Results
 
Battle of the Highlands Series.... The Nessie Challenge 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
001 - Pee Wees 8 and under 1gold SAYLE NOAH  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        001 - Pee Wees 8 and under 2silver IRONSIDE FINLAY  ENDURANCE KICKBOXING ABERDEEN  UNITED KINGDOM
001A - Pee Wees 8 and under 1gold BRAYLEY KAI  RAIJIN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        001A - Pee Wees 8 and under 2silver CHRISTIE JAC  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
002 - Girls 8 to 10yrs - First 3 belts 1gold MONKHOUSE MOLLIE  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        002 - Girls 8 to 10yrs - First 3 belts 2silver CARR AMY-LEE  NEMESIS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
003 - Boys 8 to 10yrs - First 3 belts 1gold WILSON JOSH  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        003 - Boys 8 to 10yrs - First 3 belts 2silver MARTIN REECE  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        003 - Boys 8 to 10yrs - First 3 belts 3bronze PROCTER CADEN  NEMESIS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        003 - Boys 8 to 10yrs - First 3 belts 4 MILNE KEERAN  NEMESIS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        003 - Boys 8 to 10yrs - First 3 belts 5 PATON FINLAY  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
003A - Boys 8 to 10yrs - First 3 belts 1gold CHALMERS AARON  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        003A - Boys 8 to 10yrs - First 3 belts 2silver KENNEDY LEWIS  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        003A - Boys 8 to 10yrs - First 3 belts 3bronze MACLEAN BROGAN  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        003A - Boys 8 to 10yrs - First 3 belts 4 THOMSON LENNON  NEMESIS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
004 - Girls 11 to 13yrs - First 3 belts 1gold RENNIE CALEIGH  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        004 - Girls 11 to 13yrs - First 3 belts 2silver BRUCE NIAMH  NEMESIS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
006 - Girls 14 to 17yrs - First 3 belts 1gold SAYLE LEXI  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        006 - Girls 14 to 17yrs - First 3 belts 2silver PETTINGER JENNIFER  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
007 - Boys 14 to 17yrs - First 3 belts 1gold BANFIELD RHYS  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        007 - Boys 14 to 17yrs - First 3 belts 2silver WALTON JOSHUA  NEMESIS KICKBOXING ACADEMY INVERURIE  SCOTLAND
008 - Pee Wees 8 and under, Coloured Belts 1gold ROBINSON LLINOS  WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        008 - Pee Wees 8 and under, Coloured Belts 2silver SAYLE NOAH  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        008 - Pee Wees 8 and under, Coloured Belts 3bronze REID JAXON  RAIJIN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
009 - Girls -37kg, 8 to 10yrs Coloured Belts 1gold WINTON JOSIE  ENDURANCE KICKBOXING ABERDEEN  UNITED KINGDOM
        009 - Girls -37kg, 8 to 10yrs Coloured Belts 2silver ALLAN MISCHA  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        009 - Girls -37kg, 8 to 10yrs Coloured Belts 3bronze MCADAM KATE  HIGHLAND KICKBOXING ACADEMY AVIEMORE  SCOTLAND
        009 - Girls -37kg, 8 to 10yrs Coloured Belts 4 MONKHOUSE MOLLIE  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
010 - Girls +37kg, 8 to 10yrs Coloured Belts 1gold WINTON JOSIE  ENDURANCE KICKBOXING ABERDEEN  UNITED KINGDOM
        010 - Girls +37kg, 8 to 10yrs Coloured Belts 2silver HENRY ALESHA  ENDURANCE KICKBOXING ABERDEEN  UNITED KINGDOM
        010 - Girls +37kg, 8 to 10yrs Coloured Belts 3bronze MCGREGOR KATE  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        010 - Girls +37kg, 8 to 10yrs Coloured Belts 4 GRAY ROBYN  ENDURANCE KICKBOXING ABERDEEN  UNITED KINGDOM
012 - Boys +37kg, 8 to 10yrs Coloured Belts 1gold ROBINSON CELLAN  WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        012 - Boys +37kg, 8 to 10yrs Coloured Belts 2silver BEAVIS ANTHONY  RAIJIN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        012 - Boys +37kg, 8 to 10yrs Coloured Belts 3bronze RACIONZER SAM  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        012 - Boys +37kg, 8 to 10yrs Coloured Belts 4 MORRIS CAIN  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        012 - Boys +37kg, 8 to 10yrs Coloured Belts 5 MACLEAN BROGAN  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        012 - Boys +37kg, 8 to 10yrs Coloured Belts 5 RUSSEL LEWIS  HIGHLAND KICKBOXING ACADEMY AVIEMORE  SCOTLAND
014 - Girls -47kg 11 to 13yrs Coloured Belts 1gold SAYLE NATALIE  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        014 - Girls -47kg 11 to 13yrs Coloured Belts 2silver MCGREGOR KATE  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        014 - Girls -47kg 11 to 13yrs Coloured Belts 3bronze MACKAY ABBY  RAIJIN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        014 - Girls -47kg 11 to 13yrs Coloured Belts 4 HENRY ALESHA  ENDURANCE KICKBOXING ABERDEEN  UNITED KINGDOM
015 - Girls +47kg, 11 to 13yrs Coloured Belts 1gold SAYLE NATALIE  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        015 - Girls +47kg, 11 to 13yrs Coloured Belts 2silver RACIONZER EMMA  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        015 - Girls +47kg, 11 to 13yrs Coloured Belts 3bronze CHERIF AMIRAH  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        015 - Girls +47kg, 11 to 13yrs Coloured Belts 4 ALLAN FAITH  ENDURANCE KICKBOXING ABERDEEN  UNITED KINGDOM
016 - Boys -44kg, 11 to 13yrs Coloured Belts 1gold MORRIS WARREN  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        016 - Boys -44kg, 11 to 13yrs Coloured Belts 2silver BUCHANAN LUKE  RAIJIN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
021 - Girls +55kg, 14 to 17yrs Coloured Belts 1gold SAYLE LEXI  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        021 - Girls +55kg, 14 to 17yrs Coloured Belts 2silver PETTINGER JENNIFER  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        021 - Girls +55kg, 14 to 17yrs Coloured Belts 3bronze RACIONZER EMMA  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
024 - Boys +63kg, 14 to 17yrs Coloured Belt 1gold BANFIELD RHYS  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        024 - Boys +63kg, 14 to 17yrs Coloured Belt 2silver WALTON JOSHUA  NEMESIS KICKBOXING ACADEMY INVERURIE  SCOTLAND
025 - Girls -27kg, Advanced 1gold ROBB SOPHIE  ENDURANCE KICKBOXING ABERDEEN  UNITED KINGDOM
        025 - Girls -27kg, Advanced 2silver ROBINSON LLINOS  WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
026 - Girls -32kg, Advanced 1gold MCADAM KATE  HIGHLAND KICKBOXING ACADEMY AVIEMORE  SCOTLAND
        026 - Girls -32kg, Advanced 2silver ROBB SOPHIE  ENDURANCE KICKBOXING ABERDEEN  UNITED KINGDOM
027 - Girls -42kg, Advanced 1gold MORRIS ERIN  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        027 - Girls -42kg, Advanced 2silver GREEN FRANCESCA  ENDURANCE KICKBOXING ABERDEEN  UNITED KINGDOM
028 - Girls -49kg Advanced 1gold SAYLE NATALIE  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        028 - Girls -49kg Advanced 2silver CHERIF AMIRAH  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        028 - Girls -49kg Advanced 3bronze MACKAY DAISY  RAIJIN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        028 - Girls -49kg Advanced 4 IRONSIDE ELLIE  ENDURANCE KICKBOXING ABERDEEN  UNITED KINGDOM
029 - Girls -55kg Advanced 1gold MACKAY DAISY  RAIJIN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        029 - Girls -55kg Advanced 2silver STEWART HOLLY  NEMESIS KICKBOXING ACADEMY INVERURIE  SCOTLAND
030 - Girls -65kg, Advanced 1gold WILLIAMSON ADELE  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        030 - Girls -65kg, Advanced 2silver STEWART HOLLY  NEMESIS KICKBOXING ACADEMY INVERURIE  SCOTLAND
032 - Boys -35kg, Advance 1gold MORRIS WARREN  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        032 - Boys -35kg, Advance 2silver WATSON CODIE  ENDURANCE KICKBOXING ABERDEEN  UNITED KINGDOM
033 - Boys -40kg, Advance 1gold ROBINSON CELLAN  WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        033 - Boys -40kg, Advance 2silver RAMSAY LUCAS  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
034 - Boys -47kg, Advance 1gold SHARP ROSS  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        034 - Boys -47kg, Advance 2silver JOHNSTONE LEWIS  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
035 - Boys -57kg, Advance 1gold SHARP ROSS  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        035 - Boys -57kg, Advance 2silver KANE KALEB  RAIJIN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
036 - Boys -63kg, Advance 1gold HENDRY ETHAN  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        036 - Boys -63kg, Advance 2silver KANE KALEB  RAIJIN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
037 - Boys +63kg, Advance 1gold MORRIS CAMERON  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        037 - Boys +63kg, Advance 2silver MORRIS LOGAN  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
039 - Girls Open Weight. 12-17yrs. 1gold WILLIAMSON ADELE  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        039 - Girls Open Weight. 12-17yrs. 2silver DAVIES REBECCA  TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
040 - Open Weapon/Freestyle 1gold SAYLE LEXI  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        040 - Open Weapon/Freestyle 2silver PETTINGER JENNIFER  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
041 - Open Junior Forms 1gold MONKHOUSE MOLLIE  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        041 - Open Junior Forms 2silver PETTINGER JENNIFER  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        041 - Open Junior Forms 3bronze MORRIS WARREN  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        041 - Open Junior Forms 4 MCGREGOR KATE  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        041 - Open Junior Forms 5 SAYLE LEXI  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
042 - Open Senior Forms 1gold SAYLE LEXI  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        042 - Open Senior Forms 2silver MORRIS ERIN  KAIZEN KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-06-04 01:12:51 CEST +02:00)