Results
 
WAKO CHILDREN, CADETS and JUNIORS EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
1 PF 00001 CH M -24 kg 1gold PUSZTAI ABEL  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 00001 CH M -24 kg 2silver STARTIN ARCHIE  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00001 CH M -24 kg 3bronze VINCE NAGY  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 00001 CH M -24 kg 3bronze IVANOV DIMITAR  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg 1gold GRIGOROV PETAR  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg 2silver POLLARD HARVEY  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg 3bronze PRESECAN PATRIK  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg 3bronze COMERFORD EDWARD  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg 5 ZETENY ZODOMA  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg 5 BALINT PETRO  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg 5 MYERS ADAM  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg 5 FOWLER ALFIE  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg 9 KLAWINSKI SZYMON  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg 1gold VUCHEV NIKOLAI  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg 2silver OTOOLE SAM  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg 3bronze DANIEL PUSKA  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg 3bronze BIELECKI PAWEL  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg 5 LAMEY ROMAN  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg 1gold GRUBISA MARTIN  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg 2silver ORLOVAS ARANAS  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg 3bronze CSABA GECZI  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg 3bronze MARTON PETROVSZKI  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg 5 STOIANOV DANISLAV  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 PF 00005 CH M -36 kg 1gold DESPOTOV BORIS  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00005 CH M -36 kg 2silver MIKULIC JAN  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        1 PF 00005 CH M -36 kg 3bronze KORNEL KOZMA  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 00005 CH M -36 kg 3bronze BACZEK PAWEL  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
1 PF 00006 CH M +36 kg 1gold ZAMARIJA MATEJ  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        1 PF 00006 CH M +36 kg 2silver MILANOV ALEXANDER  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00006 CH M +36 kg 3bronze BAILEY EMMET  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 00006 CH M +36 kg 3bronze ZALAN MENKO  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 00006 CH M +36 kg 5 MARK TOTH  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
1 PF 00007 CH F -24 kg 1gold GROZDANOVA ANNA  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00007 CH F -24 kg 2silver OREILLY CHLOE  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00007 CH F -24 kg 3bronze NIKOLETT HALMAGYI  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 00007 CH F -24 kg 3bronze KINCSO KOZSUCH  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
1 PF 00008 CH F -27 kg 1gold KARASTOIANOVA ALEXANDRIA  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00008 CH F -27 kg 2silver MATIC DORA  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        1 PF 00008 CH F -27 kg 3bronze EMMA LAURINYECZ  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 00008 CH F -27 kg 3bronze FRIDA DEBRECZENI  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
1 PF 00009 CH F -30 kg 1gold JAZMIN FORDOS  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 00009 CH F -30 kg 2silver HICKS ZOE  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 00009 CH F -30 kg 3bronze ROESNER LENA  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 PF 00011 CH F -36 kg 1gold HADRA BIBORKA  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 00011 CH F -36 kg 2silver BOBAN SARA  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
1 PF 00012 CH F +36 kg 1gold LILI JANCSO  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 00012 CH F +36 kg 2silver NOEMI KURUNCZI  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
1 PF 00013 Team CH 1gold BULGARIA  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00013 Team CH 2silver IRELAND  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 00013 Team CH 3bronze GREAT BRITAIN  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00013 Team CH 3bronze HUNGARY 1  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 00013 Team CH 5 HUNGARY 2  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 1gold BOZHINOV PLAMEN  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 2silver MITCHELL CASSIUS  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 3bronze CALAJO LIAM  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 3bronze LEVENTE HALMAGYI  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 5 SCHOFIELD OLLIE  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 5 DOMINIK SZASZAK  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 5 MC ARDLE CILLIAN  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 5 MESMER SAMUEL  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 9 DIMITROV MARTIN  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 1gold ILIEV ANTONIO  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 2silver ROMAN NIKOLASZ  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 3bronze FELLENDER-EVANS ALEX  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 3bronze CHALLENGER HAYDEN  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 5 KRUMINIS TAJUS  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 5 TAMAS CHRISTIAN  SLOVAK KICKBOXING UNION  SLOVAKIA
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 5 TOUISSI KARIM  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 5 CLARKE NATHAN  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 GLOWIENKA KACPER  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 GURBANOV MURAD  WAKO AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 MATE MATUSKA  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 NEMTSEV PAVEL  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 SZYMCZUK KACPER  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 PETKOV KONSTANTIN  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 DI BLASIO MATTEO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 ZEYNALLI RAMAL  WAKO AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 1gold SOWERSBY JACK  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 2silver NUKIC ALESSANDRO  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 3bronze NENOV VLADIMIR  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 3bronze SCANLON PJ  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 5 KASPROWICZ JAKUB  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 5 LENNAN AIDAN  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 5 URSIC TONI  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 5 BOZHANOV KALOIAN  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 BENDEGUZ MALATYINSZKI  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 BONA AGOSTINO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 SCANLON LEO  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 MISERIUS MINO MIGUEL  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 TOTH DIONYZ  SLOVAK KICKBOXING UNION  SLOVAKIA
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 GARTNER ERIK  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 BOTOND CSALA  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 DEJKO NIKODEM  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 1gold MOORE KYLE  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 2silver SCHAEFER RAIKO  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 3bronze LAMARI ZACH  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 3bronze DANIEL FOLDI  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 5 CASALI MARCO  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 5 CSIERNYIK ZSOMBOR  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 5 CALABRIA EDOARDO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 5 WIELADEK GUSTAW  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 HYNE MAGNUS  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 PROKOPOV STEFAN  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 SUROP EMANUEL  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 IORDANOV BOZHIDAR  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 MENG LEO  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 RAIMONDI ALBERTO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 1gold AGAPITOV IVAN  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 2silver DANIEL DENES  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 3bronze MARETIC IVAN  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 3bronze RANCAS ARNAS  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 5 PENNIELLO VINCENZO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 5 MARX QUENTIN  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 5 CIPOLLA MANUELE  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 5 TRAIKOV KALOIAN  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 9 BASSON IAN  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 9 BOCHENSKI JAN  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 9 DANIEL SZAK  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 1gold NAGY BALINT  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 2silver POLLIO FRANCESCO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 3bronze TRIFELLA TOMMASO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 3bronze KIRAY EMRE  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 5 POTTER THOMAS  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 5 ROXBURGH DYLAN  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 5 MOCILAC GABRIEL  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 5 ADNAN OZEL  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 9 DOREV VASIL  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 9 GALINOV ANDREI  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 1gold KOZMANN MONIKA  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 2silver BOGLARKA BANFI  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 3bronze BAINS-DOYLE TEIA  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 3bronze KNIGHT CAITLIN  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 5 KOPTSEVA ELIZA  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 1gold MEINECKE EMMA  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 2silver SCHMIDL ANNA  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 3bronze ANNA FULOP  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 3bronze ZITA VICSOREK  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 5 KAUR ANJALI  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 5 MURTAGH ELLA  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 5 SMIGIELSKA NINA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 5 TETEVENSKA SIMONA  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 9 PETOUSI MARINA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 1gold ANDONOVA HRISTINA  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 2silver LANDECK ANTONIA  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 3bronze NAGY MIRA  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 3bronze O SULLIVAN SARAH  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 5 HEKIC AJNA  KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 5 LUCIDI NICOLE  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 5 GREUL JULE  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 5 DURIC DANINA  KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 9 WHITE ANNA  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 9 DORA VICSOREK  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 9 HAWKES ELLA  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 1gold JOVIC ANA  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 2silver PETRIKOVA VIKTORIE  CZECH FULL CONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 3bronze ASGHAR EMAAN  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 3bronze LORIN NOEMI  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 5 RAMAKIC AJNA  KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 5 HANRATTY SARAH  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 5 MARZELLA CAMILLA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 5 FANNI FARKAS  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 9 IRINGO KOSZTI  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 9 RASHKOVA NIA  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 9 WIETESKA MARTYNA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 9 SCHNEIDER AALIJAH  WAKO SWITZERLAND SWISS KICKBOXING FEDERATION  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 9 KOUMOUDI ANNA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 9 COLL MARTINEZ EUGENIA  FEKM  SPAIN
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 1gold CONLON OATES LUCY  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 2silver ROMANO LARA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 3bronze PANTYA REKA  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 3bronze HARVEY SUMMER  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 5 BYCHENIA TATSIANA  BELARUS KICKBOXING & MUAY THAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 5 SZABINA CSERHATI  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 5 RONDINELLI GIORGIA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 5 PIROGOVA ZLATA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 9 IVANOVA IVANA  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 1gold CESAREC ANTONELA  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 2silver HOFFMANN ANASTASIA LEONIE  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 3bronze EVANS CHARLOTTE  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 3bronze AGNELLI AURORA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 5 JIMENEZ COLLADO SARA  FEKM  SPAIN
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 5 WISZNIOWSKA ALICJA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 5 DIOMEI GIULIA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 5 MAGDOLNA PETER  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
1 PF 013 Team YC 1gold HUNGARY  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 013 Team YC 2silver BULGARIA  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 013 Team YC 3bronze IRELAND 1  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 013 Team YC 3bronze GREAT BRITAIN  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 013 Team YC 5 ITALY 2  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 013 Team YC 5 GERMANY  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        1 PF 013 Team YC 5 ITALY 1  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 013 Team YC 5 IRELAND 2  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 013 Team YC 9 POLAND  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
1 PF 014B OC M -37 kg 1gold HAMMER MATE  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 014B OC M -37 kg 2silver SHERLOCK GEORGE  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014B OC M -37 kg 3bronze PECHEMANOV DANIEL  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 014B OC M -37 kg 3bronze UDOVIC IVAN  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        1 PF 014B OC M -37 kg 5 TYLER HARVEY  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014B OC M -37 kg 5 FALTRACCO SIMONE  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 014B OC M -37 kg 5 BANKI BRENDON  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 014B OC M -37 kg 5 DEMICHELIS FABIO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg 1gold EVANS RYAN  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg 2silver GROZDANOV VICTOR  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg 3bronze ANDREEV SVETOSLAV  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg 3bronze WALLANDT GERGELY  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg 5 ODORISIO MICHELANGELO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg 5 ANDRZEJEWSKI PATRYK  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg 5 LENNON MAX  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg 5 NORDIO FEDERICO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg 9 ZIMMERMANN KILIAN  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg 9 SHAROV ARTEM  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg 9 O CONNOR CALLUM  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 1gold SCHMIDL FELIX  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 2silver SESLAR TOMI  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 3bronze PRESVEIAS DIMITRIOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 3bronze HOLDEN LIAM  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 5 RAGGINI ENRICO  WAKO SWITZERLAND SWISS KICKBOXING FEDERATION  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 5 PETROV NIKOLAY  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 5 FABRIS MATTIA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 5 PROKOPOV SVETOSLAV  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 WARRANT MACKENZIE  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 GERGELY BALAZS  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 SHARKEY ETHAN  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 NIEBRZYDOWSKI MICHAL  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 TSYBULKA NIKITA  BELARUS KICKBOXING & MUAY THAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 BASA ALEXANDROS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 LOMBARDO ANDREA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 POGRAJC KLEMEN  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 1gold VITALE MATTIA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 2silver NATIVO CLAUDIO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 3bronze SOLYMOSI BENCE  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 3bronze MAGER FYNN  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 5 VICZIAN DANIEL  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 5 VANDOMME KILLIAN  FRENCH KICK BOXING AND MUAYTHAI FEDERATION  FRANCE
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 5 MC CLELLAND DYLAN  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 5 BAINS-DOYLE HARRISON  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 CARRION COSTA ALEJANDRO  FEKM  SPAIN
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 KASHKETT MAX  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 SKRIVANOS IOANNIS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 MASSER KEVIN  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 ADEREK CEZARY  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 MONTOYA VELA RAFAEL  FEKM  SPAIN
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 JAMSEK GROBELNIK NIK  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 KEANEY KYLE  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 17 KAZIC KENAN  KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 17 AVRAMOV ALEKSANDAR  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 17 HERREMANS KIAN  ABC VLAANDEREN WAKO BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 17 KONSTANTAKIS STAVROS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 1gold BAGARELLO EDOARDO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 2silver DELLA ROCCA MATTHIAS  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 3bronze PAPANDREOU ANGELOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 3bronze SAHIN BERKAY OZAN  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 5 OSMANOVIC JAMAIL MAURICE  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 5 EIFFE COLIN  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 5 LITVINCHIK ALEKSEY  BELARUS KICKBOXING & MUAY THAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 5 KOUKOUTSOUDIS DIMITRIOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 SJAAVIK JULIAN  NORWEGIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  NORWAY
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 MIEL DE ROECK  ABC VLAANDEREN WAKO BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 TAMAS LONEAN  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 DEL DUCA RYAN  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 ANDRESEN ADRIAN  NORWEGIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  NORWAY
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 DUSAN TOTH  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 GRUZITSKI ANDREI  BELARUS KICKBOXING & MUAY THAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 SALZBURGER NOEL  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 1gold BOTONJIC ALI  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 2silver BRAMATI FEDERICO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 3bronze YILDIZ SEMIH  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 3bronze BATRIS KONSTANTINOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 5 EIFFE SHANE  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 5 KLIMANTIRIS THEODOROS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 5 TRBULIN MORIS  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 5 SCHNEIDER THORE  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 SZAK TAMAS  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 DOWDALL CIALAM  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 GADOMSKI KACPER  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 FEDULOV EGOR  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 BONDAR DAVID  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 POPIEN DAWID  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 1gold BARBATO LUIGI  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 2silver ZAMARIJA LOVRO  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 3bronze MARZELLA SAMUELE  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 3bronze REPINA TILEN  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 5 OLIVER VADI  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 5 CVETKOV BOZHIDAR  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 5 AKRIVOS ATHANASIOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 5 WLOGA MARCIN  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 9 ZOLTAN MOLISZ  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 9 MCLEARY JADEN  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 9 IVANIKHIN ALEKSEI  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 9 BREHONY LUKE  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 1gold ECONOMO DIMITRIOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 2silver KATSAGONIS STAMATIOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 3bronze LAZAR ERIK  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 3bronze BAUER TOMY LEE  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 5 SIRANOVIC FABIJAN  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 5 CRISCUOLO FRANCESCO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 5 MINDA BENCE  NORWEGIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  NORWAY
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 5 PLACHTA JAKUB  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 9 CHAMBERS TALON  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 9 FREITAG TOMASZ  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 9 JANTSCHER TOBIAS  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 9 RANGELOV SIMEON  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 9 RINALDI GABRIELE  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 9 CSIERNYIK LEVENTE  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
1 PF 021A OC F -32 kg 1gold PETRO LILI  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 021A OC F -32 kg 2silver ILIEVA ANDREA  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 021A OC F -32 kg 3bronze CASSIDY SARAH  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
1 PF 021B OC F -37 kg 1gold BARDOS INEZ  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 021B OC F -37 kg 2silver REKA KIS  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 021B OC F -37 kg 3bronze MARKS JASMINE  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 021B OC F -37 kg 3bronze WALSH NORA  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg 1gold PETKOVA MONIKA  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg 2silver HAMULIC LAMIJA  KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg 3bronze SAHIN BILGE  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg 3bronze LOZANO PINTADO ROCIO  FEKM  SPAIN
        1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg 5 MIRABELLO FEDERICA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg 5 FITZPATRICK SHAUNA  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg 5 LESZKO KITTI  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg 5 ZOLLER SIGRID  WAKO SWITZERLAND SWISS KICKBOXING FEDERATION  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg 9 BAINS-DOYLE ELLIE  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg 9 GALLAGHER JENNA  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg 9 KOROLOVYCH DARYNA  TEAM UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg 9 PRATNEMER LANA  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg 9 NIKOLETT SZASZAK  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg 9 BUONONATO ELENA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg 9 STOYKOVA SOFIA  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 1gold TODOROVA ANELYIA  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 2silver BARADA TYRA  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 3bronze HEGEDUS HANGA  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 3bronze VICZIAN VIVIEN  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 5 LENDZION WIKTORIA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 5 PETRIKOVA JOHANKA  CZECH FULL CONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 5 ELSTON-EVANS ERIN  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 5 KOC ALARA  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 9 COLVIN NAOISE  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 9 VOLCHUGA ALINA  BELARUS KICKBOXING & MUAY THAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 9 MAGDIC ELA  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 9 CAROZZI GIORGIA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 9 SCHNEIDER YARA  WAKO SWITZERLAND SWISS KICKBOXING FEDERATION  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 9 MARTIN CHLOE  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 9 DAVIES REBECCA  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 1gold TEODORANI CHIARA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 2silver GOMBAS ALEXANDRA  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 3bronze SCHULTEN MAAIKE  WAKO NEDERLAND - VON  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 3bronze HAMULIC EMA  KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 5 GEORGIEVA ALEXANDRA  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 5 JONES ZARA  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 5 OZAN PEREIRA NAOMI  WAKO SWITZERLAND SWISS KICKBOXING FEDERATION  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 5 NIOPA ZOI-KALLIOPI  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 9 RONDAS AMANI  ABC VLAANDEREN WAKO BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 9 GORETIC HANA  KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 9 NIEMETZ CHARLOTTE  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 9 TSOKOU THEODORA-MARINA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 9 IUSUPOVA KARINA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 9 DE RIJKE MEREL  WAKO NEDERLAND - VON  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 9 TOMRECAJ PAOLA  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 9 TRIFELLA ALICE  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 17 PLUNKETT NHUY  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 1gold KARAPANOU EIRINI MARIA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 2silver CHANDLER GRACE  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 3bronze KIRAY SILA  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 3bronze BUTERIN MARTINA  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 5 PETITO FEDERICA BENEDETTA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 5 ACCETTA GLORIA MARIA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 5 KRKLJES ALEKSANDRA  WAKO SWITZERLAND SWISS KICKBOXING FEDERATION  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 5 CHOUNTRA-VOULGARELI MYRTO-KONSTANTINA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 9 KRIZAJ NINA  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 9 KAROLA TOROK  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 9 DOHERTY MAIREAD  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 9 BUDAI ANASTASIYA  BELARUS KICKBOXING & MUAY THAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 9 LAVECCHIA TERESA  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 9 TERENTYEVA EKATERINA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 9 HAIDER KATRIN  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 1gold BOIADZHIEVA KALINA  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 2silver SARTORATO MARTINA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 3bronze FOURLA DEMETRA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 3bronze LUCIDI NOEMI  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 5 MAIER MICHELLE  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 5 CHERNENKO EKATERINA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 1gold HANNA TRENYIK  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 2silver AIGNER JASMIN  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 3bronze GRISTINA SILVIA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 3bronze FOURLA EVGENIA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 5 MIHALIC LARA  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 5 CELIK UEMMUE -SELEME  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 5 BASSON NICOLA  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 5 DORINA CSULLOG  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 1gold GEORGHIOU ASIA  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 2silver ADCOCK PAIGE  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 3bronze CAPASSO ASIA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 3bronze GAZILJ LORENA  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 5 KOSECZ BOGLARKA  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 5 BRDAR ALIN  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 5 QUILL ROISIN  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 5 LORIA GAIA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
1 PF 028 Team OC 1gold GREECE 1  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        1 PF 028 Team OC 2silver ITALY 1  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 028 Team OC 3bronze GERMANY  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        1 PF 028 Team OC 3bronze BULGARIA  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 028 Team OC 5 HUNGARY 1  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 028 Team OC 5 GREECE 2  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        1 PF 028 Team OC 5 IRELAND 1  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 028 Team OC 5 GREAT BRITAIN  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 028 Team OC 9 SLOVENIA  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 028 Team OC 9 ITALY 2  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 028 Team OC 9 AUSTRIA  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 028 Team OC 9 POLAND  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        1 PF 028 Team OC 9 HUNGARY 2  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 028 Team OC 9 IRELAND 2  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 1gold ZIMMERMANN ERIK  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 2silver PARSCHIN ANTON  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 3bronze CSELOVSZKI PATRIK  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 3bronze BELLEMO NICOLA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 5 LAOUDIS IOANNIS ANDREAS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 5 ALEXANDROV IVAN  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 5 MCCANN LUKE  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 5 KASPRZYK MACIEJ  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 9 DE ANNA DYLAN  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 9 TSAMPODIMOS - LEOVARIS GEORGIOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 9 JUDEM DANIEL  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 9 COLAFATO FABIO  WAKO SWITZERLAND SWISS KICKBOXING FEDERATION  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 9 LOOS DOMINIK  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 9 ZUBERI ARNEL  KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 1gold KROSNOV EMIL  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 2silver PENZO IVAN  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 3bronze BALINT MARTIN  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 3bronze CIPRIANO ROY  WAKO SWITZERLAND SWISS KICKBOXING FEDERATION  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 5 JURASIC LUKAS  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 5 NASSER NABIZADE  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 5 BAUMANN ALEXANDER  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 5 TAIT NATHAN  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 9 LOZANO PINTADO JULIAN  FEKM  SPAIN
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 9 EVANGELOU NIKOLAOS-DOROTHEOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 9 GAVRIKOV ARTEM  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 9 OZDEMIR FERIT  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 9 KUCHARZ MATEUSZ  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 9 BARES LUKAS  CZECH FULL CONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 9 MASSER MARCO  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 9 PRESVEIAS NIKOLAOS-CHRISTOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 17 HUBER MICHAEL  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 17 PERSICHINI LUCA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 17 ZAVEC TIMOTEJ  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 17 BENCE BUTTYAN  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 1gold ZAJACZ BENCE  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 2silver VICZIAN ROLAND  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 3bronze CAMINADA LUCA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 3bronze BUCKLEY JACK  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 5 THEOTOKATOS IOANNIS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 5 SEMEMA MICHELE  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 5 KONGSVOLD MARCUS  NORWEGIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  NORWAY
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 5 TAIT BRANDON  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 ZAWISLAK OSKAR  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 FINDLAY DAVID  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 KABILOVIC KEMAL  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 GROOTHERDER NILS  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 SEPPE GOEDEMONT  ABC VLAANDEREN WAKO BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 PORONIDIS ALEXIOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 KORNEEV STEPAN  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 EKICI MERT KAAN  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 1gold DI MASSA GENNARO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 2silver SYMONS TOM  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 3bronze KARIK BURHAN  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 3bronze ZEINZINGER MATTHIAS  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 5 KATSOULAS EVANGELOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 5 ARCOLEO SIMONE  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 5 RANCAS MATAS  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 5 KOLODZIEJCZYK KACPER  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 9 MEEKIN JAMES  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 9 LESKOVAR LUKA  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 9 BEDNANICS DOMINIK  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 9 RMADAN AHMED  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 9 KETSES ANASTASIOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 1gold HOLLINSHEAD CALLUM  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 2silver GROOTHERDER TIM  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 3bronze CZAR TIBOR  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 3bronze BOKIS PANAGIOTIS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 5 PAPADOPOULOS GEORGIOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 5 AYTEN BURAK  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 5 DZILINSKI JAKUB  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 5 TESTA MICHELANGELO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 9 SANTORO NICOLA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 1gold SULEK PATRIK  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 2silver MARINO CESARE SALVO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 3bronze BANG-JAREG MARTIN  NORWEGIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  NORWAY
        1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 3bronze COSKUNDENIZ EMIR  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 5 MIRIZZI VITO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 5 NAGY ZALAN  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 5 NOVKIN SERGEI  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 5 MICHELOGIANNAKIS ALEXANDROS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 9 ZABLOTSKI PAVEL  BELARUS KICKBOXING & MUAY THAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 9 TOMLJANOVIC LUKA  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
1 PF 035 J M -89 kg 1gold WASSERTHEURER RAPHAEL  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 035 J M -89 kg 2silver SIEGRIST PHILIPP  WAKO SWITZERLAND SWISS KICKBOXING FEDERATION  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 035 J M -89 kg 3bronze KERR AIDEN  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 035 J M -89 kg 3bronze KILIC VATAN  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
1 PF 036 J M -94 kg 1gold WENINGER MATTHIAS  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 036 J M -94 kg 2silver CELIK TAHA  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        1 PF 036 J M -94 kg 3bronze PERAZZOLO LORENZO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 036 J M -94 kg 3bronze PEPPERCORN JAKE  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 036 J M -94 kg 5 AKAY IBRAHIM  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        1 PF 036 J M -94 kg 5 MAGYAR ISTVAN  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 036 J M -94 kg 5 NEMETH PETER  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
1 PF 037 J M +94 kg 1gold CAUSA GIUSEPPE  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 037 J M +94 kg 2silver DURSUN HALIL BURAK  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        1 PF 037 J M +94 kg 3bronze LEGENYEI-PINTER NOEL  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 1gold GALANOMATI AKRIVI-CHRISTINA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 2silver BAILEY AOIFE  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 3bronze NIKOLOVA KRISTINA  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 3bronze CAVUSOGLU ZELIHA  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 5 KUCHARZ ALEKSANDRA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 5 JUBECIC NATASA  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 5 STASINOPOULOU ALEXANDRA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 5 HORVATH LUCA  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 9 FIORE ASIA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 1gold CECI FRANCESCA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 2silver BONETTO CARLOTTA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 3bronze NIKOLAIDI RAFAILIA-ATHANASIA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 3bronze CEHAJIC MELINA  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 5 PESUT SARA  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 5 GRANT LEAH  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 5 KOLEVA KALINA  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 5 PETROGIANNOU ISIDORA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 9 BOLAT YUDUM  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 9 BORHO ELEA  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 9 KRUGER REGINE  NORWEGIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  NORWAY
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 9 BUCHER LEA  WAKO SWITZERLAND SWISS KICKBOXING FEDERATION  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 9 ZSANETT CSORBA  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 9 HUFNAGL ANTONIA  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 9 PAVEL OANA MARIA  FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT  ROMANIA
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 9 ROBERG CELINE  NORWEGIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  NORWAY
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 17 KREIDL VERONICA  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 1gold SCHMIDL YVONNE  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 2silver FAZLIC NURHANA  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 3bronze OZTURK ZOHRE MERVE  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 3bronze NODAROU MARINA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 5 VUZEM VAJDA LARA  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 5 MAGER KIARA  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 5 ROCHFORT JODIE  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 5 GORALCZYKOVA MICHAELA  CZECH FULL CONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 9 BELOW SARAH  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 9 DE PAOLIS CHIARA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 9 NEDKOVA MIHAELA  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 9 LEGKODYM ANGELINA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 9 SETLA JULIA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 9 ZAGAR SLEMENSEK ALISA  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 1gold BROWNE JODIE  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 2silver CZEKALLA ANGELINA  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 3bronze MCCRAVE EADAOIN  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 3bronze KLIMANTIRI ANDRIANNA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 5 GUIDA ALESSANDRA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 5 KALBARCZYK ZUZANNA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 5 KARAOZ FATMANUR  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 5 PLANELLS TORRES DESIREE  FEKM  SPAIN
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 9 VISENTIN GAIA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 9 BISCHOF EMMA  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 9 KENJALO MASA  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 1gold TRLE ANESA  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 2silver HEINRICH ANNA-LENA  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 3bronze BAKALAR LUCIJA  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 3bronze WEATHERLY HANNAH  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 5 AKIN MELINA  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 5 OZBEK SUDE  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 5 SIMONICS ELIZABET  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 5 OPPICI IRENE  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
1 PF 043 J F +70 kg 1gold FEUER NELE PAULIN  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        1 PF 043 J F +70 kg 2silver TOROK DORA  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 043 J F +70 kg 3bronze KARAPINAR DILARA  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        1 PF 043 J F +70 kg 3bronze SARNATARO DANIELA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 043 J F +70 kg 5 DORAN JORDAN  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 043 J F +70 kg 5 RYAN NIAMH  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 043 J F +70 kg 5 OMALINOVSKAIA ANASTASIIA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 043 J F +70 kg 5 GONZALEZ CALA  FEKM  SPAIN
1 PF 044 Team J 1gold ITALY 1  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 044 Team J 2silver IRELAND  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        1 PF 044 Team J 3bronze GREECE 1  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        1 PF 044 Team J 3bronze AUSTRIA 1  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 044 Team J 5 AUSTRIA 2  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 044 Team J 5 HUNGARY  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        1 PF 044 Team J 5 SWITZERLAND  WAKO SWITZERLAND SWISS KICKBOXING FEDERATION  SWITZERLAND
        1 PF 044 Team J 5 GREAT BRITAIN  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 044 Team J 9 ITALY 2  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        1 PF 044 Team J 9 GERMANY 1  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        1 PF 044 Team J 9 SLOVENIA  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 044 Team J 9 GREECE 2  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        1 PF 044 Team J 9 GERMANY 2  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        1 PF 044 Team J 9 NORWAY  NORWEGIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  NORWAY
        1 PF 044 Team J 9 POLAND 1  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
2 LC 001B OC M -37 kg 1gold SHERLOCK GEORGE  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 001B OC M -37 kg 2silver TYLER HARVEY  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 001B OC M -37 kg 3bronze CARDUCCI AMEDEO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        2 LC 001B OC M -37 kg 3bronze PETROV DENIS  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 001B OC M -37 kg 5 PODEJKO ADRIAN  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        2 LC 001B OC M -37 kg 5 HAMMER MATE  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
2 LC 001C OC M -42 kg 1gold TAMAS NAGY  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 001C OC M -42 kg 2silver GROZDANOV VICTOR  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 001C OC M -42 kg 3bronze HUNT DYLAN  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 001C OC M -42 kg 3bronze KACZOR MICHAL  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        2 LC 001C OC M -42 kg 5 EVANS RYAN  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 001C OC M -42 kg 5 KHASKIYA OMER  WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        2 LC 001C OC M -42 kg 5 O CONNOR CALLUM  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        2 LC 001C OC M -42 kg 5 PANOPOULOS MICHAIL  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 001C OC M -42 kg 9 BARNABAS PATAKI  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 001C OC M -42 kg 9 ODORISIO MICHELANGELO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        2 LC 001C OC M -42 kg 9 HIKELE NICOLAS  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 1gold ORNEK MIKSA LUKA  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 2silver HOLDEN LIAM  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 3bronze PROKOPOV SVETOSLAV  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 3bronze GKILEKAS VASILEIOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 5 TSYBULKA NIKITA  BELARUS KICKBOXING & MUAY THAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 5 HUDLER LUKAS  CZECH FULL CONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 5 KELLY NATE  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 5 PETRUCCI TOMMASO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 9 NIMROD BAGI  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 9 SOLTIS DENIS  SLOVAK KICKBOXING UNION  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 9 WARRANT MACKENZIE  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 9 PAUN DAVID MIHAI  FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT  ROMANIA
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 9 BANIC IGOR  SLOVAK KICKBOXING UNION  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 9 RAGGINI ENRICO  WAKO SWITZERLAND SWISS KICKBOXING FEDERATION  SWITZERLAND
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 9 KOLEV PETAR  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 9 PODEJKO SEBASTIAN  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 17 KOZLOWSKI KEWIN  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 17 NEUGEBAUER MIKE  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 17 BARMPOUTIS CHARALAMPOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 17 KNECHTL MARC  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 17 SHARKEY ETHAN  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 1gold NABERNIK BIAN  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 2silver KUZHAKOV NIKOLAI  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 3bronze BARUTZKI MAIK  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 3bronze KASHKETT MAX  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 5 VANDOMME KILLIAN  FRENCH KICK BOXING AND MUAYTHAI FEDERATION  FRANCE
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 5 SIEKIERZYNSKI DORIAN  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 5 GRABOS JULIAN  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 5 CAMPAGNOLO GIULIANO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 9 ROMANO ALESSANDRO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 9 CARRION COSTA ALEJANDRO  FEKM  SPAIN
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 9 PATRIK BARATH  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 9 DRVAR ALEX  SLOVAK KICKBOXING UNION  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 9 KUKLIJANOVS DMITRIJS  WAKO LATVIA  LATVIA
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 9 HORVATH MATE  SLOVAK KICKBOXING UNION  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 9 MONTOYA VELA RAFAEL  FEKM  SPAIN
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 9 KEANEY KYLE  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 17 BAINS-DOYLE HARRISON  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 17 KAZIC KENAN  KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 17 HUTCHINSON MARC  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 17 HASIC MIRSAD  KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 17 DAVID NAGY  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 17 DIMITROV PETAR  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 17 JAMSEK GROBELNIK NIK  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 1gold SUBBOTIN GERMAN  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 2silver LEONE MATTIA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 3bronze ANDRESEN ADRIAN  NORWEGIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  NORWAY
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 3bronze HAGAN PADRAIC  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 5 GRUZITSKI ANDREI  BELARUS KICKBOXING & MUAY THAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 5 YAROSH DAVID  FEKM  SPAIN
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 5 BODZEK PATRYK  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 5 LITVINCHIK ALEKSEY  BELARUS KICKBOXING & MUAY THAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 9 BARATH ALBERT  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 9 MOLNAR ANDRAS  SLOVAK KICKBOXING UNION  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 9 FADILA AMRU  WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 9 VLASAK MATEJ  CZECH FULL CONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 9 GASPIROVICHS ALEKSANDRS  WAKO LATVIA  LATVIA
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 9 BENCE SZABO  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 1gold DOWDALL CIALAM  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 2silver FEDULOV EGOR  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 3bronze BOTONJIC ALI  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 3bronze RUZNIC DINO  KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 5 BRAMATI FEDERICO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 5 DOKUCHAYEV NICK-ANTHONY  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 5 KUZMIN EVGENII  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 5 KOLEDICS DAVID  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 9 KAKULOV MAMEDOVA ENRIQUE  FEKM  SPAIN
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 9 NADAREVIC ADIJAN  KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 9 PANOU NIKOLAOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 9 GHEORGHITA SILVIU  FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT  ROMANIA
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 9 KALANZHOV TYMOFII  TEAM UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 9 RINALDI TOMMASO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 9 O DONOGHUE ADAM  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 9 WILHELM FABIO  WAKO SWITZERLAND SWISS KICKBOXING FEDERATION  SWITZERLAND
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 17 BILSKI JAKUB  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 17 MARK MIHALY KOSKOCSAK  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 17 MOROS IOANNIS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 17 JOZWIAK FILIP  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 1gold ZAREVA IVAN  TEAM UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 2silver CVETKOV BOZHIDAR  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 3bronze DUKIC ENIO  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 3bronze ZOLTAN MOLISZ  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 5 LAUTENSCHLAGER JONAS  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 5 BREHONY LUKE  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 5 REPINA TILEN  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 5 MARZELLA SAMUELE  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 9 LEVENTE SZIKORA  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 9 CARASSITI CHRISTIAN  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 9 WLOGA MARCIN  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 9 DE QUINTANA MACHIN LORENZO  FEKM  SPAIN
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 9 IVANIKHIN ALEKSEI  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 9 ZAMARIJA LOVRO  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 9 CRONIN MATHIEW  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 9 AYUDE PALLAS NAHUM  FEKM  SPAIN
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 1gold PREMIC TONI  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 2silver PLACHTA JAKUB  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 3bronze SIRANOVIC FABIJAN  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 3bronze VLK ALEX  SLOVAK KICKBOXING UNION  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 5 WACHOWIAK IGOR  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 5 BOROS FURTUNA DAVID GABRIEL  FEKM  SPAIN
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 5 MARCELL TAMAS KOVACS  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 5 ALYEV ELTACH  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 9 HRIVNAK JURAJ  SLOVAK KICKBOXING UNION  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 9 JANTSCHER TOBIAS  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 9 RAMACCI EMANUELE  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 9 THEODOSIOU GEORGIOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 9 SANDOR KOBORI KOVACS  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
2 LC 008B OC F -37 kg 1gold REKA KIS  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 008B OC F -37 kg 2silver WALSH NORA  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        2 LC 008B OC F -37 kg 3bronze BARDOS INEZ  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
2 LC 008C OC F -42 kg 1gold PIECZINSKI LUCY  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        2 LC 008C OC F -42 kg 2silver PETKOVA MONIKA  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 008C OC F -42 kg 3bronze LILLA NAGY  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 008C OC F -42 kg 3bronze CZADER OLIWIA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        2 LC 008C OC F -42 kg 5 LJUBEK ELENA  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        2 LC 008C OC F -42 kg 5 HAMULIC LAMIJA  KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 008C OC F -42 kg 5 GALLAGHER JENNA  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        2 LC 008C OC F -42 kg 5 REINHARDT AMELIA  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        2 LC 008C OC F -42 kg 9 KARVOUNIARI MARIA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 008C OC F -42 kg 9 BAINS-DOYLE ELLIE  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 008C OC F -42 kg 9 LOZANO PINTADO ROCIO  FEKM  SPAIN
        2 LC 008C OC F -42 kg 9 KOROLOVYCH DARYNA  TEAM UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        2 LC 008C OC F -42 kg 9 BUONONATO ELENA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        2 LC 008C OC F -42 kg 9 LESZKO KITTI  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 1gold BARADA TYRA  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 2silver PETRIKOVA JOHANKA  CZECH FULL CONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 3bronze KOVACS LAURA  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 3bronze KONIAVITI MARIA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 5 GRODZKA WIOLETA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 5 VOLCHUGA ALINA  BELARUS KICKBOXING & MUAY THAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 5 TODOROVA ANELYIA  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 5 MAGDIC ELA  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 9 MITSOU ASPASIA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 9 RAZNJEVIC ANAI  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 9 LUETHY FLORINA  WAKO SWITZERLAND SWISS KICKBOXING FEDERATION  SWITZERLAND
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 9 DAVIES REBECCA  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 9 HAMZIC ANESA  KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 9 ADAME PUERTAS MARIA JOSE  FEKM  SPAIN
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 9 KOCH SEVAL-OLGA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 9 ZARZYCKA NATALIA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 1gold GOMBAS ALEXANDRA  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 2silver ZEMANOVA ELISKA  CZECH FULL CONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 3bronze JONES ZARA  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 3bronze HAMULIC EMA  KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 5 GHESOV ANDREA  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 5 TEODORANI CHIARA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 5 ZSOFIA NEMETI  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 5 MAZUR KLAUDIA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 9 MUCENIECE ARINA  WAKO LATVIA  LATVIA
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 9 SABADOSOVA EMA  SLOVAK KICKBOXING UNION  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 9 WALLSTAB TERRY  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 9 MAINA DANAI  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 9 IUSUPOVA KARINA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 9 DE RIJKE MEREL  WAKO NEDERLAND - VON  NETHERLANDS
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 1gold SCHMIDL MELANIE  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 2silver KITEK NINA  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 3bronze MACKIEWICZ NATALIA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 3bronze KAROLA TOROK  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 5 KUKULA WERONIKA  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 5 MACCARONE DALILA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 5 CHANDLER GRACE  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 5 MCCULLOCH KATY  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 9 JASZAI ORSOLYA  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 9 TERENTYEVA EKATERINA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 9 BUDAI ANASTASIYA  BELARUS KICKBOXING & MUAY THAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 9 POTOCKA MIROSLAVA  SLOVAK KICKBOXING UNION  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 9 LEGIEN ANNA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg 1gold SARTORATO MARTINA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg 2silver LUCIDI NOEMI  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg 3bronze STASIUK JULIA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg 3bronze DANIELSEN LISA  NORWEGIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  NORWAY
        2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg 5 MEGALOOIKONOMOU ANASTASIA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg 5 PANAGIOTOU IOANNA-PARASKEVI  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg 5 ROZSA LUCA  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg 5 JIMENEZ COLLADO MARIA  FEKM  SPAIN
        2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg 9 DORA DUDAS  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg 9 BIERMANN HANNAH  WAKO NEDERLAND - VON  NETHERLANDS
        2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg 9 ETEROVIC NINA  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg 9 MAIER MICHELLE  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg 9 LILI KERTESZ  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg 1gold YSEWYN ANNA  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg 2silver PRPIC KLARA  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg 3bronze FOX JENNIFER  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg 3bronze WANGER LEONIE  WAKO LIECHTENSTEIN  LIECHTENSTEIN
        2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg 5 CASALE LETIZIA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg 5 NORA SZOGI  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg 5 NAGY RAMONA  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg 1gold GEORGHIOU ASIA  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg 2silver KLAUDIA PATAKI  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg 3bronze BLANCO PICAZA IZARO  FEKM  SPAIN
        2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg 3bronze NIKOLETT KORCSOK  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg 5 PARZUCHOWSKA NATALIA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg 5 GALESIC IVONA  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg 5 ROONEY KATIE  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg 5 LAMELAS FERNANDEZ AINARA  FEKM  SPAIN
        2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg 9 SKRZYPCZAK BARBARA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg 9 KOTAKI IRINI DIMITRA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 1gold ZIMMERMANN ERIK  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 2silver ZAGORANSKI ZIGA  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 3bronze SEDAK STJEPAN  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 3bronze MCCANN LUKE  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 5 GODZA MIROSLAV  CZECH FULL CONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 5 GERGO SZARAZ  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 5 MEDERSKI ALBERT  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 5 KASPRZYK MACIEJ  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 9 ZUBERI ARNEL  KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 9 VOSTRIKOV SEMEN  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 9 GALKINS DANILS  WAKO LATVIA  LATVIA
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 9 TSOUKANAS IASON  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 9 GBARA YAZAN  WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 9 GASANOVS MAIKLS  WAKO LATVIA  LATVIA
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 9 CSELOVSZKI PATRIK  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 9 CARDONI LUCA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 17 DEBARBOUILLE GEAROID  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 17 LIAPAKIS IOANNIS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 1gold ISMAILOV EMIL  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 2silver ZAVEC TIMOTEJ  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 3bronze BAUMANN ALEXANDER  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 3bronze HOJS SVEN  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 5 PERSICHINI LUCA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 5 ROBERG SANDER  NORWEGIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  NORWAY
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 5 PENZO IVAN  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 5 LASZLO MARUSCSAK  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 9 LOZANO PINTADO JULIAN  FEKM  SPAIN
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 9 BETHAN ENZO  FRENCH KICK BOXING AND MUAYTHAI FEDERATION  FRANCE
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 9 KLEINERT DAWID  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 9 GAVRIKOV ARTEM  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 9 BARES LUKAS  CZECH FULL CONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 9 DOREN MANTILLA MARKO  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 9 HOLT DANIEL  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 9 BLOTNICKI GRZEGORZ  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 17 BALINT MARTIN  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 17 DOSOPOULOS ANTONIS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 17 COLLINS MICHAEL  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 17 CIPRIANO ROY  WAKO SWITZERLAND SWISS KICKBOXING FEDERATION  SWITZERLAND
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 17 GRAMMATIKAS ODYSSEAS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 1gold ZAWISLAK OSKAR  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 2silver BARIC ADRIAN  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 3bronze MATE NAGY  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 3bronze HADJIGENOV LACHEZAR  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 5 ZILA VIKTOR  CZECH FULL CONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 5 LANZA RICCARDO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 5 IRSIC MATIC  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 5 MAVRONANOS IONATHAN  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 9 PAPANIKOLAOU PANAGIOTIS-NTIVAIN  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 9 KORNEEV STEPAN  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 9 LIKOVS DANIELS  WAKO LATVIA  LATVIA
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 9 CRONIN LUC  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 9 BACIU IONUT ALIN  FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT  ROMANIA
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 9 GRINS MIGUEL  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 9 BABINCAK VLADIMIR  SLOVAK KICKBOXING UNION  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 9 KABILOVIC KEMAL  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 17 MALAN DAVID  SLOVAK KICKBOXING UNION  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 17 DEBRE BENCE  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 1gold KAJTAR BENCE  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 2silver RMADAN AHMED  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 3bronze OFLYNN IAN  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 3bronze ILIAKIS ELEFTHERIOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 5 SYMONS TOM  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 5 GOVORUKHIN ALEXANDR  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 5 KUSZ NORBERT  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 5 ZAJEC SIMON  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 9 TIM LARSEN  DANSK KICKBOXING FORBUND  DENMARK
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 9 PAPAKONSTANTINOU IOANNIS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 9 VEGGO FILIPPO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 9 SRICA MAURO ANTONIO  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 9 BOBOC GEORGIAN VALENTIN  FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT  ROMANIA
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 9 MOTIL SIMON  SLOVAK KICKBOXING UNION  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 9 CAVALCANTI PAOLO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 9 SHEVCHENKO MIKHAIL  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 17 HELMECI PETER  SLOVAK KICKBOXING UNION  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 17 BEDNANICS DOMINIK  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 17 IVANOV LATCHEZAR  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 17 KOLODZIEJCZYK KACPER  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 1gold RZEPKA KRYSTIAN  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 2silver LAGRON FILIP  CZECH FULL CONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 3bronze PETRALIA DANIELE  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 3bronze CORSINI LORENZO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 5 PROKOPYEV NIKITA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 5 METENIDIS NIKOLAOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 5 GROLL MARC  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 5 MATE SOLETROMOS  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 9 DANIEL MOGYOROS  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
2 LC 020 J M -84 kg 1gold BERTIC IVAN  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        2 LC 020 J M -84 kg 2silver BOSCOLO ZEMELLO ALESSANDRO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        2 LC 020 J M -84 kg 3bronze BONETTI LEONARDO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        2 LC 020 J M -84 kg 3bronze PETLUIC CORNELIU  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        2 LC 020 J M -84 kg 5 DE QUINTANA MACHIN JUAN  FEKM  SPAIN
        2 LC 020 J M -84 kg 5 SHIRINOV ALI  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 020 J M -84 kg 5 NOVKIN SERGEI  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 020 J M -84 kg 5 BANG-JAREG MARTIN  NORWEGIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  NORWAY
        2 LC 020 J M -84 kg 9 ZABLOTSKI PAVEL  BELARUS KICKBOXING & MUAY THAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        2 LC 020 J M -84 kg 9 DAVID SZABO-TOTH  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
2 LC 021 J M -89 kg 1gold DE PONTO ALESSANDRO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        2 LC 021 J M -89 kg 2silver HOLCZMULLER BENCE  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 021 J M -89 kg 3bronze KERR AIDEN  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        2 LC 021 J M -89 kg 3bronze LOPEZ GAN FERNANDO  FEKM  SPAIN
2 LC 022 J M -94 kg 1gold CHMERA FILIP  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        2 LC 022 J M -94 kg 2silver NEMETH PETER  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 022 J M -94 kg 3bronze MATTA TOMAS  SLOVAK KICKBOXING UNION  SLOVAKIA
2 LC 023 J M +94 kg 1gold DOLECKI MARCIN  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        2 LC 023 J M +94 kg 2silver BESERIVIC ELMAR  DANSK KICKBOXING FORBUND  DENMARK
        2 LC 023 J M +94 kg 3bronze KARADIMAS PANTELEIMON  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 023 J M +94 kg 3bronze YILMAZ OGUZ  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        2 LC 023 J M +94 kg 5 LEGENYEI-PINTER NOEL  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 1gold NIKOLOVA KRISTINA  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 2silver PICHUZHKINA ALENA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 3bronze MESMER MICHELLE  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 3bronze MITSOU ANNA ASPASIA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 5 ZARMAKOUPI PARASKEVI-SEMELI  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 5 KALETA NIKOLA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 5 BARRIENTOS AGUILAR SELENA  FEKM  SPAIN
        2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 5 HORVATH LUCA  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 9 TOTH VANESSZA  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 1gold VALEEVA KARINA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 2silver WALSH DAYNA  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 3bronze MANOUSAKIDOU MARTHA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 3bronze MARAVIC UNA  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 5 PAVEL OANA MARIA  FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT  ROMANIA
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 5 PESUT SARA  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 5 KOLEVA KALINA  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 5 BEGLEY GRAINNE  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 9 CINTIA CZEGENY  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 9 POPCZYK MAJA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 9 PICKEL ANGELIQUE  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 9 HUFNAGL ANTONIA  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 9 SCHMIDT ZSOFIA  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 1gold ZAGAR SLEMENSEK LARISA  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 2silver LEGKODYM ANGELINA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 3bronze CABELLO GONZALEZ SELENE  FEKM  SPAIN
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 3bronze LEITENBACHER NINA  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 5 VIGO VELEZ LUNA DEL ALBA  FEKM  SPAIN
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 5 LINIC EMMA  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 5 ZAGAR SLEMENSEK ALISA  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 5 MCLOUGHLIN HANNAH  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 9 KOLOZSVARI KINGA  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 9 DROSINI ALEXANDRA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 9 FAZLIC NURHANA  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 9 SOTONOVA ALEXANDRA  CZECH FULL CONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 9 NEDKOVA MIHAELA  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 9 BARTCZAK WERONIKA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 9 LIZA KOKOVAI  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 9 OLIVERIO FRANCESCA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 17 TOMBINI ELENA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 1gold SCANDURRA SVEVA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 2silver KENJALO MASA  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 3bronze CHATZIGEORGIOU ATHINA LYDIA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 3bronze PLANELLS TORRES DESIREE  FEKM  SPAIN
        2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 5 MCCRAVE EADAOIN  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 5 CONLON RUTH  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 5 ZNAOR ELA  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 5 MITSOPOULOU EFMORFIA-IOANNA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 9 FULOP ESZTER  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 9 NIKOLETT MEZEI  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
2 LC 028 J F -70 kg 1gold MCDONNELL ROBYN  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        2 LC 028 J F -70 kg 2silver PALLAG CSENGE  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 028 J F -70 kg 3bronze FLANNERY NAZREEN  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        2 LC 028 J F -70 kg 3bronze BAKALAR LUCIJA  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        2 LC 028 J F -70 kg 5 REKA GYAPJAS  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 028 J F -70 kg 5 VILLAR SANCHEZ PAULA  FEKM  SPAIN
2 LC 029 J F +70 kg 1gold DERIKOVA KARIN  SLOVAK KICKBOXING UNION  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 029 J F +70 kg 2silver HALASZ ENIKO  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        2 LC 029 J F +70 kg 3bronze RYAN NIAMH  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        2 LC 029 J F +70 kg 3bronze DORAN JORDAN  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        2 LC 029 J F +70 kg 5 OMALINOVSKAIA ANASTASIIA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 029 J F +70 kg 5 PERRI AIKATERINI  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        2 LC 029 J F +70 kg 5 KOMOROWSKA KINGA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        2 LC 029 J F +70 kg 5 BEHREM ADNA  KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2 LC 029 J F +70 kg 9 LLURDA GABAS ANA  FEKM  SPAIN
        2 LC 029 J F +70 kg 9 GONZALEZ CALA  FEKM  SPAIN
3 KL 001B OC M -37 kg 1gold HAMMER MATE  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 001B OC M -37 kg 2silver SHERLOCK GEORGE  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        3 KL 001B OC M -37 kg 3bronze TYLER HARVEY  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
3 KL 001C OC M -42 kg 1gold GULIYEV AMIN  WAKO AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        3 KL 001C OC M -42 kg 2silver NAVARRO LORENZO  FRENCH KICK BOXING AND MUAYTHAI FEDERATION  FRANCE
        3 KL 001C OC M -42 kg 3bronze MARKOVIC IVAN  KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 001C OC M -42 kg 3bronze KRISTOF KANAI  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 001C OC M -42 kg 5 PANOPOULOS MICHAIL  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 001C OC M -42 kg 5 O CONNOR CALLUM  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        3 KL 001C OC M -42 kg 5 KHASKIYA OMER  WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        3 KL 001C OC M -42 kg 5 STIRGIARIS SPYRIDON  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 001C OC M -42 kg 9 TAMAS NAGY  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 001C OC M -42 kg 9 TORO CLAUDIO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        3 KL 001C OC M -42 kg 9 ILIEV MISHEL  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 1gold ORNEK MIKSA LUKA  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 2silver ALAKBARLI NIJAT  WAKO AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 3bronze KELLY NATE  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 3bronze BANIC IGOR  SLOVAK KICKBOXING UNION  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 5 TAKTUK HAMODI  WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 5 BENJAMIN ERDEI  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 5 HUDLER LUKAS  CZECH FULL CONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 5 KOPYRA RADOSLAW  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 9 ZYZ MACIEJ  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 9 SOLTIS DENIS  SLOVAK KICKBOXING UNION  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 9 STERZA LORENZO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 9 PAUN DAVID MIHAI  FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT  ROMANIA
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 9 MULALIC ADIN  KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 9 TSYBULKA NIKITA  BELARUS KICKBOXING & MUAY THAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 9 HUSEYNZADA NIHAD  WAKO AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 9 BARMPOUTIS CHARALAMPOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 17 GKILEKAS VASILEIOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 17 ISRAYELYAN VANIK  ARMENIAN NATIONAL KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  ARMENIA
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 17 KOLEV PETAR  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 17 NOVIKOV YEHOR  TEAM UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 17 RAGGINI ENRICO  WAKO SWITZERLAND SWISS KICKBOXING FEDERATION  SWITZERLAND
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 17 NIMROD BAGI  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 1gold KASHKETT MAX  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 2silver DIMITROV PETAR  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 3bronze ADEREK CEZARY  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 3bronze DJILASOVIC STRAHINJA  SERBIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  SERBIA
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 5 HAYRAPETYAN BORIS  ARMENIAN NATIONAL KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  ARMENIA
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 5 KARIMOV NIHAT  WAKO AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 5 DRVAR ALEX  SLOVAK KICKBOXING UNION  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 5 GRABOS JULIAN  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 9 LEMPESIS APOLLON  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 9 KUKLIJANOVS DMITRIJS  WAKO LATVIA  LATVIA
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 9 COLLINS CIAN  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 9 SOLYMOSI BENCE  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 9 STANCIU CLAUDIU  FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT  ROMANIA
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 9 KEANEY KYLE  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 9 DAUF ISSA  DANSK KICKBOXING FORBUND  DENMARK
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 9 DAVID NAGY  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 17 HASIC MIRSAD  KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 17 KOEFOED NICOLAI  DANSK KICKBOXING FORBUND  DENMARK
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 17 ALESSANDRINI MAURO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 17 SOGHOMONYAN SEVAK  ARMENIAN NATIONAL KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  ARMENIA
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 17 TUTIC AMIL  KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 17 PAPADOPOULOS GEORGIOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 17 HORVATH MATE  SLOVAK KICKBOXING UNION  SLOVAKIA
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 1gold KOURNTIAN KONSTANTINOS-EDOUARNT  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 2silver BARATH ALBERT  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 3bronze BOGUCKI MILOSZ  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 3bronze YAROSH DAVID  FEKM  SPAIN
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 5 VLASAK MATEJ  CZECH FULL CONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 5 LEONE MATTIA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 5 BENCE SZABO  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 5 FADILA AMRU  WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 9 SCARANO RICCARDO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 9 BENIC ROKO  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 9 TRAJKOV BORJAN  MAKEDONIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 9 STEFANOV IVAN  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 9 GASPIROVICHS ALEKSANDRS  WAKO LATVIA  LATVIA
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 9 MOLNAR ANDRAS  SLOVAK KICKBOXING UNION  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 9 BODZEK PATRYK  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 9 LITVINCHIK ALEKSEY  BELARUS KICKBOXING & MUAY THAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 17 GRUZITSKI ANDREI  BELARUS KICKBOXING & MUAY THAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 1gold PANOU NIKOLAOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 2silver BOTONJIC ALI  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 3bronze DAVID SIMON  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 3bronze SUMLJAK ENEJ  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 5 GHEORGHITA SILVIU  FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT  ROMANIA
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 5 BILANDZIC NIKO  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 5 KAKULOV MAMEDOVA ENRIQUE  FEKM  SPAIN
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 5 KALANZHOV TYMOFII  TEAM UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 9 MACCARONE ROSARIO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 9 BILSKI JAKUB  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 9 DOWDALL CIALAM  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 9 RUZNIC DINO  KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 9 WILHELM FABIO  WAKO SWITZERLAND SWISS KICKBOXING FEDERATION  SWITZERLAND
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 9 O DONOGHUE ADAM  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 9 KOLEDICS DAVID  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 9 KRYGIER KACPER  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 1gold CARASSITI CHRISTIAN  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 2silver DUKIC ENIO  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 3bronze ZOLTAN MOLISZ  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 3bronze ZAREVA IVAN  TEAM UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 5 LEVENTE SZIKORA  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 5 LYGERIS GEORGIOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 5 BIOCCA CESIDIO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 5 GACZYNSKI SZYMON  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 9 DE QUINTANA MACHIN LORENZO  FEKM  SPAIN
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 9 STAMATOVIC DAVID  SERBIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  SERBIA
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 9 CRONIN MATHIEW  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 9 ZORIC SIMO  KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 9 AYUDE PALLAS NAHUM  FEKM  SPAIN
3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg 1gold WILCZEWSKI ARMIN  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg 2silver THEODOSIOU GEORGIOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg 3bronze PREMIC TONI  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg 3bronze VLK ALEX  SLOVAK KICKBOXING UNION  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg 5 HRIVNAK JURAJ  SLOVAK KICKBOXING UNION  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg 5 CHERES IONUT  FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT  ROMANIA
        3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg 5 SANDOR KOBORI KOVACS  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg 5 VATERLINI FRANCESCO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg 9 BOROS FURTUNA DAVID GABRIEL  FEKM  SPAIN
        3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg 9 WACHOWIAK IGOR  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
3 KL 008B OC F -37 kg 1gold BARDOS INEZ  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 008B OC F -37 kg 2silver REKA KIS  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
3 KL 008C OC F -42 kg 1gold PETKOVA MONIKA  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 008C OC F -42 kg 2silver CZADER OLIWIA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        3 KL 008C OC F -42 kg 3bronze LJUBEK ELENA  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        3 KL 008C OC F -42 kg 3bronze DURICOVA NATALIA  SLOVAK KICKBOXING UNION  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 008C OC F -42 kg 5 KARVOUNIARI MARIA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 008C OC F -42 kg 5 LILLA NAGY  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg 1gold TODOROVA ANELYIA  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg 2silver KOCH SEVAL-OLGA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg 3bronze KOVACS LAURA  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg 3bronze GRODZKA WIOLETA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg 5 RAZNJEVIC ANAI  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg 5 TANACOVA LEA  SLOVAK KICKBOXING UNION  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg 5 MITSOU ASPASIA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg 5 STAMATI KONSTANTINA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg 9 DURCZYNSKA AGATA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg 9 VOLCHUGA ALINA  BELARUS KICKBOXING & MUAY THAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg 9 ADAME PUERTAS MARIA JOSE  FEKM  SPAIN
3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg 1gold ZEMANOVA ELISKA  CZECH FULL CONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg 2silver TEODORANI CHIARA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg 3bronze SABADOSOVA EMA  SLOVAK KICKBOXING UNION  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg 3bronze GOMBAS ALEXANDRA  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg 5 MUCENIECE ARINA  WAKO LATVIA  LATVIA
        3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg 5 IRIMIA MARIA  FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT  ROMANIA
        3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg 5 ZSOFIA NEMETI  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg 5 TOMRECAJ PAOLA  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg 9 MIGDA GABRIELA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg 9 SZYMANIAK ZUZANNA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg 9 MAGAGNOLI CHIARA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 1gold KAROLA TOROK  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 2silver JASZAI ORSOLYA  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 3bronze BUTERIN MARTINA  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 3bronze VENDITTI ALICE  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 5 MCCULLOCH KATY  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 5 CHANDLER GRACE  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 5 KUKULA WERONIKA  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 5 VELI STELA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 9 LEGIEN ANNA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 9 BRUGOLA ERICA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 9 MARKOVIC MASA  SERBIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  SERBIA
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 9 BUDAI ANASTASIYA  BELARUS KICKBOXING & MUAY THAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 9 CYMERMAN JUSTYNA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 9 POTOCKA MIROSLAVA  SLOVAK KICKBOXING UNION  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 9 TERENTYEVA EKATERINA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg 1gold STASIUK JULIA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg 2silver MEGALOOIKONOMOU ANASTASIA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg 3bronze DANIELSEN LISA  NORWEGIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  NORWAY
        3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg 3bronze ETEROVIC NINA  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg 5 PANAGIOTOU IOANNA-PARASKEVI  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg 5 SZUMSKA WIKTORIA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg 5 RZAYEVA EMILI  WAKO AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg 5 ROZSA LUCA  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg 9 BOVE SARA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg 9 LILI KERTESZ  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg 9 TATARLI ARINA  FEDERATIA NATIONALA ORIENTAL KICKBOXING  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg 9 BIERMANN HANNAH  WAKO NEDERLAND - VON  NETHERLANDS
        3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg 9 JIMENEZ COLLADO MARIA  FEKM  SPAIN
        3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg 9 LUCIDI NOEMI  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg 1gold NAGY RAMONA  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg 2silver WANGER LEONIE  WAKO LIECHTENSTEIN  LIECHTENSTEIN
        3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg 3bronze NORA SZOGI  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg 3bronze PRPIC KLARA  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg 5 DEDIC SARA  KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg 5 SIKORSKA OLIWIA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg 5 CASALE LETIZIA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
3 KL 014 OC F +65 kg 1gold NIKOLETT KORCSOK  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 014 OC F +65 kg 2silver BLANCO PICAZA IZARO  FEKM  SPAIN
        3 KL 014 OC F +65 kg 3bronze LAMELAS FERNANDEZ AINARA  FEKM  SPAIN
        3 KL 014 OC F +65 kg 3bronze ZIOBER WIKTORIA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        3 KL 014 OC F +65 kg 5 KOTAKI IRINI DIMITRA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 014 OC F +65 kg 5 GALESIC IVONA  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        3 KL 014 OC F +65 kg 5 KLAUDIA PATAKI  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 1gold VOSTRIKOV SEMEN  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 2silver DEBARBOUILLE GEAROID  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 3bronze SEDAK STJEPAN  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 3bronze OFLU YUSUF  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 5 GERGO SZARAZ  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 5 GASANOVS MAIKLS  WAKO LATVIA  LATVIA
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 5 CSELOVSZKI PATRIK  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 5 GALKINS DANILS  WAKO LATVIA  LATVIA
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 9 MEDERSKI ALBERT  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 9 TSOUKANAS IASON  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 9 GODZA MIROSLAV  CZECH FULL CONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 9 TUMOLO NICOLO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 9 BITRI DIMITRI  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 9 MCCANN LUKE  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 9 GBARA YAZAN  WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 1gold BLOTNICKI GRZEGORZ  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 2silver PERSICHINI LUCA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 3bronze DOSOPOULOS ANTONIS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 3bronze LASZLO MARUSCSAK  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 5 VENNERI CIRO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 5 HOLT DANIEL  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 5 DOREN MANTILLA MARKO  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 5 FANDIKANA XAVIER  FRENCH KICK BOXING AND MUAYTHAI FEDERATION  FRANCE
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 9 UNALAN SALIH  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 9 LACZKOVICS BOTOND  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 9 MILOSHEVIKJ SINISHA  MAKEDONIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 9 GAVRIKOV ARTEM  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 9 GRAMMATIKAS ODYSSEAS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 9 MORIC PETAR  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 9 COLLINS MICHAEL  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 1gold DEBRE BENCE  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 2silver CRONIN LUC  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 3bronze ZILA VIKTOR  CZECH FULL CONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 3bronze BARIC ADRIAN  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 5 VESCI ANDREA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 5 TUHILAR RUFAT  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 5 MALAN DAVID  SLOVAK KICKBOXING UNION  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 5 PAPANIKOLAOU PANAGIOTIS-NTIVAIN  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 9 KOURNTIAN MEGAS-MOUSEG  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 9 TESSMER MILOSZ  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 9 LIKOVS DANIELS  WAKO LATVIA  LATVIA
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 9 MILOSHEVIKJ MILAN  MAKEDONIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 9 HADJIGENOV LACHEZAR  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 9 KORNEEV STEPAN  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 9 BOUJO OR  WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 9 HAJDAREVIC HARIS  KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 17 BACIU IONUT ALIN  FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT  ROMANIA
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 17 BABINCAK VLADIMIR  SLOVAK KICKBOXING UNION  SLOVAKIA
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 1gold ILIAKIS ELEFTHERIOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 2silver NIKOLOU MICHAILANGELOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 3bronze DELLOLIO ANTONIO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 3bronze OFLYNN IAN  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 5 BASANOVIC SAMIR  KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 5 SIMSEK ILHAM BERK  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 5 ISGANDAROV POLAD  WAKO AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 5 BOBOC GEORGIAN VALENTIN  FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT  ROMANIA
        3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 9 MOTIL SIMON  SLOVAK KICKBOXING UNION  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 9 JENERALSKI JULIUSZ  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 9 IVANOV LATCHEZAR  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 9 GRIGORYAN VLADIMIR  ARMENIAN NATIONAL KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  ARMENIA
        3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 9 BEDNANICS DOMINIK  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 9 HELMECI PETER  SLOVAK KICKBOXING UNION  SLOVAKIA
3 KL 019 J M -79 kg 1gold LAGRON FILIP  CZECH FULL CONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 019 J M -79 kg 2silver ARGENTINI ERIK  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        3 KL 019 J M -79 kg 3bronze DABROWSKI ADAM  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        3 KL 019 J M -79 kg 3bronze SAKAR SAMET  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        3 KL 019 J M -79 kg 5 VRANEK LUKA  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        3 KL 019 J M -79 kg 5 METENIDIS NIKOLAOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 019 J M -79 kg 5 MATE SOLETROMOS  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 019 J M -79 kg 5 LOUTZANIOTIS GEORGIOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 019 J M -79 kg 9 DZAJIC SANJIN  KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 019 J M -79 kg 9 PROKOPYEV NIKITA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
3 KL 020 J M -84 kg 1gold BERTIC IVAN  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        3 KL 020 J M -84 kg 2silver DE QUINTANA MACHIN JUAN  FEKM  SPAIN
        3 KL 020 J M -84 kg 3bronze NOVKIN SERGEI  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3 KL 020 J M -84 kg 3bronze BONETTI LEONARDO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        3 KL 020 J M -84 kg 5 DAVID SZABO-TOTH  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 020 J M -84 kg 5 ASAR YUSUF ERCENK  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        3 KL 020 J M -84 kg 5 ILIOPOULOS NIKOLAOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 020 J M -84 kg 5 APOLLONIO EVAN  KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
3 KL 021 J M -89 kg 1gold HOLCZMULLER BENCE  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 021 J M -89 kg 2silver JUSUPOVIC AMAR  KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 021 J M -89 kg 3bronze AKCALI HASAN  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        3 KL 021 J M -89 kg 3bronze LOPEZ GAN FERNANDO  FEKM  SPAIN
        3 KL 021 J M -89 kg 5 KERR AIDEN  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        3 KL 021 J M -89 kg 5 SPALLETTA MATTIA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
3 KL 022 J M -94 kg 1gold VIGVARY VIKTOR  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 022 J M -94 kg 2silver CHMERA FILIP  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        3 KL 022 J M -94 kg 3bronze BULDU TALHA EMIR  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        3 KL 022 J M -94 kg 3bronze NEMETH PETER  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 022 J M -94 kg 5 MATTA TOMAS  SLOVAK KICKBOXING UNION  SLOVAKIA
3 KL 023 J M +94 kg 1gold LEGENYEI-PINTER NOEL  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 023 J M +94 kg 2silver KARADIMAS PANTELEIMON  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 023 J M +94 kg 3bronze YILDIRIM SELCUK  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        3 KL 023 J M +94 kg 3bronze YILMAZ OGUZ  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        3 KL 023 J M +94 kg 5 BESERIVIC ELMAR  DANSK KICKBOXING FORBUND  DENMARK
        3 KL 023 J M +94 kg 5 DAPONTE GENNARO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        3 KL 023 J M +94 kg 5 BULIC ARNEL  KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 024 J F -50 kg 1gold ADIYAMAN AFRA  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        3 KL 024 J F -50 kg 2silver BARRIENTOS AGUILAR SELENA  FEKM  SPAIN
        3 KL 024 J F -50 kg 3bronze TOTH VANESSZA  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 024 J F -50 kg 3bronze FIORE LISA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        3 KL 024 J F -50 kg 5 ZARMAKOUPI PARASKEVI-SEMELI  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 024 J F -50 kg 5 KALTSI EFROSYNI  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 024 J F -50 kg 5 PIETKA NATALIA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        3 KL 024 J F -50 kg 5 HORVATH LUCA  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg 1gold MANOUSAKIDOU MARTHA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 025 J F -55 kg 2silver BEGLEY GRAINNE  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        3 KL 025 J F -55 kg 3bronze MARAVIC UNA  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        3 KL 025 J F -55 kg 3bronze MERDUN SEDEF  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        3 KL 025 J F -55 kg 5 KOLEVA KALINA  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 025 J F -55 kg 5 POPCZYK MAJA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        3 KL 025 J F -55 kg 5 WALSH DAYNA  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        3 KL 025 J F -55 kg 5 ZSANETT CSORBA  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 025 J F -55 kg 9 SCHMIDT ZSOFIA  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 025 J F -55 kg 9 CHOURDA DIONYSIA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg 1gold FAZLIC NURHANA  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        3 KL 026 J F -60 kg 2silver KOLOZSVARI KINGA  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 026 J F -60 kg 3bronze SOTONOVA ALEXANDRA  CZECH FULL CONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 026 J F -60 kg 3bronze OLIVERIO FRANCESCA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        3 KL 026 J F -60 kg 5 LINIC EMMA  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        3 KL 026 J F -60 kg 5 CYMERMAN AMELIA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        3 KL 026 J F -60 kg 5 VIGO VELEZ LUNA DEL ALBA  FEKM  SPAIN
        3 KL 026 J F -60 kg 5 ANASTASIOU MARIA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 026 J F -60 kg 9 LENA RAJOS  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 026 J F -60 kg 9 SZERSZEN WIKTORIA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        3 KL 026 J F -60 kg 9 DROSINI ALEXANDRA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 026 J F -60 kg 9 MCLOUGHLIN HANNAH  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        3 KL 026 J F -60 kg 9 CABELLO GONZALEZ SELENE  FEKM  SPAIN
        3 KL 026 J F -60 kg 9 OZGEN SENA AMINENUR  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
3 KL 027 J F -65 kg 1gold NIKOLETT MEZEI  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 027 J F -65 kg 2silver SCANDURRA SVEVA  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        3 KL 027 J F -65 kg 3bronze KALBARCZYK ZUZANNA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        3 KL 027 J F -65 kg 3bronze OZKAN ELIF  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        3 KL 027 J F -65 kg 5 AMALIE TOBAR  DANSK KICKBOXING FORBUND  DENMARK
        3 KL 027 J F -65 kg 5 CHATZIGEORGIOU ATHINA LYDIA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 027 J F -65 kg 5 MCCRAVE EADAOIN  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        3 KL 027 J F -65 kg 5 GREEN HANNAH  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        3 KL 027 J F -65 kg 9 MITSOPOULOU EFMORFIA-IOANNA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 027 J F -65 kg 9 FULOP ESZTER  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
3 KL 028 J F -70 kg 1gold MCDONNELL ROBYN  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        3 KL 028 J F -70 kg 2silver BUKULMEZOGLU CANSU  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        3 KL 028 J F -70 kg 3bronze KURTI BONITA  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 028 J F -70 kg 3bronze PALLAG CSENGE  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 028 J F -70 kg 5 VILLAR SANCHEZ PAULA  FEKM  SPAIN
        3 KL 028 J F -70 kg 5 FLANNERY NAZREEN  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        3 KL 028 J F -70 kg 5 ZULIC SAMRA  KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 KL 029 J F +70 kg 1gold BEHREM ADNA  KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        3 KL 029 J F +70 kg 2silver DURKIEWICZ JULIA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        3 KL 029 J F +70 kg 3bronze TOSUN MERVE  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        3 KL 029 J F +70 kg 3bronze DERIKOVA KARIN  SLOVAK KICKBOXING UNION  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 029 J F +70 kg 5 LAJTER DORINA  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        3 KL 029 J F +70 kg 5 DORAN JORDAN  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        3 KL 029 J F +70 kg 5 PERRI AIKATERINI  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        3 KL 029 J F +70 kg 5 HALASZ ENIKO  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
4 CF 001 C M 1gold MARCELL ANNUS  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
4 CF 002 YC M 1gold SARKISIAN DAVID  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 CF 002 YC M 2silver EGOROV DMITRII  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 CF 002 YC M 3bronze CARROLL JAKE  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        4 CF 002 YC M 4 LORANT HARCOS  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        4 CF 002 YC M 4 GERGELY SZABO  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
4 CF 003 OC M 1gold MCLAWRENCE BILLY  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        4 CF 003 OC M 2silver NAGORNOV VLADISLAV  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
4 CF 004 J M 1gold BOSCOLO EDOARDO FRANCESCO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        4 CF 004 J M 2silver CHIZHOV EGOR  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 CF 004 J M 3bronze MILLER MAX  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        4 CF 004 J M 4 GAAR JULIAN  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        4 CF 004 J M 5 ZOLTAN BREBOVSZKY  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
4 CF 006 C F 1gold LEDWIDGE AMY  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        4 CF 006 C F 2silver YEVTUSHENKO ANASTASIIA  TEAM UKRAINE  UKRAINE
4 CF 007 YC F 1gold KIERNAN LEAH  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        4 CF 007 YC F 2silver SHULZHENOK YULIIA  TEAM UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        4 CF 007 YC F 3bronze WITTIG ZOE CAPRICE  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        4 CF 007 YC F 4 QUINN MAYA  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        4 CF 007 YC F 5 MATVIIENKO ANASTASIIA  TEAM UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        4 CF 007 YC F 6 AGNES PANKA BAK  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
4 CF 008 OC F 1gold MC LOUGHLIN HEIDI  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        4 CF 008 OC F 2silver STUBBE PIA  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        4 CF 008 OC F 3bronze BOGLARKA BOROKA NAGY  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        4 CF 008 OC F 4 KAMILLA CSUKA  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
4 CF 009 J F 1gold BEST LEA  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
4 CF 012 YC M Weapon 1gold SARKISIAN DAVID  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 CF 012 YC M Weapon 2silver CARROLL JAKE  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        4 CF 012 YC M Weapon 3bronze EGOROV DMITRII  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
4 CF 013 OC M Weapon 1gold MCLAWRENCE BILLY  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        4 CF 013 OC M Weapon 2silver NAGORNOV VLADISLAV  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 CF 013 OC M Weapon 3bronze ADAM GERENCSER  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
4 CF 014 J M Weapon 1gold MILLER MAX  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        4 CF 014 J M Weapon 2silver CHIZHOV EGOR  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
4 CF 016 C F Weapon 1gold YEVTUSHENKO ANASTASIIA  TEAM UKRAINE  UKRAINE
4 CF 017 YC F Weapon 1gold QUINN MAYA  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        4 CF 017 YC F Weapon 2silver KIERNAN LEAH  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        4 CF 017 YC F Weapon 3bronze MATVIIENKO ANASTASIIA  TEAM UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        4 CF 017 YC F Weapon 4 SHULZHENOK YULIIA  TEAM UKRAINE  UKRAINE
4 CF 018 OC F Weapon 1gold MC LOUGHLIN HEIDI  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        4 CF 018 OC F Weapon 2silver PETRA TAR  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
4 MF 001 C M 1gold MAIKOU PAVEL  BELARUS KICKBOXING & MUAY THAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        4 MF 001 C M 2silver MARCELL ANNUS  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
4 MF 002 YC M 1gold SARKISIAN DAVID  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 002 YC M 2silver EGOROV DMITRII  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 002 YC M 3bronze CARROLL JAKE  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        4 MF 002 YC M 4 GERGELY SZABO  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        4 MF 002 YC M 5 LEVENTE HARCOS  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
4 MF 003 OC M 1gold PONOMARENKO DMYTRO  TEAM UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        4 MF 003 OC M 2silver LENNON MAX  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        4 MF 003 OC M 3bronze NAGORNOV VLADISLAV  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 003 OC M 4 MCLAWRENCE BILLY  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        4 MF 003 OC M 5 VAGT FINN  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        4 MF 003 OC M 6 VISHNEUSKI YARASLAU  BELARUS KICKBOXING & MUAY THAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        4 MF 003 OC M 7 BOTOND LEVAI-HANGYASSY  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
4 MF 004 J M 1gold BOSCOLO EDOARDO FRANCESCO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        4 MF 004 J M 2silver CHIZHOV EGOR  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 004 J M 3bronze MILLER MAX  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        4 MF 004 J M 4 ZOLTAN BREBOVSZKY  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
4 MF 006 C F 1gold LEDWIDGE AMY  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        4 MF 006 C F 2silver LIZAVETA BAREIKA  BELARUS KICKBOXING & MUAY THAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        4 MF 006 C F 3bronze YEVTUSHENKO ANASTASIIA  TEAM UKRAINE  UKRAINE
4 MF 007 YC F 1gold KURBATOVA EVGENIYA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 007 YC F 2silver SHULZHENOK YULIIA  TEAM UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        4 MF 007 YC F 3bronze QUINN MAYA  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        4 MF 007 YC F 4 MATVIIENKO ANASTASIIA  TEAM UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        4 MF 007 YC F 5 KIERNAN LEAH  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        4 MF 007 YC F 5 SCHILLER LUCY LI  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        4 MF 007 YC F 7 KAISER HANNA  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        4 MF 007 YC F 8 KRISZTINA TAR  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        4 MF 007 YC F 9 KATA MUNCZ  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
4 MF 008 OC F 1gold SURNINA MELANIIA  TEAM UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        4 MF 008 OC F 2silver CASSIDY SARAH  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        4 MF 008 OC F 3bronze MC LOUGHLIN HEIDI  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        4 MF 008 OC F 4 PETRA TAR  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        4 MF 008 OC F 5 KAMILLA CSUKA  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
4 MF 009 J F 1gold KUDRYAVTSEVA ZHANNA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 009 J F 2silver KUNGURTSEVA MARIIA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
4 MF 011 C M Weapon 1gold MAIKOU PAVEL  BELARUS KICKBOXING & MUAY THAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        4 MF 011 C M Weapon 2silver MARTON PETROVSZKI  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        4 MF 011 C M Weapon 3bronze NOEL LAZAR  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
4 MF 012 YC M Weapon 1gold SARKISIAN DAVID  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 012 YC M Weapon 2silver CARROLL JAKE  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        4 MF 012 YC M Weapon 3bronze EGOROV DMITRII  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 012 YC M Weapon 4 LEVENTE HARCOS  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
4 MF 013 OC M Weapon 1gold PONOMARENKO DMYTRO  TEAM UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        4 MF 013 OC M Weapon 2silver LENNON MAX  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        4 MF 013 OC M Weapon 3bronze NAGORNOV VLADISLAV  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 013 OC M Weapon 4 MASHARA ARTSIOM  BELARUS KICKBOXING & MUAY THAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        4 MF 013 OC M Weapon 5 MCLAWRENCE BILLY  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
4 MF 014 J M Weapon 1gold CHIZHOV EGOR  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 014 J M Weapon 2silver MILLER MAX  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
4 MF 016 C F Weapon 1gold LIZAVETA BAREIKA  BELARUS KICKBOXING & MUAY THAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
        4 MF 016 C F Weapon 2silver YEVTUSHENKO ANASTASIIA  TEAM UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        4 MF 016 C F Weapon 3bronze EMMA LAURINYECZ  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
4 MF 017 YC F Weapon 1gold KURBATOVA EVGENIYA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 017 YC F Weapon 2silver KIERNAN LEAH  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        4 MF 017 YC F Weapon 3bronze SHULZHENOK YULIIA  TEAM UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        4 MF 017 YC F Weapon 4 KATA MUNCZ  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        4 MF 017 YC F Weapon 5 QUINN MAYA  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        4 MF 017 YC F Weapon 6 MATVIIENKO ANASTASIIA  TEAM UKRAINE  UKRAINE
4 MF 018 OC F Weapon 1gold SCHULTEN MAAIKE  WAKO NEDERLAND - VON  NETHERLANDS
        4 MF 018 OC F Weapon 2silver MC LOUGHLIN HEIDI  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        4 MF 018 OC F Weapon 3bronze SURNINA MELANIIA  TEAM UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        4 MF 018 OC F Weapon 4 STASHKEVICH MARYANA  BELARUS KICKBOXING & MUAY THAI FEDERATION  BELARUS
4 MF 019 J F Weapon 1gold KUDRYAVTSEVA ZHANNA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4 MF 019 J F Weapon 2silver KUNGURTSEVA MARIIA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
5 FC 001 YJ M -42 kg 1gold CHAPANOV SULEIM  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 001 YJ M -42 kg 2silver BELUGIN ALEKSANDR  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
5 FC 002 YJ M -45 kg 1gold SHUMILOV NIKITA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 002 YJ M -45 kg 2silver ZETENY KARAI  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        5 FC 002 YJ M -45 kg 3bronze KUTLESIC BIJADER ANTE  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
5 FC 003 YJ M -48 kg 1gold GRAK ALEKSEI  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 003 YJ M -48 kg 2silver SHUSHARIN VADIM  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 003 YJ M -48 kg 3bronze KRISZTIAN CSIPKES  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        5 FC 003 YJ M -48 kg 3bronze ALISHOV RUSTAM  WAKO AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
5 FC 004 YJ M -51 kg 1gold MOROZOV ILIA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 004 YJ M -51 kg 2silver KORELIN MIKHAIL  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 004 YJ M -51 kg 3bronze OSADCII NICHITA  FEDERATIA NATIONALA ORIENTAL KICKBOXING  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        5 FC 004 YJ M -51 kg 3bronze BAYBURA YUNUS  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
5 FC 005 YJ M -54 kg 1gold SAKLAKOV EGOR  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 005 YJ M -54 kg 2silver GABOV STEPAN  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 005 YJ M -54 kg 3bronze BURDOCK CONNOR  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        5 FC 005 YJ M -54 kg 3bronze LUDLOW ADAM  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        5 FC 005 YJ M -54 kg 5 PRUSINOWSKI BARTOSZ  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
5 FC 006 YJ M -57 kg 1gold CHORNOGUZ MAKSIM  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 006 YJ M -57 kg 2silver UNSWORTH KIERAN  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        5 FC 006 YJ M -57 kg 3bronze GYORE BENDEGUZ  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        5 FC 006 YJ M -57 kg 3bronze COUTINHO GUILHERME  PORTUGUESE FEDERATION OF KICKBOXING AND MUAYTHAI  PORTUGAL
5 FC 007 YJ M -60 kg 1gold SIMONOV MIKHAIL  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 007 YJ M -60 kg 2silver VIKAT KIRILL  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 007 YJ M -60 kg 3bronze EROS PATRIK  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
5 FC 008 YJ M -63,5 kg 1gold VALIEV TAMERLAN  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 008 YJ M -63,5 kg 2silver PANOV DANIL  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 008 YJ M -63,5 kg 3bronze OREL VLADYSLAV  TEAM UKRAINE  UKRAINE
5 FC 009 YJ M -67 kg 1gold OSMANOV IBRAGIM  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 009 YJ M -67 kg 2silver SELIUTIN VADIM  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 009 YJ M -67 kg 3bronze PRYHARA IVAN  TEAM UKRAINE  UKRAINE
5 FC 010 YJ M -71 kg 1gold KARLOV ARTUR  PORTUGUESE FEDERATION OF KICKBOXING AND MUAYTHAI  PORTUGAL
        5 FC 010 YJ M -71 kg 2silver HEFFERNAN TAYLOR  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        5 FC 010 YJ M -71 kg 3bronze IVANCHENKO MIKHAIL  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
5 FC 012 YJ M -81 kg 1gold PIATAK ILIA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 012 YJ M -81 kg 2silver FADEEV KIRILL  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
5 FC 013 YJ M +81 kg 1gold BASYUBIN VLADISLAV  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 013 YJ M +81 kg 2silver BRONSKII ANDREI  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 013 YJ M +81 kg 3bronze DANISMAZ MUSTAFA  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        5 FC 013 YJ M +81 kg 3bronze PUDAR SERGEJ  KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 FC 013 YJ M +81 kg 5 RYAN FRANCIS  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
5 FC 016 YJ F -48 kg 1gold KOKRIAKOVA VLADA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 016 YJ F -48 kg 2silver KOCAOGLU GIZEM  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        5 FC 016 YJ F -48 kg 3bronze PAPP NIKOLA  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
5 FC 017 YJ F -52 kg 1gold PAWLIKOWSKA MARTA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        5 FC 017 YJ F -52 kg 2silver AKHTAMIANOVA ADELINA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 017 YJ F -52 kg 3bronze TERENTYEVA OLGA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
5 FC 018 YJ F -56 kg 1gold FADINA ALINA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 018 YJ F -56 kg 2silver KOCH FATMA-MARINA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 018 YJ F -56 kg 3bronze ANIC MIHAELA  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
5 FC 019 YJ F -60 kg 1gold SORUDEEVA MARIIA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 019 YJ F -60 kg 2silver SCIAGAJ OLIWIA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
5 FC 020 YJ F +60 kg 1gold ATAS RUMEYSA  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        5 FC 020 YJ F +60 kg 2silver SADRIEVA MARIAM  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 020 YJ F +60 kg 3bronze KITTI SZABO  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        5 FC 020 YJ F +60 kg 3bronze SUTIC TONIA  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
5 FC 021 OJ M -51 kg 1gold IMANOV MAHAMMAD  WAKO AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        5 FC 021 OJ M -51 kg 2silver RIDDELL ZAK  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
5 FC 022 OJ M -54 kg 1gold AY SEYIT BATTAL  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        5 FC 022 OJ M -54 kg 2silver KONOVALOV TARAS  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 022 OJ M -54 kg 3bronze KALACHAN MNATSAKAN  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
5 FC 023 OJ M -57 kg 1gold GRIGOREV KIRILL  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 023 OJ M -57 kg 2silver ARUTIUNOV GURGEN  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 023 OJ M -57 kg 3bronze KOCYIGIT FATIH  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        5 FC 023 OJ M -57 kg 3bronze PAVLENKO VOLODYMYR  TEAM UKRAINE  UKRAINE
5 FC 024 OJ M -60 kg 1gold ALIEV ADAM  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 024 OJ M -60 kg 2silver REZAEI REZA  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        5 FC 024 OJ M -60 kg 3bronze SENICH SERGEI  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 024 OJ M -60 kg 3bronze MOZDZYNSKI PATRYK  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        5 FC 024 OJ M -60 kg 5 BAINS-DOYLE KAMERON  WAKO GB  UNITED KINGDOM
        5 FC 024 OJ M -60 kg 5 DEMIRPOLAT OZEN  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
5 FC 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 1gold MAKSIMOV ANATOLII  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 2silver ERCIN YUNUS  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        5 FC 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 3bronze JELACIC MARIN  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        5 FC 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 3bronze BETHAN BRICE  FRENCH KICK BOXING AND MUAYTHAI FEDERATION  FRANCE
5 FC 026 OJ M -67 kg 1gold KOPNIN EGOR  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 026 OJ M -67 kg 2silver KUNYA NOEL  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        5 FC 026 OJ M -67 kg 3bronze WOJCIK RAFAL  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        5 FC 026 OJ M -67 kg 5 KOLENOVIC IMRAN  KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        5 FC 026 OJ M -67 kg 5 SALIU MARK  TEAM UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        5 FC 026 OJ M -67 kg 5 DALY LEON  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        5 FC 026 OJ M -67 kg 5 BAYMAK KAAN  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
5 FC 027 OJ M -71 kg 1gold POLIAKOV ALEKSANDR  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 027 OJ M -71 kg 2silver WALSER JAKOB  WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        5 FC 027 OJ M -71 kg 3bronze LASOTA TOMASZ  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        5 FC 027 OJ M -71 kg 3bronze TUNCER TURAN  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        5 FC 027 OJ M -71 kg 5 BAKHSHIYEV SEHRAN  WAKO AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
5 FC 028 OJ M -75 kg 1gold KURU CENGIZHAN  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        5 FC 028 OJ M -75 kg 2silver DABROWSKI OSKAR  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        5 FC 028 OJ M -75 kg 3bronze ANTONOV TIMOFEI  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
5 FC 029 OJ M -81 kg 1gold KENDZIORSKI PAWEL  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        5 FC 029 OJ M -81 kg 2silver CALCALI MUHAMMED ABDULBAKI  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
5 FC 031 OJ M -91 kg 1gold IVANOV DENIS  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        5 FC 031 OJ M -91 kg 2silver ZDEBIK RAFAL  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        5 FC 031 OJ M -91 kg 3bronze CAYAN YUSUF ZIYA  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
5 FC 032 OJ M +91 kg 1gold AKHMEDOV AKHMED  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 032 OJ M +91 kg 2silver GOZUTOK BARIS  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
5 FC 033 OJ F -48 kg 1gold MARDAKHAEVA POLINA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 033 OJ F -48 kg 2silver PANNA KIS  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
5 FC 034 OJ F -52 kg 1gold BAKIROVA NATALIA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 034 OJ F -52 kg 2silver TARAYAN ELIF  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        5 FC 034 OJ F -52 kg 3bronze YEVTUSHENKO OLENA  TEAM UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        5 FC 034 OJ F -52 kg 3bronze KACZMAREK NICOLA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
5 FC 035 OJ F -56 kg 1gold FEDAKARTURK TUGCE  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        5 FC 035 OJ F -56 kg 2silver MAKEEVA LIUBOV  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 035 OJ F -56 kg 3bronze NAZARENKO KRISTINA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 FC 035 OJ F -56 kg 3bronze KAMILLI MIRELLA  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
5 FC 036 OJ F -60 kg 1gold AYDIN DEVRIM  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        5 FC 036 OJ F -60 kg 2silver SZYMCZAK WERONIKA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        5 FC 036 OJ F -60 kg 3bronze AGNES ELEK  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        5 FC 036 OJ F -60 kg 3bronze BOLANCA DEA  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
5 FC 037 OJ F -65 kg 1gold WINTER EMMA  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        5 FC 037 OJ F -65 kg 2silver DUSZA KAMILA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
5 FC 038 OJ F -70 kg 1gold SOZUBEK KUBRANUR  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        5 FC 038 OJ F -70 kg 2silver ZGOLINSKA LAURA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        5 FC 038 OJ F -70 kg 3bronze DORINA KLEINHEISLER  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
6 LK 001 YJ M -42 kg 1gold MACHKARIN DENIS  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 001 YJ M -42 kg 2silver TAGHIZADA NIHAD  WAKO AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        6 LK 001 YJ M -42 kg 3bronze FEOKTISTOV KIRILL  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 001 YJ M -42 kg 3bronze STRILETS DANYLO  TEAM UKRAINE  UKRAINE
6 LK 002 YJ M -45 kg 1gold MUSTAFAYEV ELNUR  WAKO AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        6 LK 002 YJ M -45 kg 2silver SHAIKHUTDINOV ILNUR  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 002 YJ M -45 kg 3bronze BAYANAY MARIAN  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
6 LK 003 YJ M -48 kg 1gold ASADOV AKBAR  WAKO AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        6 LK 003 YJ M -48 kg 2silver VOROBEV ANDREI  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 003 YJ M -48 kg 3bronze ALIYEV ALIHUSEYN  WAKO AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        6 LK 003 YJ M -48 kg 3bronze MANOKHIN VIACHESLAV  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
6 LK 004 YJ M -51 kg 1gold NESTERENKO RUSLAN  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 004 YJ M -51 kg 2silver KHOVALYG MONGE-NAZYN  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 004 YJ M -51 kg 3bronze HADRAG LAITH  WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        6 LK 004 YJ M -51 kg 3bronze DENIZCI HAYRULLAH  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        6 LK 004 YJ M -51 kg 5 KALIMAN RENE  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        6 LK 004 YJ M -51 kg 5 PEROVIC ILIJA  WAKO MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        6 LK 004 YJ M -51 kg 5 RUS IVAN  TEAM UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        6 LK 004 YJ M -51 kg 5 SOBANSKI OSKAR  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
6 LK 005 YJ M -54 kg 1gold MITROVIC OGNJEN  SERBIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  SERBIA
        6 LK 005 YJ M -54 kg 2silver OORZHAK MAADYR  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 005 YJ M -54 kg 3bronze LOGINOVSKIKH SERGEI  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 005 YJ M -54 kg 3bronze CUNHA CARLOS ALEXANDRE  PORTUGUESE FEDERATION OF KICKBOXING AND MUAYTHAI  PORTUGAL
        6 LK 005 YJ M -54 kg 5 HOVDI YAN  TEAM UKRAINE  UKRAINE
6 LK 006 YJ M -57 kg 1gold MAMMADOV GASHAM  WAKO AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        6 LK 006 YJ M -57 kg 2silver VOLKOV ARTEM  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 006 YJ M -57 kg 3bronze GERMANE ALEXIS  FRENCH KICK BOXING AND MUAYTHAI FEDERATION  FRANCE
        6 LK 006 YJ M -57 kg 3bronze PERSHUTKIN DANILA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 006 YJ M -57 kg 5 SEJDIJA DAMIR  SERBIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  SERBIA
        6 LK 006 YJ M -57 kg 5 MARQUES RODRIGO  PORTUGUESE FEDERATION OF KICKBOXING AND MUAYTHAI  PORTUGAL
6 LK 007 YJ M -60 kg 1gold LAZARIDIS ALEXANDROS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        6 LK 007 YJ M -60 kg 2silver HERBST GNIEWOMIR  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        6 LK 007 YJ M -60 kg 3bronze KUCHCHAEV NAZHMUTTIN  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 007 YJ M -60 kg 3bronze LIVITCHI ION  FEDERATIA NATIONALA ORIENTAL KICKBOXING  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        6 LK 007 YJ M -60 kg 5 BILYI KIRIL  TEAM UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        6 LK 007 YJ M -60 kg 5 FITTCOV OSTAP  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 007 YJ M -60 kg 5 SURINA IGOR  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        6 LK 007 YJ M -60 kg 5 KHALILZADA KHALIL  WAKO AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        6 LK 007 YJ M -60 kg 9 GUNIA KAMIL  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        6 LK 007 YJ M -60 kg 9 GOMES LEANDRO  PORTUGUESE FEDERATION OF KICKBOXING AND MUAYTHAI  PORTUGAL
6 LK 008 YJ M -63,5 kg 1gold SAMEDOV HABIB  TEAM UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        6 LK 008 YJ M -63,5 kg 2silver GOLSKII ILIA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 008 YJ M -63,5 kg 3bronze WELNOWSKI IGOR  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        6 LK 008 YJ M -63,5 kg 3bronze CAKIR IBRAHIM ETHEM  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        6 LK 008 YJ M -63,5 kg 5 PETUKHOV MAKSIM  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 008 YJ M -63,5 kg 5 VORONTSOV OLEKSANDR  TEAM UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        6 LK 008 YJ M -63,5 kg 5 TERZIC LUKA  KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        6 LK 008 YJ M -63,5 kg 5 MAE BLAGOVEST  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        6 LK 008 YJ M -63,5 kg 9 PAJIC UROS  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        6 LK 008 YJ M -63,5 kg 9 BABAYEV EMIN  WAKO AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        6 LK 008 YJ M -63,5 kg 9 COVIC VELJKO  SERBIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  SERBIA
6 LK 009 YJ M -67 kg 1gold ARDATEV VIDZHAI  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 009 YJ M -67 kg 2silver ISAEV TARLAN  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 009 YJ M -67 kg 3bronze KHURTSILAVA RALAND  TEAM UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        6 LK 009 YJ M -67 kg 3bronze BORYSIUK NIKITA  TEAM UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        6 LK 009 YJ M -67 kg 5 GERMEK MILOS  SERBIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  SERBIA
        6 LK 009 YJ M -67 kg 5 ZALAN VILHELM  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        6 LK 009 YJ M -67 kg 5 BANCILA EDUARD  FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT  ROMANIA
6 LK 010 YJ M -71 kg 1gold KAZIMOV ILIAS  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 010 YJ M -71 kg 2silver ROGOV NIKITA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 010 YJ M -71 kg 3bronze KARASERIDIS KYRIAKOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
6 LK 011 YJ M -75 kg 1gold SUROV TEIMURAZ  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 011 YJ M -75 kg 2silver ALADINSKII ALEKSEI  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 011 YJ M -75 kg 3bronze RUGGIERI CLAUDIO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        6 LK 011 YJ M -75 kg 3bronze KALAIDZIEV HRISTO  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
6 LK 012 YJ M -81 kg 1gold SURMENKO DANIIL  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 012 YJ M -81 kg 2silver KOROBEINIKOV IVAN  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 012 YJ M -81 kg 3bronze MILOSEVIC ALEKSANDAR  KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        6 LK 012 YJ M -81 kg 3bronze KUCZMAJA JAN  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
6 LK 013 YJ M +81 kg 1gold KOPYSOV ROSTISLAV  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 013 YJ M +81 kg 2silver ANTOHA MIHAIL  FEDERATIA NATIONALA ORIENTAL KICKBOXING  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        6 LK 013 YJ M +81 kg 3bronze AFONIN LEONID  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 013 YJ M +81 kg 3bronze TIBOR BERECZ  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
6 LK 015 YJ F -44 kg 1gold IUDINA KRISTINA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 015 YJ F -44 kg 2silver PAWIKOWSKA PATRYCJA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
6 LK 016 YJ F -48 kg 1gold CHYLINSKA DOMINIKA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        6 LK 016 YJ F -48 kg 2silver HODZIC ADNA  KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        6 LK 016 YJ F -48 kg 3bronze BALCHYY SHOLBANA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 016 YJ F -48 kg 3bronze SZELECZKI LILLA  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        6 LK 016 YJ F -48 kg 5 SORVENKOVA DARIA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 016 YJ F -48 kg 5 ZABOROWSKA NIKOLA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
6 LK 017 YJ F -52 kg 1gold SAPELINA VIKTORIIA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 017 YJ F -52 kg 2silver TSILIKI MARIA ANNA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        6 LK 017 YJ F -52 kg 3bronze RADOVANOVIC TAMARA  KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        6 LK 017 YJ F -52 kg 3bronze SARGSIAN DIANA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 017 YJ F -52 kg 5 DRASKOVIC TIJANA  SERBIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  SERBIA
6 LK 018 YJ F -56 kg 1gold ESPOSITO NOEMI  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        6 LK 018 YJ F -56 kg 2silver KHOVALYG BUZUREL  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 018 YJ F -56 kg 3bronze COSTA ANA LEONOR  PORTUGUESE FEDERATION OF KICKBOXING AND MUAYTHAI  PORTUGAL
        6 LK 018 YJ F -56 kg 3bronze KOUTSODIMOU ANASTASIA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        6 LK 018 YJ F -56 kg 5 DELIC LUCIJA  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
6 LK 019 YJ F -60 kg 1gold RADMAN TINA  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        6 LK 019 YJ F -60 kg 2silver ZITENIUK DIANA  TEAM UKRAINE  UKRAINE
6 LK 020 YJ F +60 kg 1gold SAVIC NATALIJA  SERBIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  SERBIA
        6 LK 020 YJ F +60 kg 2silver MARCHUK LIKIIA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 020 YJ F +60 kg 3bronze GUREL BILGE SU  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        6 LK 020 YJ F +60 kg 3bronze KOCAOGLU SENA NUR  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        6 LK 020 YJ F +60 kg 5 DEMINA IRINA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 020 YJ F +60 kg 5 TKACHUK ANASTASIIA  TEAM UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        6 LK 020 YJ F +60 kg 5 SHUKURLU FATIMA  WAKO AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
6 LK 021 OJ M -51 kg 1gold OCHUR-OOL SAIYN  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 021 OJ M -51 kg 2silver ASKEROV RYNAT  TEAM UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        6 LK 021 OJ M -51 kg 3bronze HAIWKA MICHAL  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        6 LK 021 OJ M -51 kg 3bronze KHIDIROV SHAKHBAN  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 021 OJ M -51 kg 5 GUROV ZHIVKO  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
6 LK 022 OJ M -54 kg 1gold BULDAKOV IVAN  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 022 OJ M -54 kg 2silver GURBUZCAN ALI ATABERK  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        6 LK 022 OJ M -54 kg 3bronze VASHECHKO RUSLAN  TEAM UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        6 LK 022 OJ M -54 kg 3bronze MIKHAILIUK ALEKSANDR  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 022 OJ M -54 kg 5 KAZIMOV VUSAL  WAKO AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        6 LK 022 OJ M -54 kg 5 IDIR ABDELKARIM  FRENCH KICK BOXING AND MUAYTHAI FEDERATION  FRANCE
        6 LK 022 OJ M -54 kg 5 JABALY BASEL  WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
6 LK 023 OJ M -57 kg 1gold MAMEDOV ZAUR  TEAM UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        6 LK 023 OJ M -57 kg 2silver CURVA JOAO  PORTUGUESE FEDERATION OF KICKBOXING AND MUAYTHAI  PORTUGAL
        6 LK 023 OJ M -57 kg 3bronze ABDURAKHMANOV MAGOMEDRASUL  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 023 OJ M -57 kg 3bronze FEDIN VITALII  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 023 OJ M -57 kg 5 GENTILINI MANUEL  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        6 LK 023 OJ M -57 kg 5 JABALY BADR  WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        6 LK 023 OJ M -57 kg 5 RUSZKOWSKI DAWID  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        6 LK 023 OJ M -57 kg 5 PRLJA NIKOLA  WAKO MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        6 LK 023 OJ M -57 kg 9 SALIHU ARBER  WAKO KOSOVO  KOSOVO
        6 LK 023 OJ M -57 kg 9 HUMBATOV EMIL  WAKO AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        6 LK 023 OJ M -57 kg 9 KURT FEVZI  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
6 LK 024 OJ M -60 kg 1gold GUSEINOV SHIRKHAN  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 024 OJ M -60 kg 2silver ALEKSANDROV VITALII  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 024 OJ M -60 kg 3bronze STRUNGARI VALERII  FEDERATIA NATIONALA ORIENTAL KICKBOXING  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        6 LK 024 OJ M -60 kg 3bronze KUKHTA ROMAN  TEAM UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        6 LK 024 OJ M -60 kg 5 OZDEMIR ALI IHSAN  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        6 LK 024 OJ M -60 kg 5 ADAM MESTER  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        6 LK 024 OJ M -60 kg 5 LANI ALEXANDROS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        6 LK 024 OJ M -60 kg 5 HLAPOVIC IVAN  SERBIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  SERBIA
        6 LK 024 OJ M -60 kg 9 ASLANOV PERVIZ  WAKO AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        6 LK 024 OJ M -60 kg 9 RADJENOVIC MARKO  SERBIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  SERBIA
        6 LK 024 OJ M -60 kg 9 FLORISTEAN GEORGE BOGDAN  FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT  ROMANIA
        6 LK 024 OJ M -60 kg 9 ANANIADIS SIMOS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
6 LK 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 1gold MELIKBEKIAN VAGINAK  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 2silver NERON CORENTIN  FRENCH KICK BOXING AND MUAYTHAI FEDERATION  FRANCE
        6 LK 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 3bronze ATANASOV GEORGI  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        6 LK 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 3bronze TRUSKAVETSKII RUSLAN  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 5 TYMINSKI JAKUB  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        6 LK 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 5 CADJENOVIC NEMANJA  WAKO MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        6 LK 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 5 GUIMARAES TIAGO  PORTUGUESE FEDERATION OF KICKBOXING AND MUAYTHAI  PORTUGAL
        6 LK 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 5 SULTAN HAMZA  WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        6 LK 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 9 AZEM AMIR  WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        6 LK 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 9 MAMMADZADA TURAL  WAKO AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
6 LK 026 OJ M -67 kg 1gold CAPUTO ALESSANDRO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        6 LK 026 OJ M -67 kg 2silver HODZIC ALMIN  KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        6 LK 026 OJ M -67 kg 3bronze MAMEDOV RAUF  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 026 OJ M -67 kg 3bronze ADAMCZEWSKI KACPER  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        6 LK 026 OJ M -67 kg 5 KADIEV ISLAMGEREI  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 026 OJ M -67 kg 5 PETROVIC DANIJEL  SERBIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  SERBIA
        6 LK 026 OJ M -67 kg 5 ELEFTHERIOU PANAGIOTIS  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        6 LK 026 OJ M -67 kg 5 SHAHBAZOV ELSHAD  WAKO AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        6 LK 026 OJ M -67 kg 9 VODAK JOSEF  CZECH FULL CONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        6 LK 026 OJ M -67 kg 9 POLAT HUSEYIN CAN  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        6 LK 026 OJ M -67 kg 9 ABO RAIYA ANAN  WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        6 LK 026 OJ M -67 kg 9 BILANDZIC BORNA  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        6 LK 026 OJ M -67 kg 9 BOTOND SEBESTYEN  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
6 LK 027 OJ M -71 kg 1gold LOGINOVSKIKH ROMAN  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 027 OJ M -71 kg 2silver AYDOGAN KADIR EMRE  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        6 LK 027 OJ M -71 kg 3bronze SIBUKANOV ALEKSANDR  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 027 OJ M -71 kg 3bronze DJORDJEVIC LUKA  SERBIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  SERBIA
        6 LK 027 OJ M -71 kg 5 MELO EDMUNDO  PORTUGUESE FEDERATION OF KICKBOXING AND MUAYTHAI  PORTUGAL
        6 LK 027 OJ M -71 kg 5 BOUTOUATOU SEBTI  FRENCH KICK BOXING AND MUAYTHAI FEDERATION  FRANCE
        6 LK 027 OJ M -71 kg 5 FETAHOVIC AMAR  WAKO MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        6 LK 027 OJ M -71 kg 5 MARINTCHEV VASIL  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        6 LK 027 OJ M -71 kg 9 MEHMETI LEUTRIM  WAKO KOSOVO  KOSOVO
        6 LK 027 OJ M -71 kg 9 PATANE MATTEO  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        6 LK 027 OJ M -71 kg 9 GRDJAN PATRIK  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        6 LK 027 OJ M -71 kg 9 SAMIOTIS ILIAS ALKIMEDON  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
6 LK 028 OJ M -75 kg 1gold PAVLOVIC VLADIMIR  SERBIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  SERBIA
        6 LK 028 OJ M -75 kg 2silver SUNARA RAUL  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        6 LK 028 OJ M -75 kg 3bronze AKHMEDOV RASUL  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 028 OJ M -75 kg 3bronze PETROV DIMITAR  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        6 LK 028 OJ M -75 kg 5 USUBYAN GASAN  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 028 OJ M -75 kg 5 BEHRAMI BESART  WAKO KOSOVO  KOSOVO
        6 LK 028 OJ M -75 kg 5 DELYS ROBERT  FRENCH KICK BOXING AND MUAYTHAI FEDERATION  FRANCE
        6 LK 028 OJ M -75 kg 5 MARDAR IONUT TEODOR  FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT  ROMANIA
        6 LK 028 OJ M -75 kg 9 VITRIAK VIKTOR  TEAM UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        6 LK 028 OJ M -75 kg 9 ALTINTOP MUHAMMED BERAT  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        6 LK 028 OJ M -75 kg 9 DABKOWSKI DENIS  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
6 LK 029 OJ M -81 kg 1gold BUROV SEMEN  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 029 OJ M -81 kg 2silver IVANOV VALERII  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 029 OJ M -81 kg 3bronze LOPEZ CONTRERA FERAREY DAVID  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        6 LK 029 OJ M -81 kg 3bronze ALKISHIYEV ELJAN  WAKO AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        6 LK 029 OJ M -81 kg 5 PAPAZOV NIKOLA  WAKO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        6 LK 029 OJ M -81 kg 5 UGRINCIC ALBERT  KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        6 LK 029 OJ M -81 kg 5 PUZAVAC NIKOLA  SERBIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  SERBIA
        6 LK 029 OJ M -81 kg 5 SARI MUHAMMET EMIR  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
6 LK 030 OJ M -86 kg 1gold KUZNIAK MICHAL  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        6 LK 030 OJ M -86 kg 2silver DREIT EFIM  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 030 OJ M -86 kg 3bronze MAGOMEDOV AMIRALI  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 030 OJ M -86 kg 3bronze DEMIR BATUHAN BAYRAM  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
6 LK 031 OJ M -91 kg 1gold MEMILIOGLU MEHMET  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        6 LK 031 OJ M -91 kg 2silver GREBENNIKOV KIRILL  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
6 LK 032 OJ M +91 kg 1gold MAGOMADOV TURPAL-ALI  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 032 OJ M +91 kg 2silver ALLA STIVEN  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        6 LK 032 OJ M +91 kg 3bronze CSABA BORBAS  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
        6 LK 032 OJ M +91 kg 3bronze OZBATUR CAN  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
6 LK 033 OJ F -48 kg 1gold POMAZKINA EVGENIIA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 033 OJ F -48 kg 2silver CETINTAS SAIDE  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        6 LK 033 OJ F -48 kg 3bronze KUULAR ANZHELIKA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 033 OJ F -48 kg 3bronze NIKOLIC ZORANA  SERBIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  SERBIA
        6 LK 033 OJ F -48 kg 5 PAVLENKO VIKTORIIA  TEAM UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        6 LK 033 OJ F -48 kg 5 PASHAEV DANIELA  WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
6 LK 034 OJ F -52 kg 1gold DOGAN ZEHRA  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        6 LK 034 OJ F -52 kg 2silver MALIKOVA KRISTINA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 034 OJ F -52 kg 3bronze RODRIGUES SARA  PORTUGUESE FEDERATION OF KICKBOXING AND MUAYTHAI  PORTUGAL
        6 LK 034 OJ F -52 kg 3bronze ZHILTSOVA DARIA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
6 LK 035 OJ F -56 kg 1gold POPOVA NATALIA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 035 OJ F -56 kg 2silver NIKOLAEVA ELEONORA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 035 OJ F -56 kg 3bronze GRZEGORSKA PAULINA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        6 LK 035 OJ F -56 kg 3bronze ZORIC ELENA  SERBIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  SERBIA
        6 LK 035 OJ F -56 kg 5 SILVA ANA RITA  PORTUGUESE FEDERATION OF KICKBOXING AND MUAYTHAI  PORTUGAL
        6 LK 035 OJ F -56 kg 5 INCE PERIHAN  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        6 LK 035 OJ F -56 kg 5 BOGDANOVIC MAJA  KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
6 LK 036 OJ F -60 kg 1gold KURT ILKNUR  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        6 LK 036 OJ F -60 kg 2silver GIEREJKO JULIA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        6 LK 036 OJ F -60 kg 3bronze CHEREDNICHENKO TATIANA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 036 OJ F -60 kg 3bronze ZELENINA ALISA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6 LK 036 OJ F -60 kg 5 AFONSO RUTE  PORTUGUESE FEDERATION OF KICKBOXING AND MUAYTHAI  PORTUGAL
        6 LK 036 OJ F -60 kg 5 DIANA CZIFRA  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG  HUNGARY
6 LK 037 OJ F -65 kg 1gold MILIJANCEVIC NADJA  SERBIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  SERBIA
        6 LK 037 OJ F -65 kg 2silver MAKRI DESPOINA  PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION  GREECE
        6 LK 037 OJ F -65 kg 3bronze BEKTAS TUGCE  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        6 LK 037 OJ F -65 kg 3bronze GORSHKOVA EKATERINA  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
6 LK 038 OJ F -70 kg 1gold STOJANOVIC ANA  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        6 LK 038 OJ F -70 kg 2silver SZCZEPANSKA ANGELIKA  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
6 LK 039 OJ F +70 kg 1gold CIPRIANI IRENE  ITALIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  ITALY
        6 LK 039 OJ F +70 kg 2silver MUSA STELLA  CROATIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  CROATIA
        6 LK 039 OJ F +70 kg 3bronze AYDIN BEYZA  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
7 K1 002 YJ M -45 kg 1gold FEDOROV DANIIL  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        7 K1 002 YJ M -45 kg 2silver BELOUSOV KIRILL  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        7 K1 002 YJ M -45 kg 3bronze DADASHOV KHAYAL  WAKO AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
7 K1 003 YJ M -48 kg 1gold KUBOV AMIR  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        7 K1 003 YJ M -48 kg 2silver LEFTER CRISTIAN  FEDERATIA NATIONALA ORIENTAL KICKBOXING  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        7 K1 003 YJ M -48 kg 3bronze ZLOBIN LEV  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        7 K1 003 YJ M -48 kg 3bronze CAZACINSCHII ALEXANDRU  FEDERATIA NATIONALA ORIENTAL KICKBOXING  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        7 K1 003 YJ M -48 kg 5 JAMSHIDLI AYKHAN  WAKO AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        7 K1 003 YJ M -48 kg 5 HAMZA OMRI  WAKO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        7 K1 003 YJ M -48 kg 5 BRICIS NIKITA  WAKO LATVIA  LATVIA
7 K1 004 YJ M -51 kg 1gold MATAEV ASTEMIR  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        7 K1 004 YJ M -51 kg 2silver MAGOMEDOV MAGOMEDNUR  RUSSIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        7 K1 004 YJ M -51 kg 3bronze BRZOZOWSKI STANISLAW  POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KICKBOXINGU  POLAND
        7 K1 004 YJ M -51 kg 3bronze MARK KEKEGYI  MAGYAR KICK-BOX SZOVETSEG