Results
 
CAMPEONATO DE LA COMUNITAT VALENCIANA 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
FORMAS FUERTES FEM CADETE MENOR 1gold paños monje laia  club deportivo adrian  SPAIN
        FORMAS FUERTES FEM CADETE MENOR 2silver adrian asensio zaira  club deportivo adrian  SPAIN
FORMAS FUERTES FEM INFANTIL 1gold PANDELE NATALIA  CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL  SPAIN
        FORMAS FUERTES FEM INFANTIL 2silver GONZALEZ ALEGRE ZAHIRA  CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL  SPAIN
        FORMAS FUERTES FEM INFANTIL 3bronze MARTINEZ PEREZ NOA  CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL  SPAIN
FORMAS FUERTES MASC CADETE MENOR 1gold paños monje jose daniel  club deportivo adrian  SPAIN
        FORMAS FUERTES MASC CADETE MENOR 2silver quince brune jorge  club deportivo adrian  SPAIN
FULLCONTACT MAS SENIOR - 71 KG 1gold Ortiz Martinez Felix  DOMINGO TEAM KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        FULLCONTACT MAS SENIOR - 71 KG 2silver BALLESTER GARCIA MARIO  club kick boxing ibense  SPAIN
K1 FEM SENIOR - 70 KG 1gold Castello Muñoz Ana  ADOG GYM  SPAIN
        K1 FEM SENIOR - 70 KG 2silver Amy Horton Jessica  Club Deportivo Duato  SPAIN
K1 MAS SENIOR - 63,5 KG 1gold AZAHAF RACHID  CLUB DEPORTIVO LEO  SPAIN
        K1 MAS SENIOR - 63,5 KG 2silver galindo guaita Cristian  club deportivo KB Ram Muay  SPAIN
K1 MAS SENIOR - 67 KG 1gold Soriano gutierrez Daniel  RIBETH TEAM  SPAIN
        K1 MAS SENIOR - 67 KG 2silver ROCHER MELERO FRANCISCO  victor garulo team  SPAIN
K1 MAS SENIOR - 71 KG 1gold Londoño Garcia Jean Carlos  Club Deportivo Gimeno Team  SPAIN
        K1 MAS SENIOR - 71 KG 2silver MARTINEZ VILLAR ADRIAN  RIBETH TEAM  SPAIN
K1 MAS SENIOR - 75 KG 1gold tomas ibañez adrian  THE MECHANIC TEAM  SPAIN
        K1 MAS SENIOR - 75 KG 2silver MUÑOZ MAYQUEZ JORGE  RIBETH TEAM  SPAIN
K1 MAS SENIOR - 81 KG 1gold MONTERO VEGA JOSE  deportivo manzanera  SPAIN
        K1 MAS SENIOR - 81 KG 2silver ESTELA MARRADES DAVID  CLUB DEPORTIVO LEO  SPAIN
        K1 MAS SENIOR - 81 KG 3bronze VALERO MARTIN ANTONIO  CLUB KICKBOXING BURRIANA  SPAIN
        K1 MAS SENIOR - 81 KG 3bronze LEON CUARTERO BASILIO  CLUB KICK BOXING BENIDORM  SPAIN
K1 MAS SENIOR - 86 KG 1gold GARCIA FUENTES OSCAR  deportivo manzanera  SPAIN
        K1 MAS SENIOR - 86 KG 2silver FLORIN TRANDAFIR MIHAITA  victor garulo team  SPAIN
KICK-LIGHT FEM CADETE +65 KG 1gold RAMIREZ LAZARO ZAIRA  deportivofunakoshi  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT FEM CADETE +65 KG 2silver Estarlich Vela Laura  CLUB DEPORTIVO TEAM MONTAÑEZ  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT FEM CADETE +65 KG 3bronze Fernandez Arenas María Isabel  Club Kick Boxing Bétera  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT FEM CADETE +65 KG 3bronze Perles Arantxa  Club Deportivo Gimeno Team  SPAIN
KICK-LIGHT FEM CADETE -50 KG 1gold Cariñena Clemente Carmen  Club Kick Boxing Bétera  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT FEM CADETE -50 KG 2silver FARESIN ROCH DANIELA  EL RACO DE LA LLUITA  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT FEM CADETE -50 KG 3bronze DE LAMO RUIZ MARTA  EL RACO DE LA LLUITA  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT FEM CADETE -50 KG 3bronze SANZ NICOLAU MARTA  CLUB TAE ALCOY  SPAIN
KICK-LIGHT FEM CADETE -55 KG 1gold gatty molina lourdes maria  kick boxing la vila  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT FEM CADETE -55 KG 2silver QARJOUT FATIMA  deportivofunakoshi  SPAIN
KICK-LIGHT FEM CADETE -60 KG 1gold Barquero Lloret Irene  Muaythai La Nucia  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT FEM CADETE -60 KG 2silver prats santamaria aina  kick boxing la vila  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT FEM CADETE -60 KG 3bronze ABAD MOYA ANGELA  CLUB TAE ALCOY  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT FEM CADETE -60 KG 3bronze Valenciano Armiñana Noemi  Club Kick Boxing Bétera  SPAIN
KICK-LIGHT FEM CADETE -65 KG 1gold Labarevica Elsa María  Club Kick Boxing Bétera  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT FEM CADETE -65 KG 2silver CAPRA ISABELLA  CLUB KICKBOXING BURRIANA  SPAIN
KICK-LIGHT FEM CADETE MENOR +47 KG 1gold Cremades Escamilla Júlia  CLUB DEPORTIVO TEAM MONTAÑEZ  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT FEM CADETE MENOR +47 KG 2silver ROATA SARA MARIA  CLUB KICKBOXING BURRIANA  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT FEM CADETE MENOR +47 KG 3bronze ACOSTA HERREROS AURORA  CLUB KICKBOXING BURRIANA  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT FEM CADETE MENOR +47 KG 3bronze TERZIEVA KATERINA  CLUB KICKBOXING BURRIANA  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT FEM CADETE MENOR +47 KG 5 Marrades Cruzado Yanira  CLUB DEPORTIVO TEAM MONTAÑEZ  SPAIN
KICK-LIGHT FEM CADETE MENOR -37 KG 1gold calvo talens Elia  CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO KAN  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT FEM CADETE MENOR -37 KG 2silver VISAN EMILIA-JOANA  CLUB KICKBOXING BURRIANA  SPAIN
KICK-LIGHT FEM INFANTIL -30 KG 1gold martinez terres andrea  CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO KAN  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT FEM INFANTIL -30 KG 2silver BOUHAZZA, OMAYMA  CLUB KICKBOXING BURRIANA  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT FEM INFANTIL -30 KG 3bronze Langlaver Ramos Aitana  Club Kick Boxing Bétera  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT FEM INFANTIL -30 KG 3bronze LAMQARI AMAAMMER RACHA  CLUB KICKBOXING BURRIANA  SPAIN
KICK-LIGHT FEM JUNIOR - 60 KG 1gold Stelling Rubi  Muaythai La Nucia  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT FEM JUNIOR - 60 KG 2silver TERNEREVA KRISTINA  DOMINGO TEAM KICKBOXING  SPAIN
KICK-LIGHT FEM JUNIOR - 65 KG 1gold EL KHATTAB EL MAKHTOUM NAJWA  CLUB KICKBOXING BURRIANA  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT FEM JUNIOR - 65 KG 2silver marcos hernandez lucia  club deportivo adrian  SPAIN
KICK-LIGHT FEM SENIOR -50 KG 1gold RUSYAYKINA VALERIA  DOMINGO TEAM KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT FEM SENIOR -50 KG 2silver FERRAND LIDONZ MARTA  DOMINGO TEAM KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT FEM SENIOR -50 KG 3bronze BORRAS SOLER JUDIT  CLUB KICKBOXING BURRIANA  SPAIN
KICK-LIGHT FEM SENIOR -55 KG 1gold CARRILERO GASCON ANDREA  KICKBOXING QUART  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT FEM SENIOR -55 KG 2silver ESTEBARAN VIÑAS LAURA  EL RACO DE LA LLUITA  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT FEM SENIOR -55 KG 3bronze ANDREU TALENS SUSANNA  CLUB DEPORTIVO LEO  SPAIN
KICK-LIGHT FEM SENIOR -60 KG 1gold ZAMORA GIRBES SARA  CLUB DEPORTIVO LEO  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT FEM SENIOR -60 KG 2silver MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ PATRICIA  club kick boxing ibense  SPAIN
KICK-LIGHT FEM SENIOR -65 KG 1gold IZQUIERDO EMMA  C.D. KICK BOXING GUIRADO CALLOSA  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT FEM SENIOR -65 KG 2silver mohedano castillo piedad  kick boxing la vila  SPAIN
KICK-LIGHT FEM SENIOR -70 KG 1gold HUELANO MARQUEZ Mª DEL CARMEN  deportivofunakoshi  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT FEM SENIOR -70 KG 2silver Tarrega Bergadá Nerea  deportivofunakoshi  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT FEM SENIOR -70 KG 3bronze MARTINEZ LAZARO SILVIA  deportivofunakoshi  SPAIN
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE +69 KG 1gold BOROS DAVID  CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE +69 KG 2silver GIRON DIMAS  C.D. KICK BOXING GUIRADO CALLOSA  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE +69 KG 3bronze Tercero Soria Adria  Club Kick Boxing la Safor Gandia  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE +69 KG 3bronze Buiza Martinez Miguel  Club Deportivo Gimeno Team  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE +69 KG 5 GOMEZ ROSADO IKER  CLUB KICKBOXING BURRIANA  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE +69 KG 5 PADILLA OJEDA HECTOR  EL RACO DE LA LLUITA  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE +69 KG 5 BARBERAN POLVAREDA DAVID  CLUB KICKBOXING BURRIANA  SPAIN
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE -42 KG 1gold FIKRI ADAM  kick Boxing club Benicarló  SPAIN
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE -52 KG 1gold hoyo villar oscar  RIBETH TEAM  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE -52 KG 2silver Gyogchyan Menua  Club Deportivo Duato  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE -52 KG 3bronze CIOBOTARU NICHOLAS  kick Boxing club Benicarló  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE -52 KG 3bronze LAMQARI AMMAAMER ADAM  CLUB KICKBOXING BURRIANA  SPAIN
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE -57 KG 1gold YAROSH YAROSH DAVID  CLUB KICK BOXING BENIDORM  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE -57 KG 2silver El Haddad Driss  Club Kick Boxing Bétera  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE -57 KG 3bronze PONCE MARTINEZ YAGO  CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE -57 KG 3bronze Tarrega Bergadá Yeray  deportivofunakoshi  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE -57 KG 5 Tantau Pablo Adrian  kick Boxing club Benicarló  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE -57 KG 5 Enguix Escamilla Aarón  CLUB DEPORTIVO TEAM MONTAÑEZ  SPAIN
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE -63 KG 1gold Kakulov Mamedova Enrique  ADOG GYM  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE -63 KG 2silver CALUGAR JOAN  RIBETH TEAM  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE -63 KG 3bronze HERNANDEZ PAREDES FRANCISCO  DOMINGO TEAM KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE -63 KG 3bronze REY GARCIA DANTE  CLUB KICKBOXING BURRIANA  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE -63 KG 5 PRIETO CABALLERO DARIO  DOMINGO TEAM KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE -63 KG 5 RABASCO BONUS PABLO  CLUB DE BOXEO Y ARTES MARCIALES FRANK  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE -63 KG 5 Diaz Gonzalez Lucas  deportivofunakoshi  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE -63 KG 5 SZABO ANDRÉS  CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL  SPAIN
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE -69 KG 1gold SALA RIBES ROGER  EL RACO DE LA LLUITA  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE -69 KG 2silver SUAREZ JIMENEZ BRIAN  EL RACO DE LA LLUITA  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE -69 KG 3bronze vizcaino aguilar ismael  club kick boxing ibense  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE -69 KG 3bronze GARCIA RIERA AARON  CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO KAN  SPAIN
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR +47 KG 1gold LOPEZ ALEJANDRO OSVALDO  CLUB DE BOXEO Y ARTES MARCIALES FRANK  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR +47 KG 2silver ESCORIHUELA GIMIENEZ JORGE CAYETANO  CLUB KICK BOXING BENIDORM  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR +47 KG 3bronze PADILLA OJEDA ADRIAN  EL RACO DE LA LLUITA  SPAIN
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -32 KG 1gold MATEOS MUÑOZ JUAN  CLUB DE BOXEO Y ARTES MARCIALES FRANK  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -32 KG 2silver MARTIN FERNANDEZ EDUARDO  CLUB KICK BOXING BENIDORM  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -32 KG 3bronze TRUSOV MAXIM  Muaythai La Nucia  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -32 KG 3bronze Pina Galera Jeremi  club deportivo KB Ram Muay  SPAIN
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -37 KG 1gold SANCHEZ SAINZ DE AJA IZAN  Muaythai La Nucia  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -37 KG 2silver SEGHIRI YACOUBI MOHAMED  CLUB KICKBOXING BURRIANA  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -37 KG 3bronze LOPEZ FENOLLAR DANIEL  CLUB KICK BOXING BENIDORM  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -37 KG 3bronze DEL VASTO MANUEL  C.D. KICK BOXING GUIRADO CALLOSA  SPAIN
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -42 KG 1gold peromingo bastida Dorian  CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO KAN  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -42 KG 2silver ALIEV OMAR  CLUB KICK BOXING BENIDORM  SPAIN
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -47 KG 1gold MATEOS MUÑOZ ARTURO  CLUB DE BOXEO Y ARTES MARCIALES FRANK  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -47 KG 2silver EL KHATTAB EL MAKHTOUM NAIM  CLUB KICKBOXING BURRIANA  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -47 KG 3bronze ALEXANDRU GAFITA MARIO  DOMINGO TEAM KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -47 KG 3bronze Ruiz Cebolla Roberto  KICK BOXING MANUEL REIG  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -47 KG 5 Roda Serrano Marc  KICK BOXING MANUEL REIG  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -47 KG 5 Colomer Mateo Marc  KICK BOXING MANUEL REIG  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -47 KG 5 ARROUCHI WALLID  CLUB KICKBOXING BURRIANA  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -47 KG 5 reche marcet javier  kick boxing la vila  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -47 KG 9 CASTELLANO NUÑEZ LUCAS  CLUB KICKBOXING BURRIANA  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -47 KG 9 gonzalez gomez ivan  club deportivo adrian  SPAIN
KICK-LIGHT MASC INFANTIL +36 KG 1gold BOUROU MERUANE  CLUB KICKBOXING BURRIANA  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC INFANTIL +36 KG 2silver BORT SERRANO XAVI  CLUB KICKBOXING BURRIANA  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC INFANTIL +36 KG 3bronze alvarez pedro jose  kick boxing la vila  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC INFANTIL +36 KG 3bronze rhimni cordoba arron  kick boxing la vila  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC INFANTIL +36 KG 5 Navarro Egea Izan  Club Kick Boxing Bétera  SPAIN
KICK-LIGHT MASC INFANTIL -27 KG 1gold Vlasyuk ivan  Muaythai La Nucia  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC INFANTIL -27 KG 2silver LEON DIAZ ISRAEL  DOMINGO TEAM KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC INFANTIL -27 KG 3bronze MISCOI IZAN  CLUB KICKBOXING BURRIANA  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC INFANTIL -27 KG 3bronze AGULLO VELASCO ENEKO  CLUB KICK BOXING BENIDORM  SPAIN
KICK-LIGHT MASC INFANTIL -30 KG 1gold Meló Palomares Iván  CLUB DEPORTIVO TEAM MONTAÑEZ  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC INFANTIL -30 KG 2silver MEDYANNIKOV ROSTISLAV  CLUB KICK BOXING BENIDORM  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC INFANTIL -30 KG 3bronze BOUCHIBA NASSIM  DOMINGO TEAM KICKBOXING  SPAIN
KICK-LIGHT MASC INFANTIL -36 KG 1gold GOMOESCU ALEXANDRU OCTAVIAN  CLUB KICKBOXING BURRIANA  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC INFANTIL -36 KG 2silver BERENGUER RODRIGUEZ QUICO  CLUB KICK BOXING BENIDORM  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC INFANTIL -36 KG 3bronze Maruenda Hereu Daniel  Club Kick Boxing Bétera  SPAIN
KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -57 KG 1gold Cifre Morales Alejandro  Club Kick Boxing Bétera  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -57 KG 2silver rolania terrones marcos  RIBETH TEAM  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -57 KG 3bronze MELIA GONZALEZ DOOHAN  EL RACO DE LA LLUITA  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -57 KG 3bronze sanchez vizcaino ruben  club kick boxing ibense  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -57 KG 5 BOUCHIBA ISLAM  DOMINGO TEAM KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -57 KG 5 Estevan Serrano Alejandro  club deportivo KB Ram Muay  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -57 KG 5 MIÑANA CALVO MARC  EL RACO DE LA LLUITA  SPAIN
KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -63 KG 1gold Barjilla Echaid Ayoub  Club Kick Boxing la Safor Gandia  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -63 KG 2silver MARTINEZ FERRANDIS ALVIN  CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO KAN  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -63 KG 3bronze ABASSI MOHAMMED  Club Kick Boxing Bétera  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -63 KG 3bronze HORCAJUELO PERALES DIEGO  EL RACO DE LA LLUITA  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -63 KG 5 SANCHEZ ZARAGOZA CARLOS  CLUB KICK BOXING BENIDORM  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -63 KG 5 FORES GARCIA MARC  K1 FIGHTERS  SPAIN
KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -69 KG 1gold Van Bunningen Jesper Ray  Muaythai La Nucia  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -69 KG 2silver RAMOS SORIANO JOSEP  deportivofunakoshi  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -69 KG 3bronze Kakulov Djemali  ADOG GYM  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -69 KG 3bronze Bermejo Argüello Manuel  orlus team leyend  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -69 KG 5 ORLINOV DIMITROV orlando  THE MECHANIC TEAM  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -69 KG 5 GALAN GONZAGA ANGEL  CLUB TAE ALCOY  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -69 KG 5 Pelayo Caballero Adrián  Club Deportivo Duato  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -69 KG 5 campos ramos guillermo  CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO KAN  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -69 KG 9 suarez quichimbo francisco ismael  club kick boxing ibense  SPAIN
KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -74 KG 1gold GLIGORESCU RAUL  CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -74 KG 2silver Roldan Gabriel Orlando  Club Deportivo Duato  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -74 KG 3bronze asensio baldo pere  kick boxing la vila  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -74 KG 3bronze GONZALEZ ALBARRACIN ENRIQUE  CLUB DEPORTIVO KOTKI KYOKUSHIN  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -74 KG 5 GARCIA RICHART ALEX  EL RACO DE LA LLUITA  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -74 KG 5 Gonzalo Amat Jorge  club deportivo KB Ram Muay  SPAIN
KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -79 KG 1gold garces chafla julio enrique  club kick boxing ibense  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -79 KG 2silver Orihuel Ballesteros Armand  orlus team leyend  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -79 KG 3bronze GARCIA PALOMO ADRIAN  CLUB KICKBOXING BURRIANA  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -79 KG 3bronze DRAGOS EMANUEL NEDELCU  deportivofunakoshi  SPAIN
KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -84 KG 1gold PETRU BERCEA ALEX  CLUB KICKBOXING BURRIANA  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -84 KG 2silver SIAH MARTINEZ SAID  deportivofunakoshi  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -84 KG 3bronze VERA KRUCHENKOVA JOSE MANUEL  DOMINGO TEAM KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -84 KG 3bronze GUIJARRO GARCIA FRANCISCO  CLUB KUMGANG LA VILA  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -84 KG 5 GONZALEZ MEROÑO SERGIO  deportivofunakoshi  SPAIN
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR +94 KG 1gold KRASIMIROV TARNADZHIEV ZDRAVKO  Club Kick Boxing la Safor Gandia  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR +94 KG 2silver MATEU ARCOS FRANCESC  EL RACO DE LA LLUITA  SPAIN
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -57 KG 1gold ROCA CISCAR FERRAN  EL RACO DE LA LLUITA  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -57 KG 2silver BOIX SENENT LORENZO  CLUB DE BOXEO Y ARTES MARCIALES FRANK  SPAIN
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -63 KG 1gold GADEA ROCA JOSEP  EL RACO DE LA LLUITA  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -63 KG 2silver GARCIA GRANERO LUKEN  K1 FIGHTERS  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -63 KG 3bronze FERRERO HERRERO SAMUEL  EL RACO DE LA LLUITA  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -63 KG 3bronze cuenca iborra borja  kick boxing la vila  SPAIN
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -69 KG 1gold MAFÉ DANIEL  EL RACO DE LA LLUITA  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -69 KG 2silver SEÑORET VIVES XAVIER  CLUB KICKBOXING BURRIANA  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -69 KG 3bronze BENNOUR YOUCEF  EL RACO DE LA LLUITA  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -69 KG 3bronze HOYOS SORIANO ANDREU  EL RACO DE LA LLUITA  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -69 KG 5 TUDELA ESPARZA ANSELMO  EL RACO DE LA LLUITA  SPAIN
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -74 KG 1gold BLOKHIN YAROSLAV  DOMINGO TEAM KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -74 KG 2silver BELTRAN RUANO VICENT  K1 FIGHTERS  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -74 KG 3bronze alvarez muñiz pablo  kick boxing la vila  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -74 KG 3bronze MARTI LLUCH IVAN  deportivofunakoshi  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -74 KG 5 BONANAD GARCIA DE LEONARDO DIDAC  EL RACO DE LA LLUITA  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -74 KG 5 RICARDO NICOLAS IONITA  EL RACO DE LA LLUITA  SPAIN
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -79 KG 1gold KOFFI ILLUECA KEVIN  CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -79 KG 2silver CARCEDO ARANDIGA CARLOS  K1 FIGHTERS  SPAIN
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -94 KG 1gold GLIGORESCU IOAN BOGDAN  CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -94 KG 2silver MARIN VALERO ALBERTO  CLUB KUMGANG LA VILA  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -94 KG 3bronze Georgiev Miladinov Kristiyan  Club Kick Boxing la Safor Gandia  SPAIN
        KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -94 KG 3bronze NAVARRO VERDU MARC  EL RACO DE LA LLUITA  SPAIN
KOSHIKI FEM JUNIOR +70 KG. 1gold PUERTOS ROIG LOLA  Club Esportiu Daruma  SPAIN
        KOSHIKI FEM JUNIOR +70 KG. 2silver TERUEL PONS NEREA  CLUB DEPORTIVO KOTKI KYOKUSHIN  SPAIN
KOSHIKI FEM JUNIOR -60 KG. 1gold ESTEVAN NAVARRO MARIAB VIRTUDES  CLUB DEPORTIVO LEO  SPAIN
        KOSHIKI FEM JUNIOR -60 KG. 2silver SANZ CARRERES AINA  CLUB DEPORTIVO LEO  SPAIN
KOSHIKI FEM JUNIOR -70 KG. 1gold TORTOSA SERRANO NOELIA  CLUB DEPORTIVO KOTKI KYOKUSHIN  SPAIN
        KOSHIKI FEM JUNIOR -70 KG. 2silver MARCH GIL AITANA  CLUB DEPORTIVO KOTKI KYOKUSHIN  SPAIN
KOSHIKI FEM SENIOR -55 KG. 1gold SORIANO BEA LIDIA  AEREO GYM KIOKUSHINKAI  SPAIN
        KOSHIKI FEM SENIOR -55 KG. 2silver ADRIA RUIZ MARIA  CLUB DEPORTIVO LEO  SPAIN
KOSHIKI FEM SENIOR -70 KG. 1gold HERRERO SALA ANDREA  Club Esportiu Daruma  SPAIN
        KOSHIKI FEM SENIOR -70 KG. 2silver ALCAÑIZ MONTAGUD CRISTINA  CLUB DEPORTIVO LEO  SPAIN
KOSHIKI MASC JUNIOR -63 KG. 1gold BIDANE CHRITAT HAMZA  AEREO GYM KIOKUSHINKAI  SPAIN
        KOSHIKI MASC JUNIOR -63 KG. 2silver LANDETE VIDAL ADRIAN  Club Esportiu Daruma  SPAIN
KOSHIKI MASC JUNIOR -74 KG. 1gold GONZALEZ ALBARRACIN ENRIQUE  CLUB DEPORTIVO KOTKI KYOKUSHIN  SPAIN
        KOSHIKI MASC JUNIOR -74 KG. 2silver REMON MACHI JOSE  AEREO GYM KIOKUSHINKAI  SPAIN
KOSHIKI MASC JUNIOR -89 KG. 1gold FAUS GAMERO JOSE VICENTE  CLUB DEPORTIVO KOTKI KYOKUSHIN  SPAIN
        KOSHIKI MASC JUNIOR -89 KG. 2silver ANDRES QUESADA CARLES ERNEST  CLUB DEPORTIVO KOTKI KYOKUSHIN  SPAIN
KOSHIKI MASC SENIOR -69 KG. 1gold FERNANDEZ NAVALON IVAN  CLUB DEPORTIVO LEO  SPAIN
        KOSHIKI MASC SENIOR -69 KG. 2silver PUCHADES FERRANDIS PABLO  CLUB DEPORTIVO LEO  SPAIN
KOSHIKI MASC SENIOR -74 KG. 1gold ZAMORA GIRBES JAVIER  CLUB DEPORTIVO LEO  SPAIN
        KOSHIKI MASC SENIOR -74 KG. 2silver MAHIQUES CALATAYUD MARIO  CLUB DEPORTIVO KOTKI KYOKUSHIN  SPAIN
LIGHT-CONTACT FEM CADETE -55 KG 1gold AZAHAF LEMRINI HAFSSAE  Club Kick Boxing la Safor Gandia  SPAIN
        LIGHT-CONTACT FEM CADETE -55 KG 2silver Grintale Elisabeth  Club Kick Boxing Bétera  SPAIN
LIGHT-CONTACT FEM CADETE -60 KG 1gold Valenciano Armiñana Noemi  Club Kick Boxing Bétera  SPAIN
        LIGHT-CONTACT FEM CADETE -60 KG 2silver EL KADIRI SARA  CLUB KICKBOXING BURRIANA  SPAIN
LIGHT-CONTACT FEM CADETE MENOR +47 KG 1gold Cremades Escamilla Júlia  CLUB DEPORTIVO TEAM MONTAÑEZ  SPAIN
        LIGHT-CONTACT FEM CADETE MENOR +47 KG 2silver ROATA SARA MARIA  CLUB KICKBOXING BURRIANA  SPAIN
        LIGHT-CONTACT FEM CADETE MENOR +47 KG 3bronze Marrades Cruzado Yanira  CLUB DEPORTIVO TEAM MONTAÑEZ  SPAIN
LIGHT-CONTACT FEM CADETE MENOR -28 KG 1gold VISAN EMILIA-JOANA  CLUB KICKBOXING BURRIANA  SPAIN
        LIGHT-CONTACT FEM CADETE MENOR -28 KG 2silver Gonzalez Perez Ainara  deportivofunakoshi  SPAIN
LIGHT-CONTACT FEM CADETE MENOR -42 KG 1gold SORRIBES MARTINEZ CARLA  CLUB KICKBOXING BURRIANA  SPAIN
        LIGHT-CONTACT FEM CADETE MENOR -42 KG 2silver navarro moya laia  CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO KAN  SPAIN
LIGHT-CONTACT FEM JUNIOR -55 KG 1gold NAVARRO LEON MONICA  CLUB TAE ALCOY  SPAIN
        LIGHT-CONTACT FEM JUNIOR -55 KG 2silver LOZANO ANTON LUCIA  EL RACO DE LA LLUITA  SPAIN
LIGHT-CONTACT FEM SENIOR +70 KG 1gold Jimenez Rogel Nathaly  Club Kick Boxing la Safor Gandia  SPAIN
        LIGHT-CONTACT FEM SENIOR +70 KG 2silver adrian burgos maria jose  club deportivo adrian  SPAIN
LIGHT-CONTACT FEM SENIOR -50 KG 1gold Petrova Nikolova Monika  Club Kick Boxing la Safor Gandia  SPAIN
        LIGHT-CONTACT FEM SENIOR -50 KG 2silver RUSYAYKINA VALERIA  DOMINGO TEAM KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        LIGHT-CONTACT FEM SENIOR -50 KG 3bronze FERRAND LIDONZ MARTA  DOMINGO TEAM KICKBOXING  SPAIN
LIGHT-CONTACT FEM SENIOR -65 KG 1gold IZQUIERDO EMMA  C.D. KICK BOXING GUIRADO CALLOSA  SPAIN
        LIGHT-CONTACT FEM SENIOR -65 KG 2silver felte gavilan katherine isabel  club deportivo adrian  SPAIN
LIGHT-CONTACT FEM SENIOR -70 KG 1gold HUELANO MARQUEZ Mª DEL CARMEN  deportivofunakoshi  SPAIN
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE +69 KG 1gold GIRON DIMAS  C.D. KICK BOXING GUIRADO CALLOSA  SPAIN
        LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE +69 KG 2silver Tercero Soria Adria  Club Kick Boxing la Safor Gandia  SPAIN
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE -37 KG 1gold EL ALAOUI MARUANE  CLUB DE BOXEO Y ARTES MARCIALES FRANK  SPAIN
        LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE -37 KG 2silver roman ruiz miguel fabian  club deportivo adrian  SPAIN
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE -52 KG 1gold Gyogchyan Menua  Club Deportivo Duato  SPAIN
        LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE -52 KG 2silver CIOBOTARU NICHOLAS  kick Boxing club Benicarló  SPAIN
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE -57 KG 1gold YAROSH YAROSH DAVID  CLUB KICK BOXING BENIDORM  SPAIN
        LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE -57 KG 2silver El Haddad Driss  Club Kick Boxing Bétera  SPAIN
        LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE -57 KG 3bronze Tantau Pablo Adrian  kick Boxing club Benicarló  SPAIN
        LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE -57 KG 3bronze Enguix Escamilla Aarón  CLUB DEPORTIVO TEAM MONTAÑEZ  SPAIN
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE -63 KG 1gold Kakulov Mamedova Enrique  ADOG GYM  SPAIN
        LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE -63 KG 2silver ASINS GARCIA DAMIAN  CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO KAN  SPAIN
        LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE -63 KG 3bronze PRIETO CABALLERO DARIO  DOMINGO TEAM KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE -63 KG 3bronze MARIN AURA MAURO  CLUB TAE ALCOY  SPAIN
        LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE -63 KG 5 HERNANDEZ PAREDES FRANCISCO  DOMINGO TEAM KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE -63 KG 5 RABASCO BONUS PABLO  CLUB DE BOXEO Y ARTES MARCIALES FRANK  SPAIN
        LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE -63 KG 5 Diaz Gonzalez Lucas  deportivofunakoshi  SPAIN
        LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE -63 KG 5 SZABO ANDRÉS  CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL  SPAIN
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE -69 KG 1gold Macho Martinez Guillermo  Club Kick Boxing la Safor Gandia  SPAIN
        LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE -69 KG 2silver Fernandez Lopez Aaron  Club Kick Boxing Bétera  SPAIN
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE MENOR +47 KG 1gold Moreno Bonastre Borja  Club Kick Boxing la Safor Gandia  SPAIN
        LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE MENOR +47 KG 2silver YEATES CURTIS ANTHONY  CLUB DE BOXEO Y ARTES MARCIALES FRANK  SPAIN
        LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE MENOR +47 KG 3bronze LOPEZ ALEJANDRO OSVALDO  CLUB DE BOXEO Y ARTES MARCIALES FRANK  SPAIN
        LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE MENOR +47 KG 3bronze FERNANDEZ PASTOR DIEGO  CLUB TAE ALCOY  SPAIN
        LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE MENOR +47 KG 5 Ruano López David  Club Kick Boxing Bétera  SPAIN
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE MENOR -32 KG 1gold MATEOS MUÑOZ JUAN  CLUB DE BOXEO Y ARTES MARCIALES FRANK  SPAIN
        LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE MENOR -32 KG 2silver TRUSOV MAXIM  Muaythai La Nucia  SPAIN
        LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE MENOR -32 KG 3bronze MARTIN FERNANDEZ EDUARDO  CLUB KICK BOXING BENIDORM  SPAIN
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE MENOR -37 KG 1gold DEL VASTO MANUEL  C.D. KICK BOXING GUIRADO CALLOSA  SPAIN
        LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE MENOR -37 KG 2silver LOPEZ FENOLLAR DANIEL  CLUB KICK BOXING BENIDORM  SPAIN
        LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE MENOR -37 KG 3bronze LOVOLD PHILIP  CLUB DE BOXEO Y ARTES MARCIALES FRANK  SPAIN
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE MENOR -42 KG 1gold magraner selfa adrian  CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO KAN  SPAIN
        LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE MENOR -42 KG 2silver ALIEV OMAR  CLUB KICK BOXING BENIDORM  SPAIN
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE MENOR -47 KG 1gold MATEOS MUÑOZ ARTURO  CLUB DE BOXEO Y ARTES MARCIALES FRANK  SPAIN
        LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE MENOR -47 KG 2silver Roda Serrano Marc  KICK BOXING MANUEL REIG  SPAIN
        LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE MENOR -47 KG 3bronze ALEXANDRU GAFITA MARIO  DOMINGO TEAM KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE MENOR -47 KG 3bronze Ruiz Cebolla Roberto  KICK BOXING MANUEL REIG  SPAIN
        LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE MENOR -47 KG 5 gonzalez gomez ivan  club deportivo adrian  SPAIN
        LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE MENOR -47 KG 5 Colomer Mateo Marc  KICK BOXING MANUEL REIG  SPAIN
        LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE MENOR -47 KG 5 CASTELLANO NUÑEZ LUCAS  CLUB KICKBOXING BURRIANA  SPAIN
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC INFANTIL +36 KG 1gold DONET MOLINA ERICK  Club Kick Boxing la Safor Gandia  SPAIN
        LIGHT-CONTACT MASC INFANTIL +36 KG 2silver Lloret Navarro Germán  KICK BOXING MANUEL REIG  SPAIN
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC INFANTIL -24 KG 1gold Palacios Perez Roberto  deportivofunakoshi  SPAIN
        LIGHT-CONTACT MASC INFANTIL -24 KG 2silver Palacios Perez Eloy  deportivofunakoshi  SPAIN
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC JUNIOR -57 KG 1gold Talhaoui Kabil Yassine  Gym Tae  SPAIN
        LIGHT-CONTACT MASC JUNIOR -57 KG 2silver MELIA GONZALEZ DOOHAN  EL RACO DE LA LLUITA  SPAIN
        LIGHT-CONTACT MASC JUNIOR -57 KG 3bronze MIÑANA CALVO MARC  EL RACO DE LA LLUITA  SPAIN
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC JUNIOR -63 KG 1gold Barjilla Echaid Ayoub  Club Kick Boxing la Safor Gandia  SPAIN
        LIGHT-CONTACT MASC JUNIOR -63 KG 2silver Sanabria Santamaria Fernando  Club Tae  SPAIN
        LIGHT-CONTACT MASC JUNIOR -63 KG 3bronze SANCHEZ ZARAGOZA CARLOS  CLUB KICK BOXING BENIDORM  SPAIN
        LIGHT-CONTACT MASC JUNIOR -63 KG 3bronze RODRÍGUEZ ADRIÁN  CLUB KICKBOXING RÓDENAS  SPAIN
        LIGHT-CONTACT MASC JUNIOR -63 KG 5 MIRALLES ÁLVAREZ JONÁS  CLUB KICKBOXING RÓDENAS  SPAIN
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC JUNIOR -69 KG 1gold Kakulov Djemali  ADOG GYM  SPAIN
        LIGHT-CONTACT MASC JUNIOR -69 KG 2silver Pelayo Caballero Adrián  Club Deportivo Duato  SPAIN
        LIGHT-CONTACT MASC JUNIOR -69 KG 3bronze Van Bunningen Jesper Ray  Muaythai La Nucia  SPAIN
        LIGHT-CONTACT MASC JUNIOR -69 KG 3bronze GALAN GONZAGA ANGEL  CLUB TAE ALCOY  SPAIN
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC JUNIOR -74 KG 1gold GLIGORESCU RAUL  CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL  SPAIN
        LIGHT-CONTACT MASC JUNIOR -74 KG 2silver MIRALLES ÁLVAREZ GABRIEL  CLUB KICKBOXING RÓDENAS  SPAIN
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC MASTER CLASS +94 KG 1gold PEREZ IVARS MIGUEL ANGEL  CLUB MUAYTHAI XABIA  SPAIN
        LIGHT-CONTACT MASC MASTER CLASS +94 KG 2silver sanchez felix jose maria  club deportivo adrian  SPAIN
        LIGHT-CONTACT MASC MASTER CLASS +94 KG 3bronze adrian burgos vicente  club deportivo adrian  SPAIN
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC MASTER CLASS -74 KG 1gold PARRAGA ARENAS RICARDO  DOMINGO TEAM KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        LIGHT-CONTACT MASC MASTER CLASS -74 KG 2silver PONCE HERNANDEZ FERNANDO  CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL  SPAIN
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC SENIOR +94 KG 1gold KRASIMIROV TARNADZHIEV ZDRAVKO  Club Kick Boxing la Safor Gandia  SPAIN
        LIGHT-CONTACT MASC SENIOR +94 KG 2silver PRATS JUNQUERA FRANCISCO MANUEL  CLUB MUAYTHAI XABIA  SPAIN
        LIGHT-CONTACT MASC SENIOR +94 KG 3bronze Ruano Ignacio Saúl  Club Kick Boxing Bétera  SPAIN
        LIGHT-CONTACT MASC SENIOR +94 KG 3bronze MATEU ARCOS FRANCESC  EL RACO DE LA LLUITA  SPAIN
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC SENIOR -63 KG 1gold GADEA ROCA JOSEP  EL RACO DE LA LLUITA  SPAIN
        LIGHT-CONTACT MASC SENIOR -63 KG 2silver HERRAIZ ROMERO JOSE MARÍA  CLUB DEPORTIVO SHIDOKAN  SPAIN
        LIGHT-CONTACT MASC SENIOR -63 KG 3bronze JUAN PELLÚS MIGUEL ÁNGEL  CLUB DEPORTIVO SHIDOKAN  SPAIN
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC SENIOR -69 KG 1gold Herredero Iborra Cesar  Club Kick Boxing la Safor Gandia  SPAIN
        LIGHT-CONTACT MASC SENIOR -69 KG 2silver TUDELA ESPARZA ANSELMO  EL RACO DE LA LLUITA  SPAIN
        LIGHT-CONTACT MASC SENIOR -69 KG 3bronze MAFÉ DANIEL  EL RACO DE LA LLUITA  SPAIN
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC SENIOR -74 KG 1gold Serrano Carcelen Miguel  Gym Tae  SPAIN
        LIGHT-CONTACT MASC SENIOR -74 KG 2silver MARTI LLUCH IVAN  deportivofunakoshi  SPAIN
        LIGHT-CONTACT MASC SENIOR -74 KG 3bronze BLOKHIN YAROSLAV  DOMINGO TEAM KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        LIGHT-CONTACT MASC SENIOR -74 KG 3bronze HORCAJADA DIAZ JUAN MANUEL  CLUB MUAYTHAI XABIA  SPAIN
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC SENIOR -79 KG 1gold KOFFI ILLUECA KEVIN  CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL  SPAIN
        LIGHT-CONTACT MASC SENIOR -79 KG 2silver SLAMA LUCAS  CLUB MUAYTHAI XABIA  SPAIN
        LIGHT-CONTACT MASC SENIOR -79 KG 3bronze PRATS JUNQUERA PEDRO RAFAEL  CLUB MUAYTHAI XABIA  SPAIN
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC SENIOR -94 KG 1gold GLIGORESCU IOAN BOGDAN  CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL  SPAIN
        LIGHT-CONTACT MASC SENIOR -94 KG 2silver Georgiev Miladinov Kristiyan  Club Kick Boxing la Safor Gandia  SPAIN
LOWKICK FEM SENIOR - 60 KG 1gold MONTEAGUDO GIL AIDA  CLUB KICKBOXING BURRIANA  SPAIN
        LOWKICK FEM SENIOR - 60 KG 2silver Sanchez Hernandez Maria José  Club Kick Boxing Bétera  SPAIN
LOWKICK MAS SENIOR - 57 KG 1gold Abbassi Kamal  Club Kick Boxing Bétera  SPAIN
        LOWKICK MAS SENIOR - 57 KG 2silver PÉREZ PELAZ ALEX  CLUB DE BOXEO Y ARTES MARCIALES FRANK  SPAIN
LOWKICK MAS SENIOR - 63,5 KG 1gold navarro sanchez pedro  club kick boxing ibense  SPAIN
        LOWKICK MAS SENIOR - 63,5 KG 2silver FLAVIUS BARTOS PAUL  CLUB KICKBOXING BURRIANA  SPAIN
        LOWKICK MAS SENIOR - 63,5 KG 3bronze BONILLO GONZALEZ JAVIER  CLUB KICK BOXING BENIDORM  SPAIN
LOWKICK MAS SENIOR - 67 KG 1gold PARODI MORA ERNESTO  KICKBOXING QUART  SPAIN
        LOWKICK MAS SENIOR - 67 KG 2silver BISBAL VERDU CESAR  AEREO GYM KIOKUSHINKAI  SPAIN
        LOWKICK MAS SENIOR - 67 KG 3bronze lopez del fresno carlos  kick boxing la vila  SPAIN
LOWKICK MAS SENIOR - 71 KG 1gold VALERO ADRIAN  EL RACO DE LA LLUITA  SPAIN
        LOWKICK MAS SENIOR - 71 KG 2silver pont fito pedro  THE MECHANIC TEAM  SPAIN
        LOWKICK MAS SENIOR - 71 KG 3bronze POVEDA RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO  CLUB DE BOXEO Y ARTES MARCIALES FRANK  SPAIN
        LOWKICK MAS SENIOR - 71 KG 3bronze montes lahoz jesus  CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO KAN  SPAIN
LOWKICK MAS SENIOR - 75 KG 1gold Holban Veaceslav  KICK BOXING MANUEL REIG  SPAIN
        LOWKICK MAS SENIOR - 75 KG 2silver GIRBEA ANTÓN  CLUB DE BOXEO Y ARTES MARCIALES FRANK  SPAIN
        LOWKICK MAS SENIOR - 75 KG 3bronze ennachat machhor khalid  club deportivo KB Ram Muay  SPAIN
        LOWKICK MAS SENIOR - 75 KG 3bronze ARAGONES VAELLO JUAN VICENTE  CLUB KUMGANG LA VILA  SPAIN
LOWKICK MAS SENIOR - 81 KG 1gold Izquierdo Manzanera Alejandro  Club Kick Boxing Bétera  SPAIN
        LOWKICK MAS SENIOR - 81 KG 2silver STEFAN CONSTANTINESCU rober  THE MECHANIC TEAM  SPAIN
LOWKICK MAS SENIOR - 86 KG 1gold LUNA CHAFER NOEL  K1 FIGHTERS  SPAIN
        LOWKICK MAS SENIOR - 86 KG 2silver SANCHEZ RICO GABRIEL  CLUB TAE ALCOY  SPAIN
POINT-FIGHT FEM CADETE -55 KG 1gold Cariñena Clemente Carmen  Club Kick Boxing Bétera  SPAIN
        POINT-FIGHT FEM CADETE -55 KG 2silver AZAHAF LEMRINI HAFSSAE  Club Kick Boxing la Safor Gandia  SPAIN
POINT-FIGHT FEM CADETE MENOR +47 KG 1gold adrian asensio zaira  club deportivo adrian  SPAIN
        POINT-FIGHT FEM CADETE MENOR +47 KG 2silver paños monje laia  club deportivo adrian  SPAIN
POINT-FIGHT FEM INFANTIL -27 KG 1gold GONZALEZ ALEGRE ZAHIRA  CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL  SPAIN
        POINT-FIGHT FEM INFANTIL -27 KG 2silver ORTEGA LOPEZ INES  Club Kick Boxing la Safor Gandia  SPAIN
POINT-FIGHT FEM SENIOR +70 KG 1gold Jimenez Rogel Nathaly  Club Kick Boxing la Safor Gandia  SPAIN
        POINT-FIGHT FEM SENIOR +70 KG 2silver adrian burgos maria jose  club deportivo adrian  SPAIN
POINT-FIGHT MASC CADETE -57 KG 1gold PONCE MARTINEZ YAGO  CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL  SPAIN
        POINT-FIGHT MASC CADETE -57 KG 2silver correcher zaragoza marcos  CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO KAN  SPAIN
POINT-FIGHT MASC CADETE -69 KG 1gold Macho Martinez Guillermo  Club Kick Boxing la Safor Gandia  SPAIN
        POINT-FIGHT MASC CADETE -69 KG 2silver ASINS GARCIA DAMIAN  CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO KAN  SPAIN
        POINT-FIGHT MASC CADETE -69 KG 3bronze Fernandez Lopez Aaron  Club Kick Boxing Bétera  SPAIN
POINT-FIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR +47 KG. 1gold Moreno Bonastre Borja  Club Kick Boxing la Safor Gandia  SPAIN
        POINT-FIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR +47 KG. 2silver paños monje jose daniel  club deportivo adrian  SPAIN
        POINT-FIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR +47 KG. 3bronze Ruano López David  Club Kick Boxing Bétera  SPAIN
POINT-FIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -37 KG. 1gold perpiñan carrascosa Hugo  CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO KAN  SPAIN
        POINT-FIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -37 KG. 2silver devis vicente toni  CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO KAN  SPAIN
        POINT-FIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -37 KG. 3bronze LOVOLD PHILIP  CLUB DE BOXEO Y ARTES MARCIALES FRANK  SPAIN
POINT-FIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -42 KG. 1gold magraner selfa adrian  CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO KAN  SPAIN
        POINT-FIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -42 KG. 2silver quince brune jorge  club deportivo adrian  SPAIN
POINT-FIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -47 KG. 1gold YEATES CURTIS ANTHONY  CLUB DE BOXEO Y ARTES MARCIALES FRANK  SPAIN
        POINT-FIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -47 KG. 2silver AZAHAF LEMRINI YOUSSEF  Club Kick Boxing la Safor Gandia  SPAIN
POINT-FIGHT MASC INFANTIL +36 KG 1gold POPA RAUL  Club Kick Boxing la Safor Gandia  SPAIN
        POINT-FIGHT MASC INFANTIL +36 KG 2silver adrin asensio izan  club deportivo adrian  SPAIN
POINT-FIGHT MASC INFANTIL -30 KG 1gold PEREZ SAN CRISTOBAL MARK  Club Kick Boxing la Safor Gandia  SPAIN
        POINT-FIGHT MASC INFANTIL -30 KG 2silver LONG JAMIE  CLUB DE BOXEO Y ARTES MARCIALES FRANK  SPAIN
        POINT-FIGHT MASC INFANTIL -30 KG 3bronze ORTEGA LOPEZ CARLOS  Club Kick Boxing la Safor Gandia  SPAIN
POINT-FIGHT MASC JUNIOR -63 KG 1gold Sanabria Santamaria Fernando  Club Tae  SPAIN
        POINT-FIGHT MASC JUNIOR -63 KG 2silver Talhaoui Kabil Yassine  Gym Tae  SPAIN
        POINT-FIGHT MASC JUNIOR -63 KG 3bronze MIRALLES ÁLVAREZ JONÁS  CLUB KICKBOXING RÓDENAS  SPAIN
        POINT-FIGHT MASC JUNIOR -63 KG 3bronze RODRÍGUEZ ADRIÁN  CLUB KICKBOXING RÓDENAS  SPAIN
POINT-FIGHT MASC MASTER CLASS +94 KG 1gold sanchez felix jose maria  club deportivo adrian  SPAIN
        POINT-FIGHT MASC MASTER CLASS +94 KG 2silver adrian burgos vicente  club deportivo adrian  SPAIN
POINT-FIGHT MASC SENIOR -63 KG 1gold JUAN PELLÚS MIGUEL ÁNGEL  CLUB DEPORTIVO SHIDOKAN  SPAIN
        POINT-FIGHT MASC SENIOR -63 KG 2silver HERRAIZ ROMERO JOSE MARÍA  CLUB DEPORTIVO SHIDOKAN  SPAIN
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-21 14:39:10 CEST +02:00)