Results
 
18. MANUS TROPHY / HESSENCUP 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
[111101] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -28 KG 1gold GASHI LAURENT  KICK-BOXEN LOLLAR  GERMANY
        [111101] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -28 KG 2silver ROST ADRIAAN MIGUEL  BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
[111102] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -32 KG 1gold MESMER SAMUEL  BDT DARMSTADT  GERMANY
        [111102] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -32 KG 2silver LOTZ KIRILL  KICK-BOXEN LOLLAR  GERMANY
        [111102] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -32 KG 3bronze ROST ADRIAAN MIGUEL  BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
[111103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -37 KG 1gold KOEHLER JONATHAN  MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        [111103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -37 KG 2silver FISCHER FINN  FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER  GERMANY
        [111103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -37 KG 3bronze KISTER MARVIN  FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER  GERMANY
        [111103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -37 KG 3bronze JUNGMANN DEMIAN  TV 1863 ORTENBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        [111103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -37 KG 5 MELNIK MAX  KICKBOX VEREIN MARBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        [111103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -37 KG 5 MAXIM EMMRICH  MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        [111103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -37 KG 5 ZINTEL DOMINIK  MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        [111103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -37 KG 5 VOELPEL TIM  MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
[111104] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -42 KG 1gold MELNIK MAX  KICKBOX VEREIN MARBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        [111104] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -42 KG 2silver MARX QUENTIN  MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        [111104] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -42 KG 3bronze ZINTEL DOMINIK  MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        [111104] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -42 KG 3bronze BITTIG AARON-MOON  BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
[111105] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -47 KG 1gold ALMSTEDT NOEL  FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [111105] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M -47 KG 2silver KASPER LUKAS  HO-SIN-DO MELSUNGEN  GERMANY
[111106] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M +47 KG 1gold KASPER LUKAS  HO-SIN-DO MELSUNGEN  GERMANY
        [111106] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B M +47 KG 2silver LOEDSCHACK LOUIS  1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.  GERMANY
[111201] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -28 KG 1gold KNOLL XENIA  TV 1863 ORTENBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        [111201] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -28 KG 2silver KAISER HANNA  BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        [111201] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -28 KG 3bronze MALSORI LIJANA  KICK-BOXEN LOLLAR  GERMANY
[111202] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -32 KG 1gold MEINECKE EMMA  HARZER SPORTVEREIN WERNIGERODE E.V.  GERMANY
        [111202] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -32 KG 2silver EGELER MELISSA  PREDATOR FIGHT AKADEMIE  GERMANY
        [111202] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -32 KG 3bronze LOEDSCHACK LENI  1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.  GERMANY
        [111202] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -32 KG 3bronze KAISER HANNA  BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        [111202] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -32 KG 5 AKBAG ASYA ALIYA  BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
[111203] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -37 KG 1gold GREUL JULE  SV 2000 EBERN E.V.  GERMANY
        [111203] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -37 KG 2silver MEINECKE EMMA  HARZER SPORTVEREIN WERNIGERODE E.V.  GERMANY
        [111203] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -37 KG 3bronze EVERSLOH MARIE  PREDATOR FIGHT AKADEMIE  GERMANY
        [111203] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -37 KG 3bronze LANDECK ANTONIA  KSV GEISENHAUSEN E.V.  GERMANY
        [111203] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -37 KG 5 NIERMANN ANOUK  KICK-BOXEN LOLLAR  GERMANY
        [111203] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -37 KG 5 AOURAGH MARIAM  BDT DARMSTADT  GERMANY
        [111203] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -37 KG 5 WITTIG ZOE CAPRICE  BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        [111203] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -37 KG 5 KRONEN NORIKO  BUDOKAN SPORT-CLUB E.V.  GERMANY
        [111203] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -37 KG 9 MEINDL ENIE  MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        [111203] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -37 KG 9 EICKHORST ANNA  KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BERK  GERMANY
        [111203] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -37 KG 9 ALGAN TUANA  PREDATOR FIGHT AKADEMIE  GERMANY
[111204] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -42 KG 1gold LANDECK ANTONIA  KSV GEISENHAUSEN E.V.  GERMANY
        [111204] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -42 KG 2silver WITTIG ZOE CAPRICE  BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        [111204] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -42 KG 3bronze EICKHORST ANNA  KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BERK  GERMANY
        [111204] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -42 KG 3bronze SAHIN KAYRA  BUDOKAN SPORT-CLUB E.V.  GERMANY
        [111204] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -42 KG 5 EVERSLOH MARIE  PREDATOR FIGHT AKADEMIE  GERMANY
[111205] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -47 KG 1gold SAHIN KAYRA  BUDOKAN SPORT-CLUB E.V.  GERMANY
        [111205] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -47 KG 2silver SIEBERT ZOE  MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        [111205] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -47 KG 3bronze WISCHMANN JOLINA  FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [111205] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W -47 KG 3bronze MENGERING MERLE  SC TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.  GERMANY
[111206] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W +47 KG 1gold KOC ASLINUR  KICK-BOXEN LOLLAR  GERMANY
        [111206] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W +47 KG 2silver MENGERING MERLE  SC TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.  GERMANY
        [111206] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W +47 KG 3bronze WISCHMANN JOLINA  FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [111206] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND B W +47 KG 3bronze SIEBERT ZOE  MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
[112021] POINTFIGHTING MIXED TEAMS JUGEND A 1gold BUDOKAN BRAUNSCHWEIG  BUDOKAN SPORT-CLUB E.V.  GERMANY
        [112021] POINTFIGHTING MIXED TEAMS JUGEND A 2silver FFT 2  FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER  GERMANY
[112102] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -47 KG 1gold LAMBRIX ELIAS  MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        [112102] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -47 KG 2silver ONKEN JARNO  NORDSEEFIGHTER E.V.  GERMANY
        [112102] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -47 KG 3bronze LAMBRIX JOSHUA  MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        [112102] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -47 KG 3bronze DIETZE ALEXANDER  KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BERK  GERMANY
[112103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -52 KG 1gold MOHAMMADI JAMIL AHMAD  BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        [112103] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -52 KG 2silver ONKEN JARNO  NORDSEEFIGHTER E.V.  GERMANY
[112104] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -57 KG 1gold KOSTANTIS THEODOROS  DOQUADRAT  GERMANY
        [112104] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -57 KG 2silver LOVRIC LEONARDO  TUS-STUTTGART  GERMANY
[112105] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -63 KG 1gold DOKUCHAYEV NICK-ANTHONY  FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER  GERMANY
        [112105] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -63 KG 2silver KOSTANTIS THEODOROS  DOQUADRAT  GERMANY
        [112105] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -63 KG 3bronze REIS DAVID  MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        [112105] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -63 KG 3bronze TRILLMANN JONAS  BUDOKAN SPORT-CLUB E.V.  GERMANY
        [112105] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -63 KG 5 SCHLEICHER MARLON  FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER  GERMANY
[112106] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -69 KG 1gold VOLLMANN MAIK  FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER  GERMANY
        [112106] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -69 KG 2silver SCHLEICHER MARLON  FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER  GERMANY
        [112106] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M -69 KG 3bronze HASSAN ROCCO  MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
[112107] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M +69 KG 1gold VOLLMANN MAIK  FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER  GERMANY
        [112107] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M +69 KG 2silver TERNOVOJ ANDRE  K.S.V. FRIEDBERG - DORN ASSENHEIM  GERMANY
        [112107] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M +69 KG 3bronze SHALA ARJAN  BUDOKAN SPORT-CLUB E.V.  GERMANY
        [112107] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A M +69 KG 3bronze HASSAN ROCCO  MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
[112200] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -37 KG 1gold HERZOG ZOÉ  KAMPFKUNST HERZ  GERMANY
        [112200] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -37 KG 2silver GREUL JULE  SV 2000 EBERN E.V.  GERMANY
        [112200] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -37 KG 3bronze OEZTAS TUANA 1  EICHHOLZER SV VON 1948 - CELIK-CHAMPS  GERMANY
        [112200] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -37 KG 3bronze LANDECK ANTONIA  KSV GEISENHAUSEN E.V.  GERMANY
[112201] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -42 KG 1gold LANDECK ANTONIA  KSV GEISENHAUSEN E.V.  GERMANY
        [112201] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -42 KG 2silver OEZTAS TUANA 1  EICHHOLZER SV VON 1948 - CELIK-CHAMPS  GERMANY
        [112201] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -42 KG 3bronze BECKER ANTONIA  BDT DARMSTADT  GERMANY
        [112201] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -42 KG 3bronze SATTLER EMMA LENA  BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
[112202] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -46 KG 1gold JAKOB JENNA  1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.  GERMANY
        [112202] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -46 KG 2silver KOC ALARA  EICHHOLZER SV VON 1948 - CELIK-CHAMPS  GERMANY
        [112202] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -46 KG 3bronze MATHEA KATHARINA  KAMPFSPORTSCHULE LINDEMANN  GERMANY
        [112202] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -46 KG 3bronze SAHIN BILGE  BUDOKAN SPORT-CLUB E.V.  GERMANY
        [112202] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -46 KG 5 FIDAN HALIME  BUDOKAN SPORT-CLUB E.V.  GERMANY
        [112202] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -46 KG 5 SATTLER EMMA LENA  BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        [112202] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -46 KG 5 SCHMIDT LETICIA  FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER  GERMANY
[112203] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -50 KG 1gold SAHIN BILGE  BUDOKAN SPORT-CLUB E.V.  GERMANY
        [112203] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -50 KG 2silver STUEBLING JANICE  KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BERK  GERMANY
        [112203] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -50 KG 3bronze LINGG ANNETIN  BUDOKAN SPORT-CLUB E.V.  GERMANY
        [112203] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -50 KG 3bronze KOC ALARA  EICHHOLZER SV VON 1948 - CELIK-CHAMPS  GERMANY
        [112203] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -50 KG 5 MATHEA KATHARINA  KAMPFSPORTSCHULE LINDEMANN  GERMANY
        [112203] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -50 KG 5 FIDAN HALIME  BUDOKAN SPORT-CLUB E.V.  GERMANY
        [112203] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -50 KG 5 DICK JANA  MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        [112203] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -50 KG 5 WISCHMANN JOLINA  FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [112203] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -50 KG 9 EL MOUSTAPHAOURI LINA  BDT DARMSTADT  GERMANY
[112204] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -55 KG 1gold SOULIEW MARIA  FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER  GERMANY
        [112204] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -55 KG 2silver LINGG ANNETIN  BUDOKAN SPORT-CLUB E.V.  GERMANY
        [112204] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -55 KG 3bronze SINGER LILLI  BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        [112204] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -55 KG 3bronze AOURAGH RANA  BDT DARMSTADT  GERMANY
        [112204] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -55 KG 5 DICK JANA  MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
[112205] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -60 KG 1gold NEUNDOERFER LINDA  KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BERK  GERMANY
        [112205] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -60 KG 2silver KEREKLI ESMA  PREDATOR FIGHT AKADEMIE  GERMANY
        [112205] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -60 KG 3bronze STUBBE PIA  BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        [112205] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND A W -60 KG 3bronze SINGER LILLI  BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
[114102] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -63 KG 1gold PARSCHIN ANTON  KSC SCHWALMSTADT E.V.  GERMANY
        [114102] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -63 KG 2silver ALI ARI  PREDATOR FIGHT AKADEMIE  GERMANY
        [114102] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -63 KG 3bronze ARIFANI RAMA  KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BERK  GERMANY
[114103] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -69 KG 1gold JERACI ALESSIO  BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        [114103] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -69 KG 2silver TOKMAKOW ROMAN  HO-SIN-DO MELSUNGEN  GERMANY
        [114103] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -69 KG 3bronze EGELER MARCEL  PREDATOR FIGHT AKADEMIE  GERMANY
        [114103] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -69 KG 3bronze SCHULZE TIM  NORDSEEFIGHTER E.V.  GERMANY
        [114103] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -69 KG 5 KARA FURKAN HAMIT  HO-SIN-DO MELSUNGEN  GERMANY
[114104] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -74 KG 1gold TOP EGEMEN  BUDOKAN SPORT-CLUB E.V.  GERMANY
        [114104] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -74 KG 2silver GAAR JULIAN  BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        [114104] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN M -74 KG 3bronze SCHULZE TIM  NORDSEEFIGHTER E.V.  GERMANY
[114202] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -55 KG 1gold WIESEMANN LARA  PREDATOR FIGHT AKADEMIE  GERMANY
        [114202] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -55 KG 2silver MESMER MICHELLE  BDT DARMSTADT  GERMANY
        [114202] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -55 KG 3bronze KIRSCH LEONIE  MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        [114202] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -55 KG 3bronze SCHMITT JASMIN  KAMPFSPORTSCHULE-KANDEMIR  GERMANY
[114203] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -60 KG 1gold OMERAGIC ALISHA  MARTIAL ARTS TEAM TSV RANNUNGEN  GERMANY
        [114203] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -60 KG 2silver LEUPOLD CELINA  BUDO CLUB BETZDORF E.V.  GERMANY
[114204] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -65 KG 1gold LINKRUUS JULIJA  NORDSEEFIGHTER E.V.  GERMANY
        [114204] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -65 KG 2silver KUNZ LORETTA  BUDOKAN SPORT-CLUB E.V.  GERMANY
        [114204] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -65 KG 3bronze STER EMELIE  BUDOKAN SPORT-CLUB E.V.  GERMANY
        [114204] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -65 KG 3bronze OMERAGIC ALISHA  MARTIAL ARTS TEAM TSV RANNUNGEN  GERMANY
        [114204] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -65 KG 5 BEST LEA  K.S.V. FRIEDBERG - DORN ASSENHEIM  GERMANY
        [114204] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -65 KG 5 LEUPOLD CELINA  BUDO CLUB BETZDORF E.V.  GERMANY
[114205] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -70 KG 1gold KOC SELINA  EICHHOLZER SV VON 1948 - CELIK-CHAMPS  GERMANY
        [114205] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -70 KG 2silver BEST LEA  K.S.V. FRIEDBERG - DORN ASSENHEIM  GERMANY
        [114205] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -70 KG 3bronze RIERA THERESA  FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [114205] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -70 KG 3bronze SOLLER ALEA  KSC SCHWALMSTADT E.V.  GERMANY
        [114205] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W -70 KG 5 HEIDENREICH ANNA-MARIE  KAMPFSPORTSCHULE LINDEMANN  GERMANY
[114206] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W +70 KG 1gold KOC SELINA  EICHHOLZER SV VON 1948 - CELIK-CHAMPS  GERMANY
        [114206] POINTFIGHTING JUNIOREN W +70 KG 2silver RIERA THERESA  FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
[115021] POINTFIGHTING MIXED TEAMS SENIOREN 1gold SCORE  BUDO CLUB BETZDORF E.V.  GERMANY
        [115021] POINTFIGHTING MIXED TEAMS SENIOREN 2silver FEUERDEVILS  FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [115021] POINTFIGHTING MIXED TEAMS SENIOREN 3bronze FFT 1  FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER  GERMANY
        [115021] POINTFIGHTING MIXED TEAMS SENIOREN 3bronze BLACK EAGLE ELITE 1  BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        [115021] POINTFIGHTING MIXED TEAMS SENIOREN 5 BLACK EAGLE ELITE 2  BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
[115104] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -74 KG 1gold JERACI ALESSIO  BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        [115104] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -74 KG 2silver GAAR JULIAN  BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
[115105] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -79 KG 1gold HAMMER BASTIAN  BUDO CLUB BETZDORF E.V.  GERMANY
        [115105] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -79 KG 2silver LE THANH TUNG  MTV URBERACH  GERMANY
        [115105] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -79 KG 3bronze GAAR JULIAN  BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        [115105] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -79 KG 3bronze WILLEMS MARC STEVEN  FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
[115106] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -84 KG 1gold ADEMAJ LEONARD  BUDO CLUB BETZDORF E.V.  GERMANY
        [115106] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -84 KG 2silver HAMMER BASTIAN  BUDO CLUB BETZDORF E.V.  GERMANY
        [115106] POINTFIGHTING ELITE HERREN -84 KG 3bronze BOUZRAA CHAFIK  SV 09 FLÖRSHEIM  GERMANY
[115202] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -55 KG 1gold MESMER MICHELLE  BDT DARMSTADT  GERMANY
        [115202] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -55 KG 2silver MAI VI  BDT DARMSTADT  GERMANY
        [115202] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -55 KG 3bronze SALIU ELMA  MTV URBERACH  GERMANY
[115203] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -60 KG 1gold ZEITLER JOHANNA  SV 2000 EBERN E.V.  GERMANY
        [115203] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -60 KG 2silver GROSSJOHANN DENISE  BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        [115203] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -60 KG 3bronze FROEHLICH JULIA  FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER  GERMANY
        [115203] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -60 KG 3bronze WINKEN JESSICA  1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.  GERMANY
        [115203] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -60 KG 5 KAYA MERYEM  BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
[115204] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -65 KG 1gold GROSSJOHANN DENISE  BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        [115204] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -65 KG 2silver OSMANOVIC ALICA  FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [115204] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -65 KG 3bronze KAYA MERYEM  BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        [115204] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -65 KG 3bronze LINKRUUS JULIJA  NORDSEEFIGHTER E.V.  GERMANY
[115205] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -70 KG 1gold OSMANOVIC ALICA  FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        [115205] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN -70 KG 2silver SCHLAU PAULINE  KSV GEISENHAUSEN E.V.  GERMANY
[115206] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN +70 KG 1gold SCHLAU PAULINE  KSV GEISENHAUSEN E.V.  GERMANY
        [115206] POINTFIGHTING ELITE DAMEN +70 KG 2silver TUNC DILARA  BUDO CLUB BETZDORF E.V.  GERMANY
[132151] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -125 CM 1gold SCHASTNOV MARCEL  TAEKWONDO SCHULE KNELL  GERMANY
        [132151] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -125 CM 2silver YIGIT RONI MARTIN  TAEKWONDO SCHULE KNELL  GERMANY
        [132151] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -125 CM 3bronze GOLDSCHMIDT DION  KICK-BOXEN LOLLAR  GERMANY
[132152] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -135 CM 1gold AKSOY NOAH  KICK-BOXEN LOLLAR  GERMANY
        [132152] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -135 CM 2silver GASHI LORIK  KICK-BOXEN LOLLAR  GERMANY
        [132152] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -135 CM 3bronze TUNCER TUGRULKAAN  FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ  GERMANY
        [132152] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -135 CM 3bronze BALZER RAFFAEL  MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        [132152] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -135 CM 5 KOHL HENRY  SKG GRÄFENHAUSEN 1945 E.V.  GERMANY
        [132152] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -135 CM 5 REQUIERME VALENTINO  FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ  GERMANY
[132153] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -145 CM 1gold ALGOFARI MOHMAD  FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ  GERMANY
        [132153] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -145 CM 2silver LEKOVIC ANES  FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ  GERMANY
        [132153] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -145 CM 3bronze KURZ JULIAN  SKG GRÄFENHAUSEN 1945 E.V.  GERMANY
        [132153] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -145 CM 3bronze MAGAMELOV RUSLAN  MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        [132153] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -145 CM 5 FEJZIC LEJS  TV 1863 ORTENBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        [132153] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -145 CM 5 BALZER RAFFAEL  MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        [132153] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -145 CM 5 SCHLEGEL MARLON  KSV GEISENHAUSEN E.V.  GERMANY
        [132153] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -145 CM 5 MORINA LUAN  FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ  GERMANY
        [132153] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -145 CM 9 ROGALSKY MANUEL  FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ  GERMANY
[132154] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -155 CM 1gold WIRTZ MAKSIM  K.S.V. FRIEDBERG - DORN ASSENHEIM  GERMANY
        [132154] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -155 CM 2silver KNOLL EMIL  TV 1863 ORTENBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        [132154] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -155 CM 3bronze MAGAMELOV RUSLAN  MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        [132154] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -155 CM 3bronze SCHROEDER SILAS  MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        [132154] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -155 CM 5 CORDS MARVIN  FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
[132155] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -165 CM 1gold ALGOFARI YAZAN  FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ  GERMANY
        [132155] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -165 CM 2silver REQUIERME FABIO LUIS  FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ  GERMANY
        [132155] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -165 CM 3bronze GRBOVIC SALAHUDIN  FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ  GERMANY
        [132155] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -165 CM 3bronze KARAASLAN YAFES  MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        [132155] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -165 CM 5 LEWIS JEREMY  SKG GRÄFENHAUSEN 1945 E.V.  GERMANY
        [132155] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -165 CM 5 SCHROEDER SILAS  MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        [132155] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -165 CM 5 CHAISATTRA PATRICK  MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        [132155] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -165 CM 5 SPINLER JANNIK  SV 2000 EBERN E.V.  GERMANY
        [132155] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M -165 CM 9 CORDS MARVIN  FEUERSPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
[132156] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M +165 CM 1gold DEMIROL ASRIN  BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        [132156] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M +165 CM 2silver SKOK FYNN LENNART  BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        [132156] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M +165 CM 3bronze TSAOUSIS DIMITRIS  DOQUADRAT  GERMANY
        [132156] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER M +165 CM 3bronze WIRTZ EDUARD  K.S.V. FRIEDBERG - DORN ASSENHEIM  GERMANY
[132252] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER W -135 CM 1gold LANDECK LINA  KSV GEISENHAUSEN E.V.  GERMANY
        [132252] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER W -135 CM 2silver HEIMES LEONA  1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.  GERMANY
        [132252] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER W -135 CM 3bronze HEILER LILLY  MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        [132252] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER W -135 CM 3bronze SAWATZKI NINA  SV GRÜN WEISS HARBURG  GERMANY
[132253] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER W -145 CM 1gold AKSOY MIA  KICK-BOXEN LOLLAR  GERMANY
        [132253] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER W -145 CM 2silver ELLER LENJA  SV 2000 EBERN E.V.  GERMANY
        [132253] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER W -145 CM 3bronze FREUDENSTEIN TABEA  FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER  GERMANY
        [132253] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER W -145 CM 3bronze HERRFURTH EMMA  1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.  GERMANY
        [132253] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER W -145 CM 5 LANDECK LINA  KSV GEISENHAUSEN E.V.  GERMANY
        [132253] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER W -145 CM 5 CHAISATTRA STELLA  MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
[132254] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER W -155 CM 1gold SCHLEGEL MICHELLE  KSV GEISENHAUSEN E.V.  GERMANY
        [132254] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER W -155 CM 2silver KARA NISA NUR  SC TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.  GERMANY
        [132254] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER W -155 CM 3bronze MERT AYLA  MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
[132255] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER W -165 CM 1gold EIRICH ALINA  SV GRÜN WEISS HARBURG  GERMANY
        [132255] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER W -165 CM 2silver KARA NISA NUR  SC TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.  GERMANY
        [132255] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER W -165 CM 3bronze SCHLEGEL MICHELLE  KSV GEISENHAUSEN E.V.  GERMANY
[132256] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER W +165 CM 1gold SPAET VIOLETTA  BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        [132256] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER W +165 CM 2silver GAZI CEYDA  BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        [132256] POINTFIGHTING JUGEND NEWCOMER W +165 CM 3bronze SCHMIDT MARA  KSC SCHWALMSTADT E.V.  GERMANY
[135122] POINTFIGHTING HERREN NEWCOMER -75 KG 1gold SCHROD MAXIMILIAN  MTV URBERACH  GERMANY
        [135122] POINTFIGHTING HERREN NEWCOMER -75 KG 2silver BINGMER LUKAS  TV 1863 ORTENBERG E.V.  GERMANY
[135222] POINTFIGHTING DAMEN NEWCOMER +60 KG 1gold SCHAEFER LARA  TV 1863 ORTENBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        [135222] POINTFIGHTING DAMEN NEWCOMER +60 KG 2silver ROEHN LISA  BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
[211106] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B M +47 KG 1gold LOEDSCHACK LOUIS  1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.  GERMANY
        [211106] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B M +47 KG 2silver SCHITTKOWSKI LEO  KBT HARA KÖLN/ SHORINKAN E.V.  GERMANY
        [211106] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B M +47 KG 3bronze MOHAMMADI JAMIL AHMAD  BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
[211202] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B W -32 KG 1gold KAISER HANNA  BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        [211202] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND B W -32 KG 2silver AKBAG ASYA ALIYA  BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
[212100] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -37 KG 1gold HUBERT NOAH  HARZER SPORTVEREIN WERNIGERODE E.V.  GERMANY
        [212100] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -37 KG 2silver GROLL IAN  KBT HARA KÖLN/ SHORINKAN E.V.  GERMANY
[212101] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -42 KG 1gold HIKELE NICOLAS  SG BRIESELANG E.V.  GERMANY
        [212101] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -42 KG 2silver HUBERT WILL  HARZER SPORTVEREIN WERNIGERODE E.V.  GERMANY
        [212101] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -42 KG 3bronze DIETZE ALEXANDER  KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BERK  GERMANY
        [212101] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -42 KG 3bronze GOLOWIN DAVID  ARENA KAMPFSPORT E.V  GERMANY
[212103] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -52 KG 1gold NEUGEBAUER MIKE  SG BRIESELANG E.V.  GERMANY
        [212103] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -52 KG 2silver MOHAMMADI JAMIL AHMAD  BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        [212103] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -52 KG 3bronze KIN ALEXANDER  FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER  GERMANY
[212104] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -57 KG 1gold BARUTZKI MAIK  SG BRIESELANG E.V.  GERMANY
        [212104] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -57 KG 2silver NEUGEBAUER MIKE  SG BRIESELANG E.V.  GERMANY
        [212104] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -57 KG 3bronze LOVRIC LEONARDO  TUS-STUTTGART  GERMANY
        [212104] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -57 KG 3bronze KOSTANTIS THEODOROS  DOQUADRAT  GERMANY
        [212104] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -57 KG 5 DANEL JONAS  1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.  GERMANY
[212106] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -69 KG 1gold LAUBINGER KARL  BUDOKAN SPORT-CLUB E.V.  GERMANY
        [212106] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M -69 KG 2silver DOKUCHAYEV NICK-ANTHONY  FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER  GERMANY
[212107] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M +69 KG 1gold OEZTUERK CEMAL  FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER  GERMANY
        [212107] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M +69 KG 2silver RIEDEL TIM  SPORTUR  GERMANY
[212201] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -42 KG 1gold ATASEVER SUZAN  KBT HARA KÖLN/ SHORINKAN E.V.  GERMANY
        [212201] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -42 KG 2silver BECKER ANTONIA  BDT DARMSTADT  GERMANY
        [212201] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -42 KG 3bronze SATTLER EMMA LENA  BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
[212202] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -46 KG 1gold JAKOB JENNA  1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.  GERMANY
        [212202] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -46 KG 2silver PIECZINSKI LUCY  SG BRIESELANG E.V.  GERMANY
        [212202] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -46 KG 3bronze SCHOLZ LEONIE  SG BRIESELANG E.V.  GERMANY
[212203] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -50 KG 1gold LINGG ANNETIN  BUDOKAN SPORT-CLUB E.V.  GERMANY
        [212203] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -50 KG 2silver WALLSTAB TERRY  SG BRIESELANG E.V.  GERMANY
        [212203] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -50 KG 3bronze STUEBLING JANICE  KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BERK  GERMANY
[212204] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -55 KG 1gold SOULIEW MARIA  FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER  GERMANY
        [212204] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -55 KG 2silver WALLSTAB TERRY  SG BRIESELANG E.V.  GERMANY
[212205] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -60 KG 1gold UHLHAAS KIM  KBT HARA KÖLN/ SHORINKAN E.V.  GERMANY
        [212205] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -60 KG 2silver SCHUMACHER ALISA  KICK-BOXEN LOLLAR  GERMANY
        [212205] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -60 KG 3bronze ANASTASIADIS ANASTASIA  DOQUADRAT  GERMANY
        [212205] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -60 KG 3bronze KNEZEVIC ANJA  SPORTUR  GERMANY
        [212205] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -60 KG 5 WITTWER FIONA  1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.  GERMANY
        [212205] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -60 KG 5 DECHANT DELAYNE  KST BODY ATTACK VIERNHEIM E.V.  GERMANY
        [212205] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -60 KG 5 NEUNDOERFER LINDA  KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BERK  GERMANY
[212206] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -65 KG 1gold YSEWYN ANNA  KBT HARA KÖLN/ SHORINKAN E.V.  GERMANY
        [212206] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -65 KG 2silver WITTWER FIONA  1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.  GERMANY
        [212206] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A W -65 KG 3bronze ANASTASIADIS ANASTASIA  DOQUADRAT  GERMANY
[214101] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M -57 KG 1gold BARUTZKI MAIK  SG BRIESELANG E.V.  GERMANY
        [214101] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M -57 KG 2silver BEWIG TRISTAN  SG BRIESELANG E.V.  GERMANY
        [214101] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M -57 KG 3bronze KAREMOV MUHAMED  FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ  GERMANY
        [214101] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M -57 KG 3bronze SOLTYSEK LUKAS  ARENA KAMPFSPORT E.V  GERMANY
[214102] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M -63 KG 1gold FAHRON NIKOLAS  KBT HARA KÖLN/ SHORINKAN E.V.  GERMANY
        [214102] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M -63 KG 2silver ARIFANI RAMA  KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BERK  GERMANY
[214103] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M -69 KG 1gold GRINS MIGUEL  KBT HARA KÖLN/ SHORINKAN E.V.  GERMANY
        [214103] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M -69 KG 2silver FIX MARCEL  KV 1980 EBERBACH E.V.  GERMANY
[214104] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M -74 KG 1gold FRITSCH MARVIN  SPORTVEREIN KÖLN NIPPES 08  GERMANY
        [214104] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M -74 KG 2silver AKMUT KIAN  BDT DARMSTADT  GERMANY
        [214104] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M -74 KG 3bronze JAKOB SAMI  KST BODY ATTACK VIERNHEIM E.V.  GERMANY
[214107] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M -89 KG 1gold LAUBINGER GEORG  BUDOKAN SPORT-CLUB E.V.  GERMANY
        [214107] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN M -89 KG 2silver OEZTUERK CEMAL  FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER  GERMANY
[214201] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN W -50 KG 1gold MESMER MICHELLE  BDT DARMSTADT  GERMANY
        [214201] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN W -50 KG 2silver WALLSTAB TERRY  SG BRIESELANG E.V.  GERMANY
[214202] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN W -55 KG 1gold SCHMIDL MELANIE  KBT HARA KÖLN/ SHORINKAN E.V.  GERMANY
        [214202] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN W -55 KG 2silver SOULIEW MARIA  FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER  GERMANY
        [214202] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN W -55 KG 3bronze SCHMITT JASMIN  KAMPFSPORTSCHULE-KANDEMIR  GERMANY
[214205] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN W -70 KG 1gold ERHARD SINA  ARENA KAMPFSPORT E.V  GERMANY
        [214205] LEICHTKONTAKT JUNIOREN W -70 KG 2silver SOLLER ALEA  KSC SCHWALMSTADT E.V.  GERMANY
[215103] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -69 KG 1gold WALTER NIKLAS  BDT DARMSTADT  GERMANY
        [215103] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -69 KG 2silver SANDOVAL SEBASTIAN  TUS-STUTTGART  GERMANY
        [215103] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -69 KG 3bronze STEPHAN PATRICK  REMSCHEIDER TURNVEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
[215104] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -74 KG 1gold WALTER NIKLAS  BDT DARMSTADT  GERMANY
        [215104] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -74 KG 2silver MAYR ROBIN  BIELEFELDER-KAMPFSPORT-SCHULE  GERMANY
        [215104] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -74 KG 3bronze KLIMCZAK KAROL  REMSCHEIDER TURNVEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        [215104] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -74 KG 3bronze SAMOL DOMINIK  TUS-STUTTGART  GERMANY
[215105] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -79 KG 1gold LE THANH TUNG  MTV URBERACH  GERMANY
        [215105] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -79 KG 2silver DECHANT DIRK  KST BODY ATTACK VIERNHEIM E.V.  GERMANY
        [215105] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -79 KG 3bronze MAYR ROBIN  BIELEFELDER-KAMPFSPORT-SCHULE  GERMANY
        [215105] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -79 KG 3bronze PIONTEK BERTI  ARENA KAMPFSPORT E.V  GERMANY
        [215105] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -79 KG 5 KNICKEL ERIK  HANDSOME FIGHTING E.V.  GERMANY
        [215105] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -79 KG 5 KISS ANDRAZ  KST BODY ATTACK VIERNHEIM E.V.  GERMANY
        [215105] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -79 KG 5 RATHGEBER VINZENT  SG BRIESELANG E.V.  GERMANY
[215106] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -84 KG 1gold BALTAJEW ALBERT  BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        [215106] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -84 KG 2silver LE THANH TUNG  MTV URBERACH  GERMANY
[215107] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -89 KG 1gold SEEGER OLIVER  FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER  GERMANY
        [215107] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -89 KG 2silver STEINICKE MICHAEL  KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BERK  GERMANY
        [215107] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -89 KG 3bronze UNVAR MERT  BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        [215107] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN -89 KG 3bronze SCHNAUDT RENE  REMSCHEIDER TURNVEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
[215109] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN +94 KG 1gold SOLLER TONI  KSC SCHWALMSTADT E.V.  GERMANY
        [215109] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE HERREN +94 KG 2silver WELKE ALEX  SV GRÜN WEISS HARBURG  GERMANY
[215201] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -50 KG 1gold MESMER MICHELLE  BDT DARMSTADT  GERMANY
        [215201] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -50 KG 2silver MAI VI  BDT DARMSTADT  GERMANY
[215202] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -55 KG 1gold PIEPER MAGDALENA  KBT HARA KÖLN/ SHORINKAN E.V.  GERMANY
        [215202] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -55 KG 2silver SALIU ELMA  MTV URBERACH  GERMANY
        [215202] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -55 KG 3bronze PURMANN JULIA  KBV ERDING E.V.  GERMANY
[215203] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -60 KG 1gold WINKEN JESSICA  1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.  GERMANY
        [215203] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -60 KG 2silver GRIESER SOPHIA  TUS-STUTTGART  GERMANY
        [215203] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -60 KG 3bronze KAYA MERYEM  BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        [215203] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -60 KG 3bronze ROSSNAGEL NINA  MTV URBERACH  GERMANY
[215204] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -65 KG 1gold KEMPER STEFANIE  KBT HARA KÖLN/ SHORINKAN E.V.  GERMANY
        [215204] LEICHTKONTAKT ELITE DAMEN -65 KG 2silver KAYA MERYEM  BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
[216105] LEICHTKONTAKT MASTERCLASS M -84 KG 1gold DECHANT DIRK  KST BODY ATTACK VIERNHEIM E.V.  GERMANY
        [216105] LEICHTKONTAKT MASTERCLASS M -84 KG 2silver KRASS SERGEJ  TV 1891 BABENHAUSEN E.V.  GERMANY
[216201] LEICHTKONTAKT MASTERCLASS W -55 KG 1gold PIECZINSKI DOMINIQUE  SG BRIESELANG E.V.  GERMANY
        [216201] LEICHTKONTAKT MASTERCLASS W -55 KG 2silver BRANDL NANCY  KAMPFSPORTSCHULE HEMAU E.V.  GERMANY
[232102] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M NEWCOMER -47 KG 1gold FAHRON ALEXANDER  KBT HARA KÖLN/ SHORINKAN E.V.  GERMANY
        [232102] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M NEWCOMER -47 KG 2silver CIBORRO FERNANDEZ NOEL  REMSCHEIDER TURNVEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
[232103] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M NEWCOMER -52 KG 1gold MALLA MUHAMMAD  FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ  GERMANY
        [232103] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M NEWCOMER -52 KG 2silver DELLACQUA GABRIELE  KV 1980 EBERBACH E.V.  GERMANY
[232105] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M NEWCOMER -63 KG 1gold NEUMANN LUKAS  ARENA KAMPFSPORT E.V  GERMANY
        [232105] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M NEWCOMER -63 KG 2silver LAPUTIN ALEXANDER  ARENA KAMPFSPORT E.V  GERMANY
        [232105] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M NEWCOMER -63 KG 3bronze EL GUENNOUNI NOUREDDINE  WYDAD BUDO-FITNESS FRANKFURT E. V.  GERMANY
[232107] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M NEWCOMER +69 KG 1gold SCHNARR NEO  CHINESE KUNG FU INSTITUTE  GERMANY
        [232107] LEICHTKONTAKT JUGEND A M NEWCOMER +69 KG 2silver GUERRA GONCALVES JEROME  WYDAD BUDO-FITNESS FRANKFURT E. V.  GERMANY
[235121] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -67 KG 1gold KOONEN PHILLIP  REMSCHEIDER TURNVEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        [235121] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -67 KG 2silver SCHAEFER ROBIN  KST BODY ATTACK VIERNHEIM E.V.  GERMANY
        [235121] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -67 KG 3bronze LA QUATRA SAMUEL SALVATORE  TURN- & RASENSPORTVEREIN E.V. NIEDERHÖCHSTADT  GERMANY
        [235121] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -67 KG 3bronze REUS JAN  TV 1891 BABENHAUSEN E.V.  GERMANY
        [235121] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -67 KG 5 SAHINKAYA CEMIL  REMSCHEIDER TURNVEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        [235121] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -67 KG 5 KILINC BURHAN  WYDAD BUDO-FITNESS FRANKFURT E. V.  GERMANY
        [235121] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -67 KG 5 ESAT DOGAN  WYDAD BUDO-FITNESS FRANKFURT E. V.  GERMANY
[235122] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -75 KG 1gold MINEIF ERIK  TV 1891 BABENHAUSEN E.V.  GERMANY
        [235122] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -75 KG 2silver NEUMEISTER FRIEDRICH  KV 1980 EBERBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        [235122] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -75 KG 3bronze KESHTIRA DANIEL  KBT HARA KÖLN/ SHORINKAN E.V.  GERMANY
        [235122] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -75 KG 3bronze BATTIATA EMANUELE  REMSCHEIDER TURNVEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        [235122] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -75 KG 5 KUTA RICO  FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ  GERMANY
[235123] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -85 KG 1gold SCHOOB LENN  FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ  GERMANY
        [235123] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -85 KG 2silver SCHLERETH JOHANNES  MTV 1882 BAMBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        [235123] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -85 KG 3bronze KARACA DILBIN  KICK-BOXEN LOLLAR  GERMANY
        [235123] LEICHTKONTAKT HERREN NEWCOMER -85 KG 3bronze SAEBISCH MICHAEL  HANDSOME FIGHTING E.V.  GERMANY
[235203] LEICHTKONTAKT DAMEN NEWCOMER -60 KG 1gold GLADE ANNA MARIA  KBT HARA KÖLN/ SHORINKAN E.V.  GERMANY
        [235203] LEICHTKONTAKT DAMEN NEWCOMER -60 KG 2silver WAGNER JOSEFINE  REMSCHEIDER TURNVEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        [235203] LEICHTKONTAKT DAMEN NEWCOMER -60 KG 3bronze HOELKEN FRANZISKA  KAMPFSPORTSCHULE-KANDEMIR  GERMANY
        [235203] LEICHTKONTAKT DAMEN NEWCOMER -60 KG 3bronze SAUER LEONIE  ARENA KAMPFSPORT E.V  GERMANY
[235222] LEICHTKONTAKT DAMEN NEWCOMER +60 KG 1gold WALBERG REBECCA  KV 1980 EBERBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        [235222] LEICHTKONTAKT DAMEN NEWCOMER +60 KG 2silver WOLF ANJA  MTV 1882 BAMBERG E.V.  GERMANY
[312106] KICK-LIGHT JUGEND A M -69 KG 1gold DOKUCHAYEV NICK-ANTHONY  FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER  GERMANY
        [312106] KICK-LIGHT JUGEND A M -69 KG 2silver VOLLMANN MAIK  FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER  GERMANY
        [312106] KICK-LIGHT JUGEND A M -69 KG 3bronze SCHNARR NEO  CHINESE KUNG FU INSTITUTE  GERMANY
[315103] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN -69 KG 1gold GRINS MIGUEL  KBT HARA KÖLN/ SHORINKAN E.V.  GERMANY
        [315103] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN -69 KG 2silver FIX MARCEL  KV 1980 EBERBACH E.V.  GERMANY
[315104] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN -74 KG 1gold ELEN CESUR  KICK-BOXEN LOLLAR  GERMANY
        [315104] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN -74 KG 2silver NEUMEISTER FRIEDRICH  KV 1980 EBERBACH E.V.  GERMANY
[315107] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN -89 KG 1gold SEEGER OLIVER  FALCON FIGHTER TEAM SCHWALM-EDER  GERMANY
        [315107] KICK-LIGHT ELITE HERREN -89 KG 2silver STEINICKE MICHAEL  KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BERK  GERMANY
[711101] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE JUGEND B M 1gold TUNCER TUGRULKAAN  FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ  GERMANY
[711102] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE WAFFEN JUGEND B M 1gold REINHARD LINUS  TV 1891 APPENHEIM E. V. SPORTKARATE  GERMANY
        [711102] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE WAFFEN JUGEND B M 2silver SCHMUCK FREDERICK  TV 1891 APPENHEIM E. V. SPORTKARATE  GERMANY
[711105] CREATIVE FORMS JUGEND B M 1gold TUNCER TUGRULKAAN  FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ  GERMANY
        [711105] CREATIVE FORMS JUGEND B M 2silver FUCHS MAURICE  SHAOLIN KULTUR ZENTRUM  GERMANY
[711106] CREATIVE FORMS WAFFEN JUGEND B M 1gold REINHARD LINUS  TV 1891 APPENHEIM E. V. SPORTKARATE  GERMANY
        [711106] CREATIVE FORMS WAFFEN JUGEND B M 2silver FUCHS MAURICE  SHAOLIN KULTUR ZENTRUM  GERMANY
        [711106] CREATIVE FORMS WAFFEN JUGEND B M 3bronze SCHMUCK FREDERICK  TV 1891 APPENHEIM E. V. SPORTKARATE  GERMANY
[711201] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE JUGEND B W 1gold KAISER HANNA  BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        [711201] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE JUGEND B W 2silver WITTIG ZOE CAPRICE  BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        [711201] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE JUGEND B W 3bronze LOEDSCHACK LENI  1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.  GERMANY
        [711201] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE JUGEND B W 4 DANEL LENIE  1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.  GERMANY
[711205] CREATIVE FORMS JUGEND B W 1gold WITTIG ZOE CAPRICE  BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        [711205] CREATIVE FORMS JUGEND B W 2silver SEZER EBRU  K.S.V. FRIEDBERG - DORN ASSENHEIM  GERMANY
        [711205] CREATIVE FORMS JUGEND B W 3bronze BOOS ALINA  FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ  GERMANY
        [711205] CREATIVE FORMS JUGEND B W 4 MCCANN ANNABELLA JANE  FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ  GERMANY
        [711205] CREATIVE FORMS JUGEND B W 5 SCHMIDT ROMINA  FIGHT TEAM LOPEZ  GERMANY
[712201] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE JUGEND A W 1gold STUBBE PIA  BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        [712201] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE JUGEND A W 2silver JAKOB JENNA  1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.  GERMANY
[714202] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE WAFFEN JUNIOREN W 1gold VLACH RUBINA  BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
[714205] CREATIVE FORMS JUNIOREN W 1gold BEST LEA  K.S.V. FRIEDBERG - DORN ASSENHEIM  GERMANY
        [714205] CREATIVE FORMS JUNIOREN W 2silver STUBBE PIA  BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
[714206] CREATIVE FORMS WAFFEN JUNIOREN W 1gold VLACH RUBINA  BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
[715101] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE ELITE HERREN 1gold GAAR JULIAN  BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
[715105] CREATIVE FORMS ELITE HERREN 1gold GAAR JULIAN  BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
[715201] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE ELITE DAMEN 1gold RUETTINGER CORA  BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        [715201] MUSIKFORMEN HARDSTYLE ELITE DAMEN 2silver LEHR INDIRA  TV 1891 APPENHEIM E. V. SPORTKARATE  GERMANY
[715205] CREATIVE FORMS ELITE DAMEN 1gold RUETTINGER CORA  BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
[731200] MUSIKFORMEN ALLSTYLE JUGEND B W NEWCOMER 1gold KOLODZIEJ MAJA JULIA  BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        [731200] MUSIKFORMEN ALLSTYLE JUGEND B W NEWCOMER 2silver HEIMES LEONA  1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E.V.  GERMANY
POINTFIGHTING MASTERCLASS M 1gold ADEMAJ LEONARD  BUDO CLUB BETZDORF E.V.  GERMANY
        POINTFIGHTING MASTERCLASS M 2silver GUESSBACHER STEFAN  SV 2000 EBERN E.V.  GERMANY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-08-04 09:57:49 CEST +02:00)