Results
 
Scandinavian Open 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 1gold JØRGENSEN ZANDER BERTINIUS RØNQUIST  AKTIV KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 2silver SAASTAD FLOBERG DANIEL  FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 1gold KARLSEN ODD EMANUEL  GRIMSTAD KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 2silver GLOPPEN ANDREAS  FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 1gold SIRA MYHRE ANNA  FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 2silver SUNDSVOLD LINDSTØL MINA SOFIE  GRIMSTAD KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 1gold LAURITZEN ANDRESEN ADRIAN  GRIMSTAD KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 2silver SJÅVIK JULIAN  TROMSØ KAMPSPORTKLUBB  NORWAY
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 3bronze JOHANSEN MARTIN ROGNMO  ØVERBYGD KBK  NORWAY
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 4 FLATEBØ-RISLÅ ALEXANDER  GRIMSTAD KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 5 GJERDRUM JAN SVERRE  ØVERBYGD KBK  NORWAY
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 5 FOLLEGG ELIAS  GRIMSTAD KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 1gold DANIELSEN LISA  TROMSØ KAMPSPORTKLUBB  NORWAY
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 2silver LØVÅS MATHEA  ØVERBYGD KBK  NORWAY
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 3bronze FOLLEGG THEA-KRISTINE  GRIMSTAD KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 4 HOFF HANSEN HELENE  GRIMSTAD KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 1gold GJERDRUM RUNA  ØVERBYGD KBK  NORWAY
        1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 2silver UGLAND MØRETRØ KAYA  GRIMSTAD KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 1gold BAYDAS MUSA  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 2silver SJÅVIK JULIAN  TROMSØ KAMPSPORTKLUBB  NORWAY
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 1gold YILMAZ BILAL  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 2silver RØBERG SANDER  TJELDSUND KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 1gold RISHAUG FREDRIK WILLIAM  FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
        1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 2silver GJERDRUM JOHAN ARTHUR DL  ØVERBYGD KBK  NORWAY
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 1gold LANGEFOSS KRÜGER REGINE  GRIMSTAD KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 2silver DAVID EMILY  WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 1gold LANGEFOSS KRÜGER REGINE  GRIMSTAD KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 2silver LØVÅS TANITA  ØVERBYGD KBK  NORWAY
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 1gold EILERTSEN JACK  FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 2silver LARSEN JAN  KOLDING KICKBOXING  DENMARK
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 1gold VOLDHEIM THOR MARTIN HEGGELUND  KRISTIANSAND KICKBOXING  NORWAY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 2silver HØYER MATHIAS  KICKBOXING ACADEMY DENMARK  DENMARK
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 1gold RISHAUG FREDRIK WILLIAM  FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 2silver DOMINGOS BEN DANIEL  KRISTIANSAND KICKBOXING  NORWAY
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 1gold LANGEFOSS KRÜGER REGINE  GRIMSTAD KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 2silver LERVOLD IRIL  FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg 1gold HAGEBERG HANS DIDRIK  SØR-ODAL KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
        2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg 2silver MARTNES SEBASTIAN  TROMSØ KAMPSPORTKLUBB  NORWAY
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 1gold SHAH RINDAHL FABIAN PHILIP  SENTRUM KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 2silver GUVEN MIRAC  CHAMPIONS KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 1gold SJÅVIK JULIAN  TROMSØ KAMPSPORTKLUBB  NORWAY
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 2silver BRANDVIK MATHIAS  FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 1gold LAURITZEN ANDRESEN ADRIAN  GRIMSTAD KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 2silver VIK SJUR HENRIKSEN  AKTIV KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 3bronze ENGEN SANDER  FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 4 FJELDHEIM TRYM  HORTEN SPORTSKLUBB  NORWAY
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 5 MOLOTSJAJEV ADAM AKHMEDOVITSJ  FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 5 LARSEN JESPER  SENTRUM KAMPSPORT SARPSBORG  NORWAY
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 5 WADEL NICOLAY  AKTIV KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 1gold LILJERSTAM NOAH  TYRESÖKAMPSPORT  SWEDEN
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 2silver ERIKSEN PHILIP  FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 1gold BASTLID LINN  AKTIV KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 2silver SØRENSEN GRØNLIE VÅR  SENTRUM KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg 1gold DANIELSEN LISA  TROMSØ KAMPSPORTKLUBB  NORWAY
        2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg 2silver LØVÅS MATHEA  ØVERBYGD KBK  NORWAY
2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg 1gold GJERDRUM RUNA  ØVERBYGD KBK  NORWAY
        2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg 2silver UGLAND MØRETRØ KAYA  GRIMSTAD KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 1gold MAUNU TATU  ESPOON KEHÄHAIT  FINLAND
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 2silver FORBERGSKOG SONDRE  HAMAR KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 1gold RØBERG SANDER  TJELDSUND KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 2silver BREVIG HERMAN  HAMAR KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 3bronze BREVIG MARIUS  HAMAR KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 4 AASVOLL DANIEL ANDRÉ  ARENDAL BOKSEKLUBB  NORWAY
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 1gold LERNES SIVERT  STJORDAL KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 2silver GYLTNES HJELSETH JONATHAN  TJELDSUND KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 3bronze TRAJKOVIC FILIP  HAMAR KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 4 ROLEN BOTTEN ADAM  SØR-ODAL KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 5 ANDERSSEN EMIL  TRONDHEIM KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 1gold LERNES SIVERT  STJORDAL KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 2silver ERIKSEN OSCAR STORVIK  STJORDAL KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
2 LC 020 J M -84 kg 1gold BUTT MUHAMMAD ALI  SENTRUM KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
        2 LC 020 J M -84 kg 2silver GJERDRUM JOHAN ARTHUR DL  ØVERBYGD KBK  NORWAY
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 1gold GRESSLIEN SOFIE KAROLINE  KRISTIANSAND KICKBOXING  NORWAY
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 2silver BYRGIN ANDREA  FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 1gold DANIELSEN LISA  TROMSØ KAMPSPORTKLUBB  NORWAY
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 2silver SKOLBEKKEN OCHMENKO EMMA ISSABELLE  SØR-ODAL KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 3bronze DAVID EMILY  WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 4 HILLMAN CHLOÉ  KICKBOXING ACADEMY DENMARK  DENMARK
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 1gold TOBAR AMALIE  BKM ARENA 2  DENMARK
        2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 2silver VIELTOJÄRVI HETA  JÄRVENPÄÄN KEHÄKARHUT  FINLAND
        2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 5 DANIELSEN LISA  TROMSØ KAMPSPORTKLUBB  NORWAY
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 1gold EILERTSEN JACK  FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 2silver LARSEN JAN  KOLDING KICKBOXING  DENMARK
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 1gold ARIAS MIKAEL  TYRESÖKAMPSPORT  SWEDEN
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 2silver RÄSÄNEN PETER  NHB IISALMI  FINLAND
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 3bronze MODABBERIAN AMIN  ESPOON KEHÄHAIT  FINLAND
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 4 LINDSKOG VICTOR  TYRESÖKAMPSPORT  SWEDEN
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 5 BASIR ABDUL  SENTRUM KAMPSPORT SARPSBORG  NORWAY
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 1gold CORZO-RAMON NICOLAS  FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 2silver LUNDEGÅRD MARIUS STANGELAND  AKTIV KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 3bronze ELGARH YOUNES  FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 4 PAVEZ RAVN ALEKSANDER  TORSHOV FIGHTKLUBB  NORWAY
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 5 VOLDHEIM THOR MARTIN HEGGELUND  KRISTIANSAND KICKBOXING  NORWAY
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 1gold ROALDSSØNN HOPE BENJAMIN  SENTRUM KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 2silver JOHANSEN KENNY  KRONSTAD KAMPSPORTKLUBB  NORWAY
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 3bronze SEGURA RENE  TORSHOV FIGHTKLUBB  NORWAY
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 4 WITH RUBEN  SENTRUM KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 5 VÄÄNÄNEN JUKKA  NHB IISALMI  FINLAND
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 5 AMIRI ROY  TYRESÖKAMPSPORT  SWEDEN
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 5 HØYER MATHIAS  KICKBOXING ACADEMY DENMARK  DENMARK
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 5 EBERSTEIN NIKLAS  ÖSTERSUNDS KAMPSPORTSFÖRENING  SWEDEN
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 1gold JOSEPHSEN ROLF  KICKBOXING ACADEMY DENMARK  DENMARK
        2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 2silver SATIOGLU ERAY  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 3bronze ENE RARES-STEFAN  SØR-ODAL KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
        2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 4 KRAJA DITMIR  SENTRUM KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
        2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 5 KARLSSON ANTON  TYRESÖKAMPSPORT  SWEDEN
        2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 5 THOR PONTUS  JÖNKÖPING KICK & BOXNINGSKLUBB  SWEDEN
        2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 5 PELTONEN VILJAMI  JÄRVENPÄÄN KEHÄKARHUT  FINLAND
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg 1gold DOMINGOS BEN DANIEL  KRISTIANSAND KICKBOXING  NORWAY
        2 LC 036 S M -89 kg 2silver SATIOGLU ERAY  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg 1gold STUHR DANNY  KICKBOXING ACADEMY DENMARK  DENMARK
        2 LC 038 S M +94 kg 2silver LAUNIALA AAPO  JÄRVENPÄÄN KEHÄKARHUT  FINLAND
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg 1gold SEMBERG KATJA  ZEN-TO  DENMARK
        2 LC 040 S F -55 kg 2silver HAFSAHL KARSET SIGRID ANNE  HAMAR KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
        2 LC 040 S F -55 kg 3bronze BRAASTAD OLIVA  FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
        2 LC 040 S F -55 kg 4 FREDHEIM HELENE BJERKE  KRISTIANSAND KICKBOXING  NORWAY
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg 1gold HAGATUN CHRISTINE  FANA IL KICKBOXING  NORWAY
        2 LC 041 S F -60 kg 2silver SANDERUD MARIANNE HONG  SENTRUM KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
        2 LC 041 S F -60 kg 3bronze LERVOLD IRIL  FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
        2 LC 041 S F -60 kg 4 FLOISTAD HELENE  BERGEN VEST KAMPSPORTKLUBB  NORWAY
        2 LC 041 S F -60 kg 5 SEMBERG KATJA  ZEN-TO  DENMARK
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg 1gold SOLLI MARTINE  FANA IL KICKBOXING  NORWAY
        2 LC 042 S F -65 kg 2silver SCHØDER CHARLOTTE  ZEN-TO  DENMARK
2 LC 043 S F -70 kg 1gold DAUGHDRILL RACHEL  ØVERBYGD KBK  NORWAY
        2 LC 043 S F -70 kg 2silver CHRISTOFFERSEN VILDE MARIE  FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg 1gold JOHANSSON AMALIE ANKER  ARENDAL BOKSEKLUBB  NORWAY
        2 LC 044 S F +70 kg 2silver TEIGEN JULIA  SENTRUM KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
2 LC 048 V M -94 kg 1gold RASMUSSEN BÅRD AUDUN  TRONDHEIM KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
        2 LC 048 V M -94 kg 2silver FALCH YNGVE  FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg 1gold MARTNES SEBASTIAN  TROMSØ KAMPSPORTKLUBB  NORWAY
        3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg 2silver HAGEBERG HANS DIDRIK  SØR-ODAL KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 1gold SHAH RINDAHL FABIAN PHILIP  SENTRUM KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 2silver GUVEN MIRAC  CHAMPIONS KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 1gold ENGEN SANDER  FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 2silver UUSIMÄKI JUUSE  NHB IISALMI  FINLAND
3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg 1gold DANIELSEN LISA  TROMSØ KAMPSPORTKLUBB  NORWAY
        3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg 2silver KIIMALAINEN VERENA  NHB IISALMI  FINLAND
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 1gold MIRAT MAHMUT  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 2silver VIOTTI ARTUR  JÄRVENPÄÄN KEHÄKARHUT  FINLAND
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 3bronze AASVOLL DANIEL ANDRÉ  ARENDAL BOKSEKLUBB  NORWAY
3 KL 020 J M -84 kg 1gold BUTT MUHAMMAD ALI  SENTRUM KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
        3 KL 020 J M -84 kg 2silver JERKOVIC ALLAN  TIGER KICKBOXING RIBE  DENMARK
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg 1gold LEHTOMÄKI MAIJA  NHB IISALMI  FINLAND
        3 KL 025 J F -55 kg 2silver LUUKKONEN VENLA  NHB IISALMI  FINLAND
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg 1gold DANIELSEN LISA  TROMSØ KAMPSPORTKLUBB  NORWAY
        3 KL 026 J F -60 kg 2silver HILLMAN CHLOÉ  KICKBOXING ACADEMY DENMARK  DENMARK
        3 KL 026 J F -60 kg 3bronze TOLONEN JOHANNA  NHB IISALMI  FINLAND
        3 KL 026 J F -60 kg 4 OLLIKAINEN HENNA  NHB IISALMI  FINLAND
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg 1gold ARIAS MIKAEL  TYRESÖKAMPSPORT  SWEDEN
        3 KL 032 S M -69 kg 2silver TUFFIER JEAN  SENTRUM KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
        3 KL 032 S M -69 kg 3bronze HAMIDI ANIL  KOLDING KICKBOXING  DENMARK
        3 KL 032 S M -69 kg 4 LINDSKOG VICTOR  TYRESÖKAMPSPORT  SWEDEN
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg 1gold KRISTIANSEN FREDRIK  TRONDHEIM KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
        3 KL 033 S M -74 kg 2silver BUNÆS OLA AANRUD  SKI KAMPSPORTKLUBB  NORWAY
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg 1gold MULA ALEKSANDER  TRONDHEIM KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
        3 KL 034 S M -79 kg 2silver EBERSTEIN NIKLAS  ÖSTERSUNDS KAMPSPORTSFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        3 KL 034 S M -79 kg 3bronze SAVIE KAVEH  KOLDING KICKBOXING  DENMARK
        3 KL 034 S M -79 kg 4 AMIRI ROY  TYRESÖKAMPSPORT  SWEDEN
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg 1gold ENE RARES-STEFAN  SØR-ODAL KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
        3 KL 035 S M -84 kg 2silver KRAJA DITMIR  SENTRUM KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
        3 KL 035 S M -84 kg 3bronze THOR PONTUS  JÖNKÖPING KICK & BOXNINGSKLUBB  SWEDEN
        3 KL 035 S M -84 kg 4 KARLSSON ANTON  TYRESÖKAMPSPORT  SWEDEN
        3 KL 035 S M -84 kg 5 RAUTAVAARA RIKU  NHB IISALMI  FINLAND
3 KL 036 S M -89 kg 1gold JOHANSSON MARCUS  KUNGSBACKA FIGHT TEAM  SWEDEN
        3 KL 036 S M -89 kg 2silver GUZEL IBRAHIM HALIL  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
3 KL 040 S F -55 kg 1gold HEISKANEN HANNA  NHB IISALMI  FINLAND
        3 KL 040 S F -55 kg 2silver FREDHEIM HELENE BJERKE  KRISTIANSAND KICKBOXING  NORWAY
3 KL 041 S F -60 kg 1gold FOSSDAL OLINA KARIN  FANA IL KICKBOXING  NORWAY
        3 KL 041 S F -60 kg 2silver SANDERUD MARIANNE HONG  SENTRUM KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
3 KL 043 S F -70 kg 1gold SOLLI MARTINE  FANA IL KICKBOXING  NORWAY
        3 KL 043 S F -70 kg 2silver HURSKAINEN MIIA  NHB IISALMI  FINLAND
4 Musical Forms 1gold HANSSON DANIEL  ÖSTERSUNDS KAMPSPORTSFÖRENING  SWEDEN
4 Musical Forms Female 1gold SANDERUD MARIANNE HONG  SENTRUM KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
        4 Musical Forms Female 2silver LØVSET CECILIE  NERO KICKBOXING  NORWAY
5 FC 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 1gold MIRAT MAHMUT  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        5 FC 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 2silver RØBERG SANDER  TJELDSUND KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
5 FC 027 OJ M -71 kg 1gold ERIKSEN OSCAR STORVIK  STJORDAL KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
        5 FC 027 OJ M -71 kg 2silver BASIR ABDUL  SENTRUM KAMPSPORT SARPSBORG  NORWAY
5 FC 036 OJ F -60 kg 1gold DAVID EMILY  WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        5 FC 036 OJ F -60 kg 2silver BYRGIN ANDREA  FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
5 FC 039 OJ F +70 kg 1gold PUOLAKANAHO HENNA  JÄRVENPÄÄN KEHÄKARHUT  FINLAND
        5 FC 039 OJ F +70 kg 2silver NADJAR NOORAH SALVESEN  STJORDAL KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
5 FC 041 S M -54 kg 1gold JONES KIERAN  TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        5 FC 041 S M -54 kg 2silver KEMPF BENJAMIN  KICKBOXTEAM KAINER E.V. FRANKEN FIGHTERS  GERMANY
5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg 1gold ILL EUGEN  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg 2silver JOHN DALTON  TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg 3bronze BARRIOS GALARRETA MILTON  NORWEGIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  NORWAY
        5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg 3bronze MACPHERSON TOMMY HENRY  NORWEGIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  NORWAY
        5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg 5 WARSAME OMAR  JÄRVENPÄÄN KEHÄKARHUT  FINLAND
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg 1gold SAURAMA AKSELI  JÄRVENPÄÄN KEHÄKARHUT  FINLAND
        5 FC 046 S M -71 kg 2silver RUDER KLEMENS  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        5 FC 046 S M -71 kg 3bronze VINOGRADOVA CHRISTENSEN NICKOLAJ  BKM ARENA 2  DENMARK
        5 FC 046 S M -71 kg 3bronze GAASSAND STRAUME PATRICK  FANA IL KICKBOXING  NORWAY
        5 FC 046 S M -71 kg 5 SANDVIK DANIEL  STJORDAL KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
        5 FC 046 S M -71 kg 5 GOLPIRA KIAN  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        5 FC 046 S M -71 kg 5 BREWER SCOTT  SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
5 FC 047 S M -75 kg 1gold LUEER STEFFEN  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        5 FC 047 S M -75 kg 2silver SEZER MUCAHIT  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        5 FC 047 S M -75 kg 3bronze HYVÄRINEN MIKKO  NHB IISALMI  FINLAND
5 FC 049 S M -86 kg 1gold MELNYK ARTEM  WAKO KICKBOXING UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        5 FC 049 S M -86 kg 2silver KAESTNER PAUL  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
5 FC 052 S F -48 kg 1gold VALMESTADROD INA  TØNSBERG KICKBOXING CLUB  NORWAY
        5 FC 052 S F -48 kg 2silver HETMAR NINA  KICKBOXING ACADEMY DENMARK  DENMARK
        5 FC 052 S F -48 kg 3bronze DURSUN ASUDE  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        5 FC 052 S F -48 kg 3bronze DIVINA ALEXANDRA  TROMSØ KAMPSPORTKLUBB  NORWAY
5 FC 053 S F -52 kg 1gold BERG ANDERSEN CHARLOTTE  NORWEGIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  NORWAY
        5 FC 053 S F -52 kg 2silver DURSUN MELDA  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        5 FC 053 S F -52 kg 3bronze OBERMEIER TATJANA  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
5 FC 054 S F -56 kg 1gold RANDALL TENNESSEE  TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        5 FC 054 S F -56 kg 2silver VOLLSTAD KRISTIN  NORWEGIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  NORWAY
        5 FC 054 S F -56 kg 3bronze DR. MEGYERI CSILLA  TITAN KBSE  HUNGARY
5 FC 055 S F -60 kg 1gold RAKOCZI RENATA  TITAN KBSE  HUNGARY
        5 FC 055 S F -60 kg 2silver CELIK DILEK  FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
5 FC 056 S F -65 kg 1gold PUURUNEN JENNA  JÄRVENPÄÄN KEHÄKARHUT  FINLAND
        5 FC 056 S F -65 kg 2silver ZIMMERMANN NATALIE  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        5 FC 056 S F -65 kg 3bronze STRØM CAMILLA ALIDA  FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
5 FC 057 S F -70 kg 1gold VATSHELLE THEA  KRONSTAD KAMPSPORTKLUBB  NORWAY
        5 FC 057 S F -70 kg 2silver SODJINOU ALINE  WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg 1gold TIKKANEN OLLI  JYVÄSKYLÄN JIGOTAI KICKBOXING  FINLAND
        7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg 2silver JAN WALID  CHAMPIONS KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 1gold SHER KHAYAM  MOSS KICKBOXING OG MMA  NORWAY
        7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 2silver KUMRAL ISMAIL TOLGA  WAKO TURKEY  TURKEY
        7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 3bronze VIRTANEN ALEKSANDER  ARENDAL BOKSEKLUBB  NORWAY
7 K1 053 S F -52 kg 1gold JUUTILAINEN OONA  JYVÄSKYLÄN JIGOTAI KICKBOXING  FINLAND
        7 K1 053 S F -52 kg 2silver HOFMANN VERENA  SWISS TEAM FULLCONTACT  SWITZERLAND
        7 K1 053 S F -52 kg 3bronze HUTTUNEN NEA  NHB IISALMI  FINLAND
7 K1 054 S F -56 kg 1gold BACHE ELSE KARIN  CHAMPIONS KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
        7 K1 054 S F -56 kg 2silver IMMONEN JANITA  JYVÄSKYLÄN JIGOTAI KICKBOXING  FINLAND
        7 K1 054 S F -56 kg 3bronze VÄÄNÄNEN IRA  NHB IISALMI  FINLAND
7 K1 056 S F -65 kg 1gold PÖYHÖNEN KATJA  JYVÄSKYLÄN JIGOTAI KICKBOXING  FINLAND
        7 K1 056 S F -65 kg 2silver HALONEN SUVI  NHB IISALMI  FINLAND
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-07 00:08:16 CET +01:00)