Results
TOP TEN OPEN 2020 - Results
Search:
CSV Export
7 K1 0003 YC M -42 kg NO CONTACT TO THE HEAD!
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 0003 YC M -42 kg NO CONTACT TO THE HEAD!
1
TRIQUI AMIN
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
7 K1 0003 YC M -42 kg NO CONTACT TO THE HEAD!
2
DE KROON KYANO
BUSHIDO KICKBOXING
NETHERLANDS
7 K1 0014 OC M -47 kg NO CONTACT TO THE HEAD!
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
7 K1 0014 OC M -47 kg NO CONTACT TO THE HEAD!
1
ROULAUX WIMPIE
BUSHIDO KICKBOXING
NETHERLANDS
7 K1 0014 OC M -47 kg NO CONTACT TO THE HEAD!
2
GRUEN NIKLAS
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[110102] POINTFIGHTING KIDS M -27 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[110102] POINTFIGHTING KIDS M -27 KG
1
STARTIN ARCHIE
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
[110102] POINTFIGHTING KIDS M -27 KG
2
CHOTZIDIS VASSILIOS RAPHAIL
LALLI1 TEAM SV SALAMANDER KORNWESTHEIM 1894 E.V.
GERMANY
[110102] POINTFIGHTING KIDS M -27 KG
3
KOC ARDA
BOXCLUB LÜBECK E. V. - CELIK-CHAMPS
GERMANY
[110103] POINTFIGHTING KIDS M -30 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[110103] POINTFIGHTING KIDS M -30 KG
1
SELALMATZIDIS FOTIS
LALLI1 TEAM SV SALAMANDER KORNWESTHEIM 1894 E.V.
GERMANY
[110103] POINTFIGHTING KIDS M -30 KG
2
STARTIN ARCHIE
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
[110103] POINTFIGHTING KIDS M -30 KG
3
CORTELLO YUNUS
PREDATOR FIGHT AKADEMIE
GERMANY
[110103] POINTFIGHTING KIDS M -30 KG
3
KOC ARDA
BOXCLUB LÜBECK E. V. - CELIK-CHAMPS
GERMANY
[110103] POINTFIGHTING KIDS M -30 KG
5
AKSOY NOAH
KICK-BOXEN LOLLAR
GERMANY
[110104] POINTFIGHTING KIDS M -33 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[110104] POINTFIGHTING KIDS M -33 KG
1
SELALMATZIDIS FOTIS
LALLI1 TEAM SV SALAMANDER KORNWESTHEIM 1894 E.V.
GERMANY
[110104] POINTFIGHTING KIDS M -33 KG
2
STARTIN ARCHIE
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
[110104] POINTFIGHTING KIDS M -33 KG
3
ARTUC NOAH LEANDRO
KICK-BOXEN LOLLAR
GERMANY
[110104] POINTFIGHTING KIDS M -33 KG
3
GARMEL DENIS
WESTWOOD KAMPFSPORT AKADEMIE
GERMANY
[110104] POINTFIGHTING KIDS M -33 KG
5
REQUIERME VALENTINO
FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ
GERMANY
[110105] POINTFIGHTING KIDS M -36 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[110105] POINTFIGHTING KIDS M -36 KG
1
ARTUC NOAH LEANDRO
KICK-BOXEN LOLLAR
GERMANY
[110105] POINTFIGHTING KIDS M -36 KG
2
GARMEL DENIS
WESTWOOD KAMPFSPORT AKADEMIE
GERMANY
[110201] POINTFIGHTING KIDS W -24 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[110201] POINTFIGHTING KIDS W -24 KG
1
PALKA SHIA
1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.
GERMANY
[110201] POINTFIGHTING KIDS W -24 KG
2
BRANTSCH MAYA
KAMPFSPORT-CLUB LEVERKUSEN E.V.
GERMANY
[110202] POINTFIGHTING KIDS W -27 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[110202] POINTFIGHTING KIDS W -27 KG
1
KAVAKBASI ELIF
1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.
GERMANY
[110202] POINTFIGHTING KIDS W -27 KG
2
BELACK ALIYA
1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.
GERMANY
[110203] POINTFIGHTING KIDS W -30 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[110203] POINTFIGHTING KIDS W -30 KG
1
HEIMES LEONA
1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.
GERMANY
[110203] POINTFIGHTING KIDS W -30 KG
2
OEZKAYA ESILA
BOXCLUB LÜBECK E. V. - CELIK-CHAMPS
GERMANY
[110203] POINTFIGHTING KIDS W -30 KG
3
THOEN JANA
CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN
BELGIUM
[110204] POINTFIGHTING KIDS W -33 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[110204] POINTFIGHTING KIDS W -33 KG
1
LOEDSCHACK LENI
1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.
GERMANY
[110204] POINTFIGHTING KIDS W -33 KG
2
CLAUS NOULA
CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN
BELGIUM
[110204] POINTFIGHTING KIDS W -33 KG
3
THOEN JANA
CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN
BELGIUM
[110204] POINTFIGHTING KIDS W -33 KG
3
OEZKAYA ESILA
BOXCLUB LÜBECK E. V. - CELIK-CHAMPS
GERMANY
[110205] POINTFIGHTING KIDS W -36 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[110205] POINTFIGHTING KIDS W -36 KG
1
DANEL LENIE
1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.
GERMANY
[110205] POINTFIGHTING KIDS W -36 KG
2
LOEDSCHACK LENI
1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.
GERMANY
[110205] POINTFIGHTING KIDS W -36 KG
3
SAWATZKI NINA
SV GRÜN WEISS HARBURG
GERMANY
[110205] POINTFIGHTING KIDS W -36 KG
3
CLAUS NOULA
CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN
BELGIUM
[111101] POINTFIGHTING U13 M -28 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[111101] POINTFIGHTING U13 M -28 KG
1
STARTIN ARCHIE
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
[111101] POINTFIGHTING U13 M -28 KG
2
ROST ADRIAAN MIGUEL
BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.
GERMANY
[111101] POINTFIGHTING U13 M -28 KG
3
ROGALSKY MANUEL
FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ
GERMANY
[111101] POINTFIGHTING U13 M -28 KG
3
TOSUN KEREM
KAMPFSPORT-CLUB LEVERKUSEN E.V.
GERMANY
[111101] POINTFIGHTING U13 M -28 KG
5
KOC ARDA
BOXCLUB LÜBECK E. V. - CELIK-CHAMPS
GERMANY
[111102] POINTFIGHTING U13 M -32 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[111102] POINTFIGHTING U13 M -32 KG
1
GASHI LAURENT
KICK-BOXEN LOLLAR
GERMANY
[111102] POINTFIGHTING U13 M -32 KG
2
MESMER SAMUEL
BDT DARMSTADT
GERMANY
[111102] POINTFIGHTING U13 M -32 KG
3
LIPSKY NICO
LALLI1 TEAM SV SALAMANDER KORNWESTHEIM 1894 E.V.
GERMANY
[111102] POINTFIGHTING U13 M -32 KG
3
DEMIR MUSTAFA
BUDO VEREIN DUISBURG HAMBORN E.V.
GERMANY
[111102] POINTFIGHTING U13 M -32 KG
5
SCHÜTZ JULIEN
WESTWOOD KAMPFSPORT AKADEMIE
GERMANY
[111102] POINTFIGHTING U13 M -32 KG
5
ROST ADRIAAN MIGUEL
BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.
GERMANY
[111103] POINTFIGHTING U13 M -37 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[111103] POINTFIGHTING U13 M -37 KG
1
THUERING FABIAN
SMAC-TEAM E.V.
GERMANY
[111103] POINTFIGHTING U13 M -37 KG
2
LIPSKY NICO
LALLI1 TEAM SV SALAMANDER KORNWESTHEIM 1894 E.V.
GERMANY
[111103] POINTFIGHTING U13 M -37 KG
3
EMMANOUILIDIS IOANNIS ATHANASIOS
LALLI1 TEAM SV SALAMANDER KORNWESTHEIM 1894 E.V.
GERMANY
[111103] POINTFIGHTING U13 M -37 KG
3
MESMER SAMUEL
BDT DARMSTADT
GERMANY
[111103] POINTFIGHTING U13 M -37 KG
5
LIDER DENNIS
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[111103] POINTFIGHTING U13 M -37 KG
5
DUNKEL LUIS
J.H. ATHLETICS
GERMANY
[111103] POINTFIGHTING U13 M -37 KG
5
SAMER ABU OBEAD
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[111103] POINTFIGHTING U13 M -37 KG
5
DRIESENER LEON
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[111103] POINTFIGHTING U13 M -37 KG
9
SCHÜTZ JULIEN
WESTWOOD KAMPFSPORT AKADEMIE
GERMANY
[111103] POINTFIGHTING U13 M -37 KG
9
DEMIR MUSTAFA
BUDO VEREIN DUISBURG HAMBORN E.V.
GERMANY
[111103] POINTFIGHTING U13 M -37 KG
9
TUNCER TUGRULKAAN
FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ
GERMANY
[111104] POINTFIGHTING U13 M -42 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[111104] POINTFIGHTING U13 M -42 KG
1
SALAME RAED
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[111104] POINTFIGHTING U13 M -42 KG
2
SCHELAWSKI LUKAS
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE SCHAWE
GERMANY
[111104] POINTFIGHTING U13 M -42 KG
3
THUERING FABIAN
SMAC-TEAM E.V.
GERMANY
[111104] POINTFIGHTING U13 M -42 KG
3
KAGELS TIL
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[111104] POINTFIGHTING U13 M -42 KG
5
DE KEYSER MILAN
CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN
BELGIUM
[111104] POINTFIGHTING U13 M -42 KG
5
KLEIN MARVIN
WESTWOOD KAMPFSPORT AKADEMIE
GERMANY
[111104] POINTFIGHTING U13 M -42 KG
5
CORDS MARVIN
FEUERSPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[111104] POINTFIGHTING U13 M -42 KG
5
EMMANOUILIDIS IOANNIS ATHANASIOS
LALLI1 TEAM SV SALAMANDER KORNWESTHEIM 1894 E.V.
GERMANY
[111104] POINTFIGHTING U13 M -42 KG
9
JANSEN LEVI
FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ
GERMANY
[111105] POINTFIGHTING U13 M -47 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[111105] POINTFIGHTING U13 M -47 KG
1
MENG LEO
MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.
GERMANY
[111105] POINTFIGHTING U13 M -47 KG
2
KARGELS TIL
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[111105] POINTFIGHTING U13 M -47 KG
3
ANASTASIADIS DIMITRIOS
DOQUADRAT
GERMANY
[111105] POINTFIGHTING U13 M -47 KG
3
CORDS MARVIN
FEUERSPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[111105] POINTFIGHTING U13 M -47 KG
5
DE KEYSER MILAN
CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN
BELGIUM
[111105] POINTFIGHTING U13 M -47 KG
5
KLEIN MARVIN
WESTWOOD KAMPFSPORT AKADEMIE
GERMANY
[111106] POINTFIGHTING U13 M +47 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[111106] POINTFIGHTING U13 M +47 KG
1
ALMSTEDT NOEL
FEUERSPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[111106] POINTFIGHTING U13 M +47 KG
2
TRIQUI AMIN
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[111106] POINTFIGHTING U13 M +47 KG
3
YILDIZ KAAN
BOXCLUB LÜBECK E. V. - CELIK-CHAMPS
GERMANY
[111106] POINTFIGHTING U13 M +47 KG
3
ULBRICH MARTEN
NORDSEEFIGHTER E.V.
GERMANY
[111106] POINTFIGHTING U13 M +47 KG
5
LOEDSCHACK LOUIS
1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.
GERMANY
[111202] POINTFIGHTING U13 W -32 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[111202] POINTFIGHTING U13 W -32 KG
1
MEINECKE EMMA
HARZER SPORTVEREIN WERNIGERODE E.V.
GERMANY
[111202] POINTFIGHTING U13 W -32 KG
2
KNOLL XENIA
KICKBOX-SCHULE BÜDINGEN E.V.
GERMANY
[111202] POINTFIGHTING U13 W -32 KG
3
ALGAN TUANA
PREDATOR FIGHT AKADEMIE
GERMANY
[111202] POINTFIGHTING U13 W -32 KG
3
KAISER HANNA
BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.
GERMANY
[111202] POINTFIGHTING U13 W -32 KG
5
EGELER MELISSA
PREDATOR FIGHT AKADEMIE
GERMANY
[111202] POINTFIGHTING U13 W -32 KG
5
MARKUSS SOPHIE
KAMPFSPORT-CLUB LEVERKUSEN E.V.
GERMANY
[111202] POINTFIGHTING U13 W -32 KG
5
HAHN EMMA
SG BRIESELANG E.V.
GERMANY
[111203] POINTFIGHTING U13 W -37 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[111203] POINTFIGHTING U13 W -37 KG
1
MEINECKE EMMA
HARZER SPORTVEREIN WERNIGERODE E.V.
GERMANY
[111203] POINTFIGHTING U13 W -37 KG
2
AGCABUGA FEYZA
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[111203] POINTFIGHTING U13 W -37 KG
3
NIKLAUS LEVINIA
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[111203] POINTFIGHTING U13 W -37 KG
3
GUNDE NILAY
PREDATOR FIGHT AKADEMIE
GERMANY
[111203] POINTFIGHTING U13 W -37 KG
5
GREUL JULE
SV 2000 EBERN E.V.
GERMANY
[111203] POINTFIGHTING U13 W -37 KG
5
HAHN EMMA
SG BRIESELANG E.V.
GERMANY
[111203] POINTFIGHTING U13 W -37 KG
5
MANTHEY SORAYA
KAMPFSPORT-CLUB LEVERKUSEN E.V.
GERMANY
[111204] POINTFIGHTING U13 W -42 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[111204] POINTFIGHTING U13 W -42 KG
1
VRELLA LUGINA
SMAC-TEAM E.V.
GERMANY
[111204] POINTFIGHTING U13 W -42 KG
2
WITTIG ZOE CAPRICE
BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.
GERMANY
[111204] POINTFIGHTING U13 W -42 KG
3
EICKHORST ANNA
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BERK
GERMANY
[111204] POINTFIGHTING U13 W -42 KG
3
BASKAFA YASEMIN
KAMPFSPORT-CLUB LEVERKUSEN E.V.
GERMANY
[111204] POINTFIGHTING U13 W -42 KG
5
EVERSLOH MARIE
PREDATOR FIGHT AKADEMIE
GERMANY
[111205] POINTFIGHTING U13 W -47 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[111205] POINTFIGHTING U13 W -47 KG
1
KLIPSTEIN THALIA
SMAC-TEAM E.V.
GERMANY
[111205] POINTFIGHTING U13 W -47 KG
2
DE LIPPE LETIZIA
NORDSEEFIGHTER E.V.
GERMANY
[111205] POINTFIGHTING U13 W -47 KG
3
MENGERING MERLE
SC TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.
GERMANY
[111205] POINTFIGHTING U13 W -47 KG
3
JAERNEKE MARIE-HELENE
SV GRÜN WEISS HARBURG
GERMANY
[111206] POINTFIGHTING U13 W +47 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[111206] POINTFIGHTING U13 W +47 KG
1
HONCA VIVIENNE
SMAC-TEAM E.V.
GERMANY
[111206] POINTFIGHTING U13 W +47 KG
2
KLIPSTEIN THALIA
SMAC-TEAM E.V.
GERMANY
[111206] POINTFIGHTING U13 W +47 KG
3
CELIK ESMA-ELA
BOXCLUB LÜBECK E. V. - CELIK-CHAMPS
GERMANY
[111206] POINTFIGHTING U13 W +47 KG
3
DE LIPPE LETIZIA
NORDSEEFIGHTER E.V.
GERMANY
[111206] POINTFIGHTING U13 W +47 KG
5
KOC ASLINUR
KICK-BOXEN LOLLAR
GERMANY
[111206] POINTFIGHTING U13 W +47 KG
5
MENGERING MERLE
SC TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.
GERMANY
[111206] POINTFIGHTING U13 W +47 KG
5
WAGNER ASHLEY
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[111206] POINTFIGHTING U13 W +47 KG
5
ABBATE MARIA
WESTWOOD KAMPFSPORT AKADEMIE
GERMANY
[112101] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -42 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[112101] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -42 KG
1
EVANS RYAN
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
[112101] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -42 KG
2
BOXBERGER DAVID
MARTIAL ARTS FACTORY - MASCHEN
GERMANY
[112101] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -42 KG
3
MISERIUS MINO MIGUEL
KICK-BOX-TEAM EBERSWALDE E. V.
GERMANY
[112101] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -42 KG
3
NISTERIUC VALENTIN DIMITRIS
DOQUADRAT
GERMANY
[112101] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -42 KG
5
DIETZE ALEXANDER
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BERK
GERMANY
[112101] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -42 KG
5
GRUEN NIKLAS
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[112101] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -42 KG
5
ALGOFARI MOHMAD
FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ
GERMANY
[112101] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -42 KG
5
JUNGMANN DEMIAN
KICKBOX-SCHULE BÜDINGEN E.V.
GERMANY
[112102] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -47 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[112102] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -47 KG
1
EVANS RYAN
TEAM SAS
UNITED KINGDOM
[112102] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -47 KG
2
ASHBY LUKE
CMA FREESTYLE
UNITED KINGDOM
[112102] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -47 KG
3
MENG LEO
MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.
GERMANY
[112102] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -47 KG
3
MISERIUS MINO MIGUEL
KICK-BOX-TEAM EBERSWALDE E. V.
GERMANY
[112102] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -47 KG
5
ONKEN JARNO
NORDSEEFIGHTER E.V.
GERMANY
[112103] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -52 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[112103] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -52 KG
1
SCHAEFER RAIKO
MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.
GERMANY
[112103] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -52 KG
2
KIRAY EMRE
BOXCLUB LÜBECK E. V. - CELIK-CHAMPS
GERMANY
[112103] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -52 KG
3
BAIBOSSUNOV NICO
WESTWOOD KAMPFSPORT AKADEMIE
GERMANY
[112103] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -52 KG
3
KASPER LUKAS
HO-SIN-DO MELSUNGEN
GERMANY
[112103] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -52 KG
5
ALGOFARI YAZAN
FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ
GERMANY
[112103] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -52 KG
5
ONKEN JARNO
NORDSEEFIGHTER E.V.
GERMANY
[112104] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -57 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[112104] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -57 KG
1
SCHAEFER RAIKO
MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.
GERMANY
[112104] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -57 KG
2
SCHLOSSER FELIX
NORDSEEFIGHTER E.V.
GERMANY
[112104] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -57 KG
3
BAIBOSSUNOV NICO
WESTWOOD KAMPFSPORT AKADEMIE
GERMANY
[112104] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -57 KG
3
SCHWIEDER FINN
KICKBOXSCHULE WUTOESCHINGEN
GERMANY
[112104] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -57 KG
5
MOROS ALESSIO
DOQUADRAT
GERMANY
[112104] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -57 KG
5
NEUGEBAUER MIKE
SG BRIESELANG E.V.
GERMANY
[112104] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -57 KG
5
KIRAY EMRE
BOXCLUB LÜBECK E. V. - CELIK-CHAMPS
GERMANY
[112104] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -57 KG
5
KASPER LUKAS
HO-SIN-DO MELSUNGEN
GERMANY
[112104] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -57 KG
9
RICHTER LUCA
K.S.V. FRIEDBERG - DORN ASSENHEIM
GERMANY
[112105] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -63 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[112105] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -63 KG
1
TROMANS ALFIE
CMA FREESTYLE
UNITED KINGDOM
[112105] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -63 KG
2
MAGER FYNN
MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.
GERMANY
[112105] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -63 KG
3
SCHLOSSER FELIX
NORDSEEFIGHTER E.V.
GERMANY
[112105] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -63 KG
3
KOSTANTIS THEODOROS
DOQUADRAT
GERMANY
[112105] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -63 KG
5
JUNGERMANN MAYLO
NORDSEEFIGHTER E.V.
GERMANY
[112105] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -63 KG
5
RICHTER LUCA
K.S.V. FRIEDBERG - DORN ASSENHEIM
GERMANY
[112105] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -63 KG
5
DANEL JONAS
1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.
GERMANY
[112105] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -63 KG
5
YILDIZ SEMIH
BOXCLUB LÜBECK E. V. - CELIK-CHAMPS
GERMANY
[112106] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -69 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[112106] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -69 KG
1
WOOD MITCHELL
CMA FREESTYLE
UNITED KINGDOM
[112106] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -69 KG
2
SELALMATZIDIS IOANNIS
LALLI1 TEAM SV SALAMANDER KORNWESTHEIM 1894 E.V.
GERMANY
[112106] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -69 KG
3
YILDIZ SEMIH
BOXCLUB LÜBECK E. V. - CELIK-CHAMPS
GERMANY
[112106] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -69 KG
3
JUNGERMANN MAYLO
NORDSEEFIGHTER E.V.
GERMANY
[112106] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -69 KG
5
VOLLMANN MAIK
FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER
GERMANY
[112106] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -69 KG
5
GARBERS FELIX
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE NORDHEIDE
GERMANY
[112106] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -69 KG
5
MAGER FYNN
MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.
GERMANY
[112107] POINTFIGHTING U16 M +69 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[112107] POINTFIGHTING U16 M +69 KG
1
VOLLMANN MAIK
FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER
GERMANY
[112107] POINTFIGHTING U16 M +69 KG
2
SELALMATZIDIS IOANNIS
LALLI1 TEAM SV SALAMANDER KORNWESTHEIM 1894 E.V.
GERMANY
[112107] POINTFIGHTING U16 M +69 KG
3
GARBERS FELIX
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE NORDHEIDE
GERMANY
[112107] POINTFIGHTING U16 M +69 KG
3
THEODOROS HONDROSPILIAS
DOQUADRAT
GERMANY
[112200] POINTFIGHTING U16 W -37 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[112200] POINTFIGHTING U16 W -37 KG
1
GREUL JULE
SV 2000 EBERN E.V.
GERMANY
[112200] POINTFIGHTING U16 W -37 KG
2
CAY RABIYA
BOXCLUB LÜBECK E. V. - CELIK-CHAMPS
GERMANY
[112201] POINTFIGHTING U16 W -42 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[112201] POINTFIGHTING U16 W -42 KG
1
VRELLA LUGINA
SMAC-TEAM E.V.
GERMANY
[112201] POINTFIGHTING U16 W -42 KG
2
PEKRUL THERESA
SPORTCLUB RHEINNAHE E.V.
GERMANY
[112201] POINTFIGHTING U16 W -42 KG
3
OEZTAS TUANA 1
BOXCLUB LÜBECK E. V. - CELIK-CHAMPS
GERMANY
[112201] POINTFIGHTING U16 W -42 KG
3
EICKHORST ANNA
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BERK
GERMANY
[112201] POINTFIGHTING U16 W -42 KG
5
BECKER ANTONIA
BDT DARMSTADT
GERMANY
[112201] POINTFIGHTING U16 W -42 KG
5
CAY RABIYA
BOXCLUB LÜBECK E. V. - CELIK-CHAMPS
GERMANY
[112202] POINTFIGHTING U16 W -46 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[112202] POINTFIGHTING U16 W -46 KG
1
KOC ALARA
BOXCLUB LÜBECK E. V. - CELIK-CHAMPS
GERMANY
[112202] POINTFIGHTING U16 W -46 KG
2
DE CLIPPELEIR ALYSSIA
CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN
BELGIUM
[112202] POINTFIGHTING U16 W -46 KG
3
BOGAERT ALICIA
CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN
BELGIUM
[112202] POINTFIGHTING U16 W -46 KG
3
MATHEA KATHARINA
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE LINDEMANN
GERMANY
[112202] POINTFIGHTING U16 W -46 KG
5
OEZTAS TUANA 1
BOXCLUB LÜBECK E. V. - CELIK-CHAMPS
GERMANY
[112202] POINTFIGHTING U16 W -46 KG
5
PEKRUL THERESA
SPORTCLUB RHEINNAHE E.V.
GERMANY
[112203] POINTFIGHTING U16 W -50 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[112203] POINTFIGHTING U16 W -50 KG
1
KOC ALARA
BOXCLUB LÜBECK E. V. - CELIK-CHAMPS
GERMANY
[112203] POINTFIGHTING U16 W -50 KG
2
JAKOB JENNA
1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.
GERMANY
[112203] POINTFIGHTING U16 W -50 KG
3
WALLSTAB TERRY
SG BRIESELANG E.V.
GERMANY
[112203] POINTFIGHTING U16 W -50 KG
3
PIECZINSKI LUCY
SG BRIESELANG E.V.
GERMANY
[112203] POINTFIGHTING U16 W -50 KG
5
BOGAERT ALICIA
CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN
BELGIUM
[112203] POINTFIGHTING U16 W -50 KG
5
MATHEA KATHARINA
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE LINDEMANN
GERMANY
[112203] POINTFIGHTING U16 W -50 KG
5
DE CLIPPELEIR ALYSSIA
CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN
BELGIUM
[112204] POINTFIGHTING U16 W -55 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[112204] POINTFIGHTING U16 W -55 KG
1
TRIQUI MAISSA
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[112204] POINTFIGHTING U16 W -55 KG
2
KIRAY SILA
BOXCLUB LÜBECK E. V. - CELIK-CHAMPS
GERMANY
[112204] POINTFIGHTING U16 W -55 KG
3
VAN PUYVELDE SAM
CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN
BELGIUM
[112204] POINTFIGHTING U16 W -55 KG
3
HOFFMANN ANASTASIA LEONIE
KICK-BOX-TEAM EBERSWALDE E. V.
GERMANY
[112204] POINTFIGHTING U16 W -55 KG
5
WISCHMANN JOLINA
FEUERSPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[112204] POINTFIGHTING U16 W -55 KG
5
LINGG ANNETIN
BUDOKAN SPORT-CLUB E.V.
GERMANY
[112204] POINTFIGHTING U16 W -55 KG
5
JACHMANN HANNA
SG BRIESELANG E.V.
GERMANY
[112204] POINTFIGHTING U16 W -55 KG
5
HONCA VIVIENNE
SMAC-TEAM E.V.
GERMANY
[112204] POINTFIGHTING U16 W -55 KG
9
SINGER LILLI
BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.
GERMANY
[112204] POINTFIGHTING U16 W -55 KG
9
ALI SUZAN
FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ
GERMANY
[112205] POINTFIGHTING U16 W -60 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[112205] POINTFIGHTING U16 W -60 KG
1
ANASTASIADIS ANASTASIA
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[112205] POINTFIGHTING U16 W -60 KG
2
KIRAY SILA
BOXCLUB LÜBECK E. V. - CELIK-CHAMPS
GERMANY
[112205] POINTFIGHTING U16 W -60 KG
3
STUBBE PIA
BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.
GERMANY
[112205] POINTFIGHTING U16 W -60 KG
3
VRELLA DRENA
SMAC-TEAM E.V.
GERMANY
[112205] POINTFIGHTING U16 W -60 KG
5
HOFFMANN ANASTASIA LEONIE
KICK-BOX-TEAM EBERSWALDE E. V.
GERMANY
[112205] POINTFIGHTING U16 W -60 KG
5
ALI SUZAN
FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ
GERMANY
[112205] POINTFIGHTING U16 W -60 KG
5
EIRICH ALINA
SV GRÜN WEISS HARBURG
GERMANY
[112205] POINTFIGHTING U16 W -60 KG
5
MEHRING LEONIE
1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.
GERMANY
[112205] POINTFIGHTING U16 W -60 KG
9
WISCHMANN JOLINA
FEUERSPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[112205] POINTFIGHTING U16 W -60 KG
9
STRIETZEL JULE
MARTIAL ARTS FACTORY - MASCHEN
GERMANY
[112205] POINTFIGHTING U16 W -60 KG
9
LINGG ANNETIN
BUDOKAN SPORT-CLUB E.V.
GERMANY
[112206] POINTFIGHTING U16 W -65 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[112206] POINTFIGHTING U16 W -65 KG
1
CELIK UEMMUE -SELEME
BOXCLUB LÜBECK E. V. - CELIK-CHAMPS
GERMANY
[112206] POINTFIGHTING U16 W -65 KG
2
STRIETZEL JULE
MARTIAL ARTS FACTORY - MASCHEN
GERMANY
[112206] POINTFIGHTING U16 W -65 KG
3
WITTWER FIONA
1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.
GERMANY
[112206] POINTFIGHTING U16 W -65 KG
3
VRELLA DRENA
SMAC-TEAM E.V.
GERMANY
[112206] POINTFIGHTING U16 W -65 KG
5
STUBBE PIA
BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.
GERMANY
[112207] POINTFIGHTING U16 W +65 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[112207] POINTFIGHTING U16 W +65 KG
1
CELIK UEMMUE -SELEME
BOXCLUB LÜBECK E. V. - CELIK-CHAMPS
GERMANY
[112207] POINTFIGHTING U16 W +65 KG
2
KOC SELINA
BOXCLUB LÜBECK E. V. - CELIK-CHAMPS
GERMANY
[112207] POINTFIGHTING U16 W +65 KG
3
MULDER LUSANNE
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE LINDEMANN
GERMANY
[112207] POINTFIGHTING U16 W +65 KG
3
BLEEK ANNA
NORDSEEFIGHTER E.V.
GERMANY
[114101] POINTFIGHTING U19 M -57 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[114101] POINTFIGHTING U19 M -57 KG
1
PARSCHIN ANTON
FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER
GERMANY
[114101] POINTFIGHTING U19 M -57 KG
2
SCHWIEDER FINN
KICKBOXSCHULE WUTOESCHINGEN
GERMANY
[114101] POINTFIGHTING U19 M -57 KG
3
NEUGEBAUER MIKE
SG BRIESELANG E.V.
GERMANY
[114101] POINTFIGHTING U19 M -57 KG
3
WEHDE DENNIS
J.H. ATHLETICS
GERMANY
[114102] POINTFIGHTING U19 M -63 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[114102] POINTFIGHTING U19 M -63 KG
1
TROMANS ALFIE
CMA FREESTYLE
UNITED KINGDOM
[114102] POINTFIGHTING U19 M -63 KG
2
PARSCHIN ANTON
FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER
GERMANY
[114102] POINTFIGHTING U19 M -63 KG
3
BOICHUK NAZAR
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[114102] POINTFIGHTING U19 M -63 KG
3
GAWENDA DAWID
WESTWOOD KAMPFSPORT AKADEMIE
GERMANY
[114102] POINTFIGHTING U19 M -63 KG
5
OSMANOVIC JAMAIL MAURICE
FEUERSPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[114102] POINTFIGHTING U19 M -63 KG
5
BAETZEL JASON
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BERK
GERMANY
[114102] POINTFIGHTING U19 M -63 KG
5
SCHWIEDER FINN
KICKBOXSCHULE WUTOESCHINGEN
GERMANY
[114102] POINTFIGHTING U19 M -63 KG
5
MATENA DEAN
BOXCLUB LÜBECK E. V. - CELIK-CHAMPS
GERMANY
[114103] POINTFIGHTING U19 M -69 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[114103] POINTFIGHTING U19 M -69 KG
1
NASSER NABIZADE
FEUERSPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[114103] POINTFIGHTING U19 M -69 KG
2
OSMANOVIC JAMAIL MAURICE
FEUERSPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[114103] POINTFIGHTING U19 M -69 KG
3
GAWENDA DAWID
WESTWOOD KAMPFSPORT AKADEMIE
GERMANY
[114103] POINTFIGHTING U19 M -69 KG
3
JERACI ALESSIO
BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.
GERMANY
[114103] POINTFIGHTING U19 M -69 KG
5
WOOD MITCHELL
CMA FREESTYLE
UNITED KINGDOM
[114103] POINTFIGHTING U19 M -69 KG
5
PANAGIOTIDIS NIKOS
LALLI1 TEAM SV SALAMANDER KORNWESTHEIM 1894 E.V.
GERMANY
[114103] POINTFIGHTING U19 M -69 KG
5
TERNOVOJ ANDRE
K.S.V. FRIEDBERG - DORN ASSENHEIM
GERMANY
[114103] POINTFIGHTING U19 M -69 KG
5
ALI ARI
PREDATOR FIGHT AKADEMIE
GERMANY
[114103] POINTFIGHTING U19 M -69 KG
9
SCHULZE TIM
NORDSEEFIGHTER E.V.
GERMANY
[114103] POINTFIGHTING U19 M -69 KG
9
MATENA DEAN
BOXCLUB LÜBECK E. V. - CELIK-CHAMPS
GERMANY
[114104] POINTFIGHTING U19 M -74 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[114104] POINTFIGHTING U19 M -74 KG
1
NASSER NABIZADE
FEUERSPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[114104] POINTFIGHTING U19 M -74 KG
2
EGELER MARCEL
PREDATOR FIGHT AKADEMIE
GERMANY
[114104] POINTFIGHTING U19 M -74 KG
3
ANATOLUS-SIATIRIS PANTELIS
DOQUADRAT
GERMANY
[114104] POINTFIGHTING U19 M -74 KG
3
TOKMAKOW ROMAN
HO-SIN-DO MELSUNGEN
GERMANY
[114104] POINTFIGHTING U19 M -74 KG
5
TERNOVOJ ANDRE
K.S.V. FRIEDBERG - DORN ASSENHEIM
GERMANY
[114104] POINTFIGHTING U19 M -74 KG
5
SCHULZE TIM
NORDSEEFIGHTER E.V.
GERMANY
[114201] POINTFIGHTING U19 W -50 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[114201] POINTFIGHTING U19 W -50 KG
1
MESMER MICHELLE
BDT DARMSTADT
GERMANY
[114201] POINTFIGHTING U19 W -50 KG
2
DICK JANA
MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.
GERMANY
[114201] POINTFIGHTING U19 W -50 KG
3
WALLSTAB TERRY
SG BRIESELANG E.V.
GERMANY
[114202] POINTFIGHTING U19 W -55 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[114202] POINTFIGHTING U19 W -55 KG
1
TRIQUI MAISSA
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[114202] POINTFIGHTING U19 W -55 KG
2
KRIEGER LEA VIKTORIA
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[114202] POINTFIGHTING U19 W -55 KG
3
SPAHN KYRA
MARTIAL ARTS FACTORY - MASCHEN
GERMANY
[114202] POINTFIGHTING U19 W -55 KG
3
DICK JANA
MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.
GERMANY
[114203] POINTFIGHTING U19 W -60 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[114203] POINTFIGHTING U19 W -60 KG
1
MAGER KIARA
MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.
GERMANY
[114203] POINTFIGHTING U19 W -60 KG
2
CEHAJIC MELINA
PREDATOR FIGHT AKADEMIE
GERMANY
[114203] POINTFIGHTING U19 W -60 KG
3
BRUSSEEL EMILIE
CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN
BELGIUM
[114203] POINTFIGHTING U19 W -60 KG
3
VRELLA DRENA
SMAC-TEAM E.V.
GERMANY
[114203] POINTFIGHTING U19 W -60 KG
5
NEUNDOERFER LINDA
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BERK
GERMANY
[114203] POINTFIGHTING U19 W -60 KG
5
SPAHN KYRA
MARTIAL ARTS FACTORY - MASCHEN
GERMANY
[114203] POINTFIGHTING U19 W -60 KG
5
ELFES DANA
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE LINDEMANN
GERMANY
[114203] POINTFIGHTING U19 W -60 KG
5
LEUPOLD CELINA
BUDO CLUB BETZDORF E.V.
GERMANY
[114204] POINTFIGHTING U19 W -65 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[114204] POINTFIGHTING U19 W -65 KG
1
BELOW SARAH
FEUERSPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[114204] POINTFIGHTING U19 W -65 KG
2
CELIK UEMMUE -SELEME
BOXCLUB LÜBECK E. V. - CELIK-CHAMPS
GERMANY
[114204] POINTFIGHTING U19 W -65 KG
3
BRUSSEEL EMILIE
CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN
BELGIUM
[114204] POINTFIGHTING U19 W -65 KG
3
CEHAJIC MELINA
PREDATOR FIGHT AKADEMIE
GERMANY
[114204] POINTFIGHTING U19 W -65 KG
5
ELFES DANA
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE LINDEMANN
GERMANY
[114204] POINTFIGHTING U19 W -65 KG
5
CZEKALLA ANGELINA
MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.
GERMANY
[114204] POINTFIGHTING U19 W -65 KG
5
LEUPOLD CELINA
BUDO CLUB BETZDORF E.V.
GERMANY
[114204] POINTFIGHTING U19 W -65 KG
5
BEST LEA
KSC SCHWALMSTADT E.V.
GERMANY
[114205] POINTFIGHTING U19 W -70 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[114205] POINTFIGHTING U19 W -70 KG
1
CZEKALLA ANGELINA
MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.
GERMANY
[114205] POINTFIGHTING U19 W -70 KG
2
ARSLAN ASENA
BUDO VEREIN DUISBURG HAMBORN E.V.
GERMANY
[114205] POINTFIGHTING U19 W -70 KG
3
BELOW SARAH
FEUERSPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[114205] POINTFIGHTING U19 W -70 KG
3
BEST LEA
KSC SCHWALMSTADT E.V.
GERMANY
[114205] POINTFIGHTING U19 W -70 KG
5
KOC SELINA
BOXCLUB LÜBECK E. V. - CELIK-CHAMPS
GERMANY
[115100] POINTFIGHTING GRAND CHAMPION HERREN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[115100] POINTFIGHTING GRAND CHAMPION HERREN
1
KUSCHNIR ANATOLI
FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.
GERMANY
[115100] POINTFIGHTING GRAND CHAMPION HERREN
2
RMADAN AL - AMIN
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[115100] POINTFIGHTING GRAND CHAMPION HERREN
3
TRIQUI ANIS
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[115100] POINTFIGHTING GRAND CHAMPION HERREN
3
MEYER DOMINIK
FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.
GERMANY
[115100] POINTFIGHTING GRAND CHAMPION HERREN
5
RMADAN AHMED
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[115100] POINTFIGHTING GRAND CHAMPION HERREN
5
CATUK ILHAN
NORDSEEFIGHTER E.V.
GERMANY
[115100] POINTFIGHTING GRAND CHAMPION HERREN
5
KIRCHNER ERIC
NORDSEEFIGHTER E.V.
GERMANY
[115100] POINTFIGHTING GRAND CHAMPION HERREN
5
DALKIC SEMIH
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[115100] POINTFIGHTING GRAND CHAMPION HERREN
9
CELIK TAHA
BOXCLUB LÜBECK E. V. - CELIK-CHAMPS
GERMANY
[115102] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -63 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[115102] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -63 KG
1
MEYER DOMINIK
FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.
GERMANY
[115102] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -63 KG
2
TRIQUI ANIS
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[115102] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -63 KG
3
KIRCHNER ERIC
NORDSEEFIGHTER E.V.
GERMANY
[115102] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -63 KG
3
WALSH JOEL
CMA FREESTYLE
UNITED KINGDOM
[115103] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -69 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[115103] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -69 KG
1
SARANTOUDIS TIMMY
SMAC-TEAM E.V.
GERMANY
[115103] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -69 KG
2
MEYER DOMINIK
FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.
GERMANY
[115103] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -69 KG
3
JERACI ALESSIO
BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.
GERMANY
[115103] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -69 KG
3
PANAGIOTIDIS NIKOS
LALLI1 TEAM SV SALAMANDER KORNWESTHEIM 1894 E.V.
GERMANY
[115104] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -74 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[115104] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -74 KG
1
RMADAN AHMED
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[115104] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -74 KG
2
HAMMER BASTIAN
BUDO CLUB BETZDORF E.V.
GERMANY
[115104] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -74 KG
3
GAAR JULIAN
BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.
GERMANY
[115105] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -79 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[115105] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -79 KG
1
SEMERCI HUESEYIN
BUDO VEREIN DUISBURG HAMBORN E.V.
GERMANY
[115105] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -79 KG
2
PEUCKER LARS
PFC POINT FIGHT CLUB ROMMERSKIRCHEN E.V.
GERMANY
[115105] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -79 KG
3
HAMMER BASTIAN
BUDO CLUB BETZDORF E.V.
GERMANY
[115105] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -79 KG
3
KELLERMANN NICK
FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.
GERMANY
[115106] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -84 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[115106] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -84 KG
1
RMADAN AL - AMIN
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[115106] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -84 KG
2
SEMERCI HUESEYIN
BUDO VEREIN DUISBURG HAMBORN E.V.
GERMANY
[115106] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -84 KG
3
PEUCKER LARS
PFC POINT FIGHT CLUB ROMMERSKIRCHEN E.V.
GERMANY
[115106] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -84 KG
3
UNVAR MERT
BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.
GERMANY
[115109] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN +94 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[115109] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN +94 KG
1
DALKIC SEMIH
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[115109] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN +94 KG
2
CELIK TAHA
BOXCLUB LÜBECK E. V. - CELIK-CHAMPS
GERMANY
[115109] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN +94 KG
3
CATUK ILHAN
NORDSEEFIGHTER E.V.
GERMANY
[115200] POINTFIGHTING GRAND CHAMPION ELITE DAMEN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[115200] POINTFIGHTING GRAND CHAMPION ELITE DAMEN
1
KELLER KESHIA
FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.
GERMANY
[115200] POINTFIGHTING GRAND CHAMPION ELITE DAMEN
2
FEUER NELE PAULIN
FEUERSPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[115200] POINTFIGHTING GRAND CHAMPION ELITE DAMEN
3
YETER MELIKE
KAMPFSPORTTEAM BÜHL-RASTATT
GERMANY
[115200] POINTFIGHTING GRAND CHAMPION ELITE DAMEN
3
BORROSCH ANJA
KAMPFSPORTTEAM BÜHL-RASTATT
GERMANY
[115200] POINTFIGHTING GRAND CHAMPION ELITE DAMEN
5
BAŤOVÁ REBEKA
CZECH KICKBOXING FEDERATION
CZECH REPUBLIC
[115201] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -50 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[115201] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -50 KG
1
YUREKLIER AYLA
BUDO VEREIN DUISBURG HAMBORN E.V.
GERMANY
[115201] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -50 KG
2
MAI VI
BDT DARMSTADT
GERMANY
[115201] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -50 KG
3
BRUSSEEL JENNIFER
CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN
BELGIUM
[115201] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -50 KG
3
SCHNIERING LEONIE
KAMPFSPORT-CLUB LEVERKUSEN E.V.
GERMANY
[115203] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -60 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[115203] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -60 KG
1
SUMSKI CAROLIN
SMAC-TEAM E.V.
GERMANY
[115203] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -60 KG
2
MAGER KIARA
MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.
GERMANY
[115203] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -60 KG
3
LINKRUUS JULIJA
NORDSEEFIGHTER E.V.
GERMANY
[115203] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -60 KG
3
LEHNE SARAH
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[115203] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -60 KG
5
WINKEN JESSICA
1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.
GERMANY
[115203] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -60 KG
5
BORROSCH ANJA
KAMPFSPORTTEAM BÜHL-RASTATT
GERMANY
[115203] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -60 KG
5
CECILIA INES ROSALEN RUIZ
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[115203] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -60 KG
5
BRUSSEEL JENNIFER
CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN
BELGIUM
[115203] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -60 KG
9
BAŤOVÁ REBEKA
CZECH KICKBOXING FEDERATION
CZECH REPUBLIC
[115204] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -65 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[115204] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -65 KG
1
OSMANOVIC ALICA
FEUERSPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[115204] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -65 KG
2
BELOW SARAH
FEUERSPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[115204] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -65 KG
3
GROSSJOHANN DENISE
BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.
GERMANY
[115204] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -65 KG
3
BAŤOVÁ REBEKA
CZECH KICKBOXING FEDERATION
CZECH REPUBLIC
[115204] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -65 KG
5
HARIGA SOFIA
MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.
GERMANY
[115204] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -65 KG
5
LINKRUUS JULIJA
NORDSEEFIGHTER E.V.
GERMANY
[115205] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -70 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[115205] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -70 KG
1
KELLER KESHIA
FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.
GERMANY
[115205] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -70 KG
2
YETER MELIKE
KAMPFSPORTTEAM BÜHL-RASTATT
GERMANY
[115205] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -70 KG
3
TUNC DILARA
BUDO CLUB BETZDORF E.V.
GERMANY
[115205] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -70 KG
3
OSMANOVIC ALICA
FEUERSPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[115205] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -70 KG
5
HARIGA SOFIA
MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.
GERMANY
[115205] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -70 KG
5
GROSSJOHANN DENISE
BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.
GERMANY
[115206] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN +70 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[115206] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN +70 KG
1
FEUER NELE PAULIN
FEUERSPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[115206] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN +70 KG
2
TERDIN URŠA
BARADA SPORT HWARANG
SLOVENIA
[115206] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN +70 KG
3
TUNC DILARA
BUDO CLUB BETZDORF E.V.
GERMANY
[115206] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN +70 KG
3
VERLEY JOYCE
CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN
BELGIUM
[116103] POINTFIGHTING MASTERCLASS M -74 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[116103] POINTFIGHTING MASTERCLASS M -74 KG
1
LESNEWSKI MARK
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[116103] POINTFIGHTING MASTERCLASS M -74 KG
2
ALGAN FATIH
PREDATOR FIGHT AKADEMIE
GERMANY
[116105] POINTFIGHTING MASTERCLASS M -84 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[116105] POINTFIGHTING MASTERCLASS M -84 KG
1
ADEMAJ LEONARD
BUDO CLUB BETZDORF E.V.
GERMANY
[116105] POINTFIGHTING MASTERCLASS M -84 KG
2
RENZ FRANK
KICKBOXEN HÖSBACH E. V.
GERMANY
[116105] POINTFIGHTING MASTERCLASS M -84 KG
3
NEIDT CHRISTIAN
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[116105] POINTFIGHTING MASTERCLASS M -84 KG
3
CARSTENSEN BJÖRN
PFC POINT FIGHT CLUB ROMMERSKIRCHEN E.V.
GERMANY
[116105] POINTFIGHTING MASTERCLASS M -84 KG
5
DE CLIPPELEIR MARIO
CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN
BELGIUM
[116106] POINTFIGHTING MASTERCLASS M -89 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[116106] POINTFIGHTING MASTERCLASS M -89 KG
1
DE CLIPPELEIR MARIO
CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN
BELGIUM
[116106] POINTFIGHTING MASTERCLASS M -89 KG
2
KRAUSE JENS
WESTWOOD KAMPFSPORT AKADEMIE
GERMANY
[116106] POINTFIGHTING MASTERCLASS M -89 KG
3
CARSTENSEN BJÖRN
PFC POINT FIGHT CLUB ROMMERSKIRCHEN E.V.
GERMANY
[116107] POINTFIGHTING MASTERCLASS M -94 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[116107] POINTFIGHTING MASTERCLASS M -94 KG
1
CAVUS ABDULLAH
BUDO VEREIN DUISBURG HAMBORN E.V.
GERMANY
[116107] POINTFIGHTING MASTERCLASS M -94 KG
2
KRAUSE JENS
WESTWOOD KAMPFSPORT AKADEMIE
GERMANY
[116108] POINTFIGHTING MASTERCLASS M +94 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[116108] POINTFIGHTING MASTERCLASS M +94 KG
1
CAVUS ABDULLAH
BUDO VEREIN DUISBURG HAMBORN E.V.
GERMANY
[116108] POINTFIGHTING MASTERCLASS M +94 KG
2
BLAUKAT PETER
BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.
GERMANY
[131101] POINTFIGHTING U13 M NEWCOMER -28 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[131101] POINTFIGHTING U13 M NEWCOMER -28 KG
1
CHOTZIDIS VASSILIOS RAPHAIL
LALLI1 TEAM SV SALAMANDER KORNWESTHEIM 1894 E.V.
GERMANY
[131101] POINTFIGHTING U13 M NEWCOMER -28 KG
2
GUENER AHMED SELIM
BUDO VEREIN DUISBURG HAMBORN E.V.
GERMANY
[131101] POINTFIGHTING U13 M NEWCOMER -28 KG
3
REINELT REINELT
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[131102] POINTFIGHTING U13 M NEWCOMER -32 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[131102] POINTFIGHTING U13 M NEWCOMER -32 KG
1
FEJZIC LEJS
KICKBOX-SCHULE BÜDINGEN E.V.
GERMANY
[131102] POINTFIGHTING U13 M NEWCOMER -32 KG
2
KOCHAN BARAN
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[131102] POINTFIGHTING U13 M NEWCOMER -32 KG
3
REQUIERME VALENTINO
FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ
GERMANY
[131102] POINTFIGHTING U13 M NEWCOMER -32 KG
3
DIEMER LENNOX
PREDATOR FIGHT AKADEMIE
GERMANY
[131102] POINTFIGHTING U13 M NEWCOMER -32 KG
5
KRUEMMEL DAVID
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[131103] POINTFIGHTING U13 M NEWCOMER -37 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[131103] POINTFIGHTING U13 M NEWCOMER -37 KG
1
FEJZIC LEJS
KICKBOX-SCHULE BÜDINGEN E.V.
GERMANY
[131103] POINTFIGHTING U13 M NEWCOMER -37 KG
2
JANSEN ELIAH
FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ
GERMANY
[131103] POINTFIGHTING U13 M NEWCOMER -37 KG
3
SCHWERDTFEGER FINN
SC TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.
GERMANY
[131103] POINTFIGHTING U13 M NEWCOMER -37 KG
3
WOESTENHOEFER TOM
J.H. ATHLETICS
GERMANY
[131103] POINTFIGHTING U13 M NEWCOMER -37 KG
5
HENNESEN LEVIN
SCORE FIGHTING TEAM
GERMANY
[131103] POINTFIGHTING U13 M NEWCOMER -37 KG
5
THOEN JENS
CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN
BELGIUM
[131104] POINTFIGHTING U13 M NEWCOMER -42 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[131104] POINTFIGHTING U13 M NEWCOMER -42 KG
1
KOESTER MAX
KICK-BOX-TEAM EBERSWALDE E. V.
GERMANY
[131104] POINTFIGHTING U13 M NEWCOMER -42 KG
2
THOEN JENS
CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN
BELGIUM
[131104] POINTFIGHTING U13 M NEWCOMER -42 KG
3
HENNESEN LEVIN
SCORE FIGHTING TEAM
GERMANY
[131104] POINTFIGHTING U13 M NEWCOMER -42 KG
3
SCHNEIDER LEONID
1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.
GERMANY
[131104] POINTFIGHTING U13 M NEWCOMER -42 KG
5
ERDEM KERIM
PREDATOR FIGHT AKADEMIE
GERMANY
[131105] POINTFIGHTING U13 M NEWCOMER -47 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[131105] POINTFIGHTING U13 M NEWCOMER -47 KG
1
WIRTZ MAKSIM
K.S.V. FRIEDBERG - DORN ASSENHEIM
GERMANY
[131105] POINTFIGHTING U13 M NEWCOMER -47 KG
2
SPINLER JANNIK
SV 2000 EBERN E.V.
GERMANY
[131105] POINTFIGHTING U13 M NEWCOMER -47 KG
3
MORINA LUAN
FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ
GERMANY
[131105] POINTFIGHTING U13 M NEWCOMER -47 KG
3
GUENDE TALHA CAN
PREDATOR FIGHT AKADEMIE
GERMANY
[131106] POINTFIGHTING U13 M NEWCOMER +47 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[131106] POINTFIGHTING U13 M NEWCOMER +47 KG
1
SCHOLZ BENNY
FEUERSPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[131106] POINTFIGHTING U13 M NEWCOMER +47 KG
2
KRAUSE LUIS
WESTWOOD KAMPFSPORT AKADEMIE
GERMANY
[131106] POINTFIGHTING U13 M NEWCOMER +47 KG
3
GRBOVIC SALAHUDIN
FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ
GERMANY
[131106] POINTFIGHTING U13 M NEWCOMER +47 KG
3
ULBRICH MARTEN
NORDSEEFIGHTER E.V.
GERMANY
[131106] POINTFIGHTING U13 M NEWCOMER +47 KG
5
OMEIRAT MUSTAFA
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[131106] POINTFIGHTING U13 M NEWCOMER +47 KG
5
OEZKAYA SALIH
BOXCLUB LÜBECK E. V. - CELIK-CHAMPS
GERMANY
[131106] POINTFIGHTING U13 M NEWCOMER +47 KG
5
SPINLER JANNIK
SV 2000 EBERN E.V.
GERMANY
[131201] POINTFIGHTING U13 W NEWCOMER -28 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[131201] POINTFIGHTING U13 W NEWCOMER -28 KG
1
KRAUS SOPHIE
SG BRIESELANG E.V.
GERMANY
[131201] POINTFIGHTING U13 W NEWCOMER -28 KG
2
SCHMIDT ROMINA
FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ
GERMANY
[131201] POINTFIGHTING U13 W NEWCOMER -28 KG
3
FEJZIC LAJLA
KICKBOX-SCHULE BÜDINGEN E.V.
GERMANY
[131202] POINTFIGHTING U13 W NEWCOMER -32 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[131202] POINTFIGHTING U13 W NEWCOMER -32 KG
1
WAEM ALICIA
CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN
BELGIUM
[131202] POINTFIGHTING U13 W NEWCOMER -32 KG
2
KAVAKBASI HILAL
1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.
GERMANY
[131202] POINTFIGHTING U13 W NEWCOMER -32 KG
3
KLIMKE LEONIE
SC TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.
GERMANY
[131202] POINTFIGHTING U13 W NEWCOMER -32 KG
3
AKSOY MIA
KICK-BOXEN LOLLAR
GERMANY
[131203] POINTFIGHTING U13 W NEWCOMER -37 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[131203] POINTFIGHTING U13 W NEWCOMER -37 KG
1
WAEM ALICIA
CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN
BELGIUM
[131203] POINTFIGHTING U13 W NEWCOMER -37 KG
2
KOLODZIEJ MAJA JULIA
BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.
GERMANY
[131205] POINTFIGHTING U13 W NEWCOMER -47 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[131205] POINTFIGHTING U13 W NEWCOMER -47 KG
1
SENTUERK RUMEYSA
PREDATOR FIGHT AKADEMIE
GERMANY
[131205] POINTFIGHTING U13 W NEWCOMER -47 KG
2
BRANTSCH LANA
KAMPFSPORT-CLUB LEVERKUSEN E.V.
GERMANY
[131205] POINTFIGHTING U13 W NEWCOMER -47 KG
3
MICHALSKI YVES FABIENNE
BUDO VEREIN DUISBURG HAMBORN E.V.
GERMANY
[131206] POINTFIGHTING U13 W NEWCOMER +47 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[131206] POINTFIGHTING U13 W NEWCOMER +47 KG
1
BISCHOFF JOANNA
SMAC-TEAM E.V.
GERMANY
[131206] POINTFIGHTING U13 W NEWCOMER +47 KG
2
YILMAZER MERVE
BUDO VEREIN DUISBURG HAMBORN E.V.
GERMANY
[132102] POINTFIGHTING U16 M NEWCOMER -47 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[132102] POINTFIGHTING U16 M NEWCOMER -47 KG
1
VELAT KOCHAN
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[132102] POINTFIGHTING U16 M NEWCOMER -47 KG
2
REQUIERME FABIO LUIS
FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ
GERMANY
[132102] POINTFIGHTING U16 M NEWCOMER -47 KG
3
KNOLL EMIL
KICKBOX-SCHULE BÜDINGEN E.V.
GERMANY
[132103] POINTFIGHTING U16 M NEWCOMER -52 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[132103] POINTFIGHTING U16 M NEWCOMER -52 KG
1
KARA EREN SAID
SC TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.
GERMANY
[132103] POINTFIGHTING U16 M NEWCOMER -52 KG
2
DEMIROL ASRIN
BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.
GERMANY
[132104] POINTFIGHTING U16 M NEWCOMER -57 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[132104] POINTFIGHTING U16 M NEWCOMER -57 KG
1
KARA EREN SAID
SC TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.
GERMANY
[132104] POINTFIGHTING U16 M NEWCOMER -57 KG
2
SKOK FYNN LENNART
BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.
GERMANY
[132104] POINTFIGHTING U16 M NEWCOMER -57 KG
3
HOLLO COLIN
FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ
GERMANY
[132104] POINTFIGHTING U16 M NEWCOMER -57 KG
3
DEMIROL ASRIN
BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.
GERMANY
[132104] POINTFIGHTING U16 M NEWCOMER -57 KG
5
WIRTZ EDUARD
K.S.V. FRIEDBERG - DORN ASSENHEIM
GERMANY
[132104] POINTFIGHTING U16 M NEWCOMER -57 KG
5
WOLF JOSHUA
1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.
GERMANY
[132106] POINTFIGHTING U16 M NEWCOMER -69 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[132106] POINTFIGHTING U16 M NEWCOMER -69 KG
1
WULFF MAGNUS
BOXCLUB LÜBECK E. V. - CELIK-CHAMPS
GERMANY
[132106] POINTFIGHTING U16 M NEWCOMER -69 KG
2
KOYANZU ENES
SCORE FIGHTING TEAM
GERMANY
[132106] POINTFIGHTING U16 M NEWCOMER -69 KG
3
SERAFIN TIM
1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.
GERMANY
[132107] POINTFIGHTING U16 M NEWCOMER +69 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[132107] POINTFIGHTING U16 M NEWCOMER +69 KG
1
WULFF MAGNUS
BOXCLUB LÜBECK E. V. - CELIK-CHAMPS
GERMANY
[132107] POINTFIGHTING U16 M NEWCOMER +69 KG
2
SCHLESS LEO
MARTIAL ARTS FACTORY - MASCHEN
GERMANY
[132107] POINTFIGHTING U16 M NEWCOMER +69 KG
3
TSAOUSIS DIMITRIS
DOQUADRAT
GERMANY
[132202] POINTFIGHTING U16 W NEWCOMER -46 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[132202] POINTFIGHTING U16 W NEWCOMER -46 KG
1
WOESTENHOEFER MIA
J.H. ATHLETICS
GERMANY
[132202] POINTFIGHTING U16 W NEWCOMER -46 KG
2
LORENZO PEREZ LETICIA
SC TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.
GERMANY
[132204] POINTFIGHTING U16 W NEWCOMER -55 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[132204] POINTFIGHTING U16 W NEWCOMER -55 KG
1
VAN PUYVELDE SAM
CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN
BELGIUM
[132204] POINTFIGHTING U16 W NEWCOMER -55 KG
2
IBRAHIM EFTELYA
FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ
GERMANY
[132205] POINTFIGHTING U16 W NEWCOMER -60 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[132205] POINTFIGHTING U16 W NEWCOMER -60 KG
1
HERMANNS ALINA
PFC POINT FIGHT CLUB ROMMERSKIRCHEN E.V.
GERMANY
[132205] POINTFIGHTING U16 W NEWCOMER -60 KG
2
KRAUSE LILLY
WESTWOOD KAMPFSPORT AKADEMIE
GERMANY
[132205] POINTFIGHTING U16 W NEWCOMER -60 KG
3
JOBST LUCY
FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ
GERMANY
[132207] POINTFIGHTING U16 W NEWCOMER +65 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[132207] POINTFIGHTING U16 W NEWCOMER +65 KG
1
CORDS JOANA
FEUERSPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[132207] POINTFIGHTING U16 W NEWCOMER +65 KG
2
ALMSTEDT ANNIKA
FEUERSPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[132207] POINTFIGHTING U16 W NEWCOMER +65 KG
3
HERMANNS ALINA
PFC POINT FIGHT CLUB ROMMERSKIRCHEN E.V.
GERMANY
[132207] POINTFIGHTING U16 W NEWCOMER +65 KG
3
BLEEK ANNA
NORDSEEFIGHTER E.V.
GERMANY
[134106] POINTFIGHTING U19 M NEWCOMER -84 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[134106] POINTFIGHTING U19 M NEWCOMER -84 KG
1
VURAL KUBILAY
BOXCLUB LÜBECK E. V. - CELIK-CHAMPS
GERMANY
[134106] POINTFIGHTING U19 M NEWCOMER -84 KG
2
GAWRI NIRBHAY
DOQUADRAT
GERMANY
[134106] POINTFIGHTING U19 M NEWCOMER -84 KG
3
OTT THOMAS
CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN
BELGIUM
[134205] POINTFIGHTING U19 W NEWCOMER -70 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[134205] POINTFIGHTING U19 W NEWCOMER -70 KG
1
CORDS JOANA
FEUERSPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[134205] POINTFIGHTING U19 W NEWCOMER -70 KG
2
BOECKMANN ZOE
FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ
GERMANY
[135104] POINTFIGHTING HERREN NEWCOMER -74 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[135104] POINTFIGHTING HERREN NEWCOMER -74 KG
1
MOGUS DANIEL
LALLI1 TEAM SV SALAMANDER KORNWESTHEIM 1894 E.V.
GERMANY
[135104] POINTFIGHTING HERREN NEWCOMER -74 KG
2
MEIER FABIAN
BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.
GERMANY
[135107] POINTFIGHTING HERREN NEWCOMER -89 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[135107] POINTFIGHTING HERREN NEWCOMER -89 KG
1
MOGUS DANIEL
LALLI1 TEAM SV SALAMANDER KORNWESTHEIM 1894 E.V.
GERMANY
[135107] POINTFIGHTING HERREN NEWCOMER -89 KG
2
VURAL KUBILAY
BOXCLUB LÜBECK E. V. - CELIK-CHAMPS
GERMANY
[135107] POINTFIGHTING HERREN NEWCOMER -89 KG
3
BODDENBERG FLORIAN
SCORE FIGHTING TEAM
GERMANY
[135204] POINTFIGHTING DAMEN NEWCOMER -65 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[135204] POINTFIGHTING DAMEN NEWCOMER -65 KG
1
BOENKER LINDA
BIELEFELDER-KAMPFSPORT-SCHULE
GERMANY
[135204] POINTFIGHTING DAMEN NEWCOMER -65 KG
2
AST LENA
J.H. ATHLETICS
GERMANY
[135204] POINTFIGHTING DAMEN NEWCOMER -65 KG
3
ROEHN LISA
BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.
GERMANY
[140151] PF PROTECT NEWCOMER M -125 CM
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[140151] PF PROTECT NEWCOMER M -125 CM
1
ALGAN ENES MALIK
PREDATOR FIGHT AKADEMIE
GERMANY
[140151] PF PROTECT NEWCOMER M -125 CM
2
KRUEMMEL NIKLAS
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[140151] PF PROTECT NEWCOMER M -125 CM
3
PRIESTER JAN
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[140155] PF PROTECT NEWCOMER M -145 CM
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[140155] PF PROTECT NEWCOMER M -145 CM
1
AKSOY NOAH
KICK-BOXEN LOLLAR
GERMANY
[140155] PF PROTECT NEWCOMER M -145 CM
2
MORINA LUAN
FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ
GERMANY
[140155] PF PROTECT NEWCOMER M -145 CM
3
SALAME MOHAMAD
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[140155] PF PROTECT NEWCOMER M -145 CM
3
SCHWERDTFEGER FINN
SC TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.
GERMANY
[140155] PF PROTECT NEWCOMER M -145 CM
5
GUENDE TALHA CAN
PREDATOR FIGHT AKADEMIE
GERMANY
[140155] PF PROTECT NEWCOMER M -145 CM
5
SALAME HASSAN
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[140155] PF PROTECT NEWCOMER M -145 CM
5
TRIQUI AARON
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[140157] PF PROTECT NEWCOMER M -155 CM
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[140157] PF PROTECT NEWCOMER M -155 CM
1
OMEIRAT HAMZA
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[140157] PF PROTECT NEWCOMER M -155 CM
2
TRIQUI AARON
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[140157] PF PROTECT NEWCOMER M -155 CM
3
JANSEN ELIAH
FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ
GERMANY
[140253] PF PROTECT NEWCOMER W -135 CM
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[140253] PF PROTECT NEWCOMER W -135 CM
1
KRAUS SOPHIE
SG BRIESELANG E.V.
GERMANY
[140253] PF PROTECT NEWCOMER W -135 CM
2
KLIMKE LEONIE
SC TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.
GERMANY
[140253] PF PROTECT NEWCOMER W -135 CM
3
ANUTH PIA
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[140253] PF PROTECT NEWCOMER W -135 CM
3
SCHMIDT ROMINA
FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ
GERMANY
[211102] LEICHTKONTAKT U13 M -32 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[211102] LEICHTKONTAKT U13 M -32 KG
1
MESMER SAMUEL
BDT DARMSTADT
GERMANY
[211102] LEICHTKONTAKT U13 M -32 KG
2
GASHI LAURENT
KICK-BOXEN LOLLAR
GERMANY
[211102] LEICHTKONTAKT U13 M -32 KG
3
TOSUN KEREM
KAMPFSPORT-CLUB LEVERKUSEN E.V.
GERMANY
[211102] LEICHTKONTAKT U13 M -32 KG
3
ROST ADRIAAN MIGUEL
BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.
GERMANY
[211103] LEICHTKONTAKT U13 M -37 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[211103] LEICHTKONTAKT U13 M -37 KG
1
UMAKHANOV AYUB
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE MKL
GERMANY
[211103] LEICHTKONTAKT U13 M -37 KG
2
DRIESENER LEON
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[211103] LEICHTKONTAKT U13 M -37 KG
3
LIDER DENNIS
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[211104] LEICHTKONTAKT U13 M -42 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[211104] LEICHTKONTAKT U13 M -42 KG
1
SALAME RAED
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[211104] LEICHTKONTAKT U13 M -42 KG
2
KARGELS TIL
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[211104] LEICHTKONTAKT U13 M -42 KG
3
SCHELAWSKI LUKAS
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE SCHAWE
GERMANY
[211105] LEICHTKONTAKT U13 M -47 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[211105] LEICHTKONTAKT U13 M -47 KG
1
SCHMEILZL TOBIAS
TV 1881 ALTDORF E.V.
GERMANY
[211105] LEICHTKONTAKT U13 M -47 KG
2
HALMANS PEPIJN
BUSHIDO KICKBOXING
NETHERLANDS
[211105] LEICHTKONTAKT U13 M -47 KG
3
ANASTASIADIS DIMITRIOS
DOQUADRAT
GERMANY
[211106] LEICHTKONTAKT U13 M +47 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[211106] LEICHTKONTAKT U13 M +47 KG
1
ALMSTEDT NOEL
FEUERSPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[211106] LEICHTKONTAKT U13 M +47 KG
2
SCHMEILZL TOBIAS
TV 1881 ALTDORF E.V.
GERMANY
[211106] LEICHTKONTAKT U13 M +47 KG
3
ALTUK SERWAN
COMBAT BERLIN E.V
GERMANY
[211106] LEICHTKONTAKT U13 M +47 KG
3
LOEDSCHACK LOUIS
1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.
GERMANY
[211106] LEICHTKONTAKT U13 M +47 KG
5
SCHITTKOWSKI LEO
KBT HARA KÖLN/ SHORINKAN E.V.
GERMANY
[211204] LEICHTKONTAKT U13 W -42 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[211204] LEICHTKONTAKT U13 W -42 KG
1
AGCABUGA FEYZA
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[211204] LEICHTKONTAKT U13 W -42 KG
2
WITTIG ZOE CAPRICE
BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.
GERMANY
[212100] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 M -37 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[212100] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 M -37 KG
1
SAGLAM ILCAN
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE MKL
GERMANY
[212100] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 M -37 KG
2
GROLL IAN
KBT HARA KÖLN/ SHORINKAN E.V.
GERMANY
[212101] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 M -42 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[212101] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 M -42 KG
1
HIKELE NICOLAS
SG BRIESELANG E.V.
GERMANY
[212101] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 M -42 KG
2
HUBERT WILL
SPORTMANUFAKTUR HARZ E.V.
GERMANY
[212101] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 M -42 KG
3
DIETZE ALEXANDER
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BERK
GERMANY
[212101] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 M -42 KG
3
HUBERT NOAH
SPORTMANUFAKTUR HARZ E.V.
GERMANY
[212101] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 M -42 KG
5
GRUEN NIKLAS
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[212102] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 M -47 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[212102] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 M -47 KG
1
HIKELE NICOLAS
SG BRIESELANG E.V.
GERMANY
[212102] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 M -47 KG
2
HUBERT NOAH
SPORTMANUFAKTUR HARZ E.V.
GERMANY
[212102] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 M -47 KG
3
HUBERT WILL
SPORTMANUFAKTUR HARZ E.V.
GERMANY
[212103] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 M -52 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[212103] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 M -52 KG
1
FAHRON ALEXANDER
KBT HARA KÖLN/ SHORINKAN E.V.
GERMANY
[212103] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 M -52 KG
2
KARADAYI ENES
BOX CLUB GELSENKIRCHEN-ERLE 1949 E.V.
GERMANY
[212104] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 M -57 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[212104] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 M -57 KG
1
BARUTZKI MAIK
SG BRIESELANG E.V.
GERMANY
[212104] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 M -57 KG
2
NEUGEBAUER MIKE
SG BRIESELANG E.V.
GERMANY
[212104] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 M -57 KG
3
LOVRIC LEONARDO
TUS-STUTTGART
GERMANY
[212105] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 M -63 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[212105] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 M -63 KG
1
TROMANS ALFIE
CMA FREESTYLE
UNITED KINGDOM
[212105] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 M -63 KG
2
DOKUCHAYEV NICK-ANTHONY
FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER
GERMANY
[212105] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 M -63 KG
3
DOS SANTOS ANGELO
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[212105] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 M -63 KG
3
KOSTANTIS THEODOROS
DOQUADRAT
GERMANY
[212105] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 M -63 KG
5
BOLINGER MICHAEL
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE MKL
GERMANY
[212105] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 M -63 KG
5
DANEL JONAS
1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.
GERMANY
[212107] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 M +69 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[212107] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 M +69 KG
1
OEZTUERK CEMAL
FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER
GERMANY
[212107] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 M +69 KG
2
LAUBINGER KARL
BUDOKAN SPORT-CLUB E.V.
GERMANY
[212107] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 M +69 KG
3
BECKERS MARC
KICKBOXCLUB KÖLN E.V.
GERMANY
[212107] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 M +69 KG
3
LIPPOK DOMINIK
BOX CLUB GELSENKIRCHEN-ERLE 1949 E.V.
GERMANY
[212107] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 M +69 KG
5
THEODOROS HONDROSPILIAS
DOQUADRAT
GERMANY
[212201] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 W -42 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[212201] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 W -42 KG
1
ATASEVER SUZAN
KBT HARA KÖLN/ SHORINKAN E.V.
GERMANY
[212201] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 W -42 KG
2
BECKER ANTONIA
BDT DARMSTADT
GERMANY
[212203] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 W -50 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[212203] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 W -50 KG
1
WALLSTAB TERRY
SG BRIESELANG E.V.
GERMANY
[212203] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 W -50 KG
2
JAKOB JENNA
1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.
GERMANY
[212203] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 W -50 KG
3
PIECZINSKI LUCY
SG BRIESELANG E.V.
GERMANY
[212204] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 W -55 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[212204] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 W -55 KG
1
LINGG ANNETIN
BUDOKAN SPORT-CLUB E.V.
GERMANY
[212204] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 W -55 KG
2
SOULIEW MARIA
FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER
GERMANY
[212204] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 W -55 KG
3
JACHMANN HANNA
SG BRIESELANG E.V.
GERMANY
[212204] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 W -55 KG
3
WALTER LILLI
SMAC-TEAM E.V.
GERMANY
[212205] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 W -60 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[212205] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 W -60 KG
1
MEHRING LEONIE
1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.
GERMANY
[212205] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 W -60 KG
2
ANASTASIADIS ANASTASIA
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[212205] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 W -60 KG
3
WALTER LILLI
SMAC-TEAM E.V.
GERMANY
[212205] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 W -60 KG
3
VRELLA DRENA
SMAC-TEAM E.V.
GERMANY
[212206] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 W -65 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[212206] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 W -65 KG
1
WITTWER FIONA
1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.
GERMANY
[212206] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 W -65 KG
2
HAMMER PAULINA
CK TEAM
GERMANY
[212207] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 W +65 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[212207] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 W +65 KG
1
WITTWER FIONA
1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.
GERMANY
[212207] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 W +65 KG
2
HELBICH CELINA
SPORTMANUFAKTUR HARZ E.V.
GERMANY
[214101] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M -57 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[214101] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M -57 KG
1
BARUTZKI MAIK
SG BRIESELANG E.V.
GERMANY
[214101] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M -57 KG
2
SECER AHMET
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[214101] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M -57 KG
3
WEHDE DENNIS
J.H. ATHLETICS
GERMANY
[214101] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M -57 KG
3
MALLA MUHAMMAD
FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ
GERMANY
[214102] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M -63 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[214102] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M -63 KG
1
FAHRON NIKOLAS
KBT HARA KÖLN/ SHORINKAN E.V.
GERMANY
[214102] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M -63 KG
2
DOKUCHAYEV NICK-ANTHONY
FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER
GERMANY
[214102] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M -63 KG
3
BAETZEL JASON
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BERK
GERMANY
[214102] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M -63 KG
3
BOICHUK NAZAR
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[214102] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M -63 KG
5
BEWIG TRISTAN
SG BRIESELANG E.V.
GERMANY
[214103] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M -69 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[214103] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M -69 KG
1
GRINS MIGUEL
KBT HARA KÖLN/ SHORINKAN E.V.
GERMANY
[214103] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M -69 KG
2
SEZGEN AHMET
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[214103] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M -69 KG
3
KOONEN PHILLIP
REMSCHEIDER TURNVEREIN E.V.
GERMANY
[214103] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M -69 KG
3
JABLONSKI DANIEL
J.H. ATHLETICS
GERMANY
[214103] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M -69 KG
5
FROHMUELLER ARIAN
KICKBOXCLUB KÖLN E.V.
GERMANY
[214104] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M -74 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[214104] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M -74 KG
1
LOUWS DAMIAN
WAKO NEDERLAND - VON
NETHERLANDS
[214104] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M -74 KG
2
HAVERBECK MAORITZ
J.H. ATHLETICS
GERMANY
[214104] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M -74 KG
3
FRITSCH MARVIN
SPORTVEREIN KÖLN NIPPES 08
GERMANY
[214104] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M -74 KG
3
LANGEN OLE
KICKBOXCLUB KÖLN E.V.
GERMANY
[214105] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M -79 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[214105] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M -79 KG
1
LAUBINGER GEORG
BUDOKAN SPORT-CLUB E.V.
GERMANY
[214105] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M -79 KG
2
LOUWS DAMIAN
WAKO NEDERLAND - VON
NETHERLANDS
[214108] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M -94 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[214108] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M -94 KG
1
OEZTUERK CEMAL
FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER
GERMANY
[214108] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M -94 KG
2
RIEDEL TIM
SPORTMANUFAKTUR HARZ E.V.
GERMANY
[214201] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 W -50 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[214201] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 W -50 KG
1
MESMER MICHELLE
BDT DARMSTADT
GERMANY
[214201] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 W -50 KG
2
WALLSTAB TERRY
SG BRIESELANG E.V.
GERMANY
[214201] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 W -50 KG
3
CREMER CHIARA
SPORTVEREIN KÖLN NIPPES 08
GERMANY
[214202] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 W -55 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[214202] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 W -55 KG
1
SCHMIDL MELANIE
KBT HARA KÖLN/ SHORINKAN E.V.
GERMANY
[214202] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 W -55 KG
2
TRIQUI MAISSA
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[214202] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 W -55 KG
3
SOULIEW MARIA
FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER
GERMANY
[214202] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 W -55 KG
3
KRIEGER LEA VIKTORIA
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[214203] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 W -60 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[214203] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 W -60 KG
1
UHLHAAS KIM
KBT HARA KÖLN/ SHORINKAN E.V.
GERMANY
[214203] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 W -60 KG
2
NEUNDOERFER LINDA
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BERK
GERMANY
[214203] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 W -60 KG
3
SCHWARZ VALERIA
JUDO-VEREINIGUNG SIEGERLAND
GERMANY
[214204] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 W -65 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[214204] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 W -65 KG
1
YSEWYN ANNA
KBT HARA KÖLN/ SHORINKAN E.V.
GERMANY
[215102] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -63 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[215102] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -63 KG
1
TRIQUI ANIS
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[215102] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -63 KG
2
FISCHER DENNIS
DOQUADRAT
GERMANY
[215103] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -69 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[215103] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -69 KG
1
SCHMIDT DENNY
COMBAT BERLIN E.V
GERMANY
[215103] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -69 KG
2
SANDOVAL SEBASTIAN
TUS-STUTTGART
GERMANY
[215103] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -69 KG
3
BLUEHDORN FIONN
KAMPFSPORTVEREIN KEMPOKAI
GERMANY
[215103] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -69 KG
3
SIEVERT JAN
BIELEFELDER-KAMPFSPORT-SCHULE
GERMANY
[215103] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -69 KG
5
HADDANE SAMI
BIELEFELDER-KAMPFSPORT-SCHULE
GERMANY
[215104] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -74 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[215104] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -74 KG
1
RMADAN AHMED
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[215104] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -74 KG
2
SANDOVAL SEBASTIAN
TUS-STUTTGART
GERMANY
[215104] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -74 KG
3
KLIMCZAK KAROL
REMSCHEIDER TURNVEREIN E.V.
GERMANY
[215104] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -74 KG
3
MAYR ROBIN
BIELEFELDER-KAMPFSPORT-SCHULE
GERMANY
[215104] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -74 KG
5
KOLLAS FRANK
SG BRIESELANG E.V.
GERMANY
[215104] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -74 KG
5
BLUEHDORN FIONN
KAMPFSPORTVEREIN KEMPOKAI
GERMANY
[215104] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -74 KG
5
ZYZIK ALEXANDER
SC TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.
GERMANY
[215104] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -74 KG
5
HAMMER BASTIAN
BUDO CLUB BETZDORF E.V.
GERMANY
[215105] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -79 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[215105] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -79 KG
1
GROLL MARC
SPORTVEREIN KÖLN NIPPES 08
GERMANY
[215105] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -79 KG
2
MAYR ROBIN
BIELEFELDER-KAMPFSPORT-SCHULE
GERMANY
[215105] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -79 KG
3
BALTAJEW ALBERT
BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.
GERMANY
[215105] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -79 KG
3
ZYZIK ALEXANDER
SC TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.
GERMANY
[215105] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -79 KG
5
VERLEMANN MICHAEL
KAMPFSPORTVEREIN KEMPOKAI
GERMANY
[215105] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -79 KG
5
KNICKEL ERIK
HANDSOME FIGHTING E.V.
GERMANY
[215105] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -79 KG
5
LENZ TOBIAS
KAMPFSPORT-CLUB LEVERKUSEN E.V.
GERMANY
[215106] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -84 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[215106] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -84 KG
1
RMADAN AL - AMIN
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[215106] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -84 KG
2
HERRMANN DOMINIK
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE MKL
GERMANY
[215106] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -84 KG
3
DANCKER LUCA GABRIEL
JUDO-VEREINIGUNG SIEGERLAND
GERMANY
[215107] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -89 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[215107] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -89 KG
1
DALKIC SEMIH
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[215107] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -89 KG
2
SCHNAUDT RENE
REMSCHEIDER TURNVEREIN E.V.
GERMANY
[215107] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -89 KG
3
TADAY TIMUR
KBT HARA KÖLN/ SHORINKAN E.V.
GERMANY
[215109] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN +94 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[215109] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN +94 KG
1
SEEGER OLIVER
FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER
GERMANY
[215109] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN +94 KG
2
KLUG JONAS
KSV BAUNATAL
GERMANY
[215109] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN +94 KG
3
SCHAEFER KIRILL
BIELEFELDER-KAMPFSPORT-SCHULE
GERMANY
[215201] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -50 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[215201] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -50 KG
1
MESMER MICHELLE
BDT DARMSTADT
GERMANY
[215201] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -50 KG
2
MAI VI
BDT DARMSTADT
GERMANY
[215201] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -50 KG
3
SCHNIERING LEONIE
KAMPFSPORT-CLUB LEVERKUSEN E.V.
GERMANY
[215202] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -55 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[215202] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -55 KG
1
DELROCK SAM
KOGURYO
NETHERLANDS
[215202] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -55 KG
2
PURMANN JULIA
KBV ERDING E.V.
GERMANY
[215202] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -55 KG
3
PIEPER MAGDALENA
KBT HARA KÖLN/ SHORINKAN E.V.
GERMANY
[215203] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -60 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[215203] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -60 KG
1
DELROCK SAM
KOGURYO
NETHERLANDS
[215203] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -60 KG
2
WINKEN JESSICA
1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.
GERMANY
[215203] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -60 KG
3
PICKEL ANGELIQUE
TV 1881 ALTDORF E.V.
GERMANY
[215203] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -60 KG
3
LEHNE SARAH
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[215203] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -60 KG
5
GRIESER SOPHIA
TUS-STUTTGART
GERMANY
[215203] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -60 KG
5
CECILIA INES ROSALEN RUIZ
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[215204] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -65 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[215204] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -65 KG
1
KEMPER STEFANIE
KBT HARA KÖLN/ SHORINKAN E.V.
GERMANY
[215204] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -65 KG
2
PLIVELIC TAJANA
TV 1881 ALTDORF E.V.
GERMANY
[215206] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN +70 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[215206] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN +70 KG
1
MEPPELDER NINA
WAKO NEDERLAND - VON
NETHERLANDS
[215206] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN +70 KG
2
TERDIN URŠA
BARADA SPORT HWARANG
SLOVENIA
[215206] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN +70 KG
3
MAYR SOPHIE
BIELEFELDER-KAMPFSPORT-SCHULE
GERMANY
[215206] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN +70 KG
3
STEINERT JANIN
SG BRIESELANG E.V.
GERMANY
[216103] LEICHTKONTAKT MASTERCLASS M -74 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[216103] LEICHTKONTAKT MASTERCLASS M -74 KG
1
LESNEWSKI MARK
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[216103] LEICHTKONTAKT MASTERCLASS M -74 KG
2
KOLLAS FRANK
SG BRIESELANG E.V.
GERMANY
[216103] LEICHTKONTAKT MASTERCLASS M -74 KG
3
WAGNER MARKUS
REMSCHEIDER TURNVEREIN E.V.
GERMANY
[216105] LEICHTKONTAKT MASTERCLASS M -84 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[216105] LEICHTKONTAKT MASTERCLASS M -84 KG
1
HOPPE STEFAN
COMBAT BERLIN E.V
GERMANY
[216105] LEICHTKONTAKT MASTERCLASS M -84 KG
2
NEIDT CHRISTIAN
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[216108] LEICHTKONTAKT MASTERCLASS M +94 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[216108] LEICHTKONTAKT MASTERCLASS M +94 KG
1
HOEFER MIKE
KBT HARA KÖLN/ SHORINKAN E.V.
GERMANY
[216108] LEICHTKONTAKT MASTERCLASS M +94 KG
2
KAMPS SVEN
REMSCHEIDER TURNVEREIN E.V.
GERMANY
[216108] LEICHTKONTAKT MASTERCLASS M +94 KG
3
PRIETZ ROUVEN
SPORTVEREIN KÖLN NIPPES 08
GERMANY
[216108] LEICHTKONTAKT MASTERCLASS M +94 KG
3
ANASTASIADIS NIKO
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[231102] LEICHTKONTAKT U13 M NEWCOMER -32 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[231102] LEICHTKONTAKT U13 M NEWCOMER -32 KG
1
DA SILVA NEVIO
REMSCHEIDER TURNVEREIN E.V.
GERMANY
[231102] LEICHTKONTAKT U13 M NEWCOMER -32 KG
2
MICALE MASSIMO
KBT HARA KÖLN/ SHORINKAN E.V.
GERMANY
[231106] LEICHTKONTAKT U13 M NEWCOMER +47 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[231106] LEICHTKONTAKT U13 M NEWCOMER +47 KG
1
ALTUK BERWAN
COMBAT BERLIN E.V
GERMANY
[231106] LEICHTKONTAKT U13 M NEWCOMER +47 KG
2
BIELECKI DANIEL
REMSCHEIDER TURNVEREIN E.V.
GERMANY
[231106] LEICHTKONTAKT U13 M NEWCOMER +47 KG
3
HALMANS PEPIJN
BUSHIDO KICKBOXING
NETHERLANDS
[232103] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 M NEWCOMER -52 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[232103] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 M NEWCOMER -52 KG
1
HEBOYAN LEON
SPORTVEREIN KÖLN NIPPES 08
GERMANY
[232103] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 M NEWCOMER -52 KG
2
VELAT KOCHAN
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[232105] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 M NEWCOMER -63 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[232105] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 M NEWCOMER -63 KG
1
SAEBISCH JIM-LENNY
HANDSOME FIGHTING E.V.
GERMANY
[232105] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 M NEWCOMER -63 KG
2
SERAFIN TIM
1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.
GERMANY
[232105] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 M NEWCOMER -63 KG
3
KISSIMBA CHRISMAR
KAMPFSPORT-CLUB LEVERKUSEN E.V.
GERMANY
[232105] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 M NEWCOMER -63 KG
3
WOLF JOSHUA
1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.
GERMANY
[232106] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 M NEWCOMER -69 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[232106] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 M NEWCOMER -69 KG
1
RICHTER MARLON
SC TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.
GERMANY
[232106] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 M NEWCOMER -69 KG
2
SOLMAZ TALYAN
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[232106] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 M NEWCOMER -69 KG
3
SOENKSEN LARS
HAANER TURNVEREIN 1863 E.V.
GERMANY
[232107] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 M NEWCOMER +69 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[232107] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 M NEWCOMER +69 KG
1
TSAOUSIS DIMITRIS
DOQUADRAT
GERMANY
[232107] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 M NEWCOMER +69 KG
2
RICHTER MARLON
SC TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.
GERMANY
[232204] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 W NEWCOMER -55 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[232204] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 W NEWCOMER -55 KG
1
OEZTAS SIMAY CEREN
COMBAT BERLIN E.V
GERMANY
[232204] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 W NEWCOMER -55 KG
2
ALTUNDAG NILCAN
REMSCHEIDER TURNVEREIN E.V.
GERMANY
[232207] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 W NEWCOMER +65 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[232207] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 W NEWCOMER +65 KG
1
CIPRIANO GIULIA
KBT HARA KÖLN/ SHORINKAN E.V.
GERMANY
[232207] LEICHTKONTAKT U16 W NEWCOMER +65 KG
2
AKSOY HUEMEYRA
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[234102] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M NEWCOMER -63 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[234102] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M NEWCOMER -63 KG
1
LANZER DARIO
SPORTVEREIN KÖLN NIPPES 08
GERMANY
[234103] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M NEWCOMER -69 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[234103] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M NEWCOMER -69 KG
1
BREITER NIKLAS
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE MKL
GERMANY
[234103] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M NEWCOMER -69 KG
2
BORTNIKOV DENNIS
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[234103] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M NEWCOMER -69 KG
3
MUHAR LEON
JUDO-VEREINIGUNG SIEGERLAND
GERMANY
[234104] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M NEWCOMER -74 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[234104] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M NEWCOMER -74 KG
1
SAUERBAUM MIKA
SPORTVEREIN KÖLN NIPPES 08
GERMANY
[234104] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M NEWCOMER -74 KG
2
NIEGSCH ALEXANDER
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE MKL
GERMANY
[234104] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M NEWCOMER -74 KG
3
UZUN HARUN
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[234106] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M NEWCOMER -84 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[234106] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M NEWCOMER -84 KG
1
KUBIS LUKAS
BUDO SPORTVEREIN GELSENKIRCHEN
GERMANY
[234106] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M NEWCOMER -84 KG
2
MALKIEWICZ TOM
SPORTVEREIN KÖLN NIPPES 08
GERMANY
[234108] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M NEWCOMER -94 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[234108] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M NEWCOMER -94 KG
1
DINCKAN OSMAN
SPORTVEREIN KÖLN NIPPES 08
GERMANY
[234108] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 M NEWCOMER -94 KG
2
HAUBRICH ADRIAN
JUDO-VEREINIGUNG SIEGERLAND
GERMANY
[234206] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 W NEWCOMER +70 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[234206] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 W NEWCOMER +70 KG
1
ERSOY AZRA
REMSCHEIDER TURNVEREIN E.V.
GERMANY
[234206] LEICHTKONTAKT U19 W NEWCOMER +70 KG
2
STAHNKE SANDRA
SMAC-TEAM E.V.
GERMANY
[235102] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -63 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[235102] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -63 KG
1
LEITL JOHANNES
TV ALTÖTTING E.V.
GERMANY
[235102] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -63 KG
2
VALENZUELA OSCAR
MARTIAL SCHOOL TERRASSA
SPAIN
[235102] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -63 KG
3
GHANBARI BOOSARY ARYAN
SPORTVEREIN KÖLN NIPPES 08
GERMANY
[235102] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -63 KG
3
DRKAZLI SULIMANN
FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ
GERMANY
[235102] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -63 KG
5
WAAK JENS
FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ
GERMANY
[235103] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -69 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[235103] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -69 KG
1
HEITMANN MORITZ
KAMPFSPORTVEREIN KEMPOKAI
GERMANY
[235103] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -69 KG
2
SCHINDLEGGER FREDERICK
KAMPFSPORTVEREIN KEMPOKAI
GERMANY
[235103] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -69 KG
3
KARACA FATIH
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[235104] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -74 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[235104] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -74 KG
1
VON LEITNER FLORIAN
SPORTVEREIN KÖLN NIPPES 08
GERMANY
[235104] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -74 KG
2
HASAN ESSO
KAMPFSPORTVEREIN KEMPOKAI
GERMANY
[235104] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -74 KG
3
BAYRAK ALI
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[235104] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -74 KG
3
KUPILLAS MIKE
BUDO SPORTVEREIN GELSENKIRCHEN
GERMANY
[235104] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -74 KG
5
MEIER FABIAN
BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.
GERMANY
[235105] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -79 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[235105] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -79 KG
1
LEUSCHNER NIKLAS
COMBAT BERLIN E.V
GERMANY
[235105] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -79 KG
2
MUEHLENBAEUMER FELIX
KAMPFKUNSTSCHULE COESFELD
GERMANY
[235105] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -79 KG
3
WAGNER FABIAN
KAMPFKUNSTSCHULE COESFELD
GERMANY
[235105] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -79 KG
3
SAEBISCH MICHAEL
HANDSOME FIGHTING E.V.
GERMANY
[235105] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -79 KG
5
KONERT TIM
KAMPFKUNSTSCHULE COESFELD
GERMANY
[235105] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -79 KG
5
REICHERT OLIVER
KSV BAUNATAL
GERMANY
[235106] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -84 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[235106] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -84 KG
1
PANNENBECKERS JONAS
FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ
GERMANY
[235106] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -84 KG
2
KLEIJ IBRAHIM
FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ
GERMANY
[235106] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -84 KG
3
YAVUZ MIKAIL
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[235106] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -84 KG
3
RUSCHEMEIER DENNIS
SPORTVEREIN KÖLN NIPPES 08
GERMANY
[235107] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -89 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[235107] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -89 KG
1
NOWAK RADOSLAW
SPORTVEREIN KÖLN NIPPES 08
GERMANY
[235107] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -89 KG
2
SOENKSEN CHRISTIAN
HAANER TURNVEREIN 1863 E.V.
GERMANY
[235107] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -89 KG
3
WUNN MATTHIAS
HANDSOME FIGHTING E.V.
GERMANY
[235107] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -89 KG
3
BODDENBERG FLORIAN
SCORE FIGHTING TEAM
GERMANY
[235107] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -89 KG
5
TOSCHKA JULIAN
KAMPFSPORTVEREIN KEMPOKAI
GERMANY
[235109] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER +94 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[235109] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER +94 KG
1
KUBOSCH WALTER
HAANER TURNVEREIN 1863 E.V.
GERMANY
[235109] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER +94 KG
2
WOLTERS NILS
SPORTVEREIN KÖLN NIPPES 08
GERMANY
[235202] LEICHTKONTAKT DAMEN NEWCOMER -55 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[235202] LEICHTKONTAKT DAMEN NEWCOMER -55 KG
1
WEBER SOPHIA
COMBAT BERLIN E.V
GERMANY
[235202] LEICHTKONTAKT DAMEN NEWCOMER -55 KG
2
REICHEL LISA
KAMPFSPORTVEREIN KEMPOKAI
GERMANY
[235203] LEICHTKONTAKT DAMEN NEWCOMER -60 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[235203] LEICHTKONTAKT DAMEN NEWCOMER -60 KG
1
NERLICH KATHRIN
TV ALTÖTTING E.V.
GERMANY
[235203] LEICHTKONTAKT DAMEN NEWCOMER -60 KG
2
DUNKER JEANNINE
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE MKL
GERMANY
[235204] LEICHTKONTAKT DAMEN NEWCOMER -65 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[235204] LEICHTKONTAKT DAMEN NEWCOMER -65 KG
1
STIPPEL KIM LEA
KAMPFSPORTVEREIN KEMPOKAI
GERMANY
[235204] LEICHTKONTAKT DAMEN NEWCOMER -65 KG
2
AST LENA
J.H. ATHLETICS
GERMANY
[312101] KICK-LIGHT U16 M -42 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[312101] KICK-LIGHT U16 M -42 KG
1
HUBERT WILL
SPORTMANUFAKTUR HARZ E.V.
GERMANY
[312101] KICK-LIGHT U16 M -42 KG
2
HUBERT NOAH
SPORTMANUFAKTUR HARZ E.V.
GERMANY
[312106] KICK-LIGHT U16 M -69 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[312106] KICK-LIGHT U16 M -69 KG
1
VOLLMANN MAIK
FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER
GERMANY
[312106] KICK-LIGHT U16 M -69 KG
2
LAUBINGER KARL
BUDOKAN SPORT-CLUB E.V.
GERMANY
[314103] KICK-LIGHT U19 M -69 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[314103] KICK-LIGHT U19 M -69 KG
1
GRINS MIGUEL
KBT HARA KÖLN/ SHORINKAN E.V.
GERMANY
[314103] KICK-LIGHT U19 M -69 KG
2
SEZGEN AHMET
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[315104] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN -74 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[315104] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN -74 KG
1
ELEN CESUR
KICK-BOXEN LOLLAR
GERMANY
[315104] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN -74 KG
2
WILLEMS MARC STEVEN
FEUERSPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[315105] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN -79 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[315105] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN -79 KG
1
ELEN CESUR
KICK-BOXEN LOLLAR
GERMANY
[315105] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN -79 KG
2
VERLEMANN MICHAEL
KAMPFSPORTVEREIN KEMPOKAI
GERMANY
[315105] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN -79 KG
3
HUERTA CANTERO JOSE RICARDO
ESTUDIO ENTRENAMIENTO PERSONAL
SPAIN
[315106] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN -84 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[315106] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN -84 KG
1
HUERTA CANTERO JOSE RICARDO
ESTUDIO ENTRENAMIENTO PERSONAL
SPAIN
[315106] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN -84 KG
2
HERRMANN DOMINIK
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE MKL
GERMANY
[315106] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN -84 KG
3
HOPPE STEFAN
COMBAT BERLIN E.V
GERMANY
[332106] KICK-LIGHT U16 M NEWCOMER -69 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[332106] KICK-LIGHT U16 M NEWCOMER -69 KG
1
SOLMAZ TALYAN
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[332106] KICK-LIGHT U16 M NEWCOMER -69 KG
2
SOENKSEN LARS
HAANER TURNVEREIN 1863 E.V.
GERMANY
[335107] KICK-LIGHT HERREN NEWCOMER -89 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[335107] KICK-LIGHT HERREN NEWCOMER -89 KG
1
LEHNATTZ DAVID
REMSCHEIDER TURNVEREIN E.V.
GERMANY
[335107] KICK-LIGHT HERREN NEWCOMER -89 KG
2
SOENKSEN CHRISTIAN
HAANER TURNVEREIN 1863 E.V.
GERMANY
[414108] VOLLKONTAKT U19 M -75 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[414108] VOLLKONTAKT U19 M -75 KG
1
BOZKURT MESTAN
TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.
GERMANY
[414108] VOLLKONTAKT U19 M -75 KG
2
HAVERBECK MAORITZ
J.H. ATHLETICS
GERMANY
[415106] VOLLKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -67 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[415106] VOLLKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -67 KG
1
KOZANOGLU MURAT
COMBAT BERLIN E.V
GERMANY
[415106] VOLLKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -67 KG
2
BERGER ERIK
SPORTSCHULE SONG
GERMANY
[415108] VOLLKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -75 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[415108] VOLLKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -75 KG
1
NDIAYE YERO
SPORTVEREIN KÖLN NIPPES 08
GERMANY
[415108] VOLLKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -75 KG
2
BALTAJEW ALBERT
BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.
GERMANY
[415109] VOLLKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -81 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[415109] VOLLKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -81 KG
1
BARTEL MAIK
SAIYAGYM E.V.
GERMANY
[415109] VOLLKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -81 KG
2
AHMETOVIC ZAFIR
SPORTVEREIN KÖLN NIPPES 08
GERMANY
[415111] VOLLKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -91 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[415111] VOLLKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -91 KG
1
ALGISCH JAKOB
KICKBOXCLUB KÖLN E.V.
GERMANY
[415111] VOLLKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -91 KG
2
BALAJ BUJAR
COMBAT BERLIN E.V
GERMANY
[415206] VOLLKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -70 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[415206] VOLLKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -70 KG
1
SCHUETTE JESSICA
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE MKL
GERMANY
[415206] VOLLKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -70 KG
2
DE JONG POSTHUMUS THEDA
HARZER SPORTVEREIN WERNIGERODE E.V.
GERMANY
[415206] VOLLKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -70 KG
3
PETRUSCHAT KARINA
MARTIAL ARTS FACTORY - MASCHEN
GERMANY
[434107] VOLLKONTAKT U19 M NEWCOMER -71 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[434107] VOLLKONTAKT U19 M NEWCOMER -71 KG
1
JABLONSKI DANIEL
J.H. ATHLETICS
GERMANY
[434107] VOLLKONTAKT U19 M NEWCOMER -71 KG
2
VOLKMER LASSE
KAMPFSPORTGEMEINSCHAFT LO-HAN E.V.
GERMANY
[434107] VOLLKONTAKT U19 M NEWCOMER -71 KG
3
KERIMOV DENIS
TV ALTÖTTING E.V.
GERMANY
[614204] K1 U19 W -60 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[614204] K1 U19 W -60 KG
1
RODERBURG SILA
KAMPFSPORT CENTER KÖLN E.V.
GERMANY
[614204] K1 U19 W -60 KG
2
CEHAJIC MELINA
PREDATOR FIGHT AKADEMIE
GERMANY
[615107] K1 ELITE HERREN -71 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[615107] K1 ELITE HERREN -71 KG
1
HAS SALIH
KAMPFSPORT CENTER KÖLN E.V.
GERMANY
[615107] K1 ELITE HERREN -71 KG
2
DIBERT-BEKOY PATRICK
KAMPFSPORT CENTER KÖLN E.V.
GERMANY
[615108] K1 ELITE HERREN -75 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[615108] K1 ELITE HERREN -75 KG
1
JAHAMARS-THAUT GEORGE-MOSOBALAJA
KAMPFSPORT CENTER KÖLN E.V.
GERMANY
[615108] K1 ELITE HERREN -75 KG
2
NZALA CEDRIC
TUS XANTEN
GERMANY
[615109] K1 ELITE HERREN -81 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[615109] K1 ELITE HERREN -81 KG
1
WELCKER NOAH
COMBAT BERLIN E.V
GERMANY
[615109] K1 ELITE HERREN -81 KG
2
NAJJAR MUSTAFA
PSV-ROSTOCKS
GERMANY
[615110] K1 ELITE HERREN -86 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[615110] K1 ELITE HERREN -86 KG
1
GRUNWALD ALEXANDER
SV STAHL HENNIGSDORF E.V
GERMANY
[615110] K1 ELITE HERREN -86 KG
2
PUTZBACH ROBERT
COMBAT BERLIN E.V
GERMANY
[711101] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE U13 M
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[711101] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE U13 M
1
TUNCER TUGRULKAAN
FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ
GERMANY
[711105] CREATIVE FORMS U13 M
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[711105] CREATIVE FORMS U13 M
1
TUNCER TUGRULKAAN
FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ
GERMANY
[711201] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE U13 W
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[711201] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE U13 W
1
KAISER HANNA
BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.
GERMANY
[711201] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE U13 W
2
DANEL LENIE
1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.
GERMANY
[711201] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE U13 W
2
HEIMES LEONA
1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.
GERMANY
[711201] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE U13 W
4
KAVAKBASI HILAL
1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.
GERMANY
[711201] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE U13 W
5
LOEDSCHACK LENI
1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.
GERMANY
[711201] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE U13 W
5
BELACK ALIYA
1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.
GERMANY
[711201] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE U13 W
7
PALKA SHIA
1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.
GERMANY
[711201] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE U13 W
8
KAVAKBASI ELIF
1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.
GERMANY
[711205] CREATIVE FORMS U13 W
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[711205] CREATIVE FORMS U13 W
1
WITTIG ZOE CAPRICE
BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.
GERMANY
[711205] CREATIVE FORMS U13 W
2
SEZER EBRU
K.S.V. FRIEDBERG - DORN ASSENHEIM
GERMANY
[711205] CREATIVE FORMS U13 W
3
MCCANN ANNABELLA JANE
FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ
GERMANY
[711205] CREATIVE FORMS U13 W
4
LORENZ SOFIA
FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ
GERMANY
[712101] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE U16 M
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[712101] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE U16 M
1
VAGT FINN
MUDO KWAN E.V.
GERMANY
[712201] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE U16 W
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[712201] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE U16 W
1
SCHILLINGER FEENA AURELIA
HARDSTYLE MARTIAL ARTS E.V.
GERMANY
[712201] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE U16 W
2
STUBBE PIA
BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.
GERMANY
[712201] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE U16 W
3
JAKOB JENNA
1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.
GERMANY
[712201] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE U16 W
4
MEHRING LEONIE
1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.
GERMANY
[712205] CREATIVE FORMS U16 W
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[712205] CREATIVE FORMS U16 W
1
SCHILLINGER FEENA AURELIA
HARDSTYLE MARTIAL ARTS E.V.
GERMANY
[712205] CREATIVE FORMS U16 W
2
STUBBE PIA
BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.
GERMANY
[712205] CREATIVE FORMS U16 W
3
ALI SUZAN
FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ
GERMANY
[714202] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE WAFFEN U19 W
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[714202] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE WAFFEN U19 W
1
VLACH RUBINA
BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.
GERMANY
[714205] CREATIVE FORMS U19 W
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[714205] CREATIVE FORMS U19 W
1
BEST LEA
KSC SCHWALMSTADT E.V.
GERMANY
[714206] CREATIVE FORMS WAFFEN U19 W
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[714206] CREATIVE FORMS WAFFEN U19 W
1
VLACH RUBINA
BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.
GERMANY
[715105] CREATIVE FORMS ELITE HERREN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[715105] CREATIVE FORMS ELITE HERREN
1
GAAR JULIAN
BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.
GERMANY
[715201] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE ELITE DAMEN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[715201] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE ELITE DAMEN
1
RUETTINGER CORA
BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.
GERMANY
[715205] CREATIVE FORMS ELITE DAMEN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[715205] CREATIVE FORMS ELITE DAMEN
1
RUETTINGER CORA
BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.
GERMANY
[715205] CREATIVE FORMS ELITE DAMEN
2
BEST LEA
KSC SCHWALMSTADT E.V.
GERMANY
[716105] CREATIVE FORMS MASTERCLASS HERREN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[716105] CREATIVE FORMS MASTERCLASS HERREN
1
LORENZ JOERG
FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ
GERMANY
[716205] CREATIVE FORMS MASTERCLASS DAMEN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
[716205] CREATIVE FORMS MASTERCLASS DAMEN
1
VAN ONNA CRESSINA
FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ
GERMANY
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-04 15:18:30 CEST +02:00)