Results
 
European Universities Combat Championships - Kickboxing - Results  print this site
 Search:
1 PF 046 Men -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 046 Men -63 1gold RYAN SEAN   TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY DUBLIN  IRELAND
        1 PF 046 Men -63 2silver SOLOVEI VITALII   IVANO-FRANKIVSK COLLEGE OF PHYSICAL EDUCATION  UKRAINE
        1 PF 046 Men -63 3bronze IVANIUK ILLIA   IVANO-FRANKIVSK COLLEGE OF PHYSICAL EDUCATION  UKRAINE
        1 PF 046 Men -63 3bronze GARDIAN FEIDHLIM PAUL   TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY DARMSTADT  GERMANY
        1 PF 046 Men -63 5 FESÜ LAJOS IMRE   UNIVERSITY OF PHYSICAL EDUCATION  HUNGARY
        1 PF 046 Men -63 5 NIKOLADZE ROMAN   POLZUNOV ALTAI STATE TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 046 Men -63 5 ALPASLAN GÖKTUG DUHAN   GAZI UNIVERSITY  TURKEY
        1 PF 046 Men -63 5 HUXTABLE DANIEL   UNIVERSITY OF WALES, TRINITY SAINT DAVID  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 048 Men -74
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 048 Men -74 1gold WHITE JORDAN   TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY DUBLIN  IRELAND
        1 PF 048 Men -74 2silver PASHKOV OLEKSII   RIVNE STATE HUMANITARIAN UNIVERSITY  UKRAINE
        1 PF 048 Men -74 3bronze VIZSNYICZAI RICHARD ANDRAS   UNIVERSITY OF SZEGED  HUNGARY
        1 PF 048 Men -74 3bronze BOICHUK MARKO   IVANO-FRANKIVSK COLLEGE OF PHYSICAL EDUCATION  UKRAINE
        1 PF 048 Men -74 5 KULCSAR MARIO   EOTVOS LORAND UNIVERSITY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 048 Men -74 5 UREMOVIC VILIM   UNIVERSITY OF ZAGREB  CROATIA
        1 PF 048 Men -74 5 CECI ALESSANDRO   UNIVERSITY OF TRIESTE  ITALY
        1 PF 048 Men -74 5 CHABOT EMMANUEL   UNIVERSITY TOULOUSE III - PAUL SABATIER  FRANCE
1 PF 050 Men -84
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 050 Men -84 1gold PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS   NATIONAL AND KAPODISTRIAN UNIVERSITY OF ATHENS  GREECE
        1 PF 050 Men -84 2silver BALINT ZOLTAN SANDOR   UNIVERSITY OF SZEGED  HUNGARY
        1 PF 050 Men -84 3bronze KALINOWSKI JAKUB   COLLEGE OF EDUCATION IN SPORT  POLAND
        1 PF 050 Men -84 3bronze AKHMETIANOV IUNIR   UFA STATE PETROLEUM TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 050 Men -84 5 DEMCHYSHYN DANYLO   LVIV STATE UNIVERSITY OF PHYSICAL CULTURE  UKRAINE
        1 PF 050 Men -84 5 PRITCHARD JAKE   COVENTRY UNIVERSITY  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 050 Men -84 5 MIENCIUK BARTLOMIEJ   MARITIME UNIVERSITY OF SZCZECIN  POLAND
1 PF 051 Men +84
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 051 Men +84 1gold ROHONCZI JENÖ   UNIVERSITY OF PHYSICAL EDUCATION  HUNGARY
        1 PF 051 Men +84 2silver HARANGOZO GABOR   UNIVERSITY OF SZEGED  HUNGARY
        1 PF 051 Men +84 3bronze ÖZKAN SALIM   GAZI UNIVERSITY  TURKEY
        1 PF 051 Men +84 3bronze GENCAY AYGÜN   TOBB UNIVERSITY OF ECONOMICS AND TECHNOLOGY  TURKEY
        1 PF 051 Men +84 5 SZYMCZAK DOMINIK   MILITARY UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY  POLAND
1 PF 055 Women -55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 055 Women -55 1gold GALANOMATI MARIETTA   NATIONAL AND KAPODISTRIAN UNIVERSITY OF ATHENS  GREECE
        1 PF 055 Women -55 2silver RANDALL TENNESSEE   SWANSEA UNIVERSITY  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 055 Women -55 3bronze MOORES ISHANA   UNIVERSITY OF LEEDS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 055 Women -55 3bronze LEESON-RICE TRINITY   UNIVERSITY OF SHEFFIELD  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 055 Women -55 5 SHKVAROK DIANA   IVANO-FRANKIVSK COLLEGE OF PHYSICAL EDUCATION  UKRAINE
        1 PF 055 Women -55 5 COSTANZO ALESSIA   UNIVERSITY OF PALERMO  ITALY
        1 PF 055 Women -55 5 FARRELL LEA   MAYNOOTH UNIVERSITY  IRELAND
        1 PF 055 Women -55 5 POZEGA NIKOLINA   UNIVERSITY OF RIJEKA  CROATIA
        1 PF 055 Women -55 9 VELLIOU AMANDA   NATIONAL AND KAPODISTRIAN UNIVERSITY OF ATHENS  GREECE
        1 PF 055 Women -55 9 LONCAR PETRA   UNIVERSITY OF ZAGREB  CROATIA
        1 PF 055 Women -55 9 CAKMAK SELVICAN   ERCIYES UNIVERSITY  TURKEY
        1 PF 055 Women -55 9 SCACCHI CAROL   UNIVERSITY OF ROME FORO ITALICO  ITALY
1 PF 057 Women -65
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 057 Women -65 1gold BUSA ANDREA   UNIVERSITY OF PHYSICAL EDUCATION  HUNGARY
        1 PF 057 Women -65 2silver LARKIN SOPHIE   TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY DUBLIN  IRELAND
        1 PF 057 Women -65 3bronze BAXTER NESTA   NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITY  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 057 Women -65 3bronze MENDY LUNA   UNIVERSITY OF VENICE CA FOSCARI  ITALY
        1 PF 057 Women -65 5 VERONA FLAVIA   ROMA TRE UNIVERSITY  ITALY
        1 PF 057 Women -65 5 CHERNENKO MARINA   POLZUNOV ALTAI STATE TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 057 Women -65 5 BAKER DANIELLE   TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY DUBLIN  IRELAND
1 PF 058 Women +65
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 058 Women +65 1gold NAGY HENRIETTA   BUDAPEST UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY AND ECONOMICS  HUNGARY
        1 PF 058 Women +65 2silver GALAC KARMEN   POLYTECHNIC OF SIBENIK  CROATIA
        1 PF 058 Women +65 3bronze CVINGEROVA TEREZA   CHARLES UNIVERSITY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 058 Women +65 3bronze KRAVCHUK ALINA   STATE UNIVERSITY OF INFRASTRUCTURE AND TECHNOLOGY  UKRAINE
        1 PF 058 Women +65 5 DUMANLI DILAN   GAZI UNIVERSITY  TURKEY
2 LC 031 Men -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 031 Men -63 1gold FESÜ LAJOS IMRE   UNIVERSITY OF PHYSICAL EDUCATION  HUNGARY
        2 LC 031 Men -63 2silver KOSTASCHUK ALEKSEI   DOSTOEVSKY OMSK STATE UNIVERSITY  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 031 Men -63 3bronze MAVRAEIDIS GEORGIOS   PANTEION UNIVERSITY OF ATHENS  GREECE
        2 LC 031 Men -63 3bronze IVANIUK ILLIA   IVANO-FRANKIVSK COLLEGE OF PHYSICAL EDUCATION  UKRAINE
        2 LC 031 Men -63 5 FERREIRA PEDRO   PORTUGUESE AIR FORCE ACADEMY  PORTUGAL
        2 LC 031 Men -63 5 SOLOVEI VITALII   IVANO-FRANKIVSK COLLEGE OF PHYSICAL EDUCATION  UKRAINE
2 LC 033 Men -74
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 033 Men -74 1gold BOICHUK MARKO   IVANO-FRANKIVSK COLLEGE OF PHYSICAL EDUCATION  UKRAINE
        2 LC 033 Men -74 2silver CETINKAYA ERCAN   GAZI UNIVERSITY  TURKEY
        2 LC 033 Men -74 3bronze POLASEK LADISLAV   CZECH TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY IN PRAGUE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 033 Men -74 3bronze RIDDELL JAKE   MARINO INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION  IRELAND
        2 LC 033 Men -74 5 WALTER NIKLAS   UNIVERSITY OF APPLIED SCIENCES DARMSTADT  GERMANY
        2 LC 033 Men -74 5 UREMOVIC VILIM   UNIVERSITY OF ZAGREB  CROATIA
        2 LC 033 Men -74 5 STEVANOVIC JOVAN   UNIVERSITY OF BELGRADE  SERBIA
        2 LC 033 Men -74 5 KARLIK MAREK   UNIVERSITY OF PRESOV  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 033 Men -74 9 ISSA ELMANE   PANTHEON-SORBONNE UNIVERSITY  FRANCE
        2 LC 033 Men -74 9 PASHKOV OLEKSII   RIVNE STATE HUMANITARIAN UNIVERSITY  UKRAINE
        2 LC 033 Men -74 9 OSET URH   UNIVERSITY OF LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
        2 LC 033 Men -74 9 BOWEN THOMAS   CARDIFF METROPOLITAN UNIVERSITY  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 033 Men -74 9 MESZAROS ATTILA   UNIVERSITY OF SZEGED  HUNGARY
        2 LC 033 Men -74 9 NAZARETH TOMAS   UNIVERSITY OF PORTO  PORTUGAL
        2 LC 033 Men -74 9 CHABOT EMMANUEL   UNIVERSITY TOULOUSE III - PAUL SABATIER  FRANCE
        2 LC 033 Men -74 9 SARIC LEONHARD   UNIVERSITY OF ZADAR  CROATIA
2 LC 035 Men -84
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 035 Men -84 1gold DEMCHYSHYN DANYLO   LVIV STATE UNIVERSITY OF PHYSICAL CULTURE  UKRAINE
        2 LC 035 Men -84 2silver MIENCIUK BARTLOMIEJ   MARITIME UNIVERSITY OF SZCZECIN  POLAND
        2 LC 035 Men -84 3bronze DANILO JEKNIC   UNIVERSITY OF MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        2 LC 035 Men -84 3bronze KOLAKOWSKI PIOTR   KAZIMIERZ WIELKI UNIVERSITY IN BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        2 LC 035 Men -84 5 KENNY BRENDAN   GALWAY MAYO IT  IRELAND
        2 LC 035 Men -84 5 VYCITAL FRANTISEK   CHARLES UNIVERSITY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 035 Men -84 5 YAROSLAV NEKOZ   CHERKASY BOHDAN KHMELNYTSKY NATIONAL UNIVERSITY  UKRAINE
        2 LC 035 Men -84 9 KALINOWSKI JAKUB   COLLEGE OF EDUCATION IN SPORT  POLAND
        2 LC 035 Men -84 9 KATSIKIS ATHANASIOS   TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY OF CRETE  GREECE
        2 LC 035 Men -84 9 JANOSI MATE   OBUDA UNIVERSITY  HUNGARY
2 LC 036 Men +84
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 036 Men +84 1gold VIDA BALAZS   UNIVERSITY OF PHYSICAL EDUCATION  HUNGARY
        2 LC 036 Men +84 2silver SHCHERBATIUK ROMAN   CHERKASY BOHDAN KHMELNYTSKY NATIONAL UNIVERSITY  UKRAINE
        2 LC 036 Men +84 3bronze SAYGILI HAMDI   GAZI UNIVERSITY  TURKEY
        2 LC 036 Men +84 3bronze PHILIPP SIMON   UNIVERSITY OF BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        2 LC 036 Men +84 5 MICHO JEAN HONORICK   UNIVERSITE DE LA REUNION  FRANCE
        2 LC 036 Men +84 5 CASTRO DIOGO   UNIVERSITY OF PORTO  PORTUGAL
        2 LC 036 Men +84 5 SALUGIN PHILIPP   DOSTOEVSKY OMSK STATE UNIVERSITY  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 036 Men +84 5 SZYMCZAK DOMINIK   MILITARY UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY  POLAND
2 LC 040 Women -55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 040 Women -55 1gold RANDALL TENNESSEE   SWANSEA UNIVERSITY  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 040 Women -55 2silver REGVAT LUCIJA   UNIVERSITY OF APPLIED HEALTH SCIENCES  CROATIA
        2 LC 040 Women -55 3bronze LEESON-RICE TRINITY   UNIVERSITY OF SHEFFIELD  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 040 Women -55 3bronze GREMEN PETRA   EOTVOS LORAND UNIVERSITY  HUNGARY
        2 LC 040 Women -55 5 TÜRKSOY HAYRIYE   ERCIYES UNIVERSITY  TURKEY
        2 LC 040 Women -55 5 SAGLAM SULTAN   GAZI UNIVERSITY  TURKEY
        2 LC 040 Women -55 5 LONCAR PETRA   UNIVERSITY OF ZAGREB  CROATIA
        2 LC 040 Women -55 5 SAKHATSKAIA MARIIA   DOSTOEVSKY OMSK STATE UNIVERSITY  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 040 Women -55 9 BOIVIN LAURA   UNIVERSITY OF BOURGOGNE  FRANCE
        2 LC 040 Women -55 9 SIMITZI ZOI   PANTEION UNIVERSITY OF ATHENS  GREECE
        2 LC 040 Women -55 9 KARCHOVA DOMINIKA   UNIVERSITY OF PRESOV  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 040 Women -55 9 MARTINKOVA TEREZA   CHARLES UNIVERSITY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 040 Women -55 9 SHKVAROK DIANA   IVANO-FRANKIVSK COLLEGE OF PHYSICAL EDUCATION  UKRAINE
        2 LC 040 Women -55 9 BALE ALANNAH   CARDIFF METROPOLITAN UNIVERSITY  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 040 Women -55 9 MOORES ISHANA   UNIVERSITY OF LEEDS  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 040 Women -55 9 FECKOVA LUCIA   PAVOL JOZEF SAFARIK UNIVERSITY  SLOVAKIA
2 LC 042 Women -65
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 042 Women -65 1gold BUSA ANDREA   UNIVERSITY OF PHYSICAL EDUCATION  HUNGARY
        2 LC 042 Women -65 2silver BAXTER NESTA   NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITY  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 042 Women -65 3bronze MENDY LUNA   UNIVERSITY OF VENICE CA FOSCARI  ITALY
        2 LC 042 Women -65 3bronze VERONA FLAVIA   ROMA TRE UNIVERSITY  ITALY
        2 LC 042 Women -65 5 PIECHOWICZ AGATA   JOZEF PILSUDSKI ACADEMY OF PHYSICAL EDUCATION IN WARSAW  POLAND
        2 LC 042 Women -65 5 NAGY RITA KATALIN   UNIVERSITY OF SZEGED  HUNGARY
        2 LC 042 Women -65 5 ADAMECKOVA MIROSLAVA SOFIA VICTORIA   UNIVERSITY OF PRESOV  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 042 Women -65 5 KOZANECKA ANNA   HIGHER VOCATIONAL STATE SCHOOL IN KALISZ  POLAND
        2 LC 042 Women -65 9 ZUGAN KORINA   UNIVERSITY OF ZAGREB  CROATIA
        2 LC 042 Women -65 9 POLASKOVA LUCIE   CZECH TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY IN PRAGUE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 042 Women -65 9 CHERNENKO MARINA   POLZUNOV ALTAI STATE TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
2 LC 043 Women +65
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 043 Women +65 1gold CVINGEROVA TEREZA   CHARLES UNIVERSITY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 043 Women +65 2silver CRNKOVIC ELIZABETA   UNIVERSITY OF ZAGREB  CROATIA
        2 LC 043 Women +65 3bronze VINOGRADOVA EKATERINA   DOSTOEVSKY OMSK STATE UNIVERSITY  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2 LC 043 Women +65 3bronze WALCZAK WERONIKA AGNIESZKA   UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL EDUCATION IN WROCLAW  POLAND
        2 LC 043 Women +65 5 MILJENOVIC ANA   UNIVERSITY OF MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        2 LC 043 Women +65 5 KRAVCHUK ALINA   STATE UNIVERSITY OF INFRASTRUCTURE AND TECHNOLOGY  UKRAINE
7 K1 045 Men -67
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 045 Men -67 1gold VANKA LUBOS   CHARLES UNIVERSITY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 045 Men -67 2silver CHERNENKO MAKSIM   MARITIME STATE UNIVERSITY NAMED AFTER ADMIRAL G.I. NEVELSKOY  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        7 K1 045 Men -67 3bronze KOROVESIS ANASTASIOS   NATIONAL AND KAPODISTRIAN UNIVERSITY OF ATHENS  GREECE
        7 K1 045 Men -67 3bronze SHEVCHUK DMYTRO   KHMELNYTSKYI NATIONAL UNIVERSITY  UKRAINE
        7 K1 045 Men -67 5 BARBOSA JOAO   UNIVERSITY OF PORTO  PORTUGAL
        7 K1 045 Men -67 5 HOSHEV OLEKSANDR   ZAPOROZHYE NATIONAL TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY  UKRAINE
        7 K1 045 Men -67 5 SAYIK ZAFER   ULUDAG UNIVERSITY  TURKEY
        7 K1 045 Men -67 5 AIT ALLA YOUSSEF   UNIVERSITY OF BOURGOGNE  FRANCE
        7 K1 045 Men -67 9 GOMES LUIS   UNIVERSITY OF MINHO  PORTUGAL
        7 K1 045 Men -67 9 STOJANOVIC NIKOLA   UNIVERSITY OF BELGRADE  SERBIA
        7 K1 045 Men -67 9 KOPANISZYN MIKOLAJ   WARSAW UNIVERSITY OF LIFE SCIENCES  POLAND
        7 K1 045 Men -67 9 COPELLI MATTEO   UNIVERSITA CATTOLICA DEL SACRO CUORE DI MILANO  ITALY
        7 K1 045 Men -67 9 DZHALILOV ZAKARIA   DONETSK HIGHER SCHOOL OF OLYMPIC RESERVE THEM. S. BUBKA  UKRAINE
7 K1 046 Men -71
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 046 Men -71 1gold GATIN TIMUR   UFA STATE AVIATION TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        7 K1 046 Men -71 2silver BEUVE MATHIEU   PANTHEON-ASSAS UNIVERSITY  FRANCE
        7 K1 046 Men -71 3bronze ASLAN AYDIN   ULUDAG UNIVERSITY  TURKEY
        7 K1 046 Men -71 3bronze DUNDUA MIRIAN   KHMELNYTSKYI KOOPERATYVNYY TORHOVEL NO-EKONOMICHNYY INSTYTUT  UKRAINE
        7 K1 046 Men -71 5 AZZAM KAMEL   INSTITUT SPORT SANTE  FRANCE
        7 K1 046 Men -71 5 FREITAS JOAO   UNIVERSITY OF PORTO  PORTUGAL
        7 K1 046 Men -71 5 KROFTA JAKUB   CHARLES UNIVERSITY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 046 Men -71 5 SIMSEK ILKCAN   GAZI UNIVERSITY  TURKEY
7 K1 047 Men -75
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 047 Men -75 1gold TODOROVIC NIKOLA   UNIVERSITY OF NOVI SAD  SERBIA
        7 K1 047 Men -75 2silver TIURMENKO VLADYSLAV   NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF UKRAINE ON PHYSICAL EDUCATION AND SPORT  UKRAINE
        7 K1 047 Men -75 3bronze ZELONI ALESSIO   UNIVERSITY OF FIRENZE  ITALY
        7 K1 047 Men -75 3bronze PRZYBYLSKI TOMASZ   UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL EDUCATION IN WROCLAW  POLAND
        7 K1 047 Men -75 5 KHOCHUEV MUKHAMAT   KABARDINO-BALKARIAN STATE AGRICULTURAL UNIVERSITY NAMED AFTER V.M.KOKOV  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        7 K1 047 Men -75 5 DEMIREZ UGUR CAN   GAZI UNIVERSITY  TURKEY
        7 K1 047 Men -75 5 BERAN VIKTOR   CHARLES UNIVERSITY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 047 Men -75 5 GARAMSZEGHY ATTILA   MATEJ BEL UNIVERSITY  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 047 Men -75 9 LUNIEWICZ-STEPNIAK KRZYSZTOF   JOZEF PILSUDSKI ACADEMY OF PHYSICAL EDUCATION IN WARSAW  POLAND
7 K1 048 Men -81
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 048 Men -81 1gold PAVLIUK OLEKSANDR   NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF SHIPBUILDING NAMED AFTER ADMIRAL MAKAROV  UKRAINE
        7 K1 048 Men -81 2silver DUKIC MILOS   UNIVERSITY OF NOVI SAD  SERBIA
        7 K1 048 Men -81 3bronze TURKOVIC ZLATKO   UNIVERSITY OF BELGRADE  SERBIA
        7 K1 048 Men -81 3bronze WITKOWSKI EMIL   WARSAW UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY  POLAND
        7 K1 048 Men -81 5 KARPENKO DANIL   MOSCOW STATE INSTITUTE OF INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS UNIVERSITY OF THE MINISTRY OF FOREIGN AFFAIRS RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        7 K1 048 Men -81 5 SKELIN MATE   UNIVERSITY OF SPLIT  CROATIA
        7 K1 048 Men -81 5 GOLON PIOTR   MILITARY UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY  POLAND
        7 K1 048 Men -81 5 NOGUEIRA HUGO   UNIVERSITY OF PORTO  PORTUGAL
        7 K1 048 Men -81 9 VALERIO JORGE   PORTUGUESE AIR FORCE ACADEMY  PORTUGAL
7 K1 049 Men -86
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 049 Men -86 1gold CHOBANU VLADIMIR   TOGLIATTI STATE UNIVERSITY  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        7 K1 049 Men -86 2silver JAMAN PETAR   UNIVERSITY OF ZAGREB  CROATIA
        7 K1 049 Men -86 3bronze NAVARA DANIEL   CHARLES UNIVERSITY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 K1 049 Men -86 3bronze GRUNWALD ALEXANDER   TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY OF BERLIN  GERMANY
        7 K1 049 Men -86 5 GRZEDA DOMINIK   WARSAW UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY  POLAND
        7 K1 049 Men -86 5 WALKOW PRZEMYSLAW   UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL EDUCATION IN WROCLAW  POLAND
        7 K1 049 Men -86 5 JOVANOVIC ILIJA   UNIVERSITY OF BELGRADE  SERBIA
        7 K1 049 Men -86 5 FOSTENKO VLADYSLAV   NATIONAL ACADEMY OF INTERNAL AFFAIRS  UKRAINE
        7 K1 049 Men -86 9 DEMIR DENIZ   ERCIYES UNIVERSITY  TURKEY
7 K1 054 Women -56
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 054 Women -56 1gold CHOCHLIKOVA MONIKA   MASARYK UNIVERSITY IN BRNO  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 054 Women -56 2silver PIETRZYKOWSKA EWA   UNIVERSITY OF WARSAW  POLAND
        7 K1 054 Women -56 3bronze SACZUK PAULINA   JOZEF PILSUDSKI ACADEMY OF PHYSICAL EDUCATION IN WARSAW  POLAND
        7 K1 054 Women -56 3bronze SHYDLOVSKA OLENA   VINCENT POL UNIVERSITY IN LUBLIN  UKRAINE
        7 K1 054 Women -56 5 OSETSKA ANTONINA   PODILSKY STATE AGRARIAN AND TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY  UKRAINE
        7 K1 054 Women -56 5 BOURBIER MAEVA   UNIVERSITE PICARDIE JULES VERNE  FRANCE
        7 K1 054 Women -56 5 MARTYNIUK ALINA   NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF KYIV-MOHYLA ACADEMY  UKRAINE
        7 K1 054 Women -56 5 NOVAIS RITA   UNIVERSITY OF MINHO  PORTUGAL
        7 K1 054 Women -56 9 PITSA EVA   PANTEION UNIVERSITY OF ATHENS  GREECE
7 K1 055 Women -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 055 Women -60 1gold CMAROVA LUCIA   UNIVERSITY OF PRESOV  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 055 Women -60 2silver MONGUSH OLCHA   TUVAN STATE UNIVERSITY  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        7 K1 055 Women -60 3bronze OLIVEIRA SOFIA   UNIVERSITY OF MINHO  PORTUGAL
        7 K1 055 Women -60 3bronze VIDACKOVIC NIKOLINA   UNIVERSITY OF MOSTAR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        7 K1 055 Women -60 5 GUILLOT EVA   UNIVERSITY OF GRENOBLE ALPES  FRANCE
        7 K1 055 Women -60 5 KALIS SYLWIA   JOZEF PILSUDSKI ACADEMY OF PHYSICAL EDUCATION IN WARSAW  POLAND
        7 K1 055 Women -60 5 BJELOGRLIC MILANA   UNIVERSITY OF BELGRADE  SERBIA
        7 K1 055 Women -60 5 DEMCHENKO YULIIA   YAROSLAV MUDRYI NATIONAL LAW UNIVERSITY  UKRAINE
        7 K1 055 Women -60 9 OKHOTNIK OLEKSANDRA   KAMIANETS-POD?LSKYI NATIONAL IVAN OHIIENKO UNIVERSITY  UKRAINE
7 K1 056 Women -65
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7 K1 056 Women -65 1gold FILIPOVA ALEXANDRA   UNIVERSITY OF ECONOMICS IN PRAGUE  SLOVAKIA
        7 K1 056 Women -65 2silver ROGALA POLA   JOZEF PILSUDSKI ACADEMY OF PHYSICAL EDUCATION IN WARSAW  POLAND
        7 K1 056 Women -65 3bronze TSAOUSI OURANIA-ARIETTA   NATIONAL AND KAPODISTRIAN UNIVERSITY OF ATHENS  GREECE
        7 K1 056 Women -65 3bronze MARTIUKHINA NATALIIA   DONBASS STATE PEDAGOGICAL UNIVERSITY  UKRAINE
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-01 06:41:40 CEST +02:00)