Results
 
Czech-Open for Tatami Sports 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male 1gold VERES RICHARD   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male 2silver CSIKÓS PÉTER   HUNYADI SPORT EGYESÜLET  HUNGARY
        003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male 3bronze VERES ALEX   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male 3bronze ROHONCZI JENŐ   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male 5 MARTIN BÁLINT   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male 5 ZAJACZ BENCE   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male 5 IMRE TAMAS   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male 5 SIRIGU GIANFRANCO   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male 9 PANAGIOTIDIS NIKOS   LALLI1 TEAM SV SALAMANDER KORNWESTHEIM 1894 E.V.  GERMANY
        003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male 9 VÖRÖS ATTILA   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male 9 HEESOM FINLAY   TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male 9 LASKOWSKI ADRIAN   PF TSD RONIN POLAND  POLAND
        003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male 9 HAUSER MARTIN   MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male 9 PETERS SANDRO GABRIEL   LALLI1 TEAM SV SALAMANDER KORNWESTHEIM 1894 E.V.  GERMANY
004. PF Grand Champion Sen Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
004. PF Grand Champion Sen Female 1gold SZABO DORINA   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        004. PF Grand Champion Sen Female 2silver GORALCZYKOVA MICHAELA   MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        004. PF Grand Champion Sen Female 3bronze GADOMSKA MAGDALENA   PF TSD RONIN POLAND  POLAND
        004. PF Grand Champion Sen Female 3bronze GALLUSOVÁ KATEŘINA   KICKBOX KLUB KOSAGYM PRAHA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        004. PF Grand Champion Sen Female 5 BAŤOVÁ REBEKA   KICKBOX KLUB KOSAGYM PRAHA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        004. PF Grand Champion Sen Female 5 MURVAI LÍVIA   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        004. PF Grand Champion Sen Female 5 JENSEN CAMILLA   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
048. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +79kg Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
048. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +79kg Male 1gold CSIKÓS PÉTER   HUNYADI SPORT EGYESÜLET  HUNGARY
        048. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +79kg Male 2silver GREGOR RICHARD   KICKBOX KLUB KOSAGYM PRAHA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        048. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +79kg Male 3bronze TIPPANUCZ MIKLÓS   LSP TEAM SE  HUNGARY
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 1gold PYVOVAR KYRYLO   VITYAZ  UKRAINE
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 2silver VESELÝ MATOUŠ   TIGER TEAM, PROFESSIONAL CLUB OF MARTIAL ARTS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 3bronze CHOTZIDIS VASSILIOS   LALLI1 TEAM SV SALAMANDER KORNWESTHEIM 1894 E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 3bronze ZODOMA ZÉTÉNY   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 5 ARAVIDIS LOUKAS   LALLI1 TEAM SV SALAMANDER KORNWESTHEIM 1894 E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 5 SELALMATZIDIS FOTIS   LALLI1 TEAM SV SALAMANDER KORNWESTHEIM 1894 E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 5 GÓRALCZYK DAN   TIGER TEAM, PROFESSIONAL CLUB OF MARTIAL ARTS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 5 RÁLEK MATYÁŠ   MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 1gold SPESYVTSEV YEHOR   VITYAZ  UKRAINE
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 2silver MATUSKA MÁTÉ   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 3bronze ZODOMA ZÉTÉNY   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 3bronze HALMÁGYI LEVENTE   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 5 PÁNTYA MÁRK   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 5 VLASÁK ŠIMON   MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 5 VESELÝ MATOUŠ   TIGER TEAM, PROFESSIONAL CLUB OF MARTIAL ARTS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 5 ŠESTÁK ZDENĚK   TIGER TEAM, PROFESSIONAL CLUB OF MARTIAL ARTS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 SELALMATZIDIS FOTIS   LALLI1 TEAM SV SALAMANDER KORNWESTHEIM 1894 E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 RÁLEK MATYÁŠ   MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 1gold MALATYINSZKI BENDEGÚZ   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 2silver SHEVCHENKO YEHOR   VITYAZ  UKRAINE
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 3bronze URSIĆ TONI   KBK MAWASHI MAKARSKA  CROATIA
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 3bronze FREIBERGER MIKULÁŠ   MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 5 KOZMA KORNÉL   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 5 OTTMUELLER JULIAN   TKD POMMERSFELDEN E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 5 BOTOND CSALA   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 5 PÁNTYA MÁRK   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 DOBROWOLSKI BARTOSZ   X FIGHT  POLAND
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 MATUSKA MÁTÉ   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 DÁNIEL BONDÁR   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 TOTH MARK   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 HALMÁGYI LEVENTE   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 BARYCZ ALEKSANDER   FIGHT HOUSE NOWY SACZ  POLAND
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 ŠESTÁK ZDENĚK   TIGER TEAM, PROFESSIONAL CLUB OF MARTIAL ARTS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 BACHMAN ADAM   X FIGHT  POLAND
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 1gold WILUK HUBERT   X FIGHT  POLAND
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 2silver ALLAN SAM   TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 3bronze FÖLDI DÁNIEL   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 3bronze WIELĄDEK GUSTAW   X FIGHT  POLAND
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 5 BOTOND CSALA   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 5 URSIĆ TONI   KBK MAWASHI MAKARSKA  CROATIA
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 5 OTTMUELLER JULIAN   TKD POMMERSFELDEN E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 5 TOTH MARK   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 FREIBERGER MIKULÁŠ   MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 MALATYINSZKI BENDEGÚZ   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 DÁNIEL BONDÁR   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 CSIERNYIK ZSOMBOR   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 1gold POLYANSKIY NIKITA   VITYAZ  UKRAINE
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 2silver WIELĄDEK GUSTAW   X FIGHT  POLAND
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 3bronze ÖZEL ADNAN   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 3bronze ZUDA ŠTĚPÁN   TEAM SK LEON  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 5 SZÁK DÁNIEL   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 5 CSIERNYIK ZSOMBOR   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 5 FÖLDI DÁNIEL   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 1gold POLYANSKIY NIKITA   VITYAZ  UKRAINE
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 2silver BÁLINT NAGY   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 3bronze VÍTEK MATYÁŠ VÍTEZSLAV   TEAM SK LEON  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 3bronze SZÁK DÁNIEL   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 5 SZÁK PÉTER   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 5 ÖZEL ADNAN   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 5 ZUDA ŠTĚPÁN   TEAM SK LEON  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 1gold HANNA MOLNÁR   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 2silver GRUCA WIKTORIA   FIGHT HOUSE NOWY SACZ  POLAND
        1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 3bronze BOBREK MAJA   FIGHT HOUSE NOWY SACZ  POLAND
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 1gold KOZMANN MÓNIKA   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 2silver MARTINCOVÁ NIKOL   FALCON KICKBOX VYSOKÉ MÝTO, Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 3bronze ŠTELLNEROVÁ KLAUDIE   ŠKOLA TAEKWON-DO ITF KARVINÁ, Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 3bronze POLAKOVIČOVÁ ADRIÁNA   RAPTORS TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 5 PÍRKOVÁ NIKOL   FALCON KICKBOX VYSOKÉ MÝTO, Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 1gold KOZMANN MÓNIKA   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 2silver MARTINCOVÁ NIKOL   FALCON KICKBOX VYSOKÉ MÝTO, Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 3bronze DABROWSKA IZABELLA   X FIGHT  POLAND
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 3bronze HECKOVA VANESSA   TIGER TEAM, PROFESSIONAL CLUB OF MARTIAL ARTS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 5 KRSKOVA ALENA   TIGER TEAM, PROFESSIONAL CLUB OF MARTIAL ARTS  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 1gold PETŘÍKOVÁ VIKTORIE   MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 2silver KOSZTI IRINGO   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 3bronze KÀLI LUJZA   ESZTERGOMI KICK-BOX SE  HUNGARY
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 3bronze STOŁOWSKA POLA   KLUB BOKSERSKI LEGIA  POLAND
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 5 NAGY MÍRA   LSP TEAM SE  HUNGARY
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 5 HECKOVA VANESSA   TIGER TEAM, PROFESSIONAL CLUB OF MARTIAL ARTS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 5 ANDRLOVÁ AMÁLIE   FALCON KICKBOX VYSOKÉ MÝTO, Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 5 KRSKOVA ALENA   TIGER TEAM, PROFESSIONAL CLUB OF MARTIAL ARTS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 9 TUČKOVÁ KARLA   FALCON KICKBOX VYSOKÉ MÝTO, Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 1gold PETŘÍKOVÁ VIKTORIE   MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 2silver PÁNTYA RÉKA   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 3bronze STOŁOWSKA POLA   KLUB BOKSERSKI LEGIA  POLAND
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 3bronze NICIPORUK DARIA   X FIGHT  POLAND
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 1gold PÁNTYA RÉKA   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 2silver BRULIŃSKA JULIA   PF TSD RONIN POLAND  POLAND
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 3bronze DOLEŽALOVÁ MARIANNA   MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 3bronze ŠTRAICHEROVÁ LUCIE   SK DRAGON GYM KOŠŤANY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 5 KIRIN LANA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 5 HEGEDŰS RAMONA   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg 1gold MATE HAMMER   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg 2silver BÁNKI BRENDON   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg 3bronze BOXBERGER DAVID   MARTIAL ARTS FACTORY - MASCHEN  GERMANY
        1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg 3bronze ORZEŁ MIKOŁAJ   FIGHT HOUSE NOWY SACZ  POLAND
        1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg 5 TIMKO ADAM   KICKBOXING KLUB PANTER PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 1gold HAZEL MAKEIAL   TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 2silver MATE HAMMER   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 3bronze BÁNKI BRENDON   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 3bronze BOXBERGER DAVID   MARTIAL ARTS FACTORY - MASCHEN  GERMANY
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 1gold HUSSAIN SUNAIN   TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 2silver MATE HAMMER   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 3bronze FALTIN ONDŘEJ   TAEKWONDO ITF SONKAL PRAHA  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 1gold BENCE SOLYMOSI   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 2silver BÁLINT NAGY   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 3bronze BLÁHA JAN   TEAM SK LEON  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 3bronze VLASÁK MATĚJ   MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 5 RADOVIĆ LUCAS   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 5 LONEÁN TAMÁS   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 1gold PARTYKA ADAM   MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 2silver BENCE SOLYMOSI   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 3bronze TÓTH DUSÁN   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 3bronze BLÁHA JAN   TEAM SK LEON  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 5 JĘDRAS SEBASTIAN   X FIGHT  POLAND
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 5 BÁLINT NAGY   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 5 LONEÁN TAMÁS   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 1gold BONDÁR DÁVID   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 2silver SELALMATZIDIS IOANNIS   LALLI1 TEAM SV SALAMANDER KORNWESTHEIM 1894 E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 3bronze TÓTH DUSÁN   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 3bronze PANAGIOTIDIS STAVROS   LALLI1 TEAM SV SALAMANDER KORNWESTHEIM 1894 E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 5 KONEČNÝ JAKUB   TEAM SK LEON  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 5 PARTYKA ADAM   MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 1gold MEDENTSEV MYKYTA   VITYAZ  UKRAINE
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 2silver BONDÁR DÁVID   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 3bronze SELALMATZIDIS IOANNIS   LALLI1 TEAM SV SALAMANDER KORNWESTHEIM 1894 E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 3bronze HAUSER MICHAEL   TEAM SK LEON  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 5 KAIM DOMINIK   PF TSD RONIN POLAND  POLAND
1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg 1gold INEZ BARDOS   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg 2silver KOSZTI IRINGO   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg 3bronze PRANJIĆ ANA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg 3bronze OSAULIAK YELYZAVETA   VITYAZ  UKRAINE
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 1gold WIETESKA MARTYNA   X FIGHT  POLAND
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 2silver PETŘÍKOVÁ JOHANA   MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 3bronze HAJKOVA EVA   TIGER TEAM, PROFESSIONAL CLUB OF MARTIAL ARTS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 3bronze OTTMUELLER SOPHIA   TKD POMMERSFELDEN E.V.  GERMANY
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 1gold PETŘÍKOVÁ JOHANA   MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 2silver ZEMANOVÁ ELIŠKA   FALCON KICKBOX VYSOKÉ MÝTO, Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 3bronze OTTMUELLER SOPHIA   TKD POMMERSFELDEN E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 3bronze HAJKOVA EVA   TIGER TEAM, PROFESSIONAL CLUB OF MARTIAL ARTS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 5 LINGG ANNETIN   BUDOKAN SPORT-CLUB E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 5 FLEISCHMANN JANA   TKD POMMERSFELDEN E.V.  GERMANY
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 1gold LINGG ANNETIN   BUDOKAN SPORT-CLUB E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 2silver MCCULLOCH KATY   TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 3bronze GOMBAS ALEXANDRA   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 3bronze FLEISCHMANN JANA   TKD POMMERSFELDEN E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 5 PELIKÁNOVÁ JULIE   MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 5 SABADOŠOVÁ EMMA   ŠPORTOVÝ KICKBOX KLUB MICHALOVCE  SLOVAKIA
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 1gold GOMBAS ALEXANDRA   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 2silver SPASOJEVIĆ LUNA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 3bronze STRIETZEL JULE   MARTIAL ARTS FACTORY - MASCHEN  GERMANY
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 3bronze NOSKOVA VALENTYNA   VITYAZ  UKRAINE
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 5 JEŻAK JULIA   PF TSD RONIN POLAND  POLAND
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 5 PULJAK ROKA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 5 PELIKÁNOVÁ JULIE   MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 1gold TRENYIK HANNA   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 2silver MIHALIĆ LARA   TIGAR KARLOVAC  CROATIA
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 3bronze STRIETZEL JULE   MARTIAL ARTS FACTORY - MASCHEN  GERMANY
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 3bronze JEŻAK JULIA   PF TSD RONIN POLAND  POLAND
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 1gold BENCE SOLYMOSI   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 2silver HROSHEV OLEKSANDR   VITYAZ  UKRAINE
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 3bronze HURIEV DENYS   VITYAZ  UKRAINE
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 1gold MARTIN BÁLINT   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 2silver BAREŠ LUKÁŠ   MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 3bronze BUTTYÁN BENCE   HUNYADI SPORT EGYESÜLET  HUNGARY
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 3bronze ZACHRDLA JAN   DAN-GUN  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 1gold BONDÁR DÁVID   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 2silver MARTIN BÁLINT   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 3bronze SZULC SZYMON   PF TSD RONIN POLAND  POLAND
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 3bronze BAREŠ LUKÁŠ   MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 5 FINDLAY DAVID   BRITISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 1gold PANAGIOTIDIS NIKOS   LALLI1 TEAM SV SALAMANDER KORNWESTHEIM 1894 E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 2silver FINDLAY DAVID   BRITISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 3bronze ZAJACZ BENCE   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 3bronze SZULC SZYMON   PF TSD RONIN POLAND  POLAND
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 1gold PETERS SANDRO GABRIEL   LALLI1 TEAM SV SALAMANDER KORNWESTHEIM 1894 E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 2silver KNYSHOV STEPAN   TAEKWONDO ITF SONKAL PRAHA  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 1gold SZTRACZINSZKI PETRA   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 2silver ALLAN LUCY   TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 1gold GOMBAS ALEXANDRA   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 2silver ALLAN LUCY   TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 1gold GORALCZYKOVA MICHAELA   MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 2silver TRENYIK HANNA   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 3bronze SETLA JULIA   SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 3bronze GADOMSKA MAGDALENA   PF TSD RONIN POLAND  POLAND
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 1gold GORALCZYKOVA MICHAELA   MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 2silver TRENYIK HANNA   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 3bronze ZNAOR ELA   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 3bronze GADOMSKA MAGDALENA   PF TSD RONIN POLAND  POLAND
1 PF 042 J F +65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 042 J F +65 kg 1gold KOSZECZ BOGLÁRKA   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 042 J F +65 kg 2silver DÉRIKOVÁ KARIN   ŠIN-MU SENICA  SLOVAKIA
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 1gold HIDVÉGI NÁNDOR   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 2silver TAYLOR WILLIAM   TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 1gold MARTIN BÁLINT   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 2silver HEESOM FINLAY   TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 3bronze BAREŠ LUKÁŠ   MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 1gold VERES RICHARD   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 2silver ZAJACZ BENCE   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 3bronze HEESOM FINLAY   TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 3bronze HLADKI MICHAL   DAN-GUN  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 1gold SIRIGU GIANFRANCO   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 2silver PANAGIOTIDIS NIKOS   LALLI1 TEAM SV SALAMANDER KORNWESTHEIM 1894 E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 3bronze ZAJACZ BENCE   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 3bronze ZEJVAL TOMÁŠ   MLADÁ BOLESLAV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 5 LASKOWSKI ADRIAN   PF TSD RONIN POLAND  POLAND
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 1gold VERES ALEX   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 2silver HAUSER MARTIN   MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 3bronze SIRIGU GIANFRANCO   FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 3bronze LASKOWSKI ADRIAN   PF TSD RONIN POLAND  POLAND
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 5 PETERS SANDRO GABRIEL   LALLI1 TEAM SV SALAMANDER KORNWESTHEIM 1894 E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 5 DVOŘÁČEK JAN   TAEKWON-DO ITF SONKAL PRAHA  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 1gold PETERS SANDRO GABRIEL   LALLI1 TEAM SV SALAMANDER KORNWESTHEIM 1894 E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 2silver IMRE TAMAS   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 3bronze NOVÁK JIŘÍ   TAEKWONDO ITF SONKAL PRAHA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 3bronze HAUSER MARTIN   MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 1gold IMRE TAMAS   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 2silver VÖRÖS ATTILA   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 1gold DRLJE JURE   KBK MAWASHI MAKARSKA  CROATIA
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 2silver ROHONCZI JENŐ   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 3bronze KOKNYA PÉTER   HUNYADI SPORT EGYESÜLET  HUNGARY
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 3bronze CHLEBEK ADAM   ŠKOLA TAEKWON-DO ITF KARVINÁ, Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 5 RŮŽIČKA MARTIN   KICKBOX KLUB KOSAGYM PRAHA  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 1gold CSIKÓS PÉTER   HUNYADI SPORT EGYESÜLET  HUNGARY
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 2silver IMRE TAMAS   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 3bronze GAZILJ PERO   KBK MAWASHI MAKARSKA  CROATIA
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 3bronze RŮŽIČKA MARTIN   KICKBOX KLUB KOSAGYM PRAHA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 5 KOKNYA PÉTER   HUNYADI SPORT EGYESÜLET  HUNGARY
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 1gold GORALCZYKOVA MICHAELA   MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 2silver SZABO DORINA   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 3bronze MURVAI LÍVIA   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 3bronze RAVLIC KRISTINA   KBK MAWASHI MAKARSKA  CROATIA
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 1gold RAVLIC KRISTINA   KBK MAWASHI MAKARSKA  CROATIA
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 2silver STANIC ANDELA   KBK MAWASHI MAKARSKA  CROATIA
        1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 3bronze KOVÁŘOVÁ JANA   TAEKWONDO ITF SONKAL PRAHA  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 1gold ANA ZNAOR   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 2silver CVINGEROVÁ TEREZA   MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 3bronze KÓNYA GABRIELLA   HUNYADI SPORT EGYESÜLET  HUNGARY
        1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 3bronze JENSEN CAMILLA   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
1 PF 060 Team S
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1 PF 060 Team S 1gold KIRALY 2   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 060 Team S 2silver KIRALY 5   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 060 Team S 3bronze KIRALY 4   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 060 Team S 3bronze KIRALY 3   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 060 Team S 5 MARTINZOVAL   MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 060 Team S 5 KIRALY 1   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 060 Team S 5 KIRALY 6   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
109. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age +79kg Seniors male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
109. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age +79kg Seniors male 1gold VODÁK JOSEF   KBC MILDA TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        109. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age +79kg Seniors male 2silver RYBARCZYK PIOTR   KS PIASECZNO  POLAND
        109. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age +79kg Seniors male 3bronze SUCHÁNEK PAVEL   MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        109. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age +79kg Seniors male 3bronze ZIMMERMANN TIBOR   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
2 LC 00001 YC M -28 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 00001 YC M -28 kg 1gold PYVOVAR KYRYLO   VITYAZ  UKRAINE
        2 LC 00001 YC M -28 kg 2silver GUBÁNI ALEŠ   E.H.SECURITY KICK-BOX GYM,Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 00001 YC M -28 kg 3bronze HACKL GENRICH   VEREIN BUDOSPORTWIEN  AUSTRIA
2 LC 00002 YC M -32 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 00002 YC M -32 kg 1gold SPESYVTSEV YEHOR   VITYAZ  UKRAINE
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32 kg 2silver HERZINA PATRIK   SK DRAGON GYM KOŠŤANY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32 kg 3bronze VÍTEK MAREK   KBC MILDA TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32 kg 3bronze STANĚK JAROSLAV   HAMMERSGYM  CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 00003 YC M -37 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 00003 YC M -37 kg 1gold MALATYINSZKI BENDEGÚZ   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37 kg 2silver DOBROWOLSKI BARTOSZ   X FIGHT  POLAND
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37 kg 3bronze SHEVCHENKO YEHOR   VITYAZ  UKRAINE
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37 kg 3bronze BUBEN ALEXANDR   E.H.SECURITY KICK-BOX GYM,Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37 kg 5 BARYCZ ALEKSANDER   FIGHT HOUSE NOWY SACZ  POLAND
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37 kg 5 SCHWARZENECKER SIMON   VEREIN BUDOSPORTWIEN  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37 kg 5 BACHMAN ADAM   X FIGHT  POLAND
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37 kg 5 LANG JAKUB   KICKBOX FOX ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37 kg 9 ŘEHÁK JAKUB   SCHEJBALGYM LOVOSICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37 kg 9 CHALUPA SEBASTIAN   ASIA GYM SPORT  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37 kg 9 JISL PETR   BERKA FIGHT CENTRUM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37 kg 9 HORVÁTH SZABOLCS   DINAMICA SE KÖRMEND  HUNGARY
2 LC 00004 YC M -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 00004 YC M -42 kg 1gold MALATYINSZKI BENDEGÚZ   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42 kg 2silver FÖLDI DÁNIEL   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42 kg 3bronze DZIEDZIC MATEUSZ   FIGHT HOUSE NOWY SACZ  POLAND
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42 kg 3bronze WILUK HUBERT   X FIGHT  POLAND
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42 kg 5 SHEVCHENKO YEHOR   VITYAZ  UKRAINE
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42 kg 5 ALLAN SAM   TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42 kg 5 TÒTH DÈNES   ESZTERGOMI KICK-BOX SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42 kg 5 SWACZYNA TOBIAS   KICK WOLF TEAM HAVÍŘOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42 kg 9 JAKUB ELICH   ASIA GYM SPORT  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42 kg 9 DVOŘÁČEK PATRIK   TOROGYMFIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 00005 YC M -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 00005 YC M -47 kg 1gold POLYANSKIY NIKITA   VITYAZ  UKRAINE
        2 LC 00005 YC M -47 kg 2silver KRÁL ŠTĚPÁN   SCHEJBALGYM LOVOSICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 00005 YC M -47 kg 3bronze ZUDA ŠTĚPÁN   TEAM SK LEON  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 00005 YC M -47 kg 3bronze VÍTOVEC ŠTĚPÁN   HAMMERSGYM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 00005 YC M -47 kg 5 WIELĄDEK GUSTAW   X FIGHT  POLAND
2 LC 00006 YC M +47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 00006 YC M +47 kg 1gold POLYANSKIY NIKITA   VITYAZ  UKRAINE
        2 LC 00006 YC M +47 kg 2silver ROLJUK TARAS   FALCON KICKBOX VYSOKÉ MÝTO, Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 00006 YC M +47 kg 3bronze VÍTEK MATYÁŠ VÍTEZSLAV   TEAM SK LEON  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 00006 YC M +47 kg 3bronze GÓROWSKI KORDIAN   FIGHT HOUSE NOWY SACZ  POLAND
        2 LC 00006 YC M +47 kg 5 MACHACEK SEBASTIEN   MG TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 00006 YC M +47 kg 5 POLAKOVIČ JAKUB   RAPTORS TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
2 LC 0001 YC F -28KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 0001 YC F -28KG 1gold PAVLÍČKOVÁ ŠTĚPÁNKA   E.H.SECURITY KICK-BOX GYM,Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 0001 YC F -28KG 2silver GRUCA WIKTORIA   FIGHT HOUSE NOWY SACZ  POLAND
        2 LC 0001 YC F -28KG 3bronze BOBREK MAJA   FIGHT HOUSE NOWY SACZ  POLAND
2 LC 0002 YC F -32KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 0002 YC F -32KG 1gold MARTINCOVÁ NIKOL   FALCON KICKBOX VYSOKÉ MÝTO, Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 0002 YC F -32KG 2silver PÍRKOVÁ NIKOL   FALCON KICKBOX VYSOKÉ MÝTO, Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 0002 YC F -32KG 3bronze TRAU OLIVIA   VEREIN BUDOSPORTWIEN  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 0002 YC F -32KG 3bronze POLAKOVIČOVÁ ADRIÁNA   RAPTORS TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 0002 YC F -32KG 5 ŠTELLNEROVÁ KLAUDIE   ŠKOLA TAEKWON-DO ITF KARVINÁ, Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 0003 YC F -37KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 0003 YC F -37KG 1gold PÍRKOVÁ NIKOL   FALCON KICKBOX VYSOKÉ MÝTO, Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 0003 YC F -37KG 2silver PLEBANKIEWICZ SYLWIA   FIGHT HOUSE NOWY SACZ  POLAND
2 LC 0004 YC F -42KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 0004 YC F -42KG 1gold KÀLI LUJZA   ESZTERGOMI KICK-BOX SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC 0004 YC F -42KG 2silver TUČKOVÁ KARLA   FALCON KICKBOX VYSOKÉ MÝTO, Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 0004 YC F -42KG 3bronze ANDRLOVÁ AMÁLIE   FALCON KICKBOX VYSOKÉ MÝTO, Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 0005 YC F -47KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 0005 YC F -47KG 1gold PÁNTYA RÉKA   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        2 LC 0005 YC F -47KG 2silver SOCHOVÁ NATÁLIE   KICK BOX CLUB KUTNÁ HORA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 0005 YC F -47KG 3bronze NICIPORUK DARIA   X FIGHT  POLAND
2 LC 0006 YC F +47KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 0006 YC F +47KG 1gold ŠTRAICHEROVÁ LUCIE   SK DRAGON GYM KOŠŤANY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 0006 YC F +47KG 2silver HEGEDŰS RAMONA   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 1gold NAGY TAMÁS   RÁCZ KICKBOXING TEAM KABA S.E.  HUNGARY
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 2silver HAZEL MAKEIAL   TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 3bronze MAJERČÍK DOMINIK   KICK WOLF TEAM HAVÍŘOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 3bronze ŠOLTIS DENIS   KICKBOXING KLUB PANTER PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 5 DIVIŠ ONDŘEJ   KBC MILDA TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 5 ORZEŁ MIKOŁAJ   FIGHT HOUSE NOWY SACZ  POLAND
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 5 DANIŠ ADAM   ASIA GYM SPORT  CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 1gold HUSSAIN SUNAIN   TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 2silver TOMAN VOJTĚCH   HAMMERSGYM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 3bronze KRPEŠ JAN   SCHEJBALGYM LOVOSICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 3bronze KOTĚRA PETR   KICK BOX CLUB KUTNÁ HORA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 5 FALTIN ONDŘEJ   TAEKWONDO ITF SONKAL PRAHA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 5 GAZSÓ ÁKOS   COMBAT D SC  HUNGARY
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 1gold VLASÁK MATĚJ   MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 2silver GRABOŚ JULIAN   SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 3bronze ŻYCIŃSKI MAKSYMILIAN   KLUB BOKSERSKI LEGIA  POLAND
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 3bronze BARÁTH ALBERT KÁROLY   ESZTERGOMI KICK-BOX SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 5 BODZEK PATRYK   SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 5 PEŠINA ANTONÍN   FALCON KICKBOX VYSOKÉ MÝTO, Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 5 GUZIŃSKI KAMIL   KLUB BOKSERSKI LEGIA  POLAND
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 1gold JANEK ADAM   KICK WOLF TEAM HAVÍŘOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 2silver ÁBRAHÁM ZOLTÁN   COMBAT D SC  HUNGARY
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 3bronze STRNAD LUKAS   SDRUZENI KONTAKTNICH SPORTU  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 3bronze RATA ARTIOM   TCB GYM SLANÝ  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 5 NÉMETI BÁLINT   COMBAT D SC  HUNGARY
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 5 JĘDRAS SEBASTIAN   X FIGHT  POLAND
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 5 NEDĚLA ADAM   KICK WOLF TEAM HAVÍŘOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 1gold KONEČNÝ JAKUB   TEAM SK LEON  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 2silver BOUBLÍK DOMINIK   SDRUZENI KONTAKTNICH SPORTU  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 3bronze GÖNCZI MÁTÉ   ESZTERGOMI KICK-BOX SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 3bronze PROKOP MATÚŠ   KICKBOXING KLUB PANTER PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 1gold MEDENTSEV MYKYTA   VITYAZ  UKRAINE
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 2silver KOVÁCS MARCELL   ESZTERGOMI KICK-BOX SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 3bronze LAKOSI MÁRTON   DINAMICA SE KÖRMEND  HUNGARY
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 3bronze VLK ALEX   ŠIN-MU SENICA  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 5 DVOŘÁČEK MAREK   TOROGYMFIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 5 KAIM DOMINIK   PF TSD RONIN POLAND  POLAND
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 5 HAUSER MICHAEL   TEAM SK LEON  CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 008C OC F -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 008C OC F -42 kg 1gold OSAULIAK YELYZAVETA   VITYAZ  UKRAINE
        2 LC 008C OC F -42 kg 2silver NAGY 2 MÍRA   LSP TEAM SE  HUNGARY
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 1gold PETŘÍKOVÁ JOHANA   MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 2silver SZYMANIAK ZUZANNA   KLUB BOKSERSKI LEGIA  POLAND
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 3bronze CZADER OLIWIA   SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 3bronze WIETESKA MARTYNA   X FIGHT  POLAND
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 1gold ZEMANOVÁ ELIŠKA   FALCON KICKBOX VYSOKÉ MÝTO, Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 2silver LINGG ANNETIN   BUDOKAN SPORT-CLUB E.V.  GERMANY
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 3bronze DOČEKALOVÁ LUCIE   FIGHTCLUB BRNO  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 3bronze PÁLFALVI PANNI   LSP TEAM SE  HUNGARY
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 1gold MCCULLOCH KATY   TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 2silver SABADOŠOVÁ EMMA   ŠPORTOVÝ KICKBOX KLUB MICHALOVCE  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 3bronze CARDOVÁ EMMA   FIGHT ARENA SLANÝ  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 3bronze ŠEBESTOVÁ KLÁRA   ŠKOLA TAEKWON-DO ITF KARVINÁ, Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 5 POTOCKÁ MIROSLAVA   KICKBOXING KLUB PANTER PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 5 ZAHRÁDKOVÁ SIMONA   SCHEJBALGYM LOVOSICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 5 PRAJDA SZONJA   COMBAT D SC  HUNGARY
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 5 KOLOZSVÁRI ENIKŐ   SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓS TÖKÖL SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 9 NAVRÁTILOVÁ KATEŘINA   SK DRAGON GYM KOŠŤANY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 9 TROJÁKOVÁ ELIŠKA   SDRUZENI KONTAKTNICH SPORTU  CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg 1gold NOSKOVA VALENTYNA   VITYAZ  UKRAINE
        2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg 2silver JEŻAK JULIA   PF TSD RONIN POLAND  POLAND
        2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg 3bronze TOBOLOVÁ TEREZA   ŠKOLA TAEKWON-DO ITF KARVINÁ, Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 1gold HURIEV DENYS   VITYAZ  UKRAINE
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 2silver HROSHEV OLEKSANDR   VITYAZ  UKRAINE
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 3bronze HAVRAN DÁVID   ŠPORTOVÝ KICKBOX KLUB MICHALOVCE  SLOVAKIA
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 1gold BAREŠ LUKÁŠ   MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 2silver BUTTYÁN BENCE   HUNYADI SPORT EGYESÜLET  HUNGARY
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 3bronze NEJEDLÝ RADEK   SK DRAGON GYM KOŠŤANY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 3bronze HOFFMANN JAN   ASIA GYM SPORT  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 5 GECIK MAROŠ   KICKBOXING KLUB PANTER PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 5 ZACHRDLA JAN   DAN-GUN  CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 1gold MAJKA DANIEL   FIGHT HOUSE NOWY SACZ  POLAND
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 2silver SZULC SZYMON   PF TSD RONIN POLAND  POLAND
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 1gold ŽÍLA VIKTOR   KICK WOLF TEAM HAVÍŘOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 2silver MLYNÁR ŠTEFAN   ŠPORTOVÝ KICKBOX KLUB MICHALOVCE  SLOVAKIA
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 1gold KNYSHOV STEPAN   TAEKWONDO ITF SONKAL PRAHA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 2silver SÖLÉTORMOS MÁTÉ   4FIGHT KICK-BOX CLUB  HUNGARY
2 LC 020 J M -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 020 J M -84 kg 1gold PECHÁČEK MARTIN   FALCON KICKBOX VYSOKÉ MÝTO, Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 020 J M -84 kg 2silver SWISTULSKI KLAUDIUSZ   X FIGHT  POLAND
        2 LC 020 J M -84 kg 3bronze KOŠAR VITO   KBK ŠKORPION  CROATIA
2 LC 022 J M -94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 022 J M -94 kg 1gold SVOBODA VÍTĚZSLAV   SCHEJBALGYM LOVOSICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 022 J M -94 kg 2silver URBAN JAKUB   FALCON KICKBOX VYSOKÉ MÝTO, Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 024 J F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 1gold TÓTH VANESSZA   BEERFORT-NYERGESÚJFALU KICK-BOX SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 2silver KALETA NIKOLA   SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 3bronze SKUZA MARTA   SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 1gold KACPRZAK AGATA   X FIGHT  POLAND
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 2silver SCHMIDT ZSÓFIA   BEERFORT-NYERGESÚJFALU KICK-BOX SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 3bronze HAMARIKOVÁ TIMEA   ŠPORTOVÝ KICKBOX KLUB MICHALOVCE  SLOVAKIA
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 1gold KOLOZSVÁRI KINGA   SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓS TÖKÖL SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 2silver SIEROCIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA   KLUB BOKSERSKI LEGIA  POLAND
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 3bronze GADOMSKA MAGDALENA   PF TSD RONIN POLAND  POLAND
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 3bronze SETLA JULIA   SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
2 LC 028 J F +65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 028 J F +65 kg 1gold MASOPUSTOVÁ LENKA   SCHEJBALGYM LOVOSICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 028 J F +65 kg 2silver DÉRIKOVÁ KARIN   ŠIN-MU SENICA  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 028 J F +65 kg 3bronze GAJDOSZ DOMINIKA   FIGHT HOUSE NOWY SACZ  POLAND
2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 030 S M -57 kg 1gold TAYLOR WILLIAM   TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 030 S M -57 kg 2silver HURIEV DENYS   VITYAZ  UKRAINE
        2 LC 030 S M -57 kg 3bronze HIDVÉGI NÁNDOR   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 1gold HEESOM FINLAY   TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 2silver SKRZYSZEWSKI MARCEL   KS PIASECZNO  POLAND
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 3bronze TERLECKI DANIEL   KLUB BOKSERSKI LEGIA  POLAND
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 1gold HEESOM FINLAY   TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 2silver ORTNER MARCEL   KICKBOXING 4 L&M  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 3bronze HOSPODÁR MATEJ   ŠPORTOVÝ KICKBOX KLUB MICHALOVCE  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 3bronze ZAURALSKY VALENTÍN   SKP B BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 5 PIETRZAK WOJCIECH   KLUB BOKSERSKI LEGIA  POLAND
        2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 5 HLADKI MICHAL   DAN-GUN  CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 1gold DURMA ADRIAN   KLUB SPORTOWY CENTRUM TANG SOO DO PIONKI  POLAND
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 2silver ŠTORKÁN MICHAL   SPARTAK ŽEBRÁK MUAY THAI / KICKBOXING  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 3bronze ZEJVAL TOMÁŠ   MLADÁ BOLESLAV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 3bronze LASKOWSKI ADRIAN   PF TSD RONIN POLAND  POLAND
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 1gold KARLÍK MAREK   KICKBOXING KLUB PANTER PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 2silver GRABOWSKI SZYMON   KLUB SPORTOWY CENTRUM TANG SOO DO PIONKI  POLAND
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 3bronze SZABÓ Z. DIMINIK   BEERFORT-NYERGESÚJFALU KICK-BOX SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 3bronze DVOŘÁČEK JAN   TAEKWON-DO ITF SONKAL PRAHA  CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 1gold HAŠEK PETR   MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 2silver SVETLÁK LUKÁŠ   TEAM SK LEON  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 3bronze MIKULÍK MARTIN   RAPTORS TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 3bronze KOŠAR VITO   KBK ŠKORPION  CROATIA
        2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 5 WYSZYŃSKI MACIEJ   KS PIASECZNO  POLAND
        2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 5 NOVÁK JIŘÍ   TAEKWONDO ITF SONKAL PRAHA  CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg 1gold SZACHÁN BOLIVÁR   ESZTERGOMI KICK-BOX SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC 036 S M -89 kg 2silver ABRUSIEWICZ IGOR   KLUB SPORTOWY CENTRUM TANG SOO DO PIONKI  POLAND
        2 LC 036 S M -89 kg 3bronze FARKAS HONZA   TOROGYMFIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg 1gold DRLJE JURE   KBK MAWASHI MAKARSKA  CROATIA
        2 LC 037 S M -94 kg 2silver SZACHÁN BOLIVÁR   ESZTERGOMI KICK-BOX SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC 037 S M -94 kg 3bronze CHLEBEK ADAM   ŠKOLA TAEKWON-DO ITF KARVINÁ, Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 037 S M -94 kg 3bronze MARHAN JAN   KBC MILDA TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg 1gold PALA JAROSLAV   SKP B BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 038 S M +94 kg 2silver GRUS MILAN   SPARTAK ŽEBRÁK MUAY THAI / KICKBOXING  CZECH REPUBLIC
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg 1gold TÓTH VANESSZA   BEERFORT-NYERGESÚJFALU KICK-BOX SE  HUNGARY
        2 LC 039 S F -50 kg 2silver ZIMIERSKI MAGGIE   KICKBOXCLUB KREMS  AUSTRIA
        2 LC 039 S F -50 kg 3bronze LEVICKÁ STELA   KICKBOXING KLUB PANTER PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg 1gold GABRIELLA BUSA   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        2 LC 041 S F -60 kg 2silver FECKOVÁ LUCIA   KICKBOXING KLUB PANTER PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 041 S F -60 kg 3bronze CIĘŻKA ALEKSANDRA   SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg 1gold STANIC ANDELA   KBK MAWASHI MAKARSKA  CROATIA
        2 LC 042 S F -65 kg 2silver ADAMEČKOVÁ SOFIA   KICKBOXING KLUB PANTER PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
        2 LC 042 S F -65 kg 3bronze KOVÁŘOVÁ JANA   TAEKWONDO ITF SONKAL PRAHA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 042 S F -65 kg 3bronze PIECHOWICZ AGATA   KLUB BOKSERSKI LEGIA  POLAND
2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 043 S F -70 kg 1gold ANA ZNAOR   KBK SUSAK  CROATIA
        2 LC 043 S F -70 kg 2silver RÝZKOVÁ SABINA   ŠIN-MU SENICA  SLOVAKIA
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg 1gold CVINGEROVÁ TEREZA   MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 044 S F +70 kg 2silver KUKLOVA KATERINA   SKP RAPID PLZEN  CZECH REPUBLIC
        2 LC 044 S F +70 kg 3bronze DÉRIKOVÁ KARIN   ŠIN-MU SENICA  SLOVAKIA
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 1gold DANIŠ ADAM   ASIA GYM SPORT  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 2silver NAGY TAMÁS   RÁCZ KICKBOXING TEAM KABA S.E.  HUNGARY
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 3bronze HAZEL MAKEIAL   TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 3bronze DIVIŠ ONDŘEJ   KBC MILDA TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 5 ŠOLTIS DENIS   KICKBOXING KLUB PANTER PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 1gold HUSSAIN SUNAIN   TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 2silver POZAIĆ ROKO   KICKBOXING KLUB DOMSA  CROATIA
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 3bronze GAZSÓ ÁKOS   COMBAT D SC  HUNGARY
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 3bronze KRPEŠ JAN   SCHEJBALGYM LOVOSICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 1gold BODZEK PATRYK   SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 2silver GRABOŚ JULIAN   SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 3bronze GUZIŃSKI KAMIL   KLUB BOKSERSKI LEGIA  POLAND
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 3bronze VLASÁK MATĚJ   MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 5 BARÁTH ALBERT KÁROLY   ESZTERGOMI KICK-BOX SE  HUNGARY
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 5 PEŠINA ANTONÍN   FALCON KICKBOX VYSOKÉ MÝTO, Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 5 ŻYCIŃSKI MAKSYMILIAN   KLUB BOKSERSKI LEGIA  POLAND
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 1gold JANEK ADAM   KICK WOLF TEAM HAVÍŘOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 2silver ÁBRAHÁM ZOLTÁN   COMBAT D SC  HUNGARY
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 3bronze STRNAD LUKAS   SDRUZENI KONTAKTNICH SPORTU  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 3bronze RATA ARTIOM   TCB GYM SLANÝ  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 5 LANDSKRONER ADAM   BERKA FIGHT CENTRUM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 5 NÉMETI BÁLINT   COMBAT D SC  HUNGARY
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 5 JĘDRAS SEBASTIAN   X FIGHT  POLAND
3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 1gold VILHELM ZALÁN   LSP TEAM SE  HUNGARY
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 2silver BOUBLÍK DOMINIK   SDRUZENI KONTAKTNICH SPORTU  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 3bronze MOUTELÍK ŠTĚPÁN   SPARTAK ŽEBRÁK MUAY THAI / KICKBOXING  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 3bronze GÖNCZI MÁTÉ   ESZTERGOMI KICK-BOX SE  HUNGARY
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 5 PROKOP MATÚŠ   KICKBOXING KLUB PANTER PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg 1gold MEDENTSEV MYKYTA   VITYAZ  UKRAINE
        3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg 2silver DVOŘÁČEK MAREK   TOROGYMFIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg 3bronze LAKOSI MÁRTON   DINAMICA SE KÖRMEND  HUNGARY
3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg 1gold CZADER OLIWIA   SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg 2silver SZYMANIAK ZUZANNA   KLUB BOKSERSKI LEGIA  POLAND
        3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg 3bronze OSAULIAK YELYZAVETA   VITYAZ  UKRAINE
        3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg 3bronze GLASEROVÁ ELIŠKA   TCB GYM SLANÝ  CZECH REPUBLIC
3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg 1gold ZEMANOVÁ ELIŠKA   FALCON KICKBOX VYSOKÉ MÝTO, Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg 2silver PÁLFALVI PANNI   LSP TEAM SE  HUNGARY
        3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg 3bronze DOČEKALOVÁ LUCIE   FIGHTCLUB BRNO  CZECH REPUBLIC
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 1gold MCCULLOCH KATY   TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 2silver SABADOŠOVÁ EMMA   ŠPORTOVÝ KICKBOX KLUB MICHALOVCE  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 3bronze ZAHRÁDKOVÁ SIMONA   SCHEJBALGYM LOVOSICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 3bronze CARDOVÁ EMMA   FIGHT ARENA SLANÝ  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 5 PRAJDA SZONJA   COMBAT D SC  HUNGARY
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 5 NAVRÁTILOVÁ KATEŘINA   SK DRAGON GYM KOŠŤANY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 5 KOLOZSVÁRI ENIKŐ   SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓS TÖKÖL SE  HUNGARY
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 5 POTOCKÁ MIROSLAVA   KICKBOXING KLUB PANTER PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 1gold HURIEV DENYS   VITYAZ  UKRAINE
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 2silver HROSHEV OLEKSANDR   VITYAZ  UKRAINE
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 3bronze BRABEC KAREL   SCHEJBALGYM LOVOSICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 3bronze NGUYEN THANH LONG   FIGHTCLUB BRNO  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 5 PERZYNA PATRYK   KS PIASECZNO  POLAND
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 5 HAVRAN DÁVID   ŠPORTOVÝ KICKBOX KLUB MICHALOVCE  SLOVAKIA
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 1gold HOFFMANN JAN   ASIA GYM SPORT  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 2silver GECIK MAROŠ   KICKBOXING KLUB PANTER PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 3bronze PERZYNA PATRYK   KS PIASECZNO  POLAND
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 3bronze HOANG HUY   FIGHTCLUB BRNO  CZECH REPUBLIC
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 1gold VODÁK JOSEF   KBC MILDA TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 2silver MAJKA DANIEL   FIGHT HOUSE NOWY SACZ  POLAND
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 3bronze KOMLJENOVIĆ KRISTIJAN   KICKBOXING KLUB DOMSA  CROATIA
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 1gold ŽÍLA VIKTOR   KICK WOLF TEAM HAVÍŘOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 2silver ŠŤÁHLAVSKÝ PAVEL   SPARTAK ŽEBRÁK MUAY THAI / KICKBOXING  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 3bronze KLARIĆ PATRIK   KICKBOXING KLUB DOMSA  CROATIA
        3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 3bronze MLYNÁR ŠTEFAN   ŠPORTOVÝ KICKBOX KLUB MICHALOVCE  SLOVAKIA
3 KL 019 J M -79 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 019 J M -79 kg 1gold SÖLÉTORMOS MÁTÉ   4FIGHT KICK-BOX CLUB  HUNGARY
        3 KL 019 J M -79 kg 2silver DRAGOVIĆ LJUBO   KICKBOXING KLUB DOMSA  CROATIA
3 KL 020 J M -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 020 J M -84 kg 1gold SWISTULSKI KLAUDIUSZ   X FIGHT  POLAND
        3 KL 020 J M -84 kg 2silver PECHÁČEK MARTIN   FALCON KICKBOX VYSOKÉ MÝTO, Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
3 KL 022 J M -94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 022 J M -94 kg 1gold SVOBODA VÍTĚZSLAV   SCHEJBALGYM LOVOSICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 022 J M -94 kg 2silver URBAN JAKUB   FALCON KICKBOX VYSOKÉ MÝTO, Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
3 KL 024 J F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 024 J F -50 kg 1gold TÓTH VANESSZA   BEERFORT-NYERGESÚJFALU KICK-BOX SE  HUNGARY
        3 KL 024 J F -50 kg 2silver SKUZA MARTA   SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        3 KL 024 J F -50 kg 3bronze KALETA NIKOLA   SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg 1gold SCHMIDT ZSÓFIA   BEERFORT-NYERGESÚJFALU KICK-BOX SE  HUNGARY
        3 KL 025 J F -55 kg 2silver HAMARIKOVÁ TIMEA   ŠPORTOVÝ KICKBOX KLUB MICHALOVCE  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 025 J F -55 kg 3bronze KACPRZAK AGATA   X FIGHT  POLAND
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg 1gold KOLOZSVÁRI KINGA   SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓS TÖKÖL SE  HUNGARY
        3 KL 026 J F -60 kg 2silver SIEROCIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA   KLUB BOKSERSKI LEGIA  POLAND
        3 KL 026 J F -60 kg 3bronze SETLA JULIA   SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
3 KL 030 S M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 030 S M -57 kg 1gold TAYLOR WILLIAM   TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        3 KL 030 S M -57 kg 2silver DIDENKO ALEXANDER   BEERFORT-NYERGESÚJFALU KICK-BOX SE  HUNGARY
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg 1gold HEESOM FINLAY   TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        3 KL 031 S M -63 kg 2silver DIDENKO ALEXANDER   BEERFORT-NYERGESÚJFALU KICK-BOX SE  HUNGARY
        3 KL 031 S M -63 kg 3bronze MOZSONYI DÁNIEL   RÁCZ KICKBOXING TEAM KABA S.E.  HUNGARY
        3 KL 031 S M -63 kg 3bronze TERLECKI DANIEL   KLUB BOKSERSKI LEGIA  POLAND
        3 KL 031 S M -63 kg 5 SKRZYSZEWSKI MARCEL   KS PIASECZNO  POLAND
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg 1gold HEESOM FINLAY   TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        3 KL 032 S M -69 kg 2silver SKRIBIN ALGIS   MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 032 S M -69 kg 3bronze PIWKO MICHAŁ   KLUB BOKSERSKI LEGIA  POLAND
        3 KL 032 S M -69 kg 3bronze NAGY VIKTOR PÉTER   RÁCZ KICKBOXING TEAM KABA S.E.  HUNGARY
        3 KL 032 S M -69 kg 5 HOSPODÁR MATEJ   ŠPORTOVÝ KICKBOX KLUB MICHALOVCE  SLOVAKIA
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg 1gold DURMA ADRIAN   KLUB SPORTOWY CENTRUM TANG SOO DO PIONKI  POLAND
        3 KL 033 S M -74 kg 2silver ŠTORKÁN MICHAL   SPARTAK ŽEBRÁK MUAY THAI / KICKBOXING  CZECH REPUBLIC
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg 1gold KARLÍK MAREK   KICKBOXING KLUB PANTER PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 034 S M -79 kg 2silver SZABÓ Z. DIMINIK   BEERFORT-NYERGESÚJFALU KICK-BOX SE  HUNGARY
        3 KL 034 S M -79 kg 3bronze PACAL JIŘÍ   FIGHTCLUB BRNO  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 034 S M -79 kg 3bronze GRABOWSKI SZYMON   KLUB SPORTOWY CENTRUM TANG SOO DO PIONKI  POLAND
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg 1gold HAŠEK PETR   MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 035 S M -84 kg 2silver WYSZYŃSKI MACIEJ   KS PIASECZNO  POLAND
        3 KL 035 S M -84 kg 3bronze MIKULÍK MARTIN   RAPTORS TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 035 S M -84 kg 3bronze HROMÁDKA KAMIL   KBC MILDA TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
3 KL 036 S M -89 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 036 S M -89 kg 1gold ABRUSIEWICZ IGOR   KLUB SPORTOWY CENTRUM TANG SOO DO PIONKI  POLAND
        3 KL 036 S M -89 kg 2silver FARKAS HONZA   TOROGYMFIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 036 S M -89 kg 3bronze SLEISZ ATTILA   LSP TEAM SE  HUNGARY
3 KL 037 S M -94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 037 S M -94 kg 1gold VIKTORIN MARTIN   FALCON KICKBOX VYSOKÉ MÝTO, Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 037 S M -94 kg 2silver MARHAN JAN   KBC MILDA TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
3 KL 038 S M +94 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 038 S M +94 kg 1gold VIKTORIN MARTIN   FALCON KICKBOX VYSOKÉ MÝTO, Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 038 S M +94 kg 2silver GRUS MILAN   SPARTAK ŽEBRÁK MUAY THAI / KICKBOXING  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 038 S M +94 kg 3bronze PALA JAROSLAV   SKP B BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
3 KL 039 S F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 039 S F -50 kg 1gold LEVICKÁ STELA   KICKBOXING KLUB PANTER PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 039 S F -50 kg 2silver ZIMIERSKI MAGGIE   KICKBOXCLUB KREMS  AUSTRIA
        3 KL 039 S F -50 kg 3bronze TÓTH VANESSZA   BEERFORT-NYERGESÚJFALU KICK-BOX SE  HUNGARY
3 KL 041 S F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 041 S F -60 kg 1gold GABRIELLA BUSA   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        3 KL 041 S F -60 kg 2silver KOLOZSVÁRI KINGA   SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓS TÖKÖL SE  HUNGARY
        3 KL 041 S F -60 kg 3bronze FECKOVÁ LUCIA   KICKBOXING KLUB PANTER PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 041 S F -60 kg 3bronze CIĘŻKA ALEKSANDRA   SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
3 KL 043 S F -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 043 S F -70 kg 1gold RÝZKOVÁ SABINA   ŠIN-MU SENICA  SLOVAKIA
        3 KL 043 S F -70 kg 2silver FARSKÁ ANDREA   KBC MILDA TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
3 KL 044 S F +70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3 KL 044 S F +70 kg 1gold CVINGEROVÁ TEREZA   MARTIN ZAVORAL TEAM FIGHTERS  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 044 S F +70 kg 2silver KUKLOVA KATERINA   SKP RAPID PLZEN  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3 KL 044 S F +70 kg 3bronze DÉRIKOVÁ KARIN   ŠIN-MU SENICA  SLOVAKIA
309. Kick Light Veterans + 35 yrs of age +79kg Seniors male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
309. Kick Light Veterans + 35 yrs of age +79kg Seniors male 1gold VODÁK JOSEF   KBC MILDA TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        309. Kick Light Veterans + 35 yrs of age +79kg Seniors male 2silver TIPPANUCZ MIKLÓS   LSP TEAM SE  HUNGARY
        309. Kick Light Veterans + 35 yrs of age +79kg Seniors male 3bronze RYBARCZYK PIOTR   KS PIASECZNO  POLAND
        309. Kick Light Veterans + 35 yrs of age +79kg Seniors male 3bronze SMĘTEK MIROSŁAW   FIGHT HOUSE NOWY SACZ  POLAND
MUSICAL-FORMS Old Cadets male 13-15 (187) Hard-weapons
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
MUSICAL-FORMS Old Cadets male 13-15 (187) Hard-weapons 1gold HAJT FILIP   KARATE LETNÁ  CZECH REPUBLIC
MUSICAL-FORMS Young Cadets female 7-8 (167) Hard-weapons
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
MUSICAL-FORMS Young Cadets female 7-8 (167) Hard-weapons 1gold POČTOVÁ MARIE   KARATE LETNÁ  CZECH REPUBLIC
MUSICAL-FORMS Young Cadets male 11-12 (177) Hard-Style
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
MUSICAL-FORMS Young Cadets male 11-12 (177) Hard-Style 1gold KOVAŘÍK MATĚJ   KARATE LETNÁ  CZECH REPUBLIC
        MUSICAL-FORMS Young Cadets male 11-12 (177) Hard-Style 2silver KOVAŘÍK JAKUB   KARATE LETNÁ  CZECH REPUBLIC
MUSICAL-FORMS Young Cadets male 11-12 (179) Hard-weapons
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
MUSICAL-FORMS Young Cadets male 11-12 (179) Hard-weapons 1gold KOVAŘÍK MATĚJ   KARATE LETNÁ  CZECH REPUBLIC
        MUSICAL-FORMS Young Cadets male 11-12 (179) Hard-weapons 2silver KOVAŘÍK JAKUB   KARATE LETNÁ  CZECH REPUBLIC
MUSICAL-FORMS Young Cadets male 7-8 (163) Hard-weapons
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
MUSICAL-FORMS Young Cadets male 7-8 (163) Hard-weapons 1gold NĚMEC DALIBOR   KARATE LETNÁ  CZECH REPUBLIC
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-02-08 17:23:34 CET +01:00)