Results
Adidas Wartburg Classics 2019 - Results
Search:
CSV Export
[111101] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -28 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[111101] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -28 KG
1
GASHI LAURENT
KICK-BOXEN LOLLAR
GERMANY
[111101] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -28 KG
2
ROST ADRIAAN MIGUEL
BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.
GERMANY
[111102] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -32 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[111102] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -32 KG
1
THUERING FABIAN
SMAC-TEAM E.V.
GERMANY
[111102] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -32 KG
2
MESMER SAMUEL
BDT DARMSTADT
GERMANY
[111102] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -32 KG
3
LOTZ KIRILL
KICK-BOXEN LOLLAR
GERMANY
[111102] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -32 KG
4
AMBOS AARON
SPORTGEMEINSCHAFT RÖDENTAL E.V.
GERMANY
[111102] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -32 KG
5
ROST ADRIAAN MIGUEL
BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.
GERMANY
[111103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -37 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[111103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -37 KG
1
THUERING FABIAN
SMAC-TEAM E.V.
GERMANY
[111103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -37 KG
2
FISCHER FINN
FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER
GERMANY
[111103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -37 KG
3
MESMER SAMUEL
BDT DARMSTADT
GERMANY
[111103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -37 KG
4
KISTER MARVIN
FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER
GERMANY
[111103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -37 KG
5
MOEBUS DENNIS
MAT GEISELTAL E.V.
GERMANY
[111103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -37 KG
5
JUNGMANN DEMIAN
TV 1863 ORTENBERG E.V.
GERMANY
[111103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -37 KG
5
SCHUETZ LUCA JOHANN
KICKBOXTEAM B.L. SHARKS
GERMANY
[111104] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -42 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[111104] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -42 KG
1
JUNGMANN DEMIAN
TV 1863 ORTENBERG E.V.
GERMANY
[111104] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -42 KG
2
SCHUETZ LUCA JOHANN
KICKBOXTEAM B.L. SHARKS
GERMANY
[111105] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -47 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[111105] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -47 KG
1
ALMSTEDT NOEL
FEUERSPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[111105] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -47 KG
2
HARTUNG BEN-LOUIS
KICKBOXTEAM B.L. SHARKS
GERMANY
[111106] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M +47 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[111106] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M +47 KG
1
NINDL JASON
SMAC-TEAM E.V.
GERMANY
[111106] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M +47 KG
2
YILDIZ KAAN
EICHHOLZER SV VON 1948 - CELIK-CHAMPS
GERMANY
[111106] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M +47 KG
3
BOLICH MICHAEL
MAT GEISELTAL E.V.
GERMANY
[111106] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M +47 KG
4
PIOCH LUCA-NIKLAS
KICK-BOX-TEAM EBERSWALDE E. V.
GERMANY
[111106] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M +47 KG
5
HARTUNG BEN-LOUIS
KICKBOXTEAM B.L. SHARKS
GERMANY
[111201] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -28 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[111201] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -28 KG
1
HAHN EMMA
SG BRIESELANG E.V.
GERMANY
[111201] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -28 KG
2
KNOLL XENIA
TV 1863 ORTENBERG E.V.
GERMANY
[111201] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -28 KG
3
MALSORI LIJANA
KICK-BOXEN LOLLAR
GERMANY
[111202] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -32 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[111202] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -32 KG
1
SCHLEHAHN SINA
MAT GEISELTAL E.V.
GERMANY
[111202] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -32 KG
2
KNOLL XENIA
TV 1863 ORTENBERG E.V.
GERMANY
[111202] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -32 KG
3
HAHN EMMA
SG BRIESELANG E.V.
GERMANY
[111203] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -37 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[111203] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -37 KG
1
SCHLEHAHN SINA
MAT GEISELTAL E.V.
GERMANY
[111203] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -37 KG
2
EICKHORST ANNA
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BERK
GERMANY
[111204] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -42 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[111204] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -42 KG
1
KLIPSTEIN THALIA
SMAC-TEAM E.V.
GERMANY
[111204] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -42 KG
2
WITTIG ZOE CAPRICE
BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.
GERMANY
[111204] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -42 KG
3
EICKHORST ANNA
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BERK
GERMANY
[111205] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -47 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[111205] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -47 KG
1
WISCHMANN JOLINA
FEUERSPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[111205] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -47 KG
2
JAERNEKE MARIE-HELENE
SV GRÜN WEISS HARBURG
GERMANY
[111205] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -47 KG
3
KLIPSTEIN THALIA
SMAC-TEAM E.V.
GERMANY
[111205] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -47 KG
4
HAPP ALEXANDRA
OHRDRUFER SPORTVEREIN E.V. - ABTEILUNG KICKBOXEN
GERMANY
[111206] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W +47 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[111206] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W +47 KG
1
WISCHMANN JOLINA
FEUERSPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[111206] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W +47 KG
2
HONCA VIVIENNE
SMAC-TEAM E.V.
GERMANY
[111206] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W +47 KG
3
LINKE ENRICA ESTEFFANIA
KICK-BOX-TEAM EBERSWALDE E. V.
GERMANY
[111206] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W +47 KG
4
KOC ASLINUR
KICK-BOXEN LOLLAR
GERMANY
[111206] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W +47 KG
5
CELIK ESMA-ELA
EICHHOLZER SV VON 1948 - CELIK-CHAMPS
GERMANY
[112101] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -42 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[112101] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -42 KG
1
HIKELE NICOLAS
SG BRIESELANG E.V.
GERMANY
[112101] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -42 KG
2
BOXBERGER DAVID
MARTIAL ARTS FACTORY - MASCHEN
GERMANY
[112101] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -42 KG
3
HUBERT NOAH
HARZER SPORTVEREIN WERNIGERODE E.V.
GERMANY
[112101] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -42 KG
4
HUBERT WILL
HARZER SPORTVEREIN WERNIGERODE E.V.
GERMANY
[112101] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -42 KG
5
DIETZE ALEXANDER
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BERK
GERMANY
[112102] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -47 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[112102] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -47 KG
1
ALMSTEDT NOEL
FEUERSPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[112102] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -47 KG
2
RIESLING MIGUEL
SMAC-TEAM E.V.
GERMANY
[112102] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -47 KG
3
KASPER LUKAS
HO-SIN-DO MELSUNGEN
GERMANY
[112102] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -47 KG
4
GAJDICS MARCO
SMAC-TEAM E.V.
GERMANY
[112103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -52 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[112103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -52 KG
1
BAIBOSSUNOV NICO
WESTWOOD KAMPFSPORT AKADEMIE
GERMANY
[112103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -52 KG
2
RIESLING MIGUEL
SMAC-TEAM E.V.
GERMANY
[112103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -52 KG
3
GAJDICS MARCO
SMAC-TEAM E.V.
GERMANY
[112103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -52 KG
4
KIN ALEXANDER
FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER
GERMANY
[112103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -52 KG
5
PIOCH LUCA-NIKLAS
KICK-BOX-TEAM EBERSWALDE E. V.
GERMANY
[112103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -52 KG
5
NINDL JASON
SMAC-TEAM E.V.
GERMANY
[112103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -52 KG
5
BIERSTEDT MIKA
MAT GEISELTAL E.V.
GERMANY
[112104] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -57 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[112104] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -57 KG
1
OCHMANN TIM
KICKBOXTEAM B.L. SHARKS
GERMANY
[112104] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -57 KG
2
BAIBOSSUNOV NICO
WESTWOOD KAMPFSPORT AKADEMIE
GERMANY
[112104] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -57 KG
3
KIN ALEXANDER
FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER
GERMANY
[112105] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -63 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[112105] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -63 KG
1
YILDIZ SEMIH
EICHHOLZER SV VON 1948 - CELIK-CHAMPS
GERMANY
[112105] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -63 KG
2
ARIFANI RIZKI-PUTRA
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BERK
GERMANY
[112105] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -63 KG
3
DOKUCHAYEV NICK-ANTHONY
FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER
GERMANY
[112105] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -63 KG
4
SCHLEICHER MARLON
FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER
GERMANY
[112106] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -69 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[112106] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -69 KG
1
YILDIZ SEMIH
EICHHOLZER SV VON 1948 - CELIK-CHAMPS
GERMANY
[112106] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -69 KG
2
VOLLMANN MAIK
FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER
GERMANY
[112106] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -69 KG
3
ARIFANI RIZKI-PUTRA
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BERK
GERMANY
[112107] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M +69 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[112107] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M +69 KG
1
VOLLMANN MAIK
FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER
GERMANY
[112107] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M +69 KG
2
TERNOVOJ ANDRE
K.S.V. FRIEDBERG - DORN ASSENHEIM
GERMANY
[112200] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -37 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[112200] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -37 KG
1
OEZTAS TUANA 1
EICHHOLZER SV VON 1948 - CELIK-CHAMPS
GERMANY
[112200] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -37 KG
2
SCHLEHAHN SINA
MAT GEISELTAL E.V.
GERMANY
[112200] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -37 KG
3
EICKHORST ANNA
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BERK
GERMANY
[112201] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -42 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[112201] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -42 KG
1
BECKER ANTONIA
BDT DARMSTADT
GERMANY
[112201] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -42 KG
2
OEZTAS TUANA 1
EICHHOLZER SV VON 1948 - CELIK-CHAMPS
GERMANY
[112202] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -46 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[112202] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -46 KG
1
KOC ALARA
EICHHOLZER SV VON 1948 - CELIK-CHAMPS
GERMANY
[112202] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -46 KG
2
SCHOLZ LEONIE
SG BRIESELANG E.V.
GERMANY
[112202] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -46 KG
3
SCHMIDT LETICIA
FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER
GERMANY
[112203] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -50 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[112203] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -50 KG
1
KOC ALARA
EICHHOLZER SV VON 1948 - CELIK-CHAMPS
GERMANY
[112203] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -50 KG
2
LINGG ANNETIN
BUDOKAN SPORT-CLUB E.V.
GERMANY
[112203] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -50 KG
3
STUEBLING JANICE
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BERK
GERMANY
[112203] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -50 KG
4
WALLSTAB TERRY
SG BRIESELANG E.V.
GERMANY
[112203] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -50 KG
5
MIKSCHE ILIANA
SMAC-TEAM E.V.
GERMANY
[112204] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -55 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[112204] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -55 KG
1
LINGG ANNETIN
BUDOKAN SPORT-CLUB E.V.
GERMANY
[112204] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -55 KG
2
SOULIEW MARIA
FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER
GERMANY
[112204] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -55 KG
3
MIKSCHE ILIANA
SMAC-TEAM E.V.
GERMANY
[112204] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -55 KG
4
HONCA VIVIENNE
SMAC-TEAM E.V.
GERMANY
[112204] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -55 KG
5
JACHMANN HANNA
SG BRIESELANG E.V.
GERMANY
[112205] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -60 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[112205] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -60 KG
1
VRELLA DRENA
SMAC-TEAM E.V.
GERMANY
[112205] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -60 KG
2
STRIETZEL JULE
MARTIAL ARTS FACTORY - MASCHEN
GERMANY
[112205] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -60 KG
3
NEUNDOERFER LINDA
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BERK
GERMANY
[112205] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -60 KG
4
KNEZEVIC ANJA
SPORTUR
GERMANY
[112206] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -65 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[112206] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -65 KG
1
VRELLA DRENA
SMAC-TEAM E.V.
GERMANY
[112206] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -65 KG
2
LINKE ENRICA ESTEFFANIA
KICK-BOX-TEAM EBERSWALDE E. V.
GERMANY
[112206] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -65 KG
3
STRIETZEL JULE
MARTIAL ARTS FACTORY - MASCHEN
GERMANY
[112206] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -65 KG
4
SCHLEHAHN SARAH
MAT GEISELTAL E.V.
GERMANY
[112207] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W +65 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[112207] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W +65 KG
1
SCHLEHAHN SARAH
MAT GEISELTAL E.V.
GERMANY
[112207] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W +65 KG
2
KOC SELINA
EICHHOLZER SV VON 1948 - CELIK-CHAMPS
GERMANY
[114101] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -57 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[114101] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -57 KG
1
PARSCHIN ANTON
KSC SCHWALMSTADT E.V.
GERMANY
[114101] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -57 KG
2
BAETZEL JASON
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BERK
GERMANY
[114102] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -63 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[114102] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -63 KG
1
BAETZEL JASON
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BERK
GERMANY
[114102] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -63 KG
2
GAWENDA DAWID
WESTWOOD KAMPFSPORT AKADEMIE
GERMANY
[114102] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -63 KG
3
ARIFANI RAMA
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BERK
GERMANY
[114103] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -69 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[114103] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -69 KG
1
GAWENDA DAWID
WESTWOOD KAMPFSPORT AKADEMIE
GERMANY
[114103] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -69 KG
2
JERACI ALESSIO
BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.
GERMANY
[114103] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -69 KG
3
ARIFANI RAMA
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BERK
GERMANY
[114104] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -74 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[114104] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -74 KG
1
BAUER TOMY LEE
MAT GEISELTAL E.V.
GERMANY
[114104] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -74 KG
2
TOKMAKOW ROMAN
HO-SIN-DO MELSUNGEN
GERMANY
[114201] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -50 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[114201] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -50 KG
1
MESMER MICHELLE
BDT DARMSTADT
GERMANY
[114201] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -50 KG
2
QUINDT TANJA
SMAC-TEAM E.V.
GERMANY
[114203] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -60 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[114203] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -60 KG
1
STRIETZEL JULE
MARTIAL ARTS FACTORY - MASCHEN
GERMANY
[114203] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -60 KG
2
SOULIEW MARIA
FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER
GERMANY
[114203] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -60 KG
3
GADENNE LISA SOPHIE
KICK-BOX-TEAM EBERSWALDE E. V.
GERMANY
[114203] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -60 KG
4
KOECKE TARA
KAMPFSPORTFREUNDE FULDA E.V.
GERMANY
[114205] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -70 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[114205] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -70 KG
1
BISCHOF EMMA
MAT GEISELTAL E.V.
GERMANY
[114205] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -70 KG
2
KOC SELINA
EICHHOLZER SV VON 1948 - CELIK-CHAMPS
GERMANY
[115100] POINTFIGHTING GRAND CHAMPION HERREN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[115100] POINTFIGHTING GRAND CHAMPION HERREN
1
SARANTOUDIS TIMMY
SMAC-TEAM E.V.
GERMANY
[115100] POINTFIGHTING GRAND CHAMPION HERREN
2
GREIER LEON
MAT GEISELTAL E.V.
GERMANY
[115102] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -63 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[115102] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -63 KG
1
PARSCHIN ANTON
KSC SCHWALMSTADT E.V.
GERMANY
[115102] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -63 KG
2
GAWENDA DAWID
WESTWOOD KAMPFSPORT AKADEMIE
GERMANY
[115103] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -69 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[115103] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -69 KG
1
SCHLEMMER PHILIP
FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER
GERMANY
[115103] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -69 KG
2
JERACI ALESSIO
BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.
GERMANY
[115104] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -74 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[115104] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -74 KG
1
SARANTOUDIS TIMMY
SMAC-TEAM E.V.
GERMANY
[115104] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -74 KG
2
SCHLEMMER PHILIP
FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER
GERMANY
[115104] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -74 KG
3
BAUER TOMY LEE
MAT GEISELTAL E.V.
GERMANY
[115104] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -74 KG
4
GAAR JULIAN
BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.
GERMANY
[115105] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -79 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[115105] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -79 KG
1
MAIBAUM LOUIS
SMAC-TEAM E.V.
GERMANY
[115105] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -79 KG
2
LEIFELD NICO
KICKBOXTEAM B.L. SHARKS
GERMANY
[115106] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -84 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[115106] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -84 KG
1
GREIER LEON
MAT GEISELTAL E.V.
GERMANY
[115106] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -84 KG
2
MAIBAUM LOUIS
SMAC-TEAM E.V.
GERMANY
[115106] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -84 KG
3
LEIFELD NICO
KICKBOXTEAM B.L. SHARKS
GERMANY
[115201] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -50 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[115201] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -50 KG
1
MESMER MICHELLE
BDT DARMSTADT
GERMANY
[115201] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -50 KG
2
MAI VI
BDT DARMSTADT
GERMANY
[115203] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -60 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[115203] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -60 KG
1
GROSSJOHANN DENISE
BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.
GERMANY
[115203] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -60 KG
2
FROEHLICH JULIA
FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER
GERMANY
[115204] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -65 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[115204] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -65 KG
1
GROSSJOHANN DENISE
BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.
GERMANY
[115204] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -65 KG
2
FROEHLICH JULIA
FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER
GERMANY
[115204] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -65 KG
3
BISCHOF EMMA
MAT GEISELTAL E.V.
GERMANY
[132152] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -135 CM
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[132152] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -135 CM
1
PUETZ SANDRO
SPORTGEMEINSCHAFT RÖDENTAL E.V.
GERMANY
[132152] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -135 CM
2
ARTUC NOAH LEANDRO
KICK-BOXEN LOLLAR
GERMANY
[132152] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -135 CM
3
LINKE JULIAN
SPORTGEMEINSCHAFT RÖDENTAL E.V.
GERMANY
[132153] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -145 CM
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[132153] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -145 CM
1
SERGATSCHOW WADIM
MAT GEISELTAL E.V.
GERMANY
[132153] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -145 CM
2
KOESTER MAX
KICK-BOX-TEAM EBERSWALDE E. V.
GERMANY
[132153] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -145 CM
3
FEJZIC LEJS
TV 1863 ORTENBERG E.V.
GERMANY
[132153] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -145 CM
4
SCHENBERGER LASSE
FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER
GERMANY
[132154] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -155 CM
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[132154] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -155 CM
1
KNOLL EMIL
TV 1863 ORTENBERG E.V.
GERMANY
[132154] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -155 CM
2
WIRTZ MAKSIM
K.S.V. FRIEDBERG - DORN ASSENHEIM
GERMANY
[132154] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -155 CM
3
LUECK JUSTIN
KICK-BOXEN LOLLAR
GERMANY
[132154] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -155 CM
4
CORDS MARVIN
FEUERSPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[132154] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -155 CM
5
WACHTER TOBIAS
FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER
GERMANY
[132155] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -165 CM
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[132155] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -165 CM
1
RITTER JOEY
MARTIAL ARTS FACTORY - MASCHEN
GERMANY
[132155] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -165 CM
2
WARTENBERG LUCA
KICK-BOX-TEAM EBERSWALDE E. V.
GERMANY
[132155] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -165 CM
3
BOTT NILS
FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER
GERMANY
[132155] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -165 CM
4
KEIL KELVIN
DRAGONS SPORT
GERMANY
[132155] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -165 CM
5
JENTSCH ANAKIN
DRAGONS SPORT
GERMANY
[132156] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M +165 CM
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[132156] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M +165 CM
1
GUENTER NIKITA
K.S.V. FRIEDBERG - DORN ASSENHEIM
GERMANY
[132156] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M +165 CM
2
DEMIROL ASRIN
BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.
GERMANY
[132156] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M +165 CM
3
TREPTAU DANIEL
DRAGONS SPORT
GERMANY
[132156] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M +165 CM
4
WIRTZ EDUARD
K.S.V. FRIEDBERG - DORN ASSENHEIM
GERMANY
[132156] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M +165 CM
5
SKOK FYNN LENNART
BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.
GERMANY
[132252] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER W -135 CM
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[132252] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER W -135 CM
1
KRAUS SOPHIE
SG BRIESELANG E.V.
GERMANY
[132252] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER W -135 CM
2
KAHL CHARLOTTE
SPORTGEMEINSCHAFT RÖDENTAL E.V.
GERMANY
[132252] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER W -135 CM
3
SAWATZKI NINA
SV GRÜN WEISS HARBURG
GERMANY
[132253] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER W -145 CM
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[132253] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER W -145 CM
1
HAHN YARA
KICK-BOXEN LOLLAR
GERMANY
[132253] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER W -145 CM
2
ALMSTEDT VIKTORIA
FEUERSPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[132255] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER W -165 CM
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[132255] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER W -165 CM
1
EIRICH ALINA
SV GRÜN WEISS HARBURG
GERMANY
[132255] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER W -165 CM
2
HAPP ALEXANDRA
OHRDRUFER SPORTVEREIN E.V. - ABTEILUNG KICKBOXEN
GERMANY
[132255] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER W -165 CM
3
KUTZNER TARA
MAT GEISELTAL E.V.
GERMANY
[132255] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER W -165 CM
4
THOMPSON AMBER
SPORTGEMEINSCHAFT RÖDENTAL E.V.
GERMANY
[135121] POINTFIGHTING HERREN NEWCOMER -67 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[135121] POINTFIGHTING HERREN NEWCOMER -67 KG
1
BINGMER LUKAS
TV 1863 ORTENBERG E.V.
GERMANY
[135121] POINTFIGHTING HERREN NEWCOMER -67 KG
2
KARA FURKAN
HO-SIN-DO MELSUNGEN
GERMANY
[135121] POINTFIGHTING HERREN NEWCOMER -67 KG
3
SCHAEFER ROBIN
KST BODY ATTACK VIERNHEIM E.V.
GERMANY
[140153] PF PROTECT NEWCOMER M -135 CM
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[140153] PF PROTECT NEWCOMER M -135 CM
1
ARTUC NOAH LEANDRO
KICK-BOXEN LOLLAR
GERMANY
[140153] PF PROTECT NEWCOMER M -135 CM
2
AMBRASSAT LEIF
SPORTGEMEINSCHAFT RÖDENTAL E.V.
GERMANY
[140157] PF PROTECT NEWCOMER M -155 CM
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[140157] PF PROTECT NEWCOMER M -155 CM
1
CORDS MARVIN
FEUERSPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[140157] PF PROTECT NEWCOMER M -155 CM
2
WACHTER TOBIAS
FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER
GERMANY
[140255] PF PROTECT NEWCOMER W -145 CM
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[140255] PF PROTECT NEWCOMER W -145 CM
1
HAHN YARA
KICK-BOXEN LOLLAR
GERMANY
[140255] PF PROTECT NEWCOMER W -145 CM
2
ALMSTEDT VIKTORIA
FEUERSPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[211102] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B M -32 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[211102] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B M -32 KG
1
GASHI LAURENT
KICK-BOXEN LOLLAR
GERMANY
[211102] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B M -32 KG
2
MESMER SAMUEL
BDT DARMSTADT
GERMANY
[211102] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B M -32 KG
3
LOTZ KIRILL
KICK-BOXEN LOLLAR
GERMANY
[211102] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B M -32 KG
4
SCHNELLER EMIL-OLE
SV EINTRACHT 91´MÜHLHAUSEN E.V. ABT. KAMPFSPORT
GERMANY
[211104] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B M -42 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[211104] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B M -42 KG
1
BLATZ MARCEL
MARTIAL ARTS FACTORY - MASCHEN
GERMANY
[211104] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B M -42 KG
2
SAGLAM ILCAN
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE MKL
GERMANY
[211201] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B W -28 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[211201] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B W -28 KG
1
HAHN EMMA
SG BRIESELANG E.V.
GERMANY
[211201] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B W -28 KG
2
MALSORI LIJANA
KICK-BOXEN LOLLAR
GERMANY
[211201] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B W -28 KG
3
KRAUS SOPHIE
SG BRIESELANG E.V.
GERMANY
[212101] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -42 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[212101] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -42 KG
1
HIKELE NICOLAS
SG BRIESELANG E.V.
GERMANY
[212101] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -42 KG
2
HUBERT WILL
HARZER SPORTVEREIN WERNIGERODE E.V.
GERMANY
[212101] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -42 KG
3
HUBERT NOAH
HARZER SPORTVEREIN WERNIGERODE E.V.
GERMANY
[212101] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -42 KG
4
DIETZE ALEXANDER
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BERK
GERMANY
[212101] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -42 KG
5
WEISS GEORGIO
SV EINTRACHT 91´MÜHLHAUSEN E.V. ABT. KAMPFSPORT
GERMANY
[212105] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -63 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[212105] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -63 KG
1
DOKUCHAYEV NICK-ANTHONY
FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER
GERMANY
[212105] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -63 KG
2
ARIFANI RIZKI-PUTRA
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BERK
GERMANY
[212105] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -63 KG
3
ZAIDOV RUFAT
FEUERSPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[212105] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -63 KG
4
BOLINGER MICHAEL
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE MKL
GERMANY
[212105] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -63 KG
5
TSCHAMMER MARVIN PASCAL
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE MKL
GERMANY
[212105] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -63 KG
5
SCHLEICHER MARLON
FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER
GERMANY
[212106] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -69 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[212106] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -69 KG
1
DOKUCHAYEV NICK-ANTHONY
FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER
GERMANY
[212106] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -69 KG
2
ARIFANI RIZKI-PUTRA
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BERK
GERMANY
[212106] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -69 KG
3
CEBOV NIKOLA
GEBIRGSFIGHTER E.V.
GERMANY
[212106] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -69 KG
4
ZAIDOV RUFAT
FEUERSPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[212107] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M +69 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[212107] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M +69 KG
1
RIEDEL TIM
SPORTUR
GERMANY
[212107] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M +69 KG
2
GUERRA GONCALVES JEROME
WYDAD BUDO-FITNESS FRANKFURT E. V.
GERMANY
[212107] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M +69 KG
3
GEINEZ EMIL
SV EINTRACHT 91´MÜHLHAUSEN E.V. ABT. KAMPFSPORT
GERMANY
[212202] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -46 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[212202] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -46 KG
1
PIECZINSKI LUCY
SG BRIESELANG E.V.
GERMANY
[212202] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -46 KG
2
SCHOLZ LEONIE
SG BRIESELANG E.V.
GERMANY
[212202] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -46 KG
3
QUINDT NASTJA
SMAC-TEAM E.V.
GERMANY
[212203] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -50 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[212203] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -50 KG
1
LINGG ANNETIN
BUDOKAN SPORT-CLUB E.V.
GERMANY
[212203] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -50 KG
2
WALLSTAB TERRY
SG BRIESELANG E.V.
GERMANY
[212203] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -50 KG
3
STUEBLING JANICE
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BERK
GERMANY
[212204] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -55 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[212204] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -55 KG
1
JACHMANN HANNA
SG BRIESELANG E.V.
GERMANY
[212204] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -55 KG
2
SOULIEW MARIA
FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER
GERMANY
[212205] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -60 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[212205] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -60 KG
1
NEUNDOERFER LINDA
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BERK
GERMANY
[212205] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -60 KG
2
SCHUMACHER ALISA
KICK-BOXEN LOLLAR
GERMANY
[212205] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -60 KG
3
KNEZEVIC ANJA
SPORTUR
GERMANY
[212205] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -60 KG
4
DECHANT DELAYNE
KST BODY ATTACK VIERNHEIM E.V.
GERMANY
[214101] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M -57 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[214101] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M -57 KG
1
BARUTZKI MAIK
SG BRIESELANG E.V.
GERMANY
[214101] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M -57 KG
2
BAETZEL JASON
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BERK
GERMANY
[214102] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M -63 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[214102] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M -63 KG
1
ARIFANI RAMA
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BERK
GERMANY
[214102] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M -63 KG
2
BAETZEL JASON
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BERK
GERMANY
[214104] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M -74 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[214104] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M -74 KG
1
JAKOB SAMI
KST BODY ATTACK VIERNHEIM E.V.
GERMANY
[214104] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M -74 KG
2
GAAR JULIAN
BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.
GERMANY
[214104] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M -74 KG
3
TOKMAKOW ROMAN
HO-SIN-DO MELSUNGEN
GERMANY
[214201] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN W -50 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[214201] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN W -50 KG
1
MESMER MICHELLE
BDT DARMSTADT
GERMANY
[214201] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN W -50 KG
2
QUINDT TANJA
SMAC-TEAM E.V.
GERMANY
[214201] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN W -50 KG
3
WALLSTAB TERRY
SG BRIESELANG E.V.
GERMANY
[215104] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -74 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[215104] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -74 KG
1
KOLLAS FRANK
SG BRIESELANG E.V.
GERMANY
[215104] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -74 KG
2
ELEN CESUR
KICK-BOXEN LOLLAR
GERMANY
[215105] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -79 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[215105] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -79 KG
1
CARNEVALI GIAN MARIA
KICKBOXING COMO
ITALY
[215105] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -79 KG
2
KNICKEL ERIK
HANDSOME FIGHTING E.V.
GERMANY
[215105] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -79 KG
3
KELKA TONI
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BERK
GERMANY
[215105] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -79 KG
4
HÜNEL MAIK
GEBIRGSFIGHTER E.V.
GERMANY
[215105] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -79 KG
5
KISS ANDRAZ
KST BODY ATTACK VIERNHEIM E.V.
GERMANY
[215106] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -84 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[215106] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -84 KG
1
HERRMANN DOMINIK
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE MKL
GERMANY
[215106] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -84 KG
2
BALTAJEW ALBERT
BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.
GERMANY
[215201] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -50 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[215201] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -50 KG
1
MESMER MICHELLE
BDT DARMSTADT
GERMANY
[215201] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -50 KG
2
MAI VI
BDT DARMSTADT
GERMANY
[215204] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -65 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[215204] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -65 KG
1
SCHUETTE JESSICA
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE MKL
GERMANY
[215204] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -65 KG
2
SCHUSTER FRANZISKA
POLIZEISPORTVEREIN MAINZ E.V.
GERMANY
[231103] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B M NEWCOMER -37 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[231103] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B M NEWCOMER -37 KG
1
UMAKHANOV AYUB
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE MKL
GERMANY
[231103] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B M NEWCOMER -37 KG
2
LUECK JUSTIN
KICK-BOXEN LOLLAR
GERMANY
[231204] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B W NEWCOMER -42 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[231204] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B W NEWCOMER -42 KG
1
SEIDEL VANESSA
SV EINTRACHT 91´MÜHLHAUSEN E.V. ABT. KAMPFSPORT
GERMANY
[231204] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B W NEWCOMER -42 KG
2
FATH MERLE
SV EINTRACHT 91´MÜHLHAUSEN E.V. ABT. KAMPFSPORT
GERMANY
[232104] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M NEWCOMER -57 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[232104] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M NEWCOMER -57 KG
1
WALLENTA JANNIK-PHILIPP
SV EINTRACHT 91´MÜHLHAUSEN E.V. ABT. KAMPFSPORT
GERMANY
[232104] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M NEWCOMER -57 KG
2
KEIL KELVIN
DRAGONS SPORT
GERMANY
[232105] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M NEWCOMER -63 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[232105] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M NEWCOMER -63 KG
1
TREPTAU DANIEL
DRAGONS SPORT
GERMANY
[232105] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M NEWCOMER -63 KG
2
EL GUENNOUNI NOUREDDINE
WYDAD BUDO-FITNESS FRANKFURT E. V.
GERMANY
[235121] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -67 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[235121] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -67 KG
1
SCHAEFER ROBIN
KST BODY ATTACK VIERNHEIM E.V.
GERMANY
[235121] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -67 KG
2
WACKER DAVID
SPORTGEMEINSCHAFT RÖDENTAL E.V.
GERMANY
[235121] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -67 KG
3
DOGAN ESAT
WYDAD BUDO-FITNESS FRANKFURT E. V.
GERMANY
[235121] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -67 KG
4
OEKTEM MIKAIL
WYDAD BUDO-FITNESS FRANKFURT E. V.
GERMANY
[235121] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -67 KG
5
ORTAC SUEKRUE
KICK-BOXEN LOLLAR
GERMANY
[235121] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -67 KG
5
HAHN ALEXANDER
DRAGONS SPORT
GERMANY
[235121] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -67 KG
5
KILINC BURHAN
WYDAD BUDO-FITNESS FRANKFURT E. V.
GERMANY
[235123] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -85 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[235123] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -85 KG
1
KACZOR JONAS
FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER
GERMANY
[235123] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -85 KG
2
KARACA DILBIN
KICK-BOXEN LOLLAR
GERMANY
[235123] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -85 KG
3
DE BARROS ALVES ROGERIO
HANDSOME FIGHTING E.V.
GERMANY
[235222] LEICHTKONTAKT DAMEN NEWCOMER +60 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[235222] LEICHTKONTAKT DAMEN NEWCOMER +60 KG
1
BEYER KLARA
GEBIRGSFIGHTER E.V.
GERMANY
[235222] LEICHTKONTAKT DAMEN NEWCOMER +60 KG
2
SCHAEFER LARA
TV 1863 ORTENBERG E.V.
GERMANY
[235222] LEICHTKONTAKT DAMEN NEWCOMER +60 KG
3
SCHUETTE JENNIFER
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE MKL
GERMANY
[312106] KICK-LIGHT JUGEND A M -69 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[312106] KICK-LIGHT JUGEND A M -69 KG
1
VOLLMANN MAIK
FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER
GERMANY
[312106] KICK-LIGHT JUGEND A M -69 KG
2
CEBOV NIKOLA
GEBIRGSFIGHTER E.V.
GERMANY
[314104] KICK-LIGHT JUNIOREN M -74 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[314104] KICK-LIGHT JUNIOREN M -74 KG
1
JAKOB SAMI
KST BODY ATTACK VIERNHEIM E.V.
GERMANY
[314104] KICK-LIGHT JUNIOREN M -74 KG
2
WALLENTA JAN-LUKAS
SV EINTRACHT 91´MÜHLHAUSEN E.V. ABT. KAMPFSPORT
GERMANY
[315104] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN -74 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[315104] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN -74 KG
1
ELEN CESUR
KICK-BOXEN LOLLAR
GERMANY
[315104] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN -74 KG
2
KOLLAS FRANK
SG BRIESELANG E.V.
GERMANY
[315105] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN -79 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[315105] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN -79 KG
1
ELEN CESUR
KICK-BOXEN LOLLAR
GERMANY
[315105] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN -79 KG
2
CARNEVALI GIAN MARIA
KICKBOXING COMO
ITALY
[315105] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN -79 KG
3
HÜNEL MAIK
GEBIRGSFIGHTER E.V.
GERMANY
[315107] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN -89 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[315107] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN -89 KG
1
SCHABACKER RENE
KICK- & THAIBOXEN GOTHA E.V.
GERMANY
[315107] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN -89 KG
2
HERRMANN DOMINIK
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE MKL
GERMANY
[315107] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN -89 KG
3
STEINICKE MICHAEL
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BERK
GERMANY
[711202] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE WAFFEN JUGEND B W
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[711202] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE WAFFEN JUGEND B W
2
STOETZEL SILJA
DRAGONS SPORT
GERMANY
[711205] CREATIVE FORMS JUGEND B W
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[711205] CREATIVE FORMS JUGEND B W
1
WITTIG ZOE CAPRICE
BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.
GERMANY
[711205] CREATIVE FORMS JUGEND B W
2
SEZER EBRU
K.S.V. FRIEDBERG - DORN ASSENHEIM
GERMANY
[712101] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE JUGEND A M
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[712101] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE JUGEND A M
1
RICHTER NIKI
DRAGONS SPORT
GERMANY
[712101] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE JUGEND A M
2
STOETZEL JARLE
DRAGONS SPORT
GERMANY
[712102] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE WAFFEN JUGEND A M
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[712102] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE WAFFEN JUGEND A M
1
RICHTER NIKI
DRAGONS SPORT
GERMANY
[712102] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE WAFFEN JUGEND A M
2
STOETZEL JARLE
DRAGONS SPORT
GERMANY
[712201] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE JUGEND A W
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[712201] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE JUGEND A W
1
SCHILLER LUCY LI
MAT GEISELTAL E.V.
GERMANY
[712201] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE JUGEND A W
2
WITTIG ZOE CAPRICE
BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.
GERMANY
[712201] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE JUGEND A W
3
STOETZEL SILJA
DRAGONS SPORT
GERMANY
[714202] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE WAFFEN JUNIOREN W
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[714202] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE WAFFEN JUNIOREN W
1
VLACH RUBINA
BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.
GERMANY
[714206] CREATIVE FORMS WAFFEN JUNIOREN W
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[714206] CREATIVE FORMS WAFFEN JUNIOREN W
1
VLACH RUBINA
BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.
GERMANY
[715101] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE ELITE HERREN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[715101] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE ELITE HERREN
1
GAAR JULIAN
BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.
GERMANY
[715105] CREATIVE FORMS ELITE HERREN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[715105] CREATIVE FORMS ELITE HERREN
1
GAAR JULIAN
BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.
GERMANY
[715205] CREATIVE FORMS ELITE DAMEN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[715205] CREATIVE FORMS ELITE DAMEN
1
RUETTINGER CORA
BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.
GERMANY
[716106] CREATIVE FORMS WAFFEN MASTERCLASS HERREN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[716106] CREATIVE FORMS WAFFEN MASTERCLASS HERREN
1
ANGRES CHRISTIAN
DRAGONS SPORT
GERMANY
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-04 11:37:55 CEST +02:00)