Results
 
Yokoso Dutch Open 2015 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
001. Boys/Girls PF YC -20kg 1gold Kindermann Samira  Samonte  GERMANY
        001. Boys/Girls PF YC -20kg 2silver Engelhardt Lina  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        001. Boys/Girls PF YC -20kg 3bronze Boussouf Ahlam  Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        001. Boys/Girls PF YC -20kg 3bronze van Rest Nias  Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
002. Boys PF YC -25kg 1gold Herbertz Lukas  Samonte  GERMANY
        002. Boys PF YC -25kg 2silver Bostan Abdurrahman-M  Kampfsport Center Köln  GERMANY
        002. Boys PF YC -25kg 3bronze De Maere Tibo  Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        002. Boys PF YC -25kg 3bronze Van Hoof Joran  Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
003. Boys PF YC -30kg 1gold WOLF JOSHUA  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        003. Boys PF YC -30kg 2silver Geerts Fille  Europegym Belgium  BELGIUM
        003. Boys PF YC -30kg 3bronze Leffers Alex  Tapilatu  NETHERLANDS
        003. Boys PF YC -30kg 3bronze vandomme killian  sainghin kickboxing team  FRANCE
        003. Boys PF YC -30kg 5 Wahjudi Rodi  Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        003. Boys PF YC -30kg 5 Van Hoof Joran  Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        003. Boys PF YC -30kg 5 Goedemont Jarno  Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        003. Boys PF YC -30kg 9 De Maere Tibo  Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        003. Boys PF YC -30kg 9 Coparanis Stelios  Feuersports. e.V.  GERMANY
        003. Boys PF YC -30kg 9 Helling Jack  Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        003. Boys PF YC -30kg 9 Alahi Hamad  Gym Noord Rotterdam  NETHERLANDS
        003. Boys PF YC -30kg 9 Bostan Abdurrahman-M  Kampfsport Center Köln  GERMANY
        003. Boys PF YC -30kg 9 Yilmaz Enver  Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        003. Boys PF YC -30kg 9 Boussouf Achraf  Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
004. Boys PF YC -35kg 1gold WOLF DAVID  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        004. Boys PF YC -35kg 2silver WOLF JOSHUA  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        004. Boys PF YC -35kg 3bronze amatirsat jaden  thanigul gym  NETHERLANDS
        004. Boys PF YC -35kg 3bronze Geerts Fille  Europegym Belgium  BELGIUM
        004. Boys PF YC -35kg 5 Goedemont Jarno  Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        004. Boys PF YC -35kg 5 Gentry Tristan  Wolfpack Boxing Team  BELGIUM
        004. Boys PF YC -35kg 5 Chinnoe Akshay  Black Eagle Amsterdam  NETHERLANDS
        004. Boys PF YC -35kg 5 Gyselinck Jason  Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        004. Boys PF YC -35kg 9 Hafizi Achmad  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        004. Boys PF YC -35kg 9 Motzkus Jonas  Feuersports. e.V.  GERMANY
        004. Boys PF YC -35kg 9 de Beucker Tristan  Europegym Belgium  BELGIUM
        004. Boys PF YC -35kg 9 Notenboom Terence  Team Carvalho  NETHERLANDS
        004. Boys PF YC -35kg 9 gobardhan romeo  thanigul gym  NETHERLANDS
005. Boys PF YC -40kg 1gold WOLF DAVID  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        005. Boys PF YC -40kg 2silver Maes Senne  Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        005. Boys PF YC -40kg 3bronze VUKOVIĆ TONI  CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
        005. Boys PF YC -40kg 3bronze Gyselinck Jason  Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        005. Boys PF YC -40kg 5 Chinnoe Djemiel  Black Eagle Amsterdam  NETHERLANDS
        005. Boys PF YC -40kg 5 Guzmán Sanabria Diego  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        005. Boys PF YC -40kg 5 Osmanovic Jamail  Feuersports. e.V.  GERMANY
        005. Boys PF YC -40kg 5 lemesre alexis  sainghin kickboxing team  FRANCE
        005. Boys PF YC -40kg 9 Watkins Joseph  Sports Karate Federation  UNITED KINGDOM
        005. Boys PF YC -40kg 9 Samonte Berdan  Samonte  GERMANY
        005. Boys PF YC -40kg 9 Abiti Walid  Gym Noord Rotterdam  NETHERLANDS
        005. Boys PF YC -40kg 9 de Beucker Tristan  Europegym Belgium  BELGIUM
        005. Boys PF YC -40kg 9 Leenhard Jeno  Kassem Gym  NETHERLANDS
        005. Boys PF YC -40kg 9 Gentry Tristan  Wolfpack Boxing Team  BELGIUM
006. Boys PF YC -45kg 1gold Maes Senne  Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        006. Boys PF YC -45kg 2silver WOLF DAVID  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        006. Boys PF YC -45kg 3bronze bonvarlet hugo  sainghin kickboxing team  FRANCE
        006. Boys PF YC -45kg 3bronze Hafizy Omed  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        006. Boys PF YC -45kg 5 VUKOVIĆ TONI  CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
        006. Boys PF YC -45kg 5 VENIANAKIS ARTEMIS  Athletic Club Vrilission IKAROS  GREECE
        006. Boys PF YC -45kg 5 Valkenhoff Rocco  Suokjang  NETHERLANDS
        006. Boys PF YC -45kg 5 Nabizade Nasser  Feuersports. e.V.  GERMANY
        006. Boys PF YC -45kg 9 Goedemont Seppe  Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        006. Boys PF YC -45kg 9 Lingers Kayden  In Nae Do Kwan  NETHERLANDS
        006. Boys PF YC -45kg 9 Goossens Kwinten  Wolfpack Boxing Team  BELGIUM
        006. Boys PF YC -45kg 9 Bak Tygo  HABC Dun Hong  NETHERLANDS
007. Boys PF YC +45kg 1gold BOZOK SZABOLCS  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        007. Boys PF YC +45kg 2silver Nabizade Nasser  Feuersports. e.V.  GERMANY
        007. Boys PF YC +45kg 3bronze Helling Micheal  Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        007. Boys PF YC +45kg 3bronze Bauer Tomy Lee  Martial Arts Team Schiller  GERMANY
        007. Boys PF YC +45kg 5 Lynch Scott  Bushido Karate Gendai  IRELAND
        007. Boys PF YC +45kg 5 Horn Josh  Sports Karate Federation  UNITED KINGDOM
        007. Boys PF YC +45kg 5 bonvarlet hugo  sainghin kickboxing team  FRANCE
        007. Boys PF YC +45kg 5 Stijger Floyd  In Nae Do Kwan  NETHERLANDS
        007. Boys PF YC +45kg 9 Lau Christopher  In Nae Do Kwan  NETHERLANDS
        007. Boys PF YC +45kg 9 VENIANAKIS ARTEMIS  Athletic Club Vrilission IKAROS  GREECE
        007. Boys PF YC +45kg 9 Goedemont Seppe  Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
008. Girls PF YC -25kg 1gold Arriola Demi  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        008. Girls PF YC -25kg 2silver Coparani Maria  Feuersports. e.V.  GERMANY
        008. Girls PF YC -25kg 3bronze Alakhramsing Komal  Black Eagle Amsterdam  NETHERLANDS
        008. Girls PF YC -25kg 3bronze van Rest Merah E.  Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        008. Girls PF YC -25kg 5 Kindermann Samira  Samonte  GERMANY
009. Girls PF YC -30kg 1gold Jakob Jenna  1. Walsumer Judo Club 1961 e. V.  GERMANY
        009. Girls PF YC -30kg 2silver Schulten Maaike  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        009. Girls PF YC -30kg 3bronze Lavecchia Teresa  Budo Club Betzdorf  GERMANY
        009. Girls PF YC -30kg 3bronze Abed Parmis  Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        009. Girls PF YC -30kg 5 Chettou Romaisa  Gym Noord Rotterdam  NETHERLANDS
        009. Girls PF YC -30kg 5 Arriola Demi  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
010. Girls PF YC -35kg 1gold Doyle Kym  Bushido Karate Gendai  IRELAND
        010. Girls PF YC -35kg 2silver Motzkus Maya  Feuersports. e.V.  GERMANY
        010. Girls PF YC -35kg 3bronze Lavecchia Teresa  Budo Club Betzdorf  GERMANY
        010. Girls PF YC -35kg 3bronze Schulten Maaike  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        010. Girls PF YC -35kg 5 Biermann Hanna  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        010. Girls PF YC -35kg 5 De Maere Julie  Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        010. Girls PF YC -35kg 5 De Vriendt Febe  Wolfpack Boxing Team  BELGIUM
011. Girls PF YC -40kg 1gold Roberts Chloe  Maddogs Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        011. Girls PF YC -40kg 2silver Cashman CeCee  Sports Karate Federation  UNITED KINGDOM
        011. Girls PF YC -40kg 3bronze Hasekamp Cornelia  Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        011. Girls PF YC -40kg 3bronze De Maere Julie  Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        011. Girls PF YC -40kg 5 Doyle Kym  Bushido Karate Gendai  IRELAND
        011. Girls PF YC -40kg 5 Heckes Tamara  Samonte  GERMANY
        011. Girls PF YC -40kg 5 Hoffmann Pia  1. Walsumer Judo Club 1961 e. V.  GERMANY
        011. Girls PF YC -40kg 5 Maissa Triqui  TAN GUN Sports  GERMANY
012. Girls PF YC -45kg 1gold Heckes Tamara  Samonte  GERMANY
        012. Girls PF YC -45kg 2silver Doyle Kym  Bushido Karate Gendai  IRELAND
        012. Girls PF YC -45kg 3bronze Below Sarah  Fight Department Perz  GERMANY
        012. Girls PF YC -45kg 3bronze Roberts Chloe  Maddogs Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        012. Girls PF YC -45kg 5 Marcic Tanja  1. Walsumer Judo Club 1961 e. V.  GERMANY
013. Girls PF YC +45kg 1gold Feuer Nele  Feuersports. e.V.  GERMANY
        013. Girls PF YC +45kg 2silver Kern Zoe  1. Walsumer Judo Club 1961 e. V.  GERMANY
        013. Girls PF YC +45kg 3bronze Jong, de Senna  Team Carvalho  NETHERLANDS
        013. Girls PF YC +45kg 3bronze Below Sarah  Fight Department Perz  GERMANY
        013. Girls PF YC +45kg 5 Helling Wendy  Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        013. Girls PF YC +45kg 5 Mitrovic Laura  Samonte  GERMANY
        013. Girls PF YC +45kg 5 van den Bosch Jackie  Team Carvalho  NETHERLANDS
014. Boys PF OC -45kg 1gold Berrow Jamie  Topten UK Juniors  UNITED KINGDOM
        014. Boys PF OC -45kg 2silver Guzmán Sanabria Carlos  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        014. Boys PF OC -45kg 3bronze Westhiner Renaldo  Tapilatu  NETHERLANDS
        014. Boys PF OC -45kg 3bronze Scheetz Joel  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        014. Boys PF OC -45kg 5 Janssens Andreas  Wolfpack Boxing Team  BELGIUM
        014. Boys PF OC -45kg 5 VENIANAKIS ARTEMIS  Athletic Club Vrilission IKAROS  GREECE
        014. Boys PF OC -45kg 5 Wahjudi Revo  Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        014. Boys PF OC -45kg 5 Keita Philipp  Samonte  GERMANY
        014. Boys PF OC -45kg 9 Hekkers Simon  In Nae Do Kwan  NETHERLANDS
015. Boys PF OC -50kg 1gold Van Gucht Yari  Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        015. Boys PF OC -50kg 2silver BOZOK SZABOLCS  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        015. Boys PF OC -50kg 3bronze Grzybowski Adrian  Feuersports. e.V.  GERMANY
        015. Boys PF OC -50kg 3bronze Keita Philipp  Samonte  GERMANY
        015. Boys PF OC -50kg 5 Lynch Scott  Bushido Karate Gendai  IRELAND
        015. Boys PF OC -50kg 5 Bauer Tomy Lee  Martial Arts Team Schiller  GERMANY
        015. Boys PF OC -50kg 5 Maitimu Odjani  Black Eagle  NETHERLANDS
        015. Boys PF OC -50kg 9 Berrow Jamie  Topten UK Juniors  UNITED KINGDOM
        015. Boys PF OC -50kg 9 Loupatty Quintano  Suokjang  NETHERLANDS
        015. Boys PF OC -50kg 9 gobardhan ryano  thanigul gym  NETHERLANDS
        015. Boys PF OC -50kg 9 Kraay Tim  Kassem Gym  NETHERLANDS
        015. Boys PF OC -50kg 9 JURAŠIĆ LUKAS  CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
016. Boys PF OC -55kg 1gold Wright Finley  Charlesworth Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        016. Boys PF OC -55kg 2silver BOZOK SZABOLCS  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        016. Boys PF OC -55kg 3bronze Heckes Tim  Samonte  GERMANY
        016. Boys PF OC -55kg 3bronze Loupatty Quintano  Suokjang  NETHERLANDS
        016. Boys PF OC -55kg 5 JURAŠIĆ LUKAS  CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
        016. Boys PF OC -55kg 5 Scheetz Josh  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        016. Boys PF OC -55kg 5 Van Gucht Yari  Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        016. Boys PF OC -55kg 5 schlink ryan  thanigul gym  NETHERLANDS
        016. Boys PF OC -55kg 9 Warkotsch Domenic  Kick-Box Verein leipzig e.V.  GERMANY
        016. Boys PF OC -55kg 9 Grzybowski Adrian  Feuersports. e.V.  GERMANY
        016. Boys PF OC -55kg 9 Koesal Dheeraj  Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
017. Boys PF OC -60kg 1gold KALOMIRIS PANAGIOTIS  Athletic Club Vrilission IKAROS  GREECE
        017. Boys PF OC -60kg 2silver Wright Finley  Charlesworth Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        017. Boys PF OC -60kg 3bronze maula ryshano  thanigul gym  NETHERLANDS
        017. Boys PF OC -60kg 3bronze Farber Benjamin  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        017. Boys PF OC -60kg 5 Warkotsch Domenic  Kick-Box Verein leipzig e.V.  GERMANY
        017. Boys PF OC -60kg 5 Rmadan Ahmad  TAN GUN Sports  GERMANY
        017. Boys PF OC -60kg 5 Lichtenberg Joel  S.C.Budokan Braunschweig  GERMANY
018. Boys PF OC +60kg 1gold Boyes Jonjo  Team Emulous  UNITED KINGDOM
        018. Boys PF OC +60kg 2silver KALOMIRIS PANAGIOTIS  Athletic Club Vrilission IKAROS  GREECE
        018. Boys PF OC +60kg 3bronze Lichtenberg Joel  S.C.Budokan Braunschweig  GERMANY
        018. Boys PF OC +60kg 3bronze De Jezus Chivenhio  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        018. Boys PF OC +60kg 5 Farber Benjamin  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        018. Boys PF OC +60kg 5 Stödter Jonathan  Fight Department Perz  GERMANY
        018. Boys PF OC +60kg 5 Havard Morgan  Sharks kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        018. Boys PF OC +60kg 5 gunputsing siddhart  thanigul gym  NETHERLANDS
        018. Boys PF OC +60kg 9 Tekinel Mustafa  TAN GUN Sports  GERMANY
        018. Boys PF OC +60kg 9 rangai tushar  thanigul gym  NETHERLANDS
        018. Boys PF OC +60kg 9 van der Weijden Rick  Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
019. Girls PF OC -45kg 1gold Roberts Chloe  Maddogs Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        019. Girls PF OC -45kg 2silver Killick Stephanie  Dorking Freestyle Sport karate  UNITED KINGDOM
        019. Girls PF OC -45kg 3bronze Van Roeyen Gitte  Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        019. Girls PF OC -45kg 3bronze Heckes Tamara  Samonte  GERMANY
        019. Girls PF OC -45kg 5 Pé Alicia  Wolfpack Boxing Team  BELGIUM
        019. Girls PF OC -45kg 5 Lenk Nina  Samonte  GERMANY
        019. Girls PF OC -45kg 5 VUKOŠIĆ IVA  CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
        019. Girls PF OC -45kg 5 Reniers Shelsey  Wolfpack Boxing Team  BELGIUM
020. Girls PF OC -50kg 1gold Borho Elea  S.C.Budokan Braunschweig  GERMANY
        020. Girls PF OC -50kg 2silver Killick Stephanie  Dorking Freestyle Sport karate  UNITED KINGDOM
        020. Girls PF OC -50kg 3bronze Reniers Shelsey  Wolfpack Boxing Team  BELGIUM
        020. Girls PF OC -50kg 3bronze Elcoulfez Miriam  Kassem Gym  NETHERLANDS
        020. Girls PF OC -50kg 5 Shaw Holly  Bushido Karate Gendai  IRELAND
        020. Girls PF OC -50kg 5 Koopmans Saskia  Tapilatu  NETHERLANDS
        020. Girls PF OC -50kg 5 Brusseel Jennifer  Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        020. Girls PF OC -50kg 5 Brady Roisin  Bushido Karate Gendai  IRELAND
021. Girls PF OC -55kg 1gold Borho Elea  S.C.Budokan Braunschweig  GERMANY
        021. Girls PF OC -55kg 2silver Luy Leandra  Samonte  GERMANY
        021. Girls PF OC -55kg 3bronze Osmanovic Alica  Feuersports. e.V.  GERMANY
        021. Girls PF OC -55kg 3bronze DESPOT LARA  CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
        021. Girls PF OC -55kg 5 POŽEGA LORENA  CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
        021. Girls PF OC -55kg 5 Brady Roisin  Bushido Karate Gendai  IRELAND
        021. Girls PF OC -55kg 5 Brusseel Jennifer  Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        021. Girls PF OC -55kg 5 Reniers Shelsey  Wolfpack Boxing Team  BELGIUM
022. Girls PF OC -60kg 1gold Helmboldt Anne  S.C.Budokan Braunschweig  GERMANY
        022. Girls PF OC -60kg 2silver POŽEGA LORENA  CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
        022. Girls PF OC -60kg 3bronze Puister Sanne  Tapilatu  NETHERLANDS
        022. Girls PF OC -60kg 3bronze DESPOT LARA  CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
        022. Girls PF OC -60kg 5 Sutton Emily  Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        022. Girls PF OC -60kg 5 Vermeulen Eline  Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        022. Girls PF OC -60kg 5 Leenhard Demi  Kassem Gym  NETHERLANDS
        022. Girls PF OC -60kg 5 Mitrovic Laura  Samonte  GERMANY
        022. Girls PF OC -60kg 9 Luy Leandra  Samonte  GERMANY
023. Girls PF OC +60kg 1gold Moss Nicole  Maddogs Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        023. Girls PF OC +60kg 2silver Chaymae Kadi  Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        023. Girls PF OC +60kg 3bronze Helmboldt Anne  S.C.Budokan Braunschweig  GERMANY
024. Men PF Juniors -57kg 1gold Thomas Fletch  Charlesworth Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        024. Men PF Juniors -57kg 2silver Warkotsch Domenic  Kick-Box Verein leipzig e.V.  GERMANY
        024. Men PF Juniors -57kg 3bronze noermahomed imtiaz  thanigul gym  NETHERLANDS
        024. Men PF Juniors -57kg 3bronze De Coster Jarne  Wolfpack Boxing Team  BELGIUM
        024. Men PF Juniors -57kg 5 Masyn Jonas  Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
025. Men PF Juniors -63kg 1gold Thomas Fletch  Charlesworth Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        025. Men PF Juniors -63kg 2silver Lebon Kiandro  Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        025. Men PF Juniors -63kg 3bronze Masyn Jonas  Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        025. Men PF Juniors -63kg 3bronze Bruynseels Robin  Europegym Belgium  BELGIUM
        025. Men PF Juniors -63kg 5 KALOMIRIS PANAGIOTIS  Athletic Club Vrilission IKAROS  GREECE
        025. Men PF Juniors -63kg 5 Farber Benjamin  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        025. Men PF Juniors -63kg 5 Schutte Casper  Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
026. Men PF Juniors -69kg 1gold Williams Dereece  Maddogs Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        026. Men PF Juniors -69kg 2silver Lebon Kiandro  Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        026. Men PF Juniors -69kg 3bronze El Ouaret Hamza  Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        026. Men PF Juniors -69kg 3bronze Bruynseels Robin  Europegym Belgium  BELGIUM
        026. Men PF Juniors -69kg 5 Rmadan Al-Amin  TAN GUN Sports  GERMANY
        026. Men PF Juniors -69kg 5 Dillon Callum  Team Emulous  UNITED KINGDOM
        026. Men PF Juniors -69kg 5 Cerrato Michele  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
027. Men PF Juniors -74kg 1gold Williams Dereece  Maddogs Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        027. Men PF Juniors -74kg 2silver Charlesworth Reuben  Charlesworth Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        027. Men PF Juniors -74kg 3bronze Boyes Jonjo  Team Emulous  UNITED KINGDOM
        027. Men PF Juniors -74kg 3bronze oosterkamp wesley  thanigul gym  NETHERLANDS
        027. Men PF Juniors -74kg 5 Stödter Jonathan  Fight Department Perz  GERMANY
        027. Men PF Juniors -74kg 5 Bergwerff Arie  Team Carvalho  NETHERLANDS
        027. Men PF Juniors -74kg 5 Bohn Bruno  Kick-Box-Team-Eberswalde  GERMANY
028. Men PF Juniors -79kg 1gold Greier Leon  Martial Arts Team Schiller  GERMANY
        028. Men PF Juniors -79kg 2silver Bohn Bruno  Kick-Box-Team-Eberswalde  GERMANY
        028. Men PF Juniors -79kg 3bronze Prabaharan Pravven  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        028. Men PF Juniors -79kg 3bronze Ibrahim Leon  Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.  GERMANY
        028. Men PF Juniors -79kg 5 Stödter Jonathan  Fight Department Perz  GERMANY
029. Men PF Juniors +79kg 1gold Greier Leon  Martial Arts Team Schiller  GERMANY
        029. Men PF Juniors +79kg 2silver Whelan Graig  The Armoury  UNITED KINGDOM
        029. Men PF Juniors +79kg 3bronze Weigert Nico  TSV Kickboxen Frankenberg  GERMANY
        029. Men PF Juniors +79kg 3bronze Ibrahim Leon  Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.  GERMANY
        029. Men PF Juniors +79kg 5 Prabaharan Pravven  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        029. Men PF Juniors +79kg 5 vitcovic drago  thanigul gym  NETHERLANDS
030. Women PF Juniors -50kg 1gold Poppe Joyce  Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        030. Women PF Juniors -50kg 2silver Van Gucht Yentl  Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        030. Women PF Juniors -50kg 3bronze Coppus Farina  Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.  GERMANY
        030. Women PF Juniors -50kg 3bronze Wahjudi Soraya  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        030. Women PF Juniors -50kg 5 Ayla Yuereklier  Kickboxing Team Duisburg  GERMANY
        030. Women PF Juniors -50kg 5 Fechner Michelle  Martial Arts Team Schiller  GERMANY
031. Women PF Juniors -55kg 1gold Poppe Joyce  Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        031. Women PF Juniors -55kg 2silver Van Gucht Yentl  Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        031. Women PF Juniors -55kg 3bronze POŽEGA NIKOLINA  CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
        031. Women PF Juniors -55kg 3bronze Coppus Farina  Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.  GERMANY
        031. Women PF Juniors -55kg 5 Fechner Michelle  Martial Arts Team Schiller  GERMANY
        031. Women PF Juniors -55kg 5 Jenny Glück  TAN GUN Sports  GERMANY
032. Women PF Juniors -60kg 1gold POŽEGA NIKOLINA  CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
        032. Women PF Juniors -60kg 2silver Roosblad Akesha  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        032. Women PF Juniors -60kg 3bronze Sutton Emily  Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        032. Women PF Juniors -60kg 3bronze Rolla Valentina  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
033. Women PF Juniors +60kg 1gold Moss Nicole  Maddogs Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        033. Women PF Juniors +60kg 2silver Verley Joyce  Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        033. Women PF Juniors +60kg 3bronze Fafra Lisa  Samonte  GERMANY
        033. Women PF Juniors +60kg 3bronze Huyghe Arwhen  Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
034. Men PF Seniors -57kg 1gold Parulekar Aditya  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        034. Men PF Seniors -57kg 2silver Thomas Fletch  Charlesworth Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
035. Men PF Seniors -63kg 1gold Burke Carvin  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        035. Men PF Seniors -63kg 2silver Sparks Sam  Sports Karate Federation  UNITED KINGDOM
        035. Men PF Seniors -63kg 3bronze Schutte Casper  Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        035. Men PF Seniors -63kg 3bronze Parulekar Aditya  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        035. Men PF Seniors -63kg 5 Cheung David  Huk-Tti  NETHERLANDS
        035. Men PF Seniors -63kg 5 terrier maxim  sainghin kickboxing team  FRANCE
        035. Men PF Seniors -63kg 5 Bruynseels Robin  Europegym Belgium  BELGIUM
        035. Men PF Seniors -63kg 5 van velzen sander  Suokjang  NETHERLANDS
        035. Men PF Seniors -63kg 9 Netten Dirk  Suokjang  NETHERLANDS
036. Men PF Seniors -69kg 1gold Burke Carvin  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        036. Men PF Seniors -69kg 2silver Williams Dereece  Maddogs Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        036. Men PF Seniors -69kg 3bronze Lindley Hayden  Charlesworth Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        036. Men PF Seniors -69kg 3bronze Burke Ernesto  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        036. Men PF Seniors -69kg 5 Braidotti Alessandro  ALL STYLE COMBAT UDINE  ITALY
        036. Men PF Seniors -69kg 5 Dillon Callum  Team Emulous  UNITED KINGDOM
        036. Men PF Seniors -69kg 5 Horemans Diego  Wolfpack Boxing Team  BELGIUM
        036. Men PF Seniors -69kg 5 Xu Chao  Taekwondo Club Rastatt  GERMANY
        036. Men PF Seniors -69kg 9 Miljkovic Aleksandar  Team Tae-Kibo  AUSTRIA
        036. Men PF Seniors -69kg 9 Pistone Raffaello  Liège Point Fighting Club  BELGIUM
        036. Men PF Seniors -69kg 9 terrier maxim  sainghin kickboxing team  FRANCE
        036. Men PF Seniors -69kg 9 Minihan Andrew  Bushido Karate Gendai  IRELAND
        036. Men PF Seniors -69kg 9 Sczepanski Simon  Budo Club Betzdorf  GERMANY
        036. Men PF Seniors -69kg 9 DiGaudio Gandolfo  Jsv Lippstadt  GERMANY
        036. Men PF Seniors -69kg 9 Fuchs Lukas  Team Tae-Kibo  AUSTRIA
        036. Men PF Seniors -69kg 9 Mori Michele  ALL STYLE COMBAT UDINE  ITALY
037. Men PF Seniors -74kg 1gold Cashman Jacey  Sports Karate Federation  UNITED KINGDOM
        037. Men PF Seniors -74kg 2silver Lindley Hayden  Charlesworth Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        037. Men PF Seniors -74kg 3bronze Gräske Sascha  Kick-Box Verein leipzig e.V.  GERMANY
        037. Men PF Seniors -74kg 3bronze Gountis Christos  Feuersports. e.V.  GERMANY
        037. Men PF Seniors -74kg 5 Braidotti Alessandro  ALL STYLE COMBAT UDINE  ITALY
        037. Men PF Seniors -74kg 5 Lavecchia Nino  Budo Club Betzdorf  GERMANY
        037. Men PF Seniors -74kg 5 Peploe George  Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
        037. Men PF Seniors -74kg 5 Mori Michele  ALL STYLE COMBAT UDINE  ITALY
        037. Men PF Seniors -74kg 9 Fuchs Lukas  Team Tae-Kibo  AUSTRIA
        037. Men PF Seniors -74kg 9 Charlesworth Reuben  Charlesworth Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        037. Men PF Seniors -74kg 9 Bettocchi Edoardo  ASD FUSION TEAM  ITALY
        037. Men PF Seniors -74kg 9 deronne julien  sainghin kickboxing team  FRANCE
        037. Men PF Seniors -74kg 9 Nagl Bernhard  Team Tae-Kibo  AUSTRIA
038. Men PF Seniors -79kg 1gold Reinboth Stefan  Europe Sport Karate  GERMANY
        038. Men PF Seniors -79kg 2silver Gräske Sascha  Kick-Box Verein leipzig e.V.  GERMANY
        038. Men PF Seniors -79kg 3bronze Asil Masoud  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        038. Men PF Seniors -79kg 3bronze Peploe George  Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
        038. Men PF Seniors -79kg 5 Gel Cem  Samonte  GERMANY
        038. Men PF Seniors -79kg 5 Daems Noel  Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        038. Men PF Seniors -79kg 5 Sweet James  Sharks kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        038. Men PF Seniors -79kg 5 Nicolaci Davide  Jsv Lippstadt  GERMANY
        038. Men PF Seniors -79kg 9 Ademaj Leonard  Budo Club Betzdorf  GERMANY
        038. Men PF Seniors -79kg 9 Gribben Stephen  Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
        038. Men PF Seniors -79kg 9 Greier Leon  Martial Arts Team Schiller  GERMANY
        038. Men PF Seniors -79kg 9 Peucker Lars  Karate Fachsportschulen Sascha de Vries  GERMANY
        038. Men PF Seniors -79kg 9 Semerci Hueseyin  Kickboxing Team Duisburg  GERMANY
        038. Men PF Seniors -79kg 9 Harkisoen Akaash  Black Eagle Amsterdam  NETHERLANDS
        038. Men PF Seniors -79kg 9 Ronteltap Ted  Huk-Tti  NETHERLANDS
        038. Men PF Seniors -79kg 9 Prabaharan Pravven  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
039. Men PF Seniors -84kg 1gold Perz Renè  Fight Department Perz  GERMANY
        039. Men PF Seniors -84kg 2silver Gel Cem  Samonte  GERMANY
        039. Men PF Seniors -84kg 3bronze van Hove Youri  Europegym Belgium  BELGIUM
        039. Men PF Seniors -84kg 3bronze Nicolaci Davide  Jsv Lippstadt  GERMANY
        039. Men PF Seniors -84kg 5 Asil Masoud  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        039. Men PF Seniors -84kg 5 Semerci Hueseyin  Kickboxing Team Duisburg  GERMANY
        039. Men PF Seniors -84kg 5 Daems Noel  Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        039. Men PF Seniors -84kg 5 West Mario  Martial Arts Sports Center  GERMANY
        039. Men PF Seniors -84kg 9 Lundschin Pascal  He Bang Dortmund e.V.  GERMANY
        039. Men PF Seniors -84kg 9 Hammer Bastian  Budo Club Betzdorf  GERMANY
        039. Men PF Seniors -84kg 9 Kreis Oliver  Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center  GERMANY
        039. Men PF Seniors -84kg 9 Reinboth Stefan  Europe Sport Karate  GERMANY
        039. Men PF Seniors -84kg 9 Sweet James  Sharks kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        039. Men PF Seniors -84kg 9 Schrammeijer Wouter  Huk-Tti  NETHERLANDS
        039. Men PF Seniors -84kg 9 Hafizi Nawid  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        039. Men PF Seniors -84kg 9 Brüsemann Richard  He Bang Dortmund e.V.  GERMANY
040. Men PF Seniors -89kg 1gold Kuschnir Anatolly  Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        040. Men PF Seniors -89kg 2silver van Hove Youri  Europegym Belgium  BELGIUM
        040. Men PF Seniors -89kg 3bronze West Mario  Martial Arts Sports Center  GERMANY
        040. Men PF Seniors -89kg 3bronze Ritter Marcel  Europe Sport Karate  GERMANY
        040. Men PF Seniors -89kg 5 Kreis Oliver  Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center  GERMANY
        040. Men PF Seniors -89kg 5 dubuis christophe  sainghin kickboxing team  FRANCE
        040. Men PF Seniors -89kg 5 Harmazy Richard  Budo Club Betzdorf  GERMANY
        040. Men PF Seniors -89kg 5 Weigert Nico  TSV Kickboxen Frankenberg  GERMANY
        040. Men PF Seniors -89kg 9 Lundschin Pascal  He Bang Dortmund e.V.  GERMANY
041. Men PF Seniors +89kg 1gold Kuschnir Anatolly  Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        041. Men PF Seniors +89kg 2silver Broekman Koert  Huk-Tti  NETHERLANDS
        041. Men PF Seniors +89kg 3bronze Kwiek David  Budo Club Betzdorf  GERMANY
        041. Men PF Seniors +89kg 3bronze Whelan Graig  The Armoury  UNITED KINGDOM
        041. Men PF Seniors +89kg 5 Ritter Marcel  Europe Sport Karate  GERMANY
        041. Men PF Seniors +89kg 5 Shafiq Rai  Sports Karate Federation  UNITED KINGDOM
        041. Men PF Seniors +89kg 5 TIX Stephan  Martial Arts Team Schiller  GERMANY
042. Women PF Seniors -50kg 1gold Ryan Shannon  Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        042. Women PF Seniors -50kg 2silver Kreis Anna-Sophie  Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center  GERMANY
        042. Women PF Seniors -50kg 3bronze LONČAR PETRA  CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
        042. Women PF Seniors -50kg 3bronze Kurtz Nicola  Bushido Karate Gendai  IRELAND
        042. Women PF Seniors -50kg 5 Fechner Michelle  Martial Arts Team Schiller  GERMANY
043. Women PF Seniors -55kg 1gold Ryan Shannon  Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        043. Women PF Seniors -55kg 2silver Pfaffl Rebecca  tus-Stuttgart  GERMANY
        043. Women PF Seniors -55kg 3bronze Sumski Carolin  Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center  GERMANY
        043. Women PF Seniors -55kg 3bronze Kreis Anna-Sophie  Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center  GERMANY
        043. Women PF Seniors -55kg 5 Zgaoui Souad  Huk-Tti  NETHERLANDS
        043. Women PF Seniors -55kg 5 Kossinis Melina  Budo Club Betzdorf  GERMANY
        043. Women PF Seniors -55kg 5 Nichele Ilenia  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
044. Women PF Seniors -60kg 1gold Neyens Evelyn  Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        044. Women PF Seniors -60kg 2silver Engelhardt Zoë  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        044. Women PF Seniors -60kg 3bronze Rolla Valentina  KBA a.s.d.  ITALY
        044. Women PF Seniors -60kg 3bronze Pra Carlotta  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        044. Women PF Seniors -60kg 5 Sumski Carolin  Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center  GERMANY
        044. Women PF Seniors -60kg 5 Winken Jessica  1. Walsumer Judo Club 1961 e. V.  GERMANY
045. Women PF Seniors -65kg 1gold Neyens Evelyn  Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        045. Women PF Seniors -65kg 2silver Keller Keshia  Fight Smart Kickbox Academy  GERMANY
        045. Women PF Seniors -65kg 3bronze Verley Joyce  Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        045. Women PF Seniors -65kg 3bronze GALANOPOULOU DIONYSIA  Athletic Club Vrilission IKAROS  GREECE
        045. Women PF Seniors -65kg 5 Kossinis Raphaela  Budo Club Betzdorf  GERMANY
        045. Women PF Seniors -65kg 5 Pra Carlotta  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        045. Women PF Seniors -65kg 5 Otten Veerle  Wolfpack Boxing Team  BELGIUM
        045. Women PF Seniors -65kg 5 Winken Jessica  1. Walsumer Judo Club 1961 e. V.  GERMANY
046. Women PF Seniors +65kg 1gold Sweetman Claire Louise  Bushido Karate Gendai  IRELAND
        046. Women PF Seniors +65kg 2silver Lenz Rosa  Karate Fachsportschulen Sascha de Vries  GERMANY
        046. Women PF Seniors +65kg 3bronze Fafra Lisa  Samonte  GERMANY
        046. Women PF Seniors +65kg 3bronze GALANOPOULOU DIONYSIA  Athletic Club Vrilission IKAROS  GREECE
        046. Women PF Seniors +65kg 5 Rebattu Myrthe  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        046. Women PF Seniors +65kg 5 Trotzki Svenja  He Bang Dortmund e.V.  GERMANY
        046. Women PF Seniors +65kg 5 Fritsch Lisa  S.C.Budokan Braunschweig  GERMANY
        046. Women PF Seniors +65kg 5 Reffgen Stefanie  Kampfsportschule Red Dragon  GERMANY
        046. Women PF Seniors +65kg 9 Ysewyn Lea  Hara Köln  GERMANY
        046. Women PF Seniors +65kg 9 Netten Priscilla  Suokjang  NETHERLANDS
        046. Women PF Seniors +65kg 9 Keller Keshia  Fight Smart Kickbox Academy  GERMANY
        046. Women PF Seniors +65kg 9 Compagno Giulia  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
047. Men PF White-Blue -70kg 1gold DiGaudio Gandolfo  Jsv Lippstadt  GERMANY
        047. Men PF White-Blue -70kg 2silver Gehlen Yannik  Karate Fachsportschulen Sascha de Vries  GERMANY
048. Men PF White-Blue -80kg 1gold Nagl Bernhard  Team Tae-Kibo  AUSTRIA
        048. Men PF White-Blue -80kg 2silver Köber Daniel  Samonte  GERMANY
        048. Men PF White-Blue -80kg 3bronze Gehlen Yannik  Karate Fachsportschulen Sascha de Vries  GERMANY
049. Men PF White-Blue +80kg 1gold Shafiq Rai  Sports Karate Federation  UNITED KINGDOM
        049. Men PF White-Blue +80kg 2silver Van Wolvelaer Bas  Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        049. Men PF White-Blue +80kg 3bronze Brandt Christian  Kampfsportschule Red Dragon  GERMANY
050. Women PF White-Blue -60kg 1gold Klaiber Hanna  tus-Stuttgart  GERMANY
        050. Women PF White-Blue -60kg 2silver Sutton Emily  Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
051. Women PF White-Blue +60kg 1gold Huyghe Arwhen  Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        051. Women PF White-Blue +60kg 2silver GALANOPOULOU DIONYSIA  Athletic Club Vrilission IKAROS  GREECE
        051. Women PF White-Blue +60kg 3bronze Trotzki Svenja  He Bang Dortmund e.V.  GERMANY
        051. Women PF White-Blue +60kg 3bronze Reffgen Stefanie  Kampfsportschule Red Dragon  GERMANY
        051. Women PF White-Blue +60kg 5 Anderson Kerry  Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
052. MEN GOLDEN OLDIES PF 1gold Ademaj Leonard  Budo Club Betzdorf  GERMANY
        052. MEN GOLDEN OLDIES PF 2silver Chung Stanley  Black Eagle Amsterdam  NETHERLANDS
        052. MEN GOLDEN OLDIES PF 3bronze Scheetz Jordan  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        052. MEN GOLDEN OLDIES PF 3bronze Wiley Neil  Jsv Lippstadt  GERMANY
        052. MEN GOLDEN OLDIES PF 5 Van Molle Gunther  Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        052. MEN GOLDEN OLDIES PF 5 Peploe Ron  Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
        052. MEN GOLDEN OLDIES PF 5 Feuer Frank  Feuersports. e.V.  GERMANY
        052. MEN GOLDEN OLDIES PF 5 Lavecchia Nino  Budo Club Betzdorf  GERMANY
        052. MEN GOLDEN OLDIES PF 9 Alakhramsing Sanjay  Black Eagle Amsterdam  NETHERLANDS
053. MEN GRAND CHAMPION PF 1gold VERES RICHARD  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        053. MEN GRAND CHAMPION PF 2silver IMRE TAMAS  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        053. MEN GRAND CHAMPION PF 3bronze Sarantoudis Timmy  Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        053. MEN GRAND CHAMPION PF 3bronze VERES ROLAND  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        053. MEN GRAND CHAMPION PF 5 Asil Masoud  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        053. MEN GRAND CHAMPION PF 5 JAROSZKIEVICZ KRISZTIAN  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        053. MEN GRAND CHAMPION PF 5 Gräske Sascha  Kick-Box Verein leipzig e.V.  GERMANY
        053. MEN GRAND CHAMPION PF 5 Hayden Tomas  Bushido Karate Gendai  IRELAND
        053. MEN GRAND CHAMPION PF 9 Williams Dereece  Maddogs Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        053. MEN GRAND CHAMPION PF 9 Kreis Oliver  Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center  GERMANY
        053. MEN GRAND CHAMPION PF 9 Greier Leon  Martial Arts Team Schiller  GERMANY
        053. MEN GRAND CHAMPION PF 9 Ritter Marcel  Europe Sport Karate  GERMANY
        053. MEN GRAND CHAMPION PF 9 Peploe George  Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
        053. MEN GRAND CHAMPION PF 9 Burke Ernesto  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        053. MEN GRAND CHAMPION PF 9 Burke Carvin  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        053. MEN GRAND CHAMPION PF 9 Reinboth Stefan  Europe Sport Karate  GERMANY
054. WOMEN GRAND CHAMPION PF 1gold Kondar Anna  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        054. WOMEN GRAND CHAMPION PF 2silver Neyens Evelyn  Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        054. WOMEN GRAND CHAMPION PF 3bronze Ryan Shannon  Team Renegade  UNITED KINGDOM
        054. WOMEN GRAND CHAMPION PF 3bronze Rebattu Myrthe  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        054. WOMEN GRAND CHAMPION PF 5 Keller Keshia  Fight Smart Kickbox Academy  GERMANY
        054. WOMEN GRAND CHAMPION PF 5 Fritsch Lisa  S.C.Budokan Braunschweig  GERMANY
        054. WOMEN GRAND CHAMPION PF 5 Pra Carlotta  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        054. WOMEN GRAND CHAMPION PF 5 Pfaffl Rebecca  tus-Stuttgart  GERMANY
        054. WOMEN GRAND CHAMPION PF 9 Sumski Carolin  Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center  GERMANY
055. TAG TEAM Male -74kg 1gold Team Kiraly  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        055. TAG TEAM Male -74kg 2silver Wolf Pack  Sports Karate Federation  UNITED KINGDOM
        055. TAG TEAM Male -74kg 3bronze Team Carvalho Sports  Team Carvalho  NETHERLANDS
        055. TAG TEAM Male -74kg 3bronze Team Yokoso  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        055. TAG TEAM Male -74kg 5 Charlesworth Martial Arts  Charlesworth Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        055. TAG TEAM Male -74kg 5 Team GB  Maddogs Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
056. TAG TEAM MEN +74KG 1gold Team Kiraly  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        056. TAG TEAM MEN +74KG 2silver Top Ten Germany  Top Ten Germany  GERMANY
        056. TAG TEAM MEN +74KG 3bronze Europe Sport Karate  Europe Sport Karate  GERMANY
        056. TAG TEAM MEN +74KG 3bronze Team Beveren  Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        056. TAG TEAM MEN +74KG 5 PFS Berlin  Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.  GERMANY
        056. TAG TEAM MEN +74KG 5 BUSHIDO KARATE GENDAI  Bushido Karate Gendai  IRELAND
        056. TAG TEAM MEN +74KG 5 Team - Schiller  Martial Arts Team Schiller  GERMANY
        056. TAG TEAM MEN +74KG 5 Team Yokoso  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        056. TAG TEAM MEN +74KG 9 Team Yokoso  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        056. TAG TEAM MEN +74KG 9 Charlesworth Martial Arts  Charlesworth Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        056. TAG TEAM MEN +74KG 9 Basingstoke Kickboxing Organisation  Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
057. TAG TEAM Female 1gold Team Beveren  Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        057. TAG TEAM Female 2silver Team Kiraly  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        057. TAG TEAM Female 3bronze tus-Stuttgart  tus-Stuttgart  GERMANY
        057. TAG TEAM Female 3bronze S-SMAC  Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center  GERMANY
        057. TAG TEAM Female 5 Team Yokoso  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        057. TAG TEAM Female 5 EUROP CENTER ONE  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
058. Boys LC OC -42kg 1gold Janssens Andreas  Wolfpack Boxing Team  BELGIUM
        058. Boys LC OC -42kg 2silver Leenhard Jeno  Kassem Gym  NETHERLANDS
        058. Boys LC OC -42kg 3bronze Bok Ivar  Kassem Gym  NETHERLANDS
059. Boys LC OC -47kg 1gold Loupatty Quintano  Suokjang  NETHERLANDS
        059. Boys LC OC -47kg 2silver Has Melih  Kampfsport Center Köln  GERMANY
        059. Boys LC OC -47kg 3bronze Lau Christopher  In Nae Do Kwan  NETHERLANDS
        059. Boys LC OC -47kg 3bronze Westhiner Renaldo  Tapilatu  NETHERLANDS
        059. Boys LC OC -47kg 5 Hekkers Simon  In Nae Do Kwan  NETHERLANDS
        059. Boys LC OC -47kg 5 bonvarlet hugo  sainghin kickboxing team  FRANCE
        059. Boys LC OC -47kg 5 Stijger Floyd  In Nae Do Kwan  NETHERLANDS
        059. Boys LC OC -47kg 5 Valkenhoff Rocco  Suokjang  NETHERLANDS
060. Boys LC OC -52kg 1gold Kraay Tim  Kassem Gym  NETHERLANDS
        060. Boys LC OC -52kg 2silver Anis Triqui  TAN GUN Sports  GERMANY
061. Boys LC OC -57kg 1gold Park Jake  Team Emulous  UNITED KINGDOM
        061. Boys LC OC -57kg 2silver Coe Ryan  Team Emulous  UNITED KINGDOM
        061. Boys LC OC -57kg 3bronze McMenzie Robert  Team Emulous  UNITED KINGDOM
062. Boys LC OC -63kg 1gold Gherbi Oualid  Kassem Gym  NETHERLANDS
        062. Boys LC OC -63kg 2silver Houston James  Sharks kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        062. Boys LC OC -63kg 3bronze Lowes Finn  Team Emulous  UNITED KINGDOM
        062. Boys LC OC -63kg 3bronze Rmadan Ahmad  TAN GUN Sports  GERMANY
063. Boys LC OC -69kg 1gold Havard Morgan  Sharks kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        063. Boys LC OC -69kg 2silver Tekinel Mustafa  TAN GUN Sports  GERMANY
        063. Boys LC OC -69kg 3bronze Rmadan Al-Amin  TAN GUN Sports  GERMANY
065. Girls LC OC -40kg 1gold Bostan Sahika  Kampfsport Center Köln  GERMANY
        065. Girls LC OC -40kg 2silver Doyle Kym  Bushido Karate Gendai  IRELAND
066. Girls LC OC -45kg 1gold Bostan Sahika  Kampfsport Center Köln  GERMANY
        066. Girls LC OC -45kg 2silver Roderburg Sila  Kampfsport Center Köln  GERMANY
        066. Girls LC OC -45kg 3bronze Pé Alicia  Wolfpack Boxing Team  BELGIUM
067. Girls LC OC -50kg 1gold Koopmans Saskia  Tapilatu  NETHERLANDS
        067. Girls LC OC -50kg 2silver Roderburg Sila  Kampfsport Center Köln  GERMANY
        067. Girls LC OC -50kg 3bronze Brady Roisin  Bushido Karate Gendai  IRELAND
        067. Girls LC OC -50kg 3bronze Elcoulfez Miriam  Kassem Gym  NETHERLANDS
        067. Girls LC OC -50kg 5 Bok Isis  Kassem Gym  NETHERLANDS
        067. Girls LC OC -50kg 5 van den Bosch Jackie  Team Carvalho  NETHERLANDS
        067. Girls LC OC -50kg 5 Jong, de Senna  Team Carvalho  NETHERLANDS
        067. Girls LC OC -50kg 5 Shaw Holly  Bushido Karate Gendai  IRELAND
068. Girls LC OC -55kg 1gold Aksoy Ümmügülsüm  Kampfsport Center Köln  GERMANY
        068. Girls LC OC -55kg 2silver Brady Roisin  Bushido Karate Gendai  IRELAND
069. Girls LC OC +55kg 1gold Aksoy Ümmügülsüm  Kampfsport Center Köln  GERMANY
        069. Girls LC OC +55kg 2silver Moss Nicole  Maddogs Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        069. Girls LC OC +55kg 3bronze Leenhard Demi  Kassem Gym  NETHERLANDS
        069. Girls LC OC +55kg 3bronze Puister Sanne  Tapilatu  NETHERLANDS
070. Men LC Seniors -57kg 1gold Güner Tugay  Kampfsportschule MKL  GERMANY
        070. Men LC Seniors -57kg 2silver De Coster Jarne  Wolfpack Boxing Team  BELGIUM
071. Men LC Seniors -63kg 1gold Has Salih  Kampfsport Center Köln  GERMANY
        071. Men LC Seniors -63kg 2silver van velzen sander  Suokjang  NETHERLANDS
        071. Men LC Seniors -63kg 3bronze Goerdin Wishal  Black Eagle Amsterdam  NETHERLANDS
        071. Men LC Seniors -63kg 3bronze Netten Dirk  Suokjang  NETHERLANDS
        071. Men LC Seniors -63kg 5 van Elzelingen Otto  Suokjang  NETHERLANDS
        071. Men LC Seniors -63kg 5 Staal Stefan  JOMI-GYM  NETHERLANDS
072. Men LC Seniors -69kg 1gold Burke Ernesto  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        072. Men LC Seniors -69kg 2silver Horemans Diego  Wolfpack Boxing Team  BELGIUM
        072. Men LC Seniors -69kg 3bronze Cerrato Michele  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        072. Men LC Seniors -69kg 3bronze Miljkovic Aleksandar  Team Tae-Kibo  AUSTRIA
        072. Men LC Seniors -69kg 5 Eckert Adrian  Fight-Team-Oppenheim  GERMANY
        072. Men LC Seniors -69kg 5 Has Salih  Kampfsport Center Köln  GERMANY
        072. Men LC Seniors -69kg 5 Kuhlmann Julian  Fight-Team-Oppenheim  GERMANY
        072. Men LC Seniors -69kg 5 Walsh Ehrin  Team Emulous  UNITED KINGDOM
        072. Men LC Seniors -69kg 9 Sandovale Sebastian  tus-Stuttgart  GERMANY
073. Men LC Seniors -74kg 1gold Bertalan Levente  Team Tae-Kibo  AUSTRIA
        073. Men LC Seniors -74kg 2silver Nagl Bernhard  Team Tae-Kibo  AUSTRIA
        073. Men LC Seniors -74kg 3bronze Kürten Michael  Hara Köln  GERMANY
        073. Men LC Seniors -74kg 3bronze Bouman Dave  TEAM ZELTECH  NETHERLANDS
        073. Men LC Seniors -74kg 5 Kuhlmann Julian  Fight-Team-Oppenheim  GERMANY
074. Men LC Seniors -79kg 1gold De Winter Maarten  Europegym Belgium  BELGIUM
        074. Men LC Seniors -79kg 2silver Van de Wijgaert Roel  Europegym Belgium  BELGIUM
        074. Men LC Seniors -79kg 3bronze Fish Kevin  Charlesworth Martial Arts  UNITED KINGDOM
        074. Men LC Seniors -79kg 3bronze Brüsemann Richard  He Bang Dortmund e.V.  GERMANY
        074. Men LC Seniors -79kg 5 Riedel Robin  tus-Stuttgart  GERMANY
        074. Men LC Seniors -79kg 5 Harkisoen Akaash  Black Eagle Amsterdam  NETHERLANDS
        074. Men LC Seniors -79kg 5 Bonassia Jonathan  Liège Point Fighting Club  BELGIUM
        074. Men LC Seniors -79kg 5 Hetherington Jack  Team Emulous  UNITED KINGDOM
        074. Men LC Seniors -79kg 9 Gribben Stephen  Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation  UNITED KINGDOM
075. Men LC Seniors -84kg 1gold Hayden Tomas  Bushido Karate Gendai  IRELAND
        075. Men LC Seniors -84kg 2silver Matthews Chris  Team Emulous  UNITED KINGDOM
        075. Men LC Seniors -84kg 3bronze De Winter Maarten  Europegym Belgium  BELGIUM
        075. Men LC Seniors -84kg 3bronze Van de Wijgaert Roel  Europegym Belgium  BELGIUM
        075. Men LC Seniors -84kg 5 Sabatowski Steven  Kick-Box Verein leipzig e.V.  GERMANY
        075. Men LC Seniors -84kg 5 Donkers Amando  JOMI-GYM  NETHERLANDS
        075. Men LC Seniors -84kg 5 Hinkel Lars  Fight-Team-Oppenheim  GERMANY
076A. Men LC Seniors +89kg 1gold Höfer Mike  Hara Köln  GERMANY
        076A. Men LC Seniors +89kg 2silver Schnaudt Rene  Hara Köln  GERMANY
        076A. Men LC Seniors +89kg 3bronze TIX Stephan  Martial Arts Team Schiller  GERMANY
        076A. Men LC Seniors +89kg 3bronze Trappenberg Jerome  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        076A. Men LC Seniors +89kg 5 van Straaten Martin  Suokjang  NETHERLANDS
077. WOMEN LC SENIORS -55KG 1gold LONČAR PETRA  CICVARA TEAM  CROATIA
        077. WOMEN LC SENIORS -55KG 2silver Koessler Lisa  Team Tae-Kibo  AUSTRIA
        077. WOMEN LC SENIORS -55KG 3bronze Kürten Nadine  Hara Köln  GERMANY
        077. WOMEN LC SENIORS -55KG 3bronze Jenny Glück  TAN GUN Sports  GERMANY
        077. WOMEN LC SENIORS -55KG 5 Nichele Ilenia  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        077. WOMEN LC SENIORS -55KG 5 Kurtz Nicola  Bushido Karate Gendai  IRELAND
        077. WOMEN LC SENIORS -55KG 5 Wommelsdorf Hanna  Kampfsportschule MKL  GERMANY
077. Women LC Seniors -60kg 1gold Grieser Sophia  tus-Stuttgart  GERMANY
        077. Women LC Seniors -60kg 2silver griffioen michelle  Suokjang  NETHERLANDS
        077. Women LC Seniors -60kg 3bronze Winken Jessica  1. Walsumer Judo Club 1961 e. V.  GERMANY
        077. Women LC Seniors -60kg 3bronze Wiedau Regina Maria  Kampfsportcenter Nobbe  GERMANY
        077. Women LC Seniors -60kg 5 De Ceuster Lisa  Wolfpack Boxing Team  BELGIUM
078. Women LC Seniors -65kg 1gold Kemper Steffi  Hara Köln  GERMANY
        078. Women LC Seniors -65kg 2silver Otten Veerle  Wolfpack Boxing Team  BELGIUM
        078. Women LC Seniors -65kg 3bronze El Idrissi Samira  Kassem Gym  NETHERLANDS
079. Women LC Seniors +65kg 1gold Kemper Steffi  Hara Köln  GERMANY
        079. Women LC Seniors +65kg 2silver Sweetman Claire Louise  Bushido Karate Gendai  IRELAND
        079. Women LC Seniors +65kg 3bronze Bozanic Alexandra  Kampfsport Center Köln  GERMANY
        079. Women LC Seniors +65kg 3bronze Troudes Britt  Suokjang  NETHERLANDS
        079. Women LC Seniors +65kg 5 Compagno Giulia  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        079. Women LC Seniors +65kg 5 Netten Priscilla  Suokjang  NETHERLANDS
        079. Women LC Seniors +65kg 5 Ysewyn Lea  Hara Köln  GERMANY
080./081. Boys Musical Froms Open Hand YC/OC 1gold Notenboom Terence  Team Carvalho  NETHERLANDS
        080./081. Boys Musical Froms Open Hand YC/OC 2silver Blijd Yulong  Wushu Society Bao Trieu / Blijd  NETHERLANDS
083. Girls Musical Forms Open Hand YC 1gold van Rest Merah E.  Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        083. Girls Musical Forms Open Hand YC 2silver Schulten Maaike  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        083. Girls Musical Forms Open Hand YC 3bronze Kindermann Samira  Samonte  GERMANY
        083. Girls Musical Forms Open Hand YC 4 Arriola Demi  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        083. Girls Musical Forms Open Hand YC 5 Schmidt Maaike  Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        083. Girls Musical Forms Open Hand YC 6 Heckes Tamara  Samonte  GERMANY
        083. Girls Musical Forms Open Hand YC 7 Yilmaz Aylin  Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        083. Girls Musical Forms Open Hand YC 8 Jakob Jenna  1. Walsumer Judo Club 1961 e. V.  GERMANY
        083. Girls Musical Forms Open Hand YC 9 Otto Dominique  Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        083. Girls Musical Forms Open Hand YC 10 Kern Zoe  1. Walsumer Judo Club 1961 e. V.  GERMANY
        083. Girls Musical Forms Open Hand YC 11 Joinking Romy  Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        083. Girls Musical Forms Open Hand YC 12 Hoffmann Pia  1. Walsumer Judo Club 1961 e. V.  GERMANY
        083. Girls Musical Forms Open Hand YC 13 Joinking Milly  Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        083. Girls Musical Forms Open Hand YC 15 Marcic Tanja  1. Walsumer Judo Club 1961 e. V.  GERMANY
084. Girls Musical Forms Open Hand OC 1gold Brusseel Emilie  Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
        084. Girls Musical Forms Open Hand OC 2silver orellana xandres  C.O.X.K .MARTIAL ARTS TRAINING BELGIUM.  BELGIUM
085. Women Musical Forms Open Hand Seniors 1gold Wahjudi Soraya  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        085. Women Musical Forms Open Hand Seniors 2silver Herremans Tika  Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
086./087. Boys Musical Forms Weapon YC/OC 1gold Blijd Yulong  Wushu Society Bao Trieu / Blijd  NETHERLANDS
        086./087. Boys Musical Forms Weapon YC/OC 2silver van der Weijden Rick  Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        086./087. Boys Musical Forms Weapon YC/OC 3bronze Wahjudi Rodi  Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
088./091. Men/Women Musical Forms Weapon Seniors 1gold Wahjudi Soraya  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        088./091. Men/Women Musical Forms Weapon Seniors 2silver van den Berg Joris  Joris van den Berg  NETHERLANDS
089./090. Girls Musical Forms Weapon YC/OC 1gold Schulten Maaike  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        089./090. Girls Musical Forms Weapon YC/OC 2silver Arriola Demi  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        089./090. Girls Musical Forms Weapon YC/OC 3bronze orellana xandres  C.O.X.K .MARTIAL ARTS TRAINING BELGIUM.  BELGIUM
092. Boys Traditional Forms Hard Kids 1gold van Boven Gerben  HABC Dun Hong  NETHERLANDS
        092. Boys Traditional Forms Hard Kids 2silver Helling Jack  Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        092. Boys Traditional Forms Hard Kids 3bronze Verhoeven Ashwin  Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        092. Boys Traditional Forms Hard Kids 4 van Rest Nias  Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        092. Boys Traditional Forms Hard Kids 5 Sadat Sahrab  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        092. Boys Traditional Forms Hard Kids 6 Barazani Jonathan  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
093. Boys Traditional Forms Hard YC 1gold Wahjudi Rodi  Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        093. Boys Traditional Forms Hard YC 2silver Lau Christopher  In Nae Do Kwan  NETHERLANDS
        093. Boys Traditional Forms Hard YC 3bronze de Nijs Oscar  Suokjang  NETHERLANDS
        093. Boys Traditional Forms Hard YC 4 Koesal Dinesh  Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        093. Boys Traditional Forms Hard YC 4 Stijger Floyd  In Nae Do Kwan  NETHERLANDS
        093. Boys Traditional Forms Hard YC 6 Notenboom Terence  Team Carvalho  NETHERLANDS
        093. Boys Traditional Forms Hard YC 7 Emmelkamp Nathan  HABC Dun Hong  NETHERLANDS
        093. Boys Traditional Forms Hard YC 8 Hafizy Omed  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        093. Boys Traditional Forms Hard YC 9 Valkenhoff Rocco  Suokjang  NETHERLANDS
        093. Boys Traditional Forms Hard YC 10 Emmelkamp Brian  HABC Dun Hong  NETHERLANDS
        093. Boys Traditional Forms Hard YC 11 Lingers Kayden  In Nae Do Kwan  NETHERLANDS
        093. Boys Traditional Forms Hard YC 12 Miskic Edy  Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        093. Boys Traditional Forms Hard YC 13 Guzmán Sanabria Diego  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        093. Boys Traditional Forms Hard YC 14 Boussouf Achraf  Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        093. Boys Traditional Forms Hard YC 15 Yilmaz Enver  Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        093. Boys Traditional Forms Hard YC 16 Jahn Mickel  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        093. Boys Traditional Forms Hard YC 17 Hafizi Achmad  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
094./100. Boys Traditional Forms Hard/Soft OC 1gold Wahjudi Revo  Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        094./100. Boys Traditional Forms Hard/Soft OC 2silver Davies Oliver  Tulen Centrum Nederland - Poekoelan Kung Fu  NETHERLANDS
        094./100. Boys Traditional Forms Hard/Soft OC 3bronze Koesal Dheeraj  Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        094./100. Boys Traditional Forms Hard/Soft OC 4 van der Weijden Rick  Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        094./100. Boys Traditional Forms Hard/Soft OC 5 Tjiong Christian  Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        094./100. Boys Traditional Forms Hard/Soft OC 6 Blijd Yulong  Wushu Society Bao Trieu / Blijd  NETHERLANDS
        094./100. Boys Traditional Forms Hard/Soft OC 7 Loupatty Quintano  Suokjang  NETHERLANDS
        094./100. Boys Traditional Forms Hard/Soft OC 8 Scheetz Josh  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        094./100. Boys Traditional Forms Hard/Soft OC 9 Guzmán Sanabria Carlos  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        094./100. Boys Traditional Forms Hard/Soft OC 10 Arriola Jason  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        094./100. Boys Traditional Forms Hard/Soft OC 11 Wang Ryan  Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
095./101. Men Traditional Forms Hard/Soft Seniors 1gold Kempe Dennis  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        095./101. Men Traditional Forms Hard/Soft Seniors 2silver Scheetz Jordan  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        095./101. Men Traditional Forms Hard/Soft Seniors 3bronze van Elzelingen Otto  Suokjang  NETHERLANDS
        095./101. Men Traditional Forms Hard/Soft Seniors 4 Tjin A Lien Michael  Huk-Tti  NETHERLANDS
        095./101. Men Traditional Forms Hard/Soft Seniors 5 Cheung David  Huk-Tti  NETHERLANDS
        095./101. Men Traditional Forms Hard/Soft Seniors 6 van Straaten Martin  Suokjang  NETHERLANDS
        095./101. Men Traditional Forms Hard/Soft Seniors 7 van Toor Jordy P.  Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        095./101. Men Traditional Forms Hard/Soft Seniors 8 Vermeer Chris  Tulen Centrum Nederland - Poekoelan Kung Fu  NETHERLANDS
        095./101. Men Traditional Forms Hard/Soft Seniors 9 Wang Robin  Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
096. Girls Traditional Forms Hard Kids 1gold Yilmaz Aylin  Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        096. Girls Traditional Forms Hard Kids 2silver Boussouf Ahlam  Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        096. Girls Traditional Forms Hard Kids 3bronze Engelhardt Lina  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
097. Girls Traditional Forms Hard YC 1gold Schulten Maaike  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        097. Girls Traditional Forms Hard YC 2silver Arriola Demi  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        097. Girls Traditional Forms Hard YC 3bronze Hasekamp Cornelia  Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        097. Girls Traditional Forms Hard YC 4 Schmidt Maaike  Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        097. Girls Traditional Forms Hard YC 5 Jahn Melanie  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        097. Girls Traditional Forms Hard YC 6 Biermann Hanna  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        097. Girls Traditional Forms Hard YC 7 van Rest Merah E.  Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        097. Girls Traditional Forms Hard YC 8 Abed Parmis  Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        097. Girls Traditional Forms Hard YC 9 Helling Wendy  Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        097. Girls Traditional Forms Hard YC 10 Otto Dominique  Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
098./102. Girls Traditional Forms Hard/Soft OC 1gold Koopmans Saskia  Tapilatu  NETHERLANDS
        098./102. Girls Traditional Forms Hard/Soft OC 2silver Fontijn Lela  Tulen Centrum Nederland - Poekoelan Kung Fu  NETHERLANDS
        098./102. Girls Traditional Forms Hard/Soft OC 3bronze Puister Sanne  Tapilatu  NETHERLANDS
        098./102. Girls Traditional Forms Hard/Soft OC 4 van Halteren Liane  Tulen Centrum Nederland - Poekoelan Kung Fu  NETHERLANDS
099./103. Women Traditional Forms Hard/Soft Seniors 1gold Wahjudi Soraya  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        099./103. Women Traditional Forms Hard/Soft Seniors 2silver Strazzer Pamela  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        099./103. Women Traditional Forms Hard/Soft Seniors 3bronze Buick Miriam  Budozentrum Münster  GERMANY
104./106. Boys/Girls Traditional forms Weapons 1gold Schulten Maaike  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        104./106. Boys/Girls Traditional forms Weapons 2silver Arriola Demi  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        104./106. Boys/Girls Traditional forms Weapons 3bronze cappelle Eline  C.O.X.K .MARTIAL ARTS TRAINING BELGIUM.  BELGIUM
        104./106. Boys/Girls Traditional forms Weapons 4 Blijd Yulong  Wushu Society Bao Trieu / Blijd  NETHERLANDS
107. WOMEN TRADITIONAL FORMS WEAPONS 1gold Strazzer Pamela  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
108. MEN GRAND CHAMPION FORMS 1gold van den Berg Joris  Joris van den Berg  NETHERLANDS
        108. MEN GRAND CHAMPION FORMS 2silver Kempe Dennis  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        108. MEN GRAND CHAMPION FORMS 3bronze Brito de Carvalho Euclides  Team Carvalho  NETHERLANDS
        108. MEN GRAND CHAMPION FORMS 4 Blijd Yulong  Wushu Society Bao Trieu / Blijd  NETHERLANDS
        108. MEN GRAND CHAMPION FORMS 5 Wahjudi Rodi  Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        108. MEN GRAND CHAMPION FORMS 6 Wahjudi Revo  Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
108A. WOMEN GRAND CHAMPION FORMS 1gold Wahjudi Soraya  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        108A. WOMEN GRAND CHAMPION FORMS 2silver Strazzer Pamela  Karatedo Yokoso  NETHERLANDS
        108A. WOMEN GRAND CHAMPION FORMS 3bronze van Rest Merah E.  Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        108A. WOMEN GRAND CHAMPION FORMS 4 Yilmaz Aylin  Karate-do Almere  NETHERLANDS
        108A. WOMEN GRAND CHAMPION FORMS 5 Herremans Tika  Contact Karate Beveren  BELGIUM
112. MEN K1 -63,5KG 1gold Dadda Mo  Keumgang Den Haag  NETHERLANDS
        112. MEN K1 -63,5KG 2silver Kern Yannick  Kampfsportschule MKL  GERMANY
        112. MEN K1 -63,5KG 3bronze Schermer Jason  Duran  NETHERLANDS
        112. MEN K1 -63,5KG 3bronze Achmed Mohamed Maxamed  JOMI-GYM  NETHERLANDS
113. MEN K1 -67KG 1gold Mampaey Yanick  Thaiboksing TU Delft  NETHERLANDS
        113. MEN K1 -67KG 2silver Moons Jasper  Duran  NETHERLANDS
        113. MEN K1 -67KG 3bronze van der Male Pieter  TEAM ZELTECH  NETHERLANDS
114. MEN K1 -71KG 1gold welles germain  gym welles  NETHERLANDS
        114. MEN K1 -71KG 2silver Schrijver Sjoerd  JOMI-GYM  NETHERLANDS
115. MEN K1 -75KG 1gold Evans Philip  Sharks kickboxing  UNITED KINGDOM
        115. MEN K1 -75KG 2silver Antonio Da Silva Fabiano  Fight Game Academy  NETHERLANDS
        115. MEN K1 -75KG 3bronze Williams Milroy  runningnature  NETHERLANDS
116. MEN K1 -81KG 1gold Donkers Amando  JOMI-GYM  NETHERLANDS
117. MEN K1 -86KG 1gold Bulat Aliaksei  Sportschool TU Delft  NETHERLANDS
        117. MEN K1 -86KG 2silver Agnes Tarik  Team Bastov  NETHERLANDS
        117. MEN K1 -86KG 3bronze Husemann Dirk  Kempokai Münster  GERMANY
118. MEN K1 -91KG 1gold Mulder Bart  Fight Game Academy  NETHERLANDS
        118. MEN K1 -91KG 2silver Gaiko Nick  Sportschool TU Delft  NETHERLANDS
124. WOMEN K1 -65KG 1gold El Idrissi Samira  Kassem Gym  NETHERLANDS
        124. WOMEN K1 -65KG 2silver van der Pijl Elisa  JOMI-GYM  NETHERLANDS
126. WOMEN K1 +70KG 1gold Westhiner Janita  Tapilatu  NETHERLANDS
        126. WOMEN K1 +70KG 2silver Purperhart Raymonda  runningnature  NETHERLANDS
        126. WOMEN K1 +70KG 3bronze Wassing Maike  Fight Game Academy  NETHERLANDS
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-10-21 12:34:40 CEST +02:00)