginner
2
SLEISZ ATTILA
LSP TEAM SE
HUNGARY
001 LC J/S M +80 kg Beginner
3
KAREL ELIAS
KICKBOXCLUB TIROLER OBERLAND
AUSTRIA
001 LC J/S M +80 kg Beginner
3
ALTENEDER JAN
KICKBOXING 4 L&M
AUSTRIA
001 LC J/S M +80 kg Beginner
5
URBAN JAKUB
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
001 LC J/S M +80 kg Beginner
5
WILDING LAURENZ
ASKÖ KICKBOXEN GRATWEIN
AUSTRIA
001 LC J/S M +80 kg Beginner
5
VON BÜHREN DIEGO
NATIONALKADER IM LC UND KL
SWITZERLAND
001 LC J/S M +80 kg Beginner
5
SZACHÁN BOLIVÁR
ESZTERGOMI KICK-BOX SE
HUNGARY
001 LC J/S M +80 kg Beginner
9
SVOBODA VÍTĚZSLAV
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
001 LC J/S M +80 kg Beginner
9
FRINGER KEVIN
KICKBOXCLUB TIROLER OBERLAND
AUSTRIA
001 LC J/S M +80 kg Beginner
9
RŮŽIČKA DOMINIK
CZECH KICKBOXING FEDERATION
CZECH REPUBLIC
001 LC J/S M -65 kg Beginner
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 LC J/S M -65 kg Beginner
1
OEHRI LANCE
CHIKUDO MARTIAL ARTS
LIECHTENSTEIN
001 LC J/S M -65 kg Beginner
2
FERRUA MATTEO
TOP TEAM ACADEMY
ITALY
001 LC J/S M -65 kg Beginner
3
CSURDA FLORIAN
KICKBOXING 4 L&M
AUSTRIA
001 LC J/S M -65 kg Beginner
3
KÖPFLI SILAS
CHIKUDO MARTIAL ARTS
LIECHTENSTEIN
001 LC J/S M -65 kg Beginner
5
KARA HAKTAN
KB CLUB APEX, BASEL
SWITZERLAND
001 LC J/S M -70 kg Beginner
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 LC J/S M -70 kg Beginner
1
DEMAKU BERAT
TEAM BADEN
AUSTRIA
001 LC J/S M -70 kg Beginner
2
ORTNER MARCEL
KICKBOXING 4 L&M
AUSTRIA
001 LC J/S M -70 kg Beginner
3
CSURDA FLORIAN
KICKBOXING 4 L&M
AUSTRIA
001 LC J/S M -70 kg Beginner
3
ARMANDO LORENZO
TOPTEN LIGHT REVOLUTION TEAM
ITALY
001 LC J/S M -75 kg Beginner
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 LC J/S M -75 kg Beginner
1
DEMAKU BERAT
TEAM BADEN
AUSTRIA
001 LC J/S M -75 kg Beginner
2
KERSCHENBAUER WOLFGANG
TEAM TAE-KIBO
AUSTRIA
001 LC J/S M -75 kg Beginner
3
ORTNER MARCEL
KICKBOXING 4 L&M
AUSTRIA
001 LC J/S M -75 kg Beginner
3
BARTL DANIEL
KICKBOXING 4 L&M
AUSTRIA
001 LC J/S M -75 kg Beginner
5
DATIASHVILI NIKA
CZECH KICKBOXING FEDERATION
CZECH REPUBLIC
001 LC J/S M -75 kg Beginner
5
BROG TOBIAS
NATIONALKADER IM LC UND KL
SWITZERLAND
001 LC J/S M -80 kg Beginner
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 LC J/S M -80 kg Beginner
1
DATIASHVILI NIKA
CZECH KICKBOXING FEDERATION
CZECH REPUBLIC
001 LC J/S M -80 kg Beginner
2
BARTL DANIEL
KICKBOXING 4 L&M
AUSTRIA
001 LC J/S M -80 kg Beginner
3
ROBERT BULGAROV
KCHR TEAM
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
001 LC J/S M -80 kg Beginner
3
STRUNCK MICHAEL
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE RED DRAGON
GERMANY
001 LC J/S M -80 kg Beginner
5
CHEBOTAR VASYL
KNOCKOUT GDANSK
POLAND
001 PF 001 YC F +42 kg Beginner
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF 001 YC F +42 kg Beginner
1
ANCSIN HANNA
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
001 PF 001 YC F +42 kg Beginner
2
JIMENEZ COLLADO SARA
CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA
SPAIN
001 PF 001 YC F +42 kg Beginner
3
GERDENITSCH LEONI
ASVÖ KBC ROHRBACH
AUSTRIA
001 PF 001 YC F -32 kg Beginner
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF 001 YC F -32 kg Beginner
1
BITTNER EMILIA
FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.
GERMANY
001 PF 001 YC F -32 kg Beginner
2
ŚMIGIELSKA NINA
NINJA ACADEMY WARSAW
POLAND
001 PF 001 YC F -32 kg Beginner
3
SALZBURGER ANNA
KC-KRUCKENHAUSER
AUSTRIA
001 PF 001 YC F -32 kg Beginner
3
SCHLEGEL MICHELLE
KSV GEISENHAUSEN E.V.
GERMANY
001 PF 001 YC F -32 kg Beginner
5
ARNOLD VANESSA JOSEFA
KICKBOXCLUB TIROLER OBERLAND
AUSTRIA
001 PF 001 YC F -32 kg Beginner
5
DOMÁNKOVÁ MICHAELA
CZECH KICKBOXING FEDERATION
CZECH REPUBLIC
001 PF 001 YC F -42 kg Beginner
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF 001 YC F -42 kg Beginner
1
SZASZÁK NIKOLETT
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
001 PF 001 YC F -42 kg Beginner
2
PRATNEMER LANA
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE
SLOVENIA
001 PF 001 YC F -42 kg Beginner
3
MEGYES BARBARA
KICKBOXCLUB TIROLER OBERLAND
AUSTRIA
001 PF 001 YC F -42 kg Beginner
3
KASPROWICZ HANNA
NINJA ACADEMY WARSAW
POLAND
001 PF 001 YC F -42 kg Beginner
5
HLAVÁČOVÁ KLÁRA
CZECH KICKBOXING FEDERATION
CZECH REPUBLIC
001 PF 001 YC F -42 kg Beginner
5
KLOETZL SARAH
FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.
GERMANY
001 PF 001 YC M +42 kg Beginner
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF 001 YC M +42 kg Beginner
1
SZÁK DÁNIEL
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
001 PF 001 YC M +42 kg Beginner
2
ÖZEL ADNAN
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
001 PF 001 YC M +42 kg Beginner
3
SARGSYAN ARTUR
CZECH KICKBOXING FEDERATION
CZECH REPUBLIC
001 PF 001 YC M +42 kg Beginner
5
PRIETL MARKUS
ASKÖ KICKBOXEN GRATWEIN
AUSTRIA
001 PF 001 YC M +42 kg Beginner
5
KHEMETER LENNART
HSK KICKBOXING HOPFGARTEN
AUSTRIA
001 PF 001 YC M +42 kg Beginner
5
PLAVECZ SZABOLCS
HED-LAND SPORTCSARNOK SPORTEGYESÜLET
HUNGARY
001 PF 001 YC M +42 kg Beginner
5
SUPRUN VIKTOR
NINJA ACADEMY WARSAW
POLAND
001 PF 001 YC M +42 kg Beginner
9
SZÁK PÉTER
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
001 PF 001 YC M +42 kg Beginner
9
JĘDRAŚ SEBASTIAN
POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU
POLAND
001 PF 001 YC M -32 kg Beginner
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF 001 YC M -32 kg Beginner
1
HALMÁGYI LEVENTE
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
001 PF 001 YC M -32 kg Beginner
2
GYERAJ ÁKOS
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
001 PF 001 YC M -32 kg Beginner
3
PYVOVAR KYRYLO
WAKO UKRAINE
UKRAINE
001 PF 001 YC M -42 kg Beginner
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF 001 YC M -42 kg Beginner
1
POLIANSKYI MYKYTA
WAKO UKRAINE
UKRAINE
001 PF 001 YC M -42 kg Beginner
2
BULHAKOV MYKHAILO
WAKO UKRAINE
UKRAINE
001 PF 001 YC M -42 kg Beginner
3
HAJDU SZILÁRD
HED-LAND SPORTCSARNOK SPORTEGYESÜLET
HUNGARY
001 PF 001 YC M -42 kg Beginner
3
FREIBERGER MIKULÁŠ-SAMUEL
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
001 PF 001 YC M -42 kg Beginner
5
KHEMETER LENNART
HSK KICKBOXING HOPFGARTEN
AUSTRIA
001 PF 001 YC M -42 kg Beginner
5
TOPCU FIRAT
DRAGON RYU NINJUTSU
AUSTRIA
001 PF 006 OC M -47 kg Beginner
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF 006 OC M -47 kg Beginner
1
PRIETL MARKUS
ASKÖ KICKBOXEN GRATWEIN
AUSTRIA
001 PF 006 OC M -47 kg Beginner
2
BITTNER MAXIMILIAN
FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.
GERMANY
001 PF 006 OC M -47 kg Beginner
3
IVANOV OLEKSANDR
WAKO UKRAINE
UKRAINE
001 PF 006 OC M -47 kg Beginner
3
THALER LUCA
JP MARTIAL ARTS
AUSTRIA
001 PF 006 OC M -47 kg Beginner
5
SARGSYAN ARTUR
CZECH KICKBOXING FEDERATION
CZECH REPUBLIC
001 PF 007 OC F +55 kg Beginner
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF 007 OC F +55 kg Beginner
1
TRENYIK HANNA
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
001 PF 007 OC F +55 kg Beginner
2
PANIZZO GIULIA
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
001 PF 007 OC F +55 kg Beginner
3
KOZLÍKOVÁ PATRICIE
CZECH KICKBOXING FEDERATION
CZECH REPUBLIC
001 PF 007 OC F +55 kg Beginner
3
MACKOVÁ SÁRA
CZECH KICKBOXING FEDERATION
CZECH REPUBLIC
001 PF 007 OC F -55 kg Beginner
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF 007 OC F -55 kg Beginner
1
GELADARI CHRISA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
001 PF 007 OC F -55 kg Beginner
2
NOSKOVA VALENTYNA
WAKO UKRAINE
UKRAINE
001 PF 007 OC F -55 kg Beginner
3
FARAGÓ RITA
HED-LAND SPORTCSARNOK SPORTEGYESÜLET
HUNGARY
001 PF 007 OC F -55 kg Beginner
3
MACKOVÁ SÁRA
CZECH KICKBOXING FEDERATION
CZECH REPUBLIC
001 PF 007 OC M +57 kg Beginner
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF 007 OC M +57 kg Beginner
1
LAOUDIS ANASTASIS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
001 PF 007 OC M +57 kg Beginner
2
BAUER DAVID
FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.
GERMANY
001 PF 007 OC M +57 kg Beginner
3
SCHMARANDER NICK
FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.
GERMANY
001 PF 007 OC M +57 kg Beginner
3
LÁZÁR ERIK
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
001 PF 007 OC M +57 kg Beginner
5
BRKIC HANNAN
KBS ZINO BIHAC
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
001 PF 007 OC M +57 kg Beginner
5
DEMETER DAVID
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
001 PF 007 OC M +57 kg Beginner
5
BŘEŇ TOBIÁŠ
CZECH KICKBOXING FEDERATION
CZECH REPUBLIC
001 PF 007 OC M +57 kg Beginner
5
SEMEMA SAMUEL
APD YAMA ARASHI
ITALY
001 PF 007 OC M +57 kg Beginner
9
CORTESI DIEGO
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA
ITALY
001 PF 007 OC M -57 kg Beginner
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF 007 OC M -57 kg Beginner
1
HRNJICA SANJIN
KBS ZINO BIHAC
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
001 PF 007 OC M -57 kg Beginner
2
DAVIDIS CHARALAMPOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
001 PF 007 OC M -57 kg Beginner
3
JĘDRAŚ SEBASTIAN
POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU
POLAND
001 PF 007 OC M -57 kg Beginner
3
BRENN YARI
KICK BOXING MERANO
ITALY
001 PF 007 OC M -57 kg Beginner
5
SJÅVIK JULIAN
TROMSØ KAMPSPORTKLUBB
NORWAY
001 PF 007 OC M -57 kg Beginner
5
CARCERI ERASMO
KICK BOXING MERANO
ITALY
001 PF 007 OC M -57 kg Beginner
5
GEORGIEV GEORGI
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
001 PF 007 OC M -57 kg Beginner
5
BŘEŇ TOBIÁŠ
CZECH KICKBOXING FEDERATION
CZECH REPUBLIC
001 PF J/S F +60 kg Beginner
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF J/S F +60 kg Beginner
1
MASOPUSTOVÁ LENKA
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
001 PF J/S F +60 kg Beginner
2
BERGER JOHANNA
HSK KICKBOXING HOPFGARTEN
AUSTRIA
001 PF J/S F +60 kg Beginner
3
KIRCHNER LUCIENNE
SPORTUR
GERMANY
001 PF J/S F +60 kg Under Green Belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF J/S F +60 kg Under Green Belt
1
TÖRÖK DORA
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
001 PF J/S F +60 kg Under Green Belt
2
BAŤOVÁ REBEKA
CZECH KICKBOXING FEDERATION
CZECH REPUBLIC
001 PF J/S F +60 kg Under Green Belt
3
CIABATTI ALICE
POLISPORTIVA PREGAZIOL
ITALY
001 PF J/S F +60 kg Under Green Belt
3
GOMBAS BERNADETT
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
001 PF J/S F +60 kg Under Green Belt
5
DILETTA PANNO
CUS PARMA
ITALY
001 PF J/S F +60 kg Under Green Belt
5
JENSEN CAMILLA
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
001 PF J/S F +60 kg Under Green Belt
5
LEE AISHLING
CELBRIDGE KICKBOXING ACADEMY
IRELAND
001 PF J/S F +60 kg Under Green Belt
5
EGGER SARAH
KICK BOXING MERANO
ITALY
001 PF J/S F +60 kg Under Green Belt
9
BERGER JOHANNA
HSK KICKBOXING HOPFGARTEN
AUSTRIA
001 PF J/S F -60 kg Beginner
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF J/S F -60 kg Beginner
1
BENETTI CAMILLA
POLISPORTIVA PREGAZIOL
ITALY
001 PF J/S F -60 kg Beginner
2
GROB CARMINA
NATIONALKADER IM LC UND KL
SWITZERLAND
001 PF J/S F -60 kg Beginner
3
MARTINEZ GISELLA
TOP FIGHTER TEAM
ARGENTINA
001 PF J/S F -60 kg Beginner
3
PFÄFFLI ALESSANDRA
KB WOHLEN
SWITZERLAND
001 PF J/S F -60 kg Under Green Belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF J/S F -60 kg Under Green Belt
1
NODAROU MARINA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
001 PF J/S F -60 kg Under Green Belt
2
BAŤOVÁ REBEKA
CZECH KICKBOXING FEDERATION
CZECH REPUBLIC
001 PF J/S F -60 kg Under Green Belt
3
DILETTA PANNO
CUS PARMA
ITALY
001 PF J/S F -60 kg Under Green Belt
3
EGGER SARAH
KICK BOXING MERANO
ITALY
001 PF J/S F -60 kg Under Green Belt
5
BENETTI CAMILLA
POLISPORTIVA PREGAZIOL
ITALY
001 PF J/S F -60 kg Under Green Belt
5
PFÄFFLI ALESSANDRA
KB WOHLEN
SWITZERLAND
001 PF J/S F -60 kg Under Green Belt
5
MURVAI VANESSZA
HED-LAND SPORTCSARNOK SPORTEGYESÜLET
HUNGARY
001 PF J/S F -60 kg Under Green Belt
5
MARTINEZ GISELLA
TOP FIGHTER TEAM
ARGENTINA
001 PF J/S F -60 kg Under Green Belt
9
CIABATTI ALICE
POLISPORTIVA PREGAZIOL
ITALY
001 PF J/S M +80 kg Beginner
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF J/S M +80 kg Beginner
1
WILDING LAURENZ
ASKÖ KICKBOXEN GRATWEIN
AUSTRIA
001 PF J/S M +80 kg Beginner
2
POHLAN MARTEN
HSK KICKBOXING HOPFGARTEN
AUSTRIA
001 PF J/S M +80 kg Under Green Belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF J/S M +80 kg Under Green Belt
1
KAREL ELIAS
KICKBOXCLUB TIROLER OBERLAND
AUSTRIA
001 PF J/S M +80 kg Under Green Belt
2
HLÁSEK TADEÁŠ
CZECH KICKBOXING FEDERATION
CZECH REPUBLIC
001 PF J/S M -65 kg Under Green Belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF J/S M -65 kg Under Green Belt
1
MINAIEV YEVHEN
WAKO UKRAINE
UKRAINE
001 PF J/S M -65 kg Under Green Belt
2
IVANCHENKO VIKTOR
WAKO UKRAINE
UKRAINE
001 PF J/S M -65 kg Under Green Belt
3
HUREV DENYS
WAKO UKRAINE
UKRAINE
001 PF J/S M -65 kg Under Green Belt
3
FARAGO EMANUELE
KB WOHLEN
SWITZERLAND
001 PF J/S M -65 kg Under Green Belt
5
BUSATTO NICCOLO
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
001 PF J/S M -65 kg Under Green Belt
5
BOSCHIERO ALESSANDRO
POLISPORTIVA PREGAZIOL
ITALY
001 PF J/S M -65 kg Under Green Belt
5
RICCHETTI ALESSIO
KB WOHLEN
SWITZERLAND
001 PF J/S M -70 kg Under Green Belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF J/S M -70 kg Under Green Belt
1
VLASIOTIS NIKOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
001 PF J/S M -70 kg Under Green Belt
2
BOSCHIERO ALESSANDRO
POLISPORTIVA PREGAZIOL
ITALY
001 PF J/S M -75 kg Beginner
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF J/S M -75 kg Beginner
1
VÖRÖS ATTILA
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
001 PF J/S M -75 kg Beginner
2
UNTERER LUKAS
HSK KICKBOXING HOPFGARTEN
AUSTRIA
001 PF J/S M -75 kg Under Green Belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF J/S M -75 kg Under Green Belt
1
VLASIOTIS NIKOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
001 PF J/S M -75 kg Under Green Belt
2
ZORZI SIMONE
KICK BOXING MERANO
ITALY
001 PF J/S M -80 kg Beginner
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF J/S M -80 kg Beginner
1
ROBERT BULGAROV
KCHR TEAM
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
001 PF J/S M -80 kg Beginner
2
POHLAN MARTEN
HSK KICKBOXING HOPFGARTEN
AUSTRIA
001 PF J/S M -80 kg Beginner
3
UNTERER LUKAS
HSK KICKBOXING HOPFGARTEN
AUSTRIA
001 PF J/S M -80 kg Under Green Belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001 PF J/S M -80 kg Under Green Belt
1
ZORZI SIMONE
KICK BOXING MERANO
ITALY
001 PF J/S M -80 kg Under Green Belt
2
ROBERT BULGAROV
KCHR TEAM
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
001 PF J/S M -80 kg Under Green Belt
3
HLÁSEK TADEÁŠ
CZECH KICKBOXING FEDERATION
CZECH REPUBLIC
001 PF J/S M -80 kg Under Green Belt
3
STRUNCK MICHAEL
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE RED DRAGON
GERMANY
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male
1
COOK CORY
TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male
2
GROOTHERDER TIM
KICKBOX VEREIN MARBACH E.V.
GERMANY
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male
3
PETERS SANDRO GABRIEL
LALLI1 TEAM SV SALAMANDER KORNWESTHEIM 1894 E.V.
GERMANY
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male
3
GERASIMOV DANIL
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male
5
PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male
5
BEZUGLYY YAROSLAV
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male
5
LETONA ENRIQUE
TOP TEN TEAM USA
UNITED STATES
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male
5
SIEGRIST PHILIPP
WAKO SWITZERLAND
SWITZERLAND
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male
9
STRIZHAKOV ANDREY
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male
9
DI MASSA GENNARO
FUSIONTEAM
ITALY
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male
9
GASPARIAN ARMEN
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male
9
PARISI LORENZO
TEAM LANIZILAO
ITALY
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male
9
LETONA JASON
TOP TEN TEAM USA
UNITED STATES
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male
9
PAPADOPOULOS GEORGE
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male
9
PANAGIOTIDIS NIKOS
LALLI1 TEAM SV SALAMANDER KORNWESTHEIM 1894 E.V.
GERMANY
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male
9
KANTIOTIS IOANNIS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male
17
ADAMIS IOANNIS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male
17
SEMEMA MICHELE
APD YAMA ARASHI
ITALY
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male
17
WHETTON PAUL
TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
1
BRÜNDL ROMAN
HSK KICKBOXING HOPFGARTEN
AUSTRIA
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
2
KUSCHNIR ANATOLI
TOP TEN GERMANY
GERMANY
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
3
EVERILL ELIJAH
ALL STARS
UNITED STATES
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
3
LETONA ENRIQUE
TOP TEN TEAM USA
UNITED STATES
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
5
VERES RICHARD
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
5
SEMERCI HÜSEYIN
TOP TEN GERMANY
GERMANY
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
5
KELLERMANN NICK
TOP TEN GERMANY
GERMANY
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
5
WENINGER JOHANNES
POINT FIGHTERS THERMENREGION
AUSTRIA
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
9
ASTON CHRIS
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
9
TYRIN ALEKSEI
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
9
DI MARTIRE MARIO[2
POPEYE WINNER TEAM
ITALY
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
9
BELGUITH MALEK
KB CLUB APEX, BASEL
SWITZERLAND
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
9
COLLA DAVIDE
TEAM BESTFIGHTER
ITALY
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
9
EFREMOV KIRILL
TOP FIGHTER
BELARUS
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
9
SPENCE BLAKE
TOP TEN TEAM USA
UNITED STATES
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
9
LANGAVYY GRIGORY
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
17
REINBOTH STEFAN
TOP TEN GERMANY
GERMANY
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
17
ALSTEEN LAURENT
INDÉPENDANT
BELGIUM
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
17
HAUSER MARTIN
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
17
PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
17
GLEIXNER ALEXANDER
TOP TEN GERMANY
GERMANY
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
17
MIRANDE TRAVIS
WAKO USA
UNITED STATES
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
17
CUFFE ROBERT
CELBRIDGE KICKBOXING ACADEMY
IRELAND
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
17
TAP CRISTIAN
POLISPORTIVA PREGAZIOL
ITALY
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
17
YEATS ALEXANDER
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
17
RYABCHIKOV EGOR
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
17
RITTER MARCEL
TOP TEN GERMANY
GERMANY
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
17
HJELMERVIK JOHAN
NORWEGIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION
NORWAY
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
17
BOTTI MASSIMO
GRIZZY POWER TEAM
ITALY
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
17
VERES ALEX
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
17
OPAUSZKI DÁVID
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
17
LO PRETE ANTONIO
WAKO SWITZERLAND
SWITZERLAND
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
33
MATINO LUIGI
GRIZZY POWER TEAM
ITALY
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
33
MC DERMOTT MARK
BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female
1
VISENTIN GAIA
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female
2
LUCIDI NOEMI
CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING
ITALY
002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female
3
CECI FRANCESCA
TEAM BESTFIGHTER
ITALY
002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female
3
MIKHEEVA TATIANA
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female
5
COOPER MOLLY
TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female
5
KREIDL VERONICA
JP MARTIAL ARTS
AUSTRIA
002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female
5
GALANOMATI AKRIVI
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female
5
SKOUPA IOANNA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female
9
DANIELSEN LISA
TROMSØ KAMPSPORTKLUBB
NORWAY
002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female
9
RØBERG CELINE
FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB
NORWAY
002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female
9
BELOW SARAH
FEUERSPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female
9
GRANHUS EDVARDSEN MARGRETHE
TJELDSUND KICKBOXING KLUBB
NORWAY
002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female
9
CEHAJIC MELINA
PREDATOR FIGHT AKADEMIE
GERMANY
002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female
9
ENGLAND BETHANIE-MAI
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
1
VISENTIN GAIA
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
2
BJORNESTAD NAESS TIRILL
NORWEGIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION
NORWAY
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
3
SCACCHI CAROL
TEAM BESTFIGHTER
ITALY
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
3
GLEIXNER STEFANIE
TKD-KBS JUNGSHIN BAD ABBACH E.V.
GERMANY
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
5
VELLIOU AMANTA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
5
KRAPIVINA ALEXANDRA
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
5
BUSA ANDREA
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
5
HOROVÁ JANA
CZECH KICKBOXING FEDERATION
CZECH REPUBLIC
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
9
LIAUKOUSKAYA HANNA
TOP FIGHTER
BELARUS
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
9
BORROSCH ANJA
KAMPFSPORTTEAM BÜHL-RASTATT
GERMANY
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
9
WISNIEWSKA NATALIA
TUS-STUTTGART
GERMANY
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
9
GALLUSOVÁ KATEŘINA
CZECH KICKBOXING FEDERATION
CZECH REPUBLIC
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
9
SUMSKI CAROLIN
TOP TEN GERMANY
GERMANY
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
9
YETER MELIKE
KAMPFSPORTTEAM BÜHL-RASTATT
GERMANY
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
9
SOKOLOVA VIKTORIA
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
01 PF 013 Team YC
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 013 Team YC
1
KIRALYTEAM
DÉNES DÁNIEL
DÁNIEL BONDÁR
INEZ BARDOS
BÁLINT NAGY
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
01 PF 013 Team YC
2
DEBRECZENI TEAM YC
CSIERNYIK ZSOMBOR
SZASZÁK DOMINIK
PÁNTYA RÉKA
MALATYINSZKI BENDEGÚZ
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
01 PF 013 Team YC
3
MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ
SCHAEFER RAIKO
MARX QUENTIN
MENG LEO
KOEHLER JONATHAN
MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.
GERMANY
01 PF 013 Team YC
3
S-SMAC
BAUN LARS
NINDL JASON
THUERING FABIAN
VRELLA LUGINA
SARANTOUDIS SPORT MARTIAL ARTS CENTER
GERMANY
01 PF 013 Team YC
5
TOP TEN UK
CHALLENGER HAYDEN
SOWERSBY JACK
WILLIAMS HENRY
TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 028 Team OC
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 028 Team OC
1
KIRALY TEAM
WALLANDT GERGŐ
HAMMER MATE
KATRIN HAIDER
BENCE SOLYMOSI
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
01 PF 028 Team OC
2
WAKO AUSTRIA OC
ZIMMERMANN ERIK
JANTSCHER TOBIAS
AIGNER JASMIN
SALZBURGER NOEL
MASSER MARCO
WAKO AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA
01 PF 028 Team OC
3
DEBRECZENI TEAM OC
TÓTH DUSÁN
KOSZECZ BOGLÁRKA
SZÁK TAMÁS
LESZKÓ KITTI
VADI OLIVÉR
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
01 PF 028 Team OC
3
TEAM CLASSIC
BRANDT LENNART
BELOW SARAH
OSMANOVIC JAMAIL MAURICE
FEUERSPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
01 PF 028 Team OC
5
S-SMAC
NINDL JASON
VRELLA DRENA
RIESLING MIGUEL
PESCHUTTER FINN
SARANTOUDIS SPORT MARTIAL ARTS CENTER
GERMANY
01 PF 028 Team OC
5
WAKO GERMANY OC
SCHUETZ ROMAN
MAGER FYNN
CZEKALLA ANGELINA
SEIFERT PASCAL
WAKO DEUTSCHLAND
GERMANY
01 PF 028 Team OC
5
TOP TEN UK
EDWARDS ASHA
EVANS RYAN
BUCKLEY JACK
CHANDLER GRACE
TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 044 Team J
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 044 Team J
1
TOP TEN TEAM USA
LETONA ENRIQUE
LETONA JASON
CECI FRANCESCA
CECI MICHEL
TOP TEN TEAM USA
UNITED STATES
01 PF 044 Team J
2
TOP TEN UK
COOK CORY
WHETTON PAUL
COOPER MOLLY
BUCKLEY JACK
TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
01 PF 044 Team J
3
TOPTEN TEAM GERMANY
SEIFERT MARCO
MAGER KIARA
PARSCHIN ANTON
TOP TEN GERMANY
GERMANY
01 PF 044 Team J
3
KIRALYTEAM
MARTIN BÁLINT
ZAJACZ BENCE
NAGY ZALAN
TÖRÖK DORA
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
01 PF 044 Team J
5
WAKO AUSTRIA JUNIORS
BAUMANN ALEXANDER
ZEINZINGER MATTHIAS
JUDEM DANIEL
TRLE ANESA
WAKO AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA
01 PF 044 Team J
5
IKAROS
GALANOMATI AKRIVI
KANTIOTIS IOANNIS
PAPADOPOULOS GEORGE
PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS
SKOUPA IOANNA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
01 PF 044 Team J
5
CSKA-MOSCOW
STRIZHAKOV ANDREY
GERASIMOV DANIL
MIKHEEVA TATIANA
GASPARIAN ARMEN
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
01 PF 044 Team J
5
WAKO GERMANY JUNIORS
GROOTHERDER TIM
GROOTHERDER NILS
BAUER TOMY LEE
FEUER NELE PAULIN
NASSER NABIZADE
WAKO DEUTSCHLAND
GERMANY
01 PF 044 Team J
9
KIRALYTEAM
SIMONICS ELIZABET
CSELOVSZKI PATRIK
DOMINIK LOOS
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
01 PF 060 Team S
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01 PF 060 Team S
1
KIRALYTEAM
VERES ROYAL ROLAND
VERES RICHARD
VERES ALEX
BUSA ANDREA
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
01 PF 060 Team S
2
TEAM BESTFIGHTER
COLLA DAVIDE
TILEN ZAJC
NANETT BIORNESTAD NAESS TIRILL
TEAM BESTFIGHTER
ITALY
01 PF 060 Team S
3
WAKO AUSTRIA
BRÜNDL ROMAN
HADER VIKTORIA
WASSERTHEURER RAPHAEL
WENINGER JOHANNES
WAKO AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA
01 PF 060 Team S
3
TOPTEN TEAM GERMANY 1
KUSCHNIR ANATOLI
MEYER DOMINIK
KELLER KESHIA
GLEIXNER ALEXANDER
RITTER MARCEL
TOP TEN GERMANY
GERMANY
01 PF 060 Team S
5
TOPTEN TEAM GERMANY 2
SARANTOUDIS TIMMY
SUMSKI CAROLIN
KELLERMANN NICK
REINBOTH STEFAN
SEMERCI HÜSEYIN
TOP TEN GERMANY
GERMANY
01 PF 060 Team S
5
KIRALYTEAM
SIMONICS ELIZABET
LAJOS FÉSŰ
JUHÁSZ ÁBEL
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
01 PF 060 Team S
5
CSKA-MOSCOW
TYRIN ALEKSEI
KRAPIVINA ALEXANDRA
LANGAVYY GRIGORY
RYABCHIKOV EGOR
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 00001 CH M -24 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 00001 CH M -24 kg
1
CEBUC DAVID
CS ALISTAR
ROMANIA
1 PF 00001 CH M -24 kg
2
EL HAYEK YUSSEF
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA
ITALY
1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg
1
PETRÓ BÁLIN
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg
2
ALEKSANDROV ALEKSANDAR
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg
3
VESELÝ MATOUŠ
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg
3
PRESEČAN PATRIK
KICKBOXING KLUB IVANIĆ-GRAD
CROATIA
1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg
5
TUKEC BENJAMIN
KICKBOXING KLUB IVANIĆ-GRAD
CROATIA
1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg
1
CLARKE NATHAN
TEAM TMA
IRELAND
1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg
2
ALEKSANDROV ALEKSANDAR
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg
3
VESELÝ MATOUŠ
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg
3
PETRÓ BÁLIN
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg
5
WULFERT ALEXANDER
KICKBOX VEREIN MARBACH E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg
1
CLARKE NATHAN
TEAM TMA
IRELAND
1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg
2
MATUSKA MÁTÉ
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg
3
WILLIAMS HENRY
FIGHTER TRAINING PERFORMANCE CENTRE
ENGLAND
1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg
3
WULFERT ALEXANDER
KICKBOX VEREIN MARBACH E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg
5
MELNIKOV MIKHAIL
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 00005 CH M -36 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 00005 CH M -36 kg
1
WILLIAMS HENRY
FIGHTER TRAINING PERFORMANCE CENTRE
ENGLAND
1 PF 00005 CH M -36 kg
2
MELNIKOV MIKHAIL
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 00005 CH M -36 kg
3
AFONIN ROMAN
GUARD KOŠICE
SLOVAKIA
1 PF 00006 CH M +36 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 00006 CH M +36 kg
1
RAKIC MARCO
JP MARTIAL ARTS
AUSTRIA
1 PF 00006 CH M +36 kg
2
DVOŘÁK JAROSLAV
CZECH KICKBOXING FEDERATION
CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 00006 CH M +36 kg
3
POLHEIM PAUL
ATUS GRATKORN
AUSTRIA
1 PF 00008 CH F -27 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 00008 CH F -27 kg
1
HRIBAR EVA
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE
SLOVENIA
1 PF 00008 CH F -27 kg
2
EL HAYEK LAYLA
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA
ITALY
1 PF 00009 CH F -30 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 00009 CH F -30 kg
1
RÖSNER LENA
JP MARTIAL ARTS
AUSTRIA
1 PF 00009 CH F -30 kg
2
SALZBURGER ANNA
KC-KRUCKENHAUSER
AUSTRIA
1 PF 00009 CH F -30 kg
3
FÖRDŐS JÁZMIN
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
1 PF 00009 CH F -30 kg
3
EL HAYEK LAYLA
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA
ITALY
1 PF 000100 CH F -33 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 000100 CH F -33 kg
1
RÖSNER LENA
JP MARTIAL ARTS
AUSTRIA
1 PF 000100 CH F -33 kg
2
COSTANZO ALICE
FUSIONTEAM
ITALY
1 PF 000100 CH F -33 kg
3
FÖRDŐS JÁZMIN
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
1 PF 000100 CH F -33 kg
3
FLÖCK MIA-MARIE
JP MARTIAL ARTS
AUSTRIA
1 PF 00011 CH F -36 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 00011 CH F -36 kg
1
COSTANZO ALICE
FUSIONTEAM
ITALY
1 PF 00011 CH F -36 kg
2
FLÖCK MIA-MARIE
JP MARTIAL ARTS
AUSTRIA
1 PF 00012 CH F +36 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 00012 CH F +36 kg
1
EL HAYEK SOMAYA
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA
ITALY
1 PF 00012 CH F +36 kg
2
MOSER NADINE
JP MARTIAL ARTS
AUSTRIA
1 PF 00012 CH F +36 kg
3
JANCSÓ LILI
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
1 PF 00012 CH F +36 kg
3
TAJCHLOVÁ ADÉLA
CZECH KICKBOXING FEDERATION
CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
1
SZASZÁK DOMINIK
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
2
MESMER SAMUEL
BDT DARMSTADT
GERMANY
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
3
SCHOFIELD OLLIE
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
3
GASHI LAURENT
KICK-BOXEN LOLLAR
GERMANY
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
5
PRESEČAN PATRIK
KICKBOXING KLUB IVANIĆ-GRAD
CROATIA
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
5
PYVOVAR KYRYLO
WAKO UKRAINE
UKRAINE
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
5
ALEKSANDROV ALEKSANDAR
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
5
VESELÝ MATOUŠ
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
9
BIVIO DAVIDE
KBA A.S.D.
ITALY
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
1
CHALLENGER HAYDEN
TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
2
HALMÁGYI LEVENTE
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
3
DÁNIEL BONDÁR
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
3
MESMER SAMUEL
BDT DARMSTADT
GERMANY
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
5
SZASZÁK DOMINIK
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
5
GYERAJ ÁKOS
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
5
THUERING FABIAN
SARANTOUDIS SPORT MARTIAL ARTS CENTER
GERMANY
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
5
RAIMONDI ANDREA
FUSIONTEAM
ITALY
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
9
CLARKE NATHAN
TEAM TMA
IRELAND
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
9
SCHOFIELD OLLIE
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
9
BIVIO DAVIDE
KBA A.S.D.
ITALY
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
9
WILLIAMS HENRY
FIGHTER TRAINING PERFORMANCE CENTRE
ENGLAND
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
9
MELNIKOV MIKHAIL
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
9
SESLAR NIKO
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE
SLOVENIA
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
9
MATUSKA MÁTÉ
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
9
TAMÁŠ CHRISTIÁN
ŠK TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING
SLOVAKIA
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
17
KAPLAN SAMUEL
WAKO SWITZERLAND
SWITZERLAND
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
1
SOWERSBY JACK
TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
2
GARTNER ERIK
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE
SLOVENIA
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
3
MISERIUS MINO MIGUEL
KICK-BOX-TEAM EBERSWALDE E. V.
GERMANY
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
3
CHALLENGER HAYDEN
TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
5
PACHEMANOV DANIEL
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
5
BULHAKOV MYKHAILO
WAKO UKRAINE
UKRAINE
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
5
KASPROWICZ JAKUB
NINJA ACADEMY WARSAW
POLAND
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
5
MALATYINSZKI BENDEGÚZ
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
9
KAPLAN SAMUEL
WAKO SWITZERLAND
SWITZERLAND
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
9
THUERING FABIAN
SARANTOUDIS SPORT MARTIAL ARTS CENTER
GERMANY
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
9
DÁNIEL BONDÁR
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
9
MELNIK MAX
WAKO DEUTSCHLAND
GERMANY
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
9
TAMÁŠ CHRISTIÁN
ŠK TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING
SLOVAKIA
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
9
BOXBERGER DAVID
MARTIAL ARTS FACTORY - MASCHEN
GERMANY
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
9
KOEHLER JONATHAN
MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
9
WILLIAMS HENRY
FIGHTER TRAINING PERFORMANCE CENTRE
ENGLAND
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
17
RAIMONDI ANDREA
FUSIONTEAM
ITALY
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
1
MALATYINSZKI BENDEGÚZ
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
2
MARX QUENTIN
MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
3
KOEHLER JONATHAN
MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
3
SCHAEFER RAIKO
MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
5
MENG LEO
WAKO DEUTSCHLAND
GERMANY
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
5
POLIANSKYI MYKYTA
WAKO UKRAINE
UKRAINE
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
5
MELNIK MAX
KICKBOX VEREIN MARBACH E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
5
MISERIUS MINO MIGUEL
KICK-BOX-TEAM EBERSWALDE E. V.
GERMANY
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
9
POLHEIM PAUL
ATUS GRATKORN
AUSTRIA
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
9
PACHEMANOV DANIEL
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
9
MARCATO TOMMASO
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
9
KASPROWICZ JAKUB
NINJA ACADEMY WARSAW
POLAND
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
9
SOWERSBY JACK
TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
9
CSIERNYIK ZSOMBOR
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
9
BEDI MIKLÓS
SKORPIÓ KICK-BOX SE
HUNGARY
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
9
BOCHEŃSKI JAN
POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU
POLAND
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
1
BÁLINT NAGY
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
2
NINDL JASON
SARANTOUDIS SPORT MARTIAL ARTS CENTER
GERMANY
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
3
DÉNES DÁNIEL
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
3
PRIETL MARKUS
ASKÖ KICKBOXEN GRATWEIN
AUSTRIA
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
5
MARCATO TOMMASO
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
5
BASSON IAN
CELBRIDGE KICKBOXING ACADEMY
IRELAND
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
5
SARGSYAN ARTUR
CZECH KICKBOXING FEDERATION
CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
5
MENG LEO
MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
9
MARX QUENTIN
MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
9
CSIERNYIK ZSOMBOR
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
9
RAKIC MARCO
JP MARTIAL ARTS
AUSTRIA
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
9
BOCHEŃSKI JAN
POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU
POLAND
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
9
HLAVÁČ JIŘÍ
CZECH KICKBOXING FEDERATION
CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
9
ÖZEL ADNAN
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
9
MARCABRUN ANDREA
ASD NUOVA OYAMA
ITALY
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
9
SZÁK DÁNIEL
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
1
BÁLINT NAGY
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
2
OCIEPSKI TOBIASZ
POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU
POLAND
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
3
DÉNES DÁNIEL
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
3
PUSCHNIK TOBIAS
ASKÖ KICKBOXEN HÜTTER
AUSTRIA
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
5
SUPRUN VIKTOR
NINJA ACADEMY WARSAW
POLAND
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
5
PETRALIA DIEGO
ASD NUOVA OYAMA
ITALY
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
5
NINDL JASON
SARANTOUDIS SPORT MARTIAL ARTS CENTER
GERMANY
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
5
SZÁK PÉTER
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
9
SCHISTER PAUL
ASKÖ KICKBOXEN HÜTTER
AUSTRIA
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
9
TOMAŠKO NIKOLAS
CZECH KICKBOXING FEDERATION
CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
9
SZÁK DÁNIEL
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
9
JĘDRAŚ SEBASTIAN
POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU
POLAND
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
9
PRIETL MARKUS
ASKÖ KICKBOXEN GRATWEIN
AUSTRIA
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg
1
KOZMANN MÓNIKA
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg
2
EGELER MELISSA
PREDATOR FIGHT AKADEMIE
GERMANY
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg
3
BITTNER EMILIA
FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
1
SCHMIDL ANNA
ASVÖ KBC ROHRBACH
AUSTRIA
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
2
MEINECKE EMMA
WAKO DEUTSCHLAND
GERMANY
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
3
VICSOREK ZITA
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
3
ANNA FÜLÖP
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
5
KOZMANN MÓNIKA
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
5
ŚMIGIELSKA NINA
NINJA ACADEMY WARSAW
POLAND
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
5
GREUL JULE
SV 2000 EBERN E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
5
PETROVIĆ TINA
KICKBOXING KLUB IVANIĆ-GRAD
CROATIA
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
9
EGELER MELISSA
PREDATOR FIGHT AKADEMIE
GERMANY
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
9
ALGAN TUANA
PREDATOR FIGHT AKADEMIE
GERMANY
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
1
INEZ BARDOS
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
2
SCHMIDL ANNA
ASVÖ KBC ROHRBACH
AUSTRIA
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
3
GREUL JULE
WAKO DEUTSCHLAND
GERMANY
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
3
VRELLA LUGINA
SARANTOUDIS SPORT MARTIAL ARTS CENTER
GERMANY
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
5
MEINECKE EMMA
HARZER SPORTVEREIN WERNIGERODE E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
5
ANNA FÜLÖP
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
5
LUCIDI NICOLE
CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING
ITALY
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
5
PETRÓ LILI
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
9
KIS RÉKA
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
9
KLOETZL SARAH
FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
9
VICSOREK DÓRA
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
9
NAGY MÍRA
LSP TEAM SE
HUNGARY
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
9
LANDECK ANTONIA
WAKO DEUTSCHLAND
GERMANY
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
9
KOSZTI IRINGO
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
9
EVERSLOH MARIE
PREDATOR FIGHT AKADEMIE
GERMANY
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
9
MOSER NADINE
JP MARTIAL ARTS
AUSTRIA
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
17
KASPROWICZ HANNA
NINJA ACADEMY WARSAW
POLAND
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
1
ANA JOVIC
KBK SUSAK
CROATIA
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
2
BELLOU ELENI
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
3
PETŘÍKOVÁ VIKTORIE
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
3
PIECZINSKI LUCY
SG BRIESELANG E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
5
LUCIDI NICOLE
CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING
ITALY
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
5
LANDECK ANTONIA
KSV GEISENHAUSEN E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
5
SCHNEIDER AALIYAH
WAKO SWITZERLAND
SWITZERLAND
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
5
KRÁLOVÁ NÁTÁLIE
CZECH KICKBOXING FEDERATION
CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
9
PRATNEMER LANA
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE
SLOVENIA
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
9
BONFANTI LARA
KBA A.S.D.
ITALY
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
9
KOSZTI IRINGO
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
9
PEKRUL THERESA
SPORTCLUB RHEINNAHE E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
9
EL HAYEK SOMAYA
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA
ITALY
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
9
VRELLA LUGINA
SARANTOUDIS SPORT MARTIAL ARTS CENTER
GERMANY
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
9
SZASZÁK NIKOLETT
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
1
ZEMANOVÁ ELIŠKA
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
2
PÁNTYA RÉKA
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
3
BELLOU ELENI
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
3
LENDZION WIKTORIA
NINJA ACADEMY WARSAW
POLAND
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
5
PIECZINSKI LUCY
SG BRIESELANG E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
5
KRÁLOVÁ NÁTÁLIE
CZECH KICKBOXING FEDERATION
CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
5
DAVIES REBECCA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
5
HÁJKOVÁ EVA
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
9
PETŘÍKOVÁ VIKTORIE
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
9
SCHNEIDER AALIYAH
WAKO SWITZERLAND
SWITZERLAND
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
9
BONFANTI LARA
KBA A.S.D.
ITALY
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
1
CESAREC ANTONELA
KRAPINA
CROATIA
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
2
DAVIES REBECCA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
3
PÉTER MAGDOLNA
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
3
HOFFMANN ANASTASIA LEONIE
WAKO DEUTSCHLAND
GERMANY
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
5
MACCHI SOFIA
KBA A.S.D.
ITALY
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
5
BUNJEVAC BARBARA
KICKBOXING KLUB IVANIĆ-GRAD
CROATIA
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
5
HÁJKOVÁ EVA
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
5
ANCSIN HANNA
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
9
HONCA VIVIENNE
SARANTOUDIS SPORT MARTIAL ARTS CENTER
GERMANY
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
9
JIMENEZ COLLADO SARA
CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA
SPAIN
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
9
FRANCIOSA SOFIA
KBA A.S.D.
ITALY
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
9
JANSOVÁ BARBORA
CZECH KICKBOXING FEDERATION
CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
9
RUPP ANNIKA
ASKÖ KICKBOXEN HÜTTER
AUSTRIA
1 PF 013a OC M -32 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 013a OC M -32 kg
1
CHALLENGER HAYDEN
TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 013a OC M -32 kg
2
WILLIAMS HENRY
FIGHTER TRAINING PERFORMANCE CENTRE
ENGLAND
1 PF 013a OC M -32 kg
3
DÁNIEL BONDÁR
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 013a OC M -32 kg
3
GASHI LAURENT
KICK-BOXEN LOLLAR
GERMANY
1 PF 013b OC M -37 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 013b OC M -37 KG
1
HAMMER MATE
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 013b OC M -37 KG
2
MALATYINSZKI BENDEGÚZ
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
1 PF 013b OC M -37 KG
3
WILLIAMS HENRY
FIGHTER TRAINING PERFORMANCE CENTRE
ENGLAND
1 PF 013b OC M -37 KG
3
BOXBERGER DAVID
MARTIAL ARTS FACTORY - MASCHEN
GERMANY
1 PF 013b OC M -37 KG
5
SOWERSBY JACK
TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 013b OC M -37 KG
5
MISERIUS MINO MIGUEL
KICK-BOX-TEAM EBERSWALDE E. V.
GERMANY
1 PF 013b OC M -37 KG
5
HUBERT WILL
HARZER SPORTVEREIN WERNIGERODE E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 013b OC M -37 KG
5
KASPROWICZ JAKUB
NINJA ACADEMY WARSAW
POLAND
1 PF 013b OC M -37 KG
9
CHALLENGER HAYDEN
TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 013b OC M -37 KG
9
HUBERT NOAH
HARZER SPORTVEREIN WERNIGERODE E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
1
HAMMER MATE
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
2
WALLANDT GERGŐ
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
3
ZIMMERMANN KILIAN
WKC VELDEN
AUSTRIA
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
3
WOLF JOSHUA
KBA A.S.D.
ITALY
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
5
KATINIĆ KARLO
KBK SUSAK
CROATIA
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
5
BUMBA MASON
TOP TEN TEAM USA
UNITED STATES
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
5
SCHAEFER RAIKO
WAKO DEUTSCHLAND
GERMANY
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
5
EVANS RYAN
TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
9
EDWARDS ASHA
TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
9
HIKELE NICOLAS
SG BRIESELANG E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
9
KNECHTL MARC
ASKÖ KICKBOXEN HÜTTER
AUSTRIA
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
1
WALLANDT GERGŐ
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
2
POGRAJC KLEMEN
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE
SLOVENIA
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
3
SESLAR TOMI
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE
SLOVENIA
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
3
ORNEK MIKSA LUKA
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE
SLOVENIA
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
5
SCHMIDL FELIX
ASVÖ KBC ROHRBACH
AUSTRIA
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
5
VAN DEN BROECK YONATHAN
EUROPE GYM HULSHOUT
BELGIUM
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
5
RIESLING MIGUEL
SARANTOUDIS SPORT MARTIAL ARTS CENTER
GERMANY
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
5
FABRIS MATTIA
FIREGENERATION
ITALY
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
9
NIEBRZYDOWSKI MICHAŁ
NINJA ACADEMY WARSAW
POLAND
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
9
BASSON IAN
CELBRIDGE KICKBOXING ACADEMY
IRELAND
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
9
IVANOV OLEKSANDR
WAKO UKRAINE
UKRAINE
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
9
BUMBA MASON
TOP TEN TEAM USA
UNITED STATES
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
9
EVANS RYAN
TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
9
BITTNER MAXIMILIAN
FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
9
SCHUETZ ROMAN
KICKBOX VEREIN MARBACH E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
9
GERGELY BALAZS
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
17
RAGGINI ENRICO
WAKO SWITZERLAND
SWITZERLAND
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
17
WOLF JOSHUA
KBA A.S.D.
ITALY
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
17
DOROFEEV SERGEI
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
17
STREIMELWEGER LUKAS
WKC VELDEN
AUSTRIA
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
1
GASPARIAN ARMEN
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
2
MAGER FYNN
WAKO DEUTSCHLAND
GERMANY
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
3
MASSER KEVIN
KICKBOX UNION WIES
AUSTRIA
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
3
JAMSEK GROBELNIK NIK
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE
SLOVENIA
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
5
BENCE SOLYMOSI
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
5
PALU KLEDY
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
5
AVRAMOV ALEKSANDAR
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
5
VAN DEN BROECK YONATHAN
EUROPE GYM HULSHOUT
BELGIUM
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
9
SCHMIDL FELIX
ASVÖ KBC ROHRBACH
AUSTRIA
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
9
RIESLING MIGUEL
SARANTOUDIS SPORT MARTIAL ARTS CENTER
GERMANY
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
9
FABRIS MATTIA
FIREGENERATION
ITALY
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
9
WULFERT ELIAS
KICKBOX VEREIN MARBACH E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
9
DOROFEEV SERGEI
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
9
BUMBA MASON
TOP TEN TEAM USA
UNITED STATES
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
9
SALZBURGER NOEL
KC-KRUCKENHAUSER
AUSTRIA
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
9
LOVRIC LEONARDO
TUS-STUTTGART
GERMANY
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
17
RAGGINI ENRICO
WAKO SWITZERLAND
SWITZERLAND
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
17
BRENN YARI
KICK BOXING MERANO
ITALY
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
17
SESLAR TOMI
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE
SLOVENIA
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
17
EKZERTSEV TIMOFEY
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
17
VICZIÁN DÁNIEL
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
17
NIEBRZYDOWSKI MICHAŁ
NINJA ACADEMY WARSAW
POLAND
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
17
PARISI MATTEO
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
17
KREIDL GEORG
JP MARTIAL ARTS
AUSTRIA
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
17
SCHUETZ ROMAN
WAKO DEUTSCHLAND
GERMANY
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
17
ORTEGA ORTIZ ANGELO
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING
ITALY
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
17
POGRAJC KLEMEN
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE
SLOVENIA
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
17
GEORGIEV GEORGI
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
1
MCCANN LUKE
HURRICANE MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
2
ZIMMERMANN ERIK
WKC VELDEN
AUSTRIA
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
3
SUDER FILIP
POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU
POLAND
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
3
LOUGH ADAM
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
5
BARCELLA ALESSANDRO
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING
ITALY
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
5
EIFFE COLIN
CELBRIDGE KICKBOXING ACADEMY
IRELAND
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
5
DAVIDIS CHARALAMPOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
5
AVRAMOV ALEKSANDAR
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
9
SCHWIEDER FINN
WAKO SWITZERLAND
SWITZERLAND
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
9
HRNJICA SANJIN
KBS ZINO BIHAC
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
9
BAETZEL JASON
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BERK
GERMANY
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
9
GASPARIAN ARMEN
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
9
SJÅVIK JULIAN
TROMSØ KAMPSPORTKLUBB
NORWAY
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
9
KREIDL STEFAN
JP MARTIAL ARTS
AUSTRIA
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
9
MAGER FYNN
MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
9
EKZERTSEV TIMOFEY
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
17
SCHAEFER YANNICK
MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
17
SALZBURGER NOEL
KC-KRUCKENHAUSER
AUSTRIA
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
17
PARISI MATTEO
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
17
TÓTH DUSÁN
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
17
PARTYKA ADAM
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
17
WULFERT ELIAS
KICKBOX VEREIN MARBACH E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
17
LONGO DANIELE
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
17
WOOLLEY MATTHEW
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
17
SCHNEIDER THORE
ASKÖ KICKBOXCLUB LEIBNITZ
AUSTRIA
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
17
OSMANOVIC JAMAIL MAURICE
WAKO DEUTSCHLAND
GERMANY
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
1
LETONA JASON
TOP TEN TEAM USA
UNITED STATES
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
2
BUCKLEY JACK
TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
3
LOUGH ADAM
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
3
GADOMSKI KACPER
NINJA ACADEMY WARSAW
POLAND
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
5
MASSER MARCO
KICKBOX UNION WIES
AUSTRIA
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
5
SZÁK TAMÁS
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
5
DAVIDIS CHARALAMPOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
5
BAUER DAVID
FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
9
KELLER JAN
MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
9
PARTYKA ADAM
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
9
SCHMARANDER NICK
FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
9
ARIFANI RIZKI-PUTRA
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BERK
GERMANY
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
9
WOOLLEY MATTHEW
TEAM ENERGIZE
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
9
VOLLMANN MAIK
FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER
GERMANY
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
9
VADI OLIVÉR
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
9
LAOUDIS ANASTASIS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
17
LONGO DANIELE
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
17
HASELMANN CHRISTOPHER
ASKÖ KICKBOXEN HÜTTER
AUSTRIA
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
17
VIOLI ELIA
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA
ITALY
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
17
BONDÁR DÁVID
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
17
AFONIN ANDREI
GUARD KOŠICE
SLOVAKIA
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
17
EIFFE SHANE
CELBRIDGE KICKBOXING ACADEMY
IRELAND
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
17
PUSCHNIK TOBIAS
ASKÖ KICKBOXEN HÜTTER
AUSTRIA
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
17
EIFFE COLIN
CELBRIDGE KICKBOXING ACADEMY
IRELAND
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
17
TÓTH DUSÁN
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
17
PAMIO SEBASTIANO
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
17
SCHAEFER YANNICK
MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
17
BRADSHAW CAMERON
WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
WALES
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
1
LETONA JASON
TOP TEN TEAM USA
UNITED STATES
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
2
MOLISZ ZOLTÁN
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
3
ŽAMARIJA LOVRO
KICKBOXING KLUB JASTREB
CROATIA
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
3
REPINA TILEN
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE
SLOVENIA
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
5
SEIFERT PASCAL
WAKO DEUTSCHLAND
GERMANY
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
5
VIOLI ELIA
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA
ITALY
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
5
GROOTHERDER NILS
KICKBOX VEREIN MARBACH E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
5
LÁZÁR ERIK
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
9
BUCKLEY JACK
TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
9
TROVATO MANUEL
KB WOHLEN
SWITZERLAND
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
9
EIFFE SHANE
CELBRIDGE KICKBOXING ACADEMY
IRELAND
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
9
RIZZI NICHOLAS
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING
ITALY
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
9
GADOMSKI KACPER
NINJA ACADEMY WARSAW
POLAND
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
9
BONDÁR DÁVID
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
9
SEMEMA SAMUEL
APD YAMA ARASHI
ITALY
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
9
SZÁK TAMÁS
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
17
KELLER JAN
MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
17
VADI OLIVÉR
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
17
VRANEK MATEJ
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE
SLOVENIA
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
17
LAOUDIS ANASTASIS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
17
TRLE ANES
WKC VELDEN
AUSTRIA
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
17
PAMIO SEBASTIANO
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
17
VOLLMANN MAIK
FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER
GERMANY
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
1
SEIFERT PASCAL
TKD-KBS JUNGSHIN BAD ABBACH E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
2
LESKOVAR LUKA
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE
SLOVENIA
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
3
LÁZÁR ERIK
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
3
ABEL JEREMY
MAT GEISELTAL E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
5
HODZIC-MEHIC ALDIN
ASKÖ KICKBOXEN HÜTTER
AUSTRIA
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
5
BAUER TOMY LEE
WAKO DEUTSCHLAND
GERMANY
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
5
JANTSCHER TOBIAS
ASKÖ KICKBOXEN GRATWEIN
AUSTRIA
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
5
TROVATO MANUEL
KB WOHLEN
SWITZERLAND
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
9
RIEDEL TIM
SPORTUR
GERMANY
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
9
CSIERNYIK LEVENTE
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
1 PF 021 OC F -32 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 021 OC F -32 kg
1
SCHMIDL ANNA
ASVÖ KBC ROHRBACH
AUSTRIA
1 PF 021 OC F -32 kg
2
MEINECKE EMMA
HARZER SPORTVEREIN WERNIGERODE E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 021 OC F -32 kg
3
GREUL JULE
SV 2000 EBERN E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 021 OC F -32 kg
3
ŚMIGIELSKA NINA
NINJA ACADEMY WARSAW
POLAND
1 PF 021 OC F -37 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 021 OC F -37 kg
1
INEZ BARDOS
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 021 OC F -37 kg
2
PETRÓ LILI
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
1 PF 021 OC F -37 kg
3
LANDECK ANTONIA
KSV GEISENHAUSEN E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 021 OC F -37 kg
3
KIS RÉKA
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
1
LESZKÓ KITTI
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
2
KOROLOVYCH DARYNA
WAKO UKRAINE
UKRAINE
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
3
PETŘÍKOVÁ JOHANKA
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
3
KRÁLOVÁ NÁTÁLIE
CZECH KICKBOXING FEDERATION
CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
5
TOPALLI MIHAELA
KICKBOXING KLUB PRETORIAN
CROATIA
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
5
KOC ALARA
CELIK CHAMPS
GERMANY
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
5
PIECZINSKI LUCY
SG BRIESELANG E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
5
ZOLLER SIGRID
WAKO SWITZERLAND
SWITZERLAND
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
9
SCHNEIDER YARA
WAKO SWITZERLAND
SWITZERLAND
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
9
EL HAYEK SOMAYA
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA
ITALY
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
9
BECKER ANTONIA
BDT DARMSTADT
GERMANY
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
9
SZASZÁK NIKOLETT
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
9
BELLOU ELENI
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
9
KIS RÉKA
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
1
BARADA TYRA
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE
SLOVENIA
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
2
MEMMOU EFI
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
3
PAP NIKOLA
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
3
PETŘÍKOVÁ JOHANKA
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
5
MEMMOU ELENA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
5
DAVIES REBECCA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
5
BELLOU ELENI
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
5
HEGEDŰS HANGA
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
9
VICZIÁN VIVIEN
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
9
HÁJKOVÁ EVA
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
9
SCHNEIDER YARA
WAKO SWITZERLAND
SWITZERLAND
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
9
JACHMANN HANNA
SG BRIESELANG E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
9
LENDZION WIKTORIA
NINJA ACADEMY WARSAW
POLAND
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
9
LESZKÓ KITTI
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
9
KOC ALARA
CELIK CHAMPS
GERMANY
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
9
ZOLLER SIGRID
WAKO SWITZERLAND
SWITZERLAND
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
1
CHANDLER GRACE
TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
2
GEORGIEVA ALEKSANDRA
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
3
CESAREC ANTONELA
KRAPINA
CROATIA
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
3
KATRIN HAIDER
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
5
HEGEDŰS HANGA
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
5
PAP NIKOLA
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
5
HOFFMANN ANASTASIA LEONIE
KICK-BOX-TEAM EBERSWALDE E. V.
GERMANY
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
5
TOMRECAJ PAOLA
KICKBOXING KLUB PRETORIAN
CROATIA
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
9
FRIEDL NINA
ASKÖ KICKBOXEN HÜTTER
AUSTRIA
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
9
LINGG ANNETIN
SC TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
9
MEMMOU ELENA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
9
PLUNKETT NHUY
CELBRIDGE KICKBOXING ACADEMY
IRELAND
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
9
TSOKOU THEODORA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
9
BAIRAKTARI NEFELI
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
9
JACHMANN HANNA
SG BRIESELANG E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
9
TSELIOU KATERINA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
17
WALLSTAB TERRY
SG BRIESELANG E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
17
KRIZAJ NINA
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE
SLOVENIA
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
17
MEMMOU EFI
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
17
OZAN PEREIRA NAOMI
WAKO SWITZERLAND
SWITZERLAND
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
17
NIEMETZ CHARLOTTE
ATUS GRATKORN
AUSTRIA
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
17
STOPPER ANNA
KICKBOX UNION WIES
AUSTRIA
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
1
CHANDLER GRACE
TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
2
CECI FRANCESCA
TEAM BESTFIGHTER
ITALY
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
3
KRIZAJ NINA
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE
SLOVENIA
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
3
GORALCZYKOVÁ MICHAELA
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
5
GALANOMATI AKRIVI
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
5
LINGG ANNETIN
SC TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
5
TSELIOU KATERINA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
5
SOULIEW MARIA
FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER
GERMANY
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
9
VRELLA DRENA
SARANTOUDIS SPORT MARTIAL ARTS CENTER
GERMANY
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
9
GEORGIEVA ALEKSANDRA
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
9
REBUSCHI ALICE
ASD CHIM DAI BANG
ITALY
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
9
STOPPER ANNA
KICKBOX UNION WIES
AUSTRIA
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
9
KATRIN HAIDER
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
9
NOSKOVA VALENTYNA
WAKO UKRAINE
UKRAINE
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
9
OZAN PEREIRA NAOMI
WAKO SWITZERLAND
SWITZERLAND
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
9
KITEK NINA
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE
SLOVENIA
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
17
TSOKOU THEODORA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
17
RUPP ANNIKA
ASKÖ KICKBOXEN HÜTTER
AUSTRIA
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
17
GELADARI CHRISA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
17
KRKLJES ALEKSANDRA
WAKO SWITZERLAND
SWITZERLAND
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
17
STRIETZEL JULE
MARTIAL ARTS FACTORY - MASCHEN
GERMANY
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
17
MICHIELETTO GIORGIA
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
17
HONCA VIVIENNE
SARANTOUDIS SPORT MARTIAL ARTS CENTER
GERMANY
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
17
FRIEDL NINA
ASKÖ KICKBOXEN HÜTTER
AUSTRIA
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
17
BAIRAKTARI NEFELI
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
1
GORALCZYKOVÁ MICHAELA
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
2
LUCIDI NOEMI
CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING
ITALY
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
3
TRENYIK HANNA
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
3
DANIELSEN LISA
TROMSØ KAMPSPORTKLUBB
NORWAY
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
5
MICHIELETTO GIORGIA
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
5
JIMENEZ COLLADO MARIA
CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA
SPAIN
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
5
BUCHANAN LUCY
TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
5
KRKLJES ALEKSANDRA
WAKO SWITZERLAND
SWITZERLAND
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
9
STRIETZEL JULE
MARTIAL ARTS FACTORY - MASCHEN
GERMANY
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
9
KNEZEVIC ANJA
SPORTUR
GERMANY
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
9
BASSON NICOLA
CELBRIDGE KICKBOXING ACADEMY
IRELAND
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
9
VRELLA DRENA
SARANTOUDIS SPORT MARTIAL ARTS CENTER
GERMANY
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
9
PANIZZO GIULIA
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
9
NEUNDOERFER LINDA
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BERK
GERMANY
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
9
KOZLÍKOVÁ PATRICIE
CZECH KICKBOXING FEDERATION
CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
1
CZEKALLA ANGELINA
MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
2
AIGNER JASMIN
JP MARTIAL ARTS
AUSTRIA
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
3
TRENYIK HANNA
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
3
JIMENEZ COLLADO MARIA
CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA
SPAIN
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
5
CRAVAGNA GIULIA KIMBERLY
ASD CHIM DAI BANG
ITALY
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
5
BRDAR ALIN
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE
SLOVENIA
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
5
BUCHANAN LUCY
TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
5
BASSON NICOLA
CELBRIDGE KICKBOXING ACADEMY
IRELAND
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
9
MASÁKOVÁ SÁRA
CZECH KICKBOXING FEDERATION
CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
9
DANIELSEN LISA
TROMSØ KAMPSPORTKLUBB
NORWAY
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
9
CSÜLLÖG DORINA
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg
1
BELOW SARAH
FEUERSPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg
2
KOSZECZ BOGLÁRKA
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg
3
BRDAR ALIN
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE
SLOVENIA
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg
3
AIGNER JASMIN
JP MARTIAL ARTS
AUSTRIA
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg
5
MASÁKOVÁ SÁRA
CZECH KICKBOXING FEDERATION
CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg
5
KOC SELINA
CELIK CHAMPS
GERMANY
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg
5
JANSOVÁ BARBORA
CZECH KICKBOXING FEDERATION
CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
1
DOMINIK LOOS
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
2
MCCANN LUKE
HURRICANE MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
3
CSELOVSZKI PATRIK
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
3
ZIMMERMANN ERIK
WKC VELDEN
AUSTRIA
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
5
OSMANOVIC JAMAIL MAURICE
FEUERSPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
5
PARSCHIN ANTON
TOP TEN GERMANY
GERMANY
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
5
JUDEM DANIEL
KC-KRUCKENHAUSER
AUSTRIA
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
5
LOUGH ADAM
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
9
KASPRZYK MACIEJ
POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU
POLAND
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
9
LINKE CEDRIC
KICK-BOX-TEAM EBERSWALDE E. V.
GERMANY
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
9
SCHWIEDER FINN
WAKO SWITZERLAND
SWITZERLAND
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
9
BAREŠ LUKÁŠ
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
9
PANDUROV METODI
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
9
HUREV DENYS
WAKO UKRAINE
UKRAINE
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
9
KRCULOVIC MIGUEL
KBV GEBRÜDER WEINOLD
AUSTRIA
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
9
CARDONI LUCA
TEAM LANIZILAO
ITALY
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
17
BARCELLA ALESSANDRO
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING
ITALY
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
17
SERRANO BONILLA MARC
MUGENDO TEAM
SPAIN
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
17
BAETZEL JASON
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BERK
GERMANY
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
1
KROSNOV EMIL
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
2
STRIZHAKOV ANDREY
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
3
MARTIN BÁLINT
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
3
JURMAN ANTONIO
KBK PLANET SPORT
CROATIA
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
5
KABILOVIC KEMAL
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE
SLOVENIA
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
5
KIRCHNER LUCAS
MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
5
CIPRIANO ROY
WAKO SWITZERLAND
SWITZERLAND
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
5
BAREŠ LUKÁŠ
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
9
BUCKLEY JACK
TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
9
PARSCHIN ANTON
TOP TEN GERMANY
GERMANY
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
9
BEZUGLYY YAROSLAV
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
9
TAIT NATHAN
HURRICANE MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
9
KASPRZYK MACIEJ
POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU
POLAND
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
9
BAUMANN ALEXANDER
ASKÖ KICKBOXCLUB LEIBNITZ
AUSTRIA
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
9
PANDUROV METODI
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
9
COOK CORY
TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
17
PERSICHINI LUCA
TEAM LANIZILAO
ITALY
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
17
MANTILLA MARKO DOREN
KBK SUSAK
CROATIA
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
17
ADAMIS IOANNIS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
17
MASSER MARCO
KICKBOX UNION WIES
AUSTRIA
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
17
NASSER NABIZADE
WAKO DEUTSCHLAND
GERMANY
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
17
WHETTON PAUL
TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
17
MERCAN HALIL
KAMPFSPORTTEAM BÜHL-RASTATT
GERMANY
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
17
LETONA JASON
TOP TEN TEAM USA
UNITED STATES
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
17
EIFFE SHANE
CELBRIDGE KICKBOXING ACADEMY
IRELAND
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
17
FARAGO EMANUELE
KB WOHLEN
SWITZERLAND
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
17
ZAJACZ BENCE
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
1
LETONA ENRIQUE
TOP TEN TEAM USA
UNITED STATES
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
2
GROOTHERDER NILS
WAKO DEUTSCHLAND
GERMANY
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
3
ZEINZINGER MATTHIAS
KC-KRUCKENHAUSER
AUSTRIA
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
5
VICZIÁN ROLAND
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
5
COOK CORY
TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
5
SEMEMA MICHELE
APD YAMA ARASHI
ITALY
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
5
KROSNOV EMIL
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
9
WHETTON PAUL
TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
9
KIRCHNER LUCAS
MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
9
ADAMIS IOANNIS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
9
CIPRIANO ROY
WAKO SWITZERLAND
SWITZERLAND
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
9
GERASIMOV DANIL
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
9
BUSATTO NICCOLO
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
9
DRECHSEL SIMON
KARATE + KICKBOX UNION WIDNAU
SWITZERLAND
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
9
BEZUGLYY YAROSLAV
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
17
NASSER NABIZADE
FEUERSPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
17
MERCAN HALIL
KAMPFSPORTTEAM BÜHL-RASTATT
GERMANY
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
17
STOPPER MICHAEL
KICKBOX UNION WIES
AUSTRIA
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
17
PANAGIOTIDIS NIKOS
LALLI1 TEAM SV SALAMANDER KORNWESTHEIM 1894 E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
17
ZAWIŚLAK OSKAR
POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU
POLAND
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
17
EGELER MARCEL
PREDATOR FIGHT AKADEMIE
GERMANY
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
1
GERASIMOV DANIL
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
2
KANTIOTIS IOANNIS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
3
BAUER TOMY LEE
MAT GEISELTAL E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
3
PAPADOPOULOS GEORGE
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
5
DI MASSA GENNARO
FUSIONTEAM
ITALY
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
5
GROOTHERDER TIM
WAKO DEUTSCHLAND
GERMANY
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
5
CZÁR TIBOR
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
5
SEIFERT MARCO
WAKO DEUTSCHLAND
GERMANY
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
9
PANAGIOTIDIS NIKOS
LALLI1 TEAM SV SALAMANDER KORNWESTHEIM 1894 E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
9
PARISI LORENZO
TEAM LANIZILAO
ITALY
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
9
ZEINZINGER MATTHIAS
KC-KRUCKENHAUSER
AUSTRIA
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
9
LETONA ENRIQUE
TOP TEN TEAM USA
UNITED STATES
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
9
HODZIC-MEHIC ALDIN
ASKÖ KICKBOXEN HÜTTER
AUSTRIA
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
9
DRECHSEL SIMON
KARATE + KICKBOX UNION WIDNAU
SWITZERLAND
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
9
NAGY ZALAN
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
9
ANSCHUETZ FELIX
LALLI1 TEAM SV SALAMANDER KORNWESTHEIM 1894 E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
17
LESKOVAR LUKA
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE
SLOVENIA
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
1
PETERS SANDRO GABRIEL
LALLI1 TEAM SV SALAMANDER KORNWESTHEIM 1894 E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
2
DI MASSA GENNARO
FUSIONTEAM
ITALY
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
3
PARISI LORENZO
TEAM LANIZILAO
ITALY
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
3
GROOTHERDER TIM
KICKBOX VEREIN MARBACH E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
5
PAPADOPOULOS GEORGE
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
5
CZÁR TIBOR
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
5
NAGY ZALAN
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
5
ANSCHUETZ FELIX
LALLI1 TEAM SV SALAMANDER KORNWESTHEIM 1894 E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
9
PETRALIA DANIELE
ASD NUOVA OYAMA
ITALY
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
9
JANTSCHER TOBIAS
ASKÖ KICKBOXEN GRATWEIN
AUSTRIA
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
9
HLÁSEK TADEÁŠ
CZECH KICKBOXING FEDERATION
CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
9
DZILIŃSKI JAKUB
POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU
POLAND
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
9
SEIFERT MARCO
TKD-KBS JUNGSHIN BAD ABBACH E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg
1
WASSERTHEURER RAPHAEL
WKC VELDEN
AUSTRIA
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg
2
PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg
3
SIEGRIST PHILIPP
WAKO SWITZERLAND
SWITZERLAND
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg
3
PETRALIA DANIELE
ASD NUOVA OYAMA
ITALY
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg
5
ABEL JEREMY
MAT GEISELTAL E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 035 J M -89 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 035 J M -89 kg
1
PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 035 J M -89 kg
2
KERR AIDAN
CELBRIDGE KICKBOXING ACADEMY
IRELAND
1 PF 035 J M -89 kg
3
WASSERTHEURER RAPHAEL
WKC VELDEN
AUSTRIA
1 PF 035 J M -89 kg
3
SIEGRIST PHILIPP
WAKO SWITZERLAND
SWITZERLAND
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
1
GEORGIEVA ALEKSANDRA
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
2
TSELIOU KATERINA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
3
CHANDLER GRACE
TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
3
TSOKOU THEODORA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
5
BUJELLA PAULA
MUGENDO TEAM
SPAIN
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
5
MESMER MICHELLE
BDT DARMSTADT
GERMANY
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
5
NIEMETZ CHARLOTTE
ATUS GRATKORN
AUSTRIA
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
1
COOPER MOLLY
TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
2
SCHMIDL YVONNE
ASVÖ KBC ROHRBACH
AUSTRIA
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
3
GALANOMATI AKRIVI
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
3
CERANIĆ NIKA
KBK SUSAK
CROATIA
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
5
NODAROU MARINA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
5
MIKHEEVA TATIANA
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
5
KREIDL VERONICA
JP MARTIAL ARTS
AUSTRIA
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
5
CECI FRANCESCA
TEAM BESTFIGHTER
ITALY
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
9
BUCHER LEA
WAKO SWITZERLAND
SWITZERLAND
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
9
BARCHÁNKOVÁ LUCIE
CZECH KICKBOXING FEDERATION
CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
9
ENGLAND BETHANIE-MAI
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
9
RØBERG CELINE
FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB
NORWAY
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
9
GORALCZYKOVÁ MICHAELA
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
9
CEHAJIC MELINA
PREDATOR FIGHT AKADEMIE
GERMANY
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
9
JUBECIC NATASA
JP MARTIAL ARTS
AUSTRIA
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
1
GORALCZYKOVÁ MICHAELA
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
2
SCHMIDL YVONNE
ASVÖ KBC ROHRBACH
AUSTRIA
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
3
MAGER KIARA
WAKO DEUTSCHLAND
GERMANY
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
3
MARENGHI CAMILLA
APD YAMA ARASHI
ITALY
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
5
ZAGAR SLEMENSEK LARISA
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE
SLOVENIA
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
5
TOMBINI ELENA
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING
ITALY
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
5
BARCHÁNKOVÁ LUCIE
CZECH KICKBOXING FEDERATION
CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
5
RAVELLI SARA
ASD CHIM DAI BANG
ITALY
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
9
BELOW SARAH
FEUERSPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
9
GALANOMATI AKRIVI
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
9
GRANHUS EDVARDSEN MARGRETHE
TJELDSUND KICKBOXING KLUBB
NORWAY
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
9
BUCHANAN LUCY
TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
9
MIKHEEVA TATIANA
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
9
NODAROU MARINA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
9
CEHAJIC MELINA
PREDATOR FIGHT AKADEMIE
GERMANY
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
9
RØBERG CELINE
FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB
NORWAY
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
17
DAVID EMILY
WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
WALES
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
17
BUCHER LEA
WAKO SWITZERLAND
SWITZERLAND
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
17
SKOUPA IOANNA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
1
VISENTIN GAIA
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
2
KENJALO MASA
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE
SLOVENIA
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
3
ZNAOR ELA
KBK SUSAK
CROATIA
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
3
KALBARCZYK ZUZANNA
POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU
POLAND
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
5
SKOUPA IOANNA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
5
CZEKALLA ANGELINA
WAKO DEUTSCHLAND
GERMANY
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
5
MARENGHI CAMILLA
APD YAMA ARASHI
ITALY
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
5
GOMBAS BERNADETT
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
9
BELOW SARAH
WAKO DEUTSCHLAND
GERMANY
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
9
GRANHUS EDVARDSEN MARGRETHE
TJELDSUND KICKBOXING KLUBB
NORWAY
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
9
BISCHOF EMMA
MAT GEISELTAL E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
9
ENGLAND BETHANIE-MAI
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
9
BASILICO GAIA
KBA A.S.D.
ITALY
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
9
MAGER KIARA
MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
9
DAVID EMILY
WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
WALES
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
9
SIMONICS ELIZABET
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
17
TÖRÖK DORA
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 042 J F +65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 042 J F +65 kg
1
FEUER NELE PAULIN
WAKO DEUTSCHLAND
GERMANY
1 PF 042 J F +65 kg
2
TRLE ANESA
WKC VELDEN
AUSTRIA
1 PF 042 J F +65 kg
3
JAWORSKA PATRYCJA
POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU
POLAND
1 PF 042 J F +65 kg
3
KOSZECZ BOGLÁRKA
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
1 PF 042 J F +65 kg
5
JURISIC LORENA
KBK SUSAK
CROATIA
1 PF 042 J F +65 kg
5
KOC SELINA
CELIK CHAMPS
GERMANY
1 PF 042 J F +65 kg
5
BASILICO GAIA
KBA A.S.D.
ITALY
1 PF 042 J F +65 kg
5
SKOPLJAK TAMARA
WAKO SWITZERLAND
SWITZERLAND
1 PF 042 J F +65 kg
9
TÖRÖK DORA
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 042 J F +65 kg
9
KOCH TANJA
KICKBOX UNION WIES
AUSTRIA
1 PF 042 J F +65 kg
9
OPPICI IRENE
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA
ITALY
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
1
LANGAVYY GRIGORY
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
2
RADULOV BORISLAV
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
3
JUDEM DANIEL
KC-KRUCKENHAUSER
AUSTRIA
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
3
PANDUROV METODI
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
5
GARDIAN FEIDHLIM
BDT DARMSTADT
GERMANY
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
1
COOK CORY
TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
2
MEYER DOMINIK
TOP TEN GERMANY
GERMANY
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
3
SPENCE BLAKE
TOP TEN TEAM USA
UNITED STATES
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
3
BAUMANN ALEXANDER
ASKÖ KICKBOXCLUB LEIBNITZ
AUSTRIA
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
5
GARDIAN FEIDHLIM
BDT DARMSTADT
GERMANY
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
5
LANGAVYY GRIGORY
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
5
KROSNOV EMIL
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
5
TAIT NATHAN
HURRICANE MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
9
CANIGLIA ALBERTO
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
9
TO SASCHA
WAKO SWITZERLAND
SWITZERLAND
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
9
NAVAS MARTIN
TOP FIGHTER TEAM
ARGENTINA
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
9
CEBE ORHAN
KARATE + KICKBOX UNION WIDNAU
SWITZERLAND
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
9
MIRANDE TRAVIS
WAKO USA
UNITED STATES
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
9
MILAN ALBERTO
AREA SPORT
ITALY
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
9
RADULOV BORISLAV
SPORT CLUB RADULOV
BULGARIA
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
1
LETONA ENRIQUE
TOP TEN TEAM USA
UNITED STATES
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
2
DANIELS JAY
HURRICANE MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
3
MEYER SEBASTIAN
FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
3
CANIGLIA ALBERTO
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
5
BIŚ KRYSTIAN
POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU
POLAND
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
5
SEMEMA MICHELE
APD YAMA ARASHI
ITALY
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
5
BLÜMMEL MARKUS
ATUS GRATKORN
AUSTRIA
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
5
FUCHS LUKAS
TEAM TAE-KIBO
AUSTRIA
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
9
COLLA DAVIDE
TEAM BESTFIGHTER
ITALY
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
9
ZEINZINGER MATTHIAS
KC-KRUCKENHAUSER
AUSTRIA
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
9
JASSIM SAMI
TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
9
SPENCE BLAKE
TOP TEN TEAM USA
UNITED STATES
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
9
TO SASCHA
WAKO SWITZERLAND
SWITZERLAND
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
9
CAMEROTTO MATTIA
POLISPORTIVA PREGAZIOL
ITALY
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
9
COOK CORY
TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
9
MEYER DOMINIK
TOP TEN GERMANY
GERMANY
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
17
MIRANDE TRAVIS
WAKO USA
UNITED STATES
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
17
LO PRETE ANTONIO
WAKO SWITZERLAND
SWITZERLAND
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
17
VLASIOTIS NIKOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
17
HJELMERVIK JOHAN
NORWEGIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION
NORWAY
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
17
CEBE ORHAN
KARATE + KICKBOX UNION WIDNAU
SWITZERLAND
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
1
ZAMYATIN PAVLO
WAKO UKRAINE
UKRAINE
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
2
LO PRETE ANTONIO
WAKO SWITZERLAND
SWITZERLAND
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
3
DANIELS JAY
HURRICANE MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
3
ZAJC TILEN
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE
SLOVENIA
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
5
HJELMERVIK JOHAN
NORWEGIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION
NORWAY
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
5
BIŚ KRYSTIAN
POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU
POLAND
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
5
EVERILL ELIJAH
ALL STARS
UNITED STATES
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
5
PASQUALETTO MATTEO
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
9
LAZAR SEBASTJAN
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE
SLOVENIA
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
9
MEYER SEBASTIAN
FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
9
DILIELLO LUCA
KICK BOXING MERANO
ITALY
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
9
PAPADOPOULOS GEORGE
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
9
KANTIOTIS IOANNIS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
9
COLLA DAVIDE
TEAM BESTFIGHTER
ITALY
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
9
JASSIM SAMI
TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
9
FUCHS LUKAS
TEAM TAE-KIBO
AUSTRIA
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
17
TYRIN ALEKSEI
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
17
KELLERMANN NICK
TOP TEN GERMANY
GERMANY
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
17
TAP CRISTIAN
POLISPORTIVA PREGAZIOL
ITALY
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
17
CAMEROTTO MATTIA
POLISPORTIVA PREGAZIOL
ITALY
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
17
HAMMER BASTIAN
BUDO CLUB BETZDORF E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
17
VÖRÖS ATTILA
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
17
MAYR ROBIN
BIELEFELDER-KAMPFSPORT-SCHULE
GERMANY
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
1
EVERILL ELIJAH
ALL STARS
UNITED STATES
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
2
SEMERCI HÜSEYIN
TOP TEN GERMANY
GERMANY
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
3
HAUSER MARTIN
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
3
KELLERMANN NICK
TOP TEN GERMANY
GERMANY
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
5
MC DERMOTT MARK
BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
5
BELGUITH MALEK
KB CLUB APEX, BASEL
SWITZERLAND
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
5
LAZAR SEBASTJAN
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE
SLOVENIA
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
5
DI MARTIRE MARIO[2
POPEYE WINNER TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
9
JUHÁSZ ÁBEL
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
9
DILIELLO LUCA
KICK BOXING MERANO
ITALY
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
9
ELLMERER MARTIN
KC-KRUCKENHAUSER
AUSTRIA
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
9
RYABCHIKOV EGOR
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
9
YEATS ALEXANDER
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
9
PASQUALETTO MATTEO
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
9
NICOLACI DAVIDE
JUDO SPORTVEREIN LIPPSTADT
GERMANY
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
9
CREPAZ DANIEL
KBV GEBRÜDER WEINOLD
AUSTRIA
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
17
HAMMER BASTIAN
BUDO CLUB BETZDORF E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
17
MIŚKIW PRZEMYSŁAW
POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU
POLAND
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
17
TYRIN ALEKSEI
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
1
RMADAN AL - AMIN
WAKO DEUTSCHLAND
GERMANY
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
2
VERES ALEX
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
3
HAUSER MARTIN
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
3
SEMERCI HÜSEYIN
TOP TEN GERMANY
GERMANY
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
5
MC DERMOTT MARK
BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
5
CUFFE ROBERT
CELBRIDGE KICKBOXING ACADEMY
IRELAND
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
5
GREIER LEON
MAT GEISELTAL E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
5
RYABCHIKOV EGOR
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
9
RITTER MARCEL
TOP TEN GERMANY
GERMANY
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
9
PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
9
ALBANESE RICCARDO
FIREGENERATION
ITALY
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
9
EFREMOV KIRILL
TOP FIGHTER
BELARUS
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
9
DI MARTIRE MARIO[2
POPEYE WINNER TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
9
MIŚKIW PRZEMYSŁAW
POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU
POLAND
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
9
MURTAS MATTIA
FORMA KARALIS
ITALY
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
9
REINBOTH STEFAN
TOP TEN GERMANY
GERMANY
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
17
CERVELLIN ALBERTO
POLISPORTIVA PREGAZIOL
ITALY
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
17
WASSERTHEURER RAPHAEL
WKC VELDEN
AUSTRIA
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
17
YEATS ALEXANDER
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
17
JUHÁSZ ÁBEL
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
17
BELGUITH MALEK
KB CLUB APEX, BASEL
SWITZERLAND
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
17
ELLMERER MARTIN
KC-KRUCKENHAUSER
AUSTRIA
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
17
BOTTI MASSIMO
GRIZZY POWER TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
17
NICOLACI DAVIDE
JUDO SPORTVEREIN LIPPSTADT
GERMANY
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
17
ALTENHUBER LUKAS
FIGHT4FITNESS
AUSTRIA
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
17
VERSCHNIG FABIAN
KARATE + KICKBOX UNION WIDNAU
SWITZERLAND
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
1
BRÜNDL ROMAN
HSK KICKBOXING HOPFGARTEN
AUSTRIA
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
2
KUSCHNIR ANATOLI
TOP TEN GERMANY
GERMANY
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
3
REINBOTH STEFAN
TOP TEN GERMANY
GERMANY
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
3
CUFFE ROBERT
CELBRIDGE KICKBOXING ACADEMY
IRELAND
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
5
GREIER LEON
MAT GEISELTAL E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
5
ALBANESE RICCARDO
FIREGENERATION
ITALY
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
5
VERSCHNIG FABIAN
KARATE + KICKBOX UNION WIDNAU
SWITZERLAND
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
5
RITTER MARCEL
TOP TEN GERMANY
GERMANY
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
9
GLEIXNER ALEXANDER
TOP TEN GERMANY
GERMANY
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
9
CERVELLIN ALBERTO
POLISPORTIVA PREGAZIOL
ITALY
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
9
OPAUSZKI DÁVID
DEBRECZENI TEAM
HUNGARY
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
9
BOTTI MASSIMO
GRIZZY POWER TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
9
MAZUR MARCIN
TEAM KODE RED
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
1
KUSCHNIR ANATOLI
TOP TEN GERMANY
GERMANY
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
2
BRÜNDL ROMAN
HSK KICKBOXING HOPFGARTEN
AUSTRIA
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
3
ZEHENTBAUER ANDREAS
WAKO DEUTSCHLAND
GERMANY
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
3
ASTON CHRIS
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
5
WENINGER JOHANNES
POINT FIGHTERS THERMENREGION
AUSTRIA
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
5
CARUSO GIUSEPPE
FUSIONTEAM
ITALY
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
5
BRINCK JENS
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
5
GLEIXNER ALEXANDER
TOP TEN GERMANY
GERMANY
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
9
MAZUR MARCIN
TEAM KODE RED
UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
9
SCHUSTER DOMINIK
KARATE + KICKBOX UNION WIDNAU
SWITZERLAND
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
1
ASTON CHRIS
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
2
WENINGER JOHANNES
POINT FIGHTERS THERMENREGION
AUSTRIA
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
3
NICEFORO PAOLO
FIREGENERATION
ITALY
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
3
CARUSO GIUSEPPE
FUSIONTEAM
ITALY
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
5
SCHUSTER DOMINIK
KARATE + KICKBOX UNION WIDNAU
SWITZERLAND
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
5
BRINCK JENS
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
5
CSIKOS PETER
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
5
BALASSA TIBOR
BEREMEND SPORT KFT
HUNGARY
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
9
ZEHENTBAUER ANDREAS
TV MALLERSDORF E.V. STARFIGHTERS
GERMANY
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
9
ZEHENTBAUER MICHAEL
TV MALLERSDORF E.V. STARFIGHTERS
GERMANY
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
1
SCACCHI CAROL
TEAM BESTFIGHTER
ITALY
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
2
LIAUKOUSKAYA HANNA
TOP FIGHTER
BELARUS
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
3
TISSAVEERASINGHAM VASCHNI
TEAM TAE-KIBO
AUSTRIA
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
3
HEIM LISA
KC-KRUCKENHAUSER
AUSTRIA
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
5
MAI VI
BDT DARMSTADT
GERMANY
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
1
SCACCHI CAROL
TEAM BESTFIGHTER
ITALY
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
2
SUMSKI CAROLIN
WAKO DEUTSCHLAND
GERMANY
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
3
VELLIOU AMANTA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
3
ZUCCHELLI BEATRICE
VALLECAMONICA KICKBOXING
ITALY
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
5
BJORNESTAD NAESS TIRILL
NORWEGIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION
NORWAY
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
5
JUBECIC NATASA
JP MARTIAL ARTS
AUSTRIA
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
5
KIRCHER AILEEN
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
5
SCHMIDL YVONNE
ASVÖ KBC ROHRBACH
AUSTRIA
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
9
BENI IRENE
POLISPORTIVA PREGAZIOL
ITALY
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
9
PFAFFL REBECCA
TUS-STUTTGART
GERMANY
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
9
HEIM LISA
KC-KRUCKENHAUSER
AUSTRIA
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
1
BUSA ANDREA
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
2
BJORNESTAD NAESS TIRILL
NORWEGIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION
NORWAY
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
3
KIRCHER AILEEN
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
3
RICHNER STEFANIE
WAKO SWITZERLAND
SWITZERLAND
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
5
SUMSKI CAROLIN
TOP TEN GERMANY
GERMANY
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
5
WISNIEWSKA NATALIA
TUS-STUTTGART
GERMANY
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
5
PFAFFL REBECCA
TUS-STUTTGART
GERMANY
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
5
BORROSCH ANJA
KAMPFSPORTTEAM BÜHL-RASTATT
GERMANY
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
9
ZEITLER JOHANNA
SV 2000 EBERN E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
9
HEIM LISA
KC-KRUCKENHAUSER
AUSTRIA
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
9
ATAY EYLEM
WAKO TURKEY
TURKEY
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
9
NANETT BIORNESTAD NAESS TIRILL
TEAM BESTFIGHTER
ITALY
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
9
VELLIOU AMANTA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
9
BRANDSTETTER THERESA
UNION KICKBOXCLUB KORNEUBURG
AUSTRIA
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
9
FROEHLICH JULIA
FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER
GERMANY
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
9
REINALTER MELANIE
ATUS GRATKORN
AUSTRIA
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
17
BAŤOVÁ REBEKA
CZECH KICKBOXING FEDERATION
CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
17
BENI IRENE
POLISPORTIVA PREGAZIOL
ITALY
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
1
BUSA ANDREA
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
2
RICHNER STEFANIE
WAKO SWITZERLAND
SWITZERLAND
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
3
WISNIEWSKA NATALIA
TUS-STUTTGART
GERMANY
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
3
LEDEBUR BEATRICE
TEAM TAE-KIBO
AUSTRIA
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
5
HADER VIKTORIA
ASVÖ KBC ROHRBACH
AUSTRIA
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
5
YETER MELIKE
KAMPFSPORTTEAM BÜHL-RASTATT
GERMANY
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
5
SOKOLOVA VIKTORIA
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
5
VISENTIN GAIA
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
9
BISCHOF EMMA
MAT GEISELTAL E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
9
ZAGO CHIARA
AREA SPORT
ITALY
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
9
OSMANOVIC ALICA
FEUERSPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
9
REINALTER MELANIE
ATUS GRATKORN
AUSTRIA
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
9
KELLER KESHIA
TOP TEN GERMANY
GERMANY
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
9
SCHWARZINGER MELANIE
KDA BAYREUTH E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
1
GLEIXNER STEFANIE
WAKO DEUTSCHLAND
GERMANY
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
2
KRAPIVINA ALEXANDRA
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
3
LEDEBUR BEATRICE
TEAM TAE-KIBO
AUSTRIA
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
3
BULEGATO IRENE
KICK FIRE TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
5
SCHMIDT ANGELIKA
ASKÖ KICKBOXEN HÜTTER
AUSTRIA
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
5
MARANGON GIULIA
FIREGENERATION
ITALY
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
5
KELLER KESHIA
TOP TEN GERMANY
GERMANY
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
5
HADER VIKTORIA
ASVÖ KBC ROHRBACH
AUSTRIA
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
9
GALLUSOVÁ KATEŘINA
CZECH KICKBOXING FEDERATION
CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
9
RINDERMANN SINA
SC TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
9
OSMANOVIC ALICA
FEUERSPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
9
TRLE ANESA
WKC VELDEN
AUSTRIA
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
9
SOKOLOVA VIKTORIA
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
9
SCHWARZINGER MELANIE
KDA BAYREUTH E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
9
STEFANI NOEMI
POLISPORTIVA PREGAZIOL
ITALY
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
1
JURISIC LORENA
KBK SUSAK
CROATIA
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
2
GLEIXNER STEFANIE
TKD-KBS JUNGSHIN BAD ABBACH E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
3
JAWORSKA PATRYCJA
POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU
POLAND
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
3
RINDERMANN SINA
SC TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
5
KRAPIVINA ALEXANDRA
CSKA MOSCOW
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
5
SKOPLJAK TAMARA
WAKO SWITZERLAND
SWITZERLAND
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
5
MARANGON GIULIA
FIREGENERATION
ITALY
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
5
CVINGEROVÁ TEREZA
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
9
SCHMIDT ANGELIKA
ASKÖ KICKBOXEN HÜTTER
AUSTRIA
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
9
HOROVÁ JANA
CZECH KICKBOXING FEDERATION
CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
9
JENSEN CAMILLA
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
9
GALLUSOVÁ KATEŘINA
CZECH KICKBOXING FEDERATION
CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
9
BULEGATO IRENE
KICK FIRE TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
9
STEFANI NOEMI
POLISPORTIVA PREGAZIOL
ITALY
1 PF 062 V M -74 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 062 V M -74 kg
1
ZAMYATIN PAVLO
WAKO UKRAINE
UKRAINE
1 PF 062 V M -74 kg
2
LAFUENTE ESTEBAN GERMAN
ACADEMIA BBG
ARGENTINA
1 PF 062 V M -74 kg
3
TRACEY NICKY
BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
1 PF 062 V M -74 kg
3
GUIDOTTI GIUSEPPE
FUSIONTEAM
ITALY
1 PF 062 V M -74 kg
5
HUDELIST BERNHARD
FIGHT4FITNESS
AUSTRIA
1 PF 062 V M -74 kg
5
KUYPERS VOLKER
MARTIAL ARTS FACTORY - MASCHEN
GERMANY
1 PF 062 V M -74 kg
5
SCHNEIDER REMO
KB CLUB APEX, BASEL
SWITZERLAND
1 PF 062 V M -74 kg
5
BICHLER EMMANUEL
KICKBOX-KARATE UNION KLAGENFURT
AUSTRIA
1 PF 062 V M -74 kg
9
PEIRANI WILLY
FORMA KARALIS
ITALY
1 PF 063 V M -84 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 063 V M -84 kg
1
ADEMAJ LEONARD
BUDO CLUB BETZDORF E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 063 V M -84 kg
2
SCHILLER SVEN
MAT GEISELTAL E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 063 V M -84 kg
3
GUIDOTTI GIUSEPPE
FUSIONTEAM
ITALY
1 PF 063 V M -84 kg
3
MÉSZÁROS MARK
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 063 V M -84 kg
5
TAHAL PETR
CZECH KICKBOXING FEDERATION
CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 063 V M -84 kg
5
COCEAN MARIUS
ALEPH KICK-BOXING PITESTI
ROMANIA
1 PF 063 V M -84 kg
5
JELINEK MARIO
TEAM TAE-KIBO
AUSTRIA
1 PF 064 V M -94 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 064 V M -94 kg
1
GRIBL ZVONKO
TOP TEN GERMANY
GERMANY
1 PF 064 V M -94 kg
2
ADEMAJ LEONARD
BUDO CLUB BETZDORF E.V.
GERMANY
1 PF 064 V M -94 kg
3
JELINEK MARIO
TEAM TAE-KIBO
AUSTRIA
1 PF 064 V M -94 kg
3
TAHAL PETR
CZECH KICKBOXING FEDERATION
CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 064 V M -94 kg
5
TIPPANUCZ MIKLÓS
LSP TEAM SE
HUNGARY
1 PF 065 V M +94 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
1 PF 065 V M +94 kg
1
GRIBL ZVONKO
TOP TEN GERMANY
GERMANY
1 PF 065 V M +94 kg
2
MATINO LUIGI
GRIZZY POWER TEAM
ITALY
1 PF 065 V M +94 kg
3
CSIKOS PETER
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
1 PF 065 V M +94 kg
3
PEER FRANZ
FIGHT4FITNESS
AUSTRIA
2 LC 000 OC M -32 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 000 OC M -32 kg
1
CHALLENGER HAYDEN
TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 000 OC M -32 kg
2
HORVÁTH SZABOLCS
DINAMICA SE KÖRMEND
HUNGARY
2 LC 000 OC M -32 kg
3
TAMÁŠ CHRISTIÁN
ŠK TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING
SLOVAKIA
2 LC 000 OC M -32 kg
3
GASHI LAURENT
KICK-BOXEN LOLLAR
GERMANY
2 LC 001 OC F -37 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 001 OC F -37 KG
1
NAGY 2 MÍRA
LSP TEAM SE
HUNGARY
2 LC 001 OC F -37 KG
2
MEGYES BARBARA
KICKBOXCLUB TIROLER OBERLAND
AUSTRIA
2 LC 001 OC M -37 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 001 OC M -37 kg
1
SOWERSBY JACK
TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 001 OC M -37 kg
2
HUBERT NOAH
HARZER SPORTVEREIN WERNIGERODE E.V.
GERMANY
2 LC 001 OC M -37 kg
3
ERGUEL ALI
KAMPFSPORT CENTER KÖLN E.V.
GERMANY
2 LC 001 OC M -37 kg
3
BULHAKOV MYKHAILO
WAKO UKRAINE
UKRAINE
2 LC 001 OC M -37 kg
5
HUBERT WILL
HARZER SPORTVEREIN WERNIGERODE E.V.
GERMANY
2 LC 001 OC M -37 kg
5
CHALLENGER HAYDEN
TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
1
KNECHTL MARC
ASKÖ KICKBOXEN HÜTTER
AUSTRIA
2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
2
HIKELE NICOLAS
SG BRIESELANG E.V.
GERMANY
2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
3
POLIANSKYI MYKYTA
WAKO UKRAINE
UKRAINE
2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
3
PATAKI BARNABÁS
CONTROLL SE SZOMBATHELY
HUNGARY
2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
5
HUBERT NOAH
HARZER SPORTVEREIN WERNIGERODE E.V.
GERMANY
2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
5
ERIKO NIȚU
ALEPH KICK-BOXING PITESTI
ROMANIA
2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
5
HUBERT WILL
HARZER SPORTVEREIN WERNIGERODE E.V.
GERMANY
2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
5
EVANS RYAN
TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
9
ŠOLTIS DENIS
KICKBOXING KLUB PANTER PREŠOV
SLOVAKIA
2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
9
ERGUEL ALI
KAMPFSPORT CENTER KÖLN E.V.
GERMANY
2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
9
KATINIĆ KARLO
KBK SUSAK
CROATIA
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
1
ORNEK MIKSA LUKA
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE
SLOVENIA
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
3
HUDLER LUKÁŠ
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
3
IVANOV OLEKSANDR
WAKO UKRAINE
UKRAINE
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
5
STREIMELWEGER LUKAS
WKC VELDEN
AUSTRIA
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
5
BANIČ IGOR
CBS PERUN GYM TRNAVA
SLOVAKIA
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
5
MULALIC ADIN
KBS ZINO BIHAC
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
5
FABRIS MATTIA
FIREGENERATION
ITALY
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
9
BOSSIO TOMMASO
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA
ITALY
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
9
BAIOCCO EMANUELE
DAILY TRAINING SPORTING CLUB
ITALY
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
9
MARTIN RYAN-CONNER
COMBAT BERLIN E.V
GERMANY
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
1
MALOLIN VLADYSLAV
WAKO UKRAINE
UKRAINE
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
2
BARUTZKI MAIK
SG BRIESELANG E.V.
GERMANY
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
3
NABERNIK BIAN
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE
SLOVENIA
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
3
SALZBURGER NOEL
KC-KRUCKENHAUSER
AUSTRIA
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
5
PALU KLEDY
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
5
TÓTH LEVENTE
DINAMICA SE KÖRMEND
HUNGARY
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
5
TUTIC AMIL
KBS ZINO BIHAC
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
5
JAMSEK GROBELNIK NIK
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE
SLOVENIA
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
9
NAGY DÁVID
CONTROLL SE SZOMBATHELY
HUNGARY
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
9
ORTEGA ORTIZ ANGELO
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING
ITALY
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
1
ZIMMERMANN ERIK
WKC VELDEN
AUSTRIA
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
2
SZÁRAZ GERGŐ
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
3
GLIGA JON
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
3
BARÁTH ALBERT KÁROLY
ESZTERGOMI KICK-BOX SE
HUNGARY
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
5
SZABÓ BENCE
LSP TEAM SE
HUNGARY
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
5
SUDER FILIP
POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU
POLAND
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
5
SCHNEIDER THORE
ASKÖ KICKBOXCLUB LEIBNITZ
AUSTRIA
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
5
BARCELLA ALESSANDRO
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING
ITALY
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
9
LEONE MATTIA
CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING
ITALY
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
9
ANDREINI MATTEO
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING
ITALY
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
9
SCHULLER DAVID
CHIKUDO MARTIAL ARTS
LIECHTENSTEIN
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
9
JEKIMOV TIMUR
SPORTS CLUB KLAN
ESTONIA
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
9
BAETZEL JASON
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BERK
GERMANY
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
9
SJÅVIK JULIAN
TROMSØ KAMPSPORTKLUBB
NORWAY
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
9
PALU KLEDY
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
9
LOUGH ADAM
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
17
YAROSH YAROSH DAVID
CLUB KICK BOXING BENIDORM
SPAIN
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
17
SCARANO RICCARDO
CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING
ITALY
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
1
GLAVNIK FILIP ZAK
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE
SLOVENIA
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
2
RINALDI TOMMASO
FIGHT CLUB PRO
ITALY
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
3
DOKUCHAYEV NICK-ANTHONY
FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER
GERMANY
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
3
ARIFANI RIZKI-PUTRA
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BERK
GERMANY
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
5
SOLYMOSI NORBERT
HED-LAND SPORTCSARNOK SPORTEGYESÜLET
HUNGARY
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
5
KOLEDICS DÁVID
CONTROLL SE SZOMBATHELY
HUNGARY
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
5
ZICH PETR
FIGHT-GYM
CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
5
BUCKLEY JACK
TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
9
CECCHETTO LUCA
AREA SPORT
ITALY
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
9
NADAREVIC ADIJAN
KARATE + KICKBOX UNION WIDNAU
SWITZERLAND
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
9
RADANOVIC IVAN
DRAGON RYU NINJUTSU
AUSTRIA
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
9
NAGEL ALEX
WAKO SWITZERLAND
SWITZERLAND
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
9
RATA ARTIOM
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
9
AFONIN ANDREI
GUARD KOŠICE
SLOVAKIA
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
9
WILHELM FABIO
WAKO SWITZERLAND
SWITZERLAND
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
1
MOLISZ ZOLTÁN
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
2
CARASSITI CHRISTIAN
FIGHT CLUB PRO
ITALY
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
3
LAUTENSCHLAGER JONAS
KICKBOXING 4 L&M
AUSTRIA
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
3
DUKIĆ ENIO
KICKBOXING KLUB PRETORIAN
CROATIA
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
5
REPINA TILEN
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE
SLOVENIA
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
5
ANDREI GRIGORE
ALEPH KICK-BOXING PITESTI
ROMANIA
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
5
PUSKARIC ANTONI
FIGHTING SPORTS TEAM BECKER E.V.
GERMANY
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
5
LIST LAURENZ
SPORTUNION ASPANG KICKBOXEN
AUSTRIA
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
9
ŽAMARIJA LOVRO
KICKBOXING KLUB JASTREB
CROATIA
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
9
PROKOP MATÚŠ
KICKBOXING KLUB PANTER PREŠOV
SLOVAKIA
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
9
ŠOLC FILIP
CZECH KICKBOXING FEDERATION
CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
1
PREMIĆ TONI
KICKBOXING KLUB PRETORIAN
CROATIA
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
2
BONNO PERAČIĆ LEON
KBK BUDOKAI ROVINJ
CROATIA
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
3
JANTSCHER TOBIAS
ASKÖ KICKBOXEN GRATWEIN
AUSTRIA
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
3
VATERLINI FRANCESCO
FIGHT CLUB PRO
ITALY
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
5
FRÜHAUF GIORGES
TEAM BADEN
AUSTRIA
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
5
ISOPESKO NIKITA
SPORTS CLUB KLAN
ESTONIA
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
5
RIEDEL TIM
SPORTUR
GERMANY
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
5
LÜTHY LARS
WAKO SWITZERLAND
SWITZERLAND
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
9
DERCACENCO IVAN
FEDERATIA NATIONALA ORIENTAL KICKBOXING
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
9
HARDER NICLAS
WHITE DRAGON TEAM
GERMANY
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
9
KREPATZ TOBIAS
DRAGON RYU NINJUTSU
AUSTRIA
2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg
1
PIECZINSKI LUCY
SG BRIESELANG E.V.
GERMANY
2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg
2
BECKER ANTONIA
BDT DARMSTADT
GERMANY
2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg
3
TOPALLI MIHAELA
KICKBOXING KLUB PRETORIAN
CROATIA
2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg
3
PETŘÍKOVÁ JOHANKA
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg
5
KOROLOVYCH DARYNA
WAKO UKRAINE
UKRAINE
2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg
5
DIMOVA IVON
POLIZEISPORTVEREIN SALZBURG
AUSTRIA
2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg
5
EL HAYEK SOMAYA
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA
ITALY
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg
1
BARADA TYRA
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE
SLOVENIA
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg
2
JACHMANN HANNA
SG BRIESELANG E.V.
GERMANY
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg
3
ZEMANOVÁ ELIŠKA
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg
3
GLAVNIK PIA ZOJA
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE
SLOVENIA
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg
5
HAMZIC ANESA
KBS ZINO BIHAC
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg
5
PÁLFALVI PANNI
LSP TEAM SE
HUNGARY
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg
5
DAVIES REBECCA
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
1
CHANDLER GRACE
TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
2
JÁSZAI ORSOLYA
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
3
LINGG ANNETIN
SC TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.
GERMANY
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
3
TOMRECAJ PAOLA
KICKBOXING KLUB PRETORIAN
CROATIA
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
5
WALLSTAB TERRY
SG BRIESELANG E.V.
GERMANY
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
5
PODRACKÁ NINKA
KICKBOXING KLUB PANTER PREŠOV
SLOVAKIA
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
5
NÉMETI ZSÓFI
COMBAT D SC
HUNGARY
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
1
KITEK NINA
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE
SLOVENIA
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
2
SCHMIDL MELANIE
KBT HARA KÖLN/ SHORINKAN E.V.
GERMANY
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
3
MRNJEC LUCIJA
ZAGREB TEAM
CROATIA
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
3
JEBALL LYDIA
COMBAT BERLIN E.V
GERMANY
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
5
UHLHAAS KIM
KBT HARA KÖLN/ SHORINKAN E.V.
GERMANY
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
5
SOULIEW MARIA
FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER
GERMANY
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
5
SOMMER CECILE
WHITE DRAGON TEAM
GERMANY
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
5
TODIC TAMARA
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE
SLOVENIA
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
9
MACKOVÁ SÁRA
CZECH KICKBOXING FEDERATION
CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
9
REBUSCHI ALICE
ASD CHIM DAI BANG
ITALY
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
9
NOSKOVA VALENTYNA
WAKO UKRAINE
UKRAINE
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
9
KOLOZSVÁRI ENIKŐ
SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓS TÖKÖL SE
HUNGARY
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
1
JIMENEZ COLLADO MARIA
CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA
SPAIN
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
2
DANIELSEN LISA
TROMSØ KAMPSPORTKLUBB
NORWAY
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
3
LUCIDI NOEMI
CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING
ITALY
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
3
SOTONOVA ALEXANDRA
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
5
KNEZEVIC ANJA
SPORTUR
GERMANY
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
5
NEUNDOERFER LINDA
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BERK
GERMANY
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
5
BUCHANAN LUCY
TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
5
PÁLFI VIKTÓRIA
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg
1
NAGY RAMÓNA
COMBAT D SC
HUNGARY
2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg
2
DANIELSEN LISA
TROMSØ KAMPSPORTKLUBB
NORWAY
2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg
3
CRAVAGNA GIULIA KIMBERLY
ASD CHIM DAI BANG
ITALY
2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg
3
YSEWYN ANNA
KBT HARA KÖLN/ SHORINKAN E.V.
GERMANY
2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg
5
BUCHANAN LUCY
TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg
5
WANGER LEONIE
CHIKUDO MARTIAL ARTS
LIECHTENSTEIN
2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg
5
RADMAN LINA
KICKBOXING KLUB IVANIĆ-GRAD
CROATIA
2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg
5
BUNJEVAC BARBARA
KICKBOXING KLUB IVANIĆ-GRAD
CROATIA
2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg
1
ERHARD SINA
ARENA KAMPFSPORT E.V
GERMANY
2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg
2
ALBERTIN DENISE
DAILY TRAINING SPORTING CLUB
ITALY
2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg
3
GALEŠIĆ IVONA
KICKBOXING KLUB PRETORIAN
CROATIA
2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg
3
DETHLEFS JOY
WHITE DRAGON TEAM
GERMANY
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
1
SZÁRAZ GERGŐ
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
2
DAVISON TODD
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
3
ZIMMERMANN ERIK
WKC VELDEN
AUSTRIA
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
3
TUMOLO NICOLO
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING
ITALY
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
5
GODZA MIROSLAV
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
5
BOVI VALERIO
TOP TEAM ACADEMY
ITALY
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
5
LOUGH ADAM
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
5
BAREŠ LUKÁŠ
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
9
SOLTYSEK LUKAS
ARENA KAMPFSPORT E.V
GERMANY
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
9
CARDONI LUCA
TEAM LANIZILAO
ITALY
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
9
BABAC DINO
KICKBOXING KLUB PRETORIAN
CROATIA
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
9
HUREV DENYS
WAKO UKRAINE
UKRAINE
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
9
KRCULOVIC MIGUEL
KBV GEBRÜDER WEINOLD
AUSTRIA
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
9
MCCANN LUKE
HURRICANE MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
9
ÜREK DIYAR
WHITE DRAGON TEAM
GERMANY
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
1
HOJS SVEN
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE
SLOVENIA
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
2
JURMAN ANTONIO
KBK PLANET SPORT
CROATIA
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
3
BAUMANN ALEXANDER
ASKÖ KICKBOXCLUB LEIBNITZ
AUSTRIA
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
3
ZAVEC TIMOTEJ
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE
SLOVENIA
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
5
MANTILLA MARKO DOREN
KBK SUSAK
CROATIA
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
5
IRSIC MATIC
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE
SLOVENIA
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
5
KABILOVIC KEMAL
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE
SLOVENIA
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
5
WHETTON PAUL
TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
9
CIPRIANO ROY
WAKO SWITZERLAND
SWITZERLAND
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
9
MARUSCSÁK LÁSZLÓ
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
9
DIBERT-BEKOY PATRICK
KAMPFSPORT CENTER KÖLN E.V.
GERMANY
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
9
RØBERG SANDER
TJELDSUND KICKBOXING KLUBB
NORWAY
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
9
PERSICHINI LUCA
TEAM LANIZILAO
ITALY
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
9
IVANCHENKO VIKTOR
WAKO UKRAINE
UKRAINE
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
9
FAHRON NIKOLAS
KBT HARA KÖLN/ SHORINKAN E.V.
GERMANY
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
9
KARA HAKTAN
KB CLUB APEX, BASEL
SWITZERLAND
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
1
BOSCHET MIRKO
AREA SPORT
ITALY
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
2
ZAWIŚLAK OSKAR
POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU
POLAND
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
3
GYLTNES HJELSETH JONATHAN
TJELDSUND KICKBOXING KLUBB
NORWAY
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
3
BARIC ADRIAN
KBK SUSAK
CROATIA
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
5
MALÁN DAVID
GLORY SPORT GYM TRNAVA
SLOVAKIA
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
5
BIECHL FABIAN
POLIZEISPORTVEREIN SALZBURG
AUSTRIA
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
5
BUSATTO NICCOLO
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
5
MESIC EDIS
KBS ZINO BIHAC
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
9
HANSEN VILJAR STEINLIEN
TROMSØ KAMPSPORTKLUBB
NORWAY
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
9
BABINČÁK VLADIMÍR
BAO HUMENNÉ
SLOVAKIA
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
9
ZILA VIKTOR
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
9
RØBERG SANDER
TJELDSUND KICKBOXING KLUBB
NORWAY
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
9
GRINS MIGUEL
KBT HARA KÖLN/ SHORINKAN E.V.
GERMANY
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
1
KAJTÁR BENCE
ESZTERGOMI KICK-BOX SE
HUNGARY
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
2
ZAJEC SIMON
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE
SLOVENIA
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
3
PARISI LORENZO
TEAM LANIZILAO
ITALY
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
3
SPAGNOLO ROBERTO
ACTION TEAM ITALIA
ITALY
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
5
CAVALCANTI PAOLO
AREA SPORT
ITALY
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
5
BRAVI MATTIA
DAILY TRAINING SPORTING CLUB
ITALY
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
5
WALSER JAKOB
CHIKUDO MARTIAL ARTS
LIECHTENSTEIN
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
5
TYUTYUNNYK OLEKSANDR
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE
SLOVENIA
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
9
JAKOBSON DANIEL
SPORTS CLUB KLAN
ESTONIA
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
9
MOTÍĽ ŠIMON
BAO HUMENNÉ
SLOVAKIA
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg
1
LAGRON FILIP
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg
2
PETRALIA DANIELE
ASD NUOVA OYAMA
ITALY
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg
3
DZILIŃSKI JAKUB
POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU
POLAND
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg
3
WANGER LUCA
CHIKUDO MARTIAL ARTS
LIECHTENSTEIN
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg
5
CORSINI LORENZO
AREA SPORT
ITALY
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg
5
ROUBÍČEK FILIP
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg
5
LAZIC ZARKO
ASVÖ KBC ROHRBACH
AUSTRIA
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg
5
SÖLÉTORMOS MÁTÉ
4FIGHT KICK-BOX CLUB
HUNGARY
2 LC 020 J M -84 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 020 J M -84 kg
1
SZABÓ-TÓTH DÁVID
ZRINYI KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
2 LC 020 J M -84 kg
2
KOŠAR VITO
KBK ŠKORPION
CROATIA
2 LC 020 J M -84 kg
3
LAZIC ZARKO
ASVÖ KBC ROHRBACH
AUSTRIA
2 LC 020 J M -84 kg
3
MATĚJKA ONDŘEJ
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 020 J M -84 kg
5
MIKÓS BENDEGÚZ
CONTROLL SE SZOMBATHELY
HUNGARY
2 LC 021 J M -89 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 021 J M -89 kg
1
HOLCZMÜLLER BENCE
AGROBIO CLASSIC KICK-BOX CLUB
HUNGARY
2 LC 021 J M -89 kg
2
PEDISIĆ ŽARKO
KICKBOXING KLUB PRETORIAN
CROATIA
2 LC 021 J M -89 kg
3
KERR AIDAN
CELBRIDGE KICKBOXING ACADEMY
IRELAND
2 LC 021 J M -89 kg
3
SVOBODA VÍTĚZSLAV
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 022 J M -94 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 022 J M -94 kg
1
VÍGVÁRY VIKTOR
ESZTERGOMI KICK-BOX SE
HUNGARY
2 LC 022 J M -94 kg
2
NÉMETH PÉTER
AGROBIO CLASSIC KICK-BOX CLUB
HUNGARY
2 LC 022 J M -94 kg
3
KERR AIDAN
CELBRIDGE KICKBOXING ACADEMY
IRELAND
2 LC 022 J M -94 kg
3
FRINGER KEVIN
KICKBOXCLUB TIROLER OBERLAND
AUSTRIA
2 LC 022 J M -94 kg
5
PESCHKA ERIC
ASKÖ KAMPFSPORTCLUB BAD SCHALLERBACH
AUSTRIA
2 LC 023 J M +94 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 023 J M +94 kg
1
YILMAZ OGUZ
COMBAT BERLIN E.V
GERMANY
2 LC 023 J M +94 kg
2
FÜZESI ANDRÁS
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
2 LC 024 J F -50 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 024 J F -50 kg
1
DIVINA ALEXANDRA
TROMSØ KAMPSPORTKLUBB
NORWAY
2 LC 024 J F -50 kg
2
MESMER MICHELLE
BDT DARMSTADT
GERMANY
2 LC 024 J F -50 kg
3
BUJELLA PAULA
MUGENDO TEAM
SPAIN
2 LC 024 J F -50 kg
3
RANALLI SARA
CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING
ITALY
2 LC 024 J F -50 kg
5
TÓTH VANESSZA
BEERFORT-NYERGESÚJFALU KICK-BOX SE
HUNGARY
2 LC 024 J F -50 kg
5
HORVÁTH LUCA
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
1
COOPER MOLLY
TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
2
PEŠUT SARA
KBK SUSAK
CROATIA
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
3
SCHMIDT ZSÓFIA
BEERFORT-NYERGESÚJFALU KICK-BOX SE
HUNGARY
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
3
RODERBURG SILA
KAMPFSPORT CENTER KÖLN E.V.
GERMANY
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
5
CZÉGÉNY CINTIA
ZRINYI KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
5
KREIDL VERONICA
JP MARTIAL ARTS
AUSTRIA
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
5
PICKEL ANGELIQUE
TV 1881 ALTDORF E.V.
GERMANY
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
5
KAMILLI MIRELLA
LSP TEAM SE
HUNGARY
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
9
CSORBA ZSANETT
ZRINYI KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
9
HAVRILÍKOVÁ VIKTÓRIA
BAO HUMENNÉ
SLOVAKIA
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
9
BRAASTAD OLIVA
NORDREISA KICKBOKSINGKLUBB
NORWAY
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
9
CERANIĆ NIKA
KBK SUSAK
CROATIA
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
1
KOLOZSVÁRI KINGA
SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓS TÖKÖL SE
HUNGARY
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
2
ZAGAR SLEMENSEK LARISA
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE
SLOVENIA
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
3
RAVELLI SARA
ASD CHIM DAI BANG
ITALY
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
3
RODERBURG SILA
KAMPFSPORT CENTER KÖLN E.V.
GERMANY
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
5
DAVID EMILY
WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
WALES
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
5
TOMBINI ELENA
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING
ITALY
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
5
HÖRMANN JASMIN
ASVÖ SIDEKICKS GRAZ
AUSTRIA
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
5
RAJOS LÉNA
COMBAT D SC
HUNGARY
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
9
PICKEL ANGELIQUE
TV 1881 ALTDORF E.V.
GERMANY
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
9
LEITENBACHER NINA
TV 1881 ALTDORF E.V.
GERMANY
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
9
KIS KAMILLA
CHIKUDO MARTIAL ARTS
LIECHTENSTEIN
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
1
MEZEI NIKOLETT
BARÁTSÁG SPORTEGYESÜLET
HUNGARY
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
2
ZNAOR ELA
KBK SUSAK
CROATIA
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
3
DAVID EMILY
WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
WALES
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
3
KENJALO MASA
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE
SLOVENIA
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
5
GUARNIERI SAMANTHA
A. S. D. AREA SPORT 2.0
ITALY
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
5
LEITENBACHER NINA
TV 1881 ALTDORF E.V.
GERMANY
2 LC 028 J F +65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 028 J F +65 kg
1
JURISIC LORENA
KBK SUSAK
CROATIA
2 LC 028 J F +65 kg
2
SKOPLJAK TAMARA
WAKO SWITZERLAND
SWITZERLAND
2 LC 028 J F +65 kg
3
BEHREM ADNA
KBS ZINO BIHAC
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2 LC 028 J F +65 kg
3
DÉRIKOVÁ KARIN
ŠIN-MU SENICA
SLOVAKIA
2 LC 028 J F +65 kg
5
DOMBROWSKI JENNY
WHITE DRAGON TEAM
GERMANY
2 LC 028 J F +65 kg
5
ERHARD SINA
ARENA KAMPFSPORT E.V
GERMANY
2 LC 028 J F +65 kg
5
ALBERTIN DENISE
DAILY TRAINING SPORTING CLUB
ITALY
2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
1
BOVI VALERIO
TOP TEAM ACADEMY
ITALY
2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
2
DAVISON TODD
WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS
SCOTLAND
2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
3
RUDENKO ARTUR
WAKO UKRAINE
UKRAINE
2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
3
GATTUSO DAVIDE
ACTION TEAM ITALIA
ITALY
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
1
BAUMANN ALEXANDER
ASKÖ KICKBOXCLUB LEIBNITZ
AUSTRIA
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
2
MINAIEV YEVHEN
WAKO UKRAINE
UKRAINE
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
3
NAVAS MARTIN
TOP FIGHTER TEAM
ARGENTINA
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
3
SIMNIC JAKOB
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE
SLOVENIA
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
5
DIBERT-BEKOY PATRICK
KAMPFSPORT CENTER KÖLN E.V.
GERMANY
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
5
RODA FRANCESCO
FORMA KARALIS
ITALY
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
5
BRACKO ALEN
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE
SLOVENIA
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
5
DIDENKO ALEXANDER
BEERFORT-NYERGESÚJFALU KICK-BOX SE
HUNGARY
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
9
CSORBA ÁDÁM
ZRINYI KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
9
SIMMONS JORDAN
LMBMMA
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
9
VERA JURADO JOSE CARLOS
ESCUELA PREVENCION VIOLENCIA
SPAIN
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
1
HAS SALIH
KAMPFSPORT CENTER KÖLN E.V.
GERMANY
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
2
SCHMIDT DENNY
COMBAT BERLIN E.V
GERMANY
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
3
LAJOS FÉSŰ
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
3
SANDOVAL SEBASTIAN
TUS-STUTTGART
GERMANY
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
5
CAFORIO DAVID FRANCESCO
AG FALCON FITNESS
ITALY
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
5
KNAPP PHILIPP
KAMPFSPORTUNION PORCIA
AUSTRIA
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
5
WALTER NIKLAS
BDT DARMSTADT
GERMANY
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
5
TEGIACCHI SIMONE
KICKBOXING LECCO
ITALY
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
9
SCHERF PATRICK
ARENA KAMPFSPORT E.V
GERMANY
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
9
AMOROSINO GABRIELE
KICKBOXING LECCO
ITALY
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
9
ORTNER MARCEL
KICKBOXING 4 L&M
AUSTRIA
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
9
GVERIC IBRAHIM
KBS ZINO BIHAC
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
9
DEMAKU BERAT
TEAM BADEN
AUSTRIA
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
9
MALZER LUCAS
KICKBOX CLUB SEEKIRCHEN
AUSTRIA
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
1
ZAMYATIN PAVLO
WAKO UKRAINE
UKRAINE
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
2
PETRALIA MANUEL
TEAM BESTFIGHTER
ITALY
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
3
KAJTÁR BENCE
ESZTERGOMI KICK-BOX SE
HUNGARY
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
3
KASSARNIG VALENTIN
ASKÖ KICKBOX-CENTER GRAZ
AUSTRIA
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
5
MAYR ROBIN
BIELEFELDER-KAMPFSPORT-SCHULE
GERMANY
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
5
HAMMER BASTIAN
BUDO CLUB BETZDORF E.V.
GERMANY
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
5
DURMA ADRIAN
POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU
POLAND
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
5
BRAMBILLA MANUELE
KICKBOXING LECCO
ITALY
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
9
QOKAJ FLORIAN
KICKBOXING LECCO
ITALY
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
9
HAS SALIH
KAMPFSPORT CENTER KÖLN E.V.
GERMANY
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
9
PIRCHER PATRICK
CHIKUDO MARTIAL ARTS
LIECHTENSTEIN
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
9
DEMAKU BERAT
TEAM BADEN
AUSTRIA
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
9
BARTL DANIEL
KICKBOXING 4 L&M
AUSTRIA
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
9
EVERILL ELIJAH
ALL STARS
UNITED STATES
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
9
LAZAR SEBASTJAN
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE
SLOVENIA
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
1
RINTANEN ANTI
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
2
BARBIERE SIMONE
TOPTEN LIGHT REVOLUTION TEAM
ITALY
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
3
KASSARNIG VALENTIN
ASKÖ KICKBOX-CENTER GRAZ
AUSTRIA
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
3
HEGARTY DILLON
NATIONALKADER IM LC UND KL
SWITZERLAND
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
5
KARLÍK MAREK
KICKBOXING KLUB PANTER PREŠOV
SLOVAKIA
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
5
SZMOLEK EMANUEL
CONTROLL SE SZOMBATHELY
HUNGARY
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
5
JANUSIC DOMEN
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE
SLOVENIA
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
5
TOSELLO MARCO
A.S.D. KICK BOXING MONTEBELLUNA
ITALY
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
9
CREPAZ DANIEL
KBV GEBRÜDER WEINOLD
AUSTRIA
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
9
BELGUITH MALEK
KB CLUB APEX, BASEL
SWITZERLAND
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
9
OPŠIVAĆ MARKO
KBK BUDOKAI ROVINJ
CROATIA
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
9
MAYR ROBIN
BIELEFELDER-KAMPFSPORT-SCHULE
GERMANY
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
9
LASENKO ANDREJ
TSV LICHTENBERG 1898 E.V.
GERMANY
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
9
ERDOGAN SAFAK
KARATE + KICKBOX UNION WIDNAU
SWITZERLAND
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
9
MEKHBALYIEV SAMIR
WAKO UKRAINE
UKRAINE
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
9
SKORUP ARMIN
KAMPFSPORTUNION PORCIA
AUSTRIA
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
17
ANDREI IGNASHEV
SPORTS CLUB KLAN
ESTONIA
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
17
RAVNJAK PERO
ASKÖ KICKBOX-CENTER GRAZ
AUSTRIA
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
17
FRICK SANDRO
CHIKUDO MARTIAL ARTS
LIECHTENSTEIN
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
1
KREL LUKA
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE
SLOVENIA
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
2
SZABÓ-TÓTH DÁVID
ZRINYI KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
3
RINTANEN ANTI
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
3
BENEDETTI KRISTIAN
KBK SUSAK
CROATIA
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
5
MOMO ALAN
KICKBOXING LECCO
ITALY
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
5
BELGUITH MALEK
KB CLUB APEX, BASEL
SWITZERLAND
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
5
EFREMOV KIRILL
TOP FIGHTER
BELARUS
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
5
RAVNJAK PERO
ASKÖ KICKBOX-CENTER GRAZ
AUSTRIA
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
9
HERRMANN DOMINIK
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE MKL
GERMANY
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
9
UNDEUTSCH THOMAS
KBV GEBRÜDER WEINOLD
AUSTRIA
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
9
ALTENEDER JAN
KICKBOXING 4 L&M
AUSTRIA
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
9
BISANG URS
NATIONALKADER IM LC UND KL
SWITZERLAND
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
9
ALTENHUBER LUKAS
FIGHT4FITNESS
AUSTRIA
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
9
KASIK AHMET
WAKO TURKEY
TURKEY
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
9
SORGER DAVID
ASKÖ KICKBOXEN GRATWEIN
AUSTRIA
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
9
DATTILIO FEDERICO
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA
ITALY
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
17
VUČELJ EDIN
SPORTSKA AKADEMIJA RESPECT
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
1
BRÜNDL ROMAN
HSK KICKBOXING HOPFGARTEN
AUSTRIA
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
2
SEEGER OLIVER
FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER
GERMANY
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
3
MAZUR MARCIN
TEAM KODE RED
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
3
SZACHÁN BOLIVÁR
ESZTERGOMI KICK-BOX SE
HUNGARY
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
5
MAIER NICO
ASKÖ KICKBOX-CENTER GRAZ
AUSTRIA
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
5
HERRMANN DOMINIK
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE MKL
GERMANY
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
5
HERCHL ADAM
CBS PERUN GYM TRNAVA
SLOVAKIA
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
1
VÍGVÁRY VIKTOR
ESZTERGOMI KICK-BOX SE
HUNGARY
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
2
SEEGER OLIVER
FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER
GERMANY
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
3
BRUNNER PHILIPP
ASKÖ KAMPFSPORTCLUB BAD SCHALLERBACH
AUSTRIA
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
3
MAIER NICO
ASKÖ KICKBOX-CENTER GRAZ
AUSTRIA
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
5
MAZUR MARCIN
TEAM KODE RED
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
5
ZHELEPA OLEKSANDR
WAKO UKRAINE
UKRAINE
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
5
SCHOENWEITZ DOMINIK
KBV ERDING E.V.
GERMANY
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
1
MIŠKOVIĆ BORIS
KBK BUDOKAI ROVINJ
CROATIA
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
2
PÁNEK ADAM
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
3
GĄSZCZAK RAFAŁ
POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU
POLAND
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
3
PALA JAROSLAV
SKP B BYSTRICA
SLOVAKIA
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
5
ZHELEPA OLEKSANDR
WAKO UKRAINE
UKRAINE
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
5
DVORNIKOVICH DAVID
WAKO AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
5
PHILIPP SIMON
KB CLUB APEX, BASEL
SWITZERLAND
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
5
PAFFRATH SAM
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE RED DRAGON
GERMANY
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
9
BALASSA TIBOR
BEREMEND SPORT KFT
HUNGARY
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
1
GABRIELLA BUSA
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
2
PURMANN JULIA
KBV ERDING E.V.
GERMANY
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
3
LIAUKOUSKAYA HANNA
TOP FIGHTER
BELARUS
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
3
HAGEN ISABELLE
NATIONALKADER IM LC UND KL
SWITZERLAND
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
5
TISSAVEERASINGHAM VASCHNI
TEAM TAE-KIBO
AUSTRIA
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
5
BAFFELLI GIULIA
VALLECAMONICA KICKBOXING
ITALY
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
5
KHALIUN BATTULGA
MISHEEL GYM
MONGOLIA
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
5
TORRI MARIKA
VALLECAMONICA KICKBOXING
ITALY
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
9
MAI VI
BDT DARMSTADT
GERMANY
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
9
BALOSSI PRATIMA
KICKBOXING LECCO
ITALY
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
9
LEVICKÁ STELA
KICKBOXING KLUB PANTER PREŠOV
SLOVAKIA
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
9
DOLLINGER ANDREA
FIGHTING SPORTS TEAM BECKER E.V.
GERMANY
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
1
COOPER MOLLY
TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
2
MENDY LUNA
TEAM BESTFIGHTER
ITALY
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
3
ZUCCHELLI BEATRICE
VALLECAMONICA KICKBOXING
ITALY
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
3
BARAT GUILLERMINA
TOP FIGHTER TEAM
ARGENTINA
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
5
WOHLERS FIONA
VEREIN FÜR TRADITIONELLEN BUDOSPORT E.V.
GERMANY
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
5
PURMANN JULIA
KBV ERDING E.V.
GERMANY
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
5
FECKOVÁ LUCIA
KICKBOXING KLUB PANTER PREŠOV
SLOVAKIA
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
5
BERNHARD BERNADETTE
KBV ERDING E.V.
GERMANY
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
9
WASSERMANN RENATE
KICK4FUN
AUSTRIA
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
9
KAISER RAHEL
NATIONALKADER IM LC UND KL
SWITZERLAND
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
9
BAFFELLI GIULIA
VALLECAMONICA KICKBOXING
ITALY
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
9
KARCHOVÁ DOMINIKA
BAO HUMENNÉ
SLOVAKIA
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
1
FOSSDAL OLINA KARIN
FANA KICKBOXING CLUB
NORWAY
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
2
CZAPPEK JENNY
KC-KRUCKENHAUSER
AUSTRIA
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
3
TOMBINI ELENA
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING
ITALY
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
3
MARTÍNKOVÁ TEREZA
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
5
GREMEN PETRA
ZRINYI KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
5
VERONA FLAVIA
CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING
ITALY
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
5
HAGATUN CHRISTINE
FANA KICKBOXING CLUB
NORWAY
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
5
GLABISCHNIG ANNA
KAMPFSPORTUNION PORCIA
AUSTRIA
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
9
GAZVODA URSKA
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE
SLOVENIA
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
9
FUSCO LUCIA
ACADEMIA BBG
ARGENTINA
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
9
BRANDSTETTER THERESA
UNION KICKBOXCLUB KORNEUBURG
AUSTRIA
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
9
BÜCHEL MILENA
CHIKUDO MARTIAL ARTS
LIECHTENSTEIN
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
9
GRIESER SOPHIA
TUS-STUTTGART
GERMANY
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
9
GASSER ISABELLE
NATIONALKADER IM LC UND KL
SWITZERLAND
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
9
BURZIC-JODZIC DIJANA
ASKÖ KICKBOX-CENTER GRAZ
AUSTRIA
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
9
KARIMI NURIA
ASKÖ KICKBOX-CENTER GRAZ
AUSTRIA
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
17
BARAT GUILLERMINA
TOP FIGHTER TEAM
ARGENTINA
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
17
STAUDINGER GLORIA
KC-KRUCKENHAUSER
AUSTRIA
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
17
AKSOY UEMMUEGUELSUEM
KAMPFSPORT CENTER KÖLN E.V.
GERMANY
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
1
LEDEBUR BEATRICE
TEAM TAE-KIBO
AUSTRIA
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
2
SCHUETTE JESSICA
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE MKL
GERMANY
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
3
MULAS BEATRICE
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA ATHLON
ITALY
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
3
ADAMEČKOVÁ SOFIA
KICKBOXING KLUB PANTER PREŠOV
SLOVAKIA
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
5
ZUGAN KORINA
KBK FIGHTER BUZET
CROATIA
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
5
BÜCHEL MILENA
CHIKUDO MARTIAL ARTS
LIECHTENSTEIN
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
5
FEDERER JANA
KICK4FUN
AUSTRIA
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
5
BURZIC-JODZIC DIJANA
ASKÖ KICKBOX-CENTER GRAZ
AUSTRIA
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
9
TAKÁCS VIKTÓRIA
CONTROLL SE SZOMBATHELY
HUNGARY
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
9
MISHCHENKO ULIANA
WAKO UKRAINE
UKRAINE
2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
1
PRVULJ JOVANA
CHIKUDO MARTIAL ARTS
LIECHTENSTEIN
2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
2
CARGNO ROBERTA
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
3
ANA ZNAOR
KBK SUSAK
CROATIA
2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
3
TERDIN URSA
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE
SLOVENIA
2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
5
RÝZKOVÁ SABINA
ŠIN-MU SENICA
SLOVAKIA
2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
5
RUD MANNEMAR PEDERSEN KATRINE
KICKBOXING TEAM ESBJERG
DENMARK
2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
5
LEDEBUR BEATRICE
TEAM TAE-KIBO
AUSTRIA
2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
5
CRNKOVIĆ ELIZABETA
KBK PLANET SPORT
CROATIA
2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
9
KOHUTOVÁ VERONIKA
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
9
FEDERER JANA
KICK4FUN
AUSTRIA
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
1
JURISIC LORENA
KBK SUSAK
CROATIA
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
2
CVINGEROVÁ TEREZA
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
3
JENSTERLE JERNEJA
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE
SLOVENIA
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
3
LIPNIK STASA
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE
SLOVENIA
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
5
BOZANIC ALEXANDRA
KAMPFSPORT CENTER KÖLN E.V.
GERMANY
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
5
STEINERT JANIN
SG BRIESELANG E.V.
GERMANY
2 LC 046 V M -74 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 046 V M -74 kg
1
ZAMYATIN PAVLO
WAKO UKRAINE
UKRAINE
2 LC 046 V M -74 kg
2
LAFUENTE ESTEBAN GERMAN
ACADEMIA BBG
ARGENTINA
2 LC 046 V M -74 kg
3
MARTORELLI LUCA
ASD KICKBOXEUR
ITALY
2 LC 046 V M -74 kg
3
PEIRANI WILLY
FORMA KARALIS
ITALY
2 LC 046 V M -74 kg
5
CSEJTEY GÁBOR
AGROBIO CLASSIC KICK-BOX CLUB
HUNGARY
2 LC 046 V M -74 kg
5
DECHANT DIRK
KST BODY ATTACK VIERNHEIM E.V.
GERMANY
2 LC 046 V M -74 kg
5
TARANT JOSEF
CZECH KICKBOXING FEDERATION
CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 046 V M -74 kg
5
BOGÁR MIHÁLY
ESZTERGOMI KICK-BOX SE
HUNGARY
2 LC 046 V M -74 kg
9
HUDELIST BERNHARD
FIGHT4FITNESS
AUSTRIA
2 LC 046 V M -74 kg
9
BOCHEŃSKI MICHAŁ
POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU
POLAND
2 LC 046 V M -74 kg
9
BICHLER EMMANUEL
KICKBOX-KARATE UNION KLAGENFURT
AUSTRIA
2 LC 047 V M -84 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 047 V M -84 kg
1
HOPPE STEFAN
COMBAT BERLIN E.V
GERMANY
2 LC 047 V M -84 kg
2
COCEAN MARIUS
ALEPH KICK-BOXING PITESTI
ROMANIA
2 LC 047 V M -84 kg
3
FREI SLAWA
CHIKUDO MARTIAL ARTS
LIECHTENSTEIN
2 LC 047 V M -84 kg
3
NÉMETH TIBOR
AGROBIO CLASSIC KICK-BOX CLUB
HUNGARY
2 LC 047 V M -84 kg
5
RICKERT SLAWA
TV ALTÖTTING E.V.
GERMANY
2 LC 047 V M -84 kg
5
BELIA FRANCESCO
ASD KICKBOXEUR
ITALY
2 LC 047 V M -84 kg
5
TAHAL PETR
CZECH KICKBOXING FEDERATION
CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 049 V M +94 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 049 V M +94 kg
1
NITU ROBERT PETRE
A.S.D. KICK BOXING MONTEBELLUNA
ITALY
2 LC 049 V M +94 kg
2
DVORNIKOVICH DAVID
WAKO AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA
2 LC 049 V M +94 kg
3
TUDELA JERÓNIMO
NATIONALKADER IM LC UND KL
SWITZERLAND
2 LC 049 V M +94 kg
3
PEER FRANZ
FIGHT4FITNESS
AUSTRIA
2 LC 049 V M +94 kg
5
SUCHÁNEK PAVEL
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 050 V F -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 050 V F -55 kg
1
PIECZINSKI DOMINIQUE
SG BRIESELANG E.V.
GERMANY
2 LC 050 V F -55 kg
2
CABRAS VALENTINA
KICK ACADEMY AMSICORA
ITALY
2 LC 050 V F -55 kg
3
ZIMIERSKI MAGGIE
KICKBOXCLUB KREMS
AUSTRIA
2 LC 052 V F +65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
2 LC 052 V F +65 kg
1
BOZANIC ALEXANDRA
KAMPFSPORT CENTER KÖLN E.V.
GERMANY
2 LC 052 V F +65 kg
2
REIMERS SVENJA
WHITE DRAGON TEAM
GERMANY
2 LC 052 V F +65 kg
3
KELEMEN RENÁTA
AGROBIO CLASSIC KICK-BOX CLUB
HUNGARY
3 KL 001 OC M -32 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 001 OC M -32 KG
1
CHALLENGER HAYDEN
TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
3 KL 001 OC M -32 KG
2
HORVÁTH SZABOLCS
DINAMICA SE KÖRMEND
HUNGARY
3 KL 001 OC M -37 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 001 OC M -37 KG
1
HUBERT NOAH
HARZER SPORTVEREIN WERNIGERODE E.V.
GERMANY
3 KL 001 OC M -37 KG
2
HUBERT WILL
HARZER SPORTVEREIN WERNIGERODE E.V.
GERMANY
3 KL 001 OC M -37 KG
3
BULHAKOV MYKHAILO
WAKO UKRAINE
UKRAINE
3 KL 001 OC M -37 KG
3
ERGUEL ALI
KAMPFSPORT CENTER KÖLN E.V.
GERMANY
3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg
1
ERIKO NIȚU
ALEPH KICK-BOXING PITESTI
ROMANIA
3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg
2
POLIANSKYI MYKYTA
WAKO UKRAINE
UKRAINE
3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg
3
ŠOLTIS DENIS
KICKBOXING KLUB PANTER PREŠOV
SLOVAKIA
3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg
3
PATAKI BARNABÁS
CONTROLL SE SZOMBATHELY
HUNGARY
3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg
5
KÁNAI KRISTÓF
KOVÁCS TEAM BUDAPEST FIGHTERS KBSE
HUNGARY
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
1
ORNEK MIKSA LUKA
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE
SLOVENIA
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
2
HUDLER LUKÁŠ
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
3
BANIČ IGOR
CBS PERUN GYM TRNAVA
SLOVAKIA
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
3
IVANOV OLEKSANDR
WAKO UKRAINE
UKRAINE
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
5
RAGGINI ENRICO
WAKO SWITZERLAND
SWITZERLAND
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
5
BAIOCCO EMANUELE
DAILY TRAINING SPORTING CLUB
ITALY
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
5
MULALIC ADIN
KBS ZINO BIHAC
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
5
BOSSIO TOMMASO
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA
ITALY
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
1
MALOLIN VLADYSLAV
WAKO UKRAINE
UKRAINE
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
2
TUTIC AMIL
KBS ZINO BIHAC
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
3
ZALÁN DÓKA
BLACK&GOLD ANGELS VERESEGYHÁZ KICK-BOX, K1 S.E
HUNGARY
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
3
NAGY DÁVID
CONTROLL SE SZOMBATHELY
HUNGARY
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
5
BULLAKAJ ALEXANDER
AGROBIO CLASSIC KICK-BOX CLUB
HUNGARY
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
5
JAMSEK GROBELNIK NIK
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE
SLOVENIA
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
5
RADOVIĆ LUCAS
TIGAR KARLOVAC
CROATIA
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
1
BARÁTH ALBERT KÁROLY
ESZTERGOMI KICK-BOX SE
HUNGARY
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
2
LEONE MATTIA
CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING
ITALY
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
3
SCARANO RICCARDO
CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING
ITALY
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
3
SZABÓ BENCE
LSP TEAM SE
HUNGARY
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
5
GLIGA JON
A.S.D. AUXE
ITALY
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
5
MUŠNJAK LEON
TIGAR KARLOVAC
CROATIA
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
5
IONUT CUCIUREANU MARIUS
TEAM THE BOSS
SPAIN
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
5
YAROSH YAROSH DAVID
CLUB KICK BOXING BENIDORM
SPAIN
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
9
JEKIMOV TIMUR
SPORTS CLUB KLAN
ESTONIA
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
9
SCHULLER DAVID
CHIKUDO MARTIAL ARTS
LIECHTENSTEIN
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
9
ANDREINI MATTEO
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING
ITALY
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
1
ZICH PETR
FIGHT-GYM
CZECH REPUBLIC
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
2
KOLEDICS DÁVID
CONTROLL SE SZOMBATHELY
HUNGARY
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
3
RINALDI TOMMASO
FIGHT CLUB PRO
ITALY
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
3
MEDVED MATEJ
TIGAR KARLOVAC
CROATIA
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
5
SOLYMOSI NORBERT
HED-LAND SPORTCSARNOK SPORTEGYESÜLET
HUNGARY
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
5
IONUT CUCIUREANU MARIUS
TEAM THE BOSS
SPAIN
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
5
SIMON DÁVID
KOVÁCS TEAM BUDAPEST FIGHTERS KBSE
HUNGARY
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
5
RATA ARTIOM
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
9
SMOLIĆ LUKA
KICKBOXING KLUB PRETORIAN
CROATIA
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
9
BUCKLEY JACK
TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
1
CARASSITI CHRISTIAN
FIGHT CLUB PRO
ITALY
3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
2
DUKIĆ ENIO
KICKBOXING KLUB PRETORIAN
CROATIA
3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
3
MOLISZ ZOLTÁN
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
3
VILHELM ZALÁN
LSP TEAM SE
HUNGARY
3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
5
PROKOP MATÚŠ
KICKBOXING KLUB PANTER PREŠOV
SLOVAKIA
3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
5
LAUTENSCHLAGER JONAS
KICKBOXING 4 L&M
AUSTRIA
3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg
1
PREMIĆ TONI
KICKBOXING KLUB PRETORIAN
CROATIA
3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg
2
VATERLINI FRANCESCO
FIGHT CLUB PRO
ITALY
3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg
3
DERCACENCO IVAN
FEDERATIA NATIONALA ORIENTAL KICKBOXING
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg
3
ANDREI GRIGORE
ALEPH KICK-BOXING PITESTI
ROMANIA
3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg
5
ISOPESKO NIKITA
SPORTS CLUB KLAN
ESTONIA
3 KL 008 OC F -37 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 008 OC F -37 KG
1
NAGY MÍRA
LSP TEAM SE
HUNGARY
3 KL 008 OC F -42 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 008 OC F -42 kg
1
DIMOVA IVON
POLIZEISPORTVEREIN SALZBURG
AUSTRIA
3 KL 008 OC F -42 kg
2
EL HAYEK SOMAYA
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA
ITALY
3 KL 008 OC F -42 kg
3
TOPALLI MIHAELA
KICKBOXING KLUB PRETORIAN
CROATIA
3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg
1
ZEMANOVÁ ELIŠKA
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg
2
PÁLFALVI PANNI
LSP TEAM SE
HUNGARY
3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg
3
HAMZIC ANESA
KBS ZINO BIHAC
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg
1
CHANDLER GRACE
TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg
2
TOMRECAJ PAOLA
KICKBOXING KLUB PRETORIAN
CROATIA
3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg
3
JÁSZAI ORSOLYA
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg
3
NÉMETI ZSÓFI
COMBAT D SC
HUNGARY
3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg
5
PODRACKÁ NINKA
KICKBOXING KLUB PANTER PREŠOV
SLOVAKIA
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
1
JEBALL LYDIA
COMBAT BERLIN E.V
GERMANY
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
2
KOLOZSVÁRI ENIKŐ
SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓS TÖKÖL SE
HUNGARY
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
3
JASMINA ELENA CIOCOIU
C.S.C.GHIRODA SI GEARMATA VII
ROMANIA
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
3
MRNJEC LUCIJA
ZAGREB TEAM
CROATIA
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
5
NOSKOVA VALENTYNA
WAKO UKRAINE
UKRAINE
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
5
KAMIŃSKA JULIA
POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU
POLAND
3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg
1
SOTONOVA ALEXANDRA
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg
2
LUCIDI NOEMI
CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING
ITALY
3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg
3
DANIELSEN LISA
TROMSØ KAMPSPORTKLUBB
NORWAY
3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg
3
JIMENEZ COLLADO MARIA
CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA
SPAIN
3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg
5
PÁLFI VIKTÓRIA
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg
5
JASMINA ELENA CIOCOIU
C.S.C.GHIRODA SI GEARMATA VII
ROMANIA
3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg
1
NAGY RAMÓNA
COMBAT D SC
HUNGARY
3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg
2
DANIELSEN LISA
TROMSØ KAMPSPORTKLUBB
NORWAY
3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg
3
WANGER LEONIE
CHIKUDO MARTIAL ARTS
LIECHTENSTEIN
3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg
3
DEDIC SARA
KBS ZINO BIHAC
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 014 OC F +65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 014 OC F +65 kg
1
WANGER LEONIE
CHIKUDO MARTIAL ARTS
LIECHTENSTEIN
3 KL 014 OC F +65 kg
2
GALEŠIĆ IVONA
KICKBOXING KLUB PRETORIAN
CROATIA
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
1
MCCANN LUKE
HURRICANE MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
2
TUMOLO NICOLO
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING
ITALY
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
3
HUREV DENYS
WAKO UKRAINE
UKRAINE
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
3
GODZA MIROSLAV
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
5
IONUT CUCIUREANU MARIUS
TEAM THE BOSS
SPAIN
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
5
LELIWA JAKUB
POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU
POLAND
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
5
KISS CSONGOR
AGROBIO CLASSIC KICK-BOX CLUB
HUNGARY
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
5
BABAC DINO
KICKBOXING KLUB PRETORIAN
CROATIA
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
9
CARDONI LUCA
TEAM LANIZILAO
ITALY
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
1
PERSICHINI LUCA
TEAM LANIZILAO
ITALY
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
2
MARUSCSÁK LÁSZLÓ
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
3
DIBERT-BEKOY PATRICK
KAMPFSPORT CENTER KÖLN E.V.
GERMANY
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
3
IVANCHENKO VIKTOR
WAKO UKRAINE
UKRAINE
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
5
HRNJICA SABAHUDIN
KBS ZINO BIHAC
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
5
MARTIN OLIVER
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
5
CIPRIANO ROY
WAKO SWITZERLAND
SWITZERLAND
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
5
SLÁDEK MARTIN
CBS PERUN GYM TRNAVA
SLOVAKIA
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
9
SMOLIĆ LUKA
KICKBOXING KLUB PRETORIAN
CROATIA
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
1
BARIC ADRIAN
KBK SUSAK
CROATIA
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
2
BIECHL FABIAN
POLIZEISPORTVEREIN SALZBURG
AUSTRIA
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
3
ZILA VIKTOR
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
3
HAJDAREVIC HARIS
KBS ZINO BIHAC
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
5
MAGYAR SZABLOCS
ESZTERGOMI KICK-BOX SE
HUNGARY
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
5
MALÁN DAVID
GLORY SPORT GYM TRNAVA
SLOVAKIA
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
5
BABINČÁK VLADIMÍR
BAO HUMENNÉ
SLOVAKIA
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
5
RUSU PAVEL
FEDERATIA NATIONALA ORIENTAL KICKBOXING
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
9
HANSEN VILJAR STEINLIEN
TROMSØ KAMPSPORTKLUBB
NORWAY
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
9
GYLTNES HJELSETH JONATHAN
TJELDSUND KICKBOXING KLUBB
NORWAY
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
1
PERKOVIC MARK ANTONIJ
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE
SLOVENIA
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
2
BRAVI MATTIA
DAILY TRAINING SPORTING CLUB
ITALY
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
3
MOTÍĽ ŠIMON
BAO HUMENNÉ
SLOVAKIA
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
3
WALSER JAKOB
CHIKUDO MARTIAL ARTS
LIECHTENSTEIN
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
5
SPAGNOLO ROBERTO
ACTION TEAM ITALIA
ITALY
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
5
JAKOBSON DANIEL
SPORTS CLUB KLAN
ESTONIA
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
5
SEDLÁČEK PAVEL
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
3 KL 019 J M -79 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 019 J M -79 kg
1
LAGRON FILIP
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
3 KL 019 J M -79 kg
2
VRANEK LUKA
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE
SLOVENIA
3 KL 019 J M -79 kg
3
SÖLÉTORMOS MÁTÉ
4FIGHT KICK-BOX CLUB
HUNGARY
3 KL 019 J M -79 kg
3
WANGER LUCA
CHIKUDO MARTIAL ARTS
LIECHTENSTEIN
3 KL 019 J M -79 kg
5
ROUBÍČEK FILIP
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
3 KL 020 J M -84 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 020 J M -84 kg
1
APOLLONIO EVAN
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE
SLOVENIA
3 KL 020 J M -84 kg
2
MIKÓS BENDEGÚZ
CONTROLL SE SZOMBATHELY
HUNGARY
3 KL 020 J M -84 kg
3
MATĚJKA ONDŘEJ
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
3 KL 021 J M -89 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 021 J M -89 kg
1
HOLCZMÜLLER BENCE
AGROBIO CLASSIC KICK-BOX CLUB
HUNGARY
3 KL 021 J M -89 kg
2
APOLLONIO EVAN
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE
SLOVENIA
3 KL 021 J M -89 kg
3
PEDISIĆ ŽARKO
KICKBOXING KLUB PRETORIAN
CROATIA
3 KL 021 J M -89 kg
3
SVOBODA VÍTĚZSLAV
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
3 KL 021 J M -89 kg
5
KERR AIDAN
CELBRIDGE KICKBOXING ACADEMY
IRELAND
3 KL 021 J M -89 kg
5
URBAN JAKUB
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
3 KL 023 J M +94 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 023 J M +94 kg
1
BULIC ARNEL
KBS ZINO BIHAC
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 023 J M +94 kg
2
FÜZESI ANDRÁS
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
3 KL 023 J M +94 kg
3
YILMAZ OGUZ
COMBAT BERLIN E.V
GERMANY
3 KL 024 J F -50 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 024 J F -50 kg
1
HORVÁTH LUCA
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
3 KL 024 J F -50 kg
2
SZELECZKI LILLA
HED-LAND SPORTCSARNOK SPORTEGYESÜLET
HUNGARY
3 KL 024 J F -50 kg
3
HODZIC ADNA
KBS ZINO BIHAC
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 024 J F -50 kg
3
RANALLI SARA
CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING
ITALY
3 KL 024 J F -50 kg
5
TÓTH VANESSZA
BEERFORT-NYERGESÚJFALU KICK-BOX SE
HUNGARY
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg
1
COOPER MOLLY
TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg
2
CSORBA ZSANETT
ZRINYI KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg
3
RODERBURG SILA
KAMPFSPORT CENTER KÖLN E.V.
GERMANY
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg
3
SCHMIDT ZSÓFIA
BEERFORT-NYERGESÚJFALU KICK-BOX SE
HUNGARY
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg
5
KAMILLI MIRELLA
LSP TEAM SE
HUNGARY
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg
5
HAVRILÍKOVÁ VIKTÓRIA
BAO HUMENNÉ
SLOVAKIA
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg
5
STANOEVA ERIKA
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
1
KOLOZSVÁRI KINGA
SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓS TÖKÖL SE
HUNGARY
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
2
RAJOS LÉNA
COMBAT D SC
HUNGARY
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
3
FAZLIC NURHANA
ATUS-GRATKORN
AUSTRIA
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
3
KIS KAMILLA
CHIKUDO MARTIAL ARTS
LIECHTENSTEIN
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
5
RODERBURG SILA
KAMPFSPORT CENTER KÖLN E.V.
GERMANY
3 KL 027 J F -65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 027 J F -65 kg
1
MEZEI NIKOLETT
BARÁTSÁG SPORTEGYESÜLET
HUNGARY
3 KL 027 J F -65 kg
2
KALBARCZYK ZUZANNA
POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU
POLAND
3 KL 027 J F -65 kg
3
SKOUPA IOANNA
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
3 KL 027 J F -65 kg
3
ALIZ DÓKA
BLACK&GOLD ANGELS VERESEGYHÁZ KICK-BOX, K1 S.E
HUNGARY
3 KL 027 J F -65 kg
5
ZULIC SAMRA
KBS ZINO BIHAC
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 027 J F -65 kg
5
LISZOKOVA VERA
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
3 KL 028 J F +65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 028 J F +65 kg
1
BEHREM ADNA
KBS ZINO BIHAC
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 028 J F +65 kg
2
DÉRIKOVÁ KARIN
ŠIN-MU SENICA
SLOVAKIA
3 KL 028 J F +65 kg
3
MASOPUSTOVÁ LENKA
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
3 KL 030 S M -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 030 S M -57 kg
1
RUDENKO ARTUR
WAKO UKRAINE
UKRAINE
3 KL 030 S M -57 kg
2
CERTELLI NICOLÒ
DAILY TRAINING SPORTING CLUB
ITALY
3 KL 030 S M -57 kg
3
GATTUSO DAVIDE
ACTION TEAM ITALIA
ITALY
3 KL 030 S M -57 kg
3
JIN PEDERSEN BO
KICKBOXING TEAM ESBJERG
DENMARK
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
1
SIMNIC JAKOB
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE
SLOVENIA
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
2
CSORBA ÁDÁM
ZRINYI KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
3
FERRERO ANDREA
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA ATHLON
ITALY
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
3
MINAIEV YEVHEN
WAKO UKRAINE
UKRAINE
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
5
RODA FRANCESCO
FORMA KARALIS
ITALY
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
5
SIMMONS JORDAN
LMBMMA
UNITED KINGDOM
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
5
VERA JURADO JOSE CARLOS
ESCUELA PREVENCION VIOLENCIA
SPAIN
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
5
NAVAS MARTIN
TOP FIGHTER TEAM
ARGENTINA
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
9
KHMELOV MYKOLA
WAKO UKRAINE
UKRAINE
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
9
DIDENKO ALEXANDER
BEERFORT-NYERGESÚJFALU KICK-BOX SE
HUNGARY
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
1
SPASENIC PETAR
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE
SLOVENIA
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
2
ASAD AMEER
WAKO ISRAEL
ISRAEL
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
3
MURAD ABDULAZIZ
KUWAIT KICKBOXING COMMITTEE
KUWAIT
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
3
HAS SALIH
KAMPFSPORT CENTER KÖLN E.V.
GERMANY
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
5
KODAD JAKUB
CZECH KICKBOXING FEDERATION
CZECH REPUBLIC
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
5
CAFORIO DAVID FRANCESCO
AG FALCON FITNESS
ITALY
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
5
ARMANDO LORENZO
TOPTEN LIGHT REVOLUTION TEAM
ITALY
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
5
BARJA ROJAS PEDRO LUIS
ASD TOP TEAM FIGHTING BERGAMO
ITALY
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
9
MAGYAR SZABLOCS
ESZTERGOMI KICK-BOX SE
HUNGARY
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
9
DANIELS JAY
HURRICANE MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
9
AMOROSINO GABRIELE
KICKBOXING LECCO
ITALY
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
9
KNAPP PHILIPP
KAMPFSPORTUNION PORCIA
AUSTRIA
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
9
VLASIOTIS NIKOS
ICAROS TEAM
GREECE
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
9
GVERIC IBRAHIM
KBS ZINO BIHAC
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
9
TEGIACCHI SIMONE
KICKBOXING LECCO
ITALY
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
1
ASAD AMEER
WAKO ISRAEL
ISRAEL
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
2
ZAMYATIN PAVEL
TOPTEN LIGHT REVOLUTION TEAM
ITALY
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
3
ONANO EMANUELE
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA ATHLON
ITALY
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
3
HUERTA CANTERO JOSE RICARDO
ESTUDIO ENTRENAMIENTO PERSONAL
SPAIN
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
5
PIRCHER PATRICK
CHIKUDO MARTIAL ARTS
LIECHTENSTEIN
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
5
QOKAJ FLORIAN
KICKBOXING LECCO
ITALY
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
5
HAS SALIH
KAMPFSPORT CENTER KÖLN E.V.
GERMANY
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
5
DURMA ADRIAN
POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU
POLAND
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
9
KODAD JAKUB
CZECH KICKBOXING FEDERATION
CZECH REPUBLIC
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
9
BARTL DANIEL
KICKBOXING 4 L&M
AUSTRIA
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
9
PENNACCHIO GIACOMO
VALLECAMONICA KICKBOXING
ITALY
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
9
PETRALIA MANUEL
TEAM BESTFIGHTER
ITALY
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
1
ZOLTÁN BÁLINT
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
2
KARLÍK MAREK
KICKBOXING KLUB PANTER PREŠOV
SLOVAKIA
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
3
LINDEMANN LEON
SPORT TEAM OTTENSEN E.V.
GERMANY
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
3
HUERTA CANTERO JOSE RICARDO
ESTUDIO ENTRENAMIENTO PERSONAL
SPAIN
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
5
OZ KEREM
WAKO TURKEY
TURKEY
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
5
GHILARDI EDOARDO
KICK BOXING BERGAMO
ITALY
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
5
MEKHBALYIEV SAMIR
WAKO UKRAINE
UKRAINE
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
5
SKORUP ARMIN
KAMPFSPORTUNION PORCIA
AUSTRIA
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
9
OUCHEN ABDESSALAM
MUGENDO TEAM
SPAIN
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
9
TUISK IGOR-KRISTIAN
SK GARANT
ESTONIA
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
9
HEGARTY DILLON
NATIONALKADER IM LC UND KL
SWITZERLAND
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
9
FRICK SANDRO
CHIKUDO MARTIAL ARTS
LIECHTENSTEIN
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
9
RINTANEN ANTI
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
9
JANUSIC DOMEN
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE
SLOVENIA
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
9
PEREZ VILLEN ALEX
MUGENDO TEAM
SPAIN
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
9
ANDREI IGNASHEV
SPORTS CLUB KLAN
ESTONIA
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg
1
VUČELJ EDIN
SPORTSKA AKADEMIJA RESPECT
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg
2
SZMOLEK EMANUEL
CONTROLL SE SZOMBATHELY
HUNGARY
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg
3
MOMO ALAN
KICKBOXING LECCO
ITALY
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg
3
SZABÓ-TÓTH DÁVID
ZRINYI KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg
5
GOLLOB MICHAEL
KAMPFSPORTUNION PORCIA
AUSTRIA
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg
5
LINDEMANN LEON
SPORT TEAM OTTENSEN E.V.
GERMANY
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg
5
RINTANEN ANTI
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg
5
LASEK ARKADIUSZ
KNOCKOUT GDANSK
POLAND
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg
9
ALTENHUBER LUKAS
FIGHT4FITNESS
AUSTRIA
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg
9
DATTILIO FEDERICO
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA
ITALY
3 KL 036 S M -89 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 036 S M -89 kg
1
PUCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ
KNOCKOUT GDANSK
POLAND
3 KL 036 S M -89 kg
2
HERCHL ADAM
CBS PERUN GYM TRNAVA
SLOVAKIA
3 KL 036 S M -89 kg
3
SLEISZ ATTILA
LSP TEAM SE
HUNGARY
3 KL 036 S M -89 kg
3
LASEK ARKADIUSZ
KNOCKOUT GDANSK
POLAND
3 KL 036 S M -89 kg
5
POLANSKÝ FILIP
CZECH KICKBOXING FEDERATION
CZECH REPUBLIC
3 KL 038 S M +94 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 038 S M +94 kg
1
GĄSZCZAK RAFAŁ
POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU
POLAND
3 KL 038 S M +94 kg
2
PÁNEK ADAM
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
3 KL 038 S M +94 kg
3
PALA JAROSLAV
SKP B BYSTRICA
SLOVAKIA
3 KL 038 S M +94 kg
3
PHILIPP SIMON
KB CLUB APEX, BASEL
SWITZERLAND
3 KL 038 S M +94 kg
5
VRCON PETER
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE
SLOVENIA
3 KL 038 S M +94 kg
5
HARGITAI VIKTOR
HVT 1
HUNGARY
3 KL 039 S F -50 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 039 S F -50 kg
1
GABRIELLA BUSA
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
3 KL 039 S F -50 kg
2
SACHKOV YULIA
WAKO ISRAEL
ISRAEL
3 KL 039 S F -50 kg
3
LEVICKÁ STELA
KICKBOXING KLUB PANTER PREŠOV
SLOVAKIA
3 KL 039 S F -50 kg
3
HAGEN ISABELLE
NATIONALKADER IM LC UND KL
SWITZERLAND
3 KL 039 S F -50 kg
5
ZIMIERSKI MAGGIE
KICKBOXCLUB KREMS
AUSTRIA
3 KL 039 S F -50 kg
5
TORRI MARIKA
VALLECAMONICA KICKBOXING
ITALY
3 KL 039 S F -50 kg
5
BALOSSI PRATIMA
KICKBOXING LECCO
ITALY
3 KL 040 S F -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 040 S F -55 kg
1
REGVAT LUCIJA
ZAGREB TEAM
CROATIA
3 KL 040 S F -55 kg
2
MENDY LUNA
TEAM BESTFIGHTER
ITALY
3 KL 040 S F -55 kg
3
FECKOVÁ LUCIA
KICKBOXING KLUB PANTER PREŠOV
SLOVAKIA
3 KL 040 S F -55 kg
3
KARCHOVÁ DOMINIKA
BAO HUMENNÉ
SLOVAKIA
3 KL 040 S F -55 kg
5
BARAT GUILLERMINA
TOP FIGHTER TEAM
ARGENTINA
3 KL 040 S F -55 kg
5
SØRENSEN SARA
KICKBOXING TEAM ESBJERG
DENMARK
3 KL 040 S F -55 kg
5
CATTANEO PAOLA
ASD TOP TEAM FIGHTING BERGAMO
ITALY
3 KL 040 S F -55 kg
5
VILLA GIULIA
ASD TOP TEAM FIGHTING BERGAMO
ITALY
3 KL 041 S F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 041 S F -60 kg
1
VERONA FLAVIA
CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING
ITALY
3 KL 041 S F -60 kg
2
KOLOZSVÁRI KINGA
SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓS TÖKÖL SE
HUNGARY
3 KL 041 S F -60 kg
3
FOSSDAL OLINA KARIN
FANA KICKBOXING CLUB
NORWAY
3 KL 041 S F -60 kg
3
MARTÍNKOVÁ TEREZA
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
3 KL 041 S F -60 kg
5
GREMEN PETRA
ZRINYI KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
3 KL 041 S F -60 kg
5
FUSCO LUCIA
ACADEMIA BBG
ARGENTINA
3 KL 041 S F -60 kg
5
AKSOY UEMMUEGUELSUEM
KAMPFSPORT CENTER KÖLN E.V.
GERMANY
3 KL 041 S F -60 kg
5
GASSER ISABELLE
NATIONALKADER IM LC UND KL
SWITZERLAND
3 KL 041 S F -60 kg
9
NEMETHY CELINE
TEAM TAE-KIBO
AUSTRIA
3 KL 041 S F -60 kg
9
GLABISCHNIG ANNA
KAMPFSPORTUNION PORCIA
AUSTRIA
3 KL 042 S F -65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 042 S F -65 kg
1
MARANGONI NIKOLE
A.S.D SANTA SABINA MARNIKCA
ITALY
3 KL 042 S F -65 kg
2
ADAMEČKOVÁ SOFIA
KICKBOXING KLUB PANTER PREŠOV
SLOVAKIA
3 KL 042 S F -65 kg
3
ZUGAN KORINA
KBK FIGHTER BUZET
CROATIA
3 KL 042 S F -65 kg
3
MULAS BEATRICE
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA ATHLON
ITALY
3 KL 042 S F -65 kg
5
TAKÁCS VIKTÓRIA
CONTROLL SE SZOMBATHELY
HUNGARY
3 KL 043 S F +65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 043 S F +65 kg
1
CVINGEROVÁ TEREZA
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
3 KL 043 S F +65 kg
2
KOHUTOVÁ VERONIKA
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
3 KL 043 S F +65 kg
3
STENKA PAULINA
POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU
POLAND
3 KL 043 S F +65 kg
3
RUD MANNEMAR PEDERSEN KATRINE
KICKBOXING TEAM ESBJERG
DENMARK
3 KL 043 S F +65 kg
5
RÝZKOVÁ SABINA
ŠIN-MU SENICA
SLOVAKIA
3 KL 043 S F +65 kg
5
BOROS PETRA
THE BOXERS TEAM
HUNGARY
3 KL 043 S F +65 kg
5
BOZANIC ALEXANDRA
KAMPFSPORT CENTER KÖLN E.V.
GERMANY
3 KL 046 V M -74 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 046 V M -74 KG
1
ZAMYATIN PAVLO
WAKO UKRAINE
UKRAINE
3 KL 046 V M -74 KG
2
MARTORELLI LUCA
ASD KICKBOXEUR
ITALY
3 KL 046 V M -74 KG
3
LAFUENTE ESTEBAN GERMAN
ACADEMIA BBG
ARGENTINA
3 KL 046 V M -74 KG
3
HUDELIST BERNHARD
FIGHT4FITNESS
AUSTRIA
3 KL 046 V M -74 KG
5
BOGÁR MIHÁLY
ESZTERGOMI KICK-BOX SE
HUNGARY
3 KL 046 V M -74 KG
5
DECHANT DIRK
KST BODY ATTACK VIERNHEIM E.V.
GERMANY
3 KL 046 V M -74 KG
5
ŠEBESTÍK VLASTIMIL
CZECH KICKBOXING FEDERATION
CZECH REPUBLIC
3 KL 046 V M -74 KG
5
CSERNÁK SÁNDOR
LSP TEAM SE
HUNGARY
3 KL 046 V M -74 KG
9
CSEJTEY GÁBOR
AGROBIO CLASSIC KICK-BOX CLUB
HUNGARY
3 KL 046 V M -74 KG
9
BOCHEŃSKI MICHAŁ
POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU
POLAND
3 KL 047 V M -84 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 047 V M -84 KG
1
HOPPE STEFAN
COMBAT BERLIN E.V
GERMANY
3 KL 047 V M -84 KG
2
SANCHEZ GREGO RUBEN
MUGENDO TEAM
SPAIN
3 KL 047 V M -84 KG
3
COCEAN MARIUS
ALEPH KICK-BOXING PITESTI
ROMANIA
3 KL 047 V M -84 KG
3
FREI SLAWA
CHIKUDO MARTIAL ARTS
LIECHTENSTEIN
3 KL 047 V M -84 KG
5
BELIA FRANCESCO
ASD KICKBOXEUR
ITALY
3 KL 048 V M -94 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 048 V M -94 KG
1
BRITAVSKI MICHAEL
WAKO ISRAEL
ISRAEL
3 KL 048 V M -94 KG
2
TIPPANUCZ MIKLÓS
LSP TEAM SE
HUNGARY
3 KL 049 V M +94 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 049 V M +94 KG
1
TRLE MIRALEM
WKC VELDEN
AUSTRIA
3 KL 049 V M +94 KG
2
SUCHÁNEK PAVEL
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
3 KL 049 V M +94 KG
3
TUDELA JERÓNIMO
NATIONALKADER IM LC UND KL
SWITZERLAND
3 KL 049 V M +94 KG
3
PEER FRANZ
FIGHT4FITNESS
AUSTRIA
3 KL 050 V F -55 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 050 V F -55 KG
1
CABRAS VALENTINA
KICK ACADEMY AMSICORA
ITALY
3 KL 050 V F -55 KG
2
ZIMIERSKI MAGGIE
KICKBOXCLUB KREMS
AUSTRIA
3 KL 052 V F +65 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
3 KL 052 V F +65 KG
1
ALYAQOT HAMAIL
KUWAIT KICKBOXING COMMITTEE
KUWAIT
3 KL 052 V F +65 KG
2
BOZANIC ALEXANDRA
KAMPFSPORT CENTER KÖLN E.V.
GERMANY
5 FC 022 J M -54 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
5 FC 022 J M -54 kg
1
YAROSH YAROSH DAVID
CLUB KICK BOXING BENIDORM
SPAIN
5 FC 022 J M -54 kg
2
ERIKO NIȚU
ALEPH KICK-BOXING PITESTI
ROMANIA
5 FC 024 J M -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
5 FC 024 J M -60 kg
1
POROPUDAS ANTON
JÄRVENPÄÄN KEHÄKARHUT
FINLAND
5 FC 024 J M -60 kg
2
REZAEI REZA
KBV ERDING E.V.
GERMANY
5 FC 024 J M -60 kg
3
BOVI VALERIO
TOP TEAM ACADEMY
ITALY
5 FC 025 J M -63,5 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
5 FC 025 J M -63,5 kg
1
BRADSHAW CAMERON
WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
WALES
5 FC 025 J M -63,5 kg
2
FIUME NICOLA
RENDOKI DOJO 91026
ITALY
5 FC 027 J M -71 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
5 FC 027 J M -71 kg
1
WALSER JAKOB
CHIKUDO MARTIAL ARTS
LIECHTENSTEIN
5 FC 027 J M -71 kg
2
REISINGER PATRIK
RAPTORS TRNAVA
SLOVAKIA
5 FC 029 J M -81 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
5 FC 029 J M -81 kg
1
BOGNAR DANIEL
VEREIN BUDOSPORTWIEN
AUSTRIA
5 FC 029 J M -81 kg
2
CHRISTLETH DANIEL
DRAGON RYU NINJUTSU
AUSTRIA
5 FC 029 J M -81 kg
3
BASOOGLU RUHHAT
WAKO TURKEY
TURKEY
5 FC 033 J F -48 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
5 FC 033 J F -48 kg
1
HODZIC ADNA
KBS ZINO BIHAC
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
5 FC 033 J F -48 kg
2
SZELECZKI LILLA
HED-LAND SPORTCSARNOK SPORTEGYESÜLET
HUNGARY
5 FC 034 J F -52 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
5 FC 034 J F -52 kg
1
DIVINA ALEXANDRA
TROMSØ KAMPSPORTKLUBB
NORWAY
5 FC 034 J F -52 kg
2
KRUDER KATHARINA
VEREIN BUDOSPORTWIEN
AUSTRIA
5 FC 036 J F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
5 FC 036 J F -60 kg
1
DAVID EMILY
WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION
WALES
5 FC 036 J F -60 kg
2
TURČANÍKOVÁ LEA
LADIES VICTORY CLUB
SLOVAKIA
5 FC 041 S M -54 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
5 FC 041 S M -54 kg
1
SCIOLLA IVAN
TOPTEN LIGHT REVOLUTION TEAM
ITALY
5 FC 041 S M -54 kg
2
JONES KIERAN
TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
5 FC 043 S M -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
5 FC 043 S M -60 kg
1
JOHN DALTON
TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
5 FC 043 S M -60 kg
2
GARCIA MANUEL
TOPTEN LIGHT REVOLUTION TEAM
ITALY
5 FC 043 S M -60 kg
3
MACPHERSON TOMMY HENRY
NORWEGIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION
NORWAY
5 FC 043 S M -60 kg
5
VERA JURADO JOSE CARLOS
ESCUELA PREVENCION VIOLENCIA
SPAIN
5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg
1
ILL EUGEN
WAKO DEUTSCHLAND
GERMANY
5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg
2
ROMASHCHENKO ARTUR
WAKO UKRAINE
UKRAINE
5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
1
SAARIKANGAS TINO
ESPOON KEHÄHAIT
FINLAND
5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
2
MATHISEN TRULS
NORWEGIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION
NORWAY
5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
3
GOLPIRA KIAN
WAKO DEUTSCHLAND
GERMANY
5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
3
RAHIMI KAHN RAHIM
DRAGON RYU NINJUTSU
AUSTRIA
5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
5
DLUGOSCH FELIX
KBV ERDING E.V.
GERMANY
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
1
SAURAMA AKSELI
JÄRVENPÄÄN KEHÄKARHUT
FINLAND
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
2
RUDER KLEMENS
WAKO DEUTSCHLAND
GERMANY
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
3
KOROTCHENKOV DMYTRO
GUARD KOŠICE
SLOVAKIA
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
3
GAASSAND STRAUME PATRICK
FANA KICKBOXING CLUB
NORWAY
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
5
VOITYK RUSLAN
WAKO UKRAINE
UKRAINE
5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
1
LUEER STEFFEN
WAKO DEUTSCHLAND
GERMANY
5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
2
GAASSAND STRAUME RAYMOND
NORWEGIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION
NORWAY
5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
3
VARGA ADAM
GUARD KOŠICE
SLOVAKIA
5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
3
CICEK ALPARSLAN
WAKO TURKEY
TURKEY
5 FC 048 S M -81 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
5 FC 048 S M -81 kg
1
SORGER DAVID
ASKÖ KICKBOXEN GRATWEIN
AUSTRIA
5 FC 048 S M -81 kg
2
LASENKO ANDREJ
TSV LICHTENBERG 1898 E.V.
GERMANY
5 FC 048 S M -81 kg
3
KARAVAILEV VASIL
KICK4FUN
AUSTRIA
5 FC 048 S M -81 kg
3
PEMPEL GABRIEL
WAKO DEUTSCHLAND
GERMANY
5 FC 048 S M -81 kg
5
MAGYAR GYULA
BLACK&GOLD ANGELS VERESEGYHÁZ KICK-BOX, K1 S.E
HUNGARY
5 FC 049 S M -86 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
5 FC 049 S M -86 kg
1
KAESTNER PAUL
WAKO DEUTSCHLAND
GERMANY
5 FC 049 S M -86 kg
2
ALTENHUBER LUKAS
FIGHT4FITNESS
AUSTRIA
5 FC 049 S M -86 kg
3
BAYKAN NAZMI
KICK4FUN
AUSTRIA
5 FC 050 S M -91 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
5 FC 050 S M -91 kg
1
BAROS TAMÁS
BLACK&GOLD ANGELS VERESEGYHÁZ KICK-BOX, K1 S.E
HUNGARY
5 FC 050 S M -91 kg
2
MITOV NIKOLA
MMA IBK
AUSTRIA
5 FC 050 S M -91 kg
3
REISINGER JÁN
RAPTORS TRNAVA
SLOVAKIA
5 FC 050 S M -91 kg
3
KAREL ELIAS
KICKBOXCLUB TIROLER OBERLAND
AUSTRIA
5 FC 052 S F -48 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
5 FC 052 S F -48 kg
1
STRNADOVÁ KLÁRA
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
5 FC 052 S F -48 kg
2
DURSUN ASUDE
WAKO DEUTSCHLAND
GERMANY
5 FC 052 S F -48 kg
3
BERGSTRØM TINE INNVÆR
TROMSØ KAMPSPORTKLUBB
NORWAY
5 FC 052 S F -48 kg
3
ZIMIERSKI MAGGIE
KICKBOXCLUB KREMS
AUSTRIA
5 FC 053 S F -52 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
5 FC 053 S F -52 kg
1
BERG ANDERSEN CHARLOTTE
NORWEGIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION
NORWAY
5 FC 053 S F -52 kg
2
OBERMEIER TATJANA
WAKO DEUTSCHLAND
GERMANY
5 FC 053 S F -52 kg
3
REGVAT LUCIJA
ZAGREB TEAM
CROATIA
5 FC 053 S F -52 kg
3
HOFMANN VERENA
SWISS TEAM FULLCONTACT
SWITZERLAND
5 FC 053 S F -52 kg
5
GABRIELLA BUSA
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
5 FC 053 S F -52 kg
5
FERNANDEZ PEREZ LIDIA
MUGENDO TEAM
SPAIN
5 FC 053 S F -52 kg
5
DURSUN MELDA
WAKO DEUTSCHLAND
GERMANY
5 FC 054 S F -56 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
5 FC 054 S F -56 kg
1
RANDALL TENNESSEE
TOP TEN UK
UNITED KINGDOM
5 FC 054 S F -56 kg
2
VOLLSTAD KRISTIN
NORWEGIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION
NORWAY
5 FC 054 S F -56 kg
3
KAŽIKOVÁ VIKTÓRIA
KICKBOXING KLUB PANTER PREŠOV
SLOVAKIA
5 FC 054 S F -56 kg
3
PERONA NICOLE
TOPTEN LIGHT REVOLUTION TEAM
ITALY
5 FC 054 S F -56 kg
5
GAASSAND STRAUME MARIELL
FANA KICKBOXING CLUB
NORWAY
5 FC 054 S F -56 kg
5
WOHLERS FIONA
VEREIN FÜR TRADITIONELLEN BUDOSPORT E.V.
GERMANY
5 FC 054 S F -56 kg
5
LANDSVIK BØRNES SANDRA
FANA KICKBOXING CLUB
NORWAY
5 FC 055 S F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
5 FC 055 S F -60 kg
1
NAESS THEA THERESE
NORWEGIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION
NORWAY
5 FC 055 S F -60 kg
2
RINNE ERIKA
JÄRVENPÄÄN KEHÄKARHUT
FINLAND
5 FC 055 S F -60 kg
3
FUSCO LUCIA
ACADEMIA BBG
ARGENTINA
5 FC 055 S F -60 kg
3
STRØM CAMILLA ALIDA
FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB
NORWAY
5 FC 056 S F -65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
5 FC 056 S F -65 kg
1
PUURUNEN JENNA
JÄRVENPÄÄN KEHÄKARHUT
FINLAND
5 FC 056 S F -65 kg
2
ZIMMERMANN NATALIE
WAKO DEUTSCHLAND
GERMANY
5 FC 056 S F -65 kg
3
CMAROVA LUCIA
GUARD KOŠICE
SLOVAKIA
5 FC 056 S F -65 kg
3
WINTER EMMA
WAKO DEUTSCHLAND
GERMANY
5 FC 056 S F -65 kg
5
SCHUETTE JESSICA
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE MKL
GERMANY
5 FC 056 S F -65 kg
5
ANDRADA MARTA
MUGENDO TEAM
SPAIN
5 FC 057 S F -70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
5 FC 057 S F -70 kg
1
PRVULJ JOVANA
CHIKUDO MARTIAL ARTS
LIECHTENSTEIN
5 FC 057 S F -70 kg
2
FILIPOVÁ ALEXANDRA
LADIES VICTORY CLUB
SLOVAKIA
5 FC 057 S F -70 kg
3
SODJINOU ALINE
WAKO DEUTSCHLAND
GERMANY
5 FC 057 S F -70 kg
3
DE JONG POSTHUMUS THEDA
HARZER SPORTVEREIN WERNIGERODE E.V.
GERMANY
7 K1 041 S M -54 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 041 S M -54 kg
1
ABDUL RASEG AMIRI
KAMPFSPORTCENTER TOSAN WIEN
AUSTRIA
7 K1 041 S M -54 kg
2
CAMPOS MUIÑOS ALBERT
MUGENDO TEAM
SPAIN
7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
1
CAZACU MAXIM
FEDERATIA NATIONALA ORIENTAL KICKBOXING
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
2
HASSA BARTOSZ
FIGHTER NOWA SÓL
POLAND
7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
3
DUXENNEUNER MANUEL
KAISER-GYM TIROL
AUSTRIA
7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
3
HOSSEINI QURBAN
MMA TEAM EAST GREIFSWALD
GERMANY
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
1
SEMBERA MATTHIAS
WAKO AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
2
BALTAZAR GERMAN
SUGARFOOT KICKBOXING
UNITED STATES
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
3
MARTÍNEK TOMÁŠ
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
3
MUSAWAI REZA
MMA TEAM EAST GREIFSWALD
GERMANY
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
5
BIAŁAS PAWEL
PALESTRA WARSZAWA
POLAND
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
5
STÄHLI SIMON
SWISS TEAM FULLCONTACT
SWITZERLAND
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
5
BÄTGE MEJA JASPER RUBEN
MMA IBK
AUSTRIA
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
1
PACE SAMUELE
RENDOKI DOJO 91026
ITALY
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
2
JÓZEFOWICZ PAWEŁ
FIGHTER WROCŁAW 1992
POLAND
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
3
TATARSKI JAKUB
FIGHTER NOWA SÓL
POLAND
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
3
JAFARI MUHAMMAD
KAMPFSPORTCENTER TOSAN WIEN
AUSTRIA
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
5
KOTTAS KRZYSZTOF
FIGHTER WROCŁAW 1992
POLAND
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
5
RICHARDI A.J
SUGARFOOT KICKBOXING
UNITED STATES
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
5
AMBROGIO MATTIA
TOPTEN LIGHT REVOLUTION TEAM
ITALY
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
5
BENBEN MICHAŁ
PALESTRA WARSZAWA
POLAND
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
9
WALDNER STEFAN
SWISS TEAM FULLCONTACT
SWITZERLAND
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
9
LAZAREV MIHAIL
FEDERATIA NATIONALA ORIENTAL KICKBOXING
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
9
MURAD ABDULAZIZ
KUWAIT KICKBOXING COMMITTEE
KUWAIT
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
1
FÁBIÁN KRISTÓF
DIÓSGYŐRI VTK SE
HUNGARY
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
2
KROFTA JAKUB
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
3
KRÓL PATRYK
PALESTRA WARSZAWA
POLAND
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
3
MARKOWSKI MACIEJ
PALESTRA WARSZAWA
POLAND
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
5
SEMBERA MANUEL
WAKO AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
5
VALERO BADENAS ADRIAN
MUGENDO TEAM
SPAIN
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
5
KOSIARSKI RAFAŁ
FIGHTER NOWA SÓL
POLAND
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
5
SPRINGER SASCHA
WAKO DEUTSCHLAND
GERMANY
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
9
NAUMANN ALEXANDER
KAMPFSPORTZENTRUM ALEX
GERMANY
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
9
AKSU GÖKHAN
KAISER-GYM TIROL
AUSTRIA
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
9
ANTHAMATTEN NICOLAS
SWISS TEAM FULLCONTACT
SWITZERLAND
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
9
MUNTEAN DANIEL
FEDERATIA NATIONALA ORIENTAL KICKBOXING
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
1
BURDAN MICHAŁ
PALESTRA WARSZAWA
POLAND
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
2
HOLMBERG OSKARI
VANTAAN KAMPPAILUKESKUS
FINLAND
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
3
HLADÍK JIŘÍ
CZECH KICKBOXING FEDERATION
CZECH REPUBLIC
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
3
JUNG DANIEL
WAKO DEUTSCHLAND
GERMANY
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
5
LACKO ADRIJAN
TEAM TAE-KIBO
AUSTRIA
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
5
WITSCHELA SEBASTIAN
MMA IBK
AUSTRIA
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
5
HORVAT MARINO
KBK MORNAR
CROATIA
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
9
DACIC REMZIJA
MONTENEGRO
MONTENEGRO
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
1
DOŁBIEŃ BARTOSZ
PALESTRA WARSZAWA
POLAND
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
2
TUISK IGOR-KRISTIAN
SK GARANT
ESTONIA
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
3
BRAUNSHOFER LEONARD
KAMPFSPORTCENTER TOSAN WIEN
AUSTRIA
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
3
STUPALO JOZO
KBK MORNAR
CROATIA
7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
1
NAVARA DANIEL
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
2
GRUNWALD ALEXANDER
WAKO DEUTSCHLAND
GERMANY
7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
3
KLINC SASO
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE
SLOVENIA
7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
3
BAKEŠ JAKUB
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
5
LINTNER MARKUS
MMA IBK
AUSTRIA
7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
1
VUJOVIC MIROSLAV
MONTENEGRO
MONTENEGRO
7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
2
DREŽNJAK PETAR
KBK MORNAR
CROATIA
7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
3
ZIVCIC ELMIN
NORWEGIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION
NORWAY
7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
1
SACHKOV YULIA
WAKO ISRAEL
ISRAEL
7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
2
ZSIGA MELINDA
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
3
JAKSINA IWONA
PALESTRA WARSZAWA
POLAND
7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
5
KHALIUN BATTULGA
MISHEEL GYM
MONGOLIA
7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
1
NALEPKA BARBARA
FIGHTER WROCŁAW 1992
POLAND
7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
2
PETROVIC ANASTAZIJA
MONTENEGRO
MONTENEGRO
7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
3
KELCEC JULIA
WAKO DEUTSCHLAND
GERMANY
7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
3
HONKONEN ESSI
JYVÄSKYLÄN JIGOTAI KICKBOXING
FINLAND
7 K1 055 S F -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 055 S F -60 kg
1
DE JONG SAREL
TEAM VD GIESSEN
NETHERLANDS
7 K1 055 S F -60 kg
2
MUSIKKA KAISA
VANTAAN KAMPPAILUKESKUS
FINLAND
7 K1 055 S F -60 kg
3
SZABOVA LUCIA
HANUMAN GYM BRATISLAVA
SLOVAKIA
7 K1 056 S F -65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 056 S F -65 kg
1
MISHCHENKO ULIANA
WAKO UKRAINE
UKRAINE
7 K1 056 S F -65 kg
2
ALYAQOT HAMAIL
KUWAIT KICKBOXING COMMITTEE
KUWAIT
7 K1 057 S F -70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 057 S F -70 kg
1
MLEJNKOVA LUCIE
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
7 K1 057 S F -70 kg
2
JURISIC HELENA
KBK MORNAR
CROATIA
7 K1 057 S F -70 kg
3
HÄNNINEN MIRJAM
VANTAAN KAMPPAILUKESKUS
FINLAND
K1 JUNIOR FEMALE -52 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
K1 JUNIOR FEMALE -52 KG
1
HARAJDOVA REKA
GUARD KOŠICE
SLOVAKIA
K1 JUNIOR FEMALE -52 KG
2
ANNA SZÉKELY
BLACK&GOLD ANGELS VERESEGYHÁZ KICK-BOX, K1 S.E
HUNGARY
K1 JUNIOR FEMALE -52 KG
3
STANOEVA ERIKA
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
K1 JUNIOR FEMALE -56 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
K1 JUNIOR FEMALE -56 KG
1
VACKOVÁ VALENTINA
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
K1 JUNIOR FEMALE -56 KG
2
CEBUC ANDREEA
CS ALISTAR
ROMANIA
K1 JUNIOR FEMALE -56 KG
3
TRESELJ KRISTINA
KBK MORNAR
CROATIA
K1 JUNIOR FEMALE -60 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
K1 JUNIOR FEMALE -60 KG
1
FAZLIC NURHANA
ATUS-GRATKORN
AUSTRIA
K1 JUNIOR FEMALE -60 KG
2
PÁLFI VIKTÓRIA
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY
HUNGARY
K1 JUNIOR MALE -60 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
K1 JUNIOR MALE -60 KG
1
NITECKI PATRIK
RAPTORS TRNAVA
SLOVAKIA
K1 JUNIOR MALE -60 KG
2
RAHMAN RAHIB
GUARD KOŠICE
SLOVAKIA
K1 JUNIOR MALE -63.5 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
K1 JUNIOR MALE -63.5 KG
1
PERSOLJA JANEZ
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE
SLOVENIA
K1 JUNIOR MALE -63.5 KG
2
REHÁK MÁRK
RE-GYM
HUNGARY
K1 JUNIOR MALE -63.5 KG
3
ARNSEK NIK
KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE
SLOVENIA
K1 JUNIOR MALE -67 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
K1 JUNIOR MALE -67 KG
1
MICKA ERIK
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
K1 JUNIOR MALE -67 KG
2
ZACESA DANIIL
FEDERATIA NATIONALA ORIENTAL KICKBOXING
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
K1 JUNIOR MALE -67 KG
3
COLESNIC ANTON
FEDERATIA NATIONALA ORIENTAL KICKBOXING
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
K1 JUNIOR MALE -71 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
K1 JUNIOR MALE -71 KG
1
WOLF PAVEL
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
K1 JUNIOR MALE -71 KG
2
DÁVID MÁTYÁS VAS
BLACK&GOLD ANGELS VERESEGYHÁZ KICK-BOX, K1 S.E
HUNGARY
K1 JUNIOR MALE -71 KG
3
BUZA PATRIK
KIK BOKS KLUB NIS
SERBIA
K1 JUNIOR MALE -71 KG
3
VARGA KRISTÓF
RE-GYM
HUNGARY
K1 JUNIOR MALE -75 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
K1 JUNIOR MALE -75 KG
1
LASKA BENCE
RE-GYM
HUNGARY
K1 JUNIOR MALE -75 KG
2
DVOŘÁČEK DAVID
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
K1 JUNIOR MALE -75 KG
3
CULIK ADRIAN
GUARD KOŠICE
SLOVAKIA
K1 JUNIOR MALE -75 KG
3
BUZA ERIK
KIK BOKS KLUB NIS
SERBIA
K1 JUNIOR MALE -81 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
K1 JUNIOR MALE -81 KG
1
DVOŘÁČEK PETR
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION
CZECH REPUBLIC
K1 JUNIOR MALE -81 KG
2
KOŠAR VITO
KBK ŠKORPION
CROATIA
K1 JUNIOR MALE -81 KG
3
NUHANOVIC MERIS
MMA IBK
AUSTRIA
K1 JUNIOR MALE -86 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
K1 JUNIOR MALE -86 KG
1
ZAWŁOCKI FILIP
PALESTRA WARSZAWA
POLAND
K1 JUNIOR MALE -86 KG
2
ERIK BOCSKAI
BLACK&GOLD ANGELS VERESEGYHÁZ KICK-BOX, K1 S.E
HUNGARY
K1 JUNIOR MALE -86 KG
3
NORBERT ISZLAI
BLACK&GOLD ANGELS VERESEGYHÁZ KICK-BOX, K1 S.E
HUNGARY
K1 JUNIOR MALE -86 KG
3
ZVEAGHINTEV DMITRII
FEDERATIA NATIONALA ORIENTAL KICKBOXING
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
K1 JUNIOR MALE -91 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
K1 JUNIOR MALE -91 KG
1
MATKOVIC ZVONIMIR
KBK MORNAR
CROATIA
K1 JUNIOR MALE -91 KG
2
COJUSNEANU BOGDAN
FEDERATIA NATIONALA ORIENTAL KICKBOXING
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-06 04:15:14 CEST +02:00)