Results
 
Irish Open 2020 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 1gold EVERILL ELIJAH   ALL STARS  UNITED STATES
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 2silver FELTON JACK   ALL STARS  UNITED STATES
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 3bronze VERES RICHARD   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 3bronze SOLORY HECTOR   TEAM KTOC  CANADA
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 5 BINNS TROY   TOP TEN TEAM USA  UNITED STATES
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 5 SPENCE BLAKE   TOP TEN TEAM USA  UNITED STATES
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 5 MURPHY BAILEY   TOP TEN TEAM USA  UNITED STATES
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 5 WENINGER JOHANNES   WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 9 SARANTOUDIS TIMMY   TOP TEN GERMANY  GERMANY
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 9 ARAVENA FELIPE   DREAMS KENPO CHILE  CHILE
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 9 OLIVA GABRIELE   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 9 RODRIGUEZ BRAYAN   TEAM PROPER  UNITED STATES
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 9 LETONA ENRIQUE   TOP TEN TEAM USA  UNITED STATES
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 9 VERES ALEX   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 9 WALKER KEVIN   ALL STARS  UNITED STATES
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 9 HAMMER BASTIAN   BUDO CLUB BETZDORF E.V.  GERMANY
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 17 CAMPAGNA NICO   IMPEX  UNITED STATES
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 17 RITTER MARCEL   TOP TEN GERMANY  GERMANY
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 17 BOHN BRUNO   KICK-BOX-TEAM EBERSWALDE E. V.  GERMANY
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 17 HOLMEN JUKKA   BLACK EAGLE KICK BOXING  FINLAND
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 17 LAM HENRY   TOP TEN TEAM USA  UNITED STATES
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 17 ARAYA KEVIN   DREAMS KENPO CHILE  CHILE
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 17 RENE JAYSON   KENPO DE L’ÉRABLE  CANADA
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 17 BROWN DEJUAN   TANKSON ACADEMY CHICAGO  UNITED STATES
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 17 RMADAN AL - AMIN   TAN GUN SPORTS E.V.  GERMANY
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 17 LECLERC TYLER   LECLERCS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED STATES
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 17 RUSSO ALBERTO   TEAM VICOR  ITALY
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 17 KELLERMANN NICK   TOP TEN GERMANY  GERMANY
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 17 WELCH BEN   UNITED  CANADA
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 17 BUREA DANIEL   TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 17 DI LORENZO FRANCESCO   TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 17 BELLEMARE HUGO   K.M.C  CANADA
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 33 KANELLOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS   ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.  GREECE
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 33 BROADBENT MATT   CRAWLEY BLACK BELT ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 33 HAUSER MARTIN   CZECH FULL CONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 33 SPENCE TRENT   TOP TEN TEAM USA  UNITED STATES
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 33 OCONNOR JOSH   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 33 PELLETIER CHARLES-ALEXANDRE   TEAM KTOC  CANADA
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 33 DI MARTIRE MARIO[2   POPEYE WINNER TEAM  ITALY
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 33 KERR ETHAN   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 33 KUSCHNIR ANATOLI   TOP TEN GERMANY  GERMANY
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 33 ROBERTS MATT   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 33 JASSIM SAMI   TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 33 BOBROV ALEXANDER   TEAM DUKBI MOSCOW  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 33 KAYIR SERCAN   FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.  GERMANY
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 33 OHEARN SEAN   LECLERCS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED STATES
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 33 SYMONS TOM   TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 33 WELDON TIERNAN   COBRA KAN  IRELAND
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 33 TAIT BRANDON   HURRICANE MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 33 YEATS ALEXANDER   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 33 ARANEDA MEZA ORLANDO   DREAMS KENPO CHILE  CHILE
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 33 MANCILLAS ALEX   TEAM PAUL MITCHELL  UNITED STATES
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 33 IBRAHIM LEON   TOP TEN BUDO AKADEMIE E.V.  GERMANY
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 33 ROBERTS JAMES   ALL STARS  UNITED STATES
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 33 ARMSTRONG NATHAN   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 33 WALKER CHRIS   ALL STARS  UNITED STATES
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 33 CASTILLO QUINTANILLA GUILLERMO   DREAMS KENPO CHILE  CHILE
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 33 REED KYLE   ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 33 CATUK ILHAN   NORDSEEFIGHTER E.V.  GERMANY
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 33 QUINTANA DANIEL   DREAMS KENPO CHILE  CHILE
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 33 BUCKLEY JACK   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 33 SCHEFFLER JESSE   LECLERCS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED STATES
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 33 ASTON CHRIS   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 65 HJELMERVIK JOHAN   NORWEGIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION  NORWAY
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 65 MARIN TOMAS   STARS TEAM  GUATEMALA
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 65 HOLLINSHEAD CALLUM   TEAM WESSEX  UNITED KINGDOM
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 65 SCHERBAKOV VIACHESLAV   CSKA MOSCOW  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 65 MEYER SEBASTIAN   FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.  GERMANY
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 65 LECLERC ROBERT   LECLERCS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED STATES
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 65 PIERRE TYREEKE   TOP TEN TEAM USA  UNITED STATES
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 65 GRAESKE SASCHA   KICK-BOX-VEREIN LEIPZIG E.V.  GERMANY
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 65 PEPLOE GEORGE   TEAM WESSEX  UNITED KINGDOM
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 65 MATINO LUIGI   KICKBOXING ACADEMY NAPOLI  ITALY
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 65 DOERFLER MARCO   KDA BAYREUTH E.V.  GERMANY
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 65 RUIZ RODRIGO   STARS TEAM MEXICO  MEXICO
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 65 TYRIN ALEKSEI   CSKA MOSCOW  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 65 BALCH DANIEL   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 65 MCGLINCHEY CONOR   TEAM PROPER  UNITED STATES
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 65 MERRICKS ANTHONY   NEXTLEVEL  UNITED STATES
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 65 PORE JAMES   NEXT LEVEL  UNITED STATES
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 65 LANGAVYY GRIGORY   CSKA MOSCOW  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 65 MANCUSO DAVIDE   ASD KOBRA TEAM  ITALY
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 65 LETTIERI MICHAEL   LECLERCS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED STATES
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 65 MARGERUM NICHOLAS   LECLERCS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED STATES
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 65 GERASIMOV DANIL   CSKA MOSCOW  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male 65 KESTI RUFUS   RASBUDO  FINLAND
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 1gold SZABO DORINA   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 2silver ROUILLARD ELIZABETH   TEAM KTOC  CANADA
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 3bronze BALOH TINA   PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE  SLOVENIA
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 3bronze BROWNE KERI   TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 5 GORRELL ELYSE   UNITED  CANADA
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 5 CHANDLER GRACE   TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 5 COSTANZO ALESSIA   TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 5 SCACCHI CAROL   TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 9 DEARDEN KODI   TKMA WIGAN KICKBOXING  ENGLAND
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 9 SJÖVALL MIRA   BLACK EAGLE KICK BOXING  FINLAND
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 9 YETER MELIKE   KAMPFSPORTTEAM BÜHL-RASTATT  GERMANY
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 9 NEYENS EVELYN   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 9 CECI FRANCESCA   TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 9 MIYAMOTO KAYLA   TOP TEN TEAM USA  UNITED STATES
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 9 HUDSON GIULIA   TEAM VICOR  ITALY
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 9 SUMSKI CAROLIN   TOP TEN GERMANY  GERMANY
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 17 KELLER KESHIA   TOP TEN GERMANY  GERMANY
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 17 RAMIREZ ESTEFANY   TOP TEN TEAM USA  UNITED STATES
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 17 SELLATI MARTA   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 17 SLATER PARIS   ACMAC INSPIRE  UNITED KINGDOM
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 17 WATTS ALAYNA   TOP TEN TEAM USA  UNITED STATES
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 17 BAEZA MANRIQUEZ CLAUDIA   DREAMS KENPO CHILE  CHILE
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 17 NEFEDOVA DARIA   TEAM DUKBI MOSCOW  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 17 BASAEZ BEA CAMILA   DREAMS KENPO CHILE  CHILE
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 17 TSOUNGUI CARLA-ANTA   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 17 ECONOMO EVITA   ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.  GREECE
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 17 BORROSCH ANJA   KAMPFSPORTTEAM BÜHL-RASTATT  GERMANY
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 17 JACKMAN ELLIE   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 17 MUSTELLO MARIEL   LECLERCS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED STATES
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 17 RANDALL TENNESSEE   TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 17 MEJIA KEILA   TEAM KTOC  CANADA
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 33 MEPPELDER NINA   WAKO NEDERLAND - VON  NETHERLANDS
        002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female 33 KRAPIVINA ALEXANDRA   CSKA MOSCOW  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 1gold MEEKIN JAMES   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 2silver LOUGH ADAM   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 3bronze CAMPAGNA NICO   IMPEX  UNITED STATES
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 3bronze RANCAS MATAS   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 5 WRAY TYSON   NEXT LEVEL MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED STATES
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 5 DOMINIK LOOS   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 5 SERAFICO PAOLO   ALL STARS  UNITED STATES
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 5 ZIMMERMANN ERIK   WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 9 MORIN DWAYNE   TEAM KTOC  CANADA
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 9 LINDSAY JAKE   UNITED  CANADA
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 9 MARTIN BÁLINT   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 9 ECONOMO DIMITRIOS   ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.  GREECE
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 9 LAM HENRY   TOP TEN TEAM USA  UNITED STATES
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 9 SMITH BOBBY   TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 9 PIERRE TYREEKE   TOP TEN TEAM USA  UNITED STATES
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 9 ROBERTS JAMES   ALL STARS  UNITED STATES
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 17 LETONA ENRIQUE   TOP TEN TEAM USA  UNITED STATES
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 17 MANCILLAS ALEX   TEAM PAUL MITCHELL  UNITED STATES
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 17 MARINO CESARE SALVO   ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 17 BIRKHEAD RYAN   TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 17 POIRIER PHILIPPE   JODAN ARTS MARTIAUX  CANADA
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 17 CHAMBERS TALON   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 17 MONTERROSO OSCAR   STARS TEAM  GUATEMALA
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 17 DE ANNA DYLAN   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 17 PEPPERCORN JAKE   TALYORS ACADEMY SPORT KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 17 DIAZ BRUNO   STARS TEAM MEXICO  MEXICO
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 17 ABEL JEREMY   MAT GEISELTAL E.V.  GERMANY
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 17 WELCH BEN   UNITED  CANADA
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 17 ROCH JACOB   KARATE SUNFUKI CANADA  CANADA
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 17 OGRADY RYAN   BASINGSTOKE FREESTYLE KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 17 BALCH EVAN   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 17 PARTYKA ADAM   CZECH FULL CONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 33 STEVENS HUNTER   UNITED  CANADA
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 33 MARTIN CAMERON   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 33 RUIZ RODRIGO   STARS TEAM MEXICO  MEXICO
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 33 ROBERTS JACOB   PAUL ROBERTS MODERN MARTIAL ARTS CENTRE  UNITED KINGDOM
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 33 MEINER MAX   BASINGSTOKE FREESTYLE KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 33 RISHAUG FREDRIK WILLIAM   FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 33 SPENCE TRENT   TOP TEN TEAM USA  UNITED STATES
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 33 GASPARIAN ARMEN   CSKA MOSCOW  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 33 STRIZHAKOV ANDREY   CSKA MOSCOW  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 33 PORKERT NICOLAS   KDA BAYREUTH E.V.  GERMANY
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 33 KONGSVOLD MARCUS   ØVERBYGD KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 33 DALTON RADFORD   UNITED  CANADA
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 33 TAIT NATHAN   HURRICANE MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 33 DONIESIEWICZ SZYMON   BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 33 NORTH LIAM   K.M.C  CANADA
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 33 BARES LUKAS   CZECH FULL CONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 33 CSELOVSZKI PATRIK   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 33 LOPEZ VERDUGO JAVIER   STARS TEAM  GUATEMALA
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 33 NUVAL ISAIAH   TOP TEN TEAM USA  UNITED STATES
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 33 MACRI MICHEAL   K.M.C  CANADA
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 33 GUNDERSEN OLIVER   BERGEN KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 33 BUCKLEY JACK   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 33 DUDAEV MANSUR   CSKA MOSCOW  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 33 MARIN TOMAS   STARS TEAM  GUATEMALA
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 33 LUIGI BARBATO   TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 33 SYMONS TOM   TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 33 DANIL BARIAKIN   CSKA MOSCOW  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 33 ROUILLARD VINCENT   TEAM KTOC  CANADA
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 33 SCHÜTZE MARLON   KAMPFSPORTSCHULE SCHAWE  GERMANY
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 33 GARCIA CALDERON OSCAR   WAKO MEXICO  MEXICO
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 33 AGOSTINI KOBE   UNITED  CANADA
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 65 MOYA MATIAS   STARS TEAM  GUATEMALA
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 65 WENINGER MATTHIAS   POINT FIGHTERS THERMENREGION  AUSTRIA
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 65 PARKER NATHAN   UNITED  CANADA
        003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male 65 PAPANDREOU AGGELOS   ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.  GREECE
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female 1gold CECI FRANCESCA   TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female 2silver CHANDLER GRACE   TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female 3bronze MIYAMOTO KAYLA   TOP TEN TEAM USA  UNITED STATES
        004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female 3bronze WOLANIUK SAVANNAH   UNITED  CANADA
        004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female 5 BROWNE JODIE   TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female 5 CZEKALLA ANGELINA   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female 5 FOX EMILY   UNITED  CANADA
        004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female 5 COOPER MOLLY   TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female 9 PLANELLS TORRES DESIREE   FEDERACION BALEAR DE KICKBOXING  SPAIN
        004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female 9 ENGLAND BETHANIE-MAI   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female 9 GORALCZYKOVA MICHAELA   CZECH FULL CONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female 9 ASHTON FRANKIE   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female 9 TRIFELLA ALICE   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female 9 DANIELSEN LISA   TROMSØ KAMPSPORTKLUBB  NORWAY
        004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female 9 TRLE ANESA   WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female 9 RAMIREZ ESTEFANY   TOP TEN TEAM USA  UNITED STATES
        004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female 17 ROUILLARD ELIZABETH   TEAM KTOC  CANADA
        004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female 17 GEORGHIOU ASIA   FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female 17 GALARREGUI BIANCA   K.M.C  CANADA
        004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female 17 ASHWORTH PHOEBE   FIGHTER TRAINING PERFORMANCE CENTRE  UNITED KINGDOM
        004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female 17 BUCHANAN LUCY   BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female 17 ADADE KEIRA   CRAWLEY BLACK BELT ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female 17 MIYAMOTO LEAH   TOP TEN TEAM USA  UNITED STATES
        004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female 17 MEAS ST-ANDRÉ YANA   K.M.C  CANADA
        004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female 17 WOOD MACY   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female 17 GRANT LEAH   HURRICANE MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female 17 BASSON NICOLA   CELBRIDGE KICKBOXING ACADEMY  IRELAND
        004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female 17 HATZITHANOU ELENA   ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.  GREECE
        004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female 17 RØBERG CELINE   FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
        004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female 17 ADBUL-QADIR TAHIRAH   TOP TEN TEAM USA  UNITED STATES
        004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female 17 BAGNALL JESSICA   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female 17 BERGERON KIM   K.M.C  CANADA
        004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female 33 WHITMORE ISABELLE   TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female 33 LANGEFOSS KRÜGER REGINE   GRIMSTAD KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
        004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female 33 BISCHOFF EMMA   MAT GEISELTAL E.V.  GERMANY
        004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female 33 BLOMMER AUTUMN   TOP TEN TEAM USA  UNITED STATES
        004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female 33 LUCIDI NOEMI   CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
005. Point Fighting Team Event 4 Man Seniors male
005. Point Fighting Team Event 4 Man Seniors male 1gold ALL STARS   ALL STARS  UNITED STATES
        005. Point Fighting Team Event 4 Man Seniors male 2silver TOP TEN USA 2   TOP TEN TEAM USA  UNITED STATES
        005. Point Fighting Team Event 4 Man Seniors male 3bronze TOPTEN TEAM GERMANY   TOP TEN GERMANY  GERMANY
        005. Point Fighting Team Event 4 Man Seniors male 3bronze KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        005. Point Fighting Team Event 4 Man Seniors male 5 TEAM SAS   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        005. Point Fighting Team Event 4 Man Seniors male 5 CSKA MOSCOW   CSKA MOSCOW  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        005. Point Fighting Team Event 4 Man Seniors male 5 DREAMS CHILE   DREAMS KENPO CHILE  CHILE
        005. Point Fighting Team Event 4 Man Seniors male 5 TOP TEN USA   TOP TEN TEAM USA  UNITED STATES
        005. Point Fighting Team Event 4 Man Seniors male 9 TEAM LECLERC   LECLERCS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED STATES
        005. Point Fighting Team Event 4 Man Seniors male 9 THE TYPICAL PIDGEONS   PAUL ROBERTS MODERN MARTIAL ARTS CENTRE  UNITED KINGDOM
        005. Point Fighting Team Event 4 Man Seniors male 9 TEAM LMAA   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        005. Point Fighting Team Event 4 Man Seniors male 9 TEAM WESSEX   TEAM WESSEX  UNITED KINGDOM
        005. Point Fighting Team Event 4 Man Seniors male 9 TEAM ENERGIZE SENIOR MEN   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        005. Point Fighting Team Event 4 Man Seniors male 9 WAKO GERMANY   WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        005. Point Fighting Team Event 4 Man Seniors male 9 TEAM BARRUS X   TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        005. Point Fighting Team Event 4 Man Seniors male 9 HURRICANE   HURRICANE MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
006. Point Fighting Team Event 3 Woman Seniors female
006. Point Fighting Team Event 3 Woman Seniors female 1gold BESTFIGHTER   TEAM BESTFIGHTER  ITALY
        006. Point Fighting Team Event 3 Woman Seniors female 2silver TOPTEN TEAM GERMANY   TOP TEN GERMANY  GERMANY
        006. Point Fighting Team Event 3 Woman Seniors female 3bronze KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        006. Point Fighting Team Event 3 Woman Seniors female 3bronze WOLF PACK UK   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        006. Point Fighting Team Event 3 Woman Seniors female 5 TOP TEN UK   TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        006. Point Fighting Team Event 3 Woman Seniors female 5 HMD ITALIA   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        006. Point Fighting Team Event 3 Woman Seniors female 5 TMA   TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        006. Point Fighting Team Event 3 Woman Seniors female 5 TEAM KTOC   TEAM KTOC  CANADA
        006. Point Fighting Team Event 3 Woman Seniors female 9 WAKO GERMANY   WAKO DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        006. Point Fighting Team Event 3 Woman Seniors female 9 TEAM ENERGIZE SENIOR WOMEN   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
015. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC male
015. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC male 1gold KELLY-CLARKE DARA   TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        015. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC male 2silver LARA NICCOLO   WAKO GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        015. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC male 3bronze AN OSCAR   TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        015. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC male 3bronze GRUN HENRIE   SC TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.  GERMANY
        015. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC male 5 RONDAS AYMEN   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        015. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC male 5 TOMLINS DANTE   URBAN KICKBOXING CENTRE/TERROR SQUAD  UNITED KINGDOM
        015. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC male 5 SOLINAS JOSHUA   ALLIANCE TAEKWONDO TYRRELSTOWN  IRELAND
        015. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC male 9 BOLGER TONY   KKC KOREAN KICKBOXING CABRA  IRELAND
        015. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC male 9 GRIGOREV ALEKSANDR   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
016. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC male
016. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC male 1gold PETRÓ BÁLINT   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        016. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC male 2silver HEYES KIAN   TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        016. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC male 3bronze LARA NICCOLO   WAKO GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        016. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC male 3bronze RIVERA IAN ALEJANDRO   STARS TEAM  GUATEMALA
        016. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC male 5 KEYES ROSS   HURRICANE MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        016. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC male 5 CLARKE DARA   TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        016. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC male 5 CRECIAN DANIEL   ALLIANCE TAEKWONDO TYRRELSTOWN  IRELAND
        016. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC male 5 GRUN HENRIE   SC TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.  GERMANY
        016. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC male 9 BOLGER TONY   KKC KOREAN KICKBOXING CABRA  IRELAND
017. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male
017. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male 1gold SAASTAD FLOBERG DANIEL   FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
        017. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male 2silver O CALLAHAN NATAN   KKC KOREAN KICKBOXING CABRA  IRELAND
        017. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male 3bronze MARTIN OLIVER   PENINSULA MARTIAL ARTS  NORTHERN IRELAND
        017. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male 3bronze MEYERS MAX   CELBRIDGE KICKBOXING ACADEMY  IRELAND
        017. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male 5 KEYES ALEX   HURRICANE MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        017. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male 5 MORGAN RHYS   PENINSULA MARTIAL ARTS  NORTHERN IRELAND
        017. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male 5 SCHUSTER LUKE   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        017. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male 9 WANLESS RILEY   DUNDEE ELITE KICKBOXING FIGHT SCHOOL  SCOTLAND
        017. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male 9 PERRETTI ANTONIO   TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        017. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male 9 TOMLINS KILLIAN   URBAN KICKBOXING CENTRE/TERROR SQUAD  UNITED KINGDOM
        017. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male 9 CONDREN OBRIEN OISIN   LJAYS ELITE MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
018. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC male
018. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC male 1gold WOODS JOE   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        018. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC male 2silver RONDAS YÉNIS   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        018. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC male 3bronze PERRETTI ANTONIO   TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        018. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC male 3bronze MONTGOMERY MICHA   PENINSULA MARTIAL ARTS  NORTHERN IRELAND
        018. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC male 5 LARSSON RYAN   PENINSULA MARTIAL ARTS  NORTHERN IRELAND
        018. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC male 5 FINIZIO EMMANUELE   TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        018. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC male 5 WALL CIARAN   KKC KOREAN KICKBOXING CABRA  IRELAND
        018. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC male 5 MC MANUS AUSTIN   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        018. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC male 9 CAICEDO JOSHUA UZIEL   STARS TEAM  GUATEMALA
019. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg YC male
019. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg YC male 1gold CAICEDO JOSHUA UZIEL   STARS TEAM  GUATEMALA
        019. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg YC male 2silver WOODS JOE   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        019. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg YC male 3bronze SCHUSTER RONAN   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        019. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg YC male 3bronze GRIGOREV ALEKSANDR   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
020. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC male
020. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC male 1gold WOODS JOE   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        020. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC male 2silver CASTLE HARRISON   SMAF OXFORD  ENGLAND
        020. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC male 3bronze CASTLE ALFIE   SMAF OXFORD  ENGLAND
        020. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC male 3bronze CAICEDO JOSHUA UZIEL   STARS TEAM  GUATEMALA
        020. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC male 5 BYRNE RYAN   B-ELITE TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING ACADEMY  IRELAND
021. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC female
021. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC female 1gold SZÉKELYHIDI HANNA   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        021. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC female 2silver DEBRECZENI FRIDA   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        021. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC female 3bronze FITZGERALD MIA   KKC KOREAN KICKBOXING CABRA  IRELAND
        021. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC female 3bronze LUCIDI ANGELICA   CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
022. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC female
022. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC female 1gold FITZGERALD MIA   KKC KOREAN KICKBOXING CABRA  IRELAND
        022. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC female 2silver HARRISON DARCEY   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
023. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC female
023. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC female 1gold AIDI SELSABILLE   TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        023. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC female 2silver COULTON EVIE   SMAF OXFORD  ENGLAND
        023. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC female 3bronze WALKER EVELYN   DYNAMIC KICKBOXING ACADEMY  IRELAND
        023. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC female 3bronze O HARA ERIN   LJAYS ELITE MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        023. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC female 5 MARTIN BEA   FOCUS MARTIAL ARTS & FITNESS  UNITED KINGDOM
        023. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC female 5 MARTIN LARA   FOCUS MARTIAL ARTS & FITNESS  UNITED KINGDOM
        023. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC female 5 COULOTON ISLA   SMAF OXFORD  ENGLAND
024. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC female
024. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC female 1gold DOHERTY KATIE   COLLOONEY KICKBOXING CLUB  IRELAND
        024. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC female 2silver COULTON EVIE   SMAF OXFORD  ENGLAND
        024. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC female 3bronze MARTIN LARA   FOCUS MARTIAL ARTS & FITNESS  UNITED KINGDOM
        024. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC female 3bronze MARTIN BEA   FOCUS MARTIAL ARTS & FITNESS  UNITED KINGDOM
        024. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC female 5 HASTE JOSIE   CRAWLEY BLACK BELT ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        024. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC female 5 HOLMES ABBIE   IRISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  IRELAND
025. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg YC female
025. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg YC female 1gold WILLIS HOLLY   PENINSULA MARTIAL ARTS  NORTHERN IRELAND
        025. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg YC female 2silver HASTE JOSIE   CRAWLEY BLACK BELT ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        025. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg YC female 3bronze MULQUEEN ELLEN   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
026. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC female
026. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC female 1gold CURRIE KELSEY   SMAF OXFORD  ENGLAND
        026. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC female 2silver BROWETT EMMA   TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        026. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC female 3bronze MURPHY SHANNON   B-ELITE TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING ACADEMY  IRELAND
        026. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC female 3bronze O CONNOR COURTNEY   DYNAMIC KICKBOXING ACADEMY  IRELAND
        026. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC female 5 DIOMEI GIULIA   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
027. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg OC male
027. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg OC male 1gold WOODS JOE   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        027. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg OC male 2silver FARLEY DANNY   FOCUS MARTIAL ARTS & FITNESS  UNITED KINGDOM
        027. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg OC male 3bronze MARTNES SEBASTIAN   TROMSØ KAMPSPORTKLUBB  NORWAY
028. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg OC male
028. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg OC male 1gold PIETROPAOLI LORENZO   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        028. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg OC male 2silver TIGHE LUKE   ELITE FIGHTER  IRELAND
        028. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg OC male 3bronze GALICEANN ALEX   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        028. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg OC male 3bronze GALICEANN REMI   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        028. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg OC male 5 D AMORE GABRIELE   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        028. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg OC male 5 MARTNES SEBASTIAN   TROMSØ KAMPSPORTKLUBB  NORWAY
        028. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg OC male 5 ODOHERTY FINN   ELITE FIGHTER  IRELAND
029. Point Fighting Beginner -52kg OC male
029. Point Fighting Beginner -52kg OC male 1gold WILLMOTT BLU   ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        029. Point Fighting Beginner -52kg OC male 2silver PIETROPAOLI LORENZO   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        029. Point Fighting Beginner -52kg OC male 3bronze D AMORE GABRIELE   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        029. Point Fighting Beginner -52kg OC male 3bronze OKEEFFE TOMMY   IRISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY KILKENNY  IRELAND
        029. Point Fighting Beginner -52kg OC male 5 FARMAN ASHTON   FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        029. Point Fighting Beginner -52kg OC male 5 DONIESCIEWICZ GABRIELLE   BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
030. Point Fighting Beginner -57kg OC male
030. Point Fighting Beginner -57kg OC male 1gold FARMAN ASHTON   FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        030. Point Fighting Beginner -57kg OC male 2silver LOPEZ VERDUGO JAVIER   STARS TEAM  GUATEMALA
        030. Point Fighting Beginner -57kg OC male 3bronze DONIESCIEWICZ GABRIELLE   BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        030. Point Fighting Beginner -57kg OC male 3bronze GODWIN DAN   FOCUS MARTIAL ARTS & FITNESS  UNITED KINGDOM
        030. Point Fighting Beginner -57kg OC male 5 CHRISTIANSEN ANTON   KOLDING KICKBOXING  DENMARK
        030. Point Fighting Beginner -57kg OC male 5 BECKWITH BEN   BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        030. Point Fighting Beginner -57kg OC male 5 MULLIN DONNACHA   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        030. Point Fighting Beginner -57kg OC male 5 RØDBERG LEIKSETT JOHANNES   TJELDSUND KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
031. Point Fighting Beginner -63kg OC male
031. Point Fighting Beginner -63kg OC male 1gold GODWIN DAN   FOCUS MARTIAL ARTS & FITNESS  UNITED KINGDOM
        031. Point Fighting Beginner -63kg OC male 2silver EVANS SHAUN   TWO DRAGONS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  WALES
        031. Point Fighting Beginner -63kg OC male 3bronze RØDBERG LEIKSETT JOHANNES   TJELDSUND KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
        031. Point Fighting Beginner -63kg OC male 3bronze HOURIGAN CHARLIE   PHOENIX FREESTYLE KICKBOXING  IRELAND
        031. Point Fighting Beginner -63kg OC male 5 PAPARRIGOPOULOS VASILIS   ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.  GREECE
032. Point Fighting Beginner -69kg OC male
032. Point Fighting Beginner -69kg OC male 1gold EVANS SHAUN   TWO DRAGONS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  WALES
        032. Point Fighting Beginner -69kg OC male 2silver REDMOND TJ   LAU-GAR WEXFORD  IRELAND
        032. Point Fighting Beginner -69kg OC male 3bronze MEINER LOUIE   BASINGSTOKE FREESTYLE KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        032. Point Fighting Beginner -69kg OC male 3bronze MCGLINCHEY LOUIS   TEAM TMA  IRELAND
033. Point Fighting Beginner +69kg OC male
033. Point Fighting Beginner +69kg OC male 1gold MASTROIANNI IACOPO   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        033. Point Fighting Beginner +69kg OC male 2silver MORELLI FRANCESCO KAROL   TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
034. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg OC female
034. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg OC female 1gold LORENZO PEREZ LETICIA   SC TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.  GERMANY
        034. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg OC female 2silver HICKEY ORLA   ELITE FIGHTER  IRELAND
        034. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg OC female 3bronze HASTE JOSIE   CRAWLEY BLACK BELT ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
035. Point Fighting Beginner -46kg OC female
035. Point Fighting Beginner -46kg OC female 1gold KIRIK ARINA   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        035. Point Fighting Beginner -46kg OC female 2silver LORENZO PEREZ LETICIA   SC TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.  GERMANY
036. Point Fighting Beginner -50kg OC female
036. Point Fighting Beginner -50kg OC female 1gold KIRIK ARINA   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        036. Point Fighting Beginner -50kg OC female 2silver BROWETT EMMA   TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
037. Point Fighting Beginner -55kg OC female
037. Point Fighting Beginner -55kg OC female 1gold SETHI ROMA   FOCUS MARTIAL ARTS & FITNESS  UNITED KINGDOM
        037. Point Fighting Beginner -55kg OC female 2silver GROENWALD CARA   ELITE FIGHTER  IRELAND
        037. Point Fighting Beginner -55kg OC female 3bronze STEFFENSEN CAROLINE   KOLDING KICKBOXING  DENMARK
        037. Point Fighting Beginner -55kg OC female 3bronze HAND AOIBHIN   MOTONARI MARTIAL ARTS AND FITNESS  IRELAND
038. Point Fighting Beginner -60kg OC female
038. Point Fighting Beginner -60kg OC female 1gold SETHI ROMA   FOCUS MARTIAL ARTS & FITNESS  UNITED KINGDOM
        038. Point Fighting Beginner -60kg OC female 2silver CONDREN FITZPATRICK AVA   LJAYS ELITE MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        038. Point Fighting Beginner -60kg OC female 3bronze DIOMEI GIULIA   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        038. Point Fighting Beginner -60kg OC female 3bronze MAGNUSDOTTIR SYNNØVE   TJELDSUND KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
        038. Point Fighting Beginner -60kg OC female 5 EGAN RACHEL   EAST COAST CMCTKD  IRELAND
039. Point Fighting Beginner -65kg OC female
039. Point Fighting Beginner -65kg OC female 1gold CSÜLLÖG DORINA   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        039. Point Fighting Beginner -65kg OC female 2silver KIRIK ARINA   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        039. Point Fighting Beginner -65kg OC female 3bronze MAGNUSDOTTIR SYNNØVE   TJELDSUND KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
        039. Point Fighting Beginner -65kg OC female 3bronze GUNDERSEN INGEBORG   ØVERBYGD KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
040. Point Fighting Beginner +65kg OC female
040. Point Fighting Beginner +65kg OC female 1gold KIRIK ARINA   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
040A. Point Fighting Beginner -63kg Junior male
040A. Point Fighting Beginner -63kg Junior male 1gold EVANS SHAUN   TWO DRAGONS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  WALES
        040A. Point Fighting Beginner -63kg Junior male 2silver WATERS CONOR   IRISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  IRELAND
        040A. Point Fighting Beginner -63kg Junior male 3bronze RØDBERG LEIKSETT JOHANNES   TJELDSUND KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
        040A. Point Fighting Beginner -63kg Junior male 3bronze FIENGO PIERFERDINANDO   KICKBOXING ACADEMY NAPOLI  ITALY
040B. Point Fighting Beginner -74kg Junior male
040B. Point Fighting Beginner -74kg Junior male 1gold MASTROIANNI IACOPO   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        040B. Point Fighting Beginner -74kg Junior male 2silver ANTONELLI VITTORIO   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        040B. Point Fighting Beginner -74kg Junior male 3bronze BOULD MICHAEL   TWO DRAGONS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  WALES
        040B. Point Fighting Beginner -74kg Junior male 3bronze MARIN TOMAS   STARS TEAM  GUATEMALA
        040B. Point Fighting Beginner -74kg Junior male 5 ERRICO SIMONE   KICKBOXING ACADEMY NAPOLI  ITALY
        040B. Point Fighting Beginner -74kg Junior male 5 SCHMARANDER NICK   FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.  GERMANY
040D. Point Fighting Beginner -89kg Junior male
040D. Point Fighting Beginner -89kg Junior male 1gold BRANNIGAN SHANE   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        040D. Point Fighting Beginner -89kg Junior male 2silver ANTONELLI VITTORIO   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
041. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -70kg Seniors male
041. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -70kg Seniors male 1gold CHAPPELL DOMINIC   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        041. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -70kg Seniors male 2silver ROBERTS RALPH   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        041. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -70kg Seniors male 3bronze BANNON ANDREW   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        041. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -70kg Seniors male 3bronze ANTONELLI VITTORIO   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        041. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -70kg Seniors male 5 ROBINSON BEN   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        041. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -70kg Seniors male 5 BOULD MICHAEL   TWO DRAGONS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  WALES
        041. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -70kg Seniors male 5 PURCELL BEN   UCD KICKBOXING LAU GAR  IRELAND
042. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -80kg Seniors male
042. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -80kg Seniors male 1gold WILLIAMS LUKE   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        042. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -80kg Seniors male 2silver ROBINSON BEN   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        042. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -80kg Seniors male 3bronze GRØTTERØD MARTIN   KBX STAVERN  NORWAY
        042. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -80kg Seniors male 3bronze COLA MARCELLO   UCD KICKBOXING LAU GAR  IRELAND
043. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +80kg Seniors male
043. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +80kg Seniors male 1gold PARDUE KESTER   TWO DRAGONS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  WALES
        043. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +80kg Seniors male 2silver SCHUSTER HEINER   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        043. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +80kg Seniors male 3bronze MEANY GARY   IRISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY KILKENNY  IRELAND
        043. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +80kg Seniors male 3bronze WILLIAMS LUKE   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
044. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male
044. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male 1gold GOEDEMONT SEPPE   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        044. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male 2silver MCLAUGHLIN GARY   PHOENIX FREESTYLE KICKBOXING  IRELAND
        044. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male 3bronze ROGNMO MARTIN   ØVERBYGD KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
        044. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male 3bronze CROWLEY NATHAN   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        044. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male 5 GJERDRUM JAN SVERRE   ØVERBYGD KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
        044. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male 5 PEARS JOSH   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        044. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male 5 ANTONELLI VITTORIO   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        044. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male 5 VOSS LUKE   DORKING FREESTYLE SPORT KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        044. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male 9 FIENGO PIERFERDINANDO   KICKBOXING ACADEMY NAPOLI  ITALY
        044. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male 9 MC MANUS BRANDON   TITANS  NORTHERN IRELAND
        044. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male 9 COTTRELL -LILLEY THOMAS   TEAM NEMESIS  UNITED KINGDOM
        044. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male 9 ERRICO SIMONE   KICKBOXING ACADEMY NAPOLI  ITALY
045. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -80kg Seniors male
045. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -80kg Seniors male 1gold SAWYERS BEN   DORKING FREESTYLE SPORT KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        045. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -80kg Seniors male 2silver MARCINIAK DAWID   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        045. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -80kg Seniors male 3bronze HUGHES SEAN   FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        045. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -80kg Seniors male 3bronze RYCEK SZYMON   TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        045. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -80kg Seniors male 5 AGOZZINO JOE   BASINGSTOKE FREESTYLE KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        045. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -80kg Seniors male 5 STUART DAVE   BASINGSTOKE FREESTYLE KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        045. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -80kg Seniors male 5 MCCULLOCH BENJAMIN   SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        045. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -80kg Seniors male 5 DE CLIPPELEIR MARIO   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        045. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -80kg Seniors male 9 HADLEY DAVID   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        045. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -80kg Seniors male 9 FREITAS TIAGO   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        045. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -80kg Seniors male 9 COOPER EAMONN   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        045. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -80kg Seniors male 9 LOZKO NIKOLAJS   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
046. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male
046. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male 1gold SAWYERS BEN   DORKING FREESTYLE SPORT KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        046. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male 2silver MOSOBBIR ILHAN   DORKING FREESTYLE SPORT KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        046. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male 3bronze MORELAND THOMAS   PHOENIX FREESTYLE KICKBOXING  IRELAND
        046. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male 3bronze COOPER DEREK   KBX STAVERN  NORWAY
        046. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male 5 GJERDRUM JOHAN ARTHUR   ØVERBYGD KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
        046. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male 5 ST-ANDRÉ DANY   K.M.C  CANADA
        046. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male 5 MARIN TOMAS   STARS TEAM  GUATEMALA
        046. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male 5 HADLEY DAVID   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        046. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male 9 LAPPA MASSIMILIANO   KBFT  ITALY
        046. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male 9 PARDUE KESTER   TWO DRAGONS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  WALES
        046. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male 9 SAVAGE PETER   ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
050. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age -74kg Male
050. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age -74kg Male 1gold BRESLIN EAMON   PHOENIX FREESTYLE KICKBOXING  IRELAND
        050. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age -74kg Male 2silver LARSEN JAN   KOLDING KICKBOXING  DENMARK
        050. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age -74kg Male 3bronze KUYPERS VOLKER   MARTIAL ARTS FACTORY - MASCHEN  GERMANY
        050. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age -74kg Male 3bronze WOOLLEY ERIC   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
051. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg Male
051. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg Male 1gold LOWRY WILLIE   TITANS  NORTHERN IRELAND
        051. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg Male 2silver GALARREGUI GEORGE   K.M.C  CANADA
        051. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg Male 3bronze FELIX PETER   TEAM NEMESIS  UNITED KINGDOM
        051. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg Male 3bronze SANSOM GARY   BURNS SCHOOL OF BLACK BELTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        051. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg Male 5 O BRIEN SEAN   WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        051. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg Male 5 EDVARDSEN KETIL   TJELDSUND KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
        051. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg Male 5 SAVAGE PETER   ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        051. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg Male 5 EMSLEY WAYNE   ACMAC INSPIRE  UNITED KINGDOM
        051. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg Male 9 TROZZI DANILO   BCKA  UNITED KINGDOM
        051. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg Male 9 SCHUSTER HEINER   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        051. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg Male 9 WOOLLEY ERIC   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        051. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg Male 9 REVILL DARREN   ACMAC INSPIRE  UNITED KINGDOM
        051. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg Male 9 MEINER ANDREW   BASINGSTOKE FREESTYLE KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        051. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg Male 9 AMATE SERGE   E.J.K. GOLFE-JUAN  FRANCE
        051. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg Male 9 SIEGRIST DANIEL   KICK-BOXING CLUB LOTOS ROTHRIST  SWITZERLAND
        051. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg Male 9 PAUZET VINCENT   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
052. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female
052. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female 1gold ALLEN ALEXANDRA   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        052. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female 2silver CORTÉS MARTÍN LAURA   SANTAMARTA  SPAIN
        052. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female 3bronze ZHU YUQING   TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        052. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female 3bronze BURTWISTLE ALANNAH   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        052. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female 5 SMEATON VICKY   ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        052. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female 5 HÅVIK NORA   KBX STAVERN  NORWAY
        052. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female 5 OFARRELL BOND JADE   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        052. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female 5 GRANT CHARLENE   HYBRID MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
053. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +65kg Seniors female
053. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +65kg Seniors female 1gold ZHU YUQING   TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        053. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +65kg Seniors female 2silver SMEATON VICKY   ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        053. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +65kg Seniors female 3bronze HARRIS KIM   ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        053. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +65kg Seniors female 3bronze GRØNNING JUDITH   KBX STAVERN  NORWAY
        053. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +65kg Seniors female 5 GRANT CHARLENE   HYBRID MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        053. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +65kg Seniors female 5 CANTWELL FIONA   IRISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY KILKENNY  IRELAND
        053. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +65kg Seniors female 5 CHERTUDI GALACHE LAURA.   SANTAMARTA  SPAIN
        053. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +65kg Seniors female 5 MULLIN JENNIFER   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        053. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +65kg Seniors female 9 GRAHAM NIAMH   IRISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  IRELAND
        053. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +65kg Seniors female 9 COSTIL SEVERINE   IRISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  IRELAND
054. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female
054. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female 1gold RUNHAAR NINA   WAKO NEDERLAND - VON  NETHERLANDS
        054. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female 2silver VACCARO BRUNA   SSD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        054. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female 3bronze LANGLEY NICOLE   BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        054. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female 3bronze BHANDAL RACHEL   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        054. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female 5 MURRAY CIARA   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        054. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female 5 BRACKEN JEN   TEAM LMA LAOIS MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        054. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female 5 MOSOBBIR YUSRA   DORKING FREESTYLE SPORT KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
055. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female
055. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female 1gold MEAS BONITA   K.M.C  CANADA
        055. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female 2silver RUSSO LINDA   K.M.C  CANADA
        055. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female 3bronze BHANDAL RACHEL   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        055. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female 3bronze VACCARO BRUNA   SSD AIKYA ITA  ITALY
        055. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female 5 LANGLEY NICOLE   BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        055. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female 5 GJERDRUM RUNA   ØVERBYGD KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
        055. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female 5 HARRIS KIM   ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        055. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female 5 WHELAN ELLIE   ASGUKWARRIORS  UNITED KINGDOM
        055. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female 9 LEE AISHLING   CELBRIDGE KICKBOXING ACADEMY  IRELAND
059. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +65kg Female
059. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +65kg Female 1gold BOUTIN NATHALIE   KARATE SUNFUKI CANADA  CANADA
        059. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +65kg Female 2silver SANSOM SIMONE   BURNS SCHOOL OF BLACK BELTS  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 00001 CH M -24 kg
1 PF 00001 CH M -24 kg 1gold ORLOVAS EIDENAS   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 00001 CH M -24 kg 2silver GRIGOREV ALEKSANDR   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 00001 CH M -24 kg 3bronze JONES CIAN   TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 00001 CH M -24 kg 3bronze ZAIDAN LEON   KKC KOREAN KICKBOXING CABRA  IRELAND
        1 PF 00001 CH M -24 kg 5 SCHOFIELD JAKE   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 00001 CH M -24 kg 5 O BRIAN ALEX   KKC KOREAN KICKBOXING CABRA  IRELAND
        1 PF 00001 CH M -24 kg 5 GALLI VALERIO   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 00001 CH M -24 kg 5 ERLIN ALEXANDER   BLACK BELT KAMPFKUNSTAKADEMIE WORMS  GERMANY
        1 PF 00001 CH M -24 kg 9 O KANE DANIEL LEE   TITANS  NORTHERN IRELAND
        1 PF 00001 CH M -24 kg 9 DERWIN ROAN   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 00001 CH M -24 kg 9 PANCHAL RAVI   HICKS KARATE SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00001 CH M -24 kg 9 COBURN MAITIU   IRISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  IRELAND
        1 PF 00001 CH M -24 kg 9 LOCK CODY   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00001 CH M -24 kg 9 HAWKES DANIEL   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg
1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg 1gold SWEETING SONNY   CLOSED COMBAT ARENA  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg 2silver PANCHAL RAVI   HICKS KARATE SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg 3bronze YASIN HAMZA   KAMPFSPORTSCHULE RED DRAGON KORNWESTHEIM  GERMANY
        1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg 3bronze GRIGOREV ALEKSANDR   DUSH 4 BELGOROD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg 5 WINTON JAKE   ENDURANCE KICKBOXING ABERDEEN  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg 5 COMERFORD EDWARD   TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg 5 ZAIDAN LEON   KKC KOREAN KICKBOXING CABRA  IRELAND
        1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg 5 O KANE DANIEL LEE   TITANS  NORTHERN IRELAND
        1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg 9 STARTIN ARCHIE   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg 9 JONES CIAN   TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg 9 SCHOFIELD JAKE   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg 9 RONDAS AYMEN   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg 9 LARA NICCOLO   WAKO GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg 9 O BRIAN ALEX   KKC KOREAN KICKBOXING CABRA  IRELAND
        1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg 9 GALLI VALERIO   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg 9 HAWKES DANIEL   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg 17 SPEINCEANA NATAN   NKKA NEWBRIDGE  IRELAND
        1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg 17 DOYLE CIARAN   IRISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  IRELAND
        1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg 17 AN OSCAR   TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg 17 ORLOVAS EIDENAS   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg 17 ZAIDAN DYLAN   KKC KOREAN KICKBOXING CABRA  IRELAND
1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg
1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg 1gold LENNAN CIARAN   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg 2silver SWABY KOBY   URBAN KICKBOXING CENTRE/TERROR SQUAD  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg 3bronze FOWLER ALFIE   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg 3bronze WITALIS JAKUB   NKKA NEWBRIDGE  IRELAND
        1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg 5 LAMEY ROMAN   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg 5 SWEETING SONNY   CLOSED COMBAT ARENA  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg 5 WILSON VINNIE   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg 5 MC CANN OLLIE   TITANS  NORTHERN IRELAND
        1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg 9 ZAIDAN DYLAN   KKC KOREAN KICKBOXING CABRA  IRELAND
        1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg 9 YASIN HAMZA   KAMPFSPORTSCHULE RED DRAGON KORNWESTHEIM  GERMANY
        1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg 9 PETRÓ BÁLINT   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg 9 MITCHELL COHIN   TITANS  NORTHERN IRELAND
        1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg 9 HEYES KIAN   TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg 9 MEYERS ADAM   CELBRIDGE KICKBOXING ACADEMY  IRELAND
        1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg 9 CARNEGIE LARRELL   FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg 9 LARA NICCOLO   WAKO GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg 17 HUGHES DYLAN   IRISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  IRELAND
        1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg 17 AN OSCAR   TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg 17 IRIMIA ALEX   ALLIANCE TAEKWONDO TYRRELSTOWN  IRELAND
        1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg 17 STARTIN ARCHIE   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg 17 COMERFORD EDWARD   TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg 17 LUCIDI SIMONE   CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg 17 POLLARD HARVEY   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg
1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg 1gold SWABY KOBY   URBAN KICKBOXING CENTRE/TERROR SQUAD  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg 2silver HEWITT THOMAS   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg 3bronze SALIENTES XAVIER   TEAM PROPER  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg 3bronze LENNAN CIARAN   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg 5 LAMEY ROMAN   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg 5 COMERFORD EDWARD   TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg 5 AN LUCAS   TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg 5 MITCHELL COHIN   TITANS  NORTHERN IRELAND
        1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg 9 OTOOLE SAM   TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg 9 FOWLER ALFIE   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg 9 CARNEGIE LARRELL   FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg 9 SWEETING SONNY   CLOSED COMBAT ARENA  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg 9 BOURNE PRESTON-JAMES   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg 9 DAVENPORT AARON   WEST YORKSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS COLLEGE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg 9 FINN EOIN   TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg 9 MOORE LOGAN   NKKA NEWBRIDGE  IRELAND
        1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg 17 WLOSEK DORIAN   NKKA NEWBRIDGE  IRELAND
        1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg 17 WILSON VINNIE   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg 17 MOORE BOBBY   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg 17 LAMBERT LOGAN   IRISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  IRELAND
        1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg 17 ORLOVAS ARANAS   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
1 PF 00005 CH M -36 kg
1 PF 00005 CH M -36 kg 1gold AN LUCAS   TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00005 CH M -36 kg 2silver HEWITT THOMAS   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00005 CH M -36 kg 3bronze LENNAN CIARAN   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 00005 CH M -36 kg 3bronze BOURNE PRESTON-JAMES   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00005 CH M -36 kg 5 SALIENTES XAVIER   TEAM PROPER  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 00005 CH M -36 kg 5 CLAYTON OSCAR   FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00005 CH M -36 kg 5 DUDLEY DOMINIC   TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00005 CH M -36 kg 5 WILSON VINNIE   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00005 CH M -36 kg 9 LAMEY ROMAN   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00005 CH M -36 kg 9 DAVENPORT AARON   WEST YORKSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS COLLEGE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00005 CH M -36 kg 9 ORLOVAS ARANAS   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 00005 CH M -36 kg 9 LYNDSAY BRANDON   TITANS  NORTHERN IRELAND
        1 PF 00005 CH M -36 kg 9 KANAFUNZI YUSUF   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 00005 CH M -36 kg 9 O CALLAHAN NATAN   KKC KOREAN KICKBOXING CABRA  IRELAND
        1 PF 00005 CH M -36 kg 9 FINN EOIN   TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 00005 CH M -36 kg 9 MITCHELL COHIN   TITANS  NORTHERN IRELAND
        1 PF 00005 CH M -36 kg 17 OTOOLE SAM   TEAM TMA  IRELAND
1 PF 00006 CH M +36 kg
1 PF 00006 CH M +36 kg 1gold AN LUCAS   TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00006 CH M +36 kg 2silver CLAYTON OSCAR   FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00006 CH M +36 kg 3bronze LAMEY ROMAN   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00006 CH M +36 kg 3bronze BOURNE PRESTON-JAMES   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00006 CH M +36 kg 5 GALLAHER JONATHAN   FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00006 CH M +36 kg 5 DUDLEY DOMINIC   TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00006 CH M +36 kg 5 PAVLOV ANATOLIJ   FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00006 CH M +36 kg 5 SALIENTES XAVIER   TEAM PROPER  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 00006 CH M +36 kg 9 WALL CIARAN   KKC KOREAN KICKBOXING CABRA  IRELAND
        1 PF 00006 CH M +36 kg 9 WILSON VINNIE   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00006 CH M +36 kg 9 LYNDSAY BRANDON   TITANS  NORTHERN IRELAND
        1 PF 00006 CH M +36 kg 9 HYNE BERTIE   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00006 CH M +36 kg 9 GUINAN BRANDON   KKC KOREAN KICKBOXING CABRA  IRELAND
        1 PF 00006 CH M +36 kg 9 GODING DOMINIC   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00006 CH M +36 kg 9 OTOOLE SAM   TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 00006 CH M +36 kg 9 MAJ JAKUB   NKKA NEWBRIDGE  IRELAND
        1 PF 00006 CH M +36 kg 17 THOMAS ALFIE   TWO DRAGONS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  WALES
1 PF 00007 CH F -24 kg
1 PF 00007 CH F -24 kg 1gold GOLDING ISABELLE   TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 00007 CH F -24 kg 2silver WATSON KIERA   BRITISH MILITARY MARTIAL ARTS LEEDS  ENGLAND
        1 PF 00007 CH F -24 kg 3bronze MCCABE SOPHIE   HYBRID MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
1 PF 00008 CH F -27 kg
1 PF 00008 CH F -27 kg 1gold OREILLY CHLOE   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00008 CH F -27 kg 2silver DEBRECZENI FRIDA   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 00008 CH F -27 kg 3bronze GOLDING ISABELLE   TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 00008 CH F -27 kg 3bronze CAMPION BELLE   BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00008 CH F -27 kg 5 WADE ABBIE   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 00008 CH F -27 kg 5 MCCABE SOPHIE   HYBRID MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 00008 CH F -27 kg 5 LUCIDI ANGELICA   CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 00008 CH F -27 kg 5 FITZGERALD MIA   KKC KOREAN KICKBOXING CABRA  IRELAND
1 PF 00009 CH F -30 kg
1 PF 00009 CH F -30 kg 1gold OREILLY CHLOE   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00009 CH F -30 kg 2silver DOYLE SOPHIE   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00009 CH F -30 kg 3bronze PANDELE NATALIA   CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL  SPAIN
        1 PF 00009 CH F -30 kg 3bronze WADE ABBIE   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 00009 CH F -30 kg 5 PRADO-AHICART ADRIANA   RANK 1 KICKBOXING  IRELAND
        1 PF 00009 CH F -30 kg 5 CHARLESWORTH SHANNON   KFMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 00009 CH F -30 kg 5 HARRISON DARCEY   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00009 CH F -30 kg 5 GONZALEZ ALEGRE ZAHIRA   CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL  SPAIN
1 PF 00010 CH F -33kg
1 PF 00010 CH F -33kg 1gold OREILLY CHLOE   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00010 CH F -33kg 2silver PANDELE NATALIA   CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL  SPAIN
        1 PF 00010 CH F -33kg 3bronze DOYLE SOPHIE   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00010 CH F -33kg 3bronze CASALI CECILIA   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00010 CH F -33kg 5 SERVICE EVIE MAY   TITANS  NORTHERN IRELAND
        1 PF 00010 CH F -33kg 5 CHARLESWORTH SHANNON   KFMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 00010 CH F -33kg 5 WADE ABBIE   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 00010 CH F -33kg 5 GONZALEZ ALEGRE ZAHIRA   CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL  SPAIN
1 PF 00011 CH F -36 kg
1 PF 00011 CH F -36 kg 1gold BISLEY MAIA   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 00011 CH F -36 kg 2silver FLÖCK MIA-MARIE   JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 00011 CH F -36 kg 3bronze CASALI CECILIA   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00011 CH F -36 kg 3bronze PANDELE NATALIA   CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL  SPAIN
        1 PF 00011 CH F -36 kg 5 GONZALEZ ALEGRE ZAHIRA   CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL  SPAIN
        1 PF 00011 CH F -36 kg 5 MARTIN BEA   FOCUS MARTIAL ARTS & FITNESS  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 00012 CH F +36 kg
1 PF 00012 CH F +36 kg 1gold BISLEY MAIA   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 00012 CH F +36 kg 2silver FLÖCK MIA-MARIE   JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 00012 CH F +36 kg 3bronze MCCHEYNE FLORENCE   TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 00012 CH F +36 kg 3bronze MARTIN LARA   FOCUS MARTIAL ARTS & FITNESS  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 1gold SCHOFIELD OLLIE   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 2silver SWEETING SONNY   CLOSED COMBAT ARENA  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 3bronze WEATHERHEAD-FAZA HARRY   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 3bronze MITCHELL CASSIUS   FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 5 POLLARD HARVEY   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 5 PANCHAL RAVI   HICKS KARATE SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 5 RIVERA IAN ALEJANDRO   STARS TEAM  GUATEMALA
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 5 LARA NICCOLO   WAKO GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 9 KELLY-CLARKE DARA   TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 9 YASIN HAMZA   KAMPFSPORTSCHULE RED DRAGON KORNWESTHEIM  GERMANY
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 9 WINTON JAKE   ENDURANCE KICKBOXING ABERDEEN  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 9 HOOKER HARLEE   BCKAHARLEE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 9 STARTIN ARCHIE   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 1gold SIMCENCO NIKITA   TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 2silver KRUMINIUS TAJUS   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 3bronze SINGH DENNIS   TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 3bronze BOURNE PRESTON-JAMES   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 5 SCHOFIELD OLLIE   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 5 MITCHELL CASSIUS   FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 5 DONIESCIEWICZ OLLY   BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 5 WANLESS RILEY   DUNDEE ELITE KICKBOXING FIGHT SCHOOL  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 CURRIE DERREN   DUNDEE ELITE KICKBOXING FIGHT SCHOOL  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 DEAN MATTEO   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 WEATHERHEAD-FAZA HARRY   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 MESMER SAMUEL   BDT DARMSTADT  GERMANY
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 O NEILL REECE   EAGLE MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 KEYES ROSS   HURRICANE MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 YASIN HAMZA   KAMPFSPORTSCHULE RED DRAGON KORNWESTHEIM  GERMANY
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 MATUSKA MÁTÉ   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 17 DAVIS BRAYDEN   TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 17 CRECIUN MAX   ALLIANCE TAEKWONDO TYRRELSTOWN  IRELAND
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 17 FIRTH CRISTIANO   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 17 PETRÓ BÁLINT   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 17 MCCARDLE CILLIAN   TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 17 SCULLY SAM   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 17 PAUDRUPS-PAUDERS ALEKSANDRS   IRISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  IRELAND
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 17 GAYNOR ROSS   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 17 HOLDEN JAMES   TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 17 HOOKER HARLEE   BCKAHARLEE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 17 HEWITT THOMAS   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 17 CONROY WYATT   IRISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  IRELAND
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 17 WAITE MATHEW   MOTONARI MARTIAL ARTS AND FITNESS  IRELAND
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 17 RIVERA IAN ALEJANDRO   STARS TEAM  GUATEMALA
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 1gold SIMCENCO NIKITA   TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 2silver MCCABE LIAM   HYBRID MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 3bronze CHALLENGER HAYDEN   TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 3bronze DÁNIEL BONDÁR   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 5 DURON DIEGO   STARS TEAM MEXICO  MEXICO
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 5 ABDUL-QADIR IBRAHIM   TOP TEN TEAM USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 5 MACDONALD SEAN   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 5 FIRTH CRISTIANO   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 KRUMINIUS TAJUS   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 KINGSLEY-HEATH JAKE   TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 CLARKE NATHAN   TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 CHRISTIAN KAVARNI   TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 UMAROV DOKKA   CSKA MOSCOW  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 SCANLON LEO   COLLOONEY KICKBOXING CLUB  IRELAND
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 BUGGLE NATHAN   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 HOLDEN JACK   TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 17 MCDONAGH CIARAN   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 17 DONAGHEY RONAN   ELITE MARTIAL ARTS KICKBOXING GYM  IRELAND
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 17 HEFFERNAN NIALL   TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 17 BUREA GABRIEL   TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 17 CUMMINS KARL JIMMY   NKKA NEWBRIDGE  IRELAND
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 17 DEAN MATTEO   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 17 KEYES ALEX   HURRICANE MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 17 PAULAUSKAS MARTYNAS   MOTONARI MARTIAL ARTS AND FITNESS  IRELAND
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 17 SKINNER AIDEN   URBAN KICKBOXING CENTRE/TERROR SQUAD  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 17 CHAPMAN RYAN   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 17 O MAOILEOIN OISIN   HYBRID MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 17 RADFORD MILLS THOMAS   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 17 WANLESS RILEY   DUNDEE ELITE KICKBOXING FIGHT SCHOOL  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 17 SAASTAD FLOBERG DANIEL   FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 17 ROBERTS-DOWNING KYNSLEY   TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 17 WEATHERHEAD-FAZA HARRY   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 33 FOMKIN NIKOLAS   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 33 FINIZIO EMMANUELE   TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 33 GAYNOR ROSS   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 33 MATUSKA MÁTÉ   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 33 CURRIE DERREN   DUNDEE ELITE KICKBOXING FIGHT SCHOOL  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 33 MESMER SAMUEL   BDT DARMSTADT  GERMANY
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 33 DAVIS BRAYDEN   TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 33 LOWRY BRODIE   TITANS  NORTHERN IRELAND
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 33 DERWIN CAYDEN   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 33 ONOFREI DANIEL   RANK 1 KICKBOXING  IRELAND
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 33 PERRETTI ANTONIO   TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 1gold SOWERSBY JACK   TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 2silver KNOWLES HARVEY   ASGUKWARRIORS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 3bronze MACDONALD SEAN   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 3bronze LENNAN AIDEN   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 5 SIMCENCO NIKITA   TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 5 LAMARI ZACH   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 5 WADE RYAN   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 5 DURON DIEGO   STARS TEAM MEXICO  MEXICO
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 ELIAS STIELKE   KAMPFSPORTSCHULE RED DRAGON KORNWESTHEIM  GERMANY
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 MCDONAGH CIARAN   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 KOEHLER JONATHAN   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 RONDAS YÉNIS   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 CLARKE NATHAN   TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 CHALLENGER HAYDEN   TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 ABDUL-QADIR IBRAHIM   TOP TEN TEAM USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 BURDENSKI ELIAH   BLACK BELT KAMPFKUNSTAKADEMIE WORMS  GERMANY
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 17 STONEHOUSE MACKENZIE   TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 17 CHRISTIAN KAVARNI   TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 17 LOWRY BRODIE   TITANS  NORTHERN IRELAND
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 17 FERENCI DAVID   MOTONARI MARTIAL ARTS AND FITNESS  IRELAND
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 17 UMAROV DOKKA   CSKA MOSCOW  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 17 MCCABE LIAM   HYBRID MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 17 SKINNER AIDEN   URBAN KICKBOXING CENTRE/TERROR SQUAD  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 17 GARCÍA JARA MIGUEL ÁNGEL   SCHUMANNS PUEBLA  MEXICO
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 17 BUREA GABRIEL   TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 17 WHERLOCK SPIKE   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 17 KINGSLEY-HEATH JAKE   TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 17 MCGOVERN CONNOR   NSKA  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 17 NOONAN DAN   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 17 THORPE ZAK   KUEI-LING MARTIAL ARTS  ENGLAND
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 17 OMOJOLA JOSIAH   ALLIANCE TAEKWONDO TYRRELSTOWN  IRELAND
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 17 SPEINCEANA DOMINIC   NKKA NEWBRIDGE  IRELAND
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 33 CUMMINS KARL JIMMY   NKKA NEWBRIDGE  IRELAND
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 33 BUGGLE NATHAN   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 33 NASSER PASCAL   KAMPFSPORTSCHULE RED DRAGON KORNWESTHEIM  GERMANY
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 33 ARCHIBALD ADAM   TITANS  NORTHERN IRELAND
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 1gold LENNAN AIDEN   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 2silver MARX QUENTIN   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 3bronze GOLDING LEO   TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 3bronze KNOWLES HARVEY   ASGUKWARRIORS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 5 NOONAN DAN   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 5 TURNER LYNDON   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 5 RANCAS ARNAS   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 5 WALKER JAMIE   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 9 HARRISON RORY   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 9 MENG LEO   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 9 GARCÍA JARA MIGUEL ÁNGEL   SCHUMANNS PUEBLA  MEXICO
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 9 POTTER CALLUM   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 9 CSIERNYIK ZSOMBOR   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 9 KOEHLER JONATHAN   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 9 HYNE MAGNUS   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 9 MCCABE LIAM   HYBRID MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 17 NASSER PASCAL   KAMPFSPORTSCHULE RED DRAGON KORNWESTHEIM  GERMANY
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 17 BASSON IAN   CELBRIDGE KICKBOXING ACADEMY  IRELAND
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 17 SMYTH JOSH   MOTONARI MARTIAL ARTS AND FITNESS  IRELAND
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 17 WHERLOCK SPIKE   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 17 THOMAS ALFIE   TWO DRAGONS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  WALES
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 17 PAVLOV ANATOLIJ   FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 17 GREHAN EVAN   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 17 FINIZIO EMMANUELE   TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 17 MONTEITH COREY   TITANS  NORTHERN IRELAND
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 17 MURPHY FIONN   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 17 CASALI MARCO   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 17 WADE RYAN   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 17 LAMARI ZACH   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 17 KINGSLEY-HEATH JAKE   TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 17 MITRUSHKIN ARSENIY   CSKA MOSCOW  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 17 ELIAS STIELKE   KAMPFSPORTSCHULE RED DRAGON KORNWESTHEIM  GERMANY
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 33 SHARKEY CONOR   HYBRID MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 33 STONEHOUSE MACKENZIE   TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 1gold BÁLINT NAGY   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 2silver CLILVERD OSCAR   TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 3bronze WALKER JAMIE   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 3bronze MARX QUENTIN   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 5 MUSGROVE BROOKLYN   BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 5 HARRISON RORY   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 5 HYNE MAGNUS   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 5 BRADY ORAN   ION KICKBOXING  IRELAND
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 9 NASSER PASCAL   KAMPFSPORTSCHULE RED DRAGON KORNWESTHEIM  GERMANY
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 9 RANCAS ARNAS   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 9 CASALI MARCO   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 9 SAINI NILAY   TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 9 TURNER LYNDON   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 9 MC LAUGHLIN CARLOS   TITANS  NORTHERN IRELAND
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 9 MURPHY ALFIE   DYNAMIC KICKBOXING ACADEMY  IRELAND
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 9 GUINAN WILLIAM   KKC KOREAN KICKBOXING CABRA  IRELAND
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 17 GUINAN BRANDON   KKC KOREAN KICKBOXING CABRA  IRELAND
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 17 GRAHAM JOSEPH   IRISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  IRELAND
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 17 DUCKWORTH ROWAN   NSKA  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 17 CHAPMAN CONNOR   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 17 POTTER CALLUM   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 17 SPAVEN KAI   WEST YORKSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS COLLEGE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 17 GALLAHER JONATHAN   FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 17 CLIFFORD HARRY   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 17 MITRUSHKIN ARSENIY   CSKA MOSCOW  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 17 BASSON IAN   CELBRIDGE KICKBOXING ACADEMY  IRELAND
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 17 WILLIAMS SID   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 17 ELIAS STIELKE   KAMPFSPORTSCHULE RED DRAGON KORNWESTHEIM  GERMANY
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 1gold DOYLE SOPHIE   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 2silver SZÉKELYHIDI HANNA   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 3bronze DEBRECZENI FRIDA   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 3bronze OREILLY CHLOE   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 1gold MEINECKE EMMA   HARZER SPORTVEREIN WERNIGERODE E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 2silver DOYLE TEIA   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 3bronze RÖSNER LENA   JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 3bronze MURTAGH ELLA   KKC KOREAN KICKBOXING CABRA  IRELAND
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 5 WILKES LERAYAH   TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 5 DOUGLAS KACEY   KKC KOREAN KICKBOXING CABRA  IRELAND
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 5 CHARLESWORTH SHANNON   KFMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 5 DELANEY LILY   TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 9 HENNESSY SHANNON   TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 9 FÖRDŐS JÁZMIN   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 9 FARRELL ABIGAIL   HURRICANE MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 9 MIYAMOTO NATALIE   TOP TEN TEAM USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 9 DUFFY MEADHBH   CARRICKMACROSS KICKBOXING CLUB  IRELAND
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 9 DOYLE SOPHIE   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 9 KAISER HANNA   BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 1gold MEINECKE EMMA   HARZER SPORTVEREIN WERNIGERODE E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 2silver SCHMIDL ANNA   ASVÖ KBC ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 3bronze WHITE ANNA   TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 3bronze KAUR SUMMER   TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 5 MCPARLAN CIARA   TEAM LMA LAOIS MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 5 HAWKES ELLA   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 5 BISLEY MAIA   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 5 ROSS MAISIE   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 9 MURTAGH ELLA   KKC KOREAN KICKBOXING CABRA  IRELAND
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 9 CONLON SHANNON   HURRICANE MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 9 WITTEMER LENA   BLACK BELT KAMPFKUNSTAKADEMIE WORMS  GERMANY
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 9 QUINN MAYA   RANK 1 KICKBOXING  IRELAND
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 9 RÖSNER LENA   JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 9 WINWOOD OLIVIA   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 9 PEIER ZOE   SC TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 9 WILKES LERAYAH   TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 17 MIYAMOTO NATALIE   TOP TEN TEAM USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 17 FÖRDŐS JÁZMIN   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 17 DI SALVIO SOFIA   CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 17 DOYLE TEIA   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 17 MARTINCOVA NIKOL   CZECH FULL CONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 17 WINTON JOSIE   ENDURANCE KICKBOXING ABERDEEN  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 17 MC GUIGAN AOIFE   KFMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 17 HIBBERT ISZABELLA   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 17 DUFFY MEADHBH   CARRICKMACROSS KICKBOXING CLUB  IRELAND
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 17 DELANEY LILY   TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 17 FARRELL ABIGAIL   HURRICANE MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 17 DE CONINCK MAITE   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 17 AIDI SELSABILLE   TEAM TMA  IRELAND
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 1gold BARRETT AMY   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 2silver SCHMIDL ANNA   ASVÖ KBC ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 3bronze SINGH YASMINE   IRISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  IRELAND
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 3bronze MOSER NADINE   KC-KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 5 WILLIAMS KIYA   TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 5 FIGURSKA LENA   NKKA NEWBRIDGE  IRELAND
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 5 WHITE ANNA   TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 5 BRADLEY CASSIE   ELITE FIGHTER  IRELAND
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 9 HAWKES ELLA   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 9 DOYLE TEIA   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 9 DE CONINCK MAITE   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 9 DI SALVIO SOFIA   CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 9 PEIER ZOE   SC TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 9 MARTINEZ PEREZ NOA   CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL  SPAIN
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 9 ROSS MAISIE   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 9 WINWOOD OLIVIA   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 17 BLAUT VICTORIA   ASGUKWARRIORS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 17 O SULLIVAN SARAH   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 17 KAUR SUMMER   TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 17 BURKE SARAH   TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 17 DOOLEY ABBY   DYNAMIC KICKBOXING ACADEMY  IRELAND
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 17 GREATRIX EMILY   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 17 DUFFY MEADHBH   CARRICKMACROSS KICKBOXING CLUB  IRELAND
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 1gold BARRETT AMY   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 2silver WADE AMY   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 3bronze LUCIDI NICOLE   CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 3bronze MCCHEYNE MILLY   TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 5 MCDERMOTT FAITH   MOTONARI MARTIAL ARTS AND FITNESS  IRELAND
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 5 MENGERING MERLE   SC TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 5 SAHIN KAYRA   BUDOKAN SPORT-CLUB E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 5 MOSER NADINE   KC-KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 9 BURKE SARAH   TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 9 GREATRIX EMILY   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 9 MARTINEZ PEREZ NOA   CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL  SPAIN
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 9 MC POYLE SARAH   TITANS  NORTHERN IRELAND
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 9 HANRATTY SARAH   CARRICKMACROSS KICKBOXING CLUB  IRELAND
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 9 CARRINGTON CHLOE   ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 1gold MYATT CARA   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 2silver BROWN MEGAN   KFMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 3bronze WADE AMY   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 3bronze MYHRE ANNA SIRA   FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 5 BROWETT EMMA   TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 5 MCCHEYNE MILLY   TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 5 DIOMEI GIULIA   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 5 GALLI MANUELA   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 9 MCCLOSKEY ANNA   MICKEY-FINNS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  IRELAND
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 9 DEVINE ALI   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 9 MENGERING MERLE   SC TRAININGSRAUM BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 9 MCGRATH KYM   CELBRIDGE KICKBOXING ACADEMY  IRELAND
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 9 BLASZACZAK NATALIA   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 9 SAHIN KAYRA   BUDOKAN SPORT-CLUB E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 9 CONLON HALLE   COLLOONEY KICKBOXING CLUB  IRELAND
1 PF 013A Team YC Boys 3 boys and 1 sub
1 PF 013A Team YC Boys 3 boys and 1 sub 1gold TEAM BYRNE   TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 013A Team YC Boys 3 boys and 1 sub 2silver TEAM BRISTOL   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 013A Team YC Boys 3 boys and 1 sub 3bronze TEAM RENEGADE   TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 013A Team YC Boys 3 boys and 1 sub 3bronze TEAM ENERGIZE SRJ   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 013A Team YC Boys 3 boys and 1 sub 5 MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 013A Team YC Boys 3 boys and 1 sub 5 TEAM ENERGIZE HARRY X 2 PLUS DAN   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 013A Team YC Boys 3 boys and 1 sub 5 TEAM ENERGIZE CCJ   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 013A Team YC Boys 3 boys and 1 sub 5 TOP TEN UK   TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 013A Team YC Boys 3 boys and 1 sub 9 STARS TEAM   STARS TEAM  GUATEMALA
        1 PF 013A Team YC Boys 3 boys and 1 sub 9 TMA   TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 013A Team YC Boys 3 boys and 1 sub 9 NSKA WARRIORS   NSKA  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 013A Team YC Boys 3 boys and 1 sub 9 BMA   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 013A Team YC Boys 3 boys and 1 sub 9 WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
1 PF 013B Team YC Girls 3 girls and 1 sub
1 PF 013B Team YC Girls 3 girls and 1 sub 1gold TEAM ENERGIZE   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 013B Team YC Girls 3 girls and 1 sub 2silver HMD YC 1   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 013B Team YC Girls 3 girls and 1 sub 3bronze BMA   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 013B Team YC Girls 3 girls and 1 sub 3bronze TMA   TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 013B Team YC Girls 3 girls and 1 sub 5 KFMA   KFMA  IRELAND
1 PF 014A OC M -32 kg
1 PF 014A OC M -32 kg 1gold KRUMINIUS TAJUS   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 014A OC M -32 kg 2silver SIMCENCO NIKITA   TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014A OC M -32 kg 3bronze DEAN MATTEO   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014A OC M -32 kg 3bronze WEATHERHEAD-FAZA HARRY   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014A OC M -32 kg 5 MCCARDLE CILLIAN   TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 014A OC M -32 kg 5 SINGH DENNIS   TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014A OC M -32 kg 5 DAVIS BRAYDEN   TEAM TMA  IRELAND
1 PF 014B OC M -37 kg
1 PF 014B OC M -37 kg 1gold CHALLENGER HAYDEN   TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014B OC M -37 kg 2silver SIMCENCO NIKITA   TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014B OC M -37 kg 3bronze DUVET ADAM   WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        1 PF 014B OC M -37 kg 3bronze KINGSLEY-HEATH JAKE   TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014B OC M -37 kg 5 BUREA GABRIEL   TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014B OC M -37 kg 5 CHAPMAN RYAN   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014B OC M -37 kg 5 CARDUCCI AMEDEO   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 014B OC M -37 kg 5 CLARKE NATHAN   TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 014B OC M -37 kg 9 BUGGLE NATHAN   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 014B OC M -37 kg 9 DAVIS BRAYDEN   TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 014B OC M -37 kg 9 FARLEY DANNY   FOCUS MARTIAL ARTS & FITNESS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014B OC M -37 kg 9 ROBERTS-DOWNING KYNSLEY   TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014B OC M -37 kg 9 KRUMINIUS TAJUS   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 014B OC M -37 kg 9 CHRISTIAN KAVARNI   TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014B OC M -37 kg 9 DÁNIEL BONDÁR   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 014B OC M -37 kg 9 MCCABE LIAM   HYBRID MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 014B OC M -37 kg 17 MACDONALD SEAN   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014B OC M -37 kg 17 RADFORD MILLS THOMAS   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014B OC M -37 kg 17 WILLIAMS HENRY   FIGHTER TRAINING PERFORMANCE CENTRE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014B OC M -37 kg 17 MCDONAGH CIARAN   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg
1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg 1gold FORTIN LOÏC   TEAM KJS  CANADA
        1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg 2silver MOORE KYLE   KFMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg 3bronze EVANS RYAN   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg 3bronze SCANLON P. J   COLLOONEY KICKBOXING CLUB  IRELAND
        1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg 5 CHALLENGER HAYDEN   TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg 5 LOCK ADIE   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg 5 DUVET ADAM   WELSH KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  WALES
        1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg 5 LENNAN AIDEN   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg 9 SOWERSBY JACK   TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg 9 CARDUCCI AMEDEO   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg 9 HEWITT CHARLIE   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg 9 EMSLEY GEORGE   ACMAC INSPIRE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg 9 ALLAN SAM   TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg 9 PARTRIDGE THOMAS   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg 9 KNOWLES HARVEY   ASGUKWARRIORS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg 9 COLVIN CIAN   TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg 17 DEEGAN HARRY   ASGUKWARRIORS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg 17 BUREA GABRIEL   TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg 17 BUMBA MASON   TOP TEN TEAM USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg 17 MCGOVERN CONNOR   NSKA  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg 17 HUBERT NOAH   SPORTMANUFAKTUR HARZ E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg 17 GARCÍA JARA MIGUEL ÁNGEL   SCHUMANNS PUEBLA  MEXICO
        1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg 17 SWABY BRANDON   URBAN KICKBOXING CENTRE/TERROR SQUAD  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg 17 WILLIAMS HENRY   FIGHTER TRAINING PERFORMANCE CENTRE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg 17 FYHN CHRISTIAN   KOLDING KICKBOXING  DENMARK
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 1gold HAMMER MATE   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 2silver FORTIN LOÏC   TEAM KJS  CANADA
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 3bronze CARDUCCI AMEDEO   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 3bronze RICHARDS ELLIOTT   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 5 EVANS RYAN   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 5 BUMBA MASON   TOP TEN TEAM USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 5 SHRIVASTAVA NAMAN   HYBRID MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 5 OLDHAM DAINEN   TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 GOLDING LEO   TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 PARTRIDGE THOMAS   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 HARRISON RORY   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 ONKEN JARNO   NORDSEEFIGHTER E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 CSIERNYIK ZSOMBOR   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 COLVIN CIAN   TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 MOORE KYLE   KFMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 9 LOCK ADIE   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 17 TURNER LYNDON   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 17 RODE DOMINIC   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 17 CASSERLY NATHAN   LAU-GAR WEXFORD  IRELAND
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 17 DEEGAN HARRY   ASGUKWARRIORS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 17 WARRANT MACKENZIE   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 17 RANCAS ARNAS   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 17 CLAYTON LOUIS   FIGHTING FIT ACADEMY KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 17 GRIFFIN ADAM   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 17 BRETT JAKE   ELITE MARTIAL ARTS KICKBOXING GYM  IRELAND
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 17 SHAROV ARTYOM   FIGHTING FALCONS SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 17 GREGORY ANDREW   SCOTT BREWER KICBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 17 HYNE MAGNUS   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 17 D AMORE GABRIELE   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 17 MENG LEO   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 17 BASSON IAN   CELBRIDGE KICKBOXING ACADEMY  IRELAND
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 1gold SCHMIDL FELIX   ASVÖ KBC ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 2silver BUMBA MASON   TOP TEN TEAM USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 3bronze HOLDEN LIAM   TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 3bronze KONSTANTAKIS STAVROS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 5 RIESLING MIGUEL   SMAC-TEAM E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 5 SHRIVASTAVA NAMAN   HYBRID MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 5 KELLY NATHAN   TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 5 KIRAY EMRE   BOXCLUB LÜBECK E. V. - CELIK-CHAMPS  GERMANY
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 RICHARDS ELLIOTT   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 BAYLISS JOE   GENESIS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 GRIFFIN ADAM   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 HAZEL MAKEIAL   TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 CHAPMAN CONNOR   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 GUNDERSEN OLIVER   BERGEN KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 SHARKEY ETHAN   HYBRID MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 9 SCHAEFER RAIKO   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 17 ONKEN JARNO   NORDSEEFIGHTER E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 17 HARPER PADDY   EAGLE MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 17 DUDLEY AARON   TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 17 CATTANACH OWEN   LIONS DEN TCK MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 17 BRETT JAKE   ELITE MARTIAL ARTS KICKBOXING GYM  IRELAND
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 17 FEGAN JACEB   PENINSULA MARTIAL ARTS  NORTHERN IRELAND
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 17 PIETROPAOLI LORENZO   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 17 FORTIN LOÏC   TEAM KJS  CANADA
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 17 WILLMOTT BLU   ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 17 SESLAR TOMI   KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 17 LOCK ADIE   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 17 MOORE KYLE   KFMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 17 DANIEL FINLAY   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 17 HAMMER MATE   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 17 WARRANT MACKENZIE   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 17 O DEA OISIN   CELBRIDGE KICKBOXING ACADEMY  IRELAND
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 33 BURDENSKI LUIS   BLACK BELT KAMPFKUNSTAKADEMIE WORMS  GERMANY
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 33 OLDHAM DAINEN   TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 33 PANCHAL SHIV   HICKS KARATE SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 33 RODE DOMINIC   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 1gold NATIVO CLAUDIO   TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 2silver HUSSAIN SUNAIN   TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 3bronze MCCLELLAND DYLAN   TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 3bronze SCHMIDL FELIX   ASVÖ KBC ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 5 POGRAJC KLEMEN   KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 5 DELLA ROCCA MATTHIAS   TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 5 SCHAEFER RAIKO   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 5 HOLDEN LIAM   TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 MASSER KEVIN   KICKBOX UNION WIES  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 KONSTANTAKIS STAVROS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 CHABOT CHRISTOPHER   TEAM KTOC  CANADA
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 MISCHKE BEN   YOSHIN-RYU RASTEDE  GERMANY
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 KELLY NATHAN   TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 EWNETU NATAN   NKKA NEWBRIDGE  IRELAND
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 GERGELY BALAZS   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 RICHTER LUCA   KSV FRIEDBERG  GERMANY
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 17 BRENNAN JAKE   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 17 DANIEL FINLAY   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 17 LERDA GIOVANNI   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 17 DUDLEY AARON   TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 17 SHARKEY ETHAN   HYBRID MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 17 VICZIÁN DÁNIEL   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 17 WILSON FREDDIE   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 17 GREGORY NIALL   HYBRID MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 17 SAINI NILAY   TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 17 BRADLEY CIAN   ELITE FIGHTER  IRELAND
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 17 CLIFFORD HARRY   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 17 GUNDERSEN OLIVER   BERGEN KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 17 AMBROSI ALESSIO   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 17 SESLAR TOMI   KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 33 GUINN EVAN MC   COLLOONEY KICKBOXING CLUB  IRELAND
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 33 SKOK FYNN LENNART   BLACK EAGLE KAMPFSPORTVEREIN BUTZBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 33 TRIFELLA TOMMASO   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 33 GODWIN DAN   FOCUS MARTIAL ARTS & FITNESS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 33 SPAVEN KAI   WEST YORKSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS COLLEGE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 33 MUSGROVE BROOKLYN   BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 33 RIESLING MIGUEL   SMAC-TEAM E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 33 KNIGHT-MITCHELL DANTRELL   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 33 WILLIAMS SID   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 33 PANCHAL SHIV   HICKS KARATE SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 33 KIRAY EMRE   BOXCLUB LÜBECK E. V. - CELIK-CHAMPS  GERMANY
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 33 PIETROPAOLI LORENZO   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 33 CATTANACH OWEN   LIONS DEN TCK MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 33 SCHLOSSER FELIX   NORDSEEFIGHTER E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 33 CLILVERD OSCAR   TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 33 MULLINS KIAN   TWO DRAGONS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  WALES
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 33 EGGERER NICK   KAMPFSPORTSCHULE RED DRAGON KORNWESTHEIM  GERMANY
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 33 MULQUEEN AARON   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 33 DALTON JACK   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 1gold SERAFICO PAOLO   ALL STARS  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 2silver GARCIA OSCAR   AZTECAS  MEXICO
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 3bronze HUSSAIN SUNAIN   TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 3bronze ESPINOZA GUILLERMO ANDRE   NEXT LEVEL MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 5 MCCLELLAND DYLAN   TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 5 SALZBURGER NOEL   KC-KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 5 HOUSTON ALEX   NSKA  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 5 ENGLISH JAMES   BCKA  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 TÓTH DUSÁN   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 NATIVO CLAUDIO   TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 CASEY ANTHONY   ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 DONAGHEY RUARI   ELITE MARTIAL ARTS KICKBOXING GYM  IRELAND
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 TRIFELLA TOMMASO   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 DOYLE HARRISON   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 LERDA GIOVANNI   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 9 KNIGHT-MITCHELL DANTRELL   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 17 SCHLOSSER FELIX   NORDSEEFIGHTER E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 17 KEOGH AARON   TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 17 NICHOLLS JACK   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 17 MONTERROSO OSCAR   STARS TEAM  GUATEMALA
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 17 PIERCE JOSHUA   TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 17 AMBROSI ALESSIO   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 17 RICHTER LUCA   KSV FRIEDBERG  GERMANY
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 17 WEBB OLIVER   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 17 GERGELY BALAZS   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 17 HAWKINS SEAN   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 17 PARTYKA ADAM   CZECH FULL CONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 17 DALTON JACK   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 17 MACRI MICHEAL   K.M.C  CANADA
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 17 DEL DUCA RYAN   TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 17 DELLA ROCCA MATTHIAS   TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 17 SCHNEIDER THORE   ASKÖ KICKBOXCLUB LEIBNITZ  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 33 PAPANDREOU AGGELOS   ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.  GREECE
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 33 MISCHKE BEN   YOSHIN-RYU RASTEDE  GERMANY
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 33 DUDAEV MANSUR   CSKA MOSCOW  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 33 O CONNOR DAMIAN   NKKA NEWBRIDGE  IRELAND
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 33 CHABOT CHRISTOPHER   TEAM KTOC  CANADA
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 33 BÁLINT NAGY   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 33 GUNDERSEN OLIVER   BERGEN KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 33 WOOLLEY MATTHEW   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 33 DALTON RADFORD   UNITED  CANADA
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 33 POGRAJC KLEMEN   KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 33 VICZIÁN DÁNIEL   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 33 EGGERER NICK   KAMPFSPORTSCHULE RED DRAGON KORNWESTHEIM  GERMANY
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 33 JUNGERMANN MAYLO   NORDSEEFIGHTER E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 33 SJÅVIK JULIAN   TROMSØ KAMPSPORTKLUBB  NORWAY
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 1gold SERAFICO PAOLO   ALL STARS  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 2silver LUIGI BARBATO   TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 3bronze NORTH LIAM   K.M.C  CANADA
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 3bronze SALZBURGER NOEL   KC-KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 5 MARZELLA SAMUELE   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 5 ESPINOZA GUILLERMO ANDRE   NEXT LEVEL MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 5 AITCHERSON DANIEL   TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 5 PARTYKA ADAM   CZECH FULL CONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 9 GARCIA OSCAR   AZTECAS  MEXICO
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 9 MARTYN HARRISON   SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 9 MONTEITH DAVID   TITANS  NORTHERN IRELAND
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 9 SCHNEIDER THORE   ASKÖ KICKBOXCLUB LEIBNITZ  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 9 WOODS LOUIE   TITANS  NORTHERN IRELAND
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 9 EASTGATE JOHNNY   TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 9 MACRI MICHEAL   K.M.C  CANADA
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 9 WOOLLEY MATTHEW   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 17 MONTERROSO OSCAR   STARS TEAM  GUATEMALA
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 17 DUDAEV MANSUR   CSKA MOSCOW  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 17 PAUZET GABRIEL   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 17 TÓTH DUSÁN   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 17 ROWE CODY   TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 17 DEMPSEY EOGHAN   LAU-GAR WEXFORD  IRELAND
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 17 ROGNMO MARTIN   ØVERBYGD KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 17 JUNGERMANN MAYLO   NORDSEEFIGHTER E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 17 MCLEARY JADEN   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 17 PAPANDREOU AGGELOS   ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.  GREECE
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 17 CAMPBELL LEE   KFMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 17 DALTON RADFORD   UNITED  CANADA
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 17 DOYLE HARRISON   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 17 SJÅVIK JULIAN   TROMSØ KAMPSPORTKLUBB  NORWAY
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 17 SZÁK TAMÁS   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 17 KEOGH AARON   TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 33 NICHOLLS JACK   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 33 DONAGHEY RUARI   ELITE MARTIAL ARTS KICKBOXING GYM  IRELAND
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 33 GARBERS FELIX   KAMPFSPORTSCHULE NORDHEIDE  GERMANY
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 1gold AITCHERSON DANIEL   TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 2silver WRAY TYSON   NEXT LEVEL MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 3bronze MARZELLA SAMUELE   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 3bronze DOYLE HARRISON   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 5 NORTH LIAM   K.M.C  CANADA
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 5 EASTGATE JOHNNY   TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 5 CHAMBERS TALON   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 5 GLENVEAK MICHAL   NSKA  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 9 ROGNMO MARTIN   ØVERBYGD KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 9 MARTYN HARRISON   SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 9 KONSTADAKIS IOANNIS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 9 WOODS LOUIE   TITANS  NORTHERN IRELAND
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 9 SZÁK TAMÁS   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 9 MORELLI FRANCESCO KAROL   TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 9 MASTROIANNI IACOPO   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 9 MONTEITH DAVID   TITANS  NORTHERN IRELAND
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 17 GARBERS FELIX   KAMPFSPORTSCHULE NORDHEIDE  GERMANY
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 17 MCLEARY JADEN   TEAM BRISTOL  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 17 PLACHTA JAKUB   KLUB SPORTOWY CENTRUM TANG SOO DO PIONKI  POLAND
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 17 PORKERT NICOLAS   KDA BAYREUTH E.V.  GERMANY
1 PF 021A OC F -32 kg
1 PF 021A OC F -32 kg 1gold MURTAGH ELLA   KKC KOREAN KICKBOXING CABRA  IRELAND
        1 PF 021A OC F -32 kg 2silver DELANEY LILY   TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 021A OC F -32 kg 3bronze CASSIDY SARAH   TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 021A OC F -32 kg 3bronze DOUGLAS KACEY   KKC KOREAN KICKBOXING CABRA  IRELAND
        1 PF 021A OC F -32 kg 5 WILKES LERAYAH   TEAM KODE RED  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 021A OC F -32 kg 5 MEINECKE EMMA   HARZER SPORTVEREIN WERNIGERODE E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 021A OC F -32 kg 5 DUFFY MEADHBH   CARRICKMACROSS KICKBOXING CLUB  IRELAND
1 PF 021B OC F -37 kg
1 PF 021B OC F -37 kg 1gold CHOI ETTA   BODYSHOTS KICKBOXING CLUB  IRELAND
        1 PF 021B OC F -37 kg 2silver SCHMIDL ANNA   ASVÖ KBC ROHRBACH  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 021B OC F -37 kg 3bronze HAWKES ELLA   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 021B OC F -37 kg 3bronze KAUR SUMMER   TIGERSTYLE SPORTS KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 021B OC F -37 kg 5 WINTON JOSIE   ENDURANCE KICKBOXING ABERDEEN  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 021B OC F -37 kg 5 PETRÓ LILI   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 021B OC F -37 kg 5 CASSIDY SARAH   TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 021B OC F -37 kg 5 MCPARLAN CIARA   TEAM LMA LAOIS MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 021B OC F -37 kg 9 DUFFY MEADHBH   CARRICKMACROSS KICKBOXING CLUB  IRELAND
        1 PF 021B OC F -37 kg 9 MC GUIGAN AOIFE   KFMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 021B OC F -37 kg 9 WHITE ANNA   TEAM TMA  IRELAND
1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg
1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg 1gold BIRKHEAD ERYN   TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg 2silver INEZ BARDOS   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg 3bronze O SULLIVAN SARAH   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg 3bronze PETRÓ LILI   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg 5 PEKRUL THERESA   SPORTCLUB RHEINNAHE E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg 5 BLOMMER AUTUMN   TOP TEN TEAM USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg 5 WILLIAMS KIYA   TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg 5 GREATRIX EMILY   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg 9 BLAUT VICTORIA   ASGUKWARRIORS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg 9 HAWORTH HOLLIE   TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg 9 BURKE SARAH   TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg 9 HAWKES ELLA   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg 9 BARRETT AMY   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 1gold PETRIKOVA JOHANKA   CZECH FULL CONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 2silver KOC ALARA   BOXCLUB LÜBECK E. V. - CELIK-CHAMPS  GERMANY
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 3bronze MARTIN CHLOE   ELITE FIGHTER  IRELAND
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 3bronze SAHIN BILGE   BUDOKAN SPORT-CLUB E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 5 DE CLIPPELEIR ALYSSIA   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 5 SHEIKH AROUSH   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 5 DOYLE ELLIE   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 5 MIYAMOTO MEGAN   TOP TEN TEAM USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 9 LUCIDI NICOLE   CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 9 PEKRUL THERESA   SPORTCLUB RHEINNAHE E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 9 BARRETT LEANNE   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 9 SLUDDS BREANNA   DYNAMIC KICKBOXING ACADEMY  IRELAND
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 9 INEZ BARDOS   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 9 FITZPATRICK SHAUNA   TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 9 CAMPION ELLIS   BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 9 PETRIKOVA VIKTORIE   CZECH FULL CONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 17 MEAS ST-ANDRÉ MAÏKA   K.M.C  CANADA
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 17 BLOMMER AUTUMN   TOP TEN TEAM USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 17 HOLMES FREYA   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 17 MOORE SOPHIE   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 17 HANRATTY SARAH   CARRICKMACROSS KICKBOXING CLUB  IRELAND
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 1gold PETRIKOVA JOHANKA   CZECH FULL CONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 2silver DAVIES REBECCA   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 3bronze JONES ZARA   TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 3bronze HOLMES FREYA   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 5 TRIFELLA ALICE   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 5 MEAS ST-ANDRÉ MAÏKA   K.M.C  CANADA
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 5 DOYLE ELLIE   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 5 SAHIN BILGE   BUDOKAN SPORT-CLUB E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 9 MARTIN CHLOE   ELITE FIGHTER  IRELAND
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 9 VICZIÁN VIVIEN   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 9 MCCULLOCH KATY   TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 9 PLUNKETT NHUY   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 9 BARRETT LEANNE   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 9 MATHUR SARAH   WEST YORKSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS COLLEGE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 9 HENNESSY LEAH   TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 9 PETRIKOVA VIKTORIE   CZECH FULL CONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 17 WALLSTAB TERRY   SG BRIESELANG E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 17 KOC ALARA   BOXCLUB LÜBECK E. V. - CELIK-CHAMPS  GERMANY
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 17 RUTHERFORD IMOGEN   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 17 CAMPION ELLIS   BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 17 STUEBLING JANICE   KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BERK  GERMANY
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 17 STEDMAN PAIGE   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 17 MOORE SOPHIE   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 17 FITZPATRICK SHAUNA   TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 17 DE CLIPPELEIR ALYSSIA   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 17 SHEIKH AROUSH   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 17 CONLON LUCY   COLLOONEY KICKBOXING CLUB  IRELAND
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 17 MIYAMOTO MEGAN   TOP TEN TEAM USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 17 MULVENY ARYA   NKKA NEWBRIDGE  IRELAND
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 17 PIECZINSKI LUCY   SG BRIESELANG E.V.  GERMANY
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 1gold ZEMANOVA ELISKA   CZECH FULL CONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 2silver ADBUL-QADIR TAHIRAH   TOP TEN TEAM USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 3bronze KIRAY SILA   BOXCLUB LÜBECK E. V. - CELIK-CHAMPS  GERMANY
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 3bronze JONES ZARA   TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 5 DUTY ANNA   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 5 WOODWARD MIA   ALFS BLACKBELT ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 5 MCCULLOCH KATY   TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 5 VICZIÁN VIVIEN   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 9 TRICARICO YLENIA   TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 9 DAVIES REBECCA   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 9 PLUNKETT NHUY   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 9 MCCABE LISA   HYBRID MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 9 LINGG ANNETIN   BUDOKAN SPORT-CLUB E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 9 MYHRE ANNA SIRA   FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 9 MOLONEY KEIRA   ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 9 RONDAS AMANI   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 17 HAYES AOIFE   NKKA NEWBRIDGE  IRELAND
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 17 DOWNES HANNAH   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 17 VINDASIUTE MARTYNA   IRISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  IRELAND
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 17 JACHMANN HANNA   SG BRIESELANG E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 17 RUTHERFORD IMOGEN   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 17 MATHUR SARAH   WEST YORKSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS COLLEGE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 17 DE RIJKE MEREL   WAKO NEDERLAND - VON  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 17 SETHI ROMA   FOCUS MARTIAL ARTS & FITNESS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 17 MCMANUS LEAH   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 17 ADDANTE CLAUDIA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA HATHA  ITALY
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 17 DOHERTY MARIEAD   COLLOONEY KICKBOXING CLUB  IRELAND
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 17 HENNESSY LEAH   TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 17 MC GUIGAN ERIN-ROSE   KFMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 17 EVANS CHARLOTTE   BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 17 STEDMAN PAIGE   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 17 LAVECCHIA TERESA   BUDO CLUB BETZDORF E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 33 MØRK ANDREA   KOLDING KICKBOXING  DENMARK
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 33 JIMENEZ ALEXI   TEAM DKS  UNITED STATES
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 1gold CASHMAN CECEE   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 2silver KATRIN HAIDER   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 3bronze DE RIJKE MEREL   WAKO NEDERLAND - VON  NETHERLANDS
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 3bronze RONDAS AMANI   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 5 BERGERON KIM   K.M.C  CANADA
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 5 MC GUIGAN ERIN-ROSE   KFMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 5 KIRAY SILA   BOXCLUB LÜBECK E. V. - CELIK-CHAMPS  GERMANY
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 5 ADBUL-QADIR TAHIRAH   TOP TEN TEAM USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 9 NOONAN ISSY   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 9 HENDRY KAITLYN   ENDURANCE KICKBOXING ABERDEEN  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 9 CULLINAN EMMA   NEXT LEVEL MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 9 TRICARICO YLENIA   TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 9 JIMENEZ ALEXI   TEAM DKS  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 9 BOOTH NIAMH   NKKA NEWBRIDGE  IRELAND
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 9 MOORE ALEX   KFMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 9 ALLAN ABI   ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 17 ROHWER INA   BLACK BELT KAMPFKUNSTAKADEMIE WORMS  GERMANY
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 17 MCCABE LISA   HYBRID MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 17 GODING SHANNON   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 17 STRIETZEL JULE   MARTIAL ARTS FACTORY - MASCHEN  GERMANY
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 17 PAGE ALEXANDRA   NKKA NEWBRIDGE  IRELAND
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 17 ADADE KEIRA   CRAWLEY BLACK BELT ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 17 MOLONEY KEIRA   ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 17 DANIELSEN LISA   TROMSØ KAMPSPORTKLUBB  NORWAY
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 17 DOWNES HANNAH   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 17 DOWNES CAITLIN   ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 17 LINGG ANNETIN   BUDOKAN SPORT-CLUB E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 17 DUTY ANNA   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 17 KNEZEVIC ANJA   SPORTMANUFAKTUR HARZ E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 17 ADDANTE CLAUDIA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA HATHA  ITALY
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 1gold BASSON NICOLA   CELBRIDGE KICKBOXING ACADEMY  IRELAND
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 2silver LUCIDI NOEMI   CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING  ITALY
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 3bronze BROWN MEGAN   KFMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 3bronze GREGORY EMILY   SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY LINCOLN  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 5 DANIELSEN LISA   TROMSØ KAMPSPORTKLUBB  NORWAY
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 5 BERGERON KIM   K.M.C  CANADA
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 5 ADADE KEIRA   CRAWLEY BLACK BELT ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 5 HENDRY KAITLYN   ENDURANCE KICKBOXING ABERDEEN  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 9 AIGNER JASMIN   JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 9 CSÜLLÖG DORINA   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 9 OEZTUERK SINEM   KAMPFSPORTSCHULE RED DRAGON KORNWESTHEIM  GERMANY
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 9 KATRIN HAIDER   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 9 BROWN NIAMH   TITANS  NORTHERN IRELAND
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 9 CAN ALEYNA NUR   KAMPFSPORTSCHULE RED DRAGON KORNWESTHEIM  GERMANY
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 9 STRIETZEL JULE   MARTIAL ARTS FACTORY - MASCHEN  GERMANY
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 9 GODING SHANNON   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 17 ALLAN ABI   ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 17 KELLY CARTON ELLIE   TITANS  NORTHERN IRELAND
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 17 BATER RHIANON   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 17 DOWNES CAITLIN   ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 17 ASHWORTH PHOEBE   FIGHTER TRAINING PERFORMANCE CENTRE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 17 MOORE ALEX   KFMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 17 AIDI SABRINA   TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 17 WALKER JASMINE   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 17 PACH SARA   NKKA NEWBRIDGE  IRELAND
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 17 HATZITHANOU ELENA   ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.  GREECE
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 1gold BASSON NICOLA   CELBRIDGE KICKBOXING ACADEMY  IRELAND
        1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 2silver GREGORY EMILY   SCOTT BREWER KICKBOXING ACADEMY LINCOLN  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 3bronze GODING SHANNON   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 3bronze AIGNER JASMIN   JP MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 5 DOWNES CAITLIN   ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 5 GJERDRUM RUNA   ØVERBYGD KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
        1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 5 WALKER JASMINE   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 5 WITALIS ROKSANNA   NKKA NEWBRIDGE  IRELAND
        1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 9 RICHARDS LEAH   TEAM BYRNE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 9 HUME SHAUNA   DYNAMIC KICKBOXING ACADEMY  IRELAND
        1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 9 HARRIS CORA   DYNAMIC KICKBOXING ACADEMY  IRELAND
        1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 9 CAN ALEYNA NUR   KAMPFSPORTSCHULE RED DRAGON KORNWESTHEIM  GERMANY
        1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 9 DOOLEY KELLY   DYNAMIC KICKBOXING ACADEMY  IRELAND
        1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 9 HELBICH CELINA   SPORTMANUFAKTUR HARZ E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 9 ASHWORTH PHOEBE   FIGHTER TRAINING PERFORMANCE CENTRE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 17 HATZITHANOU ELENA   ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.  GREECE
        1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 17 RYAN AINE   ELITE FIGHTER  IRELAND
        1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 17 OEZTUERK SINEM   KAMPFSPORTSCHULE RED DRAGON KORNWESTHEIM  GERMANY
        1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 17 BATER RHIANON   TEAM EPIC  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 028B Team OC Boys 3 boys and 1 sub
1 PF 028B Team OC Boys 3 boys and 1 sub 1gold TEAM KMC   K.M.C  CANADA
        1 PF 028B Team OC Boys 3 boys and 1 sub 2silver DEBRECZENI TEAM OC   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 028B Team OC Boys 3 boys and 1 sub 3bronze TMA   TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 028B Team OC Boys 3 boys and 1 sub 3bronze TEAM BARRUS   TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 028B Team OC Boys 3 boys and 1 sub 5 HYBRID   HYBRID MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 028B Team OC Boys 3 boys and 1 sub 5 HMD 3   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 028B Team OC Boys 3 boys and 1 sub 5 HMD OC 1   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 028B Team OC Boys 3 boys and 1 sub 5 TKMA   TITANS  NORTHERN IRELAND
        1 PF 028B Team OC Boys 3 boys and 1 sub 9 TEAM ENERGIZE JEM   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 028B Team OC Boys 3 boys and 1 sub 9 TEAM SAS   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 028B Team OC Boys 3 boys and 1 sub 9 NORDSEEFIGHTER-CHAMPS   NORDSEEFIGHTER  GERMANY
        1 PF 028B Team OC Boys 3 boys and 1 sub 9 TEAM ENERGIZE DAFT   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 028B Team OC Boys 3 boys and 1 sub 9 TOP TEN UK   TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 028B Team OC Boys 3 boys and 1 sub 9 HMD OC 2   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 028B Team OC Boys 3 boys and 1 sub 9 TEAM BLUEBLOOD   TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 028B Team OC Girls 3 girls and 1 sub
1 PF 028B Team OC Girls 3 girls and 1 sub 1gold CELIK CHAMPS   BOXCLUB LÜBECK E. V. - CELIK-CHAMPS  GERMANY
        1 PF 028B Team OC Girls 3 girls and 1 sub 2silver TEAM JAB GERMANY   HAMBURGER KICKBOX VERBAND E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 028B Team OC Girls 3 girls and 1 sub 3bronze TOP TEN TEAM USA   TOP TEN TEAM USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 028B Team OC Girls 3 girls and 1 sub 3bronze KFIA   KFMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 028B Team OC Girls 3 girls and 1 sub 5 TEAM ENERGIZE CAF   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 028B Team OC Girls 3 girls and 1 sub 5 BMA   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 028B Team OC Girls 3 girls and 1 sub 5 TMA   TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 028B Team OC Girls 3 girls and 1 sub 5 TEAM ENERGIZE HIJ   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 1gold CSELOVSZKI PATRIK   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 2silver HUSSAIN SUNAIN   TEAM BLUE BLOOD  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 3bronze PARSCHIN ANTON   TOP TEN GERMANY  GERMANY
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 3bronze MCCANN LUKE   HURRICANE MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 5 DE ANNA DYLAN   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 5 NATIVO CLAUDIO   TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 5 GASPARIAN ARMEN   CSKA MOSCOW  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 5 SPENCE TRENT   TOP TEN TEAM USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 9 LINDSAY JAKE   UNITED  CANADA
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 9 CAMPBELL SCOTT   RAIJIN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 9 HOLDEN LIAM   TOP TEN UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 9 FREESE DAMIAN LENNOX   NORDSEEFIGHTER E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 9 DIAZ BRUNO   STARS TEAM MEXICO  MEXICO
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 9 JUDEM DANIEL   KC-KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 9 HAMMER MATE   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 9 DELLA ROCCA MATTHIAS   TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 17 GUNDERSEN OLIVER   BERGEN KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 17 GERGELY BALAZS   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 17 RUIZ RODRIGO   STARS TEAM MEXICO  MEXICO
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 17 VICZIÁN DÁNIEL   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 17 MULLINS KIAN   TWO DRAGONS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  WALES
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 17 BIRKHEAD RYAN   TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 17 SANTOS HERNANDO ALBERTO   ESCUELA KICKBOXING ÉLITE SALAMANCA  SPAIN
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 17 PANCHAL SHIV   HICKS KARATE SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 17 AGOSTINI KOBE   UNITED  CANADA
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 1gold STRIZHAKOV ANDREY   CSKA MOSCOW  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 2silver ZIMMERMANN ERIK   WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 3bronze PARSCHIN ANTON   TOP TEN GERMANY  GERMANY
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 3bronze DOMINIK LOOS   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 5 BAETZEL JASON   KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BERK  GERMANY
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 5 TAIT NATHAN   HURRICANE MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 5 HOUSTON ALEX   NSKA  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 5 LOUGH ADAM   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 9 MARTIN BÁLINT   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 9 TÓTH DUSÁN   DEBRECZENI TEAM  HUNGARY
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 9 LAURITZEN ANDRESEN ADRIAN   GRIMSTAD KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 9 ROUILLARD VINCENT   TEAM KTOC  CANADA
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 9 JUDEM DANIEL   KC-KRUCKENHAUSER  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 9 LETONA JASON   TOP TEN TEAM USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 9 GARCIA OSCAR   AZTECAS  MEXICO
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 9 DALTON RADFORD   UNITED  CANADA
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 17 AGOSTINI KOBE   UNITED  CANADA
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 17 DE ANNA DYLAN   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 17 SCHAEFER YANNICK   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 17 CASEY ANTHONY   ABSOLUTE MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 17 DANIL BARIAKIN   CSKA MOSCOW  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 17 PRIMATIVO GABRIELE   TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 17 GOVERAN SCOTT   CELBRIDGE KICKBOXING ACADEMY  IRELAND
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 17 ZAGORANSKI ŽIGA   KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 17 LINDSAY JAKE   UNITED  CANADA
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 17 GRACE KYLE   ELITE FIGHTER  IRELAND
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 17 BALDRY ZAC   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 17 MACRI MICHEAL   K.M.C  CANADA
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 17 DIAZ BRUNO   STARS TEAM MEXICO  MEXICO
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 17 SAFIEH CHRISTOPHER   WAKO GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 17 SANTOS HERNANDO ALBERTO   ESCUELA KICKBOXING ÉLITE SALAMANCA  SPAIN
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 17 ROBERTS JAMES   ALL STARS  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 33 JIMÉNEZ HIDALGO ALEJANDRO   ESCUELA KICKBOXING ÉLITE SALAMANCA  SPAIN
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 33 WOOLLEY MATTHEW   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 33 PARTYKA ADAM   CZECH FULL CONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 33 GASPARIAN ARMEN   CSKA MOSCOW  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 33 BOOTH BRENDAN   NKKA NEWBRIDGE  IRELAND
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 33 SJÅVIK JULIAN   TROMSØ KAMPSPORTKLUBB  NORWAY
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 33 BARES LUKAS   CZECH FULL CONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 1gold WRAY TYSON   NEXT LEVEL MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 2silver SAFIEH CHRISTOPHER   WAKO GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 3bronze BALCH EVAN   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 3bronze MORIN DWAYNE   TEAM KTOC  CANADA
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 5 SMITH BOBBY   TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 5 GARCIA OSCAR   AZTECAS  MEXICO
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 5 PRIMATIVO GABRIELE   TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 5 ROBERTS JACOB   PAUL ROBERTS MODERN MARTIAL ARTS CENTRE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 ROBERTS JAMES   ALL STARS  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 BONDÁR DÁVID   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 GOEDEMONT SEPPE   CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN  BELGIUM
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 OGRADY RYAN   BASINGSTOKE FREESTYLE KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 NUVAL ISAIAH   TOP TEN TEAM USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 LOUGH ADAM   WOLFPACK MARTIAL ARTS  SCOTLAND
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 MASSER MARCO   KICKBOX UNION WIES  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 9 STRIZHAKOV ANDREY   CSKA MOSCOW  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 17 STEVENS HUNTER   UNITED  CANADA
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 17 ROUILLARD VINCENT   TEAM KTOC  CANADA
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 17 FINDLAY DAVID   BRITISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 17 VOSS LUKE   DORKING FREESTYLE SPORT KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 17 GJERDRUM JAN SVERRE   ØVERBYGD KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 17 ZAVEC TIMOTEJ   KICKBOXING ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 17 BOYLE KIERAN   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 17 MANGOLD DANIEL   BLACK BELT KAMPFKUNSTAKADEMIE WORMS  GERMANY
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 17 BUCKLEY JACK   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 17 DONIESIEWICZ SZYMON   BASINGSTOKE KICKBOXING ORGANISATION  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 17 NORTH LIAM   K.M.C  CANADA
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 17 BAETZEL JASON   KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BERK  GERMANY
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 17 BARES LUKAS   CZECH FULL CONTACT UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 17 SCHAEFER YANNICK   MARTIAL ARTS TEAM PFALZ E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 17 LUIGI BARBATO   TEAM BARRUS  ITALY
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 17 PARKER NATHAN   UNITED  CANADA
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 33 DANIL BARIAKIN   CSKA MOSCOW  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 33 TERNOVOJ ANDRE   KSV FRIEDBERG  GERMANY
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 33 HERON KIAN   BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 33 ALLCOCK DANNY   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 1gold MARTIN CAMERON   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 2silver SYMONS TOM   TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 3bronze PARKER NATHAN   UNITED  CANADA
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 3bronze WELCH BEN   UNITED  CANADA
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 5 STEVENS HUNTER   UNITED  CANADA
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 5 MOYA MATIAS   STARS TEAM  GUATEMALA
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 5 BALCH EVAN   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 5 BONDÁR DÁVID   KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY  HUNGARY
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 9 MANGAN JOSH   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 9 MORIN DWAYNE   TEAM KTOC  CANADA
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 9 CIANTIA LEONARDO   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 9 MEEKIN JAMES   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 9 OGRADY RYAN   BASINGSTOKE FREESTYLE KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 9 POIRIER PHILIPPE   JODAN ARTS MARTIAUX  CANADA
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 9 BAUER TOMY LEE   MAT GEISELTAL E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 9 KONGSVOLD MARCUS   ØVERBYGD KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 17 MANGOLD DANIEL   BLACK BELT KAMPFKUNSTAKADEMIE WORMS  GERMANY
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 17 GJERDRUM JAN SVERRE   ØVERBYGD KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 17 SCHÜTZE MARLON   KAMPFSPORTSCHULE SCHAWE  GERMANY
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 17 SCHMARANDER NICK   FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 17 CLARKSON JOSHUA   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 17 ISAACS DANIEL   SRK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 17 NUVAL ISAIAH   TOP TEN TEAM USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 17 MORRELL ARCHIE   TRUE WARRIOR  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 17 TERNOVOJ ANDRE   KSV FRIEDBERG  GERMANY
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 17 ROBERTS JACOB   PAUL ROBERTS MODERN MARTIAL ARTS CENTRE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 17 KONSTADAKIS IOANNIS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 17 ALLCOCK DANNY   LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 17 SCULLY OWEN   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 1gold RANCAS MATAS   BUSHIDO MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 2silver WELCH BEN   UNITED  CANADA
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 3bronze MEEKIN JAMES   WOLFPACK UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 3bronze POIRIER PHILIPPE   JODAN ARTS MARTIAUX  CANADA
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 5 ROBERTS JACOB   PAUL ROBERTS MODERN MARTIAL ARTS CENTRE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 5 MANCILLAS ALEX   TEAM PAUL MITCHELL  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 5 ISAACS DANIEL   SRK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 5 LAM HENRY   TOP TEN TEAM USA  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 9 CAMPAGNA NICO   IMPEX  UNITED STATES
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 9 RISHAUG FREDRIK WILLIAM   FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 9 CLARKSON JOSHUA   TEAM SAS  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 9 COLANTUONO CHRISTIAN   KICKBOXING ACADEMY NAPOLI  ITALY
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 9 ROCH JACOB   KARATE SUNFUKI CANADA  CANADA
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 9 SYMONS TOM   TEAM RENEGADE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 9 CIANTIA LEONARDO   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 9 MARTIN CAMERON   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 17 MANGAN JOSH   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 17 BAUER TOMY LEE   MAT GEISELTAL E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 17 KONSTADAKIS IOANNIS   ICAROS TEAM  GREECE
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 17 MOYA MATIAS   STARS TEAM  GUATEMALA
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 17 KONGSVOLD MARCUS   ØVERBYGD KICKBOXING KLUBB  NORWAY
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 17 SCHÜTZE MARLON   KAMPFSPORTSCHULE SCHAWE  GERMANY
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 1gold ECONOMO DIMITRIOS   ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.  GREECE
        1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 2silver MARINO CESARE SALVO   ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 3bronze ROCH JACOB   KARATE SUNFUKI CANADA  CANADA
        1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 3bronze JANTSCHER TOBIAS   WAKO AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 5 RISHAUG FREDRIK WILLIAM   FIGHTER KICKBOXINGKLUBB  NORWAY
        1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 5 ABEL JEREMY   MAT GEISELTAL E.V.  GERMANY
        1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 5 CIANTIA LEONARDO   HMD ITALIA  ITALY
1 PF 035 J M -89 kg
1 PF 035 J M -89 kg 1gold ECONOMO DIMITRIOS   ZEN MARTIAL ARTS.  GREECE
        1 PF 035 J M -89 kg 2silver MARINO CESARE SALVO   ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        1 PF 035 J M -89 kg 3bronze PERRY GEORGE   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 035 J M -89 kg 3bronze ABEL JEREMY   MAT GEISELTAL E.V.  GERMANY
1 PF 036 J M -94 kg
1 PF 036 J M -94 kg 1gold MARINO CESARE SALVO   ASD TEAM MARINO SICILY  ITALY
        1 PF 036 J M -94 kg 2silver WENINGER MATTHIAS   POINT FIGHTERS THERMENREGION  AUSTRIA
        1 PF 036 J M -94 kg 3bronze PEPPERCORN JAKE   TALYORS ACADEMY SPORT KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 036 J M -94 kg 3bronze PERRY GEORGE   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 036 J M -94 kg 5 MEINER MAX   BASINGSTOKE FREESTYLE KICKBOXING  UNITED KINGDOM
1 PF 037 J M +94 kg
1 PF 037 J M +94 kg 1gold PEPPERCORN JAKE   TALYORS ACADEMY SPORT KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 037 J M +94 kg 2silver STUART KIERON   ACMAC INSPIRE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 037 J M +94 kg 3bronze PERRY GEORGE   TEAM ENERGIZE  UNITED KINGDOM
        1 PF 037 J M +94 kg 3bronze STANKIEWICZ IGOR   PORTLAOISE COMBAT ACADEMY  IRELAND
        1 PF 037 J M +94 kg 5 WENINGER MATTHIAS   POINT FIGHTERS THERMENREGION  AUSTRIA
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 1gold COLVIN NAOISE   TEAM TMA  IRELAND
        1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 2