Results
 
24th Bestfighter World Cup - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male 1gold PETERS SANDRO GABRIEL  LALLI1 TEAM SV SALAMANDER KORNWESTHEIM 1894 E.V.  GERMANY
        001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male 2silver PANAGIOTIDIS NIKOS  LALLI1 TEAM SV SALAMANDER KORNWESTHEIM 1894 E.V.  GERMANY
        001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male 3bronze LUISE GENNARO  POPEYE WINNER TEAM  ITALY
        001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male 3bronze PIERRE TYREEKE  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male 5 SEMEMA MICHELE  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male 5 GUGLIELMETTI FEDERICO  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male 5 CIOTOLA FABRIZIO  A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA  ITALY
        001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male 5 PENZO IVAN  ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male 9 CAUSA GIUSEPPE  POPEYE WINNER TEAM  ITALY
        001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male 9 MARION MATTEO  FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23  ITALY
        001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male 9 HUSSAIN SUNAIN  TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male 9 DE NICOLA MATTIA  ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB  ITALY
        001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male 9 VEGGO FILIPPO  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male 9 FIENGO PIERFERDINANDO  GRIZZY POWER TEAM  ITALY
        001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male 9 IERONIMO LORENZO  GRIMSBY STRIKE TEAM  UNITED KINGDOM
        001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male 9 HUBER MICHAEL  TKD-KBS JUNGSHIN BAD ABBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male 17 MURPHY BAILEY  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male 17 RUCCO ANTONIO  ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB  ITALY
        001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male 17 MAURIZI GABRIELE  A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO  ITALY
        001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male 17 DI COSTANZO GENNARO  POPEYE WINNER TEAM  ITALY
        001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male 17 SCAGLIONE RUBEN  GRIZZY POWER TEAM  ITALY
        001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male 17 KONGSVOLD MARCUS  ØVERBYGD KBK  NORWAY
        001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male 17 GROOTHERDER TIM  KICKBOX VEREIN MARBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male 17 COLANTUONO CHRISTIAN  GRIZZY POWER TEAM  ITALY
        001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male 17 ERRICO SIMONE  GRIZZY POWER TEAM  ITALY
        001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male 17 GROOTHERDER NILS  KICKBOX VEREIN MARBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male 17 DI MASSA GENNARO  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 1gold EVERILL ELIJAH  ALL STARS  UNITED STATES
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 2silver BRÜNDL ROMAN  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 3bronze DE VITA SIMONE  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 3bronze PINTORE DEVID  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 5 KUSCHNIR ANATOLI  TOP TEN GERMANY  GERMANY
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 5 PETERS SANDRO GABRIEL  LALLI1 TEAM SV SALAMANDER KORNWESTHEIM 1894 E.V.  GERMANY
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 5 BINNS TROY  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 5 MURPHY BAILEY  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 9 ZAGARIS MANOLIS  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 9 LANZILAO GABRIELE  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 9 PIERRE TYREEKE  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 9 SOLORIO BUSTOS HECTOR  WAKO MEXICO  MEXICO
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 9 CARANDENTE COSCIA MANUELE  A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA  ITALY
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 9 CARUSO GIUSEPPE  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 9 KAYIR SERCAN  FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.  GERMANY
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 9 PLETENEV SERGEY  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 17 VERES ALEX  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 17 OSHAUGHNESSY COLIN  BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS CORK  IRELAND
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 17 DI MARTIRE MARIO[2  POPEYE WINNER TEAM  ITALY
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 17 ALSTEEN LAURENT  INDÉPENDANT  BELGIUM
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 17 BOTTI MASSIMO  GRIZZY POWER TEAM  ITALY
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 17 AISOV RAFAEL  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 17 ESPOSITO MARCO  GRIZZY POWER TEAM  ITALY
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 17 OSHAUGHNESSY DALTON  BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS CORK  IRELAND
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 17 HJELMERVIK JOHAN  NORWEGIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  NORWAY
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 17 DILIELLO LUCA  KICK BOXING MERANO  ITALY
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 17 KESTI RUFUS  RASBUDO  FINLAND
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 17 OCONNELL ADAM  BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS CORK  IRELAND
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 17 MORALES CANCINO DAVID ISMAEL  WAKO MEXICO  MEXICO
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 17 WENINGER JOHANNES  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female 1gold SHAPRONAS ALINA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female 2silver VISENTIN GAIA  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female 3bronze BELOW SARAH  FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female 3bronze TRLE ANESA  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female 5 MARENGHI CAMILLA  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female 5 SCHMIDL YVONNE  ASVÖ KBC ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female 5 KREIDL VERONICA  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female 5 NEFEDOVA DARIA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female 9 DANIELSEN LISA  TROMSØ KAMPSPORTKLUBB  NORWAY
        002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female 9 QUARTUCCIO ALICE  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female 9 DI CARLO MARIKA  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female 9 FOURLA DEMETRA  ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS  GREECE
        002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female 9 PETROGIANNOU ISIDORA  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female 9 DE RIJKE MEREL  WAKO NEDERLAND - VON  NETHERLANDS
        002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female 9 ZAGAR SLEMENSEK LARISA  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female 9 NIKOLAIDI RAFAILIA  ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS  GREECE
        002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female 17 CECI FRANCESCA  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female 17 ZAGAR SLEMENSEK ALISA  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female 17 QUILL AOIFE  BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female 17 BONETTO CARLOTTA  DECASPORT - ITALIAN DRAGON TEAM  ITALY
        002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female 17 LUCIDI NOEMI  CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 1gold BUSA ANDREA  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 2silver SCACCHI CAROL  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 3bronze BULEGATO IRENE  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 3bronze KELLER KESHIA  TOP TEN GERMANY  GERMANY
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 5 GLEIXNER STEFANIE  TKD-KBS JUNGSHIN BAD ABBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 5 NEFEDOVA DARIA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 5 ARCANGIOLI ILENIA  ASD MARTIAL ARTS YOKOHAMA  ITALY
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 5 COSTANZO ALESSIA  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 9 BAXTER NESTA  EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 9 OSMANOVIC ALICA  FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 9 PALLO PINCO  A.S. FIGHTERS CERIGNOLA FG  ITALY
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 9 NAGY HENRIETTA  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 9 DE VITA DEBORAH  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 9 HADER VIKTORIA  ASVÖ KBC ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 9 VISENTIN GAIA  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 9 SHAPRONAS ALINA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 17 GUILPIN SEVERINE  TEAM JAMES  FRANCE
01 PF 013 Team YC 1gold CHAMPION TEAM  CHAMPION TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF 013 Team YC 2silver STAR TEAM BULGARIA  STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
01 PF 028 Team OC 1gold ICAROS  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        01 PF 028 Team OC 2silver TEAM YAMA OLD CADETS  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        01 PF 028 Team OC 3bronze TEAM RADULOV  SPORT CLUB RADULOV  BULGARIA
        01 PF 028 Team OC 3bronze ICAROS 2  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        01 PF 028 Team OC 5 POPEYE WINNER TEAM  POPEYE WINNER TEAM  ITALY
01 PF 044 Team J 1gold TEAM FEUER SPORTS  FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 044 Team J 2silver TEAM YAMA JUNIOR PF  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        01 PF 044 Team J 3bronze ICAROS  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        01 PF 044 Team J 3bronze POPEYE WINNER TEAM  POPEYE WINNER TEAM  ITALY
01 PF 060 Team S 1gold WAKO EUROPE  TOP TEN GERMANY  GERMANY
        01 PF 060 Team S 2silver RED MASHINE  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        01 PF 060 Team S 3bronze TEAM BESTFIGHTER MIX  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        01 PF 060 Team S 3bronze WAKO USA  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
01 PF Team Under Green Belt 1gold CHAMPION TEAM  CHAMPION TEAM  ITALY
        01 PF Team Under Green Belt 2silver ANFRA SPORT CLUB  ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB  ITALY
        01 PF Team Under Green Belt 3bronze POPEYE WINNER TEAM  POPEYE WINNER TEAM  ITALY
022. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -30kg 1gold BIVIO DAVIDE  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        022. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -30kg 2silver KOPCEV IVAN  SPORT CLUB RADULOV  BULGARIA
        022. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -30kg 3bronze ESPOSITO CIRO  TEAM ARACRI  ITALY
        022. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -30kg 3bronze BENEDETTI FABIO  A.S.D. GYM CENTER  ITALY
        022. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -30kg 5 CARA ALEXANDROS  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
023. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -35kg 1gold PAGAN MATTIA  ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        023. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -35kg 2silver USHAGELOV DENISLAV  SPORT CLUB RADULOV  BULGARIA
        023. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -35kg 3bronze CATTIN GABRIELE  ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        023. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -35kg 3bronze CLARELLI PASQUALE  POPEYE WINNER TEAM  ITALY
        023. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -35kg 5 TONEV ANGEL  STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        023. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -35kg 5 BIVIO DAVIDE  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        023. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -35kg 5 SPIROV DIAN  STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        023. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -35kg 5 KORMEV DANIEL  STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        023. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -35kg 9 CARA ALEXANDROS  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        023. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -35kg 9 FERA RAOUL  BELLATOR TEAM  ITALY
        023. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -35kg 9 MINICHINO ANGELO  CHAMPION TEAM  ITALY
        023. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -35kg 9 ILIEV GEORGI  STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        023. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -35kg 9 DEFFREMO DARIO  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        023. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -35kg 9 LEVI EMMANUEL  A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO  ITALY
024. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -40kg 1gold ZUMELLO DANIELE  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        024. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -40kg 2silver GABRIELI MARK  FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23  ITALY
        024. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -40kg 3bronze CASALI MARCO  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        024. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -40kg 3bronze PENZO CARLO  ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        024. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -40kg 5 PAGAN MATTIA  ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        024. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -40kg 5 TONEV ANGEL  STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        024. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -40kg 5 DEFFREMO DARIO  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        024. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -40kg 5 ALIOTTA ANDREA  ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        024. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -40kg 9 SPIROV DIAN  STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        024. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -40kg 9 DESHEV BOIAN  STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        024. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -40kg 9 CLARELLI PASQUALE  POPEYE WINNER TEAM  ITALY
        024. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -40kg 9 FERA RAOUL  BELLATOR TEAM  ITALY
        024. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -40kg 9 PIDUTTI BRYAN  BELLATOR TEAM  ITALY
        024. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -40kg 9 KORMEV DANIEL  STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        024. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -40kg 9 BENARDI DAVIDE  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
025. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -45kg 1gold ZUMELLO DANIELE  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        025. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -45kg 2silver DENYSENKO DENYS  TEAM UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        025. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -45kg 3bronze SUKLJAN ERIK  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        025. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -45kg 3bronze IORDANOV BOZHIDAR  STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        025. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -45kg 5 CASALI MARCO  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        025. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -45kg 5 TURNER LYNDON  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        025. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -45kg 5 FERONE CARMINE  CHAMPION TEAM  ITALY
        025. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -45kg 5 PENZO CARLO  ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        025. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -45kg 9 VILLAR SÁNCHEZ IKER  KICKBOXING NARÓN O FREIXO  SPAIN
        025. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -45kg 9 MAURIZI GIACOMO  A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO  ITALY
        025. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -45kg 9 BOSCOLO LEONARDO  ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        025. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -45kg 9 ALIOTTA ANDREA  ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        025. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -45kg 9 PIDUTTI BRYAN  BELLATOR TEAM  ITALY
        025. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -45kg 9 BENARDI DAVIDE  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        025. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -45kg 9 GABRIELI MARK  FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23  ITALY
        025. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -45kg 9 DASHA CHRISTIAN  CHAMPION TEAM  ITALY
        025. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -45kg 17 ANDREATO LORENZO  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        025. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -45kg 17 ESPOSITO LUIGI  TEAM ARACRI  ITALY
        025. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -45kg 17 FILIPPO VIGNONE  CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
        025. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -45kg 17 MAGGIO SALVATORE  ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg 1gold MAKAROV NIKITA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg 2silver VERONESE MATTEO  ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg 3bronze BORTOLATO SAMUELE  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg 3bronze TRAYKOV KALOYAN  SPORT CLUB RADULOV  BULGARIA
        026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg 5 ANDREATO LORENZO  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg 5 PUGLIANO GAETANO  CHAMPION TEAM  ITALY
        026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg 5 MAGGIO SALVATORE  ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg 5 AGOSTINI RICCARDO  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg 9 DOREV VASIL  SPORT CLUB RADULOV  BULGARIA
        026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg 9 TUPPO GUSTAVO  CHAMPION TEAM  ITALY
        026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg 9 FERONE GENNARO  CHAMPION TEAM  ITALY
        026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg 9 DAL MOLIN NICOLA  FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23  ITALY
        026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg 9 FILIPPO VIGNONE  CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
        026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg 9 BOSCOLO LEONARDO  ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg 9 MATINO GIOVANNI  POPEYE WINNER TEAM  ITALY
        026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg 9 TURNER LYNDON  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg 17 CAVALLO GIOVANNI  BELLATOR TEAM  ITALY
        026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg 17 ZAMANOV SULEYMAN  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg 17 PIDUTTI BRYAN  BELLATOR TEAM  ITALY
        026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg 17 CARDONE CHRISTIAN  POPEYE WINNER TEAM  ITALY
        026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg 17 REALE FRANCESCO  CHAMPION TEAM  ITALY
        026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg 17 MILANOV ALEXANDAR  STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg 17 CAPUOZZO FRANCESCO  CHAMPION TEAM  ITALY
027. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -30kg 1gold CVETKOVA DARINA  SPORT CLUB RADULOV  BULGARIA
        027. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -30kg 2silver HUDIN ELENA  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        027. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -30kg 3bronze KOPCEVA ELIZA  SPORT CLUB RADULOV  BULGARIA
        027. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -30kg 3bronze LAZAROVA ANDZHELINA  SPORT CLUB RADULOV  BULGARIA
        027. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -30kg 5 POSCA MARTA  CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
        027. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -30kg 5 SANITÀ ASIA  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
028. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -37kg 1gold MOSER NADINE  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        028. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -37kg 2silver SPAI ALEXANDRA  ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS  GREECE
        028. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -37kg 3bronze DI SALVIO SOFIA  CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
        028. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -37kg 3bronze CANNATA GLORIA  ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        028. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -37kg 5 MORASSUTTI SUSAN  BELLATOR TEAM  ITALY
        028. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -37kg 5 TETEVENSKA SIMONA  STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        028. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -37kg 5 LAZAROVA ANDZHELINA  SPORT CLUB RADULOV  BULGARIA
029. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -42kg 1gold PAKHOMOVA VASILISA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        029. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -42kg 2silver MOSER NADINE  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        029. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -42kg 3bronze CHAOUQI NORA  ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        029. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -42kg 3bronze PRATNEMER LANA  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        029. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -42kg 5 HUDIN ANA  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        029. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -42kg 5 CANNATA GLORIA  ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        029. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -42kg 5 MORASSUTTI SUSAN  BELLATOR TEAM  ITALY
        029. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -42kg 5 MESSINA NAOMI  A.S.D. GYM CENTER  ITALY
        029. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -42kg 9 BARBAZZA LINDA  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        029. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -42kg 9 MERTOLI DALILA  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
030. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +42kg 1gold MATIĆ PAOLA  KICKBOXING KLUB JASTREB  CROATIA
        030. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +42kg 2silver MACCHI SOFIA  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        030. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +42kg 3bronze BATTISTELLA KRISTAL  BELLATOR TEAM  ITALY
        030. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +42kg 3bronze ALOPARI ROBERTA  ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        030. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +42kg 5 MERTOLI DALILA  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        030. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +42kg 5 DOTTI ALICE  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        030. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +42kg 5 PAKHOMOVA VASILISA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        030. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +42kg 5 BALDINO MICHELA  POPEYE WINNER TEAM  ITALY
        030. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +42kg 9 MESSINA NAOMI  A.S.D. GYM CENTER  ITALY
        030. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +42kg 9 JIMENEZ COLLADO SARA  CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA  SPAIN
        030. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +42kg 9 BARBAZZA LINDA  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
045. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg 1gold DI BELO NIKOLAOS  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        045. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg 2silver BERESNEV DANIIL  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        045. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg 3bronze BUKVIĆ MIHAJLO  KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA ISTOCNO SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        045. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg 3bronze CARA MARIO  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        045. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg 5 FILIPPO VIGNONE  CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
046. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg 1gold PALU KLEDY  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        046. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg 2silver CALANDRINO FRANCESCO  ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        046. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg 3bronze TALAMO LUCA  A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA  ITALY
        046. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg 3bronze BALDAN ANDREA  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        046. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg 5 GUERRIERO EDOARDO  ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB  ITALY
        046. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg 5 MARZI MARCO  A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO  ITALY
        046. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg 5 LUPI MANUEL  FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23  ITALY
        046. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg 5 BAIANO ANTONIO  ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB  ITALY
        046. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg 9 GEORGIEV GEORGI  SPORT CLUB RADULOV  BULGARIA
        046. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg 9 JEFTIĆ MIHAJLO  KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA ISTOCNO SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
047. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 1gold DELL ACQUA GIULIO CESARE  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        047. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 2silver GUERRIERO EDOARDO  ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB  ITALY
        047. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 3bronze TALAMO LUCA  A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA  ITALY
        047. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 3bronze CALANDRINO FRANCESCO  ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        047. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 5 CAPUTO FABIO  A.S. FIGHTERS CERIGNOLA FG  ITALY
        047. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 5 PUSTERLA GIUSEPPE  REIKI SALENTO  ITALY
        047. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 5 BAIANO ANTONIO  ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB  ITALY
        047. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 5 MATINO GIOVANNI  POPEYE WINNER TEAM  ITALY
        047. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 9 BENARDI SAMUEL  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        047. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 9 BOBKOV ARTEM  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        047. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 9 CAVALLO GIOVANNI  BELLATOR TEAM  ITALY
        047. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 9 LUPI MANUEL  FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23  ITALY
        047. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 9 PONCE MARTINEZ YAGO  CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL  SPAIN
        047. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 9 BALDAN ANDREA  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        047. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 9 DAL MOLIN NICOLA  FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23  ITALY
        047. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 9 GEORGIEV GEORGI  SPORT CLUB RADULOV  BULGARIA
048. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 1gold GUERRIERO EDOARDO  ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB  ITALY
        048. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 2silver VERONESE MATTEO  ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        048. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 3bronze SCHIAVO GIANLUCA  ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB  ITALY
        048. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 3bronze BAIANO ANTONIO  ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB  ITALY
        048. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 5 BORTOLATO SAMUELE  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        048. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 5 PRANDIN ELIA  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        048. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 5 DELL ACQUA GIULIO CESARE  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        048. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 5 CARDONE CHRISTIAN  POPEYE WINNER TEAM  ITALY
        048. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 9 BALDIN GIACOMO  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        048. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 9 LUCIGNANO FRANCESCO  POPEYE WINNER TEAM  ITALY
        048. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 9 CIOCE SIMONE  POPEYE WINNER TEAM  ITALY
        048. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 9 KREIDL STEFAN  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        048. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 9 VENTURELLI STEFANO  POPEYE WINNER TEAM  ITALY
        048. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 9 CALANDRINO FRANCESCO  ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        048. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 9 DI BLASIO VALERIO  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        048. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 9 BENARDI SAMUEL  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
049. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg 1gold MUSATOV DMITRY  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        049. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg 2silver RINALDI NICHOLAS  BELLATOR TEAM  ITALY
        049. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg 3bronze DE MARTINO GIUSEPPE  A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA  ITALY
        049. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg 3bronze PRANDIN ELIA  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        049. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg 5 CIOCE SIMONE  POPEYE WINNER TEAM  ITALY
        049. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg 5 CONFORTO ALESSIO  CHAMPION TEAM  ITALY
        049. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg 5 LUCIGNANO FRANCESCO  POPEYE WINNER TEAM  ITALY
        049. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg 5 SPAHIC ALEKSA  KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA ISTOCNO SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        049. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg 9 BALDIN GIACOMO  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        049. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg 9 CALANDRINO FRANCESCO  ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        049. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg 9 SCHIAVO GIANLUCA  ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB  ITALY
        049. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg 9 IVANIKHIN ALEKSEI  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
050. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 1gold HALILI EDI  SPORT CLUB RADULOV  BULGARIA
        050. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 2silver CONFORTO ALESSIO  CHAMPION TEAM  ITALY
        050. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 3bronze MANFREDINI CARLO  CHAMPION TEAM  ITALY
        050. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 3bronze BRANCA ACHILLE  AGOGE CREMONA  ITALY
        050. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 5 SCHIAVO GIANLUCA  ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB  ITALY
        050. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 5 CENSI FRANCESCO  ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        050. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 5 RINALDI NICHOLAS  BELLATOR TEAM  ITALY
        050. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 5 COPPOLA GENNARO  A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA  ITALY
        050. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 9 DRIVAS DIMITRIOS  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        050. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 9 RUBIU ROBERTO  ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB  ITALY
        050. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 9 ADAMCHUK VIKTOR  ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB  ITALY
        050. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 9 ERRICO SIMONE  GRIZZY POWER TEAM  ITALY
        050. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 9 SAVARESE MARIO  CHAMPION TEAM  ITALY
        050. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 9 NORDIO DIEGO  ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        050. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 9 LUCIGNANO FRANCESCO  POPEYE WINNER TEAM  ITALY
        050. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 9 CIOCE SIMONE  POPEYE WINNER TEAM  ITALY
        050. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 17 PRANDIN ELIA  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        050. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 17 DE MARTINO GIUSEPPE  A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA  ITALY
051. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg 1gold KIRIK ARINA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        051. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg 2silver ZORZETTO AGATA  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        051. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg 3bronze MESSINA NAOMI  A.S.D. GYM CENTER  ITALY
        051. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg 3bronze LINGRIA SARA ANNA CORNELIA  ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB  ITALY
052. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg 1gold BALDINO MICHELA  POPEYE WINNER TEAM  ITALY
        052. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg 2silver BATTISTELLA KRISTAL  BELLATOR TEAM  ITALY
        052. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg 3bronze ALOPARI ROBERTA  ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        052. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg 3bronze BASSO LUNA  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        052. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg 5 LINGRIA SARA ANNA CORNELIA  ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB  ITALY
        052. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg 5 ZORZETTO AGATA  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
053. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 1gold MALAKASIOTI ZOI  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        053. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 2silver PUCCICA ELISA  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        053. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 3bronze LINGRIA SARA ANNA CORNELIA  ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB  ITALY
        053. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 3bronze GRASSETTI ELENA  BELLATOR TEAM  ITALY
        053. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 5 MERLA SARA  YAMATO DAMASHII  ITALY
        053. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 5 DEMIRBILEK SELINA  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        053. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 5 BALDINO MICHELA  POPEYE WINNER TEAM  ITALY
        053. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 5 BUKVIĆ JELENA  KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA ISTOCNO SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        053. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 9 KORFIATI ATHANASIA  ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS  GREECE
054. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 1gold GRANATO BARBARA  ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB  ITALY
        054. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 2silver GRASSETTI ELENA  BELLATOR TEAM  ITALY
        054. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 3bronze DEMIRBILEK SELINA  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        054. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 3bronze TRAMELLI ALICE  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        054. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 5 RAVAZIOL GIORGIA  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        054. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 5 KORFIATI ATHANASIA  ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS  GREECE
055. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg 1gold GRASSETTI ELENA  BELLATOR TEAM  ITALY
        055. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg 2silver GRANATO BARBARA  ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB  ITALY
        055. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg 3bronze TRAMELLI ALICE  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        055. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg 3bronze RAVAZIOL GIORGIA  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
056. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 1gold PUGLIESE BENEDETTA  ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB  ITALY
        056. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 2silver GRANATO BARBARA  ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB  ITALY
        056. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 3bronze TRAMELLI ALICE  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        056. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 3bronze VILLA MELISSA  ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
087. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 1gold BRAGIN IGOR  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        087. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 2silver KAKARIS CHRISTOS  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        087. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 3bronze BATTOCCHIO SALVATORE  ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB  ITALY
        087. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 3bronze RUCCO ANTONIO  ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB  ITALY
        087. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 5 ORANO ANDREA  A.S.D. GYM CENTER  ITALY
        087. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 5 CIOTOLA FABRIZIO  A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA  ITALY
        087. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 5 MIRATA ANGELO  POPEYE WINNER TEAM  ITALY
        087. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 5 SCAGLIONE RUBEN  GRIZZY POWER TEAM  ITALY
        087. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 9 BUTTYÁN BENCE  HUNYADI SPORT EGYESÜLET  HUNGARY
        087. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 9 BOSCHIERO ALESSANDRO  POLISPORTIVA PREGAZIOL  ITALY
        087. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 9 FIENGO PIERFERDINANDO  GRIZZY POWER TEAM  ITALY
        087. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 9 CENTONZE MICHAEL  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        087. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 9 ALTIERI STANISLAO  CHAMPION TEAM  ITALY
088. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 1gold BRAGIN IGOR  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        088. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 2silver FARAGO EMANUELE  KB WOHLEN  SWITZERLAND
        088. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 3bronze FALABRETTI MATTEO  YAMATO DAMASHII  ITALY
        088. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 3bronze VLASIOTIS NIKOS  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        088. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 5 SCAGLIONE RUBEN  GRIZZY POWER TEAM  ITALY
        088. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 5 RUCCO ANTONIO  ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB  ITALY
        088. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 5 TAP CRISTIAN  POLISPORTIVA PREGAZIOL  ITALY
        088. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 5 BOSCHIERO ALESSANDRO  POLISPORTIVA PREGAZIOL  ITALY
        088. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 9 CORTOPASSI MELVIN  ASD MARTIAL ARTS YOKOHAMA  ITALY
        088. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 9 JURY MAXIME  SPORTS DE CONTACT EVENTS - ECHALAS  FRANCE
        088. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 9 MIRATA ANGELO  POPEYE WINNER TEAM  ITALY
        088. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 9 BATTOCCHIO SALVATORE  ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB  ITALY
        088. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 9 FIENGO PIERFERDINANDO  GRIZZY POWER TEAM  ITALY
089. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg 1gold ZERULO FRANCESCO  SPORT CENTER MAGNUM  ITALY
        089. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg 2silver VLASIOTIS NIKOS  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        089. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg 3bronze BASIRICÒ GIOVANNI  ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        089. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg 3bronze CORTOPASSI MELVIN  ASD MARTIAL ARTS YOKOHAMA  ITALY
        089. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg 5 GUGLIELMETTI FEDERICO  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        089. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg 5 BATTOCCHIO SALVATORE  ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB  ITALY
        089. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg 5 BOSCHIERO ALESSANDRO  POLISPORTIVA PREGAZIOL  ITALY
        089. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg 5 FIENGO PIERFERDINANDO  GRIZZY POWER TEAM  ITALY
        089. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg 9 JURY MAXIME  SPORTS DE CONTACT EVENTS - ECHALAS  FRANCE
        089. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg 9 ESPOSITO MARCO  GRIZZY POWER TEAM  ITALY
        089. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg 9 DE MARCHI MAURO  A.S.D. KICK BOXING MONTEBELLUNA  ITALY
        089. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg 9 GANDOLFO SALVATORE IVAN  ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        089. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg 9 MIRATA ANGELO  POPEYE WINNER TEAM  ITALY
        089. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg 9 ZORZI SIMONE  KICK BOXING MERANO  ITALY
        089. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg 9 ERRICHIELLO GENNARO  CHAMPION TEAM  ITALY
        089. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg 9 TAP CRISTIAN  POLISPORTIVA PREGAZIOL  ITALY
        089. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg 17 RUCCO ANTONIO  ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB  ITALY
090. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg 1gold COLANTUONO CHRISTIAN  GRIZZY POWER TEAM  ITALY
        090. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg 2silver ZORZI SIMONE  KICK BOXING MERANO  ITALY
        090. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg 3bronze RISHAUG FREDRIK WILLIAM  FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
        090. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg 3bronze BASIRICÒ GIOVANNI  ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        090. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg 5 CORTOPASSI MELVIN  ASD MARTIAL ARTS YOKOHAMA  ITALY
        090. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg 5 RUCCO ANTONIO  ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB  ITALY
        090. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg 5 GANDOLFO SALVATORE IVAN  ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        090. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg 5 ESPOSITO MARCO  GRIZZY POWER TEAM  ITALY
        090. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg 9 SCALCIONE ALESSANDRO  OKAMI TEAM A.P.D.  ITALY
091. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg 1gold BUONO VITTORIO  ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB  ITALY
        091. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg 2silver COLANTUONO CHRISTIAN  GRIZZY POWER TEAM  ITALY
        091. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg 3bronze BASIRICÒ GIOVANNI  ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        091. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg 3bronze DÉRI BOLDIZSÁR  HUNYADI SPORT EGYESÜLET  HUNGARY
        091. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg 5 VARCHETTA BARTOLO  A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA  ITALY
        091. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg 5 MNATSAKANYAN ARAMAYIS  OXYGENE  FRANCE
        091. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg 5 DUGUE FREDERIC  FULL AND LIGHT  FRANCE
        091. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg 5 ZORZI SIMONE  KICK BOXING MERANO  ITALY
        091. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg 9 COLAZZO SIMONE  REIKI SALENTO  ITALY
        091. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg 9 D ISANTO GENNARO  POPEYE WINNER TEAM  ITALY
092. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg 1gold RUNHAAR NINA  KARATEDO YOKOSO  NETHERLANDS
        092. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg 2silver LACHAUD MAELINE  KICKBOXING ACADEMY ZÜRICH  SWITZERLAND
        092. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg 3bronze MONTALDO ILARIA  ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB  ITALY
        092. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg 3bronze GIANNONI FEDERICA  KICK ACADEMY AMSICORA  ITALY
        092. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg 5 CAVALLO MARIA  A.S. FIGHTERS CERIGNOLA FG  ITALY
        092. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg 5 BUKVIĆ TIJANA  KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA ISTOCNO SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        092. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg 5 BENETTI CAMILLA  POLISPORTIVA PREGAZIOL  ITALY
        092. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg 5 GATTI SARA  YAMATO DAMASHII  ITALY
        092. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg 9 PARISE GIADA  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 1gold COLLEONI CRISTIANA  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 2silver HU ALLY  A.S.D. KICK BOXING MONTEBELLUNA  ITALY
        093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 3bronze EDVARDSEN SARA  FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
        093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 3bronze MINNONE NOEMI  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 5 MONTALDO ILARIA  ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB  ITALY
        093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 5 BENETTI CAMILLA  POLISPORTIVA PREGAZIOL  ITALY
        093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 5 CIABATTI ALICE  POLISPORTIVA PREGAZIOL  ITALY
        093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 5 ATZORI LINDA  POLISPORTIVA PREGAZIOL  ITALY
        093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 9 LACHAUD MAELINE  KICKBOXING ACADEMY ZÜRICH  SWITZERLAND
        093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 9 GIANNINI MARTINA  A.S.D. KICK BOXING MONTEBELLUNA  ITALY
        093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 9 PEDRANA ALICE  ASD CHIM DAI BANG  ITALY
094. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg 1gold GALLO SIMONA  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        094. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg 2silver MINNONE NOEMI  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        094. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg 3bronze COLLEONI CRISTIANA  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        094. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg 3bronze BENETTI CAMILLA  POLISPORTIVA PREGAZIOL  ITALY
        094. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg 5 CIABATTI ALICE  POLISPORTIVA PREGAZIOL  ITALY
        094. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg 5 ATZORI LINDA  POLISPORTIVA PREGAZIOL  ITALY
095. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -69kg 1gold MAGNO SAVERINO  SPORT CENTER MAGNUM  ITALY
        095. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -69kg 2silver TRACEY NICKY  BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        095. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -69kg 3bronze BICHLER EMMANUEL  KICKBOX-KARATE UNION KLAGENFURT  AUSTRIA
096. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -79kg 1gold ADEMAJ LEONARD  BUDO CLUB BETZDORF E.V.  GERMANY
        096. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -79kg 2silver MAGNO SAVERINO  SPORT CENTER MAGNUM  ITALY
        096. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -79kg 3bronze CLEMENTE LUIGI  ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT KENDRO  ITALY
        096. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -79kg 3bronze CANNATA CLAUDIO  ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        096. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -79kg 5 DE TOMA VITO  ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT KENDRO  ITALY
        096. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -79kg 5 BICHLER EMMANUEL  KICKBOX-KARATE UNION KLAGENFURT  AUSTRIA
        096. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -79kg 5 SUMMO MICHELE  ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT KENDRO  ITALY
097. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg 1gold GRIBL ZVONKO  TOP TEN GERMANY  GERMANY
        097. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg 2silver ADEMAJ LEONARD  BUDO CLUB BETZDORF E.V.  GERMANY
        097. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg 3bronze GENC RECEP  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        097. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg 3bronze MÉSZÁROS MÁRK  HUNYADI SPORT EGYESÜLET  HUNGARY
        097. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg 5 DECIAN MICHEL  KICKBOXING ACADEMY ZÜRICH  SWITZERLAND
        097. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg 5 WOHLWEND GÜNTHER  CHIKUDO MARTIAL ARTS  LIECHTENSTEIN
        097. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg 5 OSHAUGHNESSY COLIN  BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS CORK  IRELAND
        097. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg 5 CLEMENTE LUIGI  ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT KENDRO  ITALY
        097. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg 9 ALSTEEN LAURENT  INDÉPENDANT  BELGIUM
        097. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg 9 SUMMO MICHELE  ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT KENDRO  ITALY
        097. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg 9 MAGNO SAVERINO  SPORT CENTER MAGNUM  ITALY
        097. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg 9 CANNATA CLAUDIO  ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
098. PF Women Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -60kg 1gold PRA CARLOTTA  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        098. PF Women Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -60kg 2silver CABRAS VALENTINA  KICK ACADEMY AMSICORA  ITALY
        098. PF Women Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -60kg 3bronze MITROPOULOU VASILIKI  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
099. PF Women Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +60kg 1gold MITROPOULOU VASILIKI  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        099. PF Women Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +60kg 2silver PRA CARLOTTA  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        099. PF Women Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +60kg 3bronze RIVERA STÉPHANIE  FULL AND LIGHT  FRANCE
1 PF 00001 CH M -24 kg 1gold CINOTTI ANDREA  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 00001 CH M -24 kg 2silver CEBUC DAVID  CS ALISTAR  ROMANIA
        1 PF 00001 CH M -24 kg 3bronze SHARMA VRISHANK  WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION  INDIA
        1 PF 00001 CH M -24 kg 3bronze EL HAYEK YUSSEF  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        1 PF 00001 CH M -24 kg 5 LUKANOV STEFAN  SPORT CLUB RADULOV  BULGARIA
1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg 1gold SADRIEV UMAR  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg 2silver DJURIC PAVLE  KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA ISTOCNO SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg 3bronze LUKANOV STEFAN  SPORT CLUB RADULOV  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg 3bronze GRIGOROV PETAR  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg 5 EL HAYEK YUSSEF  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg 5 MAKSAEV ILIA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg 5 LUCIDI SIMONE  CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg 5 CINOTTI ANDREA  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg 9 TROGNONI ALESSANDRO  A.S.D. GYM CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg 9 CIARAVOLO GABRIELE  CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg 1gold GRIGOROV PETAR  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg 2silver FIRTH CHRISTIANO  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg 3bronze OSTROVSKIY DAVID  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg 3bronze TROGNONI ALESSANDRO  A.S.D. GYM CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg 5 CIARAVOLO GABRIELE  CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg 5 BASTIANELLI LEONARDO  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg 5 CINOTTI ANDREA  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg 5 ANNUS MARCELL  CONTACT KICK-BOX ÉS THAI-BOX EGYESÜLET  HUNGARY
1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg 1gold FIRTH CHRISTIANO  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg 2silver BARCELLA LEONARDO  ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg 3bronze BUDERKEVYCH DANIELE  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg 3bronze STOIANOV DANISLAV  STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg 5 CIARAVOLO GABRIELE  CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg 5 BASTIANELLI LEONARDO  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg 5 TROGNONI ALESSANDRO  A.S.D. GYM CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg 5 PIERSIGILLI GIULIO  CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
1 PF 00005 CH M -36 kg 1gold DESPOTOV BORIS  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00005 CH M -36 kg 2silver STOIANOV DANISLAV  STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00005 CH M -36 kg 3bronze FIRTH CHRISTIANO  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00005 CH M -36 kg 3bronze PIERSIGILLI GIULIO  CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 00005 CH M -36 kg 5 BASTIANELLI LEONARDO  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 00005 CH M -36 kg 5 GUARRACINO LUIGI  CHAMPION TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 00005 CH M -36 kg 5 PANCACCINI DAVIDE  A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO  ITALY
        1 PF 00005 CH M -36 kg 5 BUDERKEVYCH DANIELE  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 00005 CH M -36 kg 9 VIGNONE TOMMASO  CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
1 PF 00006 CH M +36 kg 1gold ŽAMARIJA MATEJ  KICKBOXING KLUB JASTREB  CROATIA
        1 PF 00006 CH M +36 kg 2silver SIMEONE GIUSEPPE  A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO  ITALY
        1 PF 00006 CH M +36 kg 3bronze MILANOV ALEXANDAR  STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00006 CH M +36 kg 3bronze PIERSIGILLI GIULIO  CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 00006 CH M +36 kg 5 DESPOTOV BORIS  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00006 CH M +36 kg 5 BUDERKEVYCH DANIELE  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 00006 CH M +36 kg 5 DOBOS KEVIN  CONTACT KICK-BOX ÉS THAI-BOX EGYESÜLET  HUNGARY
1 PF 00007 CH F -24 kg 1gold NIOLA CAMILLA  TEAM ARACRI  ITALY
        1 PF 00007 CH F -24 kg 2silver HRIBAR EVA  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 00007 CH F -24 kg 3bronze DESHEVA MAIA  STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00007 CH F -24 kg 3bronze LUCIDI ANGELICA  CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
1 PF 00008 CH F -27 kg 1gold MATIĆ DORA  KICKBOXING KLUB JASTREB  CROATIA
        1 PF 00008 CH F -27 kg 2silver SAVINO YVONNE  TEAM ARACRI  ITALY
        1 PF 00008 CH F -27 kg 3bronze HRIBAR EVA  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 00008 CH F -27 kg 3bronze DESHEVA MAIA  STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00008 CH F -27 kg 5 LEONE MIRIAM  CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
1 PF 00009 CH F -30 kg 1gold MATIĆ DORA  KICKBOXING KLUB JASTREB  CROATIA
        1 PF 00009 CH F -30 kg 2silver RÖSNER LENA  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 00009 CH F -30 kg 3bronze EL HAYEK LAYLA  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        1 PF 00009 CH F -30 kg 3bronze PIERSANTI ZOE  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
1 PF 00009 CH F -33 kg 1gold BOBAN SARA  KBK MAWASHI MAKARSKA  CROATIA
        1 PF 00009 CH F -33 kg 2silver FLÖCK MIA-MARIE  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 00009 CH F -33 kg 3bronze SALZBURGER ANNA  KC-KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 00009 CH F -33 kg 3bronze RÖSNER LENA  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 00009 CH F -33 kg 5 CARRARA NICOLE  ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 00009 CH F -33 kg 5 LUDOVICA QUARANTA  REIKI SALENTO  ITALY
        1 PF 00009 CH F -33 kg 5 PIERSANTI ZOE  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 00009 CH F -33 kg 5 EL HAYEK LAYLA  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
1 PF 00011 CH F -36 kg 1gold SALZBURGER ANNA  KC-KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 00011 CH F -36 kg 2silver UNGHERETTI MATILDE  A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO  ITALY
        1 PF 00011 CH F -36 kg 3bronze FLÖCK MIA-MARIE  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 00011 CH F -36 kg 3bronze SPAGNOLO AURORA  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 00011 CH F -36 kg 5 PIERSANTI ZOE  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 00011 CH F -36 kg 5 BOBAN SARA  KBK MAWASHI MAKARSKA  CROATIA
        1 PF 00011 CH F -36 kg 5 MARTINEZ PEREZ NOA  CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL  SPAIN
        1 PF 00011 CH F -36 kg 5 RÖSNER LENA  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 00011 CH F -36 kg 9 LUDOVICA QUARANTA  REIKI SALENTO  ITALY
1 PF 00012 CH F +36 kg 1gold MARTINEZ PEREZ NOA  CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL  SPAIN
        1 PF 00012 CH F +36 kg 2silver ŠIRANOVIĆ MAŠA  KICKBOXING KLUB JASTREB  CROATIA
        1 PF 00012 CH F +36 kg 3bronze SPAGNOLO AURORA  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 00012 CH F +36 kg 3bronze ALESSIA QUARANTA  REIKI SALENTO  ITALY
        1 PF 00012 CH F +36 kg 5 FLÖCK MIA-MARIE  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 00012 CH F +36 kg 5 RÖSNER LENA  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 1gold MESMER SAMUEL  BDT DARMSTADT  GERMANY
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 2silver KOPCEV IVAN  SPORT CLUB RADULOV  BULGARIA
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 3bronze DIMITROV MARTIN  STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 1gold ILIEV ANTONIO  SPORT CLUB RADULOV  BULGARIA
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 2silver TOUSSI KARIM  TEAM LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 3bronze BIVIO DAVIDE  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 3bronze PETKOV KONSTANTIN  STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 5 RAIMONDI ANDREA  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 5 MESMER SAMUEL  BDT DARMSTADT  GERMANY
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 5 ILIEV GEORGI  STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 5 SESLAR NIKO  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 BENEDETTI FABIO  A.S.D. GYM CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 USHAGELOV DENISLAV  SPORT CLUB RADULOV  BULGARIA
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 DIMITROV MARTIN  STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 DI BLASIO MATTEO  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 CARA ALEXANDROS  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 1gold ILIEV ANTONIO  SPORT CLUB RADULOV  BULGARIA
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 2silver GARTNER ERIK  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 3bronze TEODORANI SAMUELE  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 3bronze NENOV VLADIMIR  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 5 JEŠE LUKA  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 5 COLEY HARRY  GRIMSBY STRIKE TEAM  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 5 GRUBIŠA FRAN  KICKBOXING KLUB JASTREB  CROATIA
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 5 URSIĆ TONI  KBK MAWASHI MAKARSKA  CROATIA
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 NIOLA FRANCESCO PIO  TEAM ARACRI  ITALY
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 ILIEV GEORGI  STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 DI BLASIO MATTEO  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 PETKOV KONSTANTIN  STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 RAIMONDI ANDREA  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 MISERIUS MINO MIGUEL  KICK-BOX-TEAM EBERSWALDE E. V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 PAGAN MATTIA  ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 DEFFREMO DARIO  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 17 KORMEV DANIEL  STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 17 TONEV ANGEL  STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 17 CINOTTI ALESSANDRO  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 17 DESHEV BOIAN  STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 17 BENARDI DAVIDE  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 17 SPIROV DIAN  STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 1gold MOORE KYLE  KFMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 2silver PENZO CARLO  ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 3bronze ZUMELLO DANIELE  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 3bronze NENOV VLADIMIR  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 5 SYDOROV ILLIA  TEAM UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 5 NIOLA FRANCESCO PIO  TEAM ARACRI  ITALY
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 5 ILIEV ANTONIO  SPORT CLUB RADULOV  BULGARIA
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 5 TEODORANI SAMUELE  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 URSIĆ TONI  KBK MAWASHI MAKARSKA  CROATIA
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 PATRONIC LEONARDO  A.S.D. GYM CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 CAPUZZI ALESSIO  ASD CHIM DAI BANG  ITALY
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 TURNER LYNDON  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 ANDREATO LORENZO  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 FILIPPO VIGNONE  CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 IORDANOV BOZHIDAR  STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 DENYSENKO DENYS  TEAM UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 17 PUGLIESE SAMUELE  A.S.D. GYM CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 17 JEŠE LUKA  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 17 CINOTTI ALESSANDRO  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 17 CASALI MARCO  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 1gold TRAYKOV KALOYAN  SPORT CLUB RADULOV  BULGARIA
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 2silver PATRONIC LEONARDO  A.S.D. GYM CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 3bronze MARETIĆ IVAN  KICKBOXING KLUB JASTREB  CROATIA
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 3bronze PUGLIESE SAMUELE  A.S.D. GYM CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 5 DE ROSSI MATTIA  ASD CHIM DAI BANG  ITALY
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 5 ZAMANOV SULEYMAN  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 5 MOORE KYLE  KFMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 5 RANCAS ARNAS  BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 9 AGOSTINI RICCARDO  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 9 FILIPPO VIGNONE  CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 9 MILANOV ALEXANDAR  STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 9 PENNIELLO VINCENZO  CHAMPION TEAM  ITALY
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 1gold POLLIO FRANCESCO  CHAMPION TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 2silver MAKAROV NIKITA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 3bronze DOREV VASIL  SPORT CLUB RADULOV  BULGARIA
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 3bronze BÁLINT NAGY  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 5 VERONESE MATTEO  ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 5 ESPOSITO MATTIA  CHAMPION TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 5 CAVALLO GIOVANNI  BELLATOR TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 5 RANCAS ARNAS  BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 9 CARDONE CHRISTIAN  POPEYE WINNER TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 9 TANZINI PAOLO  TEAM LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 9 PENNIELLO VINCENZO  CHAMPION TEAM  ITALY
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 1gold KOPCEVA ELIZA  SPORT CLUB RADULOV  BULGARIA
        1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 2silver CVETKOVA DARINA  SPORT CLUB RADULOV  BULGARIA
        1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 3bronze POSCA MARTA  CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 3bronze GALAN GARNACHO AYNARA  CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA  SPAIN
        1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 5 BATRES GARCIA ESTER  CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA  SPAIN
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 1gold SCHMIDL ANNA  ASVÖ KBC ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 2silver HERCIU DELIA  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 3bronze DI SALVIO SOFIA  CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 3bronze GALAN GARNACHO AYNARA  CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA  SPAIN
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 5 LAZAROVA ANDZHELINA  SPORT CLUB RADULOV  BULGARIA
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 5 HUDIN ELENA  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 5 BATRES GARCIA ESTER  CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA  SPAIN
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 5 POSCA MARTA  CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 9 TRECCANI ALICE  ASD CHIM DAI BANG  ITALY
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 1gold ANDONOVA HRISTINA  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 2silver LUCIDI NICOLE  CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 3bronze MOSER NADINE  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 3bronze SPAI ALEXANDRA  ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS  GREECE
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 5 SCHMIDL ANNA  ASVÖ KBC ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 5 INEZ BARDOS  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 5 HERCIU DELIA  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 5 DI SALVIO SOFIA  CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 9 TETEVENSKA SIMONA  STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 1gold BELLOU ELENI  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 2silver IVANOVA IVANA  STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 3bronze LUCIDI NICOLE  CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 3bronze PAKHOMOVA VASILISA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 5 DEMI MATILDE  A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO  ITALY
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 5 EL HAYEK SOMAYA  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 5 DOTTI ALICE  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 1gold BALDINO MICHELA  POPEYE WINNER TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 2silver AGNELLI AURORA  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 3bronze ALOPARI ROBERTA  ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 3bronze JIMENEZ COLLADO SARA  CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA  SPAIN
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 5 CESAREC ANTONELA  KRAPINA  CROATIA
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 5 FOURLA EVGENIA  ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS  GREECE
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 5 MATIĆ PAOLA  KICKBOXING KLUB JASTREB  CROATIA
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 5 BATTISTELLA KRISTAL  BELLATOR TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 9 BARABASH POLINA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 014B OC M -37 kg 1gold ILIEV ANTONIO  SPORT CLUB RADULOV  BULGARIA
        1 PF 014B OC M -37 kg 2silver NENOV VLADIMIR  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 014B OC M -37 kg 3bronze MISERIUS MINO MIGUEL  KICK-BOX-TEAM EBERSWALDE E. V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 014B OC M -37 kg 3bronze FALTRACCO SIMONE  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg 1gold NORDIO FEDERICO  ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg 2silver MOORE KYLE  KFMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg 3bronze PUGLIESE SAMUELE  A.S.D. GYM CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg 3bronze PATRONIC LEONARDO  A.S.D. GYM CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg 5 ZIMMERMANN KILIAN  WKC VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg 5 MARCATO TOMMASO  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg 5 CARA MARIO  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg 5 SIDOROV ILYA  LOCK&LOAD FIGHT PROJECT  UKRAINE
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 1gold HOLDEN LIAM  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 2silver GAYSIN DANIIL  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 3bronze POGRAJC KLEMEN  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 3bronze PETRUCCI TOMMASO  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 5 MOORE KYLE  KFMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 5 CARRASCO AMARO CHRISTIAN  C.D. KICKBOXING KORYO LUCENA  SPAIN
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 5 KONSTANTAKIS STAVROS  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 5 PUGLIESE SAMUELE  A.S.D. GYM CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 KNECHTL MARC  ASKÖ KICKBOXEN HÜTTER  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 ALEMANNI EROS  TEAM LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 PATRONIC LEONARDO  A.S.D. GYM CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 NORDIO FEDERICO  ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 TALAMO LUCA  A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA  ITALY
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 BASHA ALEKSANDROS  POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 DI BELO NIKOLAOS  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 BERESNEV DANIIL  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 17 MARCATO TOMMASO  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 17 SESLAR TOMI  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 1gold AVRAMOV ALEKSANDAR  SPORT CLUB RADULOV  BULGARIA
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 2silver HUSSAIN SUNAIN  TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 3bronze FEDULLO FRANCESCO  POPEYE WINNER TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 3bronze GAYSIN DANIIL  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 5 HOLDEN LIAM  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 5 DI BELO NIKOLAOS  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 5 VANDOMME KILLIAN  FRENCH KICK BOXING AND MUAYTHAI FEDERATION  FRANCE
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 5 KREIDL GEORG  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 CAMPAGNOLO GIULIANO  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 SESLAR TOMI  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 POGRAJC KLEMEN  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 ORTEGA ORTIZ ANGELO  ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 GEORGIEV GEORGI  SPORT CLUB RADULOV  BULGARIA
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 PALU KLEDY  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 BALDAN ANDREA  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 PETRUCCI TOMMASO  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 17 BÁLINT NAGY  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 17 BIZIOLI NICOLA  ASD CHIM DAI BANG  ITALY
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 17 SCHISTER PAUL  ASKÖ KICKBOXEN HÜTTER  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 17 KONSTANTAKIS STAVROS  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 17 CARRASCO AMARO CHRISTIAN  C.D. KICKBOXING KORYO LUCENA  SPAIN
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 17 BOBKOV ARTEM  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 17 BASHA ALEKSANDROS  POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 17 ALOUANI AHMED  TEAM LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 17 VIDMAR MAJ GRUNT  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 17 STREIMELWEGER LUKAS  WKC VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 17 JAMSEK GROBELNIK NIK  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 17 CARRION COSTA ALEJANDRO  C.D. KICKBOXING KORYO LUCENA  SPAIN
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 1gold ZIMMERMANN ERIK  WKC VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 2silver CAMPBELL LEE  KFMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 3bronze BAGARELLO EDOARDO  ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 3bronze AVRAMOV ALEKSANDAR  SPORT CLUB RADULOV  BULGARIA
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 5 ALEKSANDROV IVAN  SPORT CLUB RADULOV  BULGARIA
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 5 ANDREATO NICOLA  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 5 BARCELLA ALESSANDRO  TEAM LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 5 BASHA ALEKSANDROS  POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 LONGO DANIELE  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 BOSCOLO MANERA DANIEL  ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 LAOUDIS ANASTASIS  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 CARRION COSTA ALEJANDRO  C.D. KICKBOXING KORYO LUCENA  SPAIN
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 SCHISTER PAUL  ASKÖ KICKBOXEN HÜTTER  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 FERRARI TOMMASO  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 KREIDL STEFAN  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 SALZBURGER NOEL  KC-KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 17 BOBKOV ARTEM  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 17 KREIDL GEORG  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 17 DELL ACQUA GIULIO CESARE  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 17 VIDMAR MAJ GRUNT  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 17 KONSTANTAKIS STAVROS  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 17 BENARDI SAMUEL  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 1gold BAGARELLO EDOARDO  ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 2silver ALEKSANDROV IVAN  SPORT CLUB RADULOV  BULGARIA
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 3bronze CALABRESE CARMINE  REIKI SALENTO  ITALY
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 3bronze BUSHI AURELIO  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 5 CAMPBELL LEE  KFMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 5 LAOUDIS ANASTASIS  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 5 ANDREATO NICOLA  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 5 MUSATOV DMITRY  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 FERRARI TOMMASO  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 MAGRIN MORENO  A.S.D. PUNTO FITNESS  ITALY
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 LONGO DANIELE  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 PAMIO SEBASTIANO  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 BOSCOLO MANERA DANIEL  ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 SPERANDIO GABRIELE  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 BALDIN GIACOMO  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 SALZBURGER NOEL  KC-KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 17 HASELMANN CHRISTOPHER  ASKÖ KICKBOXEN HÜTTER  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 17 GIACOMO ONGARO  ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 1gold ŽAMARIJA LOVRO  KICKBOXING KLUB JASTREB  CROATIA
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 2silver ANASTASOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 3bronze GIULIANI ALESSIO  ASD MARTIAL ARTS YOKOHAMA  ITALY
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 3bronze REPINA TILEN  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 5 KARABOULIS EROTOKRITOS  POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 5 GROOTHERDER NILS  KICKBOX VEREIN MARBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 5 VRANEK MATEJ  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 5 SPERANDIO GABRIELE  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 9 RIZZI NICHOLAS  TEAM LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 9 TRLE ANES  WKC VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 9 TRAVERSI FRANCESCO PIO  A.S. FIGHTERS CERIGNOLA FG  ITALY
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 9 SAVARESE MARIO  CHAMPION TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 9 TOMA LEONARDO  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 9 GIACOMO ONGARO  ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 9 AKRIVOS THANOS  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 9 LUISE GENNARO  POPEYE WINNER TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 17 BUSHI AURELIO  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 17 KOLOKYTHAS IOANNIS  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 17 DE MARTINO GIUSEPPE  A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA  ITALY
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 17 PAMIO SEBASTIANO  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 17 RANGELOV SIMEON  SPORT CLUB RADULOV  BULGARIA
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 17 IVANIKHIN ALEKSEI  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 1gold CRISCUOLO FRANCESCO  CHAMPION TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 2silver AKRIVOS THANOS  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 3bronze ANASTASOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 3bronze KARABOULIS EROTOKRITOS  POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 5 GIULIANI ALESSIO  ASD MARTIAL ARTS YOKOHAMA  ITALY
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 5 RANGELOV SIMEON  SPORT CLUB RADULOV  BULGARIA
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 5 LUISE GENNARO  POPEYE WINNER TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 5 ŠIRANOVIĆ FABIJAN  KICKBOXING KLUB JASTREB  CROATIA
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 9 BOROS DAVID  CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL  SPAIN
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 9 NANNI LUDOVICO  CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 9 KEHAGIADAKIS GEORGE  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 9 ERRICO SIMONE  GRIZZY POWER TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 9 COPPOLA GENNARO  A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA  ITALY
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 9 HODZIC-MEHIC ALDIN  ASKÖ KICKBOXEN HÜTTER  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 9 KOLOKYTHAS IOANNIS  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 9 HALILI EDI  SPORT CLUB RADULOV  BULGARIA
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 17 TOMA LEONARDO  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 17 MAURIZI GABRIELE  A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO  ITALY
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 17 SAVARESE MARIO  CHAMPION TEAM  ITALY
1 PF 021B OC F -37 kg 1gold ANDONOVA HRISTINA  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 021B OC F -37 kg 2silver INEZ BARDOS  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg 1gold BUONONATO ELENA  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg 2silver SAHIN BILGE  BUDOKAN SPORT-CLUB E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg 3bronze EL HAYEK SOMAYA  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg 3bronze INEZ BARDOS  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg 5 KIRIK ARINA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg 5 BELLOU ELENI  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg 5 ANDONOVA HRISTINA  MASARU  BULGARIA
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 1gold SCHULTEN MAAIKE  KARATEDO YOKOSO  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 2silver SAHIN BILGE  BUDOKAN SPORT-CLUB E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 3bronze GARBIN STELLA  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 3bronze PETKOVA MONIKA  STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 5 NOCERA JESSICA  KJATEAM KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 5 BARADA TYRA  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 5 DEAK LEONARDA  BTI ZABOK  CROATIA
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 5 BUONONATO ELENA  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 1gold TEODORANI CHIARA  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 2silver TSELIOU KATERINA  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 3bronze GEORGIEVA ALEKSANDRA  SPORT CLUB RADULOV  BULGARIA
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 3bronze TODOROVA ANELIA  STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 5 DE RIJKE MEREL  WAKO NEDERLAND - VON  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 5 STEFAN GIULIA  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 5 CIKALLESHI MATILDA  ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 5 KRIZAJ NINA  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 9 CESAREC ANTONELA  KRAPINA  CROATIA
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 9 BLANCO ARETXAGA SAIOA  KICKBOXING EUSKADI TXAPELDUNAK  SPAIN
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 9 SCHULTEN MAAIKE  KARATEDO YOKOSO  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 9 GARBIN STELLA  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 9 BAIRAKTARI NEFELI  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 9 NOCERA JESSICA  KJATEAM KICKBOXING  ITALY
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 1gold GEORGIEVA ALEKSANDRA  SPORT CLUB RADULOV  BULGARIA
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 2silver KRIZAJ NINA  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 3bronze CIKALLESHI MATILDA  ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 3bronze TSELIOU KATERINA  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 5 KITEK NINA  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 5 KRKLSES ALEKSANDRA  KICKBOXING ACADEMY ZÜRICH  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 5 FOURLA DEMETRA  ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS  GREECE
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 5 DE RIJKE MEREL  WAKO NEDERLAND - VON  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 9 REBUSCHI ALICE  ASD CHIM DAI BANG  ITALY
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 9 ROZINA ZALA  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 9 MALAKASIOTI ZOI  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 9 GRASSETTI ELENA  BELLATOR TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 9 PUCCICA ELISA  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 9 BAIRAKTARI NEFELI  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 1gold LUCIDI NOEMI  CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 2silver DANIELSEN LISA  TROMSØ KAMPSPORTKLUBB  NORWAY
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 3bronze AGNELLI AURORA  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 3bronze FOURLA EVGENIA  ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS  GREECE
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 5 FOURLA DEMETRA  ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS  GREECE
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 5 VARAGNOLO AURORA  ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 5 MALAKASIOTI ZOI  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 5 KRKLSES ALEKSANDRA  KICKBOXING ACADEMY ZÜRICH  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 9 JIMENEZ COLLADO MARIA  CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA  SPAIN
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 1gold AIGNER JASMIN  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 2silver JIMENEZ COLLADO MARIA  CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA  SPAIN
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 3bronze BELOW SARAH  FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 3bronze DANIELSEN LISA  TROMSØ KAMPSPORTKLUBB  NORWAY
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 5 LUCIDI NOEMI  CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 5 CRAVAGNA GIULIA KIMBERLY  ASD CHIM DAI BANG  ITALY
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 5 QUILL ROISIN  BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 5 PELANDA ANNA  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 9 GUANA ALESSIA  ASD CHIM DAI BANG  ITALY
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 1gold AIGNER JASMIN  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 2silver BELOW SARAH  FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 3bronze GUANA ALESSIA  ASD CHIM DAI BANG  ITALY
        1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 3bronze LORIA GAIA  REIKI SALENTO  ITALY
        1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 5 BRDAR ALIN  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 5 QUILL ROISIN  BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 1gold ZIMMERMANN ERIK  WKC VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 2silver ALEKSANDROV IVAN  SPORT CLUB RADULOV  BULGARIA
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 3bronze KHRAMUSHIN ALEKSANDR  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 3bronze BARCELLA ALESSANDRO  ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 5 ANDREATO NICOLA  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 5 JUDEM DANIEL  KC-KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 5 GEORGIEV DEYVID  SPORT CLUB RADULOV  BULGARIA
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 5 BAGARELLO EDOARDO  ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 9 CAMPBELL LEE  KFMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 9 BELLEMO NICOLA  ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 9 CAMPAGNOLO GIULIANO  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 9 CARDONI LUCA  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 9 AGUILAR GUTIERREZ JOSUE MIGUEL  WAKO MEXICO  MEXICO
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 9 KRCULOVIC MIGUEL  KBV GEBRÜDER WEINOLD  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 9 SEVINC ENES  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 9 ZENNARO SAMUELE  ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 17 LAOUDIS ANASTASIS  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 1gold PERSICHINI LUCA  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 2silver PENZO IVAN  ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 3bronze CIPRIANO ROY  KB WOHLEN  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 3bronze KROSNOV EMIL  SPORT CLUB RADULOV  BULGARIA
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 5 KHRAMUSHIN ALEKSANDR  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 5 EVANGELLOU NIKOS  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 5 CIOTOLA FABRIZIO  A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA  ITALY
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 5 CARCHIDI SIMONE  ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 9 GEORGIEV DEYVID  SPORT CLUB RADULOV  BULGARIA
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 9 HUBER MICHAEL  TKD-KBS JUNGSHIN BAD ABBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 9 KABILOVIC KEMAL  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 9 ABDOU MOHAMED AHMED  MOHAMED RAGHEB IBRAHIM ELSHERIF  EGYPT
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 9 FORNARO FEDERICO  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 9 IERONIMO LORENZO  GRIMSBY STRIKE TEAM  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 9 MARION MATTEO  FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23  ITALY
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 9 KAKARIS CHRISTOS  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 17 BUSHI AURELIO  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 17 JURAŠIĆ LUKAS  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 17 FIENGO PIERFERDINANDO  GRIZZY POWER TEAM  ITALY
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 1gold SEMEMA MICHELE  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 2silver CAMINADA LUCA  TEAM LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 3bronze DEMI GIULIO  A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO  ITALY
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 3bronze KARABOULIS EROTOKRITOS  POINT CLUB TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 5 AKRIVOS THANOS  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 5 KROSNOV EMIL  SPORT CLUB RADULOV  BULGARIA
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 5 IERONIMO LORENZO  GRIMSBY STRIKE TEAM  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 5 RANGELOV SIMEON  SPORT CLUB RADULOV  BULGARIA
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 FORNARO FEDERICO  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 MIRATA ANGELO  POPEYE WINNER TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 HUBER MICHAEL  TKD-KBS JUNGSHIN BAD ABBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 KAKARIS CHRISTOS  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 GROOTHERDER NILS  KICKBOX VEREIN MARBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 HAYES SEAN  BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 PANAGIOTIDIS NIKOS  LALLI1 TEAM SV SALAMANDER KORNWESTHEIM 1894 E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 BRAGIN IGOR  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 17 RUCCO ANTONIO  ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB  ITALY
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 17 KOLOKYTHAS IOANNIS  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 17 KONGSVOLD MARCUS  ØVERBYGD KBK  NORWAY
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 17 EVANGELLOU NIKOS  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 17 DE NICOLA MATTIA  ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB  ITALY
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 17 EGOROV NIKITA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 17 RIZZI NICHOLAS  ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 17 GIULIANI ALESSIO  ASD MARTIAL ARTS YOKOHAMA  ITALY
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 17 LUISE GENNARO  POPEYE WINNER TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 17 FLORIAN TOMAS  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 17 FARAGO EMANUELE  KB WOHLEN  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 17 BUSHI AURELIO  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 17 ANASTASOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 17 FIENGO PIERFERDINANDO  GRIZZY POWER TEAM  ITALY
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 1gold GROOTHERDER NILS  KICKBOX VEREIN MARBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 2silver ALEKSEENKO ROMAN  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 3bronze DI MASSA GENNARO  TEAM LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 3bronze ZEINZINGER MATTHIAS  KC-KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 5 SEMEMA MICHELE  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 5 IVANOV LATCHEZAR  STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 5 HODZIC-MEHIC ALDIN  ASKÖ KICKBOXEN HÜTTER  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 5 KONGSVOLD MARCUS  ØVERBYGD KBK  NORWAY
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 9 ZERULO FRANCESCO  SPORT CENTER MAGNUM  ITALY
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 9 CAVALCANTI PAOLO  AREA SPORT  ITALY
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 9 DE NICOLA MATTIA  ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB  ITALY
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 9 ERRICO SIMONE  GRIZZY POWER TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 9 TUFANO VINCENZO  CHAMPION TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 9 VEGGO FILIPPO  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 9 GUGLIELMETTI FEDERICO  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 9 HAYES SEAN  BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 1gold PETERS SANDRO GABRIEL  LALLI1 TEAM SV SALAMANDER KORNWESTHEIM 1894 E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 2silver DI MASSA GENNARO  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 3bronze TUFANO VINCENZO  CHAMPION TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 3bronze DI COSTANZO GENNARO  POPEYE WINNER TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 5 KEHAGIADAKIS GEORGE  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 5 GROOTHERDER TIM  KICKBOX VEREIN MARBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 5 ALEKSEENKO ROMAN  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 5 RISHAUG FREDRIK WILLIAM  FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 9 MAURIZI GABRIELE  A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO  ITALY
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 9 GANDOLFO SALVATORE IVAN  ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 9 GUGLIELMETTI FEDERICO  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 9 NANNI LUDOVICO  CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 9 DE NICOLA MATTIA  ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB  ITALY
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 1gold WASSERTHEURER RAPHAEL  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 2silver MARINO CESARE SALVO  ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 3bronze KEHAGIADAKIS GEORGE  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 3bronze SULEK PATRIK  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 5 DI COSTANZO GENNARO  POPEYE WINNER TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 5 ŽUNAC VALENTINO  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 5 OMAR IBRAHIM  MOHAMED RAGHEB IBRAHIM ELSHERIF  EGYPT
        1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 5 TUFANO VINCENZO  CHAMPION TEAM  ITALY
1 PF 035 J M -89 kg 1gold WASSERTHEURER RAPHAEL  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 035 J M -89 kg 2silver MARINO CESARE SALVO  ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        1 PF 035 J M -89 kg 3bronze DI COSTANZO GENNARO  POPEYE WINNER TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 035 J M -89 kg 3bronze VARCHETTA BARTOLO  A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA  ITALY
        1 PF 035 J M -89 kg 5 BAIRAKTARIS ATHANASIOS  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
1 PF 036 J M -94 kg 1gold MARINO CESARE SALVO  ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        1 PF 036 J M -94 kg 2silver CRISCUOLO FRANCESCO  CHAMPION TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 036 J M -94 kg 3bronze BAIRAKTARIS ATHANASIOS  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
1 PF 037 J M +94 kg 1gold MARINO CESARE SALVO  ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        1 PF 037 J M +94 kg 2silver CAUSA GIUSEPPE  POPEYE WINNER TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 037 J M +94 kg 3bronze CRISCUOLO FRANCESCO  CHAMPION TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 037 J M +94 kg 3bronze D ISANTO GENNARO  POPEYE WINNER TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 037 J M +94 kg 5 BAIRAKTARIS ATHANASIOS  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 1gold NIKOLOVA KRISTINA  STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 2silver GEORGIEVA ALEKSANDRA  SPORT CLUB RADULOV  BULGARIA
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 3bronze TSELIOU KATERINA  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 3bronze DE RIJKE MEREL  WAKO NEDERLAND - VON  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 5 BONETTO CARLOTTA  DECASPORT - ITALIAN DRAGON TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 5 CIKALLESHI MATILDA  ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 5 MESMER MICHELLE  BDT DARMSTADT  GERMANY
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 5 STEFAN GIULIA  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 9 DI CARLO MARIKA  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 9 SCHULTEN MAAIKE  KARATEDO YOKOSO  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 9 NIKOLAIDI RAFAILIA  ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS  GREECE
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 9 PETROGIANNOU ISIDORA  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 1gold PETROGIANNOU ISIDORA  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 2silver VUZEM VAJDA LARA  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 3bronze BONETTO CARLOTTA  DECASPORT - ITALIAN DRAGON TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 3bronze HUFNAGEL ANTONIA  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 5 KREIDL VERONICA  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 5 RAVELLI SARA  ASD CHIM DAI BANG  ITALY
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 5 CECI FRANCESCA  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 5 ROZINA ZALA  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 9 BATRES GARCIA ISABEL  CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA  SPAIN
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 9 SCHMIDL YVONNE  ASVÖ KBC ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 9 NIKOLAIDI RAFAILIA  ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS  GREECE
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 9 MOGNOL LAURA  ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 9 DI CARLO MARIKA  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 1gold ZAGAR SLEMENSEK LARISA  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 2silver NEFEDOVA DARIA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 3bronze SCHMIDL YVONNE  ASVÖ KBC ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 3bronze RAVELLI SARA  ASD CHIM DAI BANG  ITALY
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 5 BELOW SARAH  FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 5 KATTNIG SELINA  WKC VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 5 MARENGHI CAMILLA  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 5 HUFNAGEL ANTONIA  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 9 BATRES GARCIA ISABEL  CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA  SPAIN
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 9 MOGNOL LAURA  ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 9 BORTOLI ROSSELLA  ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 9 VUZEM VAJDA LARA  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 9 MINNONE NOEMI  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 9 TKALČEVIĆ HELENA SANDRA  BTI ZABOK  CROATIA
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 9 ZAGAR SLEMENSEK ALISA  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 1gold VISENTIN GAIA  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 2silver BELOW SARAH  FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 3bronze BORTOLI ROSSELLA  ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 3bronze KENJALO MASA  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 5 NEFEDOVA DARIA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 5 BASILICO GAIA  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 5 KATTNIG SELINA  WKC VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 5 GALLO SIMONA  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 9 MARENGHI CAMILLA  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 9 PEZZOTTA LINDA  YAMATO DAMASHII  ITALY
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 1gold BELOW SARAH  FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 2silver TRLE ANESA  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 3bronze GALLO SIMONA  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 3bronze VISENTIN GAIA  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 5 OPPICI IRENE  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 5 SARNATARO DANIELA  CHAMPION TEAM  ITALY
1 PF 043 J F +70 kg 1gold GALLO SIMONA  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 043 J F +70 kg 2silver SARNATARO DANIELA  CHAMPION TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 043 J F +70 kg 3bronze OMALINOVSKAIA ANASTASIIA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 043 J F +70 kg 3bronze QUARTUCCIO ALICE  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 043 J F +70 kg 5 QUILL AOIFE  BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 1gold RADULOV BORISLAV  SPORT CLUB RADULOV  BULGARIA
        1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 2silver PRELOZNIK ALEN  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 3bronze CARDONI LUCA  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 3bronze JUDEM DANIEL  KC-KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 5 AISOV RAFAEL  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 5 BELLEMO NICOLA  ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 5 KRCULOVIC MIGUEL  KBV GEBRÜDER WEINOLD  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 5 AGUILAR GUTIERREZ JOSUE MIGUEL  WAKO MEXICO  MEXICO
        1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 9 ANTONIO AVANTAGGIATO  REIKI SALENTO  ITALY
        1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 9 GEORGIEV DEYVID  SPORT CLUB RADULOV  BULGARIA
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 1gold LANZILAO GABRIELE  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 2silver BURKE CARVIN  KARATEDO YOKOSO  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 3bronze RADULOV BORISLAV  SPORT CLUB RADULOV  BULGARIA
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 3bronze PENZO IVAN  ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 5 PLETENEV SERGEY  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 5 AISOV RAFAEL  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 5 EVANGELLOU NIKOS  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 5 FOSSAN DANIEL ARMANDO  FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 9 UGALDE VILLACE JOSEBA  KICKBOXING EUSKADI TXAPELDUNAK  SPAIN
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 9 DILERNIA FRANCESCO PIO  A.S. FIGHTERS CERIGNOLA FG  ITALY
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 9 PERSICHINI LUCA  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 9 OCONNELL ADAM  BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS CORK  IRELAND
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 9 KROSNOV EMIL  SPORT CLUB RADULOV  BULGARIA
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 9 JURAŠIĆ LUKAS  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 9 IERONIMO LORENZO  GRIMSBY STRIKE TEAM  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 9 HUBER MICHAEL  TKD-KBS JUNGSHIN BAD ABBACH E.V.  GERMANY
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 1gold PLETENEV SERGEY  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 2silver BURKE CARVIN  KARATEDO YOKOSO  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 3bronze OCONNELL ADAM  BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS CORK  IRELAND
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 3bronze SIMONELLI DAMIANO  CHAMPION TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 5 PANAGIOTIDIS NIKOS  LALLI1 TEAM SV SALAMANDER KORNWESTHEIM 1894 E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 5 PIERRE TYREEKE  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 5 HJELMERVIK JOHAN  NORWEGIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  NORWAY
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 5 HAYES SEAN  BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 9 DELLI SANTI ALESSANDRO  FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23  ITALY
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 9 SCHIAVON LORIS  POLISPORTIVA PREGAZIOL  ITALY
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 9 LANZILAO GABRIELE  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 9 KESTI RUFUS  RASBUDO  FINLAND
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 9 DILERNIA FRANCESCO PIO  A.S. FIGHTERS CERIGNOLA FG  ITALY
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 9 VLASIOTIS NIKOS  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 9 SMITH EOGHAN  BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 9 MICHELLINI KEVIN  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 17 BRAGIN IGOR  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 17 GIOVANNI MARMORINO  TEAM ARACRI  ITALY
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 17 ANGELOV ALEXANDAR-CESAR  STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 17 SEMEMA MICHELE  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 1gold EVERILL ELIJAH  ALL STARS  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 2silver HEESOM FINLAY  TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 3bronze MURPHY BAILEY  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 3bronze DI MASSA GENNARO  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 5 HJELMERVIK JOHAN  NORWEGIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  NORWAY
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 5 KASSARNIG VALENTIN  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 5 DE VITA SIMONE  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 5 PINTORE DEVID  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 9 ZAMIATIN PAVLO  TEAM UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 9 LAZAR SEBASTJAN  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 9 MATIC THOMAS  KBK MAWASHI MAKARSKA  CROATIA
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 9 ZERULO FRANCESCO  SPORT CENTER MAGNUM  ITALY
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 9 BONOTTO ROBERTO  ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 9 ZAGARIS MANOLIS  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 9 DILIELLO LUCA  KICK BOXING MERANO  ITALY
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 9 PIERRE TYREEKE  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 17 MORALES CANCINO DAVID ISMAEL  WAKO MEXICO  MEXICO
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 17 ALBANESE NICOLA  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 17 TAP CRISTIAN  POLISPORTIVA PREGAZIOL  ITALY
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 17 SIMONELLI DAMIANO  CHAMPION TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 17 SMITH EOGHAN  BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 17 KESTI RUFUS  RASBUDO  FINLAND
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 17 SCHIAVON LORIS  POLISPORTIVA PREGAZIOL  ITALY
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 17 SEMEMA MICHELE  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 17 SHARMA SAHIL  WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION  INDIA
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 17 ZEINZINGER MATTHIAS  KC-KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 1gold MURPHY BAILEY  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 2silver NAFIGIN EMIL  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 3bronze ZAGARIS MANOLIS  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 3bronze RINTANEN ANTI  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 5 LAZAR SEBASTJAN  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 5 COSTABILE ANDREA  TEAM ARACRI  ITALY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 5 MATIC THOMAS  KBK MAWASHI MAKARSKA  CROATIA
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 5 GROOTHERDER TIM  KICKBOX VEREIN MARBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 9 KRASTANOV IVAN  STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 9 TAP CRISTIAN  POLISPORTIVA PREGAZIOL  ITALY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 9 DI MARTIRE MARIO[2  POPEYE WINNER TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 9 MORALES CANCINO DAVID ISMAEL  WAKO MEXICO  MEXICO
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 9 BONOTTO ROBERTO  ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 9 WEINZIERL TOBIAS  TKD-KBS JUNGSHIN BAD ABBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 9 GOVORUKHIN ALEXANDR  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 9 EVERILL ELIJAH  ALL STARS  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 17 DILIELLO LUCA  KICK BOXING MERANO  ITALY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 17 GOVORUKHIN ALEKSANDR  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 17 KAYIR SERCAN  FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 17 PINTORE DEVID  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 17 VERES ALEX  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 17 DURIGHEL GIANPIETRO  FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23  ITALY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 17 ERRICHIELLO GENNARO  CHAMPION TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 17 KASSARNIG VALENTIN  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 17 DE VITA SIMONE  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 17 SOLORIO BUSTOS HECTOR  WAKO MEXICO  MEXICO
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 17 SCHIAVON LORIS  POLISPORTIVA PREGAZIOL  ITALY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 17 BALDONI NICOLA  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 1gold SOLORIO BUSTOS HECTOR  WAKO MEXICO  MEXICO
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 2silver BINNS TROY  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 3bronze RINTANEN ANTI  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 3bronze VERES ALEX  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 5 GROOTHERDER TIM  KICKBOX VEREIN MARBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 5 NAFIGIN EMIL  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 5 BALDONI NICOLA  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 5 MORALES DAVID  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 9 ŽUNAC VALENTINO  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 9 VISCOVO LIVIO  TEAM ARACRI  ITALY
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 9 SCHIAVON LORIS  POLISPORTIVA PREGAZIOL  ITALY
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 9 ISMAIL HASSAN  MOHAMED RAGHEB IBRAHIM ELSHERIF  EGYPT
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 9 BOTTI MASSIMO  GRIZZY POWER TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 9 WASSERTHEURER RAPHAEL  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 9 SINGH IQBAL  WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION  INDIA
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 9 KAYIR SERCAN  FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 17 ERRICHIELLO GENNARO  CHAMPION TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 17 WEINZIERL TOBIAS  TKD-KBS JUNGSHIN BAD ABBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 17 PINTORE DEVID  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 17 ISACCO ENRICO  POPEYE WINNER TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 17 DI MARTIRE MARIO[2  POPEYE WINNER TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 17 MICHELLINI KEVIN  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 1gold BRÜNDL ROMAN  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 2silver KUSCHNIR ANATOLI  TOP TEN GERMANY  GERMANY
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 3bronze MAZUR MARCIN  TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 3bronze GLEIXNER ALEXANDER  TOP TEN GERMANY  GERMANY
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 5 SOLORIO HECTOR  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 5 BALDONI NICOLA  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 5 MORALES DAVID  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 5 BINNS TROY  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 9 BOTTI MASSIMO  GRIZZY POWER TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 9 DI MARTIRE MARIO[2  POPEYE WINNER TEAM  ITALY
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 1gold KUSCHNIR ANATOLI  TOP TEN GERMANY  GERMANY
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 2silver BRÜNDL ROMAN  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 3bronze GLEIXNER ALEXANDER  TOP TEN GERMANY  GERMANY
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 3bronze WENINGER JOHANNES  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 5 CANATO GIACOMO  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 5 CARANDENTE COSCIA MANUELE  A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA  ITALY
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 5 MICHELLINI KEVIN  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 5 KOKNYA PÉTER  HUNYADI SPORT EGYESÜLET  HUNGARY
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 9 LANCIA ALESSANDRO  CHAMPION TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 9 ABOUELKAMAL OSAMA  MOHAMED RAGHEB IBRAHIM ELSHERIF  EGYPT
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 9 SINANBEGOVIC ADMIR  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 9 BERTO MATTEO  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 9 CHAVEZ GONZALEZ JONATHAN  WAKO MEXICO  MEXICO
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 9 BOTTI MASSIMO  GRIZZY POWER TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 9 OSHAUGHNESSY COLIN  BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS CORK  IRELAND
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 9 CARUSO GIUSEPPE  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 17 MAZUR MARCIN  TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 1gold WENINGER JOHANNES  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 2silver CARUSO GIUSEPPE  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 3bronze OSHAUGHNESSY DALTON  BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS CORK  IRELAND
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 3bronze LANCIA ALESSANDRO  CHAMPION TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 5 CARANDENTE COSCIA MANUELE  A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA  ITALY
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 5 KOKNYA PÉTER  HUNYADI SPORT EGYESÜLET  HUNGARY
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 5 SAHOO MIHIR KUMAR  WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION  INDIA
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 5 MAZUR MARCIN  TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 9 CAUSA GIUSEPPE  POPEYE WINNER TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 9 BERTO MATTEO  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 9 CANATO GIACOMO  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 9 OSHAUGHNESSY COLIN  BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS CORK  IRELAND
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 1gold SCACCHI CAROL  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 2silver FILATOVA VALENTINA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 3bronze PETROGIANNOU ISIDORA  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 3bronze TISSAVEERASINGHAM VASCHNI  TEAM TAE-KIBO  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 5 MOHARANA SUDIPA  WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION  INDIA
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 5 COSTANZO ALESSIA  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 1gold SHAPRONAS ALINA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 2silver SCACCHI CAROL  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 3bronze VANDOMME ANAIS  FRENCH KICK BOXING AND MUAYTHAI FEDERATION  FRANCE
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 3bronze TISSAVEERASINGHAM VASCHNI  TEAM TAE-KIBO  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 5 RUNHAAR NINA  KARATEDO YOKOSO  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 5 VARSHA VARSHA  WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION  INDIA
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 5 FILATOVA VALENTINA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 5 COSTANZO ALESSIA  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 1gold NEFEDOVA DARIA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 2silver MARENGHI CAMILLA  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 3bronze BUSA ANDREA  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 3bronze SHAPRONAS ALINA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 5 BASSO ARIANNA  ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 5 CZAPPEK JENNIFER  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 5 ARCANGIOLI ILENIA  ASD MARTIAL ARTS YOKOHAMA  ITALY
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 5 BAXTER NESTA  EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 9 KOLICI XHESIKA  TEAM ARACRI  ITALY
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 9 RUNHAAR NINA  KARATEDO YOKOSO  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 9 CARRION COSTA CAROLINA  C.D. KICKBOXING KORYO LUCENA  SPAIN
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 9 COLLEONI CRISTIANA  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 1gold HADER VIKTORIA  ASVÖ KBC ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 2silver VISENTIN GAIA  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 3bronze KELLER KESHIA  TOP TEN GERMANY  GERMANY
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 3bronze OSMANOVIC ALICA  FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 5 PRA CARLOTTA  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 5 BAXTER NESTA  EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 5 LEDEBUR BEATRICE  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 5 SALVALAIO ANITA  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 9 ZAGO CHIARA  AREA SPORT  ITALY
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 9 CARRARA FRANCESCA  A.S.D CSKB TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 9 NEFEDOVA DARIA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 9 ARCANGIOLI ILENIA  ASD MARTIAL ARTS YOKOHAMA  ITALY
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 9 CARRION COSTA CAROLINA  C.D. KICKBOXING KORYO LUCENA  SPAIN
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 9 KOLICI XHESIKA  TEAM ARACRI  ITALY
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 9 BASSO ARIANNA  ZENSHIN MARENO  ITALY
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 1gold NAGY HENRIETTA  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 2silver DE VITA DEBORAH  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 3bronze GUILPIN SEVERINE  TEAM JAMES  FRANCE
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 3bronze BULEGATO IRENE  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 5 OSMANOVIC ALICA  FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 5 GLEIXNER STEFANIE  TKD-KBS JUNGSHIN BAD ABBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 5 KELLER KESHIA  TOP TEN GERMANY  GERMANY
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 5 HADER VIKTORIA  ASVÖ KBC ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 9 VISENTIN GAIA  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 9 SALVALAIO ANITA  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 9 LEDEBUR BEATRICE  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 9 ARCANGIOLI ILENIA  ASD MARTIAL ARTS YOKOHAMA  ITALY
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 9 PRA CARLOTTA  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 1gold NAGY HENRIETTA  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 2silver GLEIXNER STEFANIE  TKD-KBS JUNGSHIN BAD ABBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 3bronze DE VITA DEBORAH  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 3bronze SALVALAIO ANITA  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 5 BULEGATO IRENE  KICK FIRE TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 5 QUARTUCCIO ALICE  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
1 PF 080 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -70KG 1gold SALVADOR SEBASTIANO  A.S.D. KICK BOXING MONTEBELLUNA  ITALY
        1 PF 080 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -70KG 2silver CICATIELLO GIUSEPPE  CHAMPION TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 080 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -70KG 3bronze BATTOCCHIO SALVATORE  ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB  ITALY
        1 PF 080 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -70KG 3bronze ORANO ANDREA  A.S.D. GYM CENTER  ITALY
        1 PF 080 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -70KG 5 FRATI FILIPPO  A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO  ITALY
        1 PF 080 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -70KG 5 BOSCHIERO ALESSANDRO  POLISPORTIVA PREGAZIOL  ITALY
        1 PF 080 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -70KG 5 RINALDI NICHOLAS  BELLATOR TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 080 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -70KG 5 ALTIERI STANISLAO  CHAMPION TEAM  ITALY
1 PF 081 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -80KG 1gold SALVADOR SEBASTIANO  A.S.D. KICK BOXING MONTEBELLUNA  ITALY
        1 PF 081 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -80KG 2silver ERRICO SIMONE  GRIZZY POWER TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 081 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -80KG 3bronze RUBIU ROBERTO  ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB  ITALY
        1 PF 081 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -80KG 3bronze ALTIERI STANISLAO  CHAMPION TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 081 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -80KG 5 ESPOSITO FABIO  CHAMPION TEAM  ITALY
1 PF 081 TAG TEAM M -74 1gold WAKO USA  WAKO USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 081 TAG TEAM M -74 2silver RED MASHINE  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 081 TAG TEAM M -74 3bronze BLUE BLOOD  TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 081 TAG TEAM M -74 3bronze BESTFIGHTER TAGTEAM MEN  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 081 TAG TEAM M -74 5 TAG TEAM YAMA PF MEN  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
1 PF 082 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M +80KG 1gold BUONO VITTORIO  ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB  ITALY
        1 PF 082 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M +80KG 2silver VARCHETTA BARTOLO  A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA  ITALY
        1 PF 082 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M +80KG 3bronze COPPOLA GENNARO  A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA  ITALY
        1 PF 082 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M +80KG 3bronze ADAMCHUK VIKTOR  ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB  ITALY
        1 PF 082 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M +80KG 5 BARLOCCI CARLO  CHAMPION TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 082 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M +80KG 5 DUGUE FREDERIC  FULL AND LIGHT  FRANCE
        1 PF 082 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M +80KG 5 D ISANTO GENNARO  POPEYE WINNER TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 082 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M +80KG 5 COLAZZO SIMONE  REIKI SALENTO  ITALY
1 PF 082 TAG TEAM M +74 1gold AUSTRIA ROJO  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 082 TAG TEAM M +74 2silver KIRALY  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 082 TAG TEAM M +74 3bronze LALLI1 TEAM  LALLI1 TEAM SV SALAMANDER KORNWESTHEIM 1894 E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 082 TAG TEAM M +74 3bronze TAG TEAM BESTFIGHTER MEXICO  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 082 TAG TEAM M +74 5 POPEYE WINNER TEAM  POPEYE WINNER TEAM  ITALY
1 PF 083 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW F -60KG 1gold COLLEONI CRISTIANA  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 083 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW F -60KG 2silver GRASSETTI ELENA  BELLATOR TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 083 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW F -60KG 3bronze CIABATTI ALICE  POLISPORTIVA PREGAZIOL  ITALY
        1 PF 083 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW F -60KG 3bronze MONTALDO ILARIA  ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB  ITALY
        1 PF 083 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW F -60KG 5 TOCCI ILARIA  POPEYE WINNER TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 083 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW F -60KG 5 BENETTI CAMILLA  POLISPORTIVA PREGAZIOL  ITALY
        1 PF 083 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW F -60KG 5 KIRIK ARINA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 083 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW F -60KG 5 LINGRIA SARA ANNA CORNELIA  ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB  ITALY
        1 PF 083 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW F -60KG 9 PEDRANA ALICE  ASD CHIM DAI BANG  ITALY
1 PF 083 TAG TEAM F 1gold KIRÁLYTEAM  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 083 TAG TEAM F 2silver BESTFIGHTER TAG TEAM WOMEN  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        1 PF 083 TAG TEAM F 3bronze RED MASHINE  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 083 TAG TEAM F 3bronze YAMA TAG TEAM WOMEN  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 083 TAG TEAM F 5 YAMA TAG TEAM PF  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
1 PF 084 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW F +60KG 1gold GRANATO BARBARA  ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB  ITALY
        1 PF 084 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW F +60KG 2silver CIABATTI ALICE  POLISPORTIVA PREGAZIOL  ITALY
        1 PF 084 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW F +60KG 3bronze COLLEONI CRISTIANA  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        1 PF 084 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW F +60KG 3bronze TOCCI ILARIA  POPEYE WINNER TEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 084 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW F +60KG 5 PUGLIESE BENEDETTA  ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB  ITALY
114. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg 1gold BERESNEV DANIIL  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        114. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg 2silver ERIKO NIȚU  ALEPH KICK-BOXING PITESTI  ROMANIA
        114. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg 3bronze UKRAINTSEV ANTON  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
115. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg 1gold SHLYKOV DANIL  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        115. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg 2silver FERNANDES-LUCAS AARON  AVENIR FONSORBAIS BOXING CLUB FONSORBES  FRANCE
        115. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg 3bronze PIGNOL MATTEO  AKOA KICKBOXING TEAM PIGNOL  FRANCE
        115. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg 3bronze MARZI MARCO  A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO  ITALY
        115. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg 5 VALENTI GABRIELE  FULL KONTACT LATINA  ITALY
        115. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg 5 PALU KLEDY  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        115. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg 5 SALES DA SILVA JHON KLEB  KICKBOXING NARÓN O FREIXO  SPAIN
116. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 1gold CAPUTO FABIO  A.S. FIGHTERS CERIGNOLA FG  ITALY
        116. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 2silver DUSSEAU OWEN  KICKBOXING TEAM JMA  FRANCE
        116. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 3bronze KLAPKO MAKSIM  A.S.D. GOSHIN RYU ITALIA  ITALY
        116. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 3bronze PONCE MARTINEZ YAGO  CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL  SPAIN
117. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 1gold GIGLA JON  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        117. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 2silver LUCCHI RICCARDO  A. S. D. AREA SPORT 2.0  ITALY
        117. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 3bronze CIPOLLETTI ALESSANDRO  A.S.D. CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        117. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 3bronze CIPOLLITTI SIMONE  GOLDEN DRAGON GYM  ITALY
118. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg 1gold BABATO ALESSIO  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        118. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg 2silver MUSATOV DMITRY  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        118. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg 3bronze IVANIKHIN ALEKSEI  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        118. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg 3bronze FUTLEV PETIO  STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        118. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg 5 KARPENKO MATVEY  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        118. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg 5 CARLINI SAMUEL  A.S.D. PUNTO FITNESS  ITALY
119. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 1gold FERRONE LUCA  ACTION TEAM ITALIA  ITALY
        119. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 2silver LOMBARDI GIORDANO  FIGHT CLUB PRO  ITALY
        119. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 3bronze RINALDI NICHOLAS  BELLATOR TEAM  ITALY
        119. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 3bronze KULLSTAD MARIUS  ØVERBYGD KBK  NORWAY
        119. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 5 DOMOKOS DOMINIK  HUNYADI SPORT EGYESÜLET  HUNGARY
        119. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 5 ERRICO SIMONE  GRIZZY POWER TEAM  ITALY
120. LC Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg 1gold KIRIK ARINA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        120. LC Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg 2silver MAZILU ALEXANDRA  ASD BODYLINELAB  ITALY
        120. LC Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg 3bronze KALACHNIKOFF LUDMILLA  AKOA KICKBOXING TEAM PIGNOL  FRANCE
121. LC Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg 1gold AUBERT LOUNA  KICKBOXING TEAM JMA  FRANCE
        121. LC Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg 2silver BROGIN CAMILLA  FIGHTING SCHOOL  ITALY
122. LC Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 1gold ILIEVA NIKOL  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        122. LC Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 2silver CENKOVA MONIKA  ABC FIGHT CLUB  BULGARIA
        122. LC Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 3bronze SCIACCA FEDERICA  ASD TAO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        122. LC Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 3bronze BROGIN CAMILLA  FIGHTING SCHOOL  ITALY
        122. LC Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 5 ALEXANDROVA CVETELINA  ABC FIGHT CLUB  BULGARIA
        122. LC Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 5 GRASSETTI ELENA  BELLATOR TEAM  ITALY
124. LC Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg 1gold ILIEVA NIKOL  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        124. LC Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg 2silver CORRADINI AURORA  GOLDEN DRAGON GYM  ITALY
156. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 1gold ORANO ANDREA  A.S.D. GYM CENTER  ITALY
        156. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 2silver LONGO GIOVANNILUCA  ASD GYMNASIUM KICKBOXING  ITALY
        156. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 3bronze KIROV ALEXANDAR  STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        156. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 3bronze PIZZOLORUSSO DANIELE  STARFITNESS ROMA MONTE MARIO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        156. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 5 BUTTYÁN BENCE  HUNYADI SPORT EGYESÜLET  HUNGARY
        156. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 5 ISMAILI OMAR  ASD BODYLINELAB  ITALY
        156. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 5 SCAGLIONE RUBEN  GRIZZY POWER TEAM  ITALY
        156. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 5 ZLATANOV DEIAN  STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        156. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 9 CENTONZE MICHAEL  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        156. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 9 MORETTI DAVIDE  STARFITNESS ROMA MONTE MARIO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        156. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 9 LIVERANI MASSIMO  FIGHT CLUB PRO  ITALY
        156. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 9 LAZAR COSMIN  GOLDEN DRAGON GYM  ITALY
        156. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 9 BAIOCCHI TOMMASO  STARFITNESS ROMA MONTE MARIO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        156. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg 9 FIENGO PIERFERDINANDO  GRIZZY POWER TEAM  ITALY
157. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 1gold JURY MAXIME  SPORTS DE CONTACT EVENTS - ECHALAS  FRANCE
        157. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 2silver PATRUNO MARCO COSIMO  ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT KENDRO  ITALY
        157. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 3bronze FALABRETTI MATTEO  YAMATO DAMASHII  ITALY
        157. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 3bronze SECCAFIEN ANDREA  FULL KONTACT LATINA  ITALY
        157. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 5 SCAGLIONE RUBEN  GRIZZY POWER TEAM  ITALY
        157. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg 5 FIENGO PIERFERDINANDO  GRIZZY POWER TEAM  ITALY
158. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg 1gold DRAGU ROBERT IULIAN  A.S.D. GKB KICK BOXING CENTER  ITALY
        158. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg 2silver OCCHINO SALVATORE  A.S.D. KOBRA KAI TEAM  ITALY
        158. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg 3bronze ESPOSITO MARCO  GRIZZY POWER TEAM  ITALY
        158. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg 3bronze GIANGREGORIO FABIO  A.S.D. GOSHIN RYU ITALIA  ITALY
        158. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg 5 LÁSZLÓ LEVENTE  HUNYADI SPORT EGYESÜLET  HUNGARY
        158. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg 5 RONCHI MATTIA  BAZZA TEAM  ITALY
        158. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg 5 SCAGLIONE RUBEN  GRIZZY POWER TEAM  ITALY
159. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg 1gold COLANTUONO CHRISTIAN  GRIZZY POWER TEAM  ITALY
        159. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg 2silver COPIN KÉVIN  CHASSE FIGHT CLUB  FRANCE
        159. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg 3bronze ESPOSITO MARCO  GRIZZY POWER TEAM  ITALY
160. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg 1gold MAKSYUTA ANDREY  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        160. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg 2silver COLANTUONO CHRISTIAN  GRIZZY POWER TEAM  ITALY
        160. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg 3bronze ROSSONI DAVIDE  YAMATO DAMASHII  ITALY
        160. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg 3bronze BENVENUTI LORENZO  A.S.D. FUJIYAMA EMPOLI  ITALY
        160. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg 5 MAGLIONE ALESSANDRO  A.S.D. GOSHIN RYU ITALIA  ITALY
        160. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg 5 GJESDAL EIRIK OLIVER  CHAMPIONS KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
        160. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg 5 BJØRKENG ELIAS  ØVERBYGD KBK  NORWAY
        160. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg 9 DUGUE FREDERIC  FULL AND LIGHT  FRANCE
        160. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg 9 MNATSAKANYAN ARAMAYIS  OXYGENE  FRANCE
161. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg 1gold COLLA COSTANZA MARIA  NEVER GIVE UP TEAM  ITALY
        161. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg 2silver NISTICÒ FEDERICA  STARFITNESS ROMA MONTE MARIO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        161. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg 3bronze THOMAS LYNDSEY  NÉ POUR COMBATTRE  FRANCE
        161. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg 3bronze GIANNONI FEDERICA  KICK ACADEMY AMSICORA  ITALY
163. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg 1gold GUGLIELMI FLAVIA  NEVER GIVE UP TEAM  ITALY
164. LC Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -69kg 1gold SPANU GIAMPAOLO  A.S.D. TWINSPANU KB TEAM  ITALY
        164. LC Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -69kg 2silver DE FRANCO MARCO  ASD GYMNASIUM KICKBOXING  ITALY
        164. LC Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -69kg 3bronze ATTOLICO GIOVANNI  ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT KENDRO  ITALY
        164. LC Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -69kg 3bronze CONTICCHIO VITO  ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT KENDRO  ITALY
165. LC Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -79kg 1gold COCEAN MARIUS  ALEPH KICK-BOXING PITESTI  ROMANIA
        165. LC Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -79kg 2silver DE TOMA VITO  ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT KENDRO  ITALY
        165. LC Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -79kg 3bronze NOVELLI CLAUDIO  ASD FIGHT ACADEMY BELLUNO  ITALY
166. LC Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg 1gold OSHAUGHNESSY COLIN  BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS CORK  IRELAND
        166. LC Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg 2silver WOHLWEND GÜNTHER  CHIKUDO MARTIAL ARTS  LIECHTENSTEIN
        166. LC Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg 3bronze FISCHER MATEJ  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        166. LC Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg 3bronze GENC RECEP  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        166. LC Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg 5 MESSINA SALVATORE  ASD GYMNASIUM KICKBOXING  ITALY
        166. LC Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg 5 YANTCHEV BOIKO  STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        166. LC Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg 5 KODRIČ DUŠAN  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
168. LC Women Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +60kg 1gold CABRAS VALENTINA  KICK ACADEMY AMSICORA  ITALY
        168. LC Women Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +60kg 2silver RIVERA STÉPHANIE  FULL AND LIGHT  FRANCE
184. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg 1gold PIGNOL MATTEO  AKOA KICKBOXING TEAM PIGNOL  FRANCE
        184. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg 2silver HRISTOV GEORGI  SC BOEC-PERNIK  BULGARIA
        184. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg 3bronze MARZI MARCO  A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO  ITALY
        184. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg 3bronze ERIKO NIȚU  ALEPH KICK-BOXING PITESTI  ROMANIA
        184. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg 5 SALES DA SILVA JHON KLEB  KICKBOXING NARÓN O FREIXO  SPAIN
        184. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg 5 PALU KLEDY  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
185. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 1gold ARIEMMA LORENZO  GOLDEN DRAGON GYM  ITALY
        185. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 2silver HAMZA ADAM  WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        185. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 3bronze DUSSEAU OWEN  KICKBOXING TEAM JMA  FRANCE
        185. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 3bronze PONCE MARTINEZ YAGO  CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL  SPAIN
        185. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 5 CAPUTO FABIO  A.S. FIGHTERS CERIGNOLA FG  ITALY
186. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 1gold CIPOLLITTI SIMONE  GOLDEN DRAGON GYM  ITALY
        186. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 2silver SPERANDIO LEONARDO  FIGHT CLUB PRO  ITALY
        186. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 3bronze GIGLA JON  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        186. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 3bronze ILIE SEBASTIAN ANDREI  ACTION TEAM ITALIA  ITALY
        186. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg 5 DUSSEAU OWEN  KICKBOXING TEAM JMA  FRANCE
187. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg 1gold BABATO ALESSIO  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        187. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg 2silver KARPENKO MATVEY  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        187. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg 3bronze FUTLEV PETIO  STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
188. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 1gold WILCZEWSKI ARMIN  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        188. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 2silver FERRONE LUCA  ACTION TEAM ITALIA  ITALY
        188. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 3bronze LOMBARDI GIORDANO  FIGHT CLUB PRO  ITALY
189. KL Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg 1gold KALACHNIKOFF LUDMILLA  AKOA KICKBOXING TEAM PIGNOL  FRANCE
        189. KL Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg 2silver KOŽLJAK AJLA  KICKBOXING KLUB  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        189. KL Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg 3bronze KIRIK ARINA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
191. KL Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 1gold AUBERT LOUNA  KICKBOXING TEAM JMA  FRANCE
        191. KL Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 2silver ILIEVA NIKOL  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        191. KL Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 3bronze CENKOVA MONIKA  ABC FIGHT CLUB  BULGARIA
        191. KL Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 3bronze SCIACCA FEDERICA  ASD TAO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        191. KL Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 5 CSUKA KAMILLA  CONTACT KICK-BOX ÉS THAI-BOX EGYESÜLET  HUNGARY
        191. KL Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg 5 ALEXANDROVA CVETELINA  ABC FIGHT CLUB  BULGARIA
194. KL Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 1gold EZZAID WAHIBA  KIC BOXINGCOTEDAZUR  FRANCE
        194. KL Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg 2silver FASANO GIOIA  ACTION TEAM ITALIA  ITALY
2 LC 00002 Under Green Belt YC M -32KG 1gold PETKOV KONSTANTIN  STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00002 Under Green Belt YC M -32KG 2silver ILIEV GEORGI  STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00002 Under Green Belt YC M -32KG 3bronze CAPOZZI LUCA  FULL KONTACT LATINA  ITALY
        2 LC 00002 Under Green Belt YC M -32KG 3bronze BENEDETTI FABIO  A.S.D. GYM CENTER  ITALY
2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG 1gold TOUSSI KARIM  TEAM LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG 2silver MESMER SAMUEL  BDT DARMSTADT  GERMANY
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG 3bronze AL ALI OMAR  FULL KONTACT LATINA  ITALY
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG 3bronze PETKOV KONSTANTIN  STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG 5 HORVÁTH SZABOLCS  DINAMICA SE KÖRMEND  HUNGARY
2 LC 00003 Under Green Belt YC M -37KG 1gold LEONARD DOSPINA  ALEPH KICK-BOXING PITESTI  ROMANIA
        2 LC 00003 Under Green Belt YC M -37KG 2silver SPIROV DIAN  STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00003 Under Green Belt YC M -37KG 3bronze TONEV ANGEL  STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 1gold RZESZUT XAVIER  KS SPORTY WALKI PIŁA  POLAND
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 2silver COLEY HARRY  GRIMSBY STRIKE TEAM  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 3bronze GARTNER ERIK  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 3bronze JEŠE LUKA  TKD KLUB GEPARD  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 5 DESHEV BOIAN  STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 5 LEONARD DOSPINA  ALEPH KICK-BOXING PITESTI  ROMANIA
2 LC 00004 Under Green Belt YC M -42KG 1gold IORDANOV BOZHIDAR  STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00004 Under Green Belt YC M -42KG 2silver DENYSENKO DENYS  TEAM UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        2 LC 00004 Under Green Belt YC M -42KG 3bronze TURNER LYNDON  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00004 Under Green Belt YC M -42KG 3bronze CASALI MARCO  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00004 Under Green Belt YC M -42KG 5 VILLAR SÁNCHEZ IKER  KICKBOXING NARÓN O FREIXO  SPAIN
        2 LC 00004 Under Green Belt YC M -42KG 5 BOZZELLI FRANCESCO  FIGHT CLUB PRO  ITALY
2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG 1gold PUGLIESE SAMUELE  A.S.D. GYM CENTER  ITALY
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG 2silver PATRONIC LEONARDO  A.S.D. GYM CENTER  ITALY
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG 3bronze DENYSENKO DENYS  TEAM UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG 3bronze SCHMEILZL TOBIAS  TV 1881 ALTDORF E.V.  GERMANY
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG 5 SYDOROV ILLIA  TEAM UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG 5 COLEY HARRY  GRIMSBY STRIKE TEAM  UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 00005 Under Green Belt YC M -47KG 1gold HANCHEVICI ILIA  FEDERATIA NATIONALA ORIENTAL KICKBOXING RM  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        2 LC 00005 Under Green Belt YC M -47KG 2silver ZAMANOV SULEYMAN  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 00005 Under Green Belt YC M -47KG 3bronze TURNER LYNDON  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG 1gold PUGLIESE SAMUELE  A.S.D. GYM CENTER  ITALY
        2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG 2silver PATRONIC LEONARDO  A.S.D. GYM CENTER  ITALY
        2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG 3bronze WARRENDER CHARLIE  GRIMSBY STRIKE TEAM  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG 3bronze SCHMEILZL TOBIAS  TV 1881 ALTDORF E.V.  GERMANY
        2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG 5 MILANOV ALEXANDAR  STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG 5 ZAMANOV SULEYMAN  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
2 LC 00006 Under Green Belt YC M +47KG 1gold MAKAROV NIKITA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 00006 Under Green Belt YC M +47KG 2silver BORTOLATO SAMUELE  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        2 LC 00006 Under Green Belt YC M +47KG 3bronze ZORZO NICOLÒ  FULL KONTACT LATINA  ITALY
        2 LC 00006 Under Green Belt YC M +47KG 3bronze CAVALLO GIOVANNI  BELLATOR TEAM  ITALY
        2 LC 00006 Under Green Belt YC M +47KG 5 PROVASI LORENZO  FULL KONTACT LATINA  ITALY
        2 LC 00006 Under Green Belt YC M +47KG 5 MILANOV ALEXANDAR  STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG 1gold MAKAROV NIKITA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG 2silver CALABRÒ GIOVANNI  FULL KONTACT LATINA  ITALY
2 LC 00007 YC F -28KG 1gold POSCA MARTA  CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
        2 LC 00007 YC F -28KG 2silver BATRES GARCIA ESTER  CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA  SPAIN
        2 LC 00007 YC F -28KG 3bronze GALAN GARNACHO AYNARA  CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA  SPAIN
2 LC 00008 Under Green Belt YC F -32KG 1gold DI SALVIO SOFIA  CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
        2 LC 00008 Under Green Belt YC F -32KG 2silver POSCA MARTA  CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
        2 LC 00008 Under Green Belt YC F -32KG 3bronze SANITÀ ASIA  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
2 LC 00008 YC F -32KG 1gold DI SALVIO SOFIA  CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
        2 LC 00008 YC F -32KG 2silver POSCA MARTA  CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
2 LC 00009 Under Green Belt YC F -37KG 1gold TETEVENSKA SIMONA  STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00009 Under Green Belt YC F -37KG 2silver DI SALVIO SOFIA  CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
        2 LC 00009 Under Green Belt YC F -37KG 3bronze MORASSUTTI SUSAN  BELLATOR TEAM  ITALY
2 LC 00009 YC F -37KG 1gold LUCIDI NICOLE  CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
        2 LC 00009 YC F -37KG 2silver DI SALVIO SOFIA  CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
2 LC 00010 Under Green Belt YC F -42KG 1gold PAKHOMOVA VASILISA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 00010 Under Green Belt YC F -42KG 2silver RAHALI CHAHINEZ -KAWTAR  AVENIR FONSORBAIS BOXING CLUB FONSORBES  FRANCE
        2 LC 00010 Under Green Belt YC F -42KG 3bronze VASIU MARTINA  ASD I.K.B.  ITALY
        2 LC 00010 Under Green Belt YC F -42KG 3bronze BELLIA IRENE  ACTION TEAM ITALIA  ITALY
        2 LC 00010 Under Green Belt YC F -42KG 5 MESSINA NAOMI  A.S.D. GYM CENTER  ITALY
2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG 1gold MASSARONI GIOIA  FIGHT CLUB PRO  ITALY
        2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG 2silver EL HAYEK SOMAYA  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
        2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG 3bronze PAKHOMOVA VASILISA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG 3bronze LORIN NOEMI  FIGHTING SCHOOL  ITALY
        2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG 5 LUCIDI NICOLE  CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
        2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG 5 PRATNEMER LANA  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
2 LC 00011 YC F -47KG 1gold IVANOVA IVANA  STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00011 YC F -47KG 2silver DEMI MATILDE  A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO  ITALY
        2 LC 00011 YC F -47KG 3bronze CELSI AURORA  FIGHT CLUB PRO  ITALY
2 LC 00012 Under Green Belt YC F +47KG 1gold MATIĆ PAOLA  KICKBOXING KLUB JASTREB  CROATIA
        2 LC 00012 Under Green Belt YC F +47KG 2silver D ANGELI VALERIA  ASD I.K.B.  ITALY
        2 LC 00012 Under Green Belt YC F +47KG 3bronze ALESSANDRO GAIA  FULL KONTACT LATINA  ITALY
        2 LC 00012 Under Green Belt YC F +47KG 3bronze BATTISTELLA KRISTAL  BELLATOR TEAM  ITALY
2 LC 00012 YC F +47KG 1gold JIMENEZ COLLADO SARA  CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA  SPAIN
        2 LC 00012 YC F +47KG 2silver BERTONE ANNA  ASD I.K.B.  ITALY
        2 LC 00012 YC F +47KG 3bronze MATIĆ PAOLA  KICKBOXING KLUB JASTREB  CROATIA
        2 LC 00012 YC F +47KG 3bronze BARABASH POLINA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
2 LC 001C OC M -42 kg 1gold NORDIO FEDERICO  ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        2 LC 001C OC M -42 kg 2silver SIDOROV ILYA  LOCK&LOAD FIGHT PROJECT  UKRAINE
        2 LC 001C OC M -42 kg 3bronze NEDVYHA VITALII  TEAM UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        2 LC 001C OC M -42 kg 3bronze NICOLOSI FRANCESCO  ASD TAO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        2 LC 001C OC M -42 kg 5 ERIKO NIȚU  ALEPH KICK-BOXING PITESTI  ROMANIA
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 1gold FABRIS MATTIA  FIREGENERATION  ITALY
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 2silver PETRUCCI TOMMASO  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 3bronze HOLDEN LIAM  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 3bronze KNECHTL MARC  ASKÖ KICKBOXEN HÜTTER  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 5 SALES DA SILVA JHON KLEB  KICKBOXING NARÓN O FREIXO  SPAIN
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 5 ZYZ MACIEJ  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 5 UKRAINTSEV ANTON  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 5 BERESNEV DANIIL  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 9 SHLYKOV DANIL  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 1gold HUSSAIN SUNAIN  TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 2silver ROMANO ALESSANDRO  A.S.D. CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 3bronze CAMPAGNOLO GIULIANO  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 3bronze FABRIS MATTIA  FIREGENERATION  ITALY
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 5 VANDOMME KILLIAN  FRENCH KICK BOXING AND MUAYTHAI FEDERATION  FRANCE
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 5 VIDMAR MAJ GRUNT  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 5 JAMSEK GROBELNIK NIK  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 5 TROIANI LUCA  ASD I.K.B.  ITALY
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 9 GIULIANO SIMONE  A.S.D. CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 9 CARRASCO AMARO CHRISTIAN  C.D. KICKBOXING KORYO LUCENA  SPAIN
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 9 ORTEGA ORTIZ ANGELO  ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 9 ZHEREBEV DANILA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 9 STREIMELWEGER LUKAS  WKC VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 9 CARRION COSTA ALEJANDRO  C.D. KICKBOXING KORYO LUCENA  SPAIN
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 1gold ZIMMERMANN ERIK  WKC VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 2silver LEONE MATTIA  CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 3bronze CARMINE RUTIGLIANO  A.S. FIGHTERS CERIGNOLA FG  ITALY
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 3bronze SCARANO RICCARDO  CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 5 KULAGIN STANISLAV  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 5 GIGLA JON  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 5 SCHULLER DAVID  CHIKUDO MARTIAL ARTS  LIECHTENSTEIN
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 5 GHARBI ADAM  TEAM LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 9 SALZBURGER NOEL  KC-KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 9 MAZZA GABRIELE  A.S.D.DOJANG RISING HWARANG  ITALY
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 9 BARCELLA ALESSANDRO  ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 9 CARRION COSTA ALEJANDRO  C.D. KICKBOXING KORYO LUCENA  SPAIN
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 1gold MUSATOV DMITRY  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 2silver RINALDI TOMMASO  FIGHT CLUB PRO  ITALY
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 3bronze MACCARONE ROSARIO  ASD TAO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 3bronze DI BIASE ADDOLORATO  A.S.D. FIGHTING RING  ITALY
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 5 MAIELLO EMANUELE  A.S.D. CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 5 KARPENKO MATVEY  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 5 ADDA YANIS  JEUNESSE PIEDS POINGS DÉTERMINER À AVANCER.TRP  REUNION
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 5 MIHAILOV VASIL  KBSP-PERNIK  BULGARIA
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 9 SPERANDIO GABRIELE  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 1gold TRAVERSI FRANCESCO PIO  A.S. FIGHTERS CERIGNOLA FG  ITALY
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 2silver REPINA TILEN  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 3bronze CARASSITI CHRISTIAN  FIGHT CLUB PRO  ITALY
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 3bronze IVANIKHIN ALEKSEI  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 1gold BOROS DAVID  CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL  SPAIN
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 2silver ŠIRANOVIĆ FABIJAN  KICKBOXING KLUB JASTREB  CROATIA
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 3bronze WARRENDER HARRY  GRIMSBY STRIKE TEAM  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 3bronze VATERLINI FRANCESCO  FIGHT CLUB PRO  ITALY
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 5 MOSCO GIOVANNI  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 5 NANNI LUDOVICO  CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 5 KULLSTAD MARIUS  ØVERBYGD KBK  NORWAY
2 LC 008C OC F -42 kg 1gold BUONONATO ELENA  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        2 LC 008C OC F -42 kg 2silver KIRIK ARINA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 008C OC F -42 kg 3bronze PRATNEMER LANA  HYONG CELJE  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 008C OC F -42 kg 3bronze EL HAYEK SOMAYA  FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA  ITALY
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 1gold PETKOVA MONIKA  STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 2silver CROVI GIULIA  FIGHTING SCHOOL  ITALY
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 3bronze CHINELLATO GIORGIA  A.S.D. TWINSPANU KB TEAM  ITALY
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 3bronze KIRIK ARINA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 1gold TEODORANI CHIARA  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 2silver DE RIJKE MEREL  WAKO NEDERLAND - VON  NETHERLANDS
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 3bronze BLANCO ARETXAGA SAIOA  KICKBOXING EUSKADI TXAPELDUNAK  SPAIN
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 3bronze STEFAN GIULIA  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 5 TODOROVA ANELIA  STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 1gold DE RIJKE MEREL  WAKO NEDERLAND - VON  NETHERLANDS
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 2silver KITEK NINA  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 3bronze REBUSCHI ALICE  ASD CHIM DAI BANG  ITALY
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 3bronze BLANCO ARETXAGA SAIOA  KICKBOXING EUSKADI TXAPELDUNAK  SPAIN
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 5 ILIEVA NIKOL  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 5 MACCARONE DALILA  ASD TAO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 5 LEVI VERONICA  A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO  ITALY
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg 1gold LUCIDI NOEMI  CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
        2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg 2silver DANIELSEN LISA  TROMSØ KAMPSPORTKLUBB  NORWAY
        2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg 3bronze JIMENEZ COLLADO MARIA  CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA  SPAIN
2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg 1gold DANIELSEN LISA  TROMSØ KAMPSPORTKLUBB  NORWAY
        2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg 2silver WANGER LEONIE  CHIKUDO MARTIAL ARTS  LIECHTENSTEIN
        2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg 3bronze CRAVAGNA GIULIA KIMBERLY  ASD CHIM DAI BANG  ITALY
        2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg 3bronze GUANA ALESSIA  ASD CHIM DAI BANG  ITALY
        2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg 5 LUCIDI NOEMI  CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
        2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg 5 PELANDA ANNA  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg 1gold WANGER LEONIE  CHIKUDO MARTIAL ARTS  LIECHTENSTEIN
        2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg 2silver GUANA ALESSIA  ASD CHIM DAI BANG  ITALY
        2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg 3bronze FASANO GIOIA  ACTION TEAM ITALIA  ITALY
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 1gold ZIMMERMANN ERIK  WKC VELDEN  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 2silver CARDONI LUCA  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 3bronze SPANU ALESSANDRO  A.S.D. TWINSPANU KB TEAM  ITALY
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 3bronze AGUILAR GUTIERREZ JOSUE MIGUEL  WAKO MEXICO  MEXICO
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 5 CARMINE RUTIGLIANO  A.S. FIGHTERS CERIGNOLA FG  ITALY
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 5 KIROV ALEXANDAR  STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 5 SANSEVERO ANDREA  AGOGE CREMONA  ITALY
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 1gold PERSICHINI LUCA  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 2silver PENZO IVAN  ASD EURO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 3bronze ZLATANOV DEIAN  STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 3bronze GUERRIERI DANIELE  A.S.D.DOJANG RISING HWARANG  ITALY
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 5 OZTURK KAGAN SALIH  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 5 CIPRIANO ROY  KB WOHLEN  SWITZERLAND
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 5 KABILOVIC KEMAL  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 5 IGLESIAS FÉRNANDEZ RUBÉN  KICKBOXING NARÓN O FREIXO  SPAIN
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 1gold AVADANEI PAUL COSTANTIN  STARFITNESS ROMA MONTE MARIO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 2silver PATRONIC DENNIS  A.S.D. GYM CENTER  ITALY
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 3bronze IRSIC MATIC  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 3bronze IGLESIAS FERNÁNDEZ ADRIÁN  KICKBOXING NARÓN O FREIXO  SPAIN
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 5 HADZHIGENOV LUCHEZAR  ABC FIGHT CLUB  BULGARIA
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 5 IGLESIAS FÉRNANDEZ RUBÉN  KICKBOXING NARÓN O FREIXO  SPAIN
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 5 SACCOMANNO LUCAS  A.S.D.DOJANG RISING HWARANG  ITALY
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 1gold CAVALCANTI PAOLO  AREA SPORT  ITALY
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 2silver GOVORUKHIN ALEKSANDR  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 3bronze VEGGO FILIPPO  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 3bronze WARRENDER HARRY  GRIMSBY STRIKE TEAM  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 5 IVANOV LATCHEZAR  STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 5 ZAJEC SIMON  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 5 IGLESIAS FERNÁNDEZ ADRIÁN  KICKBOXING NARÓN O FREIXO  SPAIN
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 5 PARVU GABRIEL MARIAN  TEAM LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 9 CARASSITI CHRISTIAN  FIGHT CLUB PRO  ITALY
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 1gold COLANTUONO CHRISTIAN  GRIZZY POWER TEAM  ITALY
        2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 2silver NANNI LUDOVICO  CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
        2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 3bronze WANGER LUCA  CHIKUDO MARTIAL ARTS  LIECHTENSTEIN
2 LC 020 J M -84 kg 1gold BOSCOLO ALESSANDRO  AREA SPORT  ITALY
        2 LC 020 J M -84 kg 2silver BJØRKENG ELIAS  ØVERBYGD KBK  NORWAY
2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 1gold NIKOLOVA KRISTINA  STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 2silver DE RIJKE MEREL  WAKO NEDERLAND - VON  NETHERLANDS
        2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 3bronze STEFAN GIULIA  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 3bronze DIMITROVA ALEXANDRA  ABC FIGHT CLUB  BULGARIA
        2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 5 MESMER MICHELLE  BDT DARMSTADT  GERMANY
        2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 5 DEL GAUDIO MICHELLE  TEAM LOMBARDIA  ITALY
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 1gold PICKEL ANGELIQUE  TV 1881 ALTDORF E.V.  GERMANY
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 2silver RAVELLI SARA  TEAM LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 3bronze BATRES GARCIA ISABEL  CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA  SPAIN
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 3bronze CAVALLO MARIA  A.S. FIGHTERS CERIGNOLA FG  ITALY
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 5 HUFNAGEL ANTONIA  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 5 COLOMER MORENO AINHOA  ESCUELA DE DEFENSA PERSONAL JUVENIL  SPAIN
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 5 CECI FRANCESCA  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 9 ILIEVA NIKOL  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 1gold ZAGAR SLEMENSEK LARISA  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 2silver TOMBINI ELENA  TEAM LOMBARDIA  ITALY
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 3bronze LEITENBACHER NINA  TV 1881 ALTDORF E.V.  GERMANY
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 3bronze VURRO ALESSIA  AREA SPORT  ITALY
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 5 CROVI THERRY  FIGHTING SCHOOL  ITALY
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 5 ZAGAR SLEMENSEK ALISA  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 5 COLOMER MORENO AINHOA  ESCUELA DE DEFENSA PERSONAL JUVENIL  SPAIN
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 5 KIS KAMILLA  CHIKUDO MARTIAL ARTS  LIECHTENSTEIN
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 9 RAVELLI SARA  ASD CHIM DAI BANG  ITALY
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 9 PICKEL ANGELIQUE  TV 1881 ALTDORF E.V.  GERMANY
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 1gold SCANDURRA SVEVA  TOPTEN LIGHT REVOLUTION TEAM  ITALY
        2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 2silver LEITENBACHER NINA  TV 1881 ALTDORF E.V.  GERMANY
        2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 3bronze ZNAOR ELA  KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 3bronze KENJALO MASA  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 5 VILLAR PAULA  KICKBOXING NARÓN O FREIXO  SPAIN
        2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 5 KIS KAMILLA  CHIKUDO MARTIAL ARTS  LIECHTENSTEIN
        2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 5 VISENTIN GAIA  A.S.D. AUXE  ITALY
2 LC 028 J F -70 kg 1gold SADRIEVA MARIAM  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 028 J F -70 kg 2silver VILLAR PAULA  KICKBOXING NARÓN O FREIXO  SPAIN
2 LC 029 J F +70 kg 1gold OMALINOVSKAIA ANASTASIIA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 029 J F +70 kg 2silver PUOLAKANAHO HENNA  JÄRVENPÄÄN KEHÄKARHUT  FINLAND
        2 LC 029 J F +70 kg 3bronze SADRIEVA MARIAM  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
2 LC 030 S M -57 kg 1gold AISOV RAFAEL  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 030 S M -57 kg 2silver FROLOV ALEKSEY  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 030 S M -57 kg 3bronze AGUILAR GUTIERREZ JOSUE MIGUEL  WAKO MEXICO  MEXICO
        2 LC 030 S M -57 kg 3bronze PLUZHNIKOV KONSTANTIN  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 030 S M -57 kg 5 PRELOZNIK ALEN  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 030 S M -57 kg 5 ZANI LUCA  A.S.D CSKB TEAM  ITALY
        2 LC 030 S M -57 kg 5 YESILBAS EMRE  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 3bronze ALEKSANDROV VALERII  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 3bronze KNIAZEV ANDREI  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 5 BRACKO ALEN  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 5 PLETENEV SERGEY  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 5 OCONNELL ADAM  BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS CORK  IRELAND
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 5 TAYLOR WILLIAM  TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 9 PLUZHNIKOV KONSTANTIN  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 9 CENTONZE MICHAEL  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 9 LOZANOV KALOIAN  STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 9 PEDRAZZINI ANDREA  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 9 UGALDE VILLACE JOSEBA  KICKBOXING EUSKADI TXAPELDUNAK  SPAIN
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 9 FOSSAN DANIEL ARMANDO  FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 9 LANZILAO GABRIELE  TEAM LANIZILAO  ITALY
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 1gold LUZIN ALEKSANDR  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 2silver KHASIANOV ARTUR  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 3bronze UGALDE VILLACE JOSEBA  KICKBOXING EUSKADI TXAPELDUNAK  SPAIN
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 3bronze ANGELOV ALEXANDAR-CESAR  STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 5 PATRONIC DENNIS  A.S.D. GYM CENTER  ITALY
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 5 CAPANNI RAMON  ASD MEGIRO GYM  ITALY
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 5 CARROCCIA MARINO  FULL KONTACT LATINA  ITALY
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 5 KESTI RUFUS  RASBUDO  FINLAND
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 9 ZAMBUTO CALOGERODOMENICO  DECASPORT - ITALIAN DRAGON TEAM  ITALY
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 9 SIMMONS JORDAN  LMBMMA  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 9 ALBINI MANUEL  A.S.D.DOJANG RISING HWARANG  ITALY
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 9 GRECO MATHIEU  BUNKAI  FRANCE
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 9 DE DIEGO GILARRANZ SERGIO  VICTOY BOX CLUB  SPAIN
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 9 FICCAGLIA IVAN  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 1gold EVERILL ELIJAH  ALL STARS  UNITED STATES
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 2silver HEESOM FINLAY  TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 3bronze KASSARNIG VALENTIN  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 3bronze KESTI RUFUS  RASBUDO  FINLAND
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 5 LAZAR SEBASTJAN  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 5 ZAMYATIN PAVEL  TOPTEN LIGHT REVOLUTION TEAM  ITALY
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 5 LUZIN ALEKSANDR  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 5 MATTIONI BENJAMIN  BUNKAI  FRANCE
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 9 FICCAGLIA IVAN  APD YAMA ARASHI  ITALY
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 9 GOVORUKHIN ALEKSANDR  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 1gold VOROBYEV KRILL  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 2silver KRASTANOV IVAN  STAR TEAM BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 3bronze FRICK SANDRO  CHIKUDO MARTIAL ARTS  LIECHTENSTEIN
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 3bronze COPIN KÉVIN  CHASSE FIGHT CLUB  FRANCE
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 5 KASSARNIG VALENTIN  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 5 TOSELLO MARCO  A.S.D. KICK BOXING MONTEBELLUNA  ITALY
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 5 SOLORIO HECTOR  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 5 FRANCISCONI MATTIA  ASD MEGIRO GYM  ITALY
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 9 KARLÍK MAREK  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 9 REGGIANI ALESSANDRO  YOROI TEAM  ITALY
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 9 KOFFI ILLUECA KEVIN  CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL  SPAIN
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 9 RINTANEN ANTI  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 9 GRIECO ANTONIO  A.S.D. GOSHIN RYU ITALIA  ITALY
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 9 MORALES DAVID  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 1gold KOPYLOV IGOR  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 2silver MAKSYUTA ANDREY  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 3bronze VOROBYEV KRILL  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 3bronze RINTANEN ANTI  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 5 PADOAN LUCA  TOPTEN LIGHT REVOLUTION TEAM  ITALY
        2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 5 VUČELJ EDIN  SPORTSKA AKADEMIJA RESPECT  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 5 GAFUROV AIVAR  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 5 NURIEV RUSLAN  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 9 MATTHEWS CHRIS  TEAM EMULOUS  UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg 1gold KOPYLOV IGOR  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 036 S M -89 kg 2silver GAFUROV AIVAR  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 036 S M -89 kg 3bronze EVGRAFOV VALERII  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 036 S M -89 kg 3bronze SHAFIKOV VILEN  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 036 S M -89 kg 5 MAZUR MARCIN  TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 036 S M -89 kg 5 EGEBERG VEGARD  FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
        2 LC 036 S M -89 kg 5 NURIEV RUSLAN  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 036 S M -89 kg 5 MAKSYUTA ANDREY  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 036 S M -89 kg 9 MATTHEWS CHRIS  TEAM EMULOUS  UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg 1gold EVGRAFOV VALERII  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 037 S M -94 kg 2silver SHAFIKOV VILEN  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 037 S M -94 kg 3bronze MAZUR MARCIN  TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 037 S M -94 kg 3bronze FERRARO MICHELE  A.S.D. GOSHIN RYU ITALIA  ITALY
        2 LC 037 S M -94 kg 5 OSHAUGHNESSY COLIN  BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS CORK  IRELAND
        2 LC 037 S M -94 kg 5 CHAVEZ GONZALEZ JONATHAN  WAKO MEXICO  MEXICO
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg 1gold OSHAUGHNESSY DALTON  BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS CORK  IRELAND
        2 LC 038 S M +94 kg 2silver GHERASIM JOAN  TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        2 LC 038 S M +94 kg 3bronze MILESI MARCO  YAMATO DAMASHII  ITALY
        2 LC 038 S M +94 kg 3bronze OHNSTAD JOACHIM  CHAMPIONS KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
        2 LC 038 S M +94 kg 5 NITU ROBERT PETRE  A.S.D. KICK BOXING MONTEBELLUNA  ITALY
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg 1gold ZUCCHELLI BEATRICE  VALLECAMONICA KICKBOXING  ITALY
        2 LC 039 S F -50 kg 2silver FILATOVA VALENTINA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 039 S F -50 kg 3bronze DIMITROVA ALEXANDRA  ABC FIGHT CLUB  BULGARIA
        2 LC 039 S F -50 kg 3bronze KUTIAVINA ANNA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 039 S F -50 kg 5 KHAKIMZIANOVA ANZHELA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 039 S F -50 kg 5 COMMISSARI BENEDETTA  STARFITNESS ROMA MONTE MARIO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        2 LC 039 S F -50 kg 5 PENNESI CLAUDIA  STARFITNESS ROMA MONTE MARIO KICKBOXING  ITALY
        2 LC 039 S F -50 kg 5 WEGSCHEIDER ANIKA