Results
 
Bristol Open 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
001. PF Pee wee Boys -20kg 1gold LOCK CODY  TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        001. PF Pee wee Boys -20kg 2silver HONE KLAY  URBAN KICKBOXING CENTRE/TERROR SQUAD  UNITED KINGDOM
        001. PF Pee wee Boys -20kg 3bronze HONE KASH  URBAN KICKBOXING CENTRE/TERROR SQUAD  UNITED KINGDOM
        001. PF Pee wee Boys -20kg 3bronze BIRD TYLER  SAMURAI SPORT  UNITED KINGDOM
002. PF Pee wee Boys +20kg 1gold FITGIBBON MICHAEL  SENSHI ACADEMY LIVERPOOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        002. PF Pee wee Boys +20kg 2silver EAST MORGAN  TITANS TEAM WALES  WALES
        002. PF Pee wee Boys +20kg 3bronze HALL HARLEY  TEAM WALES WKU  WALES
        002. PF Pee wee Boys +20kg 3bronze DINE SERXIO  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        002. PF Pee wee Boys +20kg 5 HILL BENTLEY  MAX TRAINING ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        002. PF Pee wee Boys +20kg 5 BALL LUCAS  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        002. PF Pee wee Boys +20kg 5 GIBBONS FLORIAN  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        002. PF Pee wee Boys +20kg 5 HAWKES DANIEL  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        002. PF Pee wee Boys +20kg 9 HARDING REGGY  MYTHIC RAIDERS  UNITED KINGDOM
        002. PF Pee wee Boys +20kg 9 HORTON JASPER  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        002. PF Pee wee Boys +20kg 9 BROUGH JACK  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
003. PF Pee wee Girls -20kg 1gold PRITCHARD INDI  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        003. PF Pee wee Girls -20kg 2silver CUSSEN MILLIE  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        003. PF Pee wee Girls -20kg 3bronze COMERFORD AMY  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
004. PF Pee wee Girls +20kg 1gold GOLDING ISABELLE  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        004. PF Pee wee Girls +20kg 2silver KUSYK JULIA  EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        004. PF Pee wee Girls +20kg 3bronze DAWSON BEAU  PANTHERS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY-YEOVIL  UNITED KINGDOM
        004. PF Pee wee Girls +20kg 3bronze COMERFORD AMY  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
005. PF Boys All Levels -24kg 1gold STARTIN ARCHIE  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        005. PF Boys All Levels -24kg 2silver JANJUA IBRAHIM  ASGUKWARRIORS  UNITED KINGDOM
        005. PF Boys All Levels -24kg 3bronze ORLOVAS EIDENAS  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        005. PF Boys All Levels -24kg 3bronze PANCHAL RAVI  HICKS KARATE SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE  UNITED KINGDOM
        005. PF Boys All Levels -24kg 5 SCHOFIELD JAKE  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        005. PF Boys All Levels -24kg 5 JONES CIAN  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        005. PF Boys All Levels -24kg 5 LEONARD JOSHUA  HICKS KARATE SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE  UNITED KINGDOM
        005. PF Boys All Levels -24kg 5 WARD TYLA-PAUL  TITANS TEAM WALES  WALES
006. PF Boys All Levels -27kg 1gold POLLARD HARVEY  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        006. PF Boys All Levels -27kg 2silver FARRELL GABRIEL  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        006. PF Boys All Levels -27kg 3bronze COMERFORD EDWARD  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        006. PF Boys All Levels -27kg 3bronze STARTIN ARCHIE  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        006. PF Boys All Levels -27kg 5 SCHOFIELD JAKE  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        006. PF Boys All Levels -27kg 5 ORLOVAS EIDENAS  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        006. PF Boys All Levels -27kg 5 PROPHET SAMUEL  TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        006. PF Boys All Levels -27kg 5 JONES CIAN  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        006. PF Boys All Levels -27kg 9 GIBBONS AXL  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        006. PF Boys All Levels -27kg 9 JANJUA IBRAHIM  ASGUKWARRIORS  UNITED KINGDOM
        006. PF Boys All Levels -27kg 9 FOWLER ALFIE  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
007. PF Boys All Levels -30kg 1gold CARNEGIE LARRELL  FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        007. PF Boys All Levels -30kg 2silver POLLARD HARVEY  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        007. PF Boys All Levels -30kg 3bronze FARRELL GABRIEL  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        007. PF Boys All Levels -30kg 3bronze SCULLY SAM  BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        007. PF Boys All Levels -30kg 5 DOHERTY RUBEN  SENSHI ACADEMY LIVERPOOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        007. PF Boys All Levels -30kg 5 LAMEY ROMAN  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        007. PF Boys All Levels -30kg 5 MCGRAIL NOAH  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        007. PF Boys All Levels -30kg 5 THAIN EWAN  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        007. PF Boys All Levels -30kg 9 COMERFORD EDWARD  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        007. PF Boys All Levels -30kg 9 FOWLER ALFIE  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        007. PF Boys All Levels -30kg 9 STEPHENSON BENJAMIN  ASGUKWARRIORS  UNITED KINGDOM
        007. PF Boys All Levels -30kg 9 STARTIN ARCHIE  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        007. PF Boys All Levels -30kg 9 JANJUA IBRAHIM  ASGUKWARRIORS  UNITED KINGDOM
        007. PF Boys All Levels -30kg 9 SWABY KOBY  URBAN KICKBOXING CENTRE/TERROR SQUAD  UNITED KINGDOM
        007. PF Boys All Levels -30kg 9 DEAN MATTEO  LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        007. PF Boys All Levels -30kg 9 GIBBONS AXL  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        007. PF Boys All Levels -30kg 17 LENNAN CIARAN  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
008. PF Boys All Levels -33kg 1gold AN LUCAS  TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        008. PF Boys All Levels -33kg 2silver HEWITT THOMAS  LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        008. PF Boys All Levels -33kg 3bronze LAMEY ROMAN  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        008. PF Boys All Levels -33kg 3bronze BOURNE PRESTON-JAMES  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        008. PF Boys All Levels -33kg 5 DEAN MATTEO  LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        008. PF Boys All Levels -33kg 5 STEPHENSON BENJAMIN  ASGUKWARRIORS  UNITED KINGDOM
        008. PF Boys All Levels -33kg 5 LENNAN CIARAN  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        008. PF Boys All Levels -33kg 5 KNOX CHARLIE  SENSHI ACADEMY LIVERPOOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        008. PF Boys All Levels -33kg 9 GAYNOR ROSS  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        008. PF Boys All Levels -33kg 9 TRENOWETH ETHAN  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        008. PF Boys All Levels -33kg 9 GREEN CODY  NSKA  UNITED KINGDOM
        008. PF Boys All Levels -33kg 9 MCGRAIL NOAH  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        008. PF Boys All Levels -33kg 9 ORLOVAS ARANAS  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
009. PF Boys All Levels -36kg 1gold AN LUCAS  TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        009. PF Boys All Levels -36kg 2silver DUDLEY DOMINIC  TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        009. PF Boys All Levels -36kg 3bronze LAMEY ROMAN  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        009. PF Boys All Levels -36kg 3bronze BOURNE PRESTON-JAMES  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        009. PF Boys All Levels -36kg 5 ORLOVAS ARANAS  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        009. PF Boys All Levels -36kg 5 DANIELS SEBASTIAN  CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        009. PF Boys All Levels -36kg 5 CLAYTON OSCAR  FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        009. PF Boys All Levels -36kg 5 GAYNOR ROSS  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        009. PF Boys All Levels -36kg 9 KANAFUNZI YUSUFU  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        009. PF Boys All Levels -36kg 9 VEIRA NOAH  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
010. PF Boys All Levels +36kg 1gold REDGERS ROWAN  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        010. PF Boys All Levels +36kg 2silver PAVLOV ANATOLIJ  FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        010. PF Boys All Levels +36kg 3bronze THOMAS ALFIE  TWO DRAGONS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        010. PF Boys All Levels +36kg 3bronze DANIELS SEBASTIAN  CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        010. PF Boys All Levels +36kg 5 AN LUCAS  TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        010. PF Boys All Levels +36kg 5 GODING DOMINIC  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        010. PF Boys All Levels +36kg 5 DUDLEY DOMINIC  TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        010. PF Boys All Levels +36kg 5 GALLACHER JONATHAN  FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        010. PF Boys All Levels +36kg 9 VEIRA NOAH  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        010. PF Boys All Levels +36kg 9 LAMEY ROMAN  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
011. PF Girls All Levels -24kg 1gold OREILLY CHLOE  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        011. PF Girls All Levels -24kg 2silver GOLDING ISABELLE  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        011. PF Girls All Levels -24kg 3bronze MCCABE SOPHIE  IRISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  IRELAND
012. PF Girls All Levels -27kg 1gold DOYLE SOPHIE  EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        012. PF Girls All Levels -27kg 2silver OREILLY CHLOE  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        012. PF Girls All Levels -27kg 3bronze WARD ISABELLA  TITANS TEAM WALES  WALES
        012. PF Girls All Levels -27kg 3bronze WADE ABBIE  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        012. PF Girls All Levels -27kg 5 CAMPION BELLE  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        012. PF Girls All Levels -27kg 5 GOLDING ISABELLE  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        012. PF Girls All Levels -27kg 5 MCCABE SOPHIE  IRISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  IRELAND
013. PF Girls All Levels -30kg 1gold OREILLY CHLOE  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        013. PF Girls All Levels -30kg 2silver DOYLE SOPHIE  EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        013. PF Girls All Levels -30kg 3bronze CHARLESWORTH SHANNON  KFMA  IRELAND
        013. PF Girls All Levels -30kg 3bronze WADE ABBIE  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
014. PF Girls All Levels -33kg 1gold BISLEY MAIA  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        014. PF Girls All Levels -33kg 2silver CHARLESWORTH SHANNON  KFMA  IRELAND
        014. PF Girls All Levels -33kg 3bronze DOYLE SOPHIE  EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        014. PF Girls All Levels -33kg 3bronze ROBINSON LLINOS  WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        014. PF Girls All Levels -33kg 5 GEERING LUCY  KMA SCORPION MARTIAL ARTS  WALES
016. PF Girls All Levels +36kg 1gold SINGH YASMINE  IRISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  IRELAND
        016. PF Girls All Levels +36kg 2silver MACLENNAN EFFIE  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        016. PF Girls All Levels +36kg 3bronze BISLEY MAIA  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        016. PF Girls All Levels +36kg 3bronze HICKS SOPHIE  HICKS KARATE SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE  UNITED KINGDOM
        016. PF Girls All Levels +36kg 5 MCCHEYNE FLORENCE  TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
017. PF YC Boys All Levels -28kg 1gold MITCHELL CASSIUS  FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        017. PF YC Boys All Levels -28kg 2silver RILEY KYLE  SENSHI ACADEMY LIVERPOOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        017. PF YC Boys All Levels -28kg 3bronze SCHOFIELD OLLIE  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        017. PF YC Boys All Levels -28kg 3bronze KOKOLUS NICHOLAS  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        017. PF YC Boys All Levels -28kg 5 PROFITT OLIVER  HICKS KARATE SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE  UNITED KINGDOM
        017. PF YC Boys All Levels -28kg 5 LENNAN CIARAN  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        017. PF YC Boys All Levels -28kg 5 STARTIN ARCHIE  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        017. PF YC Boys All Levels -28kg 5 THAIN EWAN  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        017. PF YC Boys All Levels -28kg 9 COMERFORD EDWARD  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        017. PF YC Boys All Levels -28kg 9 FARRELL GABRIEL  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        017. PF YC Boys All Levels -28kg 9 CLARKE DARA  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        017. PF YC Boys All Levels -28kg 9 POLLARD HARVEY  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        017. PF YC Boys All Levels -28kg 9 RICHARDS ROCCO  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
018. PF YC Boys All Levels -32kg 1gold CHALLENGER HAYDEN  TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        018. PF YC Boys All Levels -32kg 2silver SIMCENCO NIKITA  TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        018. PF YC Boys All Levels -32kg 3bronze CLARKE NATHAN  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        018. PF YC Boys All Levels -32kg 3bronze SCHOFIELD OLLIE  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        018. PF YC Boys All Levels -32kg 5 MORRIS BENJAMIN  SENSHI ACADEMY LIVERPOOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        018. PF YC Boys All Levels -32kg 5 MCCARDLE CILLIAN  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        018. PF YC Boys All Levels -32kg 5 WALLS ALEX  TKMA WIGAN KICKBOXING  ENGLAND
        018. PF YC Boys All Levels -32kg 5 KELLY SEAN  BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        018. PF YC Boys All Levels -32kg 9 BOWD EFAN  DEVILS KMA  UNITED KINGDOM
        018. PF YC Boys All Levels -32kg 9 SINGH DENIS  TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        018. PF YC Boys All Levels -32kg 9 ASGHAR HAMZA  BOLTON & SALFORD DRAGONS  UNITED KINGDOM
        018. PF YC Boys All Levels -32kg 9 KOKOLUS NICHOLAS  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        018. PF YC Boys All Levels -32kg 9 STAR ELI  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        018. PF YC Boys All Levels -32kg 9 MILLS THOMAS  BMMA LEEDS  UNITED KINGDOM
        018. PF YC Boys All Levels -32kg 9 COOPER LEO  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        018. PF YC Boys All Levels -32kg 9 BOURNE PRESTON-JAMES  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        018. PF YC Boys All Levels -32kg 17 FIRTH CRISTIANO  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        018. PF YC Boys All Levels -32kg 17 MITCHELL CASSIUS  FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        018. PF YC Boys All Levels -32kg 17 HOLDEN JAMES  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        018. PF YC Boys All Levels -32kg 17 CHAPMAN RYAN  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        018. PF YC Boys All Levels -32kg 17 HAYDON JOSH  TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
019. PF YC Boys All Levels -37kg 1gold SIMCENCO NIKITA  TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        019. PF YC Boys All Levels -37kg 2silver CHALLENGER HAYDEN  TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        019. PF YC Boys All Levels -37kg 3bronze BUGGLE NATHAN  BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        019. PF YC Boys All Levels -37kg 3bronze SWETTENHAM WILLIAM  ASGUKWARRIORS  UNITED KINGDOM
        019. PF YC Boys All Levels -37kg 5 CHRISTIAN KAVARNI  TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        019. PF YC Boys All Levels -37kg 5 SCOTT DOMINIC  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        019. PF YC Boys All Levels -37kg 5 ASGHAR HAMZA  BOLTON & SALFORD DRAGONS  UNITED KINGDOM
        019. PF YC Boys All Levels -37kg 5 KINGSLEY-HEATH JAKE  TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        019. PF YC Boys All Levels -37kg 9 NICKLESS GEORGE  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        019. PF YC Boys All Levels -37kg 9 SOWERSBY JACK  TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        019. PF YC Boys All Levels -37kg 9 FREIBERGER MIKULÁŠ-SAMUEL  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        019. PF YC Boys All Levels -37kg 9 BELL GEORGE  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        019. PF YC Boys All Levels -37kg 9 MACDONALD SEAN  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        019. PF YC Boys All Levels -37kg 9 BARTON ARTHUR  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        019. PF YC Boys All Levels -37kg 9 WILLIAMS HENRY  FIGHTER TRAINING PERFORMANCE CENTRE  UNITED KINGDOM
        019. PF YC Boys All Levels -37kg 9 SKINNER AIDEN  URBAN KICKBOXING CENTRE/TERROR SQUAD  UNITED KINGDOM
        019. PF YC Boys All Levels -37kg 17 HEFFERNAN NIALL  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        019. PF YC Boys All Levels -37kg 17 MC CABE LIAM  IRISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  IRELAND
        019. PF YC Boys All Levels -37kg 17 ALDRIDGE LEO  URBAN KICKBOXING CENTRE/TERROR SQUAD  UNITED KINGDOM
        019. PF YC Boys All Levels -37kg 17 ROACH SAMUEL  BMMA - CHIPPENHAM  UNITED KINGDOM
        019. PF YC Boys All Levels -37kg 17 PARRY LUCAS  SENSHI ACADEMY LIVERPOOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        019. PF YC Boys All Levels -37kg 17 ROBERTS-DOWNING KYNSLEY  TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        019. PF YC Boys All Levels -37kg 17 MILLS THOMAS  BMMA LEEDS  UNITED KINGDOM
        019. PF YC Boys All Levels -37kg 17 GREATRIX JACK  EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        019. PF YC Boys All Levels -37kg 17 LENNAN AIDEN  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        019. PF YC Boys All Levels -37kg 17 BUREA GABRIEL  TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        019. PF YC Boys All Levels -37kg 17 HOLDEN JACK  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
020. PF YC Boys All Levels -42kg 1gold LAMARI ZACH  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        020. PF YC Boys All Levels -42kg 2silver KNOWLES HARVEY  ASGUKWARRIORS  UNITED KINGDOM
        020. PF YC Boys All Levels -42kg 3bronze MC CABE LIAM  IRISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  IRELAND
        020. PF YC Boys All Levels -42kg 3bronze LENNAN AIDEN  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        020. PF YC Boys All Levels -42kg 5 CASALI MARCO  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        020. PF YC Boys All Levels -42kg 5 SOWERSBY JACK  TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        020. PF YC Boys All Levels -42kg 5 BUREA GABRIEL  TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        020. PF YC Boys All Levels -42kg 5 TURNER LYNDON  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        020. PF YC Boys All Levels -42kg 9 HYNE MAGNUS  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        020. PF YC Boys All Levels -42kg 9 GOLDING LEO  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        020. PF YC Boys All Levels -42kg 9 MACDONALD SEAN  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        020. PF YC Boys All Levels -42kg 9 CORDING JOEL  TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        020. PF YC Boys All Levels -42kg 9 BOWEN LOGAN  URBAN KICKBOXING CENTRE/TERROR SQUAD  UNITED KINGDOM
        020. PF YC Boys All Levels -42kg 9 MARKS LOUIS  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        020. PF YC Boys All Levels -42kg 9 CLARK JAMIE  FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        020. PF YC Boys All Levels -42kg 9 MCGOVERN CONNOR  NSKA  UNITED KINGDOM
        020. PF YC Boys All Levels -42kg 17 MOORE KYLE  KFMA  IRELAND
        020. PF YC Boys All Levels -42kg 17 GREHAN EVAN  BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        020. PF YC Boys All Levels -42kg 17 WILLIAMS HENRY  FIGHTER TRAINING PERFORMANCE CENTRE  UNITED KINGDOM
        020. PF YC Boys All Levels -42kg 17 RICHARDS ARCHIE  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        020. PF YC Boys All Levels -42kg 17 BELL GEORGE  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        020. PF YC Boys All Levels -42kg 17 RHODES MAX  SMAF OXFORD  ENGLAND
        020. PF YC Boys All Levels -42kg 17 BRAY DAWSON  DEVILS KMA  UNITED KINGDOM
        020. PF YC Boys All Levels -42kg 17 JONES RONAN  TWO DRAGONS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        020. PF YC Boys All Levels -42kg 17 SWETTENHAM WILLIAM  ASGUKWARRIORS  UNITED KINGDOM
        020. PF YC Boys All Levels -42kg 17 COZENS RILEY  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        020. PF YC Boys All Levels -42kg 17 RAIMONDI ALBERTO  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        020. PF YC Boys All Levels -42kg 17 ALLAN SAM  TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        020. PF YC Boys All Levels -42kg 17 ROBERTS CELLAN  WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        020. PF YC Boys All Levels -42kg 17 WADE RYAN  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        020. PF YC Boys All Levels -42kg 17 LEONARD FINN  WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        020. PF YC Boys All Levels -42kg 17 NOONAN DAN  TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        020. PF YC Boys All Levels -42kg 33 DUVET ADAM  WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        020. PF YC Boys All Levels -42kg 33 KINGSLEY-HEATH JAKE  TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        020. PF YC Boys All Levels -42kg 33 BUGGLE NATHAN  BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
021. PF YC Boys All Levels -47kg 1gold RANCAS ARNAS  BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        021. PF YC Boys All Levels -47kg 2silver CASALI MARCO  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        021. PF YC Boys All Levels -47kg 3bronze CIPOLLA MANUELE  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        021. PF YC Boys All Levels -47kg 3bronze HYNE MAGNUS  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        021. PF YC Boys All Levels -47kg 5 CLAYTON LOUIS  FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        021. PF YC Boys All Levels -47kg 5 KNOWLES HARVEY  ASGUKWARRIORS  UNITED KINGDOM
        021. PF YC Boys All Levels -47kg 5 LOCK ADIE  TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        021. PF YC Boys All Levels -47kg 5 MOORE KYLE  KFMA  IRELAND
        021. PF YC Boys All Levels -47kg 9 GREHAN EVAN  BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        021. PF YC Boys All Levels -47kg 9 GREGORY ANDREW  SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        021. PF YC Boys All Levels -47kg 9 HARRISON RORY  TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        021. PF YC Boys All Levels -47kg 9 CHAPMAN CONNOR  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        021. PF YC Boys All Levels -47kg 9 NOONAN DAN  TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        021. PF YC Boys All Levels -47kg 9 WADE RYAN  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        021. PF YC Boys All Levels -47kg 9 ALLEN CONOR  TITANS TEAM WALES  WALES
        021. PF YC Boys All Levels -47kg 9 SALERNO VINCENZO  ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        021. PF YC Boys All Levels -47kg 17 THOMAS ALFIE  TWO DRAGONS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        021. PF YC Boys All Levels -47kg 17 BASSON IAN  CELBRIDGE KICKBOXING ACADEMY  IRELAND
        021. PF YC Boys All Levels -47kg 17 PAVLOV ANATOLIJ  FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        021. PF YC Boys All Levels -47kg 17 CORDING JOEL  TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        021. PF YC Boys All Levels -47kg 17 RAIMONDI ALBERTO  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        021. PF YC Boys All Levels -47kg 17 MC CABE LIAM  IRISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  IRELAND
        021. PF YC Boys All Levels -47kg 17 GOLDING LEO  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        021. PF YC Boys All Levels -47kg 17 MARKS LOUIS  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
022. PF YC Boys All Levels +47kg 1gold CLILVERD OSCAR  TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        022. PF YC Boys All Levels +47kg 2silver RANCAS ARNAS  BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        022. PF YC Boys All Levels +47kg 3bronze TRIFELLA TOMMASO  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        022. PF YC Boys All Levels +47kg 3bronze LOCK ADIE  TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        022. PF YC Boys All Levels +47kg 5 ROXBURGH DYLAN  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        022. PF YC Boys All Levels +47kg 5 WILLIAMS SID  TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        022. PF YC Boys All Levels +47kg 5 HARRISON RORY  TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        022. PF YC Boys All Levels +47kg 5 CIPOLLA MANUELE  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        022. PF YC Boys All Levels +47kg 9 ATAYI JAY  URBAN KICKBOXING CENTRE/TERROR SQUAD  UNITED KINGDOM
        022. PF YC Boys All Levels +47kg 9 TEMPLE MARCUS  SENSHI ACADEMY LIVERPOOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        022. PF YC Boys All Levels +47kg 9 COOPER CAI  WARRIORS  WALES
        022. PF YC Boys All Levels +47kg 9 CHAPMAN CONNOR  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        022. PF YC Boys All Levels +47kg 9 DAVIES OWEN  SENSHI ACADEMY LIVERPOOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        022. PF YC Boys All Levels +47kg 9 BASSON IAN  CELBRIDGE KICKBOXING ACADEMY  IRELAND
        022. PF YC Boys All Levels +47kg 9 SAINI NILAY  TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        022. PF YC Boys All Levels +47kg 9 KLEMENTSEN SINDRE BORGE  BERGEN KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
        022. PF YC Boys All Levels +47kg 17 SPEED JOSH  KMA SCORPION MARTIAL ARTS  WALES
023. PF YC Girls All Levels -28kg 1gold DOYLE TEIA  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        023. PF YC Girls All Levels -28kg 2silver ROBERTS NYLA  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        023. PF YC Girls All Levels -28kg 3bronze OREILLY CHLOE  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        023. PF YC Girls All Levels -28kg 3bronze CHARLESWORTH SHANNON  KFMA  IRELAND
024. PF YC Girls All Levels -32kg 1gold DUFFY MEADHBH  CARRICKMACROSS KICKBOXING CLUB  IRELAND
        024. PF YC Girls All Levels -32kg 2silver ROBBIE LUCY  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        024. PF YC Girls All Levels -32kg 3bronze DOYLE TEIA  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        024. PF YC Girls All Levels -32kg 3bronze ROSS MAISIE  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        024. PF YC Girls All Levels -32kg 5 HILDER LAYLA  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        024. PF YC Girls All Levels -32kg 5 ABUZAID BISAN  MAX TRAINING - BISAN  UNITED KINGDOM
        024. PF YC Girls All Levels -32kg 5 WILKES LERAYAH  TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        024. PF YC Girls All Levels -32kg 5 ROBERTS NYLA  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
025. PF YC Girls All Levels -37kg 1gold WHITE ANNA  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        025. PF YC Girls All Levels -37kg 2silver SINGH YASMINE  IRISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  IRELAND
        025. PF YC Girls All Levels -37kg 3bronze ROBBIE LUCY  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        025. PF YC Girls All Levels -37kg 3bronze NEALE NEIVE  FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        025. PF YC Girls All Levels -37kg 5 KAUR SUMMER  TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        025. PF YC Girls All Levels -37kg 5 MACLENNAN EFFIE  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        025. PF YC Girls All Levels -37kg 5 DOYLE TEIA  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        025. PF YC Girls All Levels -37kg 5 DUFFY MEADHBH  CARRICKMACROSS KICKBOXING CLUB  IRELAND
        025. PF YC Girls All Levels -37kg 9 HILDER LAYLA  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        025. PF YC Girls All Levels -37kg 9 EVANS LILY  WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        025. PF YC Girls All Levels -37kg 9 TOOMER LEXI  DEVILS KMA  UNITED KINGDOM
        025. PF YC Girls All Levels -37kg 9 WINWOOD OLIVIA  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        025. PF YC Girls All Levels -37kg 9 ROSS MAISIE  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        025. PF YC Girls All Levels -37kg 9 HALL KELSEY  TITANS TEAM WALES  WALES
        025. PF YC Girls All Levels -37kg 9 GRIFFIN KATIE  KMA SCORPION MARTIAL ARTS  WALES
        025. PF YC Girls All Levels -37kg 17 AIDI SELSABILLE  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        025. PF YC Girls All Levels -37kg 17 HAWKES ELLA  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
026. PF YC Girls All Levels -42kg 1gold PETŘÍKOVÁ VIKTORIE  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        026. PF YC Girls All Levels -42kg 2silver BARRETT AMY  BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        026. PF YC Girls All Levels -42kg 3bronze ROGERS CHARLIE  TITANS TEAM WALES  WALES
        026. PF YC Girls All Levels -42kg 3bronze BARNETT DEMI  T UK STRATFORD  UNITED KINGDOM
        026. PF YC Girls All Levels -42kg 5 HAWKES ELLA  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        026. PF YC Girls All Levels -42kg 5 HAWORTH HOLLIE  TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        026. PF YC Girls All Levels -42kg 5 GREATRIX EMILY  EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        026. PF YC Girls All Levels -42kg 5 CARRINGTON CHLOE  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        026. PF YC Girls All Levels -42kg 9 BURKE SARAH  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        026. PF YC Girls All Levels -42kg 9 EVANS LILY  WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        026. PF YC Girls All Levels -42kg 9 BLAUT VICTORIA  ASGUKWARRIORS  UNITED KINGDOM
        026. PF YC Girls All Levels -42kg 9 WINWOOD OLIVIA  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        026. PF YC Girls All Levels -42kg 9 COOPER ANAYAH  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        026. PF YC Girls All Levels -42kg 9 WHITE ANNA  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
027. PF YC Girls All Levels -47kg 1gold JONES JAZMYN  WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        027. PF YC Girls All Levels -47kg 2silver BARRETT AMY  BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        027. PF YC Girls All Levels -47kg 3bronze ASGHAR EMAAN  BOLTON & SALFORD DRAGONS  UNITED KINGDOM
        027. PF YC Girls All Levels -47kg 3bronze MCCHEYNE MILLY  TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        027. PF YC Girls All Levels -47kg 5 WADE AMY  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        027. PF YC Girls All Levels -47kg 5 PETŘÍKOVÁ VIKTORIE  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        027. PF YC Girls All Levels -47kg 5 ROGERS CHARLIE  TITANS TEAM WALES  WALES
        027. PF YC Girls All Levels -47kg 5 BURKE SARAH  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        027. PF YC Girls All Levels -47kg 9 EMPTAGE LILLY  SENSHI MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        027. PF YC Girls All Levels -47kg 9 LEGG LIVI  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        027. PF YC Girls All Levels -47kg 9 HILL SARAN  MAX TRAINING ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        027. PF YC Girls All Levels -47kg 9 BLAUT VICTORIA  ASGUKWARRIORS  UNITED KINGDOM
        027. PF YC Girls All Levels -47kg 9 BROWETT EMMA  TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
028. PF YC Girls All Levels +47kg 1gold MYATT CARA  TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        028. PF YC Girls All Levels +47kg 2silver MOLONEY KEIRA  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        028. PF YC Girls All Levels +47kg 3bronze JONES JAZMYN  WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        028. PF YC Girls All Levels +47kg 3bronze EVANS CHARLOTTE  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        028. PF YC Girls All Levels +47kg 5 WADE AMY  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        028. PF YC Girls All Levels +47kg 5 DIOMEI GIULIA  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        028. PF YC Girls All Levels +47kg 5 COOK JAY  WARRIORS  WALES
        028. PF YC Girls All Levels +47kg 5 GEERING MILLY  KMA SCORPION MARTIAL ARTS  WALES
        028. PF YC Girls All Levels +47kg 9 HICKS LUCY  HICKS KARATE SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE  UNITED KINGDOM
        028. PF YC Girls All Levels +47kg 9 HARVEY SUMMER  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        028. PF YC Girls All Levels +47kg 9 THORNTON EBONY  KMA SCORPION MARTIAL ARTS  WALES
        028. PF YC Girls All Levels +47kg 9 DOWNES CAITLIN  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        028. PF YC Girls All Levels +47kg 9 JAMES JODI  TITANS TEAM WALES  WALES
        028. PF YC Girls All Levels +47kg 9 SALBERG SEREN  KMA SCORPION MARTIAL ARTS  WALES
        028. PF YC Girls All Levels +47kg 9 FLETCHER APRIL  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
029. PF OC Boys All Levels -32kg 1gold CHALLENGER HAYDEN  TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        029. PF OC Boys All Levels -32kg 2silver SIMCENCO NIKITA  TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        029. PF OC Boys All Levels -32kg 3bronze SINGH DENIS  TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        029. PF OC Boys All Levels -32kg 3bronze MILLS THOMAS  BMMA LEEDS  UNITED KINGDOM
        029. PF OC Boys All Levels -32kg 5 CLARKE NATHAN  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
030. PF OC Boys All Levels -37kg 1gold SOWERSBY JACK  TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        030. PF OC Boys All Levels -37kg 2silver SHERLOCK GEORGE  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        030. PF OC Boys All Levels -37kg 3bronze CORDING LOGAN  TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        030. PF OC Boys All Levels -37kg 3bronze LENNAN AIDEN  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        030. PF OC Boys All Levels -37kg 5 MC CABE LIAM  IRISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  IRELAND
        030. PF OC Boys All Levels -37kg 5 FALTRACCO SIMONE  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        030. PF OC Boys All Levels -37kg 5 CHRISTIAN KAVARNI  TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        030. PF OC Boys All Levels -37kg 5 CARDUCCI AMEDEO  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        030. PF OC Boys All Levels -37kg 9 BEAVINGTON OLIVER  KMA SCORPION MARTIAL ARTS  WALES
        030. PF OC Boys All Levels -37kg 9 AUNE JULIAN TANAIA  BERGEN KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
        030. PF OC Boys All Levels -37kg 9 BROWN ROSSI  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        030. PF OC Boys All Levels -37kg 9 SWETTENHAM WILLIAM  ASGUKWARRIORS  UNITED KINGDOM
        030. PF OC Boys All Levels -37kg 9 WILLIAMS HENRY  FIGHTER TRAINING PERFORMANCE CENTRE  UNITED KINGDOM
        030. PF OC Boys All Levels -37kg 9 BUREA GABRIEL  TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
031. PF OC Boys All Levels -42kg 1gold MOORE KYLE  KFMA  IRELAND
        031. PF OC Boys All Levels -42kg 2silver EVANS RYAN  TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        031. PF OC Boys All Levels -42kg 3bronze BROWN ROBBIE  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        031. PF OC Boys All Levels -42kg 3bronze SHERLOCK GEORGE  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        031. PF OC Boys All Levels -42kg 5 SOWERSBY JACK  TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        031. PF OC Boys All Levels -42kg 5 FALTRACCO SIMONE  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        031. PF OC Boys All Levels -42kg 5 SOWDEN DEXTER  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        031. PF OC Boys All Levels -42kg 5 SHRIVASTAVA NAMAN  IRISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  IRELAND
        031. PF OC Boys All Levels -42kg 9 ODORISIO MICHELANGELO  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        031. PF OC Boys All Levels -42kg 9 SWABY BRANDON  URBAN KICKBOXING CENTRE/TERROR SQUAD  UNITED KINGDOM
        031. PF OC Boys All Levels -42kg 9 COLVIN CIAN  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        031. PF OC Boys All Levels -42kg 9 CORDING LOGAN  TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        031. PF OC Boys All Levels -42kg 9 GOLDING LEO  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        031. PF OC Boys All Levels -42kg 9 BROWNING PAUL  TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        031. PF OC Boys All Levels -42kg 9 CARDUCCI AMEDEO  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        031. PF OC Boys All Levels -42kg 9 SHAROV ARTYOM  FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        031. PF OC Boys All Levels -42kg 17 LEGG CODY  TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
032. PF OC Boys All Levels -47kg 1gold KELLY NATHAN  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        032. PF OC Boys All Levels -47kg 2silver RICHARDS ELLIOTT  TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        032. PF OC Boys All Levels -47kg 3bronze RUMBELOW THOMAS  TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        032. PF OC Boys All Levels -47kg 3bronze EVANS RYAN  TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        032. PF OC Boys All Levels -47kg 5 LOCK ADIE  TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        032. PF OC Boys All Levels -47kg 5 HAZEL MAKEIAL  TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        032. PF OC Boys All Levels -47kg 5 BASSON IAN  CELBRIDGE KICKBOXING ACADEMY  IRELAND
        032. PF OC Boys All Levels -47kg 5 HARRISON RORY  TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        032. PF OC Boys All Levels -47kg 9 RANCAS ARNAS  BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        032. PF OC Boys All Levels -47kg 9 SHAROV ARTYOM  FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        032. PF OC Boys All Levels -47kg 9 SALERNO VINCENZO  ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        032. PF OC Boys All Levels -47kg 9 LEONARD AARON  HICKS KARATE SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE  UNITED KINGDOM
        032. PF OC Boys All Levels -47kg 9 O DEA OISIN  CELBRIDGE KICKBOXING ACADEMY  IRELAND
        032. PF OC Boys All Levels -47kg 9 DANIEL FINLAY  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        032. PF OC Boys All Levels -47kg 9 GUNDERSEN OLIVER  BERGEN KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
        032. PF OC Boys All Levels -47kg 9 ODORISIO MICHELANGELO  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        032. PF OC Boys All Levels -47kg 17 WARRANT MACKENZIE  EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        032. PF OC Boys All Levels -47kg 17 BROWN ROBBIE  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        032. PF OC Boys All Levels -47kg 17 PANCHAL SHIV  HICKS KARATE SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE  UNITED KINGDOM
        032. PF OC Boys All Levels -47kg 17 SHRIVASTAVA NAMAN  IRISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  IRELAND
033. PF OC Boys All Levels -52kg 1gold HUSSAIN SUNAIN  TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        033. PF OC Boys All Levels -52kg 2silver TRIFELLA TOMMASO  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        033. PF OC Boys All Levels -52kg 3bronze KNIGHT-MITCHELL DANTRELL  BMMA LEEDS  UNITED KINGDOM
        033. PF OC Boys All Levels -52kg 3bronze POTTER THOMAS  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        033. PF OC Boys All Levels -52kg 5 RICHARDS ELLIOTT  TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        033. PF OC Boys All Levels -52kg 5 GUNDERSEN OLIVER  BERGEN KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
        033. PF OC Boys All Levels -52kg 5 PANCHAL SHIV  HICKS KARATE SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE  UNITED KINGDOM
        033. PF OC Boys All Levels -52kg 5 RUMBELOW THOMAS  TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        033. PF OC Boys All Levels -52kg 9 KELLY NATHAN  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        033. PF OC Boys All Levels -52kg 9 DUDLEY AARON  TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        033. PF OC Boys All Levels -52kg 9 POLATAJKO HARVEY  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        033. PF OC Boys All Levels -52kg 9 JONES LOGAN  TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        033. PF OC Boys All Levels -52kg 9 MILIOTO ANDREA  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        033. PF OC Boys All Levels -52kg 9 CLILVERD OSCAR  TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        033. PF OC Boys All Levels -52kg 9 KELLY EVAN  SENSHI ACADEMY LIVERPOOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        033. PF OC Boys All Levels -52kg 9 BARBERA GIUSEPPE  ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        033. PF OC Boys All Levels -52kg 17 O DEA OISIN  CELBRIDGE KICKBOXING ACADEMY  IRELAND
        033. PF OC Boys All Levels -52kg 17 WILLIAMS SID  TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        033. PF OC Boys All Levels -52kg 17 DANIEL FINLAY  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        033. PF OC Boys All Levels -52kg 17 MULQUEEN AARON  BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        033. PF OC Boys All Levels -52kg 17 DALTON JACK  LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
034. PF OC Boys All Levels -57kg 1gold KRYGIER IGOR  WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        034. PF OC Boys All Levels -57kg 2silver WOOLLEY MATTHEW  TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        034. PF OC Boys All Levels -57kg 3bronze DOYLE HARRISON  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        034. PF OC Boys All Levels -57kg 3bronze CASEY ANTHONY  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        034. PF OC Boys All Levels -57kg 5 HOUSTON ALEX  NSKA  UNITED KINGDOM
        034. PF OC Boys All Levels -57kg 5 GLATER DOMINIC  TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        034. PF OC Boys All Levels -57kg 5 HUSSAIN SUNAIN  TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        034. PF OC Boys All Levels -57kg 5 LERDA GIOVANNI  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        034. PF OC Boys All Levels -57kg 9 POLATAJKO HARVEY  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        034. PF OC Boys All Levels -57kg 9 CLEMOW JAY  TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        034. PF OC Boys All Levels -57kg 9 BARBERA GIUSEPPE  ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        034. PF OC Boys All Levels -57kg 9 MULLINS KIAN  TWO DRAGONS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        034. PF OC Boys All Levels -57kg 9 KASHKETT MAX  NORTHANTS LAU GAR  UNITED KINGDOM
        034. PF OC Boys All Levels -57kg 9 KNIGHT-MITCHELL DANTRELL  BMMA LEEDS  UNITED KINGDOM
        034. PF OC Boys All Levels -57kg 9 LONG ISAAC  MAX TRAINING ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        034. PF OC Boys All Levels -57kg 9 MULQUEEN AARON  BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        034. PF OC Boys All Levels -57kg 17 BRENNAN JAKE  BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        034. PF OC Boys All Levels -57kg 17 MCCLELLAND DYLAN  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        034. PF OC Boys All Levels -57kg 17 FORD-JONES CAYDEN  URBAN KICKBOXING CENTRE/TERROR SQUAD  UNITED KINGDOM
        034. PF OC Boys All Levels -57kg 17 ROXBURGH DYLAN  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        034. PF OC Boys All Levels -57kg 17 DALTON JACK  LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        034. PF OC Boys All Levels -57kg 17 NADEEM RAYYAN  BASINGSTOKE FREESTYLE KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        034. PF OC Boys All Levels -57kg 17 DUDLEY AARON  TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        034. PF OC Boys All Levels -57kg 17 ALDRIDGE CALEB  URBAN KICKBOXING CENTRE/TERROR SQUAD  UNITED KINGDOM
        034. PF OC Boys All Levels -57kg 17 BULL TOBY  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        034. PF OC Boys All Levels -57kg 17 WILLIAMS SID  TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        034. PF OC Boys All Levels -57kg 17 VLASÁK MATĚJ  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        034. PF OC Boys All Levels -57kg 17 CAMPBELL SCOTT  RAIJIN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
035. PF OC Boys All Levels -63kg 1gold GLATER DOMINIC  TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        035. PF OC Boys All Levels -63kg 2silver CLEMOW JAY  TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        035. PF OC Boys All Levels -63kg 3bronze WOOLLEY MATTHEW  TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        035. PF OC Boys All Levels -63kg 3bronze KRYGIER IGOR  WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        035. PF OC Boys All Levels -63kg 5 NADEEM RAYYAN  BASINGSTOKE FREESTYLE KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        035. PF OC Boys All Levels -63kg 5 LERDA GIOVANNI  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        035. PF OC Boys All Levels -63kg 5 BULL TOBY  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        035. PF OC Boys All Levels -63kg 5 WEBB OLIVER  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        035. PF OC Boys All Levels -63kg 9 KEOGH AARON  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        035. PF OC Boys All Levels -63kg 9 HUNT RYAN  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        035. PF OC Boys All Levels -63kg 9 WELLS JOEL  DEVILS KMA  UNITED KINGDOM
        035. PF OC Boys All Levels -63kg 9 EASTGATE JOHNNY  TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        035. PF OC Boys All Levels -63kg 9 BRENNAN JAKE  BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        035. PF OC Boys All Levels -63kg 9 TROMANS ALFIE  CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        035. PF OC Boys All Levels -63kg 9 COZENS FINLAY  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        035. PF OC Boys All Levels -63kg 9 MCCLELLAND DYLAN  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        035. PF OC Boys All Levels -63kg 17 DOYLE HARRISON  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        035. PF OC Boys All Levels -63kg 17 MIDGLEY-PAYNE JAMES  TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        035. PF OC Boys All Levels -63kg 17 PARTYKA ADAM  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
036. PF OC Boys All Levels +63kg 1gold AITCHERSON DANIEL  TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        036. PF OC Boys All Levels +63kg 2silver CAMPBELL LEE  KFMA  IRELAND
        036. PF OC Boys All Levels +63kg 3bronze MCLEARY JADEN  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        036. PF OC Boys All Levels +63kg 3bronze EASTGATE JOHNNY  TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        036. PF OC Boys All Levels +63kg 5 CLEMOW JOSHUA  TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        036. PF OC Boys All Levels +63kg 5 WOOD MITCHELL  CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        036. PF OC Boys All Levels +63kg 5 PARTYKA ADAM  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        036. PF OC Boys All Levels +63kg 5 GLENVEAK MICHAL  NSKA  UNITED KINGDOM
        036. PF OC Boys All Levels +63kg 9 GREEN BOBBY  NSKA  UNITED KINGDOM
        036. PF OC Boys All Levels +63kg 9 MARTYN HARRISON  SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        036. PF OC Boys All Levels +63kg 9 CHAMBERS TALON  EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        036. PF OC Boys All Levels +63kg 9 MIDGLEY-PAYNE JAMES  TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        036. PF OC Boys All Levels +63kg 9 MACALUSO MARCO  ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        036. PF OC Boys All Levels +63kg 9 MARZELLA SAMUELE  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        036. PF OC Boys All Levels +63kg 9 GIOVANNI MOSCO  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        036. PF OC Boys All Levels +63kg 9 EIFFE SHANE  CELBRIDGE KICKBOXING ACADEMY  IRELAND
037. PF OC Girls All Levels -32kg 1gold CASSIDY SARAH  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        037. PF OC Girls All Levels -32kg 2silver ROSS MAISIE  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        037. PF OC Girls All Levels -32kg 3bronze ROBBIE LUCY  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        037. PF OC Girls All Levels -32kg 3bronze ROBERTS NYLA  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        037. PF OC Girls All Levels -32kg 5 WILKES LERAYAH  TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
038. PF OC Girls All Levels -37kg 1gold MARKS JASMINE  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        038. PF OC Girls All Levels -37kg 2silver BROWN MAGGIE  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        038. PF OC Girls All Levels -37kg 3bronze WHITE ANNA  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        038. PF OC Girls All Levels -37kg 3bronze HAWKES ELLA  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        038. PF OC Girls All Levels -37kg 5 KAUR SUMMER  TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        038. PF OC Girls All Levels -37kg 5 CASSIDY SARAH  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
039. PF OC Girls All Levels -42kg 1gold HAWORTH HOLLIE  TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        039. PF OC Girls All Levels -42kg 2silver MARKS JASMINE  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        039. PF OC Girls All Levels -42kg 3bronze BIRKHEAD ERYN  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        039. PF OC Girls All Levels -42kg 3bronze NEALE ELLIE  FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        039. PF OC Girls All Levels -42kg 5 BLAUT VICTORIA  ASGUKWARRIORS  UNITED KINGDOM
        039. PF OC Girls All Levels -42kg 5 FITZPATRICK SHAUNA  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
040. PF OC Girls All Levels -47kg 1gold JONES ZARA  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        040. PF OC Girls All Levels -47kg 2silver HOLMES FREYA  TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        040. PF OC Girls All Levels -47kg 3bronze PETŘÍKOVÁ JOHANKA  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        040. PF OC Girls All Levels -47kg 3bronze FORD-JONES CAYLA  URBAN KICKBOXING CENTRE/TERROR SQUAD  UNITED KINGDOM
        040. PF OC Girls All Levels -47kg 5 DOYLE ELLIE  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        040. PF OC Girls All Levels -47kg 5 BIRKHEAD ERYN  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        040. PF OC Girls All Levels -47kg 5 DAVIES REBECCA  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        040. PF OC Girls All Levels -47kg 5 ASGHAR EMAAN  BOLTON & SALFORD DRAGONS  UNITED KINGDOM
        040. PF OC Girls All Levels -47kg 9 MORRIS LOIS  SENSHI ACADEMY LIVERPOOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        040. PF OC Girls All Levels -47kg 9 BARRETT LEANNE  BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        040. PF OC Girls All Levels -47kg 9 BARRIE KIANNA  DEVILS KMA  UNITED KINGDOM
        040. PF OC Girls All Levels -47kg 9 CAMPION ELLIS  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        040. PF OC Girls All Levels -47kg 9 SHEIKH AROUSH  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        040. PF OC Girls All Levels -47kg 9 FITZPATRICK SHAUNA  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
041. PF OC Girls All Levels -52kg 1gold CHANDLER GRACE  TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        041. PF OC Girls All Levels -52kg 2silver TRIFELLA ALICE  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        041. PF OC Girls All Levels -52kg 3bronze MCCULLOCH KATY  TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        041. PF OC Girls All Levels -52kg 3bronze JONES ZARA  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        041. PF OC Girls All Levels -52kg 5 RUTHERFORD IMOGEN  LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        041. PF OC Girls All Levels -52kg 5 DOYLE ELLIE  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        041. PF OC Girls All Levels -52kg 5 PETŘÍKOVÁ JOHANKA  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        041. PF OC Girls All Levels -52kg 5 SHEIKH AROUSH  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        041. PF OC Girls All Levels -52kg 9 SILVESTRI GAIA  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        041. PF OC Girls All Levels -52kg 9 HOLMES FREYA  TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        041. PF OC Girls All Levels -52kg 9 MIDGLEY-PAYNE JENNIFER  TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        041. PF OC Girls All Levels -52kg 9 DAVIES REBECCA  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        041. PF OC Girls All Levels -52kg 9 DOWNES HANNAH  TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        041. PF OC Girls All Levels -52kg 9 THOMSON IONA  MAX TRAINING ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        041. PF OC Girls All Levels -52kg 9 BARRETT LEANNE  BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        041. PF OC Girls All Levels -52kg 9 VINDASIUTE MARTYNA  IRISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  IRELAND
        041. PF OC Girls All Levels -52kg 17 EVANS CHARLOTTE  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        041. PF OC Girls All Levels -52kg 17 PLUNKETT NHUY  CELBRIDGE KICKBOXING ACADEMY  IRELAND
        041. PF OC Girls All Levels -52kg 17 HARLAND NIAMHI  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        041. PF OC Girls All Levels -52kg 17 LISIBACH CAOIMHE  WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        041. PF OC Girls All Levels -52kg 17 ULLAH ANGELI  MAX TRAINING  UNITED KINGDOM
        041. PF OC Girls All Levels -52kg 17 HILDER JESSICA  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        041. PF OC Girls All Levels -52kg 17 NEWTON MADDISON  TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        041. PF OC Girls All Levels -52kg 17 JAMES JODI  TITANS TEAM WALES  WALES
        041. PF OC Girls All Levels -52kg 17 PELIKÁNOVÁ JULIE  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
042. PF OC Girls All Levels -57kg 1gold CHANDLER GRACE  TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        042. PF OC Girls All Levels -57kg 2silver JOBBINS ABBIE  TEAM DAVEY KICKBOXING TORFAEN DRAGONS  WALES
        042. PF OC Girls All Levels -57kg 3bronze MOORE ALEX  KFMA  IRELAND
        042. PF OC Girls All Levels -57kg 3bronze HENDRY KAITLYN  ENDURANCE KICKBOXING ABERDEEN  UNITED KINGDOM
        042. PF OC Girls All Levels -57kg 5 TRIFELLA ALICE  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        042. PF OC Girls All Levels -57kg 5 SMITH CHARLOTTE  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        042. PF OC Girls All Levels -57kg 5 MCMANUS LEAH  BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        042. PF OC Girls All Levels -57kg 5 MCCABE LISA  IRISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  IRELAND
        042. PF OC Girls All Levels -57kg 9 PLUNKETT NHUY  CELBRIDGE KICKBOXING ACADEMY  IRELAND
        042. PF OC Girls All Levels -57kg 9 DOWNES HANNAH  TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        042. PF OC Girls All Levels -57kg 9 GILES POPPY  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        042. PF OC Girls All Levels -57kg 9 LISIBACH CAOIMHE  WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        042. PF OC Girls All Levels -57kg 9 NEWTON MADDISON  TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        042. PF OC Girls All Levels -57kg 9 DART LUANA  TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        042. PF OC Girls All Levels -57kg 9 SUKA ALESSIA  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        042. PF OC Girls All Levels -57kg 9 CONWAY LOUISE  WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        042. PF OC Girls All Levels -57kg 17 ROBBIE ERIN  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        042. PF OC Girls All Levels -57kg 17 PELIKÁNOVÁ JULIE  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        042. PF OC Girls All Levels -57kg 17 MANNING PAGET MORGAN  KMA SCORPION MARTIAL ARTS  WALES
        042. PF OC Girls All Levels -57kg 17 MIDGLEY-PAYNE JENNIFER  TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        042. PF OC Girls All Levels -57kg 17 WRIGHT MEGAN  TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        042. PF OC Girls All Levels -57kg 17 SILVESTRI GAIA  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        042. PF OC Girls All Levels -57kg 17 HILDER JESSICA  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
043. PF OC Girls All Levels -63kg 1gold CASHMAN CECEE  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        043. PF OC Girls All Levels -63kg 2silver BUCHANAN LUCY  TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        043. PF OC Girls All Levels -63kg 3bronze DOWNES CAITLIN  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        043. PF OC Girls All Levels -63kg 3bronze GREGORY EMILY  SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY LINCOLN  ENGLAND
        043. PF OC Girls All Levels -63kg 5 MOORE ALEX  KFMA  IRELAND
        043. PF OC Girls All Levels -63kg 5 MOSOBBIR YUSRA  DORKING FREESTYLE SPORT KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        043. PF OC Girls All Levels -63kg 5 SILVESTRI GAIA  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        043. PF OC Girls All Levels -63kg 5 ROBBIE ERIN  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        043. PF OC Girls All Levels -63kg 9 BASSON NICOLA  CELBRIDGE KICKBOXING ACADEMY  IRELAND
        043. PF OC Girls All Levels -63kg 9 DART LUANA  TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        043. PF OC Girls All Levels -63kg 9 GREEN OLIVIA  EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        043. PF OC Girls All Levels -63kg 9 NOONAN ISSY  TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        043. PF OC Girls All Levels -63kg 9 SMITH CHARLOTTE  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        043. PF OC Girls All Levels -63kg 9 GODING SHANNON  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        043. PF OC Girls All Levels -63kg 9 AIDI SABRINA  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        043. PF OC Girls All Levels -63kg 9 SUKA ALESSIA  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        043. PF OC Girls All Levels -63kg 17 EDWARDS BETHANY  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        043. PF OC Girls All Levels -63kg 17 HENDRY KAITLYN  ENDURANCE KICKBOXING ABERDEEN  UNITED KINGDOM
        043. PF OC Girls All Levels -63kg 17 CONWAY LOUISE  WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
044. PF OC Girls All Levels +63kg 1gold GEORGHIOU ASIA  FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        044. PF OC Girls All Levels +63kg 2silver ASHTON FRANKIE  TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        044. PF OC Girls All Levels +63kg 3bronze SUKA ALESSIA  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        044. PF OC Girls All Levels +63kg 3bronze BUCHANAN LUCY  TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        044. PF OC Girls All Levels +63kg 5 BASSON NICOLA  CELBRIDGE KICKBOXING ACADEMY  IRELAND
        044. PF OC Girls All Levels +63kg 5 ADCOCK PAIGE  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        044. PF OC Girls All Levels +63kg 5 LEWIS KATIE  URBAN KICKBOXING CENTRE/TERROR SQUAD  UNITED KINGDOM
        044. PF OC Girls All Levels +63kg 5 AIDI SABRINA  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        044. PF OC Girls All Levels +63kg 9 QUILL ROISIN  BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        044. PF OC Girls All Levels +63kg 9 ASHWORTH PHOEBE AMY  SPARTANS ACADAMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        044. PF OC Girls All Levels +63kg 9 GODING SHANNON  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        044. PF OC Girls All Levels +63kg 9 MCGARRY LAURA  NSKA  UNITED KINGDOM
        044. PF OC Girls All Levels +63kg 9 CLARKE DANIELLA  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
045. PF Junior Male All Levels -57kg 1gold MCCANN LUKE  HURRICANE MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        045. PF Junior Male All Levels -57kg 2silver CASEY ANTHONY  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        045. PF Junior Male All Levels -57kg 3bronze MCCLELLAND DYLAN  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        045. PF Junior Male All Levels -57kg 3bronze GLATER DOMINIC  TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        045. PF Junior Male All Levels -57kg 5 PERSON ERIK  MAVERICKS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMIES  UNITED KINGDOM
        045. PF Junior Male All Levels -57kg 5 KASHKETT MAX  NORTHANTS LAU GAR  UNITED KINGDOM
        045. PF Junior Male All Levels -57kg 5 KENYON TYREECE  NSKA  UNITED KINGDOM
        045. PF Junior Male All Levels -57kg 5 BIRKHEAD RYAN  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        045. PF Junior Male All Levels -57kg 9 CLARK CAMERON  SENSHI ACADEMY LIVERPOOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        045. PF Junior Male All Levels -57kg 9 WOOLLEY MATTHEW  TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        045. PF Junior Male All Levels -57kg 9 CONWAY SHANE  WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        045. PF Junior Male All Levels -57kg 9 CAMPBELL SCOTT  RAIJIN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
046. PF Junior Male All Levels -63kg 1gold BRAMATI FEDERICO  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        046. PF Junior Male All Levels -63kg 2silver LOUGH ADAM  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        046. PF Junior Male All Levels -63kg 3bronze BUREA DANIEL  TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        046. PF Junior Male All Levels -63kg 3bronze TAIT NATHAN  HURRICANE MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        046. PF Junior Male All Levels -63kg 5 BAREŠ LUKÁŠ  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        046. PF Junior Male All Levels -63kg 5 CONWAY SHANE  WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        046. PF Junior Male All Levels -63kg 9 PERSON ERIK  MAVERICKS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMIES  UNITED KINGDOM
        046. PF Junior Male All Levels -63kg 9 EDEN ADAM  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
047. PF Junior Male All Levels -69kg 1gold BRAMATI FEDERICO  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        047. PF Junior Male All Levels -69kg 2silver AITCHERSON DANIEL  TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        047. PF Junior Male All Levels -69kg 3bronze BAREŠ LUKÁŠ  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        047. PF Junior Male All Levels -69kg 3bronze BUCKLEY JACK  TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        047. PF Junior Male All Levels -69kg 5 LEWIS JOSH  KMA SCORPION MARTIAL ARTS  WALES
        047. PF Junior Male All Levels -69kg 5 RHODES CHARLIE  SMAF OXFORD  ENGLAND
        047. PF Junior Male All Levels -69kg 5 EIFFE SHANE  CELBRIDGE KICKBOXING ACADEMY  IRELAND
        047. PF Junior Male All Levels -69kg 5 SMITH BOBBY  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        047. PF Junior Male All Levels -69kg 9 COOK CORY  TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        047. PF Junior Male All Levels -69kg 9 MILNE CAMERON  MAVERICKS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMIES  UNITED KINGDOM
        047. PF Junior Male All Levels -69kg 9 BUREA DANIEL  TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        047. PF Junior Male All Levels -69kg 9 BOYLE KIERAN  BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        047. PF Junior Male All Levels -69kg 9 MARZELLA SAMUELE  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        047. PF Junior Male All Levels -69kg 9 MARTYN HARRISON  SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        047. PF Junior Male All Levels -69kg 9 MACALUSO MARCO  ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        047. PF Junior Male All Levels -69kg 17 OGRADY RYAN  BASINGSTOKE FREESTYLE KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
048. PF Junior Male All Levels -74kg 1gold RANCAS MATAS  BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        048. PF Junior Male All Levels -74kg 2silver CLEMOW JOSHUA  TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        048. PF Junior Male All Levels -74kg 3bronze MEEKIN JAMES  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        048. PF Junior Male All Levels -74kg 3bronze JAMES BROOKLYN  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        048. PF Junior Male All Levels -74kg 5 BALCH EVAN  LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        048. PF Junior Male All Levels -74kg 5 HEFFERNAN TAYLOR  BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        048. PF Junior Male All Levels -74kg 5 OGRADY RYAN  BASINGSTOKE FREESTYLE KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        048. PF Junior Male All Levels -74kg 5 LEGASSICK ALEX  MAVERICKS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMIES  UNITED KINGDOM
        048. PF Junior Male All Levels -74kg 9 JERVIS WILLIAM  KMA SCORPION MARTIAL ARTS  WALES
        048. PF Junior Male All Levels -74kg 9 SMITH BOBBY  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        048. PF Junior Male All Levels -74kg 9 SCULLY OWEN  BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        048. PF Junior Male All Levels -74kg 9 MOULSDALE BEN  TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        048. PF Junior Male All Levels -74kg 9 MILNE CAMERON  MAVERICKS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMIES  UNITED KINGDOM
049. PF Junior Male All Levels -79kg 1gold RANCAS MATAS  BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        049. PF Junior Male All Levels -79kg 2silver HOLLINSHEAD CALLUM  FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        049. PF Junior Male All Levels -79kg 3bronze SCULLY OWEN  BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        049. PF Junior Male All Levels -79kg 3bronze GRIFFITH AARON  NSKA  UNITED KINGDOM
        049. PF Junior Male All Levels -79kg 5 LEGASSICK ALEX  MAVERICKS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMIES  UNITED KINGDOM
        049. PF Junior Male All Levels -79kg 5 RISHAUG FREDRIK WILLIAM  FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
050. PF Junior Male All Levels +79kg 1gold KERR AIDAN  CELBRIDGE KICKBOXING ACADEMY  IRELAND
        050. PF Junior Male All Levels +79kg 2silver GRIFFITH AARON  NSKA  UNITED KINGDOM
        050. PF Junior Male All Levels +79kg 3bronze BANG-JAREG MARTIN  FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
        050. PF Junior Male All Levels +79kg 3bronze RISHAUG FREDRIK WILLIAM  FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
        050. PF Junior Male All Levels +79kg 5 TREW CAMERON  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        050. PF Junior Male All Levels +79kg 5 BAIRAKTARIS ATHANASIOS  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
051. PF Junior Female All Levels -50kg 1gold GLATER ISABELLA  TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        051. PF Junior Female All Levels -50kg 2silver KILLICK STEPHANIE  DORKING FREESTYLE SPORT KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        051. PF Junior Female All Levels -50kg 3bronze JUKES AMBER  FIGHTER TRAINING PERFORMANCE CENTRE  UNITED KINGDOM
        051. PF Junior Female All Levels -50kg 3bronze BINGHAM POPPY  URBAN KICKBOXING CENTRE/TERROR SQUAD  UNITED KINGDOM
        051. PF Junior Female All Levels -50kg 5 ALLAN LUCY  TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        051. PF Junior Female All Levels -50kg 5 TRIFELLA ALICE  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        051. PF Junior Female All Levels -50kg 5 BAILEY AOIFE  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        051. PF Junior Female All Levels -50kg 5 MILES ALISHA  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
052. PF Junior Female All Levels -55kg 1gold COOPER MOLLY  TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        052. PF Junior Female All Levels -55kg 2silver GLATER ISABELLA  TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        052. PF Junior Female All Levels -55kg 3bronze THOMAS AVA  WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        052. PF Junior Female All Levels -55kg 3bronze READER ELLAH  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        052. PF Junior Female All Levels -55kg 5 BAILEY AOIFE  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        052. PF Junior Female All Levels -55kg 5 KREIDL VERONICA  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        052. PF Junior Female All Levels -55kg 5 CARTER MILLIE  WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        052. PF Junior Female All Levels -55kg 5 GRECO MARIASIOLE  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        052. PF Junior Female All Levels -55kg 9 RØBERG CELINE  FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
        052. PF Junior Female All Levels -55kg 9 ALLAN LUCY  TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        052. PF Junior Female All Levels -55kg 9 MILES ALISHA  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        052. PF Junior Female All Levels -55kg 9 RHODES GABRIELLA  SMAF OXFORD  ENGLAND
        052. PF Junior Female All Levels -55kg 9 MCCULLOCH KATY  TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        052. PF Junior Female All Levels -55kg 9 LO CICERO GIULIA  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
053. PF Junior Female All Levels -60kg 1gold WHITMORE ISABELLE  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        053. PF Junior Female All Levels -60kg 2silver GORALCZYKOVÁ MICHAELA  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        053. PF Junior Female All Levels -60kg 3bronze GUIDA ALESSANDRA  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        053. PF Junior Female All Levels -60kg 3bronze THOMAS AVA  WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        053. PF Junior Female All Levels -60kg 5 GILES POPPY  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        053. PF Junior Female All Levels -60kg 5 BROOKES NIAMH  BLACK DRAGON BLITZERS  UNITED KINGDOM
        053. PF Junior Female All Levels -60kg 5 RØBERG CELINE  FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
        053. PF Junior Female All Levels -60kg 5 GRECO MARIASIOLE  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        053. PF Junior Female All Levels -60kg 9 KREIDL VERONICA  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        053. PF Junior Female All Levels -60kg 9 SPORZON SANDY  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        053. PF Junior Female All Levels -60kg 9 GODING SHANNON  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        053. PF Junior Female All Levels -60kg 9 ENGLAND BETHANIE-MAI  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        053. PF Junior Female All Levels -60kg 9 CARTER MILLIE  WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        053. PF Junior Female All Levels -60kg 9 LO CICERO GIULIA  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        053. PF Junior Female All Levels -60kg 9 EDWARDS BETHANY  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        053. PF Junior Female All Levels -60kg 9 MOSOBBIR YUSRA  DORKING FREESTYLE SPORT KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
054. PF Junior Female All Levels +60kg 1gold WOOD MACY  TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        054. PF Junior Female All Levels +60kg 2silver GUIDA ALESSANDRA  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        054. PF Junior Female All Levels +60kg 3bronze ASHTON FRANKIE  TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        054. PF Junior Female All Levels +60kg 3bronze BASSON NICOLA  CELBRIDGE KICKBOXING ACADEMY  IRELAND
        054. PF Junior Female All Levels +60kg 5 QUILL AOIFE  BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        054. PF Junior Female All Levels +60kg 5 BAGNALL JESSICA  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        054. PF Junior Female All Levels +60kg 5 DAVID EMILY  WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        054. PF Junior Female All Levels +60kg 5 ADCOCK PAIGE  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        054. PF Junior Female All Levels +60kg 9 ENGLAND BETHANIE-MAI  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        054. PF Junior Female All Levels +60kg 9 DI CINTIO ILARIA  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
055. PF Senior Male All Levels -57kg 1gold LAVOIE ROBBIE  ALL STARS  UNITED STATES
        055. PF Senior Male All Levels -57kg 2silver TAYLOR WILLIAM  TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        055. PF Senior Male All Levels -57kg 3bronze MCCANN LUKE  HURRICANE MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        055. PF Senior Male All Levels -57kg 3bronze BIRKHEAD RYAN  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        055. PF Senior Male All Levels -57kg 5 KERR ETHAN  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
056. PF Senior Male All Levels -63kg 1gold HEESOM FINLAY  TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        056. PF Senior Male All Levels -63kg 2silver SPARKS SAM  DORKING FREESTYLE SPORT KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        056. PF Senior Male All Levels -63kg 3bronze LOUGH ADAM  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        056. PF Senior Male All Levels -63kg 3bronze KERR ETHAN  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        056. PF Senior Male All Levels -63kg 5 BRAMATI FEDERICO  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        056. PF Senior Male All Levels -63kg 5 LAVOIE ROBBIE  ALL STARS  UNITED STATES
        056. PF Senior Male All Levels -63kg 5 REYNOLDS SEAN  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        056. PF Senior Male All Levels -63kg 5 MCEWAN GRANT  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
057. PF Senior Male All Levels -69kg 1gold BUCKLEY JACK  TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        057. PF Senior Male All Levels -69kg 2silver COOK CORY  TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        057. PF Senior Male All Levels -69kg 3bronze HEESOM FINLAY  TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        057. PF Senior Male All Levels -69kg 3bronze LO PRETE ANTONIO  WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        057. PF Senior Male All Levels -69kg 5 GIORDANO ENNIO  ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        057. PF Senior Male All Levels -69kg 5 DANIELS JAY  HURRICANE MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        057. PF Senior Male All Levels -69kg 5 REYNOLDS SEAN  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        057. PF Senior Male All Levels -69kg 5 TAIT BRANDON  HURRICANE MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        057. PF Senior Male All Levels -69kg 9 SMITH BOBBY  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        057. PF Senior Male All Levels -69kg 9 VERES RICHARD  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        057. PF Senior Male All Levels -69kg 9 KORDAS MARIOS  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        057. PF Senior Male All Levels -69kg 9 HJELMERVIK JOHAN  NORWEGIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  NORWAY
        057. PF Senior Male All Levels -69kg 9 VLASIOTIS NIKOS  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        057. PF Senior Male All Levels -69kg 9 PIERRE TYREEKE  TCK TEAM USA  UNITED STATES
        057. PF Senior Male All Levels -69kg 9 JASSIM SAMI  TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        057. PF Senior Male All Levels -69kg 9 MEXIS DIMITRIOS  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        057. PF Senior Male All Levels -69kg 17 MCEWAN GRANT  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        057. PF Senior Male All Levels -69kg 17 SEALEY AARON  KMA SCORPION MARTIAL ARTS  WALES
        057. PF Senior Male All Levels -69kg 17 MITCHELL CONNOR  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
058. PF Senior Male All Levels -74kg 1gold EVERILL ELIJAH  ALL STARS  UNITED STATES
        058. PF Senior Male All Levels -74kg 2silver MURPHY BAILEY  TCK TEAM USA  UNITED STATES
        058. PF Senior Male All Levels -74kg 3bronze FARINA DANIELE  ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        058. PF Senior Male All Levels -74kg 3bronze LO PRETE ANTONIO  WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        058. PF Senior Male All Levels -74kg 5 MEEKIN JAMES  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        058. PF Senior Male All Levels -74kg 5 MEXIS DIMITRIOS  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        058. PF Senior Male All Levels -74kg 5 PIERRE TYREEKE  TCK TEAM USA  UNITED STATES
        058. PF Senior Male All Levels -74kg 5 PEPLOE GEORGE  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        058. PF Senior Male All Levels -74kg 9 PRINCE BRANDON  FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        058. PF Senior Male All Levels -74kg 9 KORDAS MARIOS  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        058. PF Senior Male All Levels -74kg 9 DOWNES JOHN  TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        058. PF Senior Male All Levels -74kg 9 HJELMERVIK JOHAN  NORWEGIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  NORWAY
        058. PF Senior Male All Levels -74kg 9 SEALEY KEIREN  KMA SCORPION MARTIAL ARTS  WALES
        058. PF Senior Male All Levels -74kg 9 ZAGARIS MANOLIS  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        058. PF Senior Male All Levels -74kg 9 MITCHELL CONNOR  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        058. PF Senior Male All Levels -74kg 9 AMBOLDI GREGORIO  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        058. PF Senior Male All Levels -74kg 17 VLASIOTIS NIKOS  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
059. PF Senior Male All Levels -79kg 1gold HAUSER MARTIN  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        059. PF Senior Male All Levels -79kg 2silver CHIRIPAL RAJ  GENESIS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        059. PF Senior Male All Levels -79kg 3bronze GRAYSTON RYAN  NSKA  UNITED KINGDOM
        059. PF Senior Male All Levels -79kg 3bronze AMBOLDI GREGORIO  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        059. PF Senior Male All Levels -79kg 5 WILLIAMS MATTIEU  TCK TEAM USA  UNITED STATES
        059. PF Senior Male All Levels -79kg 5 DOWNES JOHN  TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        059. PF Senior Male All Levels -79kg 5 EVERILL ELIJAH  ALL STARS  UNITED STATES
        059. PF Senior Male All Levels -79kg 5 PEPLOE GEORGE  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        059. PF Senior Male All Levels -79kg 9 HOLLINSHEAD CALLUM  FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        059. PF Senior Male All Levels -79kg 9 SEALEY KEIREN  KMA SCORPION MARTIAL ARTS  WALES
        059. PF Senior Male All Levels -79kg 9 FARINA DANIELE  ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        059. PF Senior Male All Levels -79kg 9 EVANS LEE  ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        059. PF Senior Male All Levels -79kg 9 HARRINGTON CRAIG  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        059. PF Senior Male All Levels -79kg 9 ZAGARIS MANOLIS  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        059. PF Senior Male All Levels -79kg 9 MURPHY BAILEY  TCK TEAM USA  UNITED STATES
060. PF Senior Male All Levels -84kg 1gold CUFFE ROBERT  CELBRIDGE KICKBOXING ACADEMY  IRELAND
        060. PF Senior Male All Levels -84kg 2silver OCONNOR JOSH  TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        060. PF Senior Male All Levels -84kg 3bronze WILLIAMS MATTIEU  TCK TEAM USA  UNITED STATES
        060. PF Senior Male All Levels -84kg 3bronze MATTHEWS BRADLEY  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        060. PF Senior Male All Levels -84kg 5 SCHIAFFINI ALESSANDRO  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        060. PF Senior Male All Levels -84kg 5 STANTON ADAM  VERVE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        060. PF Senior Male All Levels -84kg 5 HAUSER MARTIN  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        060. PF Senior Male All Levels -84kg 5 INGHAM LUKE  BLACKBELT LEADERS +WARRIORS+  UNITED KINGDOM
        060. PF Senior Male All Levels -84kg 9 GUIDUCCI ROBERTO  ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        060. PF Senior Male All Levels -84kg 9 BALCH DANIEL  LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        060. PF Senior Male All Levels -84kg 9 YEATS ALEXANDER  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        060. PF Senior Male All Levels -84kg 9 CHIRIPAL RAJ  GENESIS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        060. PF Senior Male All Levels -84kg 9 GAULIS DIMITRI  WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        060. PF Senior Male All Levels -84kg 9 BANG-JAREG MARTIN  FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
        060. PF Senior Male All Levels -84kg 9 ARMSTRONG NATHAN  TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        060. PF Senior Male All Levels -84kg 9 HAMILTON ELLIOTT  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
061. PF Senior Male All Levels -89kg 1gold OLIVA GABRIELE  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        061. PF Senior Male All Levels -89kg 2silver HAMILTON ELLIOTT  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        061. PF Senior Male All Levels -89kg 3bronze BARBER TOM  NSKA  UNITED KINGDOM
        061. PF Senior Male All Levels -89kg 3bronze SCHIAFFINI ALESSANDRO  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        061. PF Senior Male All Levels -89kg 5 OCONNOR JOSH  TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        061. PF Senior Male All Levels -89kg 5 MOSOBBIR ILHAN  DORKING FREESTYLE SPORT KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        061. PF Senior Male All Levels -89kg 5 STANTON ADAM  VERVE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        061. PF Senior Male All Levels -89kg 5 BAIRAKTARIS ATHANASIOS  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        061. PF Senior Male All Levels -89kg 9 ROBERTS MATT  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        061. PF Senior Male All Levels -89kg 9 PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        061. PF Senior Male All Levels -89kg 9 GAULIS DIMITRI  WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        061. PF Senior Male All Levels -89kg 9 YEATS ALEXANDER  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        061. PF Senior Male All Levels -89kg 9 ARMSTRONG NATHAN  TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        061. PF Senior Male All Levels -89kg 9 CUFFE ROBERT  CELBRIDGE KICKBOXING ACADEMY  IRELAND
        061. PF Senior Male All Levels -89kg 9 MATTHEWS BRADLEY  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
062. PF Senior Male All Levels -94kg 1gold ASTON CHRIS  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        062. PF Senior Male All Levels -94kg 2silver PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        062. PF Senior Male All Levels -94kg 3bronze GAULIS DIMITRI  WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        062. PF Senior Male All Levels -94kg 3bronze JONES STEPHEN  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        062. PF Senior Male All Levels -94kg 5 BAIRAKTARIS ATHANASIOS  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        062. PF Senior Male All Levels -94kg 5 OLIVA GABRIELE  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        062. PF Senior Male All Levels -94kg 5 GRANT RONALD  RONALD GRANT  UKRAINE
        062. PF Senior Male All Levels -94kg 5 ROBERTS MATT  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
063. PF Senior Male All Levels +94kg 1gold ASTON CHRIS  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        063. PF Senior Male All Levels +94kg 2silver JONES STEPHEN  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        063. PF Senior Male All Levels +94kg 3bronze OLIVA GABRIELE  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        063. PF Senior Male All Levels +94kg 3bronze ROBERTS MATT  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        063. PF Senior Male All Levels +94kg 5 PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
064. PF Senior Female All Levels -50kg 1gold TROVALUSCI FEDERICA  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        064. PF Senior Female All Levels -50kg 2silver TRIFELLA ALICE  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        064. PF Senior Female All Levels -50kg 3bronze MURVAI LÍVIA  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        064. PF Senior Female All Levels -50kg 3bronze GLATER ISABELLA  TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        064. PF Senior Female All Levels -50kg 5 TUPLING CAT  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        064. PF Senior Female All Levels -50kg 5 KILLICK STEPHANIE  DORKING FREESTYLE SPORT KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        064. PF Senior Female All Levels -50kg 5 LIBRIZZI SILVIA  ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
065. PF Senior Female All Levels -55kg 1gold MURVAI LÍVIA  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        065. PF Senior Female All Levels -55kg 2silver FITZPATRICK TRINA  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        065. PF Senior Female All Levels -55kg 3bronze BJORNESTAD NAESS TIRILL  NORWEGIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  NORWAY
        065. PF Senior Female All Levels -55kg 3bronze COOPER MOLLY  TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        065. PF Senior Female All Levels -55kg 5 LIBRIZZI SILVIA  ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        065. PF Senior Female All Levels -55kg 5 VELLIOU AMANTA  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        065. PF Senior Female All Levels -55kg 5 RANDALL TENNESSEE  TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        065. PF Senior Female All Levels -55kg 5 TROVALUSCI FEDERICA  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        065. PF Senior Female All Levels -55kg 9 ROSSI MARTINA  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        065. PF Senior Female All Levels -55kg 9 KREIDL VERONICA  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        065. PF Senior Female All Levels -55kg 9 FARRELL LEA  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        065. PF Senior Female All Levels -55kg 9 KRYGIER ADRIANNA  WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        065. PF Senior Female All Levels -55kg 9 SMITH JESSICA  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        065. PF Senior Female All Levels -55kg 9 READER ELLAH  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
066. PF Senior Female All Levels -60kg 1gold BJORNESTAD NAESS TIRILL  NORWEGIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  NORWAY
        066. PF Senior Female All Levels -60kg 2silver RANDALL TENNESSEE  TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        066. PF Senior Female All Levels -60kg 3bronze FARRELL LEA  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        066. PF Senior Female All Levels -60kg 3bronze GORALCZYKOVÁ MICHAELA  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        066. PF Senior Female All Levels -60kg 5 TROVALUSCI FEDERICA  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        066. PF Senior Female All Levels -60kg 5 FITZPATRICK TRINA  KICKBOXING IRELAND  IRELAND
        066. PF Senior Female All Levels -60kg 5 KRYGIER ADRIANNA  WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        066. PF Senior Female All Levels -60kg 5 MORAN JAMI  SENSHI ACADEMY LIVERPOOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        066. PF Senior Female All Levels -60kg 9 SMITH JESSICA  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        066. PF Senior Female All Levels -60kg 9 LEESON-RICE TRINITY  TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        066. PF Senior Female All Levels -60kg 9 SPORZON SANDY  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        066. PF Senior Female All Levels -60kg 9 WHITMORE ISABELLE  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        066. PF Senior Female All Levels -60kg 9 ROSSI MARTINA  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        066. PF Senior Female All Levels -60kg 9 SORTINO ELEONORA  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        066. PF Senior Female All Levels -60kg 9 VELLIOU AMANTA  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        066. PF Senior Female All Levels -60kg 9 SELLATI MARTA  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        066. PF Senior Female All Levels -60kg 17 GULLOTTI LUISA  ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
067. PF Senior Female All Levels -65kg 1gold ROSSI MARTINA  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        067. PF Senior Female All Levels -65kg 2silver TSOUNGUI CARLA-ANTA  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        067. PF Senior Female All Levels -65kg 3bronze PRA CARLOTTA  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        067. PF Senior Female All Levels -65kg 3bronze KAHNWALD ANNE  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        067. PF Senior Female All Levels -65kg 5 WHINNEY JENNY  KB KICKBOXING  ENGLAND
        067. PF Senior Female All Levels -65kg 5 BERRY CHARLOTTE  NSKA  UNITED KINGDOM
        067. PF Senior Female All Levels -65kg 5 HICKMAN ATLANTA  HICKS KARATE SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE  UNITED KINGDOM
        067. PF Senior Female All Levels -65kg 5 SORTINO ELEONORA  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        067. PF Senior Female All Levels -65kg 9 BROWNE JODIE  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
068. PF Senior Female All Levels -70kg 1gold BALDWIN NATASHA  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        068. PF Senior Female All Levels -70kg 2silver D AMICO MARIAPIA  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        068. PF Senior Female All Levels -70kg 3bronze DAVEY STACEY  TEAM DAVEY KICKBOXING TORFAEN DRAGONS  WALES
        068. PF Senior Female All Levels -70kg 3bronze PRA CARLOTTA  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        068. PF Senior Female All Levels -70kg 5 WOOD MACY  TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        068. PF Senior Female All Levels -70kg 5 BROWNE KERI  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        068. PF Senior Female All Levels -70kg 5 KAHNWALD ANNE  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        068. PF Senior Female All Levels -70kg 5 MC QUILLAN KIM  IRISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  IRELAND
        068. PF Senior Female All Levels -70kg 9 HICKMAN ATLANTA  HICKS KARATE SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE  UNITED KINGDOM
069. PF Senior Female All Levels +70kg 1gold BROWNE KERI  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        069. PF Senior Female All Levels +70kg 2silver DE VITA DEBORAH  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        069. PF Senior Female All Levels +70kg 3bronze HERSHAW MOLLY  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        069. PF Senior Female All Levels +70kg 3bronze KONDÁR ANNA  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        069. PF Senior Female All Levels +70kg 5 JACKMAN ELLIE  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        069. PF Senior Female All Levels +70kg 5 DAVEY STACEY  TEAM DAVEY KICKBOXING TORFAEN DRAGONS  WALES
        069. PF Senior Female All Levels +70kg 5 MC QUILLAN KIM  IRISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  IRELAND
        069. PF Senior Female All Levels +70kg 5 D AMICO MARIAPIA  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        069. PF Senior Female All Levels +70kg 9 BAGNALL JESSICA  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        069. PF Senior Female All Levels +70kg 9 DEARDEN KODI  TKMA WIGAN KICKBOXING  ENGLAND
        069. PF Senior Female All Levels +70kg 9 REES MICHELLE  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
070. PF Veteran Male All Levelsm -75kg 1gold MERRYWEATHER DARRELL  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        070. PF Veteran Male All Levelsm -75kg 2silver OGRADY CHRIS  BASINGSTOKE FREESTYLE KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        070. PF Veteran Male All Levelsm -75kg 3bronze CAMPION RORY  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        070. PF Veteran Male All Levelsm -75kg 3bronze CIOLINO GIOVANNI  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        070. PF Veteran Male All Levelsm -75kg 5 LAI LUIGI  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        070. PF Veteran Male All Levelsm -75kg 5 EVANS STEVEN  ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        070. PF Veteran Male All Levelsm -75kg 5 EVANS ANDREW  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
071. PF Veteran Male All Levels +75kg 1gold MERRYWEATHER DARRELL  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        071. PF Veteran Male All Levels +75kg 2silver TAYLOR ROB  DEVILS KMA  UNITED KINGDOM
        071. PF Veteran Male All Levels +75kg 3bronze LAI LUIGI  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        071. PF Veteran Male All Levels +75kg 3bronze JOHN TREVOR  GENESIS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        071. PF Veteran Male All Levels +75kg 5 KLEMENTSEN STIG  BERGEN KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
        071. PF Veteran Male All Levels +75kg 5 EVANS ANDREW  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        071. PF Veteran Male All Levels +75kg 5 OGRADY CHRIS  BASINGSTOKE FREESTYLE KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        071. PF Veteran Male All Levels +75kg 5 CIOLINO GIOVANNI  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        071. PF Veteran Male All Levels +75kg 9 THORINGTON DAVID  KMA SCORPION MARTIAL ARTS  WALES
        071. PF Veteran Male All Levels +75kg 9 PAYNE ROB  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        071. PF Veteran Male All Levels +75kg 9 ROBINSON PAUL  KMA SCORPION MARTIAL ARTS  WALES
        071. PF Veteran Male All Levels +75kg 9 SAVAGE PETER  ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        071. PF Veteran Male All Levels +75kg 9 GAULIS DIMITRI  WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        071. PF Veteran Male All Levels +75kg 9 CHINNAPPA STEPHEN  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        071. PF Veteran Male All Levels +75kg 9 AGOZZINO JOE  BASINGSTOKE FREESTYLE KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        071. PF Veteran Male All Levels +75kg 9 WALLER NEIL  BASINGSTOKE FREESTYLE KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        071. PF Veteran Male All Levels +75kg 17 STUART DAVE  BASINGSTOKE FREESTYLE KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        071. PF Veteran Male All Levels +75kg 17 WATSON MARC  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
072. PF Veteran Female All Levels 1gold PRA CARLOTTA  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        072. PF Veteran Female All Levels 2silver MILNE HELEN  MAVERICKS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMIES  UNITED KINGDOM
        072. PF Veteran Female All Levels 3bronze FERIOLI ELIZBETH  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        072. PF Veteran Female All Levels 3bronze ZHU TERESA  MYTHIC RAIDERS  UNITED KINGDOM
        072. PF Veteran Female All Levels 5 ANDERSON KERRY  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        072. PF Veteran Female All Levels 5 SHEILDS KELLY  WARRIORS  WALES
        072. PF Veteran Female All Levels 5 REES MICHELLE  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
073. PF Boys Novice -24kg 1gold HAWKES DANIEL  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        073. PF Boys Novice -24kg 2silver KENSETT MAX  CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        073. PF Boys Novice -24kg 3bronze AN OSCAR  MYTHIC RAIDERS  UNITED KINGDOM
        073. PF Boys Novice -24kg 3bronze MULCAHY JACOB-THOMAS  MYTHIC RAIDERS  UNITED KINGDOM
        073. PF Boys Novice -24kg 5 BOWLER WATKINS CAIO  WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        073. PF Boys Novice -24kg 5 PILKINGTON ASHTON-JAY  MYTHIC RAIDERS  UNITED KINGDOM
        073. PF Boys Novice -24kg 5 FORD-JONES GRAYSON  URBAN KICKBOXING CENTRE/TERROR SQUAD  UNITED KINGDOM
        073. PF Boys Novice -24kg 5 GIBBONS FLORIAN  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        073. PF Boys Novice -24kg 9 FLAULKER REPURT  ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        073. PF Boys Novice -24kg 9 POTTER KIERAN  TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        073. PF Boys Novice -24kg 9 TOMLINS DANTE  URBAN KICKBOXING CENTRE/TERROR SQUAD  UNITED KINGDOM
        073. PF Boys Novice -24kg 9 WARD JENSON-GEORGE  TITANS TEAM WALES  WALES
074. PF Boys Novice -27kg 1gold UDY OLLIE  TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        074. PF Boys Novice -27kg 2silver AN OSCAR  MYTHIC RAIDERS  UNITED KINGDOM
        074. PF Boys Novice -27kg 3bronze MINOTT KAIRELL  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        074. PF Boys Novice -27kg 3bronze TURNER MASON  PANTHERS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY-YEOVIL  UNITED KINGDOM
        074. PF Boys Novice -27kg 5 REEVES FINLEY  MYTHIC RAIDERS  UNITED KINGDOM
        074. PF Boys Novice -27kg 5 BLACKMORE FINLEY  MYTHIC RAIDERS  UNITED KINGDOM
        074. PF Boys Novice -27kg 5 CONCANNON OAKLEY  PANTHERS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY YEOVIL  UNITED KINGDOM
        074. PF Boys Novice -27kg 5 DINE SERXIO  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        074. PF Boys Novice -27kg 9 WEBB JAKE  URBAN KICKBOXING CENTRE/TERROR SQUAD  UNITED KINGDOM
        074. PF Boys Novice -27kg 9 BURGE MAX  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
075. PF Boys Novice -30kg 1gold LEWIS MCKENZIE  URBAN KICKBOXING CENTRE/TERROR SQUAD  UNITED KINGDOM
        075. PF Boys Novice -30kg 2silver DEVINE LEIGHTON - JAMES  SENSHI ACADEMY LIVERPOOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        075. PF Boys Novice -30kg 3bronze UDY OLLIE  TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        075. PF Boys Novice -30kg 3bronze CLEMENZI MASSIMO  FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        075. PF Boys Novice -30kg 5 PERKINS TJ  CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        075. PF Boys Novice -30kg 5 FRANCESE JULIAN  MYTHIC RAIDERS  UNITED KINGDOM
        075. PF Boys Novice -30kg 5 CAMPBELL ZAINE  URBAN KICKBOXING CENTRE/TERROR SQUAD  UNITED KINGDOM
        075. PF Boys Novice -30kg 5 BURGE MAX  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
076. PF Boys Novice -33kg 1gold BOURNE PRESTON-JAMES  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        076. PF Boys Novice -33kg 2silver VAUGHAN ELLIS  EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        076. PF Boys Novice -33kg 3bronze BLACKMORE OWEN  MYTHIC RAIDERS  UNITED KINGDOM
        076. PF Boys Novice -33kg 3bronze FRANCESE JULIAN  MYTHIC RAIDERS  UNITED KINGDOM
        076. PF Boys Novice -33kg 5 TRENOWETH ETHAN  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        076. PF Boys Novice -33kg 5 TAYLOR AIDEN  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
077. PF Boys Novice -36kg 1gold BOURNE PRESTON-JAMES  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        077. PF Boys Novice -36kg 2silver BLACKMORE OWEN  MYTHIC RAIDERS  UNITED KINGDOM
        077. PF Boys Novice -36kg 3bronze RICHARDS ALFIE  KMA SCORPION MARTIAL ARTS  WALES
        077. PF Boys Novice -36kg 3bronze BROWN TOM  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
078. PF Boys Novice +36kg 1gold LLOYD JAYDEN  ASGUKWARRIORS  UNITED KINGDOM
        078. PF Boys Novice +36kg 2silver HYNE BERTIE  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        078. PF Boys Novice +36kg 3bronze CASTLE ALFIE  SMAF OXFORD  ENGLAND
        078. PF Boys Novice +36kg 3bronze THOMAS FINNLEY  KMA SCORPION MARTIAL ARTS  WALES
        078. PF Boys Novice +36kg 5 RADFORD RILEY  DEVILS KMA  UNITED KINGDOM
        078. PF Boys Novice +36kg 5 ISLAM ZAYD  TWO DRAGONS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
079. PF Girls Novice -24kg 1gold HENRY MACY  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        079. PF Girls Novice -24kg 2silver BEVAN SCARLETT  ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        079. PF Girls Novice -24kg 3bronze ROBINSON CARMEN-MILAN  TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
080. PF Girls Novice -27kg 1gold WARD ISABELLA  TITANS TEAM WALES  WALES
        080. PF Girls Novice -27kg 2silver SHERLOCK LEXI  NEXUS MARTIAL ARTS UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        080. PF Girls Novice -27kg 3bronze HENRY MACY  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
081. PF Girls Novice -30kg 1gold HAMAR HONEY  ASGUKWARRIORS  UNITED KINGDOM
        081. PF Girls Novice -30kg 2silver MCTIGHE LILLY  MYTHIC RAIDERS  UNITED KINGDOM
        081. PF Girls Novice -30kg 3bronze HORTON LILY  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        081. PF Girls Novice -30kg 3bronze TURNER SKYLA  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        081. PF Girls Novice -30kg 5 SHERLOCK LEXI  NEXUS MARTIAL ARTS UK  UNITED KINGDOM
082. PF Girls Novice -33kg 1gold CASALI CECILIA  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        082. PF Girls Novice -33kg 2silver BURTON MOLLIE  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        082. PF Girls Novice -33kg 3bronze WATTERS MAYA  MAVERICKS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMIES  UNITED KINGDOM
        082. PF Girls Novice -33kg 3bronze ROBINSON LLINOS  WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
083. PF Girls Novice -36kg 1gold WATTERS MAYA  MAVERICKS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMIES  UNITED KINGDOM
        083. PF Girls Novice -36kg 2silver ROBINSON LLINOS  WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        083. PF Girls Novice -36kg 3bronze EVANS CARIAD  TEAM DAVEY KICKBOXING TORFAEN DRAGONS  WALES
        083. PF Girls Novice -36kg 3bronze COULOTON ISLA  SMAF OXFORD  ENGLAND
        083. PF Girls Novice -36kg 5 HUTCHINS PHILLIPPA  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        083. PF Girls Novice -36kg 5 FERIOLI KATRINA  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
084. PF Girls Novice +36kg 1gold CINDERBY AMEILIA  KMA SCORPION MARTIAL ARTS  WALES
        084. PF Girls Novice +36kg 2silver MCCHEYNE FLORENCE  TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        084. PF Girls Novice +36kg 3bronze HALLETT FAITH  WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
086. PF YC Boys Novice -32kg 1gold DONIESCIEWICZ OLLY  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        086. PF YC Boys Novice -32kg 2silver FIRTH CRISTIANO  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        086. PF YC Boys Novice -32kg 3bronze BURTON HARRY  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        086. PF YC Boys Novice -32kg 3bronze WILSON REGAN  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        086. PF YC Boys Novice -32kg 5 HOLDEN JAMES  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        086. PF YC Boys Novice -32kg 5 GREEN KAIDEN  WARRIORS  WALES
        086. PF YC Boys Novice -32kg 5 GOLDBY LEWIS  TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        086. PF YC Boys Novice -32kg 9 BENTHAM OLIVER  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        086. PF YC Boys Novice -32kg 9 CAMPBELL ZAINE  URBAN KICKBOXING CENTRE/TERROR SQUAD  UNITED KINGDOM
087. PF YC Boys Novice -37kg 1gold ELLICOTT MIKA  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        087. PF YC Boys Novice -37kg 2silver BARTON ARTHUR  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        087. PF YC Boys Novice -37kg 3bronze ROBERTS-DOWNING KYNSLEY  TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        087. PF YC Boys Novice -37kg 3bronze NICKLESS GEORGE  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        087. PF YC Boys Novice -37kg 5 FREIBERGER MIKULÁŠ-SAMUEL  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        087. PF YC Boys Novice -37kg 5 MCDONAGH CIARAN  TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        087. PF YC Boys Novice -37kg 5 FIRTH CRISTIANO  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        087. PF YC Boys Novice -37kg 5 WHERLOCK SPIKE  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        087. PF YC Boys Novice -37kg 9 FAULKNER FREDDIE  ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        087. PF YC Boys Novice -37kg 9 CUSSEN WILLIAM  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        087. PF YC Boys Novice -37kg 9 PRITCHARD LIAM  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        087. PF YC Boys Novice -37kg 9 SHERLOCK TYLER  NEXUS MARTIAL ARTS UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        087. PF YC Boys Novice -37kg 9 BROWN TOM  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        087. PF YC Boys Novice -37kg 9 GREATRIX JACK  EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        087. PF YC Boys Novice -37kg 9 BOWLEY JOSHUA  TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        087. PF YC Boys Novice -37kg 9 BEVAN CHARLIE  ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        087. PF YC Boys Novice -37kg 17 BENTHAM OLIVER  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        087. PF YC Boys Novice -37kg 17 GOLDBY LEWIS  TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        087. PF YC Boys Novice -37kg 17 TOMLINS KILLIAN  URBAN KICKBOXING CENTRE/TERROR SQUAD  UNITED KINGDOM
        087. PF YC Boys Novice -37kg 17 PARTRIDGE CHARLIE  TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
088. PF YC Boys Novice -42kg 1gold WHERLOCK SPIKE  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        088. PF YC Boys Novice -42kg 2silver TURNER LYNDON  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        088. PF YC Boys Novice -42kg 3bronze BURKE TOM  TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        088. PF YC Boys Novice -42kg 3bronze WOODS JOE  TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        088. PF YC Boys Novice -42kg 5 BOWLEY JOSHUA  TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        088. PF YC Boys Novice -42kg 5 ROAST RYAN  TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        088. PF YC Boys Novice -42kg 5 MCDONAGH CIARAN  TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        088. PF YC Boys Novice -42kg 5 LAURILLARD ETHAN  FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        088. PF YC Boys Novice -42kg 9 STANWAY TOBY  K4 MOTION MARTIAL ARTS  CYPRUS
        088. PF YC Boys Novice -42kg 9 STONEHOUSE MACKENZIE  MYTHIC RAIDERS  UNITED KINGDOM
        088. PF YC Boys Novice -42kg 9 CLARK JAMIE  FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        088. PF YC Boys Novice -42kg 9 ROBERTS-DOWNING KYNSLEY  TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        088. PF YC Boys Novice -42kg 9 ROBERTS CELLAN  WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        088. PF YC Boys Novice -42kg 9 PARTRIDGE CHARLIE  TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        088. PF YC Boys Novice -42kg 9 LEONARD FINN  WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        088. PF YC Boys Novice -42kg 9 BENTHAM OLIVER  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        088. PF YC Boys Novice -42kg 17 LLOYD JAYDEN  ASGUKWARRIORS  UNITED KINGDOM
089. PF YC Boys Novice -47kg 1gold TURNER LYNDON  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        089. PF YC Boys Novice -47kg 2silver LERRO DIEGO  MYTHIC RAIDERS  UNITED KINGDOM
        089. PF YC Boys Novice -47kg 3bronze BOWEN CAMERON  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        089. PF YC Boys Novice -47kg 3bronze BRADLEY DANIEL  MYTHIC RAIDERS  UNITED KINGDOM
        089. PF YC Boys Novice -47kg 5 HARDMAN JAK  ASGUKWARRIORS  UNITED KINGDOM
        089. PF YC Boys Novice -47kg 5 PARTRIDGE CHARLIE  TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        089. PF YC Boys Novice -47kg 5 BOWLEY JOSHUA  TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        089. PF YC Boys Novice -47kg 5 WOODS JOE  TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
090. PF YC Boys Novice +47kg 1gold MARIGO ALESSIO  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        090. PF YC Boys Novice +47kg 2silver PASCARU ALEX  TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        090. PF YC Boys Novice +47kg 3bronze DUCKWORTH ROWAN  NSKA  UNITED KINGDOM
        090. PF YC Boys Novice +47kg 3bronze MENEZES MATTHEW  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        090. PF YC Boys Novice +47kg 5 GIFFORD SAM  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        090. PF YC Boys Novice +47kg 5 KLEMENTSEN SINDRE BORGE  BERGEN KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
        090. PF YC Boys Novice +47kg 5 DEVLIN OWEN  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        090. PF YC Boys Novice +47kg 5 CASTLE HARRISON  SMAF OXFORD  ENGLAND
        090. PF YC Boys Novice +47kg 9 ISLAM RAYYAN  TWO DRAGONS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        090. PF YC Boys Novice +47kg 9 JURGA KACPER  EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
092. PF YC Girls Novice -32kg 1gold COULTON EVIE  SMAF OXFORD  ENGLAND
        092. PF YC Girls Novice -32kg 2silver HOWE EMILIA  SENSHI ACADEMY LIVERPOOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        092. PF YC Girls Novice -32kg 3bronze CASALI CECILIA  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        092. PF YC Girls Novice -32kg 3bronze MCTIGHE LILLY  MYTHIC RAIDERS  UNITED KINGDOM
093. PF YC Girls Novice -37kg 1gold WINWOOD OLIVIA  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        093. PF YC Girls Novice -37kg 2silver AIDI SELSABILLE  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        093. PF YC Girls Novice -37kg 3bronze STRONG MEGAN  SMAF OXFORD  ENGLAND
094. PF YC Girls Novice -42kg 1gold SHERLOCK LIVI  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        094. PF YC Girls Novice -42kg 2silver GREATRIX EMILY  EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        094. PF YC Girls Novice -42kg 3bronze OAKLEY KARINA  ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        094. PF YC Girls Novice -42kg 3bronze ALFORD LOUISA  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        094. PF YC Girls Novice -42kg 5 AIDI SELSABILLE  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        094. PF YC Girls Novice -42kg 5 COZENS JOSIE  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        094. PF YC Girls Novice -42kg 5 WINWOOD OLIVIA  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
095. PF YC Girls Novice -47kg 1gold MCCHEYNE MILLY  TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        095. PF YC Girls Novice -47kg 2silver WATTERS ELISE  MAVERICKS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMIES  UNITED KINGDOM
        095. PF YC Girls Novice -47kg 3bronze ALFORD LOUISA  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        095. PF YC Girls Novice -47kg 3bronze MOORE SUMMER  MYTHIC RAIDERS  UNITED KINGDOM
        095. PF YC Girls Novice -47kg 5 BROWETT EMMA  TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        095. PF YC Girls Novice -47kg 5 FOWLER TILLY  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        095. PF YC Girls Novice -47kg 5 WOODFIN LYANA  TITANS TEAM WALES  WALES
        095. PF YC Girls Novice -47kg 5 LEGG LIVI  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        095. PF YC Girls Novice -47kg 9 SHERLOCK LIVI  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
096. PF YC Girls Novice +47kg 1gold MCCHEYNE MILLY  TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        096. PF YC Girls Novice +47kg 2silver CURRIE KELSEY  SMAF OXFORD  ENGLAND
        096. PF YC Girls Novice +47kg 3bronze HIGGINS CONNIE  TITANS TEAM WALES  WALES
        096. PF YC Girls Novice +47kg 3bronze ROE-FRENCH ISABELLE  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        096. PF YC Girls Novice +47kg 5 WATTERS ELISE  MAVERICKS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMIES  UNITED KINGDOM
        096. PF YC Girls Novice +47kg 5 FOWLER TILLY  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        096. PF YC Girls Novice +47kg 5 FLETCHER APRIL  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        096. PF YC Girls Novice +47kg 5 MACLEOD MADISON  K4 MOTION MARTIAL ARTS  CYPRUS
        096. PF YC Girls Novice +47kg 9 MAYO LEXI  TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
098. PF OC Boys Novice -37kg 1gold ROBERTS-DOWNING KYNSLEY  TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        098. PF OC Boys Novice -37kg 2silver SHERLOCK TYLER  NEXUS MARTIAL ARTS UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        098. PF OC Boys Novice -37kg 3bronze AUNE JULIAN TANAIA  BERGEN KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
        098. PF OC Boys Novice -37kg 3bronze GOLDBY LEWIS  TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        098. PF OC Boys Novice -37kg 5 MORGAN JETT  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
099. PF OC Boys Novice -42kg 1gold SOWDEN DEXTER  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        099. PF OC Boys Novice -42kg 2silver MACKANESS COLE  FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        099. PF OC Boys Novice -42kg 3bronze AUNE JULIAN TANAIA  BERGEN KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
        099. PF OC Boys Novice -42kg 3bronze ROBERTS CELLAN  WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        099. PF OC Boys Novice -42kg 5 GOLDBY LEWIS  TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
100. PF OC Boys Novice -47kg 1gold WILLMOTT BLU  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        100. PF OC Boys Novice -47kg 2silver LERRO DIEGO  MYTHIC RAIDERS  UNITED KINGDOM
        100. PF OC Boys Novice -47kg 3bronze LLOYD TAYLOR  ASGUKWARRIORS  UNITED KINGDOM
101. PF OC Boys Novice -52kg 1gold WILLMOTT BLU  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        101. PF OC Boys Novice -52kg 2silver DONIESCIEWICZ GABRIELLE  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        101. PF OC Boys Novice -52kg 3bronze MILIOTO ANDREA  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        101. PF OC Boys Novice -52kg 3bronze JONES LOGAN  TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        101. PF OC Boys Novice -52kg 5 PREECE ETHAN  KMA SCORPION MARTIAL ARTS  WALES
        101. PF OC Boys Novice -52kg 5 BAYLISS JOE  GENESIS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        101. PF OC Boys Novice -52kg 5 KLEMENTSEN SINDRE BORGE  BERGEN KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
102. PF OC Boys Novice -57kg 1gold FARMAN ASHTON  FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        102. PF OC Boys Novice -57kg 2silver GOBBI MAVERICK  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        102. PF OC Boys Novice -57kg 3bronze MARIGO ALESSIO  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        102. PF OC Boys Novice -57kg 3bronze CLEARY ADAM  WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        102. PF OC Boys Novice -57kg 5 BURKE SEAN  TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        102. PF OC Boys Novice -57kg 5 BECKWITH BEN  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
103. PF OC Boys Novice -63kg 1gold KEOGH AARON  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        103. PF OC Boys Novice -63kg 2silver PASCARU DANIEL  TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        103. PF OC Boys Novice -63kg 3bronze HUNT RYAN  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        103. PF OC Boys Novice -63kg 3bronze GOBBI MAVERICK  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        103. PF OC Boys Novice -63kg 5 BORTOLATO SAMUELE  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        103. PF OC Boys Novice -63kg 5 CLEARY ADAM  WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        103. PF OC Boys Novice -63kg 5 HUMPHREYS BRADLEY  TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        103. PF OC Boys Novice -63kg 5 FISHER BEN  KMA SCORPION MARTIAL ARTS  WALES
104. PF OC Boys Novice +63kg 1gold PASCARU DANIEL  TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        104. PF OC Boys Novice +63kg 2silver HUNT RYAN  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        104. PF OC Boys Novice +63kg 3bronze BORTOLATO SAMUELE  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        104. PF OC Boys Novice +63kg 3bronze SATTER SAM  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        104. PF OC Boys Novice +63kg 5 LEIGH BRANDAN  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        104. PF OC Boys Novice +63kg 5 ROWE CODY  TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        104. PF OC Boys Novice +63kg 5 MCGLINCHEY LOUIS  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
108. PF OC Girls Novice -47kg 1gold BASSO LUNA  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        108. PF OC Girls Novice -47kg 2silver MOORE SUMMER  MYTHIC RAIDERS  UNITED KINGDOM
        108. PF OC Girls Novice -47kg 3bronze WOODFIN LYANA  TITANS TEAM WALES  WALES
        108. PF OC Girls Novice -47kg 3bronze CANNON ELLIE  PANTHER MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
109. PF OC Girls Novice -52kg 1gold BRACKLEY LACEY  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        109. PF OC Girls Novice -52kg 2silver BASSO LUNA  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        109. PF OC Girls Novice -52kg 3bronze PREECE GRACIE  KMA SCORPION MARTIAL ARTS  WALES
110. PF OC Girls Novice -57kg 1gold PEACOCK LEAH  TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        110. PF OC Girls Novice -57kg 2silver BRACKLEY LACEY  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        110. PF OC Girls Novice -57kg 3bronze KOFIE AMANI  WARRIORS  WALES
        110. PF OC Girls Novice -57kg 3bronze HIGGINS CONNIE  TITANS TEAM WALES  WALES
        110. PF OC Girls Novice -57kg 5 RIERA MAYLIS  FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
111. PF OC Girls Novice -63kg 1gold AIDI SABRINA  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        111. PF OC Girls Novice -63kg 2silver WARD AMBER  TEAM DAVEY KICKBOXING TORFAEN DRAGONS  WALES
112. PF OC Girls Novice +63kg 1gold LLOYDD HALLIE  TEAM DAVEY KICKBOXING TORFAEN DRAGONS  WALES
        112. PF OC Girls Novice +63kg 2silver AIDI SABRINA  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        112. PF OC Girls Novice +63kg 3bronze WARD EMMA  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        112. PF OC Girls Novice +63kg 3bronze CINDERBY GRACE  KMA SCORPION MARTIAL ARTS  WALES
113. PF Senior Male Novice -69kg 1gold CROCIATA GIUSEPPE  ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        113. PF Senior Male Novice -69kg 2silver REES JAYA  WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        113. PF Senior Male Novice -69kg 3bronze WRIGHT TOM  WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        113. PF Senior Male Novice -69kg 3bronze JANOVSKY TOMASZ  FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
114. PF Senior Male Novice -79kg 1gold CROCIATA GIUSEPPE  ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        114. PF Senior Male Novice -79kg 2silver FREITAS TIAGO  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        114. PF Senior Male Novice -79kg 3bronze AGOZZINO SANDRO  BASINGSTOKE FREESTYLE KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        114. PF Senior Male Novice -79kg 3bronze FLANNERY-SUTHERLAND JOE  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
115. PF Senior Male Novice +79kg 1gold FLINT LAURENCE  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        115. PF Senior Male Novice +79kg 2silver DEVINE BRADLEY  SENSHI ACADEMY LIVERPOOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        115. PF Senior Male Novice +79kg 3bronze ROGERS CHRIS  SENSHI ACADEMY LIVERPOOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        115. PF Senior Male Novice +79kg 3bronze ODWYER JOEL  SENSHI ACADEMY LIVERPOOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        115. PF Senior Male Novice +79kg 5 HOWE MICHAEL  SENSHI ACADEMY LIVERPOOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        115. PF Senior Male Novice +79kg 5 BLAIR-PORTER JORDAN  NSKA  UNITED KINGDOM
        115. PF Senior Male Novice +79kg 5 LADE ASHLEY  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        115. PF Senior Male Novice +79kg 5 BREW OLIVER  SENSHI MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
116. PF Senior Female Novice -55kg 1gold ZHU TERESA  MYTHIC RAIDERS  UNITED KINGDOM
        116. PF Senior Female Novice -55kg 2silver QIU OLIVIA  MYTHIC RAIDERS  UNITED KINGDOM
        116. PF Senior Female Novice -55kg 3bronze LO CICERO GIULIA  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        116. PF Senior Female Novice -55kg 3bronze NIBLETT MEGAN  TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        116. PF Senior Female Novice -55kg 5 GRECO MARIASIOLE  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
117. PF Senior Female Novice -65kg 1gold VACCARO BRUNA  ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        117. PF Senior Female Novice -65kg 2silver WHINNEY JENNY  KB KICKBOXING  ENGLAND
        117. PF Senior Female Novice -65kg 3bronze GOAD ELEANOR  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        117. PF Senior Female Novice -65kg 3bronze NIBLETT MEGAN  TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        117. PF Senior Female Novice -65kg 5 SHARPLES NICOLE  NSKA  UNITED KINGDOM
        117. PF Senior Female Novice -65kg 5 GREEN KAELEA  WARRIORS  WALES
        117. PF Senior Female Novice -65kg 5 LEGG TESSA  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        117. PF Senior Female Novice -65kg 5 RATCLIFFE KIRSTY  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
118. PF Senior Female Novice +65kg 1gold MCNEIL JILL  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        118. PF Senior Female Novice +65kg 2silver VACCARO BRUNA  ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        118. PF Senior Female Novice +65kg 3bronze RATCLIFFE KIRSTY  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        118. PF Senior Female Novice +65kg 3bronze HARRIS KIM  ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        118. PF Senior Female Novice +65kg 5 DEVET KATHLEEN  WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        118. PF Senior Female Novice +65kg 5 COSTIL SEVERINE  IRISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  IRELAND
        118. PF Senior Female Novice +65kg 5 BEVAN LAURA  KMA SCORPION MARTIAL ARTS  WALES
        118. PF Senior Female Novice +65kg 5 PAUL SAMANTHA  KMA SCORPION MARTIAL ARTS  WALES
        118. PF Senior Female Novice +65kg 9 LEGG TESSA  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        118. PF Senior Female Novice +65kg 9 LINTON KIRSTY  TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
119. PF Tag Teams Mixed Gender 1gold TEAM BYRNE  TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        119. PF Tag Teams Mixed Gender 2silver WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        119. PF Tag Teams Mixed Gender 3bronze WOLFPACK  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        119. PF Tag Teams Mixed Gender 3bronze BMA CLONDALKIN  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        119. PF Tag Teams Mixed Gender 5 TEAM EPIC STARS  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        119. PF Tag Teams Mixed Gender 5 TEAM TMA  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        119. PF Tag Teams Mixed Gender 5 BMA CLONDALKIN  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        119. PF Tag Teams Mixed Gender 5 TEAM MYTHIC  MYTHIC RAIDERS  UNITED KINGDOM
        119. PF Tag Teams Mixed Gender 9 TEAM MYTHIC  MYTHIC RAIDERS  UNITED KINGDOM
        119. PF Tag Teams Mixed Gender 9 TEAM LMAA  LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        119. PF Tag Teams Mixed Gender 9 TITAN WALES  TITANS TEAM WALES  WALES
        119. PF Tag Teams Mixed Gender 9 TEAM EPIC A  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        119. PF Tag Teams Mixed Gender 9 WOLFPACK UK  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
120. PF Tag Teams YC Boys 1gold TEAM IRELAND  KFMA  IRELAND
        120. PF Tag Teams YC Boys 2silver TEAM EPIC A  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        120. PF Tag Teams YC Boys 3bronze TOP TEN UK  TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        120. PF Tag Teams YC Boys 3bronze BMA CLONDALKIN  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        120. PF Tag Teams YC Boys 5 TEAM EPIC 1  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        120. PF Tag Teams YC Boys 5 TMA/IMMA  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        120. PF Tag Teams YC Boys 5 WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        120. PF Tag Teams YC Boys 5 TEAM RENEGADE  TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        120. PF Tag Teams YC Boys 9 TEAM BRISTOL 2  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        120. PF Tag Teams YC Boys 9 TEAM BRISTOL  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        120. PF Tag Teams YC Boys 9 TEAM BRISTOL B  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        120. PF Tag Teams YC Boys 9 DAN & ADIE  TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        120. PF Tag Teams YC Boys 9 TEAM BRISTOL 3  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        120. PF Tag Teams YC Boys 9 TEAM BRISTOL A  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        120. PF Tag Teams YC Boys 9 TEAM BRISTOL 4  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        120. PF Tag Teams YC Boys 9 ENERGIZE RORY & SID  TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        120. PF Tag Teams YC Boys 17 TEAM MYTHIC  MYTHIC RAIDERS  UNITED KINGDOM
        120. PF Tag Teams YC Boys 17 TEAM BYRNE  TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
121. PF Tag Teams YC Girls 1gold BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        121. PF Tag Teams YC Girls 2silver TEAM BMA  BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        121. PF Tag Teams YC Girls 3bronze TEAM SAS  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        121. PF Tag Teams YC Girls 3bronze TEAM BYRNE  TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        121. PF Tag Teams YC Girls 5 TITANS  TITANS TEAM WALES  WALES
        121. PF Tag Teams YC Girls 5 TEAM EPIC 1  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        121. PF Tag Teams YC Girls 5 TEAM TITAN  TITANS TEAM WALES  WALES
        121. PF Tag Teams YC Girls 5 WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
122. PF Tag Teams OC Boys 1gold TEAM BLUE BLOOD  TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        122. PF Tag Teams OC Boys 2silver TEAM BYRNE  TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        122. PF Tag Teams OC Boys 3bronze TEAM RENEGADE  TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        122. PF Tag Teams OC Boys 3bronze ENERGIZE ELLIOTT & TOM  TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        122. PF Tag Teams OC Boys 5 CMA VILLANS  CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        122. PF Tag Teams OC Boys 5 TEAM EPIC 1  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        122. PF Tag Teams OC Boys 5 HMD ITALIA1  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        122. PF Tag Teams OC Boys 5 TEAM TMA  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        122. PF Tag Teams OC Boys 9 AIKYA  ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        122. PF Tag Teams OC Boys 9 TEAM BERGEN - NORWAY  BERGEN KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
        122. PF Tag Teams OC Boys 9 TEAM TMA  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        122. PF Tag Teams OC Boys 9 TEAM EPIC A  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        122. PF Tag Teams OC Boys 9 EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        122. PF Tag Teams OC Boys 9 HMD ITALIA2  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        122. PF Tag Teams OC Boys 9 TEAM BRISTOL  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
123. PF Tag Teams OC Girls 1gold FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY  FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        123. PF Tag Teams OC Girls 2silver WOLFPACK UK  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        123. PF Tag Teams OC Girls 3bronze TEAM IRELAND GIRLS  KFMA  IRELAND
        123. PF Tag Teams OC Girls 3bronze HMD ITALIA  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        123. PF Tag Teams OC Girls 5 TEAM TMA  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        123. PF Tag Teams OC Girls 5 TEAM ENERGIZE  TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        123. PF Tag Teams OC Girls 5 TEAM EPIC A  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        123. PF Tag Teams OC Girls 5 CZECH GIRLS  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        123. PF Tag Teams OC Girls 9 WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        123. PF Tag Teams OC Girls 9 TEAM BYRNE  TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        123. PF Tag Teams OC Girls 9 ANNA & HANNAH  TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        123. PF Tag Teams OC Girls 9 WOLFPACK UK 2  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
124. PF Tag Teams Junior Male 1gold TOP TEN UK  TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        124. PF Tag Teams Junior Male 2silver HMD ITALIA  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        124. PF Tag Teams Junior Male 3bronze TEAM TMA  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        124. PF Tag Teams Junior Male 3bronze TEAM RENEGADE  TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        124. PF Tag Teams Junior Male 5 TEAM EPIC A  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        124. PF Tag Teams Junior Male 5 TEAM HURRICANE  HURRICANE MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
125. PF Tag Teams Junior Female 1gold TEAM RENEGADE  TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        125. PF Tag Teams Junior Female 2silver TOP TEN UK  TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        125. PF Tag Teams Junior Female 3bronze KOBRA TEAM JUNIOR FEMALE  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        125. PF Tag Teams Junior Female 3bronze TEAM TMA  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        125. PF Tag Teams Junior Female 5 ENERGIZE MACY & FRANKIE  TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        125. PF Tag Teams Junior Female 5 HMD ITALIA  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
126. PF Tag Teams Senior Male -75kg 1gold ALL STARS  ALL STARS  UNITED STATES
        126. PF Tag Teams Senior Male -75kg 2silver AIKYA  ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        126. PF Tag Teams Senior Male -75kg 3bronze WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        126. PF Tag Teams Senior Male -75kg 3bronze TEAM WESSEX 2  FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        126. PF Tag Teams Senior Male -75kg 5 KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        126. PF Tag Teams Senior Male -75kg 5 TEAM USA  TCK TEAM USA  UNITED STATES
        126. PF Tag Teams Senior Male -75kg 5 TOP TEN UK  TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        126. PF Tag Teams Senior Male -75kg 5 ICAROS TEAM  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        126. PF Tag Teams Senior Male -75kg 9 TEAM SAS  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
127. PF Tag Teams Senior Male +75kg 1gold KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY 1  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        127. PF Tag Teams Senior Male +75kg 2silver SWISSTEAM  WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        127. PF Tag Teams Senior Male +75kg 3bronze HMD ITALIA  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        127. PF Tag Teams Senior Male +75kg 3bronze ICAROS TEAM  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        127. PF Tag Teams Senior Male +75kg 5 AIKYA  ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        127. PF Tag Teams Senior Male +75kg 5 ALL STARS  ALL STARS  UNITED STATES
        127. PF Tag Teams Senior Male +75kg 5 TEAM ENERGIZE  TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        127. PF Tag Teams Senior Male +75kg 5 CARL & NATHAN  TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        127. PF Tag Teams Senior Male +75kg 9 TEAM USA  TCK TEAM USA  UNITED STATES
        127. PF Tag Teams Senior Male +75kg 9 TEAM LMAA  LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        127. PF Tag Teams Senior Male +75kg 9 TEAM WESSEX 1  FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
128. PF Tag Teams Senior Female 1gold HMD ITALIA  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        128. PF Tag Teams Senior Female 2silver TEAM TMA  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        128. PF Tag Teams Senior Female 3bronze WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION WKO  WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        128. PF Tag Teams Senior Female 3bronze AIKYA  ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        128. PF Tag Teams Senior Female 5 WOLFPACK UK  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        128. PF Tag Teams Senior Female 5 WOLFPACK UK  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        128. PF Tag Teams Senior Female 5 TEAM ENERGIZE  TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        128. PF Tag Teams Senior Female 5 TOP TEN UK  TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        128. PF Tag Teams Senior Female 9 EUROPE CENTER ONE  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
129. PF Grand Champion Junior Male 1gold COOK CORY  TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        129. PF Grand Champion Junior Male 2silver SYMONS TOM  TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        129. PF Grand Champion Junior Male 3bronze MCCANN LUKE  HURRICANE MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        129. PF Grand Champion Junior Male 3bronze HOLLINSHEAD CALLUM  FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        129. PF Grand Champion Junior Male 5 SMITH BOBBY  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        129. PF Grand Champion Junior Male 5 BUREA DANIEL  TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        129. PF Grand Champion Junior Male 5 LOUGH ADAM  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        129. PF Grand Champion Junior Male 5 MEEKIN JAMES  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        129. PF Grand Champion Junior Male 9 PARTYKA ADAM  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        129. PF Grand Champion Junior Male 9 EIFFE SHANE  CELBRIDGE KICKBOXING ACADEMY  IRELAND
        129. PF Grand Champion Junior Male 9 BANG-JAREG MARTIN  FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
        129. PF Grand Champion Junior Male 9 SCULLY OWEN  BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        129. PF Grand Champion Junior Male 9 BUCKLEY JACK  TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        129. PF Grand Champion Junior Male 9 RISHAUG FREDRIK WILLIAM  FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
        129. PF Grand Champion Junior Male 9 HEFFERNAN TAYLOR  BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        129. PF Grand Champion Junior Male 9 BAREŠ LUKÁŠ  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        129. PF Grand Champion Junior Male 17 RANCAS MATAS  BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        129. PF Grand Champion Junior Male 17 BALCH EVAN  LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        129. PF Grand Champion Junior Male 17 BOYLE KIERAN  BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
130. PF Grand Champion Junior Female 1gold BROWNE JODIE  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        130. PF Grand Champion Junior Female 2silver COOPER MOLLY  TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        130. PF Grand Champion Junior Female 3bronze GRECO MARIASIOLE  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        130. PF Grand Champion Junior Female 3bronze GORALCZYKOVÁ MICHAELA  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        130. PF Grand Champion Junior Female 5 CHANDLER GRACE  TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        130. PF Grand Champion Junior Female 5 BAILEY AOIFE  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        130. PF Grand Champion Junior Female 5 BUCHANAN LUCY  TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        130. PF Grand Champion Junior Female 5 READER ELLAH  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        130. PF Grand Champion Junior Female 9 RØBERG CELINE  FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
        130. PF Grand Champion Junior Female 9 GEORGHIOU ASIA  FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        130. PF Grand Champion Junior Female 9 MCCRAVE EADAOIN  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        130. PF Grand Champion Junior Female 9 ASHTON FRANKIE  TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        130. PF Grand Champion Junior Female 9 QUILL AOIFE  BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        130. PF Grand Champion Junior Female 9 QUILL ROISIN  BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        130. PF Grand Champion Junior Female 9 TRIFELLA ALICE  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        130. PF Grand Champion Junior Female 9 WOOD MACY  TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        130. PF Grand Champion Junior Female 17 DI CINTIO ILARIA  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        130. PF Grand Champion Junior Female 17 KREIDL VERONICA  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        130. PF Grand Champion Junior Female 17 BASSON NICOLA  CELBRIDGE KICKBOXING ACADEMY  IRELAND
131. PF Grand Champion Senior Male 1gold EVERILL ELIJAH  ALL STARS  UNITED STATES
        131. PF Grand Champion Senior Male 2silver VERES RICHARD  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        131. PF Grand Champion Senior Male 3bronze PEPLOE GEORGE  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        131. PF Grand Champion Senior Male 3bronze PIERRE TYREEKE  TCK TEAM USA  UNITED STATES
        131. PF Grand Champion Senior Male 5 VERES ALEX  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        131. PF Grand Champion Senior Male 5 LAVOIE ROBBIE  ALL STARS  UNITED STATES
        131. PF Grand Champion Senior Male 5 PRINCE BRANDON  FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        131. PF Grand Champion Senior Male 5 SCHIAFFINI ALESSANDRO  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        131. PF Grand Champion Senior Male 9 ZAGARIS MANOLIS  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        131. PF Grand Champion Senior Male 9 ARMSTRONG NATHAN  TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        131. PF Grand Champion Senior Male 9 DANIELS JAY  HURRICANE MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        131. PF Grand Champion Senior Male 9 GAULIS DIMITRI  WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        131. PF Grand Champion Senior Male 9 MEXIS DIMITRIOS  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        131. PF Grand Champion Senior Male 9 BALCH DANIEL  LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        131. PF Grand Champion Senior Male 9 EVANS LEE  ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        131. PF Grand Champion Senior Male 9 ASTON CHRIS  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        131. PF Grand Champion Senior Male 17 HJELMERVIK JOHAN  NORWEGIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  NORWAY
        131. PF Grand Champion Senior Male 17 JASSIM SAMI  TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        131. PF Grand Champion Senior Male 17 MURPHY BAILEY  TCK TEAM USA  UNITED STATES
        131. PF Grand Champion Senior Male 17 EVANS STEVEN  ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        131. PF Grand Champion Senior Male 17 OLIVA GABRIELE  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        131. PF Grand Champion Senior Male 17 WILLIAMS MATTIEU  TCK TEAM USA  UNITED STATES
        131. PF Grand Champion Senior Male 17 KERR ETHAN  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        131. PF Grand Champion Senior Male 17 GIORDANO ENNIO  ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        131. PF Grand Champion Senior Male 17 ROBERTS MATT  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        131. PF Grand Champion Senior Male 17 SYMONS TOM  TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        131. PF Grand Champion Senior Male 17 YEATS ALEXANDER  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        131. PF Grand Champion Senior Male 17 GUIDUCCI ROBERTO  ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        131. PF Grand Champion Senior Male 17 BUCKLEY JACK  TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        131. PF Grand Champion Senior Male 17 LO PRETE ANTONIO  WAKO SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        131. PF Grand Champion Senior Male 17 PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        131. PF Grand Champion Senior Male 17 TAIT BRANDON  HURRICANE MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        131. PF Grand Champion Senior Male 33 HAUSER MARTIN  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        131. PF Grand Champion Senior Male 33 AMBOLDI GREGORIO  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        131. PF Grand Champion Senior Male 33 PRICE CHRIS  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        131. PF Grand Champion Senior Male 33 GRANT RONALD  RONALD GRANT  UKRAINE
        131. PF Grand Champion Senior Male 33 OCONNOR JOSH  TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
132. PF Grand Champion Senior Female 1gold TSOUNGUI CARLA-ANTA  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        132. PF Grand Champion Senior Female 2silver KONDÁR ANNA  KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        132. PF Grand Champion Senior Female 3bronze BJORNESTAD NAESS TIRILL  NORWEGIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  NORWAY
        132. PF Grand Champion Senior Female 3bronze HERSHAW MOLLY  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        132. PF Grand Champion Senior Female 5 GULLOTTI LUISA  ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        132. PF Grand Champion Senior Female 5 TROVALUSCI FEDERICA  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        132. PF Grand Champion Senior Female 5 BROWNE KERI  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        132. PF Grand Champion Senior Female 5 MC QUILLAN KIM  IRISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  IRELAND
        132. PF Grand Champion Senior Female 9 LIBRIZZI SILVIA  ASD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        132. PF Grand Champion Senior Female 9 WOOD MACY  TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        132. PF Grand Champion Senior Female 9 TUPLING CAT  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        132. PF Grand Champion Senior Female 9 CHANDLER GRACE  TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        132. PF Grand Champion Senior Female 9 RANDALL TENNESSEE  TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        132. PF Grand Champion Senior Female 9 KRYGIER ADRIANNA  WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        132. PF Grand Champion Senior Female 9 VELLIOU AMANTA  ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        132. PF Grand Champion Senior Female 9 DE VITA DEBORAH  KBA A.S.D.  ITALY
        132. PF Grand Champion Senior Female 17 SMITH JESSICA  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        132. PF Grand Champion Senior Female 17 LEESON-RICE TRINITY  TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
133. LC Boys All Levels -24kg 1gold STARTIN ARCHIE  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        133. LC Boys All Levels -24kg 2silver WARD TYLA-PAUL  TITANS TEAM WALES  WALES
        133. LC Boys All Levels -24kg 3bronze ORLOVAS EIDENAS  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        133. LC Boys All Levels -24kg 3bronze SCHOFIELD JAKE  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        133. LC Boys All Levels -24kg 5 WOODFIN SAXXON  TITANS TEAM WALES  WALES
        133. LC Boys All Levels -24kg 5 POTTER KIERAN  TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        133. LC Boys All Levels -24kg 5 PILKINGTON ASHTON-JAY  MYTHIC RAIDERS  UNITED KINGDOM
        133. LC Boys All Levels -24kg 5 MULCAHY JACOB-THOMAS  MYTHIC RAIDERS  UNITED KINGDOM
134. LC Boys All Levels -27kg 1gold POLLARD HARVEY  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        134. LC Boys All Levels -27kg 2silver COMERFORD EDWARD  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        134. LC Boys All Levels -27kg 3bronze FOWLER ALFIE  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        134. LC Boys All Levels -27kg 3bronze STARTIN ARCHIE  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        134. LC Boys All Levels -27kg 5 HALL HARLEY  TEAM WALES WKU  WALES
        134. LC Boys All Levels -27kg 5 BLACKMORE FINLEY  MYTHIC RAIDERS  UNITED KINGDOM
        134. LC Boys All Levels -27kg 5 GIBBONS AXL  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        134. LC Boys All Levels -27kg 5 FARRELL GABRIEL  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
135. LC Boys All Levels -30kg 1gold CARNEGIE LARRELL  FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        135. LC Boys All Levels -30kg 2silver POLLARD HARVEY  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        135. LC Boys All Levels -30kg 3bronze SWABY KOBY  URBAN KICKBOXING CENTRE/TERROR SQUAD  UNITED KINGDOM
        135. LC Boys All Levels -30kg 3bronze FARRELL GABRIEL  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        135. LC Boys All Levels -30kg 5 LEWIS MCKENZIE  URBAN KICKBOXING CENTRE/TERROR SQUAD  UNITED KINGDOM
        135. LC Boys All Levels -30kg 5 CLEMENZI MASSIMO  FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        135. LC Boys All Levels -30kg 5 MCGRAIL NOAH  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        135. LC Boys All Levels -30kg 5 COMERFORD EDWARD  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        135. LC Boys All Levels -30kg 9 LAMEY ROMAN  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        135. LC Boys All Levels -30kg 9 LENNAN CIARAN  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
136. LC Boys All Levels -33kg 1gold AN LUCAS  TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        136. LC Boys All Levels -33kg 2silver BOURNE PRESTON-JAMES  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        136. LC Boys All Levels -33kg 3bronze HEWITT THOMAS  LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        136. LC Boys All Levels -33kg 3bronze GAYNOR ROSS  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        136. LC Boys All Levels -33kg 5 ORLOVAS ARANAS  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        136. LC Boys All Levels -33kg 5 LENNAN CIARAN  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        136. LC Boys All Levels -33kg 5 YEOMANS CHESTER  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
137. LC Boys All Levels -36kg 1gold CLAYTON OSCAR  FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        137. LC Boys All Levels -36kg 2silver KANAFUNZI YUSUFU  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        137. LC Boys All Levels -36kg 3bronze YEOMANS MANNING  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        137. LC Boys All Levels -36kg 3bronze BLACKMORE OWEN  MYTHIC RAIDERS  UNITED KINGDOM
        137. LC Boys All Levels -36kg 5 GAYNOR ROSS  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
138. LC Boys All Levels +36kg 1gold THOMAS ALFIE  TWO DRAGONS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        138. LC Boys All Levels +36kg 2silver GALLACHER JONATHAN  FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        138. LC Boys All Levels +36kg 3bronze GODING DOMINIC  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        138. LC Boys All Levels +36kg 3bronze REDGERS ROWAN  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
139. LC Girls All Levels -24kg 1gold OREILLY CHLOE  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        139. LC Girls All Levels -24kg 2silver GOLDING ISABELLE  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
140. LC Girls All Levels -27kg 1gold DOYLE SOPHIE  EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        140. LC Girls All Levels -27kg 2silver OREILLY CHLOE  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        140. LC Girls All Levels -27kg 3bronze WADE ABBIE  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        140. LC Girls All Levels -27kg 3bronze GOLDING ISABELLE  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        140. LC Girls All Levels -27kg 5 WARD ISABELLA  TITANS TEAM WALES  WALES
141. LC Girls All Levels -30kg 1gold DOYLE SOPHIE  EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        141. LC Girls All Levels -30kg 2silver WADE ABBIE  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
142. LC Girls All Levels -33kg 1gold BISLEY MAIA  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        142. LC Girls All Levels -33kg 2silver DOYLE SOPHIE  EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        142. LC Girls All Levels -33kg 3bronze BURTON MOLLIE  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
144. LC Girls All Levels +36kg 1gold SINGH YASMINE  IRISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  IRELAND
        144. LC Girls All Levels +36kg 2silver BISLEY MAIA  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        144. LC Girls All Levels +36kg 3bronze HUMPHREYS LEXI - JO  DEVILS KMA  UNITED KINGDOM
        144. LC Girls All Levels +36kg 3bronze MACLENNAN EFFIE  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
145. LC YC Boys All Levels -28kg 1gold SCHOFIELD OLLIE  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        145. LC YC Boys All Levels -28kg 2silver LENNAN CIARAN  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        145. LC YC Boys All Levels -28kg 3bronze RICHARDS ROCCO  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        145. LC YC Boys All Levels -28kg 3bronze BREMBLE ZAC  PANTHERS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY-YEOVIL  UNITED KINGDOM
        145. LC YC Boys All Levels -28kg 5 WANLESS RILEY  DUNDEE ELITE KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        145. LC YC Boys All Levels -28kg 5 FARRELL GABRIEL  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        145. LC YC Boys All Levels -28kg 5 CASE JIMMY  PANTHERS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY-YEOVIL  UNITED KINGDOM
146. LC YC Boys All Levels -32kg 1gold CHALLENGER HAYDEN  TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        146. LC YC Boys All Levels -32kg 2silver CLARKE NATHAN  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        146. LC YC Boys All Levels -32kg 3bronze BOWD EFAN  DEVILS KMA  UNITED KINGDOM
        146. LC YC Boys All Levels -32kg 3bronze WILSON REGAN  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        146. LC YC Boys All Levels -32kg 5 WALLS ALEX  TKMA WIGAN KICKBOXING  ENGLAND
        146. LC YC Boys All Levels -32kg 5 SINGH DENIS  TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        146. LC YC Boys All Levels -32kg 5 MCCARDLE CILLIAN  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        146. LC YC Boys All Levels -32kg 5 SCHOFIELD OLLIE  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        146. LC YC Boys All Levels -32kg 9 SIMCENCO NIKITA  TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        146. LC YC Boys All Levels -32kg 9 BURTON HARRY  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        146. LC YC Boys All Levels -32kg 9 HAYDON JOSH  TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        146. LC YC Boys All Levels -32kg 9 ASGHAR HAMZA  BOLTON & SALFORD DRAGONS  UNITED KINGDOM
        146. LC YC Boys All Levels -32kg 9 CHAPMAN RYAN  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        146. LC YC Boys All Levels -32kg 9 HEFFERNAN NIALL  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
147. LC YC Boys All Levels -37kg 1gold LENNAN AIDEN  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        147. LC YC Boys All Levels -37kg 2silver SOWERSBY JACK  TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        147. LC YC Boys All Levels -37kg 3bronze KINGSLEY-HEATH JAKE  TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        147. LC YC Boys All Levels -37kg 3bronze ALDRIDGE LEO  URBAN KICKBOXING CENTRE/TERROR SQUAD  UNITED KINGDOM
        147. LC YC Boys All Levels -37kg 5 DUVET ADAM  WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        147. LC YC Boys All Levels -37kg 5 CIMILLUCA GAETANO  EVESHAM MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        147. LC YC Boys All Levels -37kg 5 MC CABE LIAM  IRISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  IRELAND
        147. LC YC Boys All Levels -37kg 5 CHRISTIAN KAVARNI  TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        147. LC YC Boys All Levels -37kg 9 MACDONALD SEAN  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        147. LC YC Boys All Levels -37kg 9 BALLARD JOSH  EVESHAM MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        147. LC YC Boys All Levels -37kg 9 SKINNER AIDEN  URBAN KICKBOXING CENTRE/TERROR SQUAD  UNITED KINGDOM
        147. LC YC Boys All Levels -37kg 9 SIMCENCO NIKITA  TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        147. LC YC Boys All Levels -37kg 9 BUREA GABRIEL  TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        147. LC YC Boys All Levels -37kg 9 EDMUNDS JESSE-TAYLOR  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        147. LC YC Boys All Levels -37kg 9 MILLS THOMAS  BMMA LEEDS  UNITED KINGDOM
        147. LC YC Boys All Levels -37kg 9 ASGHAR HAMZA  BOLTON & SALFORD DRAGONS  UNITED KINGDOM
        147. LC YC Boys All Levels -37kg 17 ROBERTS-DOWNING KYNSLEY  TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        147. LC YC Boys All Levels -37kg 17 KAZMIERCZAK HUBERT  PANTHERS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY-YEOVIL  UNITED KINGDOM
148. LC YC Boys All Levels -42kg 1gold SOWERSBY JACK  TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        148. LC YC Boys All Levels -42kg 2silver BOWEN LOGAN  URBAN KICKBOXING CENTRE/TERROR SQUAD  UNITED KINGDOM
        148. LC YC Boys All Levels -42kg 3bronze NOONAN DAN  TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        148. LC YC Boys All Levels -42kg 3bronze HYNE MAGNUS  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        148. LC YC Boys All Levels -42kg 5 ALLAN SAM  TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        148. LC YC Boys All Levels -42kg 5 GOLDING LEO  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        148. LC YC Boys All Levels -42kg 5 WADE RYAN  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        148. LC YC Boys All Levels -42kg 5 SMYLIE KALEUM  SLIGO MUGENDO  IRELAND
        148. LC YC Boys All Levels -42kg 9 MARKS LOUIS  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        148. LC YC Boys All Levels -42kg 9 BRAY DAWSON  DEVILS KMA  UNITED KINGDOM
        148. LC YC Boys All Levels -42kg 9 BURKE TOM  TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        148. LC YC Boys All Levels -42kg 9 RICHARDS ARCHIE  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        148. LC YC Boys All Levels -42kg 9 STANWAY TOBY  K4 MOTION MARTIAL ARTS  CYPRUS
        148. LC YC Boys All Levels -42kg 9 STONEHOUSE MACKENZIE  MYTHIC RAIDERS  UNITED KINGDOM
        148. LC YC Boys All Levels -42kg 9 LAMARI ZACH  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        148. LC YC Boys All Levels -42kg 9 LEWIS CHARLIE  WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        148. LC YC Boys All Levels -42kg 17 DUVET ADAM  WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        148. LC YC Boys All Levels -42kg 17 RHODES MAX  SMAF OXFORD  ENGLAND
149. LC YC Boys All Levels -47kg 1gold CHAPMAN CONNOR  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        149. LC YC Boys All Levels -47kg 2silver CLAYTON LOUIS  FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        149. LC YC Boys All Levels -47kg 3bronze HARRISON RORY  TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        149. LC YC Boys All Levels -47kg 3bronze LEWIS CHARLIE  WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        149. LC YC Boys All Levels -47kg 5 WADE RYAN  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        149. LC YC Boys All Levels -47kg 5 LERRO DIEGO  MYTHIC RAIDERS  UNITED KINGDOM
        149. LC YC Boys All Levels -47kg 5 GREGORY ANDREW  SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        149. LC YC Boys All Levels -47kg 5 BRADLEY DANIEL  MYTHIC RAIDERS  UNITED KINGDOM
        149. LC YC Boys All Levels -47kg 9 ALLEN CONOR  TITANS TEAM WALES  WALES
150. LC YC Boys All Levels +47kg 1gold TRIFELLA TOMMASO  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        150. LC YC Boys All Levels +47kg 2silver PASCARU ALEX  TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        150. LC YC Boys All Levels +47kg 3bronze HARRISON RORY  TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        150. LC YC Boys All Levels +47kg 3bronze CLAYTON LOUIS  FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        150. LC YC Boys All Levels +47kg 5 ROXBURGH DYLAN  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        150. LC YC Boys All Levels +47kg 5 SAINI NILAY  TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        150. LC YC Boys All Levels +47kg 5 FOTHERGILL NATHAN  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        150. LC YC Boys All Levels +47kg 5 COOPER CAI  WARRIORS  WALES
        150. LC YC Boys All Levels +47kg 9 KLEMENTSEN SINDRE BORGE  BERGEN KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
152. LC YC Girls All Levels -32kg 1gold DUFFY MEADHBH  CARRICKMACROSS KICKBOXING CLUB  IRELAND
        152. LC YC Girls All Levels -32kg 2silver ROBBIE LUCY  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        152. LC YC Girls All Levels -32kg 3bronze WILLIAMS SAFFRON  EVESHAM MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        152. LC YC Girls All Levels -32kg 3bronze ABUZAID BISAN  MAX TRAINING - BISAN  UNITED KINGDOM
        152. LC YC Girls All Levels -32kg 5 WILKES LERAYAH  TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        152. LC YC Girls All Levels -32kg 5 DOYLE TEIA  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
153. LC YC Girls All Levels -37kg 1gold KAUR SUMMER  TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        153. LC YC Girls All Levels -37kg 2silver NEALE NEIVE  FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        153. LC YC Girls All Levels -37kg 3bronze HAWKES ELLA  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        153. LC YC Girls All Levels -37kg 3bronze WILLIAMS KIYA  TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        153. LC YC Girls All Levels -37kg 5 WINWOOD OLIVIA  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        153. LC YC Girls All Levels -37kg 5 HALL KELSEY  TITANS TEAM WALES  WALES
        153. LC YC Girls All Levels -37kg 5 TOOMER LEXI  DEVILS KMA  UNITED KINGDOM
        153. LC YC Girls All Levels -37kg 5 DUFFY MEADHBH  CARRICKMACROSS KICKBOXING CLUB  IRELAND
        153. LC YC Girls All Levels -37kg 9 SINGH YASMINE  IRISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  IRELAND
        153. LC YC Girls All Levels -37kg 9 MACLENNAN EFFIE  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
154. LC YC Girls All Levels -42kg 1gold HAWORTH HOLLIE  TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        154. LC YC Girls All Levels -42kg 2silver CARRINGTON CHLOE  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        154. LC YC Girls All Levels -42kg 3bronze ROGERS CHARLIE  TITANS TEAM WALES  WALES
155. LC YC Girls All Levels -47kg 1gold WADE AMY  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        155. LC YC Girls All Levels -47kg 2silver MCCHEYNE MILLY  TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        155. LC YC Girls All Levels -47kg 3bronze ROGERS CHARLIE  TITANS TEAM WALES  WALES
        155. LC YC Girls All Levels -47kg 3bronze JONES JAZMYN  WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        155. LC YC Girls All Levels -47kg 5 ASGHAR EMAAN  BOLTON & SALFORD DRAGONS  UNITED KINGDOM
        155. LC YC Girls All Levels -47kg 5 HILL SARAN  MAX TRAINING ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        155. LC YC Girls All Levels -47kg 5 EMPTAGE LILLY  SENSHI MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
156. LC YC Girls All Levels +47kg 1gold MOLONEY KEIRA  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        156. LC YC Girls All Levels +47kg 2silver JONES JAZMYN  WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        156. LC YC Girls All Levels +47kg 3bronze WADE AMY  BMACLONDALKIN  IRELAND
        156. LC YC Girls All Levels +47kg 3bronze HARVEY SUMMER  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        156. LC YC Girls All Levels +47kg 5 ROE-FRENCH ISABELLE  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        156. LC YC Girls All Levels +47kg 5 CIMILLUCA FLAVIA  EVESHAM MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        156. LC YC Girls All Levels +47kg 5 MACLEOD MADISON  K4 MOTION MARTIAL ARTS  CYPRUS
        156. LC YC Girls All Levels +47kg 5 FLETCHER APRIL  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        156. LC YC Girls All Levels +47kg 9 DIOMEI GIULIA  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
157. LC OC Boys All Levels -32kg 1gold SIMCENCO NIKITA  TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        157. LC OC Boys All Levels -32kg 2silver CHALLENGER HAYDEN  TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
158. LC OC Boys All Levels -37kg 1gold LENNAN AIDEN  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        158. LC OC Boys All Levels -37kg 2silver CARDUCCI AMEDEO  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        158. LC OC Boys All Levels -37kg 3bronze CHRISTIAN KAVARNI  TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        158. LC OC Boys All Levels -37kg 3bronze BUREA GABRIEL  TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        158. LC OC Boys All Levels -37kg 5 SHERLOCK GEORGE  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        158. LC OC Boys All Levels -37kg 5 SWABY BRANDON  URBAN KICKBOXING CENTRE/TERROR SQUAD  UNITED KINGDOM
        158. LC OC Boys All Levels -37kg 5 BEAVINGTON OLIVER  KMA SCORPION MARTIAL ARTS  WALES
        158. LC OC Boys All Levels -37kg 5 AUNE JULIAN TANAIA  BERGEN KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
159. LC OC Boys All Levels -42kg 1gold HUNT DYLAN  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        159. LC OC Boys All Levels -42kg 2silver SOWERSBY JACK  TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        159. LC OC Boys All Levels -42kg 3bronze SHERLOCK GEORGE  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        159. LC OC Boys All Levels -42kg 3bronze LEGG CODY  TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        159. LC OC Boys All Levels -42kg 5 EVANS RYAN  TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        159. LC OC Boys All Levels -42kg 5 MCCRORY PEARSE  TEAM HITMAN  IRELAND
        159. LC OC Boys All Levels -42kg 5 BROWNING PAUL  TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        159. LC OC Boys All Levels -42kg 5 SOWDEN DEXTER  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        159. LC OC Boys All Levels -42kg 9 ODORISIO MICHELANGELO  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        159. LC OC Boys All Levels -42kg 9 SWABY BRANDON  URBAN KICKBOXING CENTRE/TERROR SQUAD  UNITED KINGDOM
        159. LC OC Boys All Levels -42kg 9 SHRIVASTAVA NAMAN  IRISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  IRELAND
        159. LC OC Boys All Levels -42kg 9 WALLS JACK  TKMA WIGAN KICKBOXING  ENGLAND
        159. LC OC Boys All Levels -42kg 9 MACKANESS COLE  FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
160. LC OC Boys All Levels -47kg 1gold KELLY NATHAN  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        160. LC OC Boys All Levels -47kg 2silver VAN ZELST KYE  TKMA WIGAN KICKBOXING  ENGLAND
        160. LC OC Boys All Levels -47kg 3bronze LAWLER OLLIE  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        160. LC OC Boys All Levels -47kg 3bronze HAZEL MAKEIAL  TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        160. LC OC Boys All Levels -47kg 5 WARRANT MACKENZIE  EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        160. LC OC Boys All Levels -47kg 5 GROOME DANIEL  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
161. LC OC Boys All Levels -52kg 1gold KNIGHT-MITCHELL DANTRELL  BMMA LEEDS  UNITED KINGDOM
        161. LC OC Boys All Levels -52kg 2silver HUSSAIN SUNAIN  TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        161. LC OC Boys All Levels -52kg 3bronze VAN ZELST RIO  TKMA WIGAN KICKBOXING  ENGLAND
        161. LC OC Boys All Levels -52kg 3bronze DALTON JACK  LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        161. LC OC Boys All Levels -52kg 5 WALTON RHYS  WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        161. LC OC Boys All Levels -52kg 5 MC ELROY RYAN  SLIGO MUGENDO  IRELAND
162. LC OC Boys All Levels -57kg 1gold KASHKETT MAX  NORTHANTS LAU GAR  UNITED KINGDOM
        162. LC OC Boys All Levels -57kg 2silver DOYLE HARRISON  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        162. LC OC Boys All Levels -57kg 3bronze CAMPBELL SCOTT  RAIJIN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        162. LC OC Boys All Levels -57kg 3bronze HAGAN PADRAIC  TEAM HITMAN  IRELAND
        162. LC OC Boys All Levels -57kg 5 HUSSAIN SUNAIN  TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        162. LC OC Boys All Levels -57kg 5 KRYGIER IGOR  WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        162. LC OC Boys All Levels -57kg 5 KNIGHT-MITCHELL DANTRELL  BMMA LEEDS  UNITED KINGDOM
        162. LC OC Boys All Levels -57kg 5 LERDA GIOVANNI  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        162. LC OC Boys All Levels -57kg 9 ALDRIDGE CALEB  URBAN KICKBOXING CENTRE/TERROR SQUAD  UNITED KINGDOM
        162. LC OC Boys All Levels -57kg 9 WOOLLEY MATTHEW  TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        162. LC OC Boys All Levels -57kg 9 ONEILL DAIRE  TEAM HITMAN  IRELAND
        162. LC OC Boys All Levels -57kg 9 CLEMOW JAY  TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        162. LC OC Boys All Levels -57kg 9 LONG ISAAC  MAX TRAINING ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        162. LC OC Boys All Levels -57kg 9 VLASÁK MATĚJ  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        162. LC OC Boys All Levels -57kg 9 FARMAN ASHTON  FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        162. LC OC Boys All Levels -57kg 9 BURKE SEAN  TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        162. LC OC Boys All Levels -57kg 17 MCLAWRENCE BILLY  RANK 1 KICKBOXING  IRELAND
163. LC OC Boys All Levels -63kg 1gold TROMANS ALFIE  CMA FREESTYLE  UNITED KINGDOM
        163. LC OC Boys All Levels -63kg 2silver GOLLAND JAMAHL  M.A.S.K. PERSONAL TRAINING  UNITED KINGDOM
        163. LC OC Boys All Levels -63kg 3bronze DOYLE HARRISON  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        163. LC OC Boys All Levels -63kg 3bronze COZENS FINLAY  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        163. LC OC Boys All Levels -63kg 5 WELLS JOEL  DEVILS KMA  UNITED KINGDOM
        163. LC OC Boys All Levels -63kg 5 PASCARU DANIEL  TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        163. LC OC Boys All Levels -63kg 5 EASTGATE JOHNNY  TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        163. LC OC Boys All Levels -63kg 5 MCLAWRENCE BILLY  RANK 1 KICKBOXING  IRELAND
        163. LC OC Boys All Levels -63kg 9 HAGAN PADRAIC  TEAM HITMAN  IRELAND
        163. LC OC Boys All Levels -63kg 9 HUNT RYAN  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        163. LC OC Boys All Levels -63kg 9 VLASÁK MATĚJ  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
164. LC OC Boys All Levels +63kg 1gold AITCHERSON DANIEL  TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        164. LC OC Boys All Levels +63kg 2silver CHAMBERS TALON  EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        164. LC OC Boys All Levels +63kg 3bronze CLEMOW JOSHUA  TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        164. LC OC Boys All Levels +63kg 3bronze MARTYN HARRISON  SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        164. LC OC Boys All Levels +63kg 5 MARZELLA SAMUELE  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        164. LC OC Boys All Levels +63kg 5 MCLEARY JADEN  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        164. LC OC Boys All Levels +63kg 5 EASTGATE JOHNNY  TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        164. LC OC Boys All Levels +63kg 5 GIOVANNI MOSCO  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
165. LC OC Girls All Levels -32kg 1gold WILKES LERAYAH  TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        165. LC OC Girls All Levels -32kg 2silver DUFFY MEADHBH  CARRICKMACROSS KICKBOXING CLUB  IRELAND
166. LC OC Girls All Levels -37kg 1gold WILLIAMS KIYA  TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        166. LC OC Girls All Levels -37kg 2silver HAWKES ELLA  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        166. LC OC Girls All Levels -37kg 3bronze DUFFY MEADHBH  CARRICKMACROSS KICKBOXING CLUB  IRELAND
        166. LC OC Girls All Levels -37kg 3bronze BROWN MAGGIE  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
167. LC OC Girls All Levels -42kg 1gold BIRKHEAD ERYN  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        167. LC OC Girls All Levels -42kg 2silver WALSH NORA  SLIGO MUGENDO  IRELAND
        167. LC OC Girls All Levels -42kg 3bronze NEALE ELLIE  FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
168. LC OC Girls All Levels -47kg 1gold PETŘÍKOVÁ JOHANKA  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        168. LC OC Girls All Levels -47kg 2silver HOLMES FREYA  TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        168. LC OC Girls All Levels -47kg 3bronze DOYLE ELLIE  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        168. LC OC Girls All Levels -47kg 3bronze FORD-JONES CAYLA  URBAN KICKBOXING CENTRE/TERROR SQUAD  UNITED KINGDOM
        168. LC OC Girls All Levels -47kg 5 DAVIES REBECCA  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        168. LC OC Girls All Levels -47kg 5 JONES ZARA  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        168. LC OC Girls All Levels -47kg 5 BARRIE KIANNA  DEVILS KMA  UNITED KINGDOM
        168. LC OC Girls All Levels -47kg 5 ASGHAR EMAAN  BOLTON & SALFORD DRAGONS  UNITED KINGDOM
169. LC OC Girls All Levels -52kg 1gold MCCULLOCH KATY  TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        169. LC OC Girls All Levels -52kg 2silver TRIFELLA ALICE  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        169. LC OC Girls All Levels -52kg 3bronze CHANDLER GRACE  TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        169. LC OC Girls All Levels -52kg 3bronze KELLY FAINCHE  NORTH EAST MUGENDO  IRELAND
        169. LC OC Girls All Levels -52kg 5 ULLAH ANGELI  MAX TRAINING  UNITED KINGDOM
        169. LC OC Girls All Levels -52kg 5 HARLAND NIAMHI  ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        169. LC OC Girls All Levels -52kg 5 RUTHERFORD IMOGEN  LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        169. LC OC Girls All Levels -52kg 5 NEWTON MADDISON  TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        169. LC OC Girls All Levels -52kg 9 SILVESTRI GAIA  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        169. LC OC Girls All Levels -52kg 9 DIOMEI GIULIA  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        169. LC OC Girls All Levels -52kg 9 DOWNES HANNAH  TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
170. LC OC Girls All Levels -57kg 1gold HENDRY KAITLYN  ENDURANCE KICKBOXING ABERDEEN  UNITED KINGDOM
        170. LC OC Girls All Levels -57kg 2silver LAPATINSKAITE EMA  BANKS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        170. LC OC Girls All Levels -57kg 3bronze ROBBIE ERIN  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        170. LC OC Girls All Levels -57kg 3bronze DART LUANA  TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        170. LC OC Girls All Levels -57kg 5 SMITH CHARLOTTE  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        170. LC OC Girls All Levels -57kg 5 MARTINOVIĆ TEA  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        170. LC OC Girls All Levels -57kg 5 VOJAK MARIJA  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        170. LC OC Girls All Levels -57kg 5 KIRKPATRICK ELENA  PANTHERS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY-YEOVIL  UNITED KINGDOM
171. LC OC Girls All Levels -63kg 1gold BUCHANAN LUCY  TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        171. LC OC Girls All Levels -63kg 2silver GREGORY EMILY  SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY LINCOLN  ENGLAND
        171. LC OC Girls All Levels -63kg 3bronze DART LUANA  TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        171. LC OC Girls All Levels -63kg 3bronze MARTINOVIĆ TEA  TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        171. LC OC Girls All Levels -63kg 5 SUKA ALESSIA  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        171. LC OC Girls All Levels -63kg 5 DELAFAILLE PHOEBE  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
172. LC OC Girls All Levels +63kg 1gold GEORGHIOU ASIA  FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        172. LC OC Girls All Levels +63kg 2silver LEWIS KATIE  URBAN KICKBOXING CENTRE/TERROR SQUAD  UNITED KINGDOM
        172. LC OC Girls All Levels +63kg 3bronze ASHTON FRANKIE  TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        172. LC OC Girls All Levels +63kg 3bronze ASHWORTH PHOEBE AMY  SPARTANS ACADAMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        172. LC OC Girls All Levels +63kg 5 MCANULTY SHAUNA  NORTH EAST MUGENDO  IRELAND
173. LC Junior Male All Levels -57kg 1gold BIRKHEAD RYAN  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        173. LC Junior Male All Levels -57kg 2silver DAVISON TODD  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        173. LC Junior Male All Levels -57kg 3bronze KASHKETT MAX  NORTHANTS LAU GAR  UNITED KINGDOM
174. LC Junior Male All Levels -63kg 1gold LOUGH ADAM  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        174. LC Junior Male All Levels -63kg 2silver BAREŠ LUKÁŠ  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        174. LC Junior Male All Levels -63kg 3bronze HUTCHINSON NATHEN  TEAM HITMAN  IRELAND
        174. LC Junior Male All Levels -63kg 3bronze BRADSHAW CAMERON  WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        174. LC Junior Male All Levels -63kg 5 BOULD MICHAEL  TWO DRAGONS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        174. LC Junior Male All Levels -63kg 5 WALLACE ALEX  BANKS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        174. LC Junior Male All Levels -63kg 5 HOLT DAN  TKMA WIGAN KICKBOXING  ENGLAND
        174. LC Junior Male All Levels -63kg 5 LAHORI SANJEEVAN  SENSHI MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
175. LC Junior Male All Levels -69kg 1gold SMITH BOBBY  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        175. LC Junior Male All Levels -69kg 2silver MARSH DOMINIC  PANTHERS ISLE OF WIGHT  UNITED KINGDOM
        175. LC Junior Male All Levels -69kg 3bronze BOULD MICHAEL  TWO DRAGONS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        175. LC Junior Male All Levels -69kg 3bronze MILNE CAMERON  MAVERICKS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMIES  UNITED KINGDOM
        175. LC Junior Male All Levels -69kg 5 WALLACE ALEX  BANKS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
176. LC Junior Male All Levels -74kg 1gold SYMONS TOM  TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        176. LC Junior Male All Levels -74kg 2silver HEFFERNAN TAYLOR  BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        176. LC Junior Male All Levels -74kg 3bronze 0 FLYNN IAN  WEST CORK KICKBOXING CLUB  IRELAND
        176. LC Junior Male All Levels -74kg 3bronze BALCH EVAN  LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        176. LC Junior Male All Levels -74kg 5 MOULSDALE BEN  TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        176. LC Junior Male All Levels -74kg 5 JAMES BROOKLYN  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        176. LC Junior Male All Levels -74kg 5 CLEMOW JOSHUA  TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        176. LC Junior Male All Levels -74kg 5 MILNE CAMERON  MAVERICKS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMIES  UNITED KINGDOM
        176. LC Junior Male All Levels -74kg 9 GROOME CONNOR  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        176. LC Junior Male All Levels -74kg 9 MEEKIN JAMES  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        176. LC Junior Male All Levels -74kg 9 JERVIS WILLIAM  KMA SCORPION MARTIAL ARTS  WALES
178. LC Junior Male All Levels +79kg 1gold KERR AIDAN  CELBRIDGE KICKBOXING ACADEMY  IRELAND
        178. LC Junior Male All Levels +79kg 2silver GIOVANNI MOSCO  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        178. LC Junior Male All Levels +79kg 3bronze TREW CAMERON  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
179. LC Junior Female All Levels -50kg 1gold KILLICK STEPHANIE  DORKING FREESTYLE SPORT KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        179. LC Junior Female All Levels -50kg 2silver BINGHAM POPPY  URBAN KICKBOXING CENTRE/TERROR SQUAD  UNITED KINGDOM
        179. LC Junior Female All Levels -50kg 3bronze TRIFELLA ALICE  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        179. LC Junior Female All Levels -50kg 3bronze KELLY FAINCHE  NORTH EAST MUGENDO  IRELAND
180. LC Junior Female All Levels -55kg 1gold COOPER MOLLY  TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        180. LC Junior Female All Levels -55kg 2silver KREIDL VERONICA  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        180. LC Junior Female All Levels -55kg 3bronze THOMAS AVA  WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        180. LC Junior Female All Levels -55kg 3bronze READER ELLAH  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        180. LC Junior Female All Levels -55kg 5 MCCULLOCH KATY  TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
181. LC Junior Female All Levels -60kg 1gold BEGLEY GRAINNE  WEST CORK KICKBOXING CLUB  IRELAND
        181. LC Junior Female All Levels -60kg 2silver GUIDA ALESSANDRA  ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        181. LC Junior Female All Levels -60kg 3bronze DAVID EMILY  WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        181. LC Junior Female All Levels -60kg 3bronze THOMAS AVA  WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        181. LC Junior Female All Levels -60kg 5 SPORZON SANDY  ASD EUROPE CENTER  ITALY
        181. LC Junior Female All Levels -60kg 5 BUCHANAN LUCY  TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        181. LC Junior Female All Levels -60kg 5 KREIDL VERONICA  JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
182. LC Junior Female All Levels +60kg 1gold BROWNE JODIE  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        182. LC Junior Female All Levels +60kg 2silver MCCRAVE EADAOIN  TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        182. LC Junior Female All Levels +60kg 3bronze WOOD MACY  TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        182. LC Junior Female All Levels +60kg 3bronze MCANULTY LAURA  NORTH EAST MUGENDO  IRELAND
        182. LC Junior Female All Levels +60kg 5 DAVID EMILY  WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        182. LC Junior Female All Levels +60kg 5 MCANULTY SHAUNA  NORTH EAST MUGENDO  IRELAND
        182. LC Junior Female All Levels +60kg 5 DI CINTIO ILARIA  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
183. LC Senior Male All Levels -57kg 1gold TAYLOR WILLIAM  TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        183. LC Senior Male All Levels -57kg 2silver MCCLOSKEY NIALL  TEAM HITMAN  IRELAND
        183. LC Senior Male All Levels -57kg 3bronze MACLEAN PRENTIS  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        183. LC Senior Male All Levels -57kg 3bronze DAVISON TODD  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        183. LC Senior Male All Levels -57kg 5 MCCANN LUKE  HURRICANE MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
184. LC Senior Male All Levels -63kg 1gold HEESOM FINLAY  TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        184. LC Senior Male All Levels -63kg 2silver TAYLOR WILLIAM  TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        184. LC Senior Male All Levels -63kg 3bronze MACLEAN PRENTIS  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        184. LC Senior Male All Levels -63kg 3bronze HOLT DAN  TKMA WIGAN KICKBOXING  ENGLAND
        184. LC Senior Male All Levels -63kg 5 ADAMS GUY  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        184. LC Senior Male All Levels -63kg 5 REES JAYA  WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
185. LC Senior Male All Levels -69kg 1gold HEESOM FINLAY  TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        185. LC Senior Male All Levels -69kg 2silver OLDHAM DARYL  TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        185. LC Senior Male All Levels -69kg 3bronze KEEBLE JOSH  SENSHI MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        185. LC Senior Male All Levels -69kg 3bronze BORRETT GEORGE  PANTHERS ISLE OF WIGHT  UNITED KINGDOM
        185. LC Senior Male All Levels -69kg 5 WILD MATTY  SENSHI MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        185. LC Senior Male All Levels -69kg 5 WILLIAMS JORDAN  KMA SCORPION MARTIAL ARTS  WALES
        185. LC Senior Male All Levels -69kg 5 GREGUREK JAN  CELTIC WARRIOR MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        185. LC Senior Male All Levels -69kg 5 ROSZA BOTOND  WEST CORK KICKBOXING CLUB  IRELAND
186. LC Senior Male All Levels -74kg 1gold 0 FLYNN IAN  WEST CORK KICKBOXING CLUB  IRELAND
        186. LC Senior Male All Levels -74kg 2silver SABBAH RAKAN  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        186. LC Senior Male All Levels -74kg 3bronze FAWZI ADAM  TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        186. LC Senior Male All Levels -74kg 3bronze MCHUGH AARON  PANTHERS ISLE OF WIGHT  UNITED KINGDOM
        186. LC Senior Male All Levels -74kg 5 OLDHAM DARYL  TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        186. LC Senior Male All Levels -74kg 5 BREMBLE JAMES  PANTHERS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY-YEOVIL  UNITED KINGDOM
        186. LC Senior Male All Levels -74kg 5 STUART ASHLEY  SENSHI MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        186. LC Senior Male All Levels -74kg 5 KRACHUNOV MARIN  SENSHI MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        186. LC Senior Male All Levels -74kg 9 WILLIAMS JORDAN  KMA SCORPION MARTIAL ARTS  WALES
187. LC Senior Male All Levels -79kg 1gold KENNY BRENDAN  WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        187. LC Senior Male All Levels -79kg 2silver WOITMANN ALEX  SENSHI MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        187. LC Senior Male All Levels -79kg 3bronze ROBERTS DWAYNE  WARRIORS  WALES
        187. LC Senior Male All Levels -79kg 3bronze BERLEY REECE  SENSHI MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        187. LC Senior Male All Levels -79kg 5 SABBAH RAKAN  TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
188. LC Senior Male All Levels -84kg 1gold KENNY BRENDAN  WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        188. LC Senior Male All Levels -84kg 2silver BALCH DANIEL  LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        188. LC Senior Male All Levels -84kg 3bronze MATTHEWS CHRIS  TEAM EMULOUS  UNITED KINGDOM
        188. LC Senior Male All Levels -84kg 3bronze HARVEY CHRIS  MAVERICKS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMIES  UNITED KINGDOM
189. LC Senior Male All Levels -89kg 1gold MATTHEWS CHRIS  TEAM EMULOUS  UNITED KINGDOM
        189. LC Senior Male All Levels -89kg 2silver PARDUE KESTER  TWO DRAGONS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        189. LC Senior Male All Levels -89kg 3bronze LEWIS BEN  SENSHI MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
190. LC Senior Male All Levels -94kg 1gold OLIVA GABRIELE  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        190. LC Senior Male All Levels -94kg 2silver PRYOR MARK  TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        190. LC Senior Male All Levels -94kg 3bronze GRANT RONALD  RONALD GRANT  UKRAINE
        190. LC Senior Male All Levels -94kg 3bronze COLE MICHAEL  TKMA WIGAN KICKBOXING  ENGLAND
191. LC Senior Male All Levels +94kg 1gold PHILLIPS REECE  FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        191. LC Senior Male All Levels +94kg 2silver COLE MICHAEL  TKMA WIGAN KICKBOXING  ENGLAND
        191. LC Senior Male All Levels +94kg 3bronze WALSH DALE  CELTIC WARRIOR MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        191. LC Senior Male All Levels +94kg 3bronze OLIVA GABRIELE  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        191. LC Senior Male All Levels +94kg 5 ELLIS DECLAN  TKMA WIGAN KICKBOXING  ENGLAND
        191. LC Senior Male All Levels +94kg 5 BREW OLIVER  SENSHI MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        191. LC Senior Male All Levels +94kg 5 BETHRAY HARRY  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        191. LC Senior Male All Levels +94kg 5 GRIMES MATTHEW  SMAF OXFORD  ENGLAND
        191. LC Senior Male All Levels +94kg 9 PRYOR MARK  TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        191. LC Senior Male All Levels +94kg 9 DERYN PHILLIP  DEVILS KMA  UNITED KINGDOM
192. LC Senior Female All Levels -50kg 1gold TROVALUSCI FEDERICA  HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        192. LC Senior Female All Levels -50kg 2silver KILLICK STEPHANIE  DORKING FREESTYLE SPORT KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
193. LC Senior Female All Levels -55kg 1gold RANDALL TENNESSEE  TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        193. LC Senior Female All Levels -55kg 2silver KRYGIER ADRIANNA  WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        193. LC Senior Female All Levels -55kg 3bronze RHODES GABRIELLA  SMAF OXFORD  ENGLAND
194. LC Senior Female All Levels -60kg 1gold RANDALL TENNESSEE  TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        194. LC Senior Female All Levels -60kg 2silver BEGLEY DEIDRE  WEST CORK KICKBOXING CLUB  IRELAND
        194. LC Senior Female All Levels -60kg 3bronze LEESON-RICE TRINITY  TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        194. LC Senior Female All Levels -60kg 3bronze BEGLEY GRAINNE  WEST CORK KICKBOXING CLUB  IRELAND
        194. LC Senior Female All Levels -60kg 5 KRYGIER ADRIANNA  WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
195. LC Senior Female All Levels -65kg 1gold BEGLEY DEIDRE  WEST CORK KICKBOXING CLUB  IRELAND
        195. LC Senior Female All Levels -65kg 2silver KAHNWALD ANNE  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
196. LC Senior Female All Levels -70kg 1gold WOOD MACY  TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        196. LC Senior Female All Levels -70kg 2silver MCNEIL JILL  WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        196. LC Senior Female All Levels -70kg 3bronze TAIT CHARLOTTE  TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
197. LC Senior Female All Levels +70kg 1gold CVINGEROVÁ TEREZA  CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        197. LC Senior Female All Levels +70kg 2silver DEARDEN KODI  TKMA WIGAN KICKBOXING  ENGLAND
        197. LC Senior Female All Levels +70kg 3bronze JACKMAN ELLIE  WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        197. LC Senior Female All Levels +70kg 3bronze DEVET KATHLEEN  WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
199. LC Veteran Male All Levels +75kg 1gold TAYLOR ROB  DEVILS KMA  UNITED KINGDOM
        199. LC Veteran Male All Levels +75kg 2silver IVES BARRY  SENSHI MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        199. LC Veteran Male All Levels +75kg 3bronze LAHORI MANDEEP  SENSHI MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        199. LC Veteran Male All Levels +75kg 3bronze JONES GARETH  WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
200. LC Veteran Female All Levels 1gold REED KAREN  DEVILS KMA  UNITED KINGDOM
        200. LC Veteran Female All Levels 2silver FERIOLI ELIZBETH  BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-14 07:44:58 CEST +02:00)