Results
 
WAKO GB NATIONALS 2020 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF -20kg, TinyTots 4 - 6yrs Mixed Grade
001 PF -20kg, TinyTots 4 - 6yrs Mixed Grade 1gold MORRISON RUSTY-PARKER   BOLTON & SALFORD DRAGONS  UNITED KINGDOM
        001 PF -20kg, TinyTots 4 - 6yrs Mixed Grade 2silver HONE KASH   URBAN KICKBOXING CENTRE/TERROR SQUAD  UNITED KINGDOM
        001 PF -20kg, TinyTots 4 - 6yrs Mixed Grade 3bronze WATSON KIERA   BRITISH MILITARY MARTIAL ARTS LEEDS  ENGLAND
        001 PF -20kg, TinyTots 4 - 6yrs Mixed Grade 3bronze ENDZELIS KEVIN   BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        001 PF -20kg, TinyTots 4 - 6yrs Mixed Grade 5 LOCK CODY   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        001 PF -20kg, TinyTots 4 - 6yrs Mixed Grade 5 HONE KLAY   URBAN KICKBOXING CENTRE/TERROR SQUAD  UNITED KINGDOM
        001 PF -20kg, TinyTots 4 - 6yrs Mixed Grade 5 SWEETING FRAISER   CLOSED COMBAT ARENA  UNITED KINGDOM
002 PF +20kg, TinyTots 4 - 6yrs Mixed Grade
002 PF +20kg, TinyTots 4 - 6yrs Mixed Grade 1gold KUSYK JULIA   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        002 PF +20kg, TinyTots 4 - 6yrs Mixed Grade 2silver SWEETING FRAISER   CLOSED COMBAT ARENA  UNITED KINGDOM
        002 PF +20kg, TinyTots 4 - 6yrs Mixed Grade 3bronze WHITTAKER JOSHUA   ASGUKWARRIORS  UNITED KINGDOM
        002 PF +20kg, TinyTots 4 - 6yrs Mixed Grade 3bronze WATSON KIERA   BRITISH MILITARY MARTIAL ARTS LEEDS  ENGLAND
1 PF 00001 CH M -24 kg
1 PF 00001 CH M -24 kg 1gold PANCHAL RAVI   HICKS KARATE SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00001 CH M -24 kg 2silver SCHOFIELD JAKE   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 00001 CH M -24 kg 3bronze COLLINGE LUCAS   ASGUKWARRIORS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00001 CH M -24 kg 3bronze JANJUA IBRAHIM   ASGUKWARRIORS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00001 CH M -24 kg 5 LEONARD JOSHUA   HICKS KARATE SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00001 CH M -24 kg 5 LOCK CODY   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00001 CH M -24 kg 5 KENSETT MAX   CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg
1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg 1gold POLLARD HARVEY   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg 2silver PANCHAL RAVI   HICKS KARATE SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg 3bronze ILIFFE KENNY   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg 3bronze SWEETING SONNY   CLOSED COMBAT ARENA  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg 5 HAWKES DANIEL   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg 5 JANJUA IBRAHIM   ASGUKWARRIORS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg 5 MANUEL AVAN   WCKA -CHM  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg 5 SCHOFIELD JAKE   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg 9 STARTIN ARCHIE   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg 9 SHAW BEN   ALFS BLACKBELT ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg 9 LEE - DAVIES DARTAI   GENESIS GYM HIGH WYCOMBE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg 9 LEONARD JOSHUA   HICKS KARATE SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg
1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg 1gold SWABY KOBY   URBAN KICKBOXING CENTRE/TERROR SQUAD  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg 2silver SWEETING SONNY   CLOSED COMBAT ARENA  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg 3bronze FOWLER ALFIE   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg 3bronze LAMEY ROMAN   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg 5 STARTIN ARCHIE   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg 5 LENNAN CIARAN   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg 5 JANJUA IBRAHIM   ASGUKWARRIORS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg 5 LEE - DAVIES DARTAI   GENESIS GYM HIGH WYCOMBE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg 9 MAGALHAES THEO   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg 9 CARNEGIE LARRELL   FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg 9 MCGRAIL NOAH   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg
1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg 1gold LENNAN CIARAN   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg 2silver HEWITT THOMAS   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg 3bronze STEPHENSON BENJAMIN   ASGUKWARRIORS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg 3bronze BOURNE PRESTON-JAMES   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg 5 MCGRAIL NOAH   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg 5 LAMEY ROMAN   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg 5 TAYLOR ADAM   JAMA KICKBOXING.  ENGLAND
        1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg 5 RODGERS JAYDEN   BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg 9 NICHOLSON JOHNNY   DESAPLINE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg 9 MAGALHAES THEO   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 00005 CH M -36 kg
1 PF 00005 CH M -36 kg 1gold LAMEY ROMAN   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00005 CH M -36 kg 2silver GALLAGHER ETHAN   IRONFIST KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00005 CH M -36 kg 3bronze FRANCIS HAYDEN   NORTHAMPTON MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00005 CH M -36 kg 3bronze NICHOLSON JOHNNY   DESAPLINE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00005 CH M -36 kg 5 LESHONE-GOODFELLOW ASTON   GRIMSBY STRIKE TEAM  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00005 CH M -36 kg 5 BOURNE PRESTON-JAMES   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00005 CH M -36 kg 5 OLEARY JACK   DESAPLINE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 00006 CH M +36 kg
1 PF 00006 CH M +36 kg 1gold REDGERS ROWAN   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00006 CH M +36 kg 2silver PAVLOV ANATOLIJ   FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00006 CH M +36 kg 3bronze GALLAGHER ETHAN   IRONFIST KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00006 CH M +36 kg 3bronze BOURNE PRESTON-JAMES   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00006 CH M +36 kg 5 LAMEY ROMAN   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00006 CH M +36 kg 5 THOMAS FYNLY   WCKA -CHM  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00006 CH M +36 kg 5 THOMAS ALFIE   TWO DRAGONS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00006 CH M +36 kg 5 OLEARY JACK   DESAPLINE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00006 CH M +36 kg 9 ATIQ ELIAS   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00006 CH M +36 kg 9 LEE ENZO   WCKA -CHM  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00006 CH M +36 kg 9 GODING DOMINIC   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 00007 CH F -24 kg
1 PF 00007 CH F -24 kg 1gold KUSYK JULIA   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00007 CH F -24 kg 2silver ENRIGHT JESSICA   SOUTH EAST ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00007 CH F -24 kg 3bronze WATSON KIERA   BRITISH MILITARY MARTIAL ARTS LEEDS  ENGLAND
1 PF 00008 CH F -27 kg
1 PF 00008 CH F -27 kg 1gold OREILLY CHLOE   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00008 CH F -27 kg 2silver HENRY MACY   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00008 CH F -27 kg 3bronze WEBB BROOKE   URBAN KICKBOXING CENTRE/TERROR SQUAD  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00008 CH F -27 kg 3bronze CAMPION BELLE   BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 00009 CH F -30 kg
1 PF 00009 CH F -30 kg 1gold OREILLY CHLOE   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00009 CH F -30 kg 2silver DOYLE SOPHIE   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00009 CH F -30 kg 3bronze HENRY MACY   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00009 CH F -30 kg 3bronze GOODWIN LIMERICK   DESAPLINE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00009 CH F -30 kg 5 SEDGWICK-PEAKE ISABEL   DESAPLINE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 00010 CH F - 33 kg
1 PF 00010 CH F - 33 kg 1gold HIBBERT ISZABELLA   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00010 CH F - 33 kg 2silver DOYLE SOPHIE   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00010 CH F - 33 kg 3bronze DAVIES SUMMER   BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        1 PF 00010 CH F - 33 kg 3bronze OREILLY CHLOE   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00010 CH F - 33 kg 5 CASALI CECILIA   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00010 CH F - 33 kg 5 GOODWIN LIMERICK   DESAPLINE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00010 CH F - 33 kg 5 ROBINSON LLINOS   WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
1 PF 00011 CH F -36 kg
1 PF 00011 CH F -36 kg 1gold BISLEY MAIA   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 00011 CH F -36 kg 2silver ROBINSON LLINOS   WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        1 PF 00011 CH F -36 kg 3bronze HIBBERT ISZABELLA   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00011 CH F -36 kg 3bronze CASALI CECILIA   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 00012 CH F +36 kg
1 PF 00012 CH F +36 kg 1gold BISLEY MAIA   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 00012 CH F +36 kg 2silver GOODWIN LILLY-ANNE   DESAPLINE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00012 CH F +36 kg 3bronze MCDONAGH NIAMH   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 1gold MITCHELL CASSIUS   FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 2silver WEATHERHEAD-FAZA HARRY   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 3bronze DIGAN CHARLIE   BCKA  ENGLAND
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 3bronze MORRISON LAUREY-JAY   BOLTON & SALFORD DRAGONS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 5 SCHOFIELD OLLIE   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 5 POLLARD HARVEY   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 5 STARTIN ARCHIE   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 5 ILIFFE KENNY   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 9 FARRELL GABRIEL   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 9 HOOKER HARLEE   BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 9 WEBB JAKE   URBAN KICKBOXING CENTRE/TERROR SQUAD  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 9 SWEETING SONNY   CLOSED COMBAT ARENA  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 1gold SIMCENCO NIKITA   TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 2silver SINGH DENIS   TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 3bronze MITCHELL CASSIUS   FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 3bronze LENNAN CIARAN   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 5 WEATHERHEAD-FAZA HARRY   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 5 TOMLINSON OSCAR   DESAPLINE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 5 WILSON REGAN   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 5 DEAN MATTEO   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 FIRTH CRISTIANO   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 NICHOLSON JOHNNY   DESAPLINE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 SCHOFIELD OLLIE   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 HEWITT THOMAS   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 COOPER LEO   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 BOURNE PRESTON-JAMES   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 STEPHENSON BENJAMIN   ASGUKWARRIORS  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 1gold SWETTENHAM WILLIAM   ASGUKWARRIORS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 2silver SIMCENCO NIKITA   TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 3bronze CHALLENGER HAYDEN   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 3bronze NICKLESS GEORGE   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 5 PRESTON CALLUM   BRITISH MILITARY MARTIAL ARTS LEEDS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 5 GREATRIX JACK   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 5 CHAPMAN RYAN   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 5 COOPER LEO   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 OLEARY JACK   DESAPLINE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 HUGHES BEN   G&K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  WALES
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 SINGH DENIS   TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 MCDONAGH CIARAN   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 BELL GEORGE   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 MACDONALD SEAN   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 CHRISTIAN KAVARNI   TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 MANCRIEF MAYSON   DESAPLINE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 17 ROBERTS-DOWNING KYNSLEY   TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 17 ASGHAR HAMZA   BOLTON & SALFORD DRAGONS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 17 DAVIDSON RORY   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 17 RADFORD MILLS THOMAS   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 17 ALDRIDGE LEO   URBAN KICKBOXING CENTRE/TERROR SQUAD  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 17 SKUDARNOVA. DENIS   JAMA KICKBOXING.  ENGLAND
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 17 FIRTH CRISTIANO   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 1gold KNOWLES HARVEY   ASGUKWARRIORS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 2silver LENNAN AIDEN   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 3bronze WHERLOCK SPIKE   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 3bronze SOPER ARCHIE   BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 5 SIMCENCO NIKITA   TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 5 ROBERTS-DOWNING KYNSLEY   TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 5 CHRISTIAN KAVARNI   TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 5 SCOTT DOMINIC   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 DUNK JAY   BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 MACDONALD SEAN   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 NOONAN DAN   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 JONES RONAN   TWO DRAGONS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 DERBYSHIRE BRAD   ALFS BLACKBELT ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 CLARKE SEB   BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 MCDONAGH CIARAN   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 DAVIDSON RORY   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 17 LEE ENZO   WCKA -CHM  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 17 ASGHAR HAMZA   BOLTON & SALFORD DRAGONS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 17 ROBINSON CELLAN   WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 17 BURKE TOM   TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 17 SKINNER AIDEN   URBAN KICKBOXING CENTRE/TERROR SQUAD  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 1gold LENNAN AIDEN   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 2silver KNOWLES HARVEY   ASGUKWARRIORS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 3bronze CASALI MARCO   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 3bronze POTTER CALLUM   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 5 HARRISON RORY   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 5 CLARKE SEB   BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 5 TURNER LYNDON   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 5 PAVLOV ANATOLIJ   FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 9 WHERLOCK SPIKE   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 9 SOPER ARCHIE   BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 9 THOMAS FYNLY   WCKA -CHM  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 9 THOMAS ALFIE   TWO DRAGONS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 9 MARKS LOUIS   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 9 GODING DOMINIC   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 9 HYNE MAGNUS   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 9 HOLT ALEX   BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 1gold WILLIAMS SID   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 2silver MUSGROVE BROOKLYN   BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 3bronze CASALI MARCO   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 3bronze CHAPMAN CONNOR   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 5 MILLER JASPER   FIGHTER TRAINING PERFORMANCE CENTRE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 5 TURNER LYNDON   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 5 HARRISON RORY   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 5 HYNE MAGNUS   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 9 CLARK-HIRST CHARLIE   BRITISH MILITARY MARTIAL ARTS LEEDS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 9 BREW DAVID   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 9 ISLAM ZAYD   TWO DRAGONS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 9 BABADI MASHARI   FIGHTER TRAINING PERFORMANCE CENTRE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 9 WALKER JAMIE   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 9 CLIFFORD HARRY   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 9 SAINI NILAY   TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 9 ISLAM RAYYAN   TWO DRAGONS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 17 ANDREWS RILEY   BRITISH MILITARY MARTIAL ARTS LEEDS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 17 POTTER CALLUM   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 17 DESA STAN   DESAPLINE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 17 ROXBURGH DYLAN   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 1gold ROBERTS NYLA   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 2silver OREILLY CHLOE   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 3bronze DOYLE SOPHIE   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 1gold WILKES LERAYAH   TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 2silver DOYLE TEIA   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 3bronze CLARK NEVE   IRONFIST KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 3bronze ROBERTS NYLA   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 5 DOYLE SOPHIE   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 1gold ROSS MAISIE   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 2silver BISLEY MAIA   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 3bronze WILKES LERAYAH   TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 3bronze DOYLE TEIA   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 5 ASHMAN IFE   WCKA -CHM  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 5 KAUR SUMMER   TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 5 LAUDER JENNIFER   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 5 MACLENNAN EFFIE   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 9 DUNCAN-FEWSTER LOLA   DESAPLINE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 9 EVANS LILY   WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 9 WINWOOD OLIVIA   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 9 STRICKLAND LANA   JAMA KICKBOXING.  ENGLAND
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 9 TALBOT HALLIE - JO   ALFS BLACKBELT ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 9 HAWKES ELLA   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 9 MAY AUTUMN.   JAMA KICKBOXING.  ENGLAND
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 1gold ROSS MAISIE   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 2silver LAUDER JENNIFER   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 3bronze BLAUT VICTORIA   ASGUKWARRIORS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 3bronze DUNCAN-FEWSTER LOLA   DESAPLINE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 5 WINWOOD OLIVIA   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 5 ELWORTHY CAITLIN   DESAPLINE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 5 EVANS LILY   WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 5 MACLENNAN EFFIE   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 9 COOPER ANAYAH   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 9 HAWKES ELLA   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 9 GREATRIX EMILY   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 1gold HARVEY SUMMER   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 2silver BLAUT VICTORIA   ASGUKWARRIORS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 3bronze DICKS SARAH   DESAPLINE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 1gold MYATT CARA   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 2silver EVANS CHARLOTTE   BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 3bronze STEWART CHARLOTTE   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 3bronze BUXTON SHAMARI   FIGHTER TRAINING PERFORMANCE CENTRE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 5 COOPER KC-MAE   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 5 ROE-FRENCH ISABELLE   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 5 SOROTOWICZ WIKTORIA   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 5 BROWETT EMMA   TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 9 HARVEY SUMMER   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 014 OC M -32 kg
1 PF 014 OC M -32 kg 1gold SINGH DENIS   TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014 OC M -32 kg 2silver WEATHERHEAD-FAZA HARRY   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014 OC M -32 kg 3bronze SIMCENCO NIKITA   TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014 OC M -32 kg 3bronze TOMLINSON OSCAR   DESAPLINE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014 OC M -32 kg 5 DEAN MATTEO   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 014 OC M -37 kg
1 PF 014 OC M -37 kg 1gold SHERLOCK GEORGE   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014 OC M -37 kg 2silver CHALLENGER HAYDEN   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014 OC M -37 kg 3bronze DUVET ADAM   WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        1 PF 014 OC M -37 kg 3bronze SWETTENHAM WILLIAM   ASGUKWARRIORS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014 OC M -37 kg 5 WILLIAMS HENRY   FIGHTER TRAINING PERFORMANCE CENTRE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014 OC M -37 kg 5 CHRISTIAN KAVARNI   TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014 OC M -37 kg 5 FARLEY DANNY   GENESIS GYM HIGH WYCOMBE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014 OC M -37 kg 5 MCCOUAT CALLAN   FIFE KICKBOXING AND SELF DEFENCE ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014 OC M -37 kg 9 NICKLESS GEORGE   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014 OC M -37 kg 9 GREATRIX JACK   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014 OC M -37 kg 9 PRESTON CALLUM   BRITISH MILITARY MARTIAL ARTS LEEDS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014 OC M -37 kg 9 ROBERTS-DOWNING KYNSLEY   TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 1gold EVANS RYAN   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 2silver SWABY BRANDON   URBAN KICKBOXING CENTRE/TERROR SQUAD  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 3bronze SOWERSBY JACK   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 3bronze LOCK ADIE   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 5 LENNAN AIDEN   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 5 NOONAN DAN   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 5 BROWN ROSSI   BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 5 PARTRIDGE THOMAS   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 9 HEWITT CHARLIE   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 9 STRICKLAND GRAY   JAMA KICKBOXING.  ENGLAND
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 9 THEIN ISAAC   G&K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  WALES
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 9 MCCOUAT CALLAN   FIFE KICKBOXING AND SELF DEFENCE ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 9 DEEGAN HARRY   ASGUKWARRIORS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 9 SHERLOCK GEORGE   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 9 BOWEN LOGAN   URBAN KICKBOXING CENTRE/TERROR SQUAD  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 9 ROBINSON CELLAN   WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 17 DUVET ADAM   WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 17 FARLEY DANNY   GENESIS GYM HIGH WYCOMBE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 17 ALLAN SAM   TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 17 WILLIAMS HENRY   FIGHTER TRAINING PERFORMANCE CENTRE  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 1gold RICHARDS ELLIOTT   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 2silver EVANS RYAN   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 3bronze ROBERTS TOMMY   ASGUKWARRIORS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 3bronze RODE DOMINIC   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 5 WARRANT MACKENZIE   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 5 LEONARD AARON   HICKS KARATE SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 5 LOCK ADIE   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 5 HARRISON RORY   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 ASHBY LUKE   CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 GREGORY ANDREW   SCOTT BREWER KICBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 BROWN ROBBIE   BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 LEGG CODY   TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 PROSPRE ANTWAAN   FIGHTER TRAINING PERFORMANCE CENTRE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 GRIFFIN ADAM   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 SHAROV ARTYOM   FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 DEEGAN HARRY   ASGUKWARRIORS  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 1gold TYLEE CALLUM   PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS 1  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 2silver HOLDEN LIAM   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 3bronze WARRANT MACKENZIE   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 3bronze RUMBELOW THOMAS   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 5 CHAPMAN CONNOR   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 5 HAZEL MAKEIAL   TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 5 ROBERTS TOMMY   ASGUKWARRIORS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 5 LEONARD AARON   HICKS KARATE SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 PANCHAL SHIV   HICKS KARATE SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 OSHEA WILLIAM   LAB99  ENGLAND
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 BAYLISS JOE   GENESIS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 GREGORY ANDREW   SCOTT BREWER KICBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 DANIEL FINLAY   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 OLIVER HARRY   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 POLATAJKO HARVEY   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 TREVENA-GRINSTED HARVEY   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 17 RODE DOMINIC   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 1gold HUSSAIN SUNAIN   TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 2silver TYLEE CALLUM   PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS 1  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 3bronze RUMBELOW THOMAS   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 3bronze HOLDEN LIAM   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 5 COZENS FINLAY   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 5 PANCHAL SHIV   HICKS KARATE SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 5 ROXBURGH DYLAN   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 5 POLATAJKO HARVEY   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 KNIGHT-MITCHELL DANTRELL   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 MULLINS KIAN   TWO DRAGONS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 DALTON JACK   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 ALDRIDGE CALEB   URBAN KICKBOXING CENTRE/TERROR SQUAD  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 SAINI NILAY   TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 CAMPBELL ZAC   BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 DANIEL FINLAY   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 WILLIAMS SID   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 17 BULL TOBY   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 17 GREAVES SHELDON   PEACOCK GYM TEAM MCNEISH  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 1gold TROMANS ALFIE   CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 2silver DOYLE HARRISON   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 3bronze ENGLISH JAMES   BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 3bronze CONLON TONY   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 5 COZENS FINLAY   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 5 NICHOLLS JACK   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 5 POPOV SERHII   DESAPLINE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 5 BURKE SEAN   TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 WOOLLEY MATTHEW   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 FENTON KAMERON   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 ROXBURGH DYLAN   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 BLACK REECE   NORTHERN IMPACT  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 GIBSON JAMES   FIFE KICKBOXING AND SELF DEFENCE ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 MULRANEY JAKE   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 WEBB OLIVER   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 JONES JAMES   G&K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  WALES
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 17 BULL TOBY   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 1gold AITCHESON DANIEL   DORKING FREESTYLE SPORT KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 2silver WOOLLEY MATTHEW   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 3bronze WOOD MITCHELL   CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 3bronze HODNETT WILLIAM   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 5 DOYLE HARRISON   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 5 HUNT RYAN   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 5 GIBSON JAMES   FIFE KICKBOXING AND SELF DEFENCE ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 5 CONLON TONY   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 9 MULRANEY JAKE   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 9 FENTON KAMERON   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 9 NICHOLLS JACK   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 9 MCLEARY JADEN   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 9 BLASZCZYK KACPER   BRITISH MILITARY MARTIAL ARTS LEEDS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 9 ILIFFE REECE   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 9 MUSGROVE JAYDEN   BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 1gold HODNETT WILLIAM   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 2silver CHAMBERS TALON   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 3bronze MCLEARY JADEN   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 3bronze HUNT RYAN   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 5 DUNCAN-FEWSTER FLYNN   DESAPLINE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 5 AITCHESON DANIEL   DORKING FREESTYLE SPORT KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 021 OC F -37 kg
1 PF 021 OC F -37 kg 1gold KAUR SUMMER   TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 021 OC F -37 kg 2silver WILKES LERAYAH   TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 1gold HAWORTH HOLLIE   TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 2silver BROWN MAGGIE   BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 3bronze KAUR SUMMER   TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 3bronze MARKS JASMINE   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 5 GREATRIX EMILY   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 1gold HOLMES FREYA   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 2silver JONES JAZMYN   WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 3bronze ASGHAR EMAAN   BOLTON & SALFORD DRAGONS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 3bronze ELSTON-EVANS ERIN   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 5 SHEIKH AROUSH   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 5 DOYLE ELLIE   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 5 JOBEY CARLA   G&K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  WALES
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 5 JOHNSON MORGAN   IRONFIST KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 9 CAMPION ELLIS   BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 1gold DAVIES REBECCA   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 2silver HOLMES FREYA   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 3bronze BOOTH OLIVIA   BOLTON & SALFORD DRAGONS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 3bronze DOYLE ELLIE   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 5 ASGHAR EMAAN   BOLTON & SALFORD DRAGONS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 5 MANUEL ISABELLE   WCKA -CHM  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 5 FORD-JONES CAYLA   URBAN KICKBOXING CENTRE/TERROR SQUAD  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 5 ELSTON-EVANS ERIN   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 9 JENKINS EMILY   TEAM DAVEY KICKBOXING TORFAEN DRAGONS  WALES
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 9 RUTHERFORD IMOGEN   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 9 CAMPION ELLIS   BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 9 STEDMAN PAIGE   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 9 SHEIKH AROUSH   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 9 BROWETT EMMA   TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 1gold MCCULLOCH KATY   TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 2silver EVANS CHARLOTTE   BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 3bronze LABROOY EMILY   FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 3bronze STEDMAN PAIGE   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 5 WRIGHT MEGAN   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 5 JONES GEORGIA   G&K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  WALES
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 5 SMITH CHARLOTTE   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 5 DOWNES HANNAH   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 9 LANGHAM ALEX.   JAMA KICKBOXING.  ENGLAND
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 9 DAVIES REBECCA   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 9 LOCK KELSEY   BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 9 RUTHERFORD IMOGEN   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 1gold HENDRY KAITLYN   ENDURANCE KICKBOXING ABERDEEN  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 2silver CASHMAN CECEE   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 3bronze GODING SHANNON   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 3bronze SMITH CHARLOTTE   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 5 NOONAN ISSY   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 5 FAIRCLOUGH ABBEY   FIFE KICKBOXING AND SELF DEFENCE ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 5 DOWNES HANNAH   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 5 WRIGHT MEGAN   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 9 SCOTT RUBY   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 9 COOPER KC-MAE   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 1gold GREGORY EMILY   SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY LINCOLN  ENGLAND
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 2silver BATER RHIANON   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 3bronze GREEN OLIVIA   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 3bronze WALKER JASMINE   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 5 FAIRCLOUGH ABBEY   FIFE KICKBOXING AND SELF DEFENCE ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 5 SMITH CHARLOTTE   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 5 BLASZCZYK NATALIA   BRITISH MILITARY MARTIAL ARTS LEEDS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 5 ASHWORTH PHOEBE   FIGHTER TRAINING PERFORMANCE CENTRE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 9 GODING SHANNON   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 1gold GODING SHANNON   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 2silver GREGORY EMILY   SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY LINCOLN  ENGLAND
        1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 3bronze ASHWORTH PHOEBE   FIGHTER TRAINING PERFORMANCE CENTRE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 3bronze GREEN OLIVIA   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 5 WALKER JASMINE   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 5 BOYLE EMILY   DESAPLINE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 1gold TYLEE DYLAN   PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS 1  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 2silver KRYGIER IGOR   WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 3bronze OSBORN OWEN   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 3bronze KASHKETT MAXIMUS   NORTHANTS LAU GAR  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 5 POLATAJKO HARVEY   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 5 HUSSAIN SUNAIN   TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 5 POWELL MATTHEW   PAUL ROBERTS MODERN MARTIAL ARTS CENTRE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 5 JOHNSON LIAM   DESAPLINE MARTIAL ARTS  ENGLAND
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 1gold KRYGIER IGOR   WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 2silver JONES LUC   G&K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  WALES
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 3bronze LOUGH ADAM   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 3bronze LESHONE-GOODFELLOW DION   GRIMSBY STRIKE TEAM  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 5 JONES JAMES   G&K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  WALES
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 5 POWELL MATTHEW   PAUL ROBERTS MODERN MARTIAL ARTS CENTRE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 5 POPOV SERHII   DESAPLINE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 1gold BUCKLEY JACK   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 2silver LOUGH ADAM   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 3bronze COOK CORY   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 3bronze HODNETT WILLIAM   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 5 HERRON KIAN   BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 5 ROBERTS JACOB   PAUL ROBERTS MODERN MARTIAL ARTS CENTRE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 5 FINDLAY DAVID   BRITISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 5 BLASZCZYK KACPER   BRITISH MILITARY MARTIAL ARTS LEEDS  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 1gold COOK CORY   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 2silver SYMONS TOM   TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 3bronze BUCKLEY JACK   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 3bronze MARTIN CAMERON   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 5 ROBERTS JACOB   PAUL ROBERTS MODERN MARTIAL ARTS CENTRE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 5 MORRIS JACK   BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 5 MEEKIN JAMES   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 5 CLARKSON JOSHUA   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 9 BULPIN CHRISTOPHER   B.K.B.A.  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 9 RAE SEBASTIAN   FIFE KICKBOXING AND SELF DEFENCE ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 9 GRENFELL HARVEY   ALFS BLACKBELT ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 9 DUNCAN-FEWSTER FLYNN   DESAPLINE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 9 FINDLAY DAVID   BRITISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 1gold MEEKIN JAMES   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 2silver SYMONS TOM   TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 3bronze JAMES BROOKLYN   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 3bronze RAE SEBASTIAN   FIFE KICKBOXING AND SELF DEFENCE ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 5 BULPIN CHRISTOPHER   B.K.B.A.  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 5 CLARKSON JOSHUA   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 5 ELSEY JAC   G&K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  WALES
1 PF 035 J M -89 kg
1 PF 035 J M -89 kg 1gold PERRY GEORGE   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 036 J M -94 kg
1 PF 036 J M -94 kg 1gold PERRY GEORGE   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 1gold BINGHAM POPPY   URBAN KICKBOXING CENTRE/TERROR SQUAD  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 2silver JUKES AMBER   FIGHTER TRAINING PERFORMANCE CENTRE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 3bronze WHITE REBECCA   SFEAR KICKBOXING  SCOTLAND
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 1gold COOPER MOLLY   FIGHTER TRAINING PERFORMANCE CENTRE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 2silver THOMAS AVA   WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 3bronze STEADWOOD ELLEN   RAIJIN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 3bronze CHANDLER GRACE   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 5 WHITE REBECCA   SFEAR KICKBOXING  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 5 MCCULLOCH KATY   TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 5 ALLAN LUCY   TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 1gold CHANDLER GRACE   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 2silver HENDRY KAITLYN   ENDURANCE KICKBOXING ABERDEEN  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 3bronze CASHMAN CECEE   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 3bronze JOBBINS ABBIE   TEAM DAVEY KICKBOXING TORFAEN DRAGONS  WALES
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 5 THOMAS AVA   WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 5 MORTIMER KYRAH   ALFS BLACKBELT ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 5 MCIVER CAITLIN   G&K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  WALES
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 5 BUCHANAN LUCY   BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 9 DAVID EMILY   WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 9 ALLAN LUCY   TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 9 ENGLAND BETHANIE-MAI   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 9 GILES POPPY   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 1gold BUCHANAN LUCY   BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 2silver ENGLAND BETHANIE-MAI   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 3bronze GILES POPPY   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 3bronze BLASZCZYK NATALIA   BRITISH MILITARY MARTIAL ARTS LEEDS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 5 DAVID EMILY   WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 5 WEEKS DAISY   BMMA LEEDS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 5 MCIVER CAITLIN   G&K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  WALES
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 1gold WOOD MACY   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 043 J F +70 kg
1 PF 043 J F +70 kg 1gold GEORGHIOU ASIA   FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 043 J F +70 kg 2silver WOOD MACY   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 043 J F +70 kg 3bronze WHELAN ELLIE   ASGUKWARRIORS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 043 J F +70 kg 3bronze BAGNALL JESSICA   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 043 J F +70 kg 5 ASHTON FRANKIE   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 043 J F +70 kg 5 BOYLE EMILY   DESAPLINE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 1gold KERR ETHAN   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 2silver HUXTABLE DANIEL   G&K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  WALES
        1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 3bronze OSBORN OWEN   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 3bronze JOHNSON LIAM   DESAPLINE MARTIAL ARTS  ENGLAND
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 1gold SPARKS SAM   DORKING FREESTYLE SPORT KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 2silver WALSH JOEL   CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 3bronze REYNOLDS SEAN   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 3bronze LOUGH ADAM   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 5 JOHNSON LIAM   DESAPLINE MARTIAL ARTS  ENGLAND
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 5 JONES LUC   G&K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  WALES
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 5 LESHONE-GOODFELLOW DION   GRIMSBY STRIKE TEAM  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 5 CURRIE MITCHELL   SMAF OXFORD  ENGLAND
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 9 HUXTABLE DANIEL   G&K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  WALES
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 9 MCEWAN GRANT   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 9 KERR ETHAN   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 1gold BUCKLEY JACK   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 2silver ROBERTS JACOB   PAUL ROBERTS MODERN MARTIAL ARTS CENTRE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 3bronze SINDERBY DANIEL   TEAM DAVEY KICKBOXING TORFAEN DRAGONS  WALES
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 3bronze TODD RICHARD   KWON UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 5 COOK CORY   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 5 REYNOLDS SEAN   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 5 MCEWAN GRANT   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 5 JASSIM SAMI   TOPTEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 1gold PEPLOE GEORGE   BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 2silver JASSIM SAMI   TOPTEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 3bronze MEEKIN JAMES   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 3bronze DOWNES JOHN   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 5 SINDERBY DANIEL   TEAM DAVEY KICKBOXING TORFAEN DRAGONS  WALES
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 5 CHIRIPAL RAJ   GENESIS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 5 SYMONS TOM   TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 1gold EVERILL ELIJAH   LMBMMA  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 2silver YEATS ALEXANDER   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 3bronze CHIRIPAL RAJ   GENESIS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 3bronze DOWNES JOHN   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 5 BENJAMIN LEVI   PEACOCK GYM TEAM MCNEISH  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 5 PEPLOE GEORGE   BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 5 EVANS LEE   ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 5 GOLD LEON   BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 1gold HOLLINSHEAD CALLUM   FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 2silver YEATS ALEXANDER   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 3bronze MATTHEWS BRADLEY   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 3bronze BROWN GILLES   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 5 ARMSTRONG NATHAN   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 5 CHIRIPAL RAJ   GENESIS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 5 STANTON ADAM   VERVE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 5 FORD-JONES GARETH   URBAN KICKBOXING CENTRE/TERROR SQUAD  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 9 HAMILTON ELLIOTT   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 1gold HOLLINSHEAD CALLUM   FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 2silver MATTHEWS BRADLEY   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 3bronze ARMSTRONG NATHAN   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 3bronze PERRY GEORGE   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 5 ROBERTS MATT   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 5 HAMILTON ELLIOTT   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 5 STANTON ADAM   VERVE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 1gold ASTON CHRIS   ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 2silver ROBERTS MATT   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 3bronze PERRY GEORGE   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 1gold ASTON CHRIS   ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 2silver PARKINSON DAVE   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 3bronze ROBERTS MATT   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 3bronze MILLS ANDREW   DRAGON WARRIORS  ENGLAND
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 5 HOPE ALEC   DESAPLINE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 5 DICKS PETE   DESAPLINE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 1gold DAVIES CHLOE   WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 2silver JONES BETHANY   CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 3bronze KILLICK STEPHANIE   DORKING FREESTYLE SPORT KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 3bronze JUKES AMBER   FIGHTER TRAINING PERFORMANCE CENTRE  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 1gold KRYGIER ADRIANNA   WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 2silver DAVIES CHLOE   WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 3bronze SMITH JESSICA   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 3bronze BACON SHANNON   ALFS BLACKBELT ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 5 BULLOWS LORRAINE   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 5 BREWER VICTORIA   SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 5 KILLICK STEPHANIE   DORKING FREESTYLE SPORT KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 5 RANDALL TENNESSEE   WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 1gold TSOUNGUI CARLA-ANTA   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 2silver SMITH JESSICA   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 3bronze MCIVER CAITLIN   G&K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  WALES
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 3bronze KRYGIER ADRIANNA   WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 5 BUCHANAN LUCY   BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 5 BULLOWS LORRAINE   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 5 RANDALL TENNESSEE   WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 5 BAXTER NESTA   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 9 LEESON-RICE TRINITY   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 9 BREWER VICTORIA   SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 1gold BALDWIN NATASHA   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 2silver BAXTER NESTA   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 3bronze HICKMAN ATLANTA   HICKS KARATE SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 3bronze TSOUNGUI CARLA-ANTA   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 5 FERIOLI ELIZBETH   RINGWOOD KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 5 WEEKS DAISY   BMMA LEEDS  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 1gold WOOD MACY   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 058 S F -70 kg 2silver HICKMAN ATLANTA   HICKS KARATE SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 1gold ASHTON FRANKIE   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 2silver HERSHAW MOLLY   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 3bronze LEGGETT CHELSEA   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 3bronze WOOD MACY   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 5 HOLLWEY ALEX   BRITISH MILITARY MARTIAL ARTS LEEDS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 5 BAGNALL JESSICA   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 5 VAHEDI LEILA   BRITISH MILITARY MARTIAL ARTS LEEDS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 5 HASKOLL EMILY   VERVE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 9 JACKMAN ELLIE   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 070 V M -74 Kg
1 PF 070 V M -74 Kg 1gold WATTON MARK   GENESIS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 070 V M -74 Kg 2silver MERRYWEATHER DARRELL   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 070 V M -74 Kg 3bronze EVANS STEVEN   ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 070 V M -74 Kg 3bronze HADLEY DAVID   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 070 V M -74 Kg 5 CAMPION RORY   BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 070 V M -74 Kg 5 DESA ANDY   DESAPLINE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 070 V M -74 Kg 5 FEWSTER BARRIE   DESAPLINE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 071 V M +74 Kg
1 PF 071 V M +74 Kg 1gold MERRYWEATHER DARRELL   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 071 V M +74 Kg 2silver HADLEY DAVID   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 071 V M +74 Kg 3bronze EVANS ANDREW   BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 071 V M +74 Kg 3bronze CAMPION RORY   BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 071 V M +74 Kg 5 BETCHETTE ADRIAN   DESAPLINE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 071 V M +74 Kg 5 BACCAR RAF   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 071 V M +74 Kg 5 JOHN TREVOR   GENESIS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 071 V M +74 Kg 5 NORTHROP CHRIS   MAVERICKS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMIES  ENGLAND
        1 PF 071 V M +74 Kg 9 ORCHARD MICHAEL   BMMA LEEDS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 071 V M +74 Kg 9 SAVAGE PETER   ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 000001 Kids M -23 kg
2 LC 000001 Kids M -23 kg 1gold SCHOFIELD JAKE   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        2 LC 000001 Kids M -23 kg 2silver ENDZELIS KEVIN   BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        2 LC 000001 Kids M -23 kg 3bronze MARDON BAYLEE   SUPREME KICKBOXING CLUB  ENGLAND
        2 LC 000001 Kids M -23 kg 3bronze PIS-O JACE   SUPREME KICKBOXING CLUB  ENGLAND
2 LC 000002 Kids M -30 kg
2 LC 000002 Kids M -30 kg 1gold LENNAN CIARAN   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        2 LC 000002 Kids M -30 kg 2silver SWABY KOBY   URBAN KICKBOXING CENTRE/TERROR SQUAD  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 000002 Kids M -30 kg 3bronze LAMEY ROMAN   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 000002 Kids M -30 kg 3bronze POLLARD HARVEY   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 000002 Kids M -30 kg 5 SWEETING SONNY   CLOSED COMBAT ARENA  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 000002 Kids M -30 kg 5 CARNEGIE LARRELL   FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 000002 Kids M -30 kg 5 MIAH YUSEF   SUPREME KICKBOXING CLUB  ENGLAND
        2 LC 000002 Kids M -30 kg 5 ILIFFE KENNY   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 000002 Kids M -30 kg 9 MAGALHAES THEO   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 000002 Kids M -30 kg 9 SHAW BEN   ALFS BLACKBELT ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 000003 Kids M -40 kg
2 LC 000003 Kids M -40 kg 1gold GALLAGHER ETHAN   IRONFIST KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 000003 Kids M -40 kg 2silver HEWITT THOMAS   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 000003 Kids M -40 kg 3bronze LAMEY ROMAN   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 000003 Kids M -40 kg 3bronze BOURNE PRESTON-JAMES   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 000003 Kids M -40 kg 5 LEE ENZO   WCKA -CHM  UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 000004 Kids M +40 kg
2 LC 000004 Kids M +40 kg 1gold REDGERS ROWAN   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 000004 Kids M +40 kg 2silver BOURNE PRESTON-JAMES   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 000004 Kids M +40 kg 3bronze THOMAS ALFIE   TWO DRAGONS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 000004 Kids M +40 kg 3bronze THOMAS FYNLY   WCKA -CHM  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 000004 Kids M +40 kg 5 LEE ENZO   WCKA -CHM  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 000004 Kids M +40 kg 5 GODING DOMINIC   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 000005 Kids F -23 kg
2 LC 000005 Kids F -23 kg 1gold KUSYK JULIA   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 000005 Kids F -23 kg 2silver MARTIN REMI   SUPREME KICKBOXING CLUB  ENGLAND
        2 LC 000005 Kids F -23 kg 3bronze SMITH DEENA   SUPREME KICKBOXING CLUB  ENGLAND
2 LC 000006 Kids F -30 kg
2 LC 000006 Kids F -30 kg 1gold LACRBINIERE LARAYAH   SUPREME KICKBOXING CLUB  ENGLAND
2 LC 000007Kids F -40 kg
2 LC 000007Kids F -40 kg 1gold BISLEY MAIA   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
2 LC 000008 Kids F +40 kg
2 LC 000008 Kids F +40 kg 1gold BISLEY MAIA   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
2 LC 00001 YC M -28 kg
2 LC 00001 YC M -28 kg 1gold MORRISON LAUREY-JAY   BOLTON & SALFORD DRAGONS  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00001 YC M -28 kg 2silver FARRELL GABRIEL   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00001 YC M -28 kg 3bronze MANUEL AVAN   WCKA -CHM  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00001 YC M -28 kg 3bronze SCHOFIELD OLLIE   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        2 LC 00001 YC M -28 kg 5 SWEETING SONNY   CLOSED COMBAT ARENA  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00001 YC M -28 kg 5 ILIFFE KENNY   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 00002 YC M -32 kg
2 LC 00002 YC M -32 kg 1gold SIMCENCO NIKITA   TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32 kg 2silver SINGH DENIS   TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32 kg 3bronze MATHER JOSH   MASTER WOLF TKD  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32 kg 3bronze DONIESCIEWICZ OLLY   BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32 kg 5 RODGERS JAYDEN   BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32 kg 5 LENNAN CIARAN   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32 kg 5 HORSHAM BEN   TEAM EMULOUS  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32 kg 5 MIAH YUSEF   SUPREME KICKBOXING CLUB  ENGLAND
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32 kg 9 SCHOFIELD OLLIE   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
2 LC 00003 YC M -37 kg
2 LC 00003 YC M -37 kg 1gold CHALLENGER HAYDEN   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37 kg 2silver DAVIDSON RORY   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37 kg 3bronze SIMCENCO NIKITA   TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37 kg 3bronze CHAPMAN RYAN   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37 kg 5 ROBERTS-DOWNING KYNSLEY   TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37 kg 5 CHRISTIAN KAVARNI   TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37 kg 5 KOLODZIEJ GRACJAN   A.R.D. KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37 kg 5 ALDRIDGE LEO   URBAN KICKBOXING CENTRE/TERROR SQUAD  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37 kg 9 ZAGOROV LACHEZAR   A.R.D. KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37 kg 9 MCCORMICK THOMAS   ENGLISH CONTACT KARATE ASSOCIATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37 kg 9 ASGHAR HAMZA   BOLTON & SALFORD DRAGONS  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37 kg 9 MCCOUAT CALLAN   FIFE KICKBOXING AND SELF DEFENCE ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37 kg 9 RADFORD MILLS THOMAS   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37 kg 9 GREATRIX JACK   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37 kg 9 LANE WOOD STANLI   A.R.D. KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 00004 YC M -42 kg
2 LC 00004 YC M -42 kg 1gold LENNAN AIDEN   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42 kg 2silver NOONAN DAN   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42 kg 3bronze RICHARDS OLLIE   MASTER WOLF TKD  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42 kg 3bronze DERBYSHIRE BRAD   ALFS BLACKBELT ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42 kg 5 SOPER ARCHIE   BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42 kg 5 SKINNER AIDEN   URBAN KICKBOXING CENTRE/TERROR SQUAD  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42 kg 5 DUNK JAY   BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42 kg 5 ROBERTS-DOWNING KYNSLEY   TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42 kg 9 DAVIDSON RORY   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42 kg 9 CAKERRI DANIEL   KO COMBAT ACADEMY/ PERUN TEAM LONDON  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42 kg 9 LEE ENZO   WCKA -CHM  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42 kg 9 SMITH MALAKAI   SUPREME KICKBOXING CLUB  ENGLAND
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42 kg 9 SHARIFI YAQUOB   ENGLISH CONTACT KARATE ASSOCIATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42 kg 9 PHILPS LEWIS   MASTER WOLF TKD  UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 00005 YC M -47 kg
2 LC 00005 YC M -47 kg 1gold POTTER CALLUM   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00005 YC M -47 kg 2silver THOMAS ALFIE   TWO DRAGONS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00005 YC M -47 kg 3bronze HARRISON RORY   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00005 YC M -47 kg 3bronze THOMAS FYNLY   WCKA -CHM  UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 00006 YC M +47 kg
2 LC 00006 YC M +47 kg 1gold WILLIAMS SID   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00006 YC M +47 kg 2silver MUSGROVE BROOKLYN   BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        2 LC 00006 YC M +47 kg 3bronze MILLER JASPER   FIGHTER TRAINING PERFORMANCE CENTRE  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00006 YC M +47 kg 3bronze HARRISON RORY   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00006 YC M +47 kg 5 CHAPMAN CONNOR   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00006 YC M +47 kg 5 SAINI NILAY   TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00006 YC M +47 kg 5 MARTIN REECE   SUPREME KICKBOXING CLUB  ENGLAND
2 LC 00008 YC F -32 kg
2 LC 00008 YC F -32 kg 1gold DOYLE TEIA   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00008 YC F -32 kg 2silver WILKES LERAYAH   TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00008 YC F -32 kg 3bronze CLARK NEVE   IRONFIST KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00008 YC F -32 kg 3bronze SAMPSON LILY   TEAM EMULOUS  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00008 YC F -32 kg 5 DAVIES SUMMER   BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
2 LC 00009 YC F -37 kg
2 LC 00009 YC F -37 kg 1gold LAUDER JENNIFER   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        2 LC 00009 YC F -37 kg 2silver KAUR SUMMER   TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00009 YC F -37 kg 3bronze TALBOT HALLIE - JO   ALFS BLACKBELT ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00009 YC F -37 kg 3bronze BISLEY MAIA   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        2 LC 00009 YC F -37 kg 5 DOYLE TEIA   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00009 YC F -37 kg 5 WILKES LERAYAH   TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00009 YC F -37 kg 5 MACLENNAN EFFIE   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        2 LC 00009 YC F -37 kg 5 ASHMAN IFE   WCKA -CHM  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00009 YC F -37 kg 9 EVANS LILY   WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        2 LC 00009 YC F -37 kg 9 SAMPSON LILY   TEAM EMULOUS  UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 00010 YC F -42 kg
2 LC 00010 YC F -42 kg 1gold GREATRIX EMILY   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00010 YC F -42 kg 2silver BISLEY MAIA   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        2 LC 00010 YC F -42 kg 3bronze DOYLE TEIA   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 00011 YC F -47 kg
2 LC 00011 YC F -47 kg 1gold HARVEY SUMMER   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00011 YC F -47 kg 2silver GREATRIX EMILY   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 00012 YC F +47 kg
2 LC 00012 YC F +47 kg 1gold HARVEY SUMMER   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00012 YC F +47 kg 2silver ROE-FRENCH ISABELLE   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00012 YC F +47 kg 3bronze ELLIS LUCY   TEAM EMULOUS  UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 001A OC M -32 kg
2 LC 001A OC M -32 kg 1gold SIMCENCO NIKITA   TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 001A OC M -32 kg 2silver SINGH DENIS   TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 001B OC M -37 kg
2 LC 001B OC M -37 kg 1gold SHERLOCK GEORGE   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 001B OC M -37 kg 2silver CHALLENGER HAYDEN   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 001B OC M -37 kg 3bronze CHRISTIAN KAVARNI   TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 001B OC M -37 kg 3bronze DUVET ADAM   WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
2 LC 001C OC M -42 kg
2 LC 001C OC M -42 kg 1gold SWABY BRANDON   URBAN KICKBOXING CENTRE/TERROR SQUAD  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 001C OC M -42 kg 2silver WALLS JACK   TKMA WIGAN KICKBOXING  ENGLAND
        2 LC 001C OC M -42 kg 3bronze HUNT DYLAN   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 001C OC M -42 kg 3bronze SOWERSBY JACK   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 001C OC M -42 kg 5 SHERLOCK GEORGE   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 001C OC M -42 kg 5 BOWEN LOGAN   URBAN KICKBOXING CENTRE/TERROR SQUAD  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 001C OC M -42 kg 5 LENNAN AIDEN   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        2 LC 001C OC M -42 kg 5 ALLAN SAM   TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 001C OC M -42 kg 9 LEWIS CHARLIE   WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        2 LC 001C OC M -42 kg 9 NOONAN DAN   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 001C OC M -42 kg 9 PARTRIDGE THOMAS   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 001C OC M -42 kg 9 EVANS TYLER   MASTER WOLF TKD  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 001C OC M -42 kg 9 EVANS RYAN   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 001C OC M -42 kg 9 LOCK ADIE   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 001C OC M -42 kg 9 DUVET ADAM   WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        2 LC 001C OC M -42 kg 9 HEWITT CHARLIE   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 1gold RICHARDS ELLIOTT   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 2silver COAKLEY SAM   WCKA -CHM  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 3bronze OLDHAM DAINEN   TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 3bronze LEGG CODY   TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 5 WARRANT MACKENZIE   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 5 SMITH CAMERON   MASTER WOLF TKD  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 5 GREGORY ANDREW   SCOTT BREWER KICBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 5 LEWIS CHARLIE   WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 1gold HOLDEN LIAM   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 2silver TYLEE CALLUM   PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS 1  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 3bronze VAN ZELST KYE   TKMA WIGAN KICKBOXING  ENGLAND
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 3bronze WARD JAY   PHANTOMS KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 5 WARRANT MACKENZIE   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 5 CHAPMAN CONNOR   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 5 OSHEA WILLIAM   LAB99  ENGLAND
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 5 WALTON RHYS   WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 9 HAZEL MAKEIAL   TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 9 TREVENA-GRINSTED HARVEY   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 9 OKEEFFE PATRICK   MASTER WOLF TKD  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 9 MOHAMMED HARLEY   ENGLISH CONTACT KARATE ASSOCIATION  UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 1gold HUSSAIN SUNAIN   TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 2silver HOLDEN LIAM   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 3bronze RICHARDS JAKE   MASTER WOLF TKD  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 3bronze WALTON RHYS   WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 5 KNIGHT-MITCHELL DANTRELL   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 5 COZENS FINLAY   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 5 SAINI NILAY   TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 5 CAMPBELL ZAC   BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 9 ALDRIDGE CALEB   URBAN KICKBOXING CENTRE/TERROR SQUAD  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 9 DALTON JACK   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 9 MULLINS KIAN   TWO DRAGONS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 9 GREAVES SHELDON   PEACOCK GYM TEAM MCNEISH  UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 1gold DOYLE HARRISON   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 2silver COZENS FINLAY   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 3bronze WEBB OLIVER   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 3bronze WOOLLEY MATTHEW   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 5 ENGLISH JAMES   BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 5 GIBSON JAMES   FIFE KICKBOXING AND SELF DEFENCE ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 5 KHAN SHAHID   MASTER WOLF TKD  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 5 JONES JAMES   G&K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  WALES
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 1gold EASTGATE JOHNNY   TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 2silver MCLEARY JADEN   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 3bronze MUSGROVE JAYDEN   BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 3bronze HUNT RYAN   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 5 GOLLAND JAMAHL   M.A.S.K. PERSONAL TRAINING  UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 1gold WARRENDER HARRY   GRIMSBY STRIKE TEAM  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 2silver JONES KYLE   TWO DRAGONS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 3bronze CHAMBERS TALON   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 3bronze EASTGATE JOHNNY   TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 008B OC F -37 kg
2 LC 008B OC F -37 kg 1gold KAUR SUMMER   TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 008B OC F -37 kg 2silver WILKES LERAYAH   TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 008C OC F -42 kg
2 LC 008C OC F -42 kg 1gold HAWORTH HOLLIE   TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 008C OC F -42 kg 2silver BROWN MAGGIE   BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 008C OC F -42 kg 3bronze GREATRIX EMILY   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 1gold HOLMES FREYA   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 2silver DOYLE ELLIE   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 3bronze JOHNSON MORGAN   IRONFIST KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 3bronze BINGHAM JASMINE   URBAN KICKBOXING CENTRE/TERROR SQUAD  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 5 ASGHAR EMAAN   BOLTON & SALFORD DRAGONS  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 5 JONES JAZMYN   WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 5 MCCORMICK ELIZABETH   ENGLISH CONTACT KARATE ASSOCIATION  UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 1gold DAVIES REBECCA   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 2silver MANUEL ISABELLE   WCKA -CHM  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 3bronze PRESHOUS-KEMPSTER LAKEASHA   ENGLISH CONTACT KARATE ASSOCIATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 3bronze RUTHERFORD IMOGEN   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 5 HOLMES FREYA   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 1gold MCCULLOCH KATY   TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 2silver SMITH CHARLOTTE   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 3bronze WRIGHT MEGAN   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 3bronze LOCK KELSEY   BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg 1gold HENDRY KAITLYN   ENDURANCE KICKBOXING ABERDEEN  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg 2silver SMITH CHARLOTTE   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg 3bronze FAIRCLOUGH ABBEY   FIFE KICKBOXING AND SELF DEFENCE ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg 3bronze WRIGHT MEGAN   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg
2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg 1gold GREGORY EMILY   SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY LINCOLN  ENGLAND
        2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg 2silver ASHWORTH PHOEBE   FIGHTER TRAINING PERFORMANCE CENTRE  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg 3bronze BATER RHIANON   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 1gold HUSSAIN SUNAIN   TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 2silver KRYGIER IGOR   WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 3bronze CARTER HARRY   PHANTOMS  ENGLAND
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 3bronze KASHKETT MAXIMUS   NORTHANTS LAU GAR  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 5 TYLEE DYLAN   PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS 1  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 5 BACON TEJAY   ALFS BLACKBELT ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 5 COOK TOM   STORM MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 5 SEABORN ETHYN   JOHNSON MARTIAL ARTS & KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 1gold LOUGH ADAM   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 2silver DAVISON TODD   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 3bronze JONES LUC   G&K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  WALES
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 3bronze HOLT DAN   TKMA WIGAN KICKBOXING  ENGLAND
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 5 SEABORN ETHYN   JOHNSON MARTIAL ARTS & KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 5 BALDRY ZAC   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 1gold HERRON KIAN   BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 2silver DONIESIEWICZ SZYMON   BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 3bronze MARSH DOMINIC   PANTHERS ISLE OF WIGHT  UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 1gold SYMONS TOM   TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 2silver MORRIS JACK   BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 3bronze GARNHAM GEORGE   IMPACT KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 3bronze ABBOTT HARLEIGH   PANTHERS ISLE OF WIGHT  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 5 GRENFELL HARVEY   ALFS BLACKBELT ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 5 MEEKIN JAMES   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 5 RAE SEBASTIAN   FIFE KICKBOXING AND SELF DEFENCE ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 1gold JAMES BROOKLYN   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 2silver WARBURTON THOMAS   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 3bronze RAE SEBASTIAN   FIFE KICKBOXING AND SELF DEFENCE ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 020 J M +79 kg
2 LC 020 J M +79 kg 1gold WARBURTON THOMAS   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 020 J M +79 kg 2silver MARTIN RYAN   STORM MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 024 J F -50 kg
2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 1gold BINGHAM POPPY   URBAN KICKBOXING CENTRE/TERROR SQUAD  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 2silver WHITE REBECCA   SFEAR KICKBOXING  SCOTLAND
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 1gold COOPER MOLLY   FIGHTER TRAINING PERFORMANCE CENTRE  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 2silver CHANDLER GRACE   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 3bronze ALLAN LUCY   TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 3bronze MCCULLOCH KATY   TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 5 THOMAS AVA   WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 5 STEADWOOD ELLEN   RAIJIN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 1gold CHANDLER GRACE   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 2silver HENDRY KAITLYN   ENDURANCE KICKBOXING ABERDEEN  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 3bronze MORTIMER KYRAH   ALFS BLACKBELT ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 3bronze DAVID EMILY   WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 5 BUCHANAN LUCY   BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 5 THOMAS AVA   WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 1gold DAVID EMILY   WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 2silver BIRKS LAYLA   MASTER WOLF TKD  UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 028 J F +65 kg
2 LC 028 J F +65 kg 1gold GEORGHIOU ASIA   FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 028 J F +65 kg 2silver ASHTON FRANKIE   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 028 J F +65 kg 3bronze WOOD MACY   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 1gold MCROBERTS MICHAEL   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 1gold MCROBERTS MICHAEL   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 2silver MARCHESE GIO   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 3bronze OLDHAM DARYL   TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 3bronze GUNN JAMES P   LEEDS MATERIAL ARTS  ENGLAND
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 5 MADGES TOM   WCKA -CHM  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 5 SINDERBY DANIEL   TEAM DAVEY KICKBOXING TORFAEN DRAGONS  WALES
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 5 BORRETT GEORGE   PANTHERS ISLE OF WIGHT  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 5 FLINT CALLUM   FIGHT FIT KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 1gold BREWER SCOTT   SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 2silver SYMONS TOM   TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 3bronze DAVIES BEN   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 3bronze MCHUGH AARON   PANTHERS ISLE OF WIGHT  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 5 CHIRIPAL RAJ   GENESIS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 1gold BREWER SCOTT   SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 2silver THOMPSON JACK   PHANTOMS KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 3bronze DAVIES BEN   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 3bronze GOLD LEON   BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 5 EVANS LEE   ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 5 HUGHES SEAN   FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 1gold BROWN GILLES   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg 1gold BROWN GILLES   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        2 LC 036 S M -89 kg 2silver MAZUR MARCIN   TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg 1gold MAZUR MARCIN   TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 037 S M -94 kg 2silver OSNAR JAKE   PEACOCK GYM TEAM MCNEISH  UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg 1gold PHILLIPS REECE   FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 038 S M +94 kg 2silver PARKINSON DAVE   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg 1gold KRYGIER ADRIANNA   WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        2 LC 040 S F -55 kg 2silver RANDALL TENNESSEE   WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        2 LC 040 S F -55 kg 3bronze READER ELLAH   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg 1gold RANDALL TENNESSEE   WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        2 LC 041 S F -60 kg 2silver BAXTER NESTA   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 041 S F -60 kg 3bronze RICHARDS KERALA   TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 041 S F -60 kg 3bronze LEESON-RICE TRINITY   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg 1gold BALDWIN NATASHA   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        2 LC 042 S F -65 kg 2silver HICKMAN ATLANTA   HICKS KARATE SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 042 S F -65 kg 3bronze RICHARDS KERALA   TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 042 S F -65 kg 3bronze BAXTER NESTA   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
2 LC 043 S F -70 kg 1gold WOOD MACY   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 043 S F -70 kg 2silver HICKMAN ATLANTA   HICKS KARATE SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE  UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg 1gold WOOD MACY   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 044 S F +70 kg 2silver JACKMAN ELLIE   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 044 S F +70 kg 3bronze LUCK JO   BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        2 LC 044 S F +70 kg 3bronze LEGGETT CHELSEA   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 050 V M -74kg
2 LC 050 V M -74kg 1gold WATTON MARK   GENESIS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 050 V M -74kg 2silver EVANS STEVEN   ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 050 V M -74kg 3bronze HADLEY DAVID   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
2 LC 052 V F All Levels
2 LC 052 V F All Levels 1gold FERIOLI ELIZBETH   RINGWOOD KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 052 V F All Levels 2silver PHILPS CHRISSIE   MASTER WOLF TKD  UNITED KINGDOM
3 KL 001B OC M -37 kg
3 KL 001B OC M -37 kg 1gold SHERLOCK GEORGE   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        3 KL 001B OC M -37 kg 2silver CHALLENGER HAYDEN   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        3 KL 001B OC M -37 kg 3bronze DUVET ADAM   WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
3 KL 001C OC M -42 kg
3 KL 001C OC M -42 kg 1gold ALLAN SAM   TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        3 KL 001C OC M -42 kg 2silver CHALLENGER HAYDEN   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 1gold COAKLEY SAM   WCKA -CHM  UNITED KINGDOM
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 2silver BUDESTEANU STEFANO   KO COMBAT ACADEMY/ PERUN TEAM LONDON  UNITED KINGDOM
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 1gold HAZEL MAKEIAL   TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 2silver OSHEA WILLIAM   LAB99  ENGLAND
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 1gold HUSSAIN SUNAIN   TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 2silver COZENS FINLAY   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 3bronze RICHARDS JAKE   MASTER WOLF TKD  UNITED KINGDOM
3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg
3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg 1gold CHAMBERS TALON   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg 2silver DOYLE HARRISON   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
3 KL 008A OC F -32 kg
3 KL 008A OC F -32 kg 1gold DOYLE TEIA   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
3 KL 008B OC F -37 kg
3 KL 008B OC F -37 kg 1gold LAUDER JENNIFER   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        3 KL 008B OC F -37 kg 2silver DOYLE TEIA   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
3 KL 008C OC F -42 kg
3 KL 008C OC F -42 kg 1gold HAWORTH HOLLIE   TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg
3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg 1gold DOYLE ELLIE   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg 2silver HAWORTH HOLLIE   TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 1gold MCCULLOCH KATY   TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 1gold TYLEE DYLAN   PHOENIX MARTIAL ARTS 1  UNITED KINGDOM
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 2silver KASHKETT MAXIMUS   NORTHANTS LAU GAR  UNITED KINGDOM
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 3bronze KRYGIER IGOR   WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 3bronze GREAVES SHELDON   PEACOCK GYM TEAM MCNEISH  UNITED KINGDOM
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 5 HUSSAIN SUNAIN   TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 1gold HOLT DAN   TKMA WIGAN KICKBOXING  ENGLAND
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 2silver DAVISON TODD   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg 1gold COOPER MOLLY   FIGHTER TRAINING PERFORMANCE CENTRE  UNITED KINGDOM
        3 KL 025 J F -55 kg 2silver CHANDLER GRACE   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        3 KL 025 J F -55 kg 3bronze MCCULLOCH KATY   TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        3 KL 025 J F -55 kg 3bronze TSOKALLIS HOLLY   SUPREME KICKBOXING CLUB  ENGLAND
3 KL 027 J F -65 kg
3 KL 027 J F -65 kg 1gold DAVID EMILY   WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        3 KL 027 J F -65 kg 2silver MOROI LUCY   SUPREME KICKBOXING CLUB  ENGLAND
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg 1gold DOYLE KAMERON   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        3 KL 031 S M -63 kg 2silver MCROBERTS MICHAEL   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg 1gold MARCHESE GIO   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        3 KL 032 S M -69 kg 2silver MADGES TOM   WCKA -CHM  UNITED KINGDOM
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg 1gold OSBORNE LUKE JAMES   PANTHERS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY-YEOVIL  UNITED KINGDOM
        3 KL 033 S M -74 kg 2silver JARRATT ANDREW   TMA KICKBOXING ACADEMY - HUDDERSFIELD  UNITED KINGDOM
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg 1gold BROWN GILLES   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        3 KL 035 S M -84 kg 2silver BENJAMIN LEVI   PEACOCK GYM TEAM MCNEISH  UNITED KINGDOM
3 KL 038 S M +94 kg
3 KL 038 S M +94 kg 1gold PARKINSON DAVE   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        3 KL 038 S M +94 kg 2silver OSNAR JAKE   PEACOCK GYM TEAM MCNEISH  UNITED KINGDOM
3 KL 041 S F -60 kg
3 KL 041 S F -60 kg 1gold BAXTER NESTA   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
3 KL 042 S F -65 kg
3 KL 042 S F -65 kg 1gold BALDWIN NATASHA   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
3 KL 044 S F +70 kg
3 KL 044 S F +70 kg 1gold LEGGETT CHELSEA   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
5 FC 005 YJ M -54 kg
5 FC 005 YJ M -54 kg 1gold DAVOCK DEACON   TKMA WIGAN KICKBOXING  ENGLAND
        5 FC 005 YJ M -54 kg 2silver BACON TEJAY   ALFS BLACKBELT ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
5 FC 006 YJ M -57 kg
5 FC 006 YJ M -57 kg 1gold MALLON KYLE   WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        5 FC 006 YJ M -57 kg 2silver CHATOORSING KRISHNA   SUPREME KICKBOXING CLUB  ENGLAND
5 FC 008 YJ M -63,5 kg
5 FC 008 YJ M -63,5 kg 1gold BRADSHAW CAMERON   WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        5 FC 008 YJ M -63,5 kg 2silver BASS ALFIE   SUPREME KICKBOXING CLUB  ENGLAND
5 FC 024 OJ M -60 kg
5 FC 024 OJ M -60 kg 1gold NOORI QAIS   ENGLISH CONTACT KARATE ASSOCIATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        5 FC 024 OJ M -60 kg 2silver IONUT BAICU BOGDAN   SUPREME KICKBOXING CLUB  ENGLAND
5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
5 FC 047 S M -75 kg 1gold ANGELL KARL   WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        5 FC 047 S M -75 kg 2silver GOLDWATER ALAN   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
5 FC 051 S M +91 kg
5 FC 051 S M +91 kg 1gold ELLIS DECLAN   TKMA WIGAN KICKBOXING  ENGLAND
        5 FC 051 S M +91 kg 2silver CLIFFE STEVEN   TMA KICKBOXING ACADEMY - HUDDERSFIELD  UNITED KINGDOM
7 K1 009 YJ M -67 kg
7 K1 009 YJ M -67 kg 1gold LYNCH-SPENCE CHARLIE   LEEDS MARTIAL ARTS  ENGLAND
        7 K1 009 YJ M -67 kg 2silver BASS ALFIE   SUPREME KICKBOXING CLUB  ENGLAND
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg 1gold RUSU VICTOR   KO COMBAT ACADEMY/ PERUN TEAM LONDON  UNITED KINGDOM
        7 K1 045 S M -67 kg 2silver VINGO RICHARD   WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 1gold CECAN ION   KO COMBAT ACADEMY/ PERUN TEAM LONDON  UNITED KINGDOM
        7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 2silver AUGUSTO BENJAMIN   PEACOCK GYM TEAM MCNEISH  UNITED KINGDOM
        7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 3bronze LUU MICHAEL   SUPREME KICKBOXING CLUB  ENGLAND
        7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 3bronze MASSINISSA YEDDOU   KO COMBAT ACADEMY/ PERUN TEAM LONDON  UNITED KINGDOM
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 1gold BRANISTE ALEXANDRE   KO COMBAT ACADEMY/ PERUN TEAM LONDON  UNITED KINGDOM
        7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 2silver FARRINGTON MITCHELL   JOHNSON MARTIAL ARTS & KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
7 K1 051 S M +91 kg 1gold CURMEI ION   KO COMBAT ACADEMY/ PERUN TEAM LONDON  UNITED KINGDOM
        7 K1 051 S M +91 kg 2silver ASHMAN GARETH   WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-05-27 09:08:28 CEST +02:00)