Results
 
Serbian Open European Kickboxing Cup - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
3 KL 001A OC M -32 kg 1gold ISMAIL TURKER  KICK BOXING CLUB SHAMPION SKOPJE  FYR of Macedonia
        3 KL 001A OC M -32 kg 2silver ADMIR HALILOVIC  KBS GOLDEN TEAM  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 001B OC M -37 kg 1gold VENIKJ DAVID  KICK BOXING CLUB SHAMPION SKOPJE  FYR of Macedonia
        3 KL 001B OC M -37 kg 2silver ADMIR HALILOVIC  KBS GOLDEN TEAM  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 001C OC M -42 kg 1gold NEDELJKOVIĆ DRAGAN  TOPIC TEAM  SERBIA
        3 KL 001C OC M -42 kg 2silver MARKOVIC IVAN  DEVETA CETA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 001C OC M -42 kg 3bronze ILIEV MISHEL  PATRIOT BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 001C OC M -42 kg 3bronze RADI ALEN  KTB KRŠKO  SLOVENIA
        3 KL 001C OC M -42 kg 5 TODOROVIC VUKASIN  KIK BOKS KLUB VULKAN  SERBIA
        3 KL 001C OC M -42 kg 5 STOJKOVIC OGNJEN  KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA  SERBIA
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 1gold DRVÁR ALEX  RAPTORS TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 2silver MIKASINOVIC SAVA  KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA  SERBIA
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 3bronze MATIC PETAR  KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA  SERBIA
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 3bronze JOVANOVIC MIHAJLO  KIK BOKS KLUB VULKAN  SERBIA
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 5 SIMIKIC NEMANJA  KIK BOKS KLUB VULKAN  SERBIA
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 5 PEĆIĆ ALEKSANDAR  KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA  SERBIA
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 1gold MARTINOVIC LUKA  KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA  SERBIA
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 2silver JANJIC UROS  DRAGON SEFKERIN  SERBIA
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 3bronze DJILASOVIC STRAHINJA  KIK BOKS KLUB VULKAN  SERBIA
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 3bronze PEROVIC ILIJA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 5 POZAIĆ ROKO  KICKBOXING KLUB DOMSA  CROATIA
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 5 PETROVIC IGOR  KBK FUL KONTAKT BEOGRAD  SERBIA
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 5 MATIC ALEKSA  KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA  SERBIA
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 1gold NESKOVIC DJORDJE  ANARCHY GYM-SERBIA  SERBIA
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 2silver NESKOVIC UROS  ANARCHY GYM-SERBIA  SERBIA
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 3bronze KOVACEVIC PANTELIJA  KIK BOKS KLUB NIS  SERBIA
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 3bronze STANISIC VUK  KIK BOKS KLUB ZEMUN  SERBIA
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 5 STEFANOV IVAN  PATRIOT BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 5 MIHAJLOVIĆ LAZAR  KIK BOX KLUB MORAVA VLADICIN HAN  SERBIA
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 5 VUČKOVIĆ EDI  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 5 MUŠNJAK LEON  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 1gold TERZIĆ LUKA  KBK VELEŽ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 2silver MIKIC NIKOLA  KIK BOKS KLUB ZEMUN  SERBIA
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 3bronze LUBURA BORIS  KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA ISTOCNO SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 3bronze GLIŠIĆ KOSTA  SPORTSKI KLUB DECISIVE STRIKE GYM  SERBIA
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 5 FEKETE MATIJA  KBK RADNICKI KRSTAS  SERBIA
3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 1gold SEKARIC NIKOLA  KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA ISTOCNO SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 2silver TAHIROVIC ALDIN  KICKBOXING AKADEMIJA ILIDŽA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 3bronze MILICEV FILIP  DRAGON SEFKERIN  SERBIA
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 3bronze STAMATOVIC DAVID  KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA  SERBIA
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 5 MALJUKAN STEFAN  KIK BOKS KLUB ZEMUN  SERBIA
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 5 SUTIC DARKO  KIK BOKS KLUB SURCIN  SERBIA
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 5 SOKOLOVIĆ DUŠAN  KIK BOKS KLUB CRNA KOBRA  SERBIA
3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg 1gold PUDAR SERGEJ  KBK VELEŽ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg 2silver PANIC MIHAJLO  KIK BOKS KLUB TAURUNUM  SERBIA
        3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg 3bronze JANKOVIC NIKOLA  KIK BOKS KLUB ZEMUN  SERBIA
        3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg 3bronze DZAKIC FILIP  KIK BOKS KLUB TAURUNUM  SERBIA
        3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg 5 OSMANI ALEN  KIK BOKS KLUB VULKAN  SERBIA
        3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg 5 KIRIN MILE  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg 5 SIMPRAGA MARKO  KIK BOKS KLUB VULKAN  SERBIA
        3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg 5 FILIPOVIĆ LUKA  KIK BOKS KLUB CRNA KOBRA  SERBIA
        3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg 9 STEVANOVIĆ VELJKO  KIK BOX KLUB MORAVA VLADICIN HAN  SERBIA
        3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg 9 NIKOLIĆ LUKA  KIK BOX KLUB MORAVA VLADICIN HAN  SERBIA
        3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg 9 MARKOVIĆ VIKTOR  KIK BOX KLUB MORAVA VLADICIN HAN  SERBIA
3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg 1gold STUPAR KRISTINA  KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA  SERBIA
        3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg 2silver GAL ANASTASIJA  KIK BOKS KLUB NOVA DIMENZIJA  SERBIA
3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg 1gold AHMETOVIĆ ZEJFA  CBS TEŠANJ TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg 2silver ZORIC IVANA  KIK BOKS KLUB TAURUNUM  SERBIA
        3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg 3bronze GAČIĆ MILICA  SPORTSKI KLUB DECISIVE STRIKE GYM  SERBIA
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 1gold MARKOVIĆ MAŠA  KLUB BORILACKIH SPORTOVA POBEDNIK  SERBIA
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 2silver MILADINOVIC TAMARA  KIK BOKS KLUB TAURUNUM  SERBIA
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 3bronze PANTIĆ MARINA  KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA  SERBIA
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 3bronze PAVIC JOVANA  KIK BOKS KLUB TAURUNUM  SERBIA
3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg 1gold REBIC JOVANA  KIK BOKS KLUB TAURUNUM  SERBIA
        3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg 2silver MLADENOVIC DIJANA  KIK BOKS KLUB ZEMUN  SERBIA
3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg 1gold LOJEN ANJA  KBK FUL KONTAKT BEOGRAD  SERBIA
        3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg 2silver VELIMIROVIĆ MILICA  KIK BOKS KLUB PAN GYM  SERBIA
3 KL 014 OC F +65 kg 1gold PEJOVIC MINA  KBK RADNICKI KRSTAS  SERBIA
        3 KL 014 OC F +65 kg 2silver BLAGOJEVIC LEA  KIK BOKS KLUB ZEMUN  SERBIA
        3 KL 014 OC F +65 kg 3bronze PEJOVIC MILICA  KBK RADNICKI KRSTAS  SERBIA
        3 KL 014 OC F +65 kg 3bronze MANIĆ ALEKSANDRA  KLUB BORILACKIH SPORTOVA POBEDNIK  SERBIA
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 1gold МИЈАИЛОВИЋ МИХАЈЛО  КИК БОКС ТИМ ГАРДЕЦ  SERBIA
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 2silver ZELJKOVIC MILOS  KIK BOKS KLUB ZEMUN  SERBIA
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 3bronze PAVLOVIC LAV  KIK BOKS KLUB ZEMUN  SERBIA
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 3bronze PAVLOVIC IGOR  KIK BOKS KLUB SOKO UB  SERBIA
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 1gold MARUSCSÁK LÁSZLÓ  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 2silver ČOVIĆ VELJKO  KBK FUL KONTAKT BEOGRAD  SERBIA
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 3bronze MILOSEVIC NIKOLA  KBK FUL KONTAKT BEOGRAD  SERBIA
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 3bronze ZIVKOVIC ANDRIJA  KIK BOKS KLUB ZEMUN  SERBIA
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 5 ŠIJAN NENAD  KIK BOKS KLUB CRNA KOBRA  SERBIA
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 5 DIMIC ALEKSA  KIK BOKS KLUB ZEMUN  SERBIA
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 1gold MARUSCSÁK LÁSZLÓ  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 2silver DINCIC MARKO  KIK BOKS KLUB VRANJE  SERBIA
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 3bronze BABINČÁK VLADIMÍR  BAO HUMENNÉ  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 3bronze BABIC DIMITRIJE  KBK RADNICKI KRSTAS  SERBIA
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 5 NIKOLIĆ MAKSIM  KIK BOKS KLUB PAN GYM  SERBIA
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 5 ĆIROVIĆ LAZAR  KLUB BORILACKIH SPORTOVA POBEDNIK  SERBIA
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 5 JEVREMOVIĆ RELJA  KBS 011  SERBIA
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 5 ŠIJAN STEFAN  KIK BOKS KLUB CRNA KOBRA  SERBIA
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 9 KOMLJENOVIĆ KRISTIJAN  KICKBOXING KLUB DOMSA  CROATIA
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 1gold KLARIĆ PATRIK  KICKBOXING KLUB DOMSA  CROATIA
        3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 2silver BURSAĆ ANDRIJA  KBS 011  SERBIA
        3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 3bronze STOLIC MARKO  KIK BOKS KLUB TAURUNUM  SERBIA
        3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 3bronze GLASNOVIĆ VUK  KBK KALIFORNIJA  SERBIA
3 KL 019 J M -79 kg 1gold ISAILOVIĆ STEFAN  KBS 011  SERBIA
        3 KL 019 J M -79 kg 2silver DZOMBIC ALEKSA  VOZDOVAC FIGHT TEAM  SERBIA
        3 KL 019 J M -79 kg 3bronze ĆURAN SENJANIN  KICK BOXING CLUB PRNJAVOR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 019 J M -79 kg 3bronze KOVAČEVIĆ OBREN  KBK TIGAR GACKO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 019 J M -79 kg 5 ILIĆ JOVAN  KIK BOX KLUB MORAVA VLADICIN HAN  SERBIA
        3 KL 019 J M -79 kg 5 PETKOVIĆ NENAD  KLUB BORILACKIH SPORTOVA POBEDNIK  SERBIA
3 KL 020 J M -84 kg 1gold ZVEAGHINTEV DMITRII  FEDERATIA NATIONALA ORIENTAL KICKBOXING  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        3 KL 020 J M -84 kg 2silver LABUS STEVAN  KLUB BORILACKIH SPORTOVA POBEDNIK  SERBIA
3 KL 021 J M -89 kg 1gold HERCEGLIC ARMAN  KICKBOXING AKADEMIJA ILIDŽA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 021 J M -89 kg 2silver PAJOVIC LUKA  VOZDOVAC FIGHT TEAM  SERBIA
        3 KL 021 J M -89 kg 3bronze ILIC ALEKSANDAR  KIK BOKS KLUB ZEMUN  SERBIA
3 KL 022 J M -94 kg 1gold LUKIC STEFAN  KIK BOKS KLUB TAURUNUM  SERBIA
        3 KL 022 J M -94 kg 2silver HODŽIĆ MEHMED  KBS TITANIUM USORA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 023 J M +94 kg 1gold IVANOVIC STRAHINJA  KIK BOKS KLUB PRO-KICK  SERBIA
        3 KL 023 J M +94 kg 2silver АБРАМОВИЋ ПЕТКО  КИК БОКС ТИМ ГАРДЕЦ  SERBIA
        3 KL 023 J M +94 kg 3bronze ILIC OGNJEN  KIK BOKS KLUB ZEMUN  SERBIA
3 KL 027 J F -65 kg 1gold RADIĆ IVANA  KBK VELEŽ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 027 J F -65 kg 2silver JOVANOVIĆ JELENA  KLUB BORILACKIH SPORTOVA POBEDNIK  SERBIA
        3 KL 027 J F -65 kg 3bronze SANDIC TEODORA  KIK BOKS KLUB VULKAN  SERBIA
3 KL 028 J F -70 kg 1gold ZIVKOVIC SELENA  KIK BOKS KLUB ZEMUN  SERBIA
        3 KL 028 J F -70 kg 2silver TERZIC NADJA  KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA ISTOCNO SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 029 J F +70 kg 1gold ZIVKOVIC SELENA  KIK BOKS KLUB ZEMUN  SERBIA
        3 KL 029 J F +70 kg 2silver BAJIC ANDJELA  KIK BOKS KLUB ZEMUN  SERBIA
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg 1gold MARUSCSÁK LÁSZLÓ  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        3 KL 031 S M -63 kg 2silver NEDELICO LEONID  FEDERATIA NATIONALA ORIENTAL KICKBOXING  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg 1gold VUKASINOVIC NIKOLA  KIK BOKS KLUB PAN GYM  SERBIA
        3 KL 032 S M -69 kg 2silver STEVANOVIĆ RADOJE  KIK BOKS KLUB PAN GYM  SERBIA
        3 KL 032 S M -69 kg 3bronze TUTOVIC BOJAN  KIK BOKS KLUB ZEMUN  SERBIA
        3 KL 032 S M -69 kg 3bronze LALIĆ SAŠA  KBS 011  SERBIA
        3 KL 032 S M -69 kg 5 LLOPIS HERNADEZ CARLOS  FEKM  SPAIN
        3 KL 032 S M -69 kg 5 NANEVSKI DANIEL  KICK BOXING CLUB SHAMPION SKOPJE  FYR of Macedonia
        3 KL 032 S M -69 kg 5 РАДОСАВЉЕВИЋ НЕНАД  КИК БОКС ТИМ ГАРДЕЦ  SERBIA
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg 1gold KOSMOVSKI DUSAN  KIK BOKS KLUB PAN GYM  SERBIA
        3 KL 033 S M -74 kg 2silver STEVANOVIC JOVAN  KIK BOKS KLUB PAN GYM  SERBIA
        3 KL 033 S M -74 kg 3bronze VLAJIC SLOBODAN  KIK BOKS KLUB ZEMUN  SERBIA
        3 KL 033 S M -74 kg 3bronze PETROVIC PETAR  ANARCHY GYM-SERBIA  SERBIA
        3 KL 033 S M -74 kg 5 VASILIC PAVLE  KIK BOKS KLUB VULKAN  SERBIA
        3 KL 033 S M -74 kg 5 PAVLOVIĆ UROŠ  KIK BOKS KLUB PAN GYM  SERBIA
        3 KL 033 S M -74 kg 5 MENDOZA MARTIN MIGUEL  FEKM  SPAIN
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg 1gold DRAGOJERAC OGNJEN  KIK BOKS KLUB NOVI BEOGRAD  SERBIA
        3 KL 034 S M -79 kg 2silver PANTIĆ IGOR  SPORTSKI KLUB PHOENIX  SERBIA
        3 KL 034 S M -79 kg 3bronze GLIGORIJEVIC IVAN  KIK BOKS KLUB ZEMUN  SERBIA
        3 KL 034 S M -79 kg 3bronze KOCIĆ ALEKSANDAR  KBS 011  SERBIA
        3 KL 034 S M -79 kg 5 JOKIĆ MARKO  KIK BOKS KLUB PAN GYM  SERBIA
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg 1gold NIKOLIĆ MILUTIN  KLUB BORILACKIH SPORTOVA POBEDNIK  SERBIA
        3 KL 035 S M -84 kg 2silver SIMONOVIC DRAGOMIR  KIK BOKS KLUB PAN GYM  SERBIA
        3 KL 035 S M -84 kg 3bronze AJVAZJAN ROLAND  KIK BOKS KLUB SURCIN  SERBIA
        3 KL 035 S M -84 kg 3bronze DJURIC MANOJLO  DEVETA CETA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 035 S M -84 kg 5 SUTARA MARKO  KIK BOKS KLUB PAN GYM  SERBIA
3 KL 036 S M -89 kg 1gold OSTOJIC MILAN  KIK BOKS KLUB VULKAN  SERBIA
        3 KL 036 S M -89 kg 2silver ЈАНКОВИЋ СТЕФАН  КИК БОКС ТИМ ГАРДЕЦ  SERBIA
        3 KL 036 S M -89 kg 3bronze ILIC ALEKSANDAR  KIK BOKS KLUB ZEMUN  SERBIA
3 KL 037 S M -94 kg 1gold МАРКОВИЋ МИЛОШ  КИК БОКС ТИМ ГАРДЕЦ  SERBIA
        3 KL 037 S M -94 kg 2silver STANKOV NIKOLA  DRAGON SEFKERIN  SERBIA
3 KL 038 S M +94 kg 1gold TRIVKOVIC MARKO  DEVETA CETA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 038 S M +94 kg 2silver VESELINOVIC STEFAN  KIK BOKS KLUB ZEMUN  SERBIA
3 KL 040 S F -55 kg 1gold GABRIELLA BUSA  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        3 KL 040 S F -55 kg 2silver KOSTOVSKA ANDREA  KICK BOXING CLUB SHAMPION SKOPJE  FYR of Macedonia
        3 KL 040 S F -55 kg 3bronze SIMIC KRISTINA  KBS VOJVODINA  SERBIA
3 KL 041 S F -60 kg 1gold GABRIELLA BUSA  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        3 KL 041 S F -60 kg 2silver BRKIĆ NIRMANA  CBS TEŠANJ TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 041 S F -60 kg 3bronze DŽOLIĆ KRISTINA  SPORTSKI KLUB PHOENIX  SERBIA
        3 KL 041 S F -60 kg 3bronze CVETKOVIĆ JOVANA  KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA  SERBIA
3 KL 042 S F -65 kg 1gold KOROMAN NINA  KBK FUL KONTAKT BEOGRAD  SERBIA
        3 KL 042 S F -65 kg 2silver GOČMANAC TIJANA  KIK BOKS KLUB PRO-KICK  SERBIA
3 KL 043 S F -70 kg 1gold VUKOVIĆ TIJANA  KLUB BORILACKIH SPORTOVA POBEDNIK  SERBIA
        3 KL 043 S F -70 kg 2silver MAROVIĆ JOVANA  KLUB BORILACKIH SPORTOVA POBEDNIK  SERBIA
3 KL 044 S F +70 kg 1gold MERDIĆ JASMINA  KBS TITANIUM USORA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 044 S F +70 kg 2silver ZIVKOVIC SELENA  KIK BOKS KLUB ZEMUN  SERBIA
7 K1 004 YJ M -51 kg 1gold SOCOLOV VLADIMIR  FEDERATIA NATIONALA ORIENTAL KICKBOXING  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        7 K1 004 YJ M -51 kg 2silver JOVANOVIC DUSAN  KIK BOKS KLUB NIS  SERBIA
7 K1 005 YJ M -54 kg 1gold MALCOV VLADISLAV  FEDERATIA NATIONALA ORIENTAL KICKBOXING  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        7 K1 005 YJ M -54 kg 2silver SEJDIJA DAMIR  KIK BOKS KLUB BOR  SERBIA
        7 K1 005 YJ M -54 kg 3bronze TRPINAC LAZAR  KIKBOKS KLUB SPARTA 2013  SERBIA
7 K1 006 YJ M -57 kg 1gold VESKOVIĆ LAZAR  KIK BOKS KLUB RADNICKI  SERBIA
        7 K1 006 YJ M -57 kg 2silver PETKOVIĆ IVAN  KBK VELEŽ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        7 K1 006 YJ M -57 kg 3bronze VUKOVIĆ DUŠAN  KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA  SERBIA
        7 K1 006 YJ M -57 kg 3bronze HAKIC HAMZA  SPORTSKO UDRUZENJE BORILACKIH SPORTOVA PAZAR  SERBIA
7 K1 008 YJ M -63,5 kg 1gold PETROVIC STRAHINJA  KIK BOKS KLUB PALMINI TIGROVI  SERBIA
        7 K1 008 YJ M -63,5 kg 2silver STOJANOVIC MARTIN  KIK BOKS KLUB KONSTANTIN  SERBIA
        7 K1 008 YJ M -63,5 kg 3bronze KOVAČEVIĆ STEVAN  KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA  SERBIA
7 K1 009 YJ M -67 kg 1gold ZACESA DANIIL  FEDERATIA NATIONALA ORIENTAL KICKBOXING  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        7 K1 009 YJ M -67 kg 2silver GERMEK MILOS  KIKBOKS KLUB SPARTA 2013  SERBIA
        7 K1 009 YJ M -67 kg 3bronze DŽAFEROVIĆ KERIM  KICKBOXING AKADEMIJA ILIDŽA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        7 K1 009 YJ M -67 kg 3bronze MIKIĆ MILAN  KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA  SERBIA
        7 K1 009 YJ M -67 kg 5 KODŽIĆ ALEKSA  KIK BOKS KLUB SINDJELIC  SERBIA
        7 K1 009 YJ M -67 kg 5 STOJKOVIC NIKOLA  KIK BOKS KLUB KONSTANTIN  SERBIA
7 K1 011 YJ M -75 kg 1gold LICINA ADNAN  KIK BOKS UNIVERZUM  MONTENEGRO
        7 K1 011 YJ M -75 kg 2silver GALIJAŠEVIĆ KENAN  CBS TEŠANJ TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
7 K1 012 YJ M +81 kg 1gold MUGOSA MILOS  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        7 K1 012 YJ M +81 kg 2silver MATOVIĆ LAZAR  KLUB BORILACKIH SPORTOVA POBEDNIK  SERBIA
        7 K1 012 YJ M +81 kg 3bronze ŠMIGIĆ UROŠ  KLUB BORILACKIH SPORTOVA POBEDNIK  SERBIA
        7 K1 012 YJ M +81 kg 3bronze ĐURIČIĆ STEFAN  KIKBOKS KLUB SPARTA 2013  SERBIA
        7 K1 012 YJ M +81 kg 5 DJIKIĆ JOVAN  KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA  SERBIA
7 K1 017 YJ F -52 kg 1gold HARAJDOVA REKA  GUARD KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 017 YJ F -52 kg 2silver DRAŠKOVIĆ TIJANA  KBS INTERNACIONAL ZRENJANIN  SERBIA
7 K1 019 YJ F -60 kg 1gold TODOROVA MIA  KICK BOXING CLUB SHAMPION SKOPJE  FYR of Macedonia
        7 K1 019 YJ F -60 kg 2silver FAZLIC NURHANA  ATUS-GRATKORN  AUSTRIA
        7 K1 019 YJ F -60 kg 3bronze ZORIC ELENA  KIK BOKS KLUB TAURUNUM  SERBIA
        7 K1 019 YJ F -60 kg 3bronze STOJSIN MILICA  KIK BOKS KLUB BECEJ  SERBIA
7 K1 023 OJ M -57 kg 1gold TODOROV MARKO  KICK BOXING CLUB SHAMPION SKOPJE  FYR of Macedonia
        7 K1 023 OJ M -57 kg 2silver PRLJA NIKOLA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
7 K1 024 OJ M -60 kg 1gold NITECKI PATRIK  RAPTORS TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 024 OJ M -60 kg 2silver KUHAL ANATOLYI  GUARD KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 024 OJ M -60 kg 3bronze DRAŠKOVIĆ BOGDAN  KBS INTERNACIONAL ZRENJANIN  SERBIA
7 K1 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 1gold PERSOLJA JANEZ  KTB KRŠKO  SLOVENIA
        7 K1 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 2silver RAĐENOVIĆ MARKO  KBS INTERNACIONAL ZRENJANIN  SERBIA
        7 K1 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 3bronze STOŠIC MLADEN  KIK BOKS KLUB JUNIOR  SERBIA
        7 K1 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 3bronze ARON KAROLJI  KIK BOKS KLUB BECEJ  SERBIA
        7 K1 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 5 MILOŠEVIĆ IGOR  KIK BOKS KLUB KOSOVSKA MITROVICA  SERBIA
7 K1 026 OJ M -67 kg 1gold NIKOLIC JOVAN  KBS WARRIOR  SERBIA
        7 K1 026 OJ M -67 kg 2silver CVETKOVIC STEFAN  KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA  SERBIA
        7 K1 026 OJ M -67 kg 3bronze HALILOVIC HAJRO  KIK BOKS UNIVERZUM  MONTENEGRO
        7 K1 026 OJ M -67 kg 3bronze DRAGISIC PAVLE  KIK BOKS KLUB NOVI BEOGRAD  SERBIA
7 K1 027 OJ M -71 kg 1gold PAVLOVIC VLADIMIR  KIK BOKS KLUB KONSTANTIN  SERBIA
        7 K1 027 OJ M -71 kg 2silver GERMEK MARKO  KIKBOKS KLUB SPARTA 2013  SERBIA
        7 K1 027 OJ M -71 kg 3bronze FETAHOVIC AMAR  KIK BOKS UNIVERZUM  MONTENEGRO
        7 K1 027 OJ M -71 kg 3bronze BOSKOVIC DARKO  KIK BOKS KLUB SOKO UB  SERBIA
        7 K1 027 OJ M -71 kg 5 GVOZDENOVIC UROS  KIK BOKS KLUB VRANJE  SERBIA
        7 K1 027 OJ M -71 kg 5 MATIC PETAR  KIKBOKS KLUB SPARTA 2013  SERBIA
        7 K1 027 OJ M -71 kg 5 SOVILJ NIKOLA  KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA  SERBIA
7 K1 028 OJ M -75 kg 1gold RADEV DOBROSLAV  PATRIOT BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        7 K1 028 OJ M -75 kg 2silver CULIK ADRIAN  GUARD KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 028 OJ M -75 kg 3bronze DJORDJEVIC LUKA  KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA  SERBIA
        7 K1 028 OJ M -75 kg 3bronze OMEROVIC MIRZA  KIK BOKS UNIVERZUM  MONTENEGRO
7 K1 029 OJ M -81 kg 1gold KNEŽIĆ NEMANJA  TOPIC TEAM  SERBIA
        7 K1 029 OJ M -81 kg 2silver OSTOJIC JOVAN  KIK BOKS KLUB POWER TEAM  SERBIA
        7 K1 029 OJ M -81 kg 3bronze KOŠAR VITO  KBK ŠKORPION  CROATIA
        7 K1 029 OJ M -81 kg 3bronze PUZAVAC NIKOLA  TOPIC TEAM  SERBIA
7 K1 030 OJ M -86 kg 1gold MIĆOVIĆ VELJKO  KLUB BORILACKIH SPORTOVA POBEDNIK  SERBIA
        7 K1 030 OJ M -86 kg 2silver BABOVIC DANILO  KIK BOKS KLUB TRON  SERBIA
        7 K1 030 OJ M -86 kg 3bronze IGNJATOVIC JOVAN  KIK BOKS KLUB SURCIN  SERBIA
7 K1 032 OJ M +91 kg 1gold TURIC HUSO  KBS GOLDEN TEAM  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        7 K1 032 OJ M +91 kg 2silver SRETENOVIC UROS  ANARCHY GYM-SERBIA  SERBIA
        7 K1 032 OJ M +91 kg 3bronze NIKOLIC SASA  KIK BOKS KLUB PIROT  SERBIA
7 K1 035 OJ F -56 kg 1gold VEIC STASA  KBK CRVENA ZVEZDA DELIJE  SERBIA
        7 K1 035 OJ F -56 kg 2silver TURČANÍKOVÁ LEA  LADIES VICTORY CLUB  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 035 OJ F -56 kg 3bronze MILJIC JELENA  KIK BOKS KLUB KONSTANTIN  SERBIA
7 K1 041 S M -54 kg 1gold NIKOLIC BOBAN  KIK BOKS KLUB BOR  SERBIA
        7 K1 041 S M -54 kg 2silver LECIC PREDRAG  ANARCHY GYM-SERBIA  SERBIA
7 K1 042 S M -57 kg 1gold CAZACU MAXIM  FEDERATIA NATIONALA ORIENTAL KICKBOXING  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        7 K1 042 S M -57 kg 2silver VERES ROYAL ROLAND  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        7 K1 042 S M -57 kg 3bronze GHEZALI LAKHDAR  ATHLOS ACADEMY  ALGERIA
7 K1 043 S M -60 kg 1gold MEMEDOVSKI DANIJEL  KIK BOKS KLUB PALMINI TIGROVI  SERBIA
        7 K1 043 S M -60 kg 2silver ĐORĐEVIĆ MARKO  KLUB BORILACKIH SPORTOVA POBEDNIK  SERBIA
        7 K1 043 S M -60 kg 3bronze AKKOUCHI MOHAMED AMINE  ATHLOS ACADEMY  ALGERIA
        7 K1 043 S M -60 kg 3bronze MAZIC MIROSLAV  KBS VOJVODINA  SERBIA
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg 1gold HABASH ANTOINE  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg 2silver OSTOJIĆ SLAĐAN  KICK BOXING CLUB PRNJAVOR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg 3bronze DIVJAKOVIC PETAR  KBS VOJVODINA  SERBIA
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg 1gold STOJANOVIC NIKOLA  KBK CRVENA ZVEZDA DELIJE  SERBIA
        7 K1 045 S M -67 kg 2silver VASIĆ NIKOLA  KBS 011  SERBIA
        7 K1 045 S M -67 kg 3bronze MAZARI ABDERAZEK  ATHLOS ACADEMY  ALGERIA
        7 K1 045 S M -67 kg 3bronze MITROVIC SLOBODAN  ANARCHY GYM-SERBIA  SERBIA
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 1gold MIJAJLOVIC SLOBODAN  SPORTSKI KLUB KBS FUTOG  SERBIA
        7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 2silver SINANOVIĆ EDIN  KICKBOXING AKADEMIJA ILIDŽA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 3bronze MANCIC NIKOLA  KIK BOKS KLUB RADNICKI  SERBIA
        7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 3bronze RADOVIC DUSAN  KIK BOKS KLUB PALMINI TIGROVI  SERBIA
        7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 5 SID ALI GHALI  ATHLOS ACADEMY  ALGERIA
        7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 5 STAVRESKI IGOR  KICK BOXING CLUB SHAMPION SKOPJE  FYR of Macedonia
        7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 5 KNEZEVIC STEFAN  KBK CRVENA ZVEZDA DELIJE  SERBIA
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 1gold DACIC REMZIJA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 2silver PESUT MLADEN  KBK CRVENA ZVEZDA DELIJE  SERBIA
        7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 3bronze DAKOVIC MILOS  KBK CRVENA ZVEZDA DELIJE  SERBIA
        7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 3bronze CVETKOVIC NIKOLA  KBK CRVENA ZVEZDA DELIJE  SERBIA
        7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 5 DJILANI ALI  ATHLOS ACADEMY  ALGERIA
        7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 5 JOVANOVIĆ MILOŠ  TOPIC TEAM  SERBIA
        7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 5 MARKANOVIC STEFAN  KIK BOKS KLUB TRON  SERBIA
        7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 5 MIŠIĆ RADOMIR  KICK BOXING CLUB PRNJAVOR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 1gold TURKOVIC ZLATKO  KIK BOKS KLUB NOVI BEOGRAD  SERBIA
        7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 2silver DJUKIC MILOS  KIK BOKS KLUB TRON  SERBIA
        7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 3bronze SINGH RAVINDER  WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION  INDIA
        7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 3bronze SMILIC JOVAN  KIK BOKS KLUB KOSOVSKA MITROVICA  SERBIA
        7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 5 BOUDEMARENE RABAH  ATHLOS ACADEMY  ALGERIA
        7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 5 ŠINKULIČ ANDREJ  HANUMAN GYM BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
7 K1 049 S M -86 kg 1gold CVJETICANIN MILOS  KBS VOJVODINA  SERBIA
        7 K1 049 S M -86 kg 2silver RANCHEV HRISTOMIR  HARA  BULGARIA
        7 K1 049 S M -86 kg 3bronze GHEZAL KHALEF  ATHLOS ACADEMY  ALGERIA
        7 K1 049 S M -86 kg 3bronze NISTOR IGOR  KBS VOJVODINA  SERBIA
7 K1 050 S M -91 kg 1gold DRAGIC SASA  KLUB TAJLANDSKOG BOKSA VICTORY  SERBIA
        7 K1 050 S M -91 kg 2silver BALAZ MICHAL  HANUMAN GYM BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 050 S M -91 kg 3bronze ALEKSIC SRDJAN  KBK OBILIC  SERBIA
7 K1 051 S M +91 kg 1gold FILIPOVIC NIKOLA  KBK CRVENA ZVEZDA DELIJE  SERBIA
        7 K1 051 S M +91 kg 2silver VUJOVIC MIROSLAV  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
7 K1 052 S F -48 kg 1gold MARJANOVIC GORDANA  KIK BOKS KLUB NIS  SERBIA
        7 K1 052 S F -48 kg 2silver OSTOJIĆ MAJA  KBS 011  SERBIA
        7 K1 052 S F -48 kg 3bronze ZEĆIRI SARA  KIK BOKS KLUB TRON  SERBIA
7 K1 053 S F -52 kg 1gold BUKVIC SAIDA  SPORTSKO UDRUZENJE BORILACKIH SPORTOVA PAZAR  SERBIA
        7 K1 053 S F -52 kg 2silver ZSIGA MELINDA  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
7 K1 054 S F -56 kg 1gold ĐEKIĆ MARINA  KBS INTERNACIONAL ZRENJANIN  SERBIA
        7 K1 054 S F -56 kg 2silver MILOVANOVIC JOVANA  KLUB BORILACKIH SPORTOVA POBEDNIK  SERBIA
        7 K1 054 S F -56 kg 3bronze TANASIC SARA  KBK CRVENA ZVEZDA DELIJE  SERBIA
        7 K1 054 S F -56 kg 3bronze DASOVIC MARIJANA  KIKBOKS KLUB SPARTA 2013  SERBIA
        7 K1 054 S F -56 kg 5 PREPSZL ANGELIKA  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
7 K1 055 S F -60 kg 1gold SZABOVA LUCIA  HANUMAN GYM BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 055 S F -60 kg 2silver PAVLOVIC NINA  KIK BOKS KLUB ZEMUN  SERBIA
        7 K1 055 S F -60 kg 3bronze DAVIDOVIC IVANA  KIK BOKS KLUB VRANJE  SERBIA
        7 K1 055 S F -60 kg 3bronze VARADINOVA VIKTORIJA  KICK BOXING CLUB SHAMPION SKOPJE  FYR of Macedonia
        7 K1 055 S F -60 kg 5 ARSIĆ KRISTINA  KLUB BORILACKIH SPORTOVA POBEDNIK  SERBIA
        7 K1 055 S F -60 kg 5 VUKOSAVLJEVIĆ ANDRIJANA  KBS 011  SERBIA
7 K1 056 S F -65 kg 1gold MANIC TEODORA  KIK BOKS KLUB TRON  SERBIA
        7 K1 056 S F -65 kg 2silver IVANOVIĆ SELENA  TOPIC TEAM  SERBIA
7 K1 057 S F -70 kg 1gold KRSTIC ALEKSANDRA  KIK BOKS KLUB TRON  SERBIA
        7 K1 057 S F -70 kg 2silver FILIPOVÁ ALEXANDRA  LADIES VICTORY CLUB  SLOVAKIA
7 K1 058 S F +70 kg 1gold MILJKOVIC SARA  KLUB BORILACKIH SPORTOVA 012  SERBIA
        7 K1 058 S F +70 kg 2silver SINOVEC STANISLAVA  KIK BOKS KLUB NOVI BEOGRAD  SERBIA
        7 K1 058 S F +70 kg 3bronze MILUNOVIĆ ANĐELA  KIK BOKS KLUB KOSOVSKA MITROVICA  SERBIA
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-08 18:56:14 CET +01:00)