Results
 
WAKO - SCOTTISH OPEN 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
0001 LC - Pee Wees under 6 1gold FOSTER MYKA  GALSTON GLADIATORS  SCOTLAND
        0001 LC - Pee Wees under 6 2silver IRONSIDE FINLAY  ENDURANCE KICKBOXING ABERDEEN  UNITED KINGDOM
0002 LC Cadets Girls+37kg 1gold DAVIES REBECCA  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        0002 LC Cadets Girls+37kg 2silver TORRIE MARYJANE  GALSTON GLADIATORS  SCOTLAND
001 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -24kg 1gold ROWLAND REECE  IRONFIST KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        001 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -24kg 2silver SCHOFIELD JAKE  RAIJIN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        001 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -24kg 3bronze ARMSTRONG NATHAN  DUNDEE ELITE KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        001 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -24kg 4 HERON JACK  BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
002 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -27kg 1gold LENNAN CIARAN  RAIJIN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        002 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -27kg 2silver ROWLAND REECE  IRONFIST KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        002 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -27kg 3bronze PLOTNIKOV LUKA  ENDURANCE KICKBOXING ABERDEEN  UNITED KINGDOM
        002 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -27kg 4 ROBB SOPHIE  ENDURANCE KICKBOXING ABERDEEN  UNITED KINGDOM
        002 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -27kg 5 FOX AIDEN  ALEXANDRIA KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        002 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -27kg 5 ALLAN MISCHA  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        002 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -27kg 5 MARTUSEVICIUS ATAS  RAIJIN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        002 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -27kg 5 DOCHERTY CAELAN  BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        002 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -27kg 9 BLAIKIE LACHLAN  LIONS DEN TCK MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        002 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -27kg 9 WATSON CODIE  ENDURANCE KICKBOXING ABERDEEN  UNITED KINGDOM
003 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -30kg 1gold LENNAN CIARAN  RAIJIN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        003 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -30kg 2silver BOUSKA PETR  RESULTS GYM  SCOTLAND
        003 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -30kg 5 BROWN MADISON  BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        003 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -30kg 5 ROBB SOPHIE  ENDURANCE KICKBOXING ABERDEEN  UNITED KINGDOM
004 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -33kg 1gold BARRON CALVIN  CLAN COMBAT  SCOTLAND
        004 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -33kg 2silver ZIELINSKI MATI  ENDURANCE KICKBOXING ABERDEEN  UNITED KINGDOM
        004 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -33kg 3bronze JACKSON LEWIS  ALEXANDRIA KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        004 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -33kg 4 CAMBRIDGE KENZO  BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        004 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -33kg 5 LAWSON BRAXTON  BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
005 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -36kg 1gold BISLEY MAIA  ALEXANDRIA KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        005 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed -36kg 2silver ROBINSON CELLAN  WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
006 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed +36kg 1gold COLLIER ROBYN  SFEAR KICKBOXING  SCOTLAND
        006 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed +36kg 2silver GODING DOMINIC  CRAWLEY BLACK BELT ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        006 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed +36kg 5 MASSIE HARRY  RESULTS GYM  SCOTLAND
        006 - LC Older PeeWees 7/8/9 yrs Mixed +36kg 5 WARD DANNY  GOLIATH KICKBOXING & MMA  SCOTLAND
007 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -28kg 1gold SCHOFIELD OLLIE  RAIJIN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        007 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -28kg 2silver WANLESS RILEY  DUNDEE ELITE KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
008 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -32kg 1gold CURRIE DERREN  DUNDEE ELITE KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        008 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -32kg 2silver SCHOFIELD OLLIE  RAIJIN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
009 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -37kg 1gold SOWERSBY JACK  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        009 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -37kg 2silver LENNAN AIDAN  RAIJIN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        009 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -37kg 3bronze ZACLONA JAROMIR  ZACLONA  SCOTLAND
        009 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -37kg 4 RAMSAY LUCAS  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        009 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -37kg 5 BROWN LEWIS  ROBERTSONS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
010 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -42kg 1gold CAMPBELL KYLE  ROBERTSONS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        010 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -42kg 2silver TORRIE JONATHAN  GALSTON GLADIATORS  SCOTLAND
        010 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -42kg 3bronze HUMPHRIES AARON  DUNDEE ELITE KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        010 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -42kg 4 LENNAN AIDAN  RAIJIN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
011 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -47kg 1gold HOLDEN LIAM  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        011 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -47kg 2silver RAHIM LAWA  BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        011 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -47kg 3bronze CATTANACH OWEN  LIONS DEN TCK MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        011 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -47kg 4 MALCOLM BENJAMIN  ALEXANDRIA KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
012 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -52kg 1gold HOLDEN LIAM  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        012 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -52kg 2silver HAMMOND SCOTT  BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        012 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -52kg 3bronze STITT BEN  GALSTON GLADIATORS  SCOTLAND
        012 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -52kg 4 AWID CAILEAN  ENDURANCE KICKBOXING ABERDEEN  UNITED KINGDOM
        012 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -52kg 5 HANMORE BRADLEY  RESULTS GYM  SCOTLAND
        012 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -52kg 5 KELLY AIDEN  FIFE KICKBOXING AND SELF DEFENCE ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        012 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -52kg 5 FOTHERGILL NATHAN  LIONS DEN  UNITED KINGDOM
013 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -57kg 1gold CAMPBELL SCOTT  RAIJIN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        013 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -57kg 2silver RAHIM NALI  BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        013 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -57kg 3bronze LYNCH CAIRN  ALEXANDRIA KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        013 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -57kg 4 GIBSON JAMES  FIFE KICKBOXING AND SELF DEFENCE ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        013 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -57kg 5 GEMMELL KYLE  BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
015 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -69kg 1gold MEEKIN JAMES  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        015 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -69kg 2silver HENDRY ETHAN  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        015 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -69kg 3bronze NEWTON HARRY  ROBERTSONS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
018 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -32kg 1gold TORRIE MARYJANE  GALSTON GLADIATORS  SCOTLAND
        018 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -32kg 2silver WINTON JOSIE  ENDURANCE KICKBOXING ABERDEEN  UNITED KINGDOM
019 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -37kg 1gold HERON SOPHIE  BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        019 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -37kg 2silver MACLENNAN EFFIE  RAIJIN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
021 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -46kg 1gold DAVIES REBECCA  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        021 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -46kg 2silver NETTLETON SARA  CLAN COMBAT  UNITED KINGDOM
023 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -55kg 1gold HENDRY KAITLYN  ENDURANCE KICKBOXING ABERDEEN  UNITED KINGDOM
        023 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -55kg 2silver GODING SHANNON  CRAWLEY BLACK BELT ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
024 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -60kg 1gold CASHMAN CECEE  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        024 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -60kg 2silver GUNNING EMILY  GALSTONGLADIATOR  UNITED KINGDOM
025 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -65kg 1gold BUCHANAN LUCY  BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        025 - LC Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -65kg 2silver GUNNING EMILY  GALSTONGLADIATOR  UNITED KINGDOM
029 - LC Senior 16yrs and above Male -69kg 1gold TOWNS AARON  RESULTS GYM  SCOTLAND
        029 - LC Senior 16yrs and above Male -69kg 2silver MILLER CAMERON  ROBERTSONS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        029 - LC Senior 16yrs and above Male -69kg 3bronze MCPHERSON LEWIS  ENDURANCE KICKBOXING ABERDEEN  UNITED KINGDOM
        029 - LC Senior 16yrs and above Male -69kg 4 PURVES ALEXANDER  ROBERTSONS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        029 - LC Senior 16yrs and above Male -69kg 5 RAE SEBASTIAN  FIFE KICKBOXING AND SELF DEFENCE ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        029 - LC Senior 16yrs and above Male -69kg 5 MAIR STEVEN  GMAC MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        029 - LC Senior 16yrs and above Male -69kg 5 ARMSTRONG THOMAS  DUNDEE ELITE KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
030 - LC Senior 16yrs and above Male -74kg 1gold OHARE IAIN  BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        030 - LC Senior 16yrs and above Male -74kg 2silver RAE SEBASTIAN  FIFE KICKBOXING AND SELF DEFENCE ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
031 - LC Senior 16yrs and above Male -79kg 1gold OHARE IAIN  BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        031 - LC Senior 16yrs and above Male -79kg 2silver TOWNS AARON  RESULTS GYM  SCOTLAND
032 - LC Senior 16yrs and above Male -84kg 1gold MURRAY LUKE  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        032 - LC Senior 16yrs and above Male -84kg 2silver TOWNS AARON  RESULTS GYM  SCOTLAND
033 - LC Senior 16yrs and above Male +84kg 1gold JERVIS JAY  GMAC MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        033 - LC Senior 16yrs and above Male +84kg 2silver MURRAY LUKE  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        033 - LC Senior 16yrs and above Male +84kg 3bronze ZACLONA SYLWESTER  ZACLONA  SCOTLAND
034 - LC Senior 16yrs and above Female -60kg 1gold BROWN MEGAN  BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        034 - LC Senior 16yrs and above Female -60kg 2silver MCINTYRE CATHERINE  BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
035 - LC Senior 16yrs and above Female -65kg 1gold BROWN MEGAN  BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        035 - LC Senior 16yrs and above Female -65kg 2silver PEDEN STEPHANIE  GMAC MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
038 - LC VETS 40yrs and above Male +74kg 1gold FAIRBAIRN STEVEN  ROBERTSONS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        038 - LC VETS 40yrs and above Male +74kg 2silver STEADWOOD ROBERT  RAIJIN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
041 - PF Young Mixed PeeWees 6yrs and under 1gold FOSTER MYKA  GALSTON GLADIATORS  SCOTLAND
        041 - PF Young Mixed PeeWees 6yrs and under 2silver SKYRME ROISIN  SEABOARD LAU GAR  SCOTLAND
042 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -24kg 1gold ROWLAND REECE  IRONFIST KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        042 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -24kg 2silver ARMSTRONG NATHAN  DUNDEE ELITE KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        042 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -24kg 3bronze SCHOFIELD JAKE  RAIJIN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        042 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -24kg 4 HERON JACK  BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        042 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -24kg 5 HORVATH LOGAN  SEABOARD LAU GAR  SCOTLAND
        042 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -24kg 5 SKYRME ROISIN  SEABOARD LAU GAR  SCOTLAND
043 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -27kg 1gold LENNAN CIARAN  RAIJIN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        043 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -27kg 2silver MARTUSEVICIUS ATAS  RAIJIN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        043 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -27kg 3bronze BLAIKIE LACHLAN  LIONS DEN TCK MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        043 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -27kg 4 DOCHERTY CAELAN  BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        043 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -27kg 5 FORREST DAYLEN  CLAN COMBAT  SCOTLAND
044 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -30kg 1gold LENNAN CIARAN  RAIJIN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        044 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -30kg 2silver BOUSKA PETR  RESULTS GYM  SCOTLAND
        044 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -30kg 3bronze ROBERTS LLINOS  WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        044 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -30kg 4 WATSON CODIE  ENDURANCE KICKBOXING ABERDEEN  UNITED KINGDOM
        044 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -30kg 5 BROWN MADISON  BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        044 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -30kg 5 ALLAN MISCHA  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        044 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -30kg 5 HENDRY KALIA  ENDURANCE KICKBOXING ABERDEEN  UNITED KINGDOM
        044 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -30kg 5 ROBB SOPHIE  ENDURANCE KICKBOXING ABERDEEN  UNITED KINGDOM
        044 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -30kg 9 WINTON JAKE  ENDURANCE KICKBOXING ABERDEEN  UNITED KINGDOM
        044 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -30kg 9 MARTUSEVICIUS ATAS  RAIJIN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        044 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -30kg 9 WEATHERALL OLIVIA  ALEXANDRIA KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        044 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -30kg 9 PETTIGREW SIENNA  SEABOARD LAU GAR  SCOTLAND
045 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -33kg 1gold BARRON CALVIN  CLAN COMBAT  SCOTLAND
        045 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -33kg 2silver BROWN TOM  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        045 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -33kg 3bronze ZIELINSKI MATI  ENDURANCE KICKBOXING ABERDEEN  UNITED KINGDOM
        045 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -33kg 4 JACKSON LEWIS  ALEXANDRIA KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        045 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -33kg 5 CAMBRIDGE KENZO  BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        045 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -33kg 5 LYNCH RUAIRIDH  ALEXANDRIA KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        045 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -33kg 5 HENDRY KALIA  ENDURANCE KICKBOXING ABERDEEN  UNITED KINGDOM
        045 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -33kg 5 LAWSON BRAXTON  BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
046 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -36kg 1gold ROBINSON CELLAN  WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        046 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -36kg 2silver BISLEY MAIA  ALEXANDRIA KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        046 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -36kg 3bronze ZIELINSKI MATI  ENDURANCE KICKBOXING ABERDEEN  UNITED KINGDOM
        046 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs -36kg 4 MAUCHLINE LEE  ENDURANCE KICKBOXING ABERDEEN  UNITED KINGDOM
047 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs +36kg 1gold ROBINSON CELLAN  WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        047 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs +36kg 2silver MASSIE HARRY  RESULTS GYM  SCOTLAND
        047 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs +36kg 3bronze BISLEY MAIA  ALEXANDRIA KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        047 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs +36kg 4 COLLIER ROBYN  SFEAR KICKBOXING  SCOTLAND
        047 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs +36kg 5 MACLENNAN EFFIE  RAIJIN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        047 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs +36kg 5 HENRY ALESHA  ENDURANCE KICKBOXING ABERDEEN  UNITED KINGDOM
        047 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs +36kg 5 GODING DOMINIC  CRAWLEY BLACK BELT ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        047 - PF Mixed Older PeeWees 7/8/9yrs +36kg 5 ARNOLD ADRIAN  ALEXANDRIA KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
048 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -28kg 1gold SCHOFIELD OLLIE  RAIJIN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        048 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -28kg 2silver WANLESS RILEY  DUNDEE ELITE KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
049 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -32kg 1gold SCHOFIELD OLLIE  RAIJIN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        049 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -32kg 2silver CURRIE DERREN  DUNDEE ELITE KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
050 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -37kg 1gold SOWERSBY JACK  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        050 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -37kg 2silver LENNAN AIDAN  RAIJIN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        050 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -37kg 3bronze ZACLONA JAROMIR  ZACLONA  SCOTLAND
        050 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -37kg 4 MCCOUAT CALLAN  FIFE KICKBOXING AND SELF DEFENCE ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        050 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -37kg 5 BROWN LEWIS  ROBERTSONS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        050 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -37kg 5 EADIE HARLEY  FIFE KICKBOXING AND SELF DEFENCE ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
051 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -42kg 1gold SOWERSBY JACK  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        051 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -42kg 2silver TORRIE JONATHAN  GALSTON GLADIATORS  SCOTLAND
        051 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -42kg 3bronze LOCK ADIE  TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        051 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -42kg 4 LENNAN AIDAN  RAIJIN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        051 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -42kg 5 MCCOUAT CALLAN  FIFE KICKBOXING AND SELF DEFENCE ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        051 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -42kg 5 TURNER LYNDON  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        051 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -42kg 5 NICOL SEAN  FIFE KICKBOXING AND SELF DEFENCE ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        051 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -42kg 5 CASALI MARCO  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        051 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -42kg 9 CAMPBELL KYLE  ROBERTSONS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        051 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -42kg 9 DOHERTY WILLIAM  SEABOARD LAU GAR  SCOTLAND
        051 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -42kg 9 HUMPHRIES AARON  DUNDEE ELITE KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
052 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -47kg 1gold HOLDEN LIAM  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        052 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -47kg 2silver LOCK ADIE  TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        052 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -47kg 3bronze TORRIE JONATHAN  GALSTON GLADIATORS  SCOTLAND
        052 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -47kg 4 RAHIM LAWA  BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        052 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -47kg 5 SHARP ROSS  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        052 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -47kg 5 DOHERTY WILLIAM  SEABOARD LAU GAR  SCOTLAND
        052 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -47kg 5 CATTANACH OWEN  LIONS DEN TCK MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
053 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -52kg 1gold HOLDEN LIAM  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        053 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -52kg 2silver HANMORE BRADLEY  RESULTS GYM  SCOTLAND
        053 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -52kg 3bronze STITT BEN  GALSTON GLADIATORS  SCOTLAND
        053 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -52kg 4 COLLIER TROY  SFEAR KICKBOXING  SCOTLAND
        053 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -52kg 5 KELLY AIDEN  FIFE KICKBOXING AND SELF DEFENCE ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        053 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -52kg 5 AWID CAILEAN  ENDURANCE KICKBOXING ABERDEEN  UNITED KINGDOM
        053 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -52kg 5 FOTHERGILL NATHAN  LIONS DEN  UNITED KINGDOM
        053 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -52kg 5 SHARP ROSS  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
054 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -57kg 1gold CAMPBELL SCOTT  RAIJIN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        054 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -57kg 2silver RAHIM NALI  BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        054 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -57kg 3bronze GEMMELL KYLE  BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        054 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -57kg 4 GIBSON JAMES  FIFE KICKBOXING AND SELF DEFENCE ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        054 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -57kg 5 FOTHERGILL NATHAN  LIONS DEN TCK MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
056 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -69kg 1gold MEEKIN JAMES  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        056 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys -69kg 2silver HENDRY ETHAN  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
057 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys +69kg 1gold MEEKIN JAMES  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        057 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Boys +69kg 2silver YOUNG JAMES  ALEXANDRIA KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
059 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -32kg 1gold TORRIE MARYJANE  GALSTON GLADIATORS  SCOTLAND
        059 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -32kg 2silver WINTON JOSIE  ENDURANCE KICKBOXING ABERDEEN  UNITED KINGDOM
060 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -37kg 1gold WINTON JOSIE  ENDURANCE KICKBOXING ABERDEEN  UNITED KINGDOM
        060 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -37kg 2silver MCHARDY KATIE  SEABOARD LAU GAR  SCOTLAND
062 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -46kg 1gold DAVIES REBECCA  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        062 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -46kg 2silver ELSTON-EVANS ERIN  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        062 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -46kg 3bronze MACKAY DAISY  RAIJIN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        062 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -46kg 4 IRONSIDE ELLIE  ENDURANCE KICKBOXING ABERDEEN  UNITED KINGDOM
        062 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -46kg 5 SAYLE NATALIE  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        062 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -46kg 5 NETTLETON SARA  CLAN COMBAT  UNITED KINGDOM
063 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -50kg 1gold DAVIES REBECCA  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        063 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -50kg 2silver ELSTON-EVANS ERIN  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
064 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -55kg 1gold HENDRY KAITLYN  ENDURANCE KICKBOXING ABERDEEN  UNITED KINGDOM
        064 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -55kg 2silver FAIRCLOUGH ABBEY  FIFE KICKBOXING AND SELF DEFENCE ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        064 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -55kg 3bronze ADADE KEIRA  CRAWLEY BLACK BELT ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        064 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -55kg 4 GODING SHANNON  CRAWLEY BLACK BELT ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
065 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -60kg 1gold CASHMAN CECEE  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        065 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -60kg 2silver GUNNING EMILY  GALSTONGLADIATOR  UNITED KINGDOM
        065 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -60kg 3bronze FAIRCLOUGH ABBEY  FIFE KICKBOXING AND SELF DEFENCE ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        065 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -60kg 4 ADADE KEIRA  CRAWLEY BLACK BELT ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        065 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -60kg 5 GODING SHANNON  CRAWLEY BLACK BELT ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
066 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -65kg 1gold BUCHANAN LUCY  BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        066 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -65kg 2silver CASHMAN CECEE  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        066 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -65kg 3bronze GODING SHANNON  CRAWLEY BLACK BELT ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        066 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls -65kg 4 INGOLD-SAVAGE MADDISON  CRAWLEY BLACK BELT ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
067 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls +65kg 1gold BUCHANAN LUCY  BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        067 - PF Cadets 10-15yrs Girls +65kg 2silver INGOLD-SAVAGE MADDISON  CRAWLEY BLACK BELT ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
069 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Male -63kg 1gold KERR ETHAN  HIGHLAND KICKBOXING ACADEMY AVIEMORE  SCOTLAND
        069 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Male -63kg 2silver REYNOLDS SEAN  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        069 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Male -63kg 3bronze ARMSTRONG THOMAS  DUNDEE ELITE KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
070 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Male -69kg 1gold MEEKIN JAMES  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        070 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Male -69kg 2silver KERR ETHAN  HIGHLAND KICKBOXING ACADEMY AVIEMORE  SCOTLAND
        070 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Male -69kg 3bronze REYNOLDS SEAN  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        070 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Male -69kg 4 TOWNS AARON  RESULTS GYM  SCOTLAND
        070 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Male -69kg 5 RAE SEBASTIAN  FIFE KICKBOXING AND SELF DEFENCE ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
071 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Male -74kg 1gold YOUNG JAMES  ALEXANDRIA KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        071 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Male -74kg 2silver KIDD START  SFEAR KICKBOXING  SCOTLAND
073 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Male -84kg 1gold YEATS ALEXANDER  HIGHLAND KICKBOXING ACADEMY AVIEMORE  SCOTLAND
        073 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Male -84kg 2silver YOUNG JAMES  ALEXANDRIA KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        073 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Male -84kg 3bronze HAMILTON ELLIOTT  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        073 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Male -84kg 4 KIDD START  SFEAR KICKBOXING  SCOTLAND
074 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Male +84kg 1gold YEATS ALEXANDER  HIGHLAND KICKBOXING ACADEMY AVIEMORE  SCOTLAND
        074 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Male +84kg 2silver HAMILTON ELLIOTT  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        074 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Male +84kg 3bronze BROADBENT MATT  CRAWLEY BLACK BELT ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        074 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Male +84kg 4 SMILLIE STEWART  ALEXANDRIA KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
075 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Female -60kg 1gold STEADWOOD ELLEN  RAIJIN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        075 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Female -60kg 2silver SCOTT ELLIE MAE  SFEAR KICKBOXING  SCOTLAND
076 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Female -65kg 1gold BUCHANAN LUCY  BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        076 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Female -65kg 2silver SCOTT ELLIE MAE  SFEAR KICKBOXING  SCOTLAND
077 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Female +65kg 1gold BUCHANAN LUCY  BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        077 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Female +65kg 2silver MACARTHER MEGAN  RAIJIN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        077 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Female +65kg 3bronze FLETT KIAH  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        077 - PF Senior 16yrs and above Female +65kg 4 MURPHY CHRISTINE  CLAN COMBAT  UNITED KINGDOM
079 - PF VETS 40yrs and above Male +74kg 1gold NICOL JOHN  FIFE KICKBOXING AND SELF DEFENCE ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        079 - PF VETS 40yrs and above Male +74kg 2silver STEADWOOD ROBERT  RAIJIN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
084 - PF Beginners 10-15yrs Boys -37kg 1gold JOHNSTONE STEVIE JAY  DUNDEE ELITE KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        084 - PF Beginners 10-15yrs Boys -37kg 2silver BROWN TOM  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
085 - PF Beginners 10-15yrs Boys -42kg 1gold TURNER LYNDON  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        085 - PF Beginners 10-15yrs Boys -42kg 2silver CASALI MARCO  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
086 - PF Beginners 10-15yrs Boys -47kg 1gold CASALI MARCO  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        086 - PF Beginners 10-15yrs Boys -47kg 2silver TURNER LYNDON  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        086 - PF Beginners 10-15yrs Boys -47kg 3bronze CARLESS ANDREW  LIONS DEN TCK MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        086 - PF Beginners 10-15yrs Boys -47kg 4 MALCOLM BENJAMIN  ALEXANDRIA KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        086 - PF Beginners 10-15yrs Boys -47kg 5 DOHERTY WILLIAM  SEABOARD LAU GAR  SCOTLAND
088 - PF Beginners 10-15yrs Boys -57kg 1gold LYNCH CAIRN  ALEXANDRIA KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        088 - PF Beginners 10-15yrs Boys -57kg 2silver RACIONZER SAM  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
091 - PF Beginners 10-15yrs Girls -32kg 1gold MCHARDY KATIE  SEABOARD LAU GAR  SCOTLAND
        091 - PF Beginners 10-15yrs Girls -32kg 2silver CASALI CECELIA  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
093 - PF Beginners 10-15yrs Girls -42kg 1gold MCHARDY KATIE  SEABOARD LAU GAR  SCOTLAND
        093 - PF Beginners 10-15yrs Girls -42kg 2silver SKYRME NIAMH  SEABOARD LAU GAR  SCOTLAND
097 - PF Beginners 10-15yrs Girls +55kg 1gold GADIINER BROOKE  FIFE KICKBOXING AND SELF DEFENCE ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        097 - PF Beginners 10-15yrs Girls +55kg 2silver RACIONZER EMMA  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-21 13:18:23 CEST +02:00)