Results
 
SOFIA OPEN INTERNATIONAL KICKBOXING TOURNAMENT - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
01 PF 010 TEAM CH 1gold MASARU BULGARIA(Aleksiev-J, Despotov, Grigorov, Hristova, Radev)  MASARU  BULGARIA
        01 PF 010 TEAM CH 2silver MASARU 2(Tzvetanov)  MASARU  BULGARIA
1 PF 00001 CH M -24 kg 1gold Kolbin Oleg  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00001 CH M -24 kg 2silver Shoshev Javor  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00001 CH M -24 kg 3bronze Mihaylov Kristiyan  MASARU  BULGARIA
1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg 1gold Grigorov PETAR  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg 2silver Kolbin Oleg  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg 3bronze Mihaylov Kristiyan  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg 3bronze Tzvetanov Kristian  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg 5 MITKOV ANDREJ  KBK AS - DELCEVO  NORTH MACEDONIA
        1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg 5 dragomirov yasen  SC BOEC-PERNIK  BULGARIA
1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg 1gold Grigorov PETAR  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg 2silver Tzvetanov Kristian  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg 3bronze MITKOV ANDREJ  KBK AS - DELCEVO  NORTH MACEDONIA
        1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg 3bronze Parvulov Vladislav  MASARU  BULGARIA
1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg 1gold STOIANOV DANISLAV  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg 2silver Parvulov Vladislav  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg 3bronze Poiukov Angel  Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
1 PF 00005 CH M -36 kg 1gold Despotov Boris  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00005 CH M -36 kg 2silver Aleksiev-J Georgi  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00005 CH M -36 kg 3bronze Radev Rady  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00005 CH M -36 kg 3bronze STOIANOV DANISLAV  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
1 PF 00006 CH M +36 kg 1gold Despotov Boris  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00006 CH M +36 kg 2silver Radev Rady  MASARU  BULGARIA
1 PF 00007 CH F -24 kg 1gold Dobreva Emanuela  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00007 CH F -24 kg 2silver SPIROVA KALINA  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00007 CH F -24 kg 3bronze STOYANOVA MONIKA  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
1 PF 00008 CH F -27 kg 1gold Grozdanova ANNA  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00008 CH F -27 kg 2silver Petrova Irina  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00008 CH F -27 kg 3bronze Zoeva Boryana  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00008 CH F -27 kg 3bronze Lazarova Dayana  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00008 CH F -27 kg 5 Angelova Siana  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00008 CH F -27 kg 5 DESHEVA MAIA  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
1 PF 00009 CH F -30 kg 1gold Petrova Irina  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00009 CH F -30 kg 2silver Angelova Siana  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00009 CH F -30 kg 3bronze Lazarova Dayana  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00009 CH F -30 kg 3bronze DESHEVA MAIA  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
1 PF 00009 CH F -33 kg 1gold Dimitrova LEA  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00009 CH F -33 kg 2silver Petrova Ivana  MASARU  BULGARIA
1 PF 00011 CH F -36 kg 1gold Petrova Ivana  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00011 CH F -36 kg 2silver Ambova Viktoria  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00011 CH F -36 kg 3bronze SIMEONOVA IVON  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
1 PF 00012 CH F +36 kg 1gold Hristova Liliya  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 00012 CH F +36 kg 2silver Ambova Viktoria  MASARU  BULGARIA
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 1gold Bozhinov Plamen  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 2silver Delchev Aleksandar  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 3bronze Grigorov PETAR  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 3bronze Nikolov Hristo  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 5 Dimitrov Martin  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 5 IVANOV Dimitar  MASARU  BULGARIA
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 1gold Bozhinov Plamen  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 2silver Delchev Aleksandar  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 3bronze PETKOV KONSTANTIN  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 3bronze Dimitrov Martin  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 5 Peshev Dariy  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 5 STAIKOV Georgi  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 5 Nikolov Hristo  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 5 POPOVSKI TEODOR  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 Vuchev Nikolai  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 9 PETKOV BORIS  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 1gold PETKOV KONSTANTIN  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 2silver VASILEV EGOR  CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 3bronze Gigov Boris  RAMA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 3bronze SADOVOI IVAN  CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 5 Deshev Boian  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 5 Tonev Angel  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 5 KORMEV DANIEL  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 5 Andreev Georgi  RAMA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 Spirov Dian  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 ANDREEV NIKOLA  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 IVANOV ZLATOSLAV  PRETENDENT  BULGARIA
        1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 9 Iliev Georgi  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 1gold Nenov Vladimir  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 2silver AVETISIAN DAVID  CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 3bronze Deshev Boian  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 3bronze Prokopov STEFAN  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 5 Spirov Dian  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 5 Kanzov Vladimir  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 5 Tonev Angel  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 5 VASILEV EGOR  CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 Dimkov Radoslav  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 SADOVOI IVAN  CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 Tsvetkov Mihail  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 Iliev Georgi  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 9 KORMEV DANIEL  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 1gold AGAPITOV IVAN  CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 2silver TIUNOV ANDREY  CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 3bronze Prokopov STEFAN  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 3bronze Trifonov Dejan  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 5 Tsvetkov Mihail  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 5 Atanasov Spas  RAMA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 5 DODOV MARTIN  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 5 Milanov Alexandar  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 9 AVETISIAN DAVID  CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 1gold Bálint Nagy  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 2silver AGAPITOV IVAN  CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 3bronze Galinov Andrey  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 3bronze Trifonov Dejan  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 5 TIUNOV ANDREY  CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 5 DOREV VASIL  SPORT CLUB RADULOV  BULGARIA
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 5 Velkov Martin  TIger Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 5 NIKOLOV PETAR  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 9 Markov Dimitar  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 9 Milanov Alexandar  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 9 MINKOV KALOIAN  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 1gold Karastoyanova Alexandria  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 2silver Danailova Kalina  TIger Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 3bronze Grozdanova ANNA  MASARU  BULGARIA
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 1gold Karastoyanova Alexandria  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 2silver Dimitrova LEA  MASARU  BULGARIA
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 1gold Ilieva Ralica  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 2silver GOZE GERGANA  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 1gold RASHKOVA NIa  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 2silver IVANOVA TIHOMIRA  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 3bronze Pencheva Daria  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 1gold Dimitrova Maria  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 2silver RASHKOVA NIa  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 3bronze IVANOVA TIHOMIRA  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 3bronze Mitreva Valeriq  RAMA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 5 KRETO VICTORIA  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 5 Pencheva Daria  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 1gold Keranova Tanq  RAMA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 2silver Aleksova Ivana  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 3bronze KRETO VICTORIA  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 3bronze Vasileva Lora  TIger Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg 1gold Soldatenkov Danila  CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg 2silver IVANOV IVAILO  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg 3bronze Nenov Vladimir  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg 3bronze STOJCEVSKI PAVEL  KBK AS - DELCEVO  NORTH MACEDONIA
        1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg 5 IORDANOV BOZHIDAR  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 1gold Grozdanov Viktor  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 2silver Milushev Kristian  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 3bronze Draganov Simeon  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 3bronze IORDANOV BOZHIDAR  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 5 TIUNOV ANDREY  CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 5 AGAPITOV IVAN  CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 5 Bogdanov Ivan  TIger Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 5 Soldatenkov Danila  CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 1gold Petrov Nikolai  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 2silver MARININ LEON  CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 3bronze KOLEV PETAR  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 3bronze Milushev Kristian  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 5 ZLATKOV KRISTIAN  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 5 NANEV VLADISLAV  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 5 Dorofeev Sergei  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 1gold Prokopov Svetoslav  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 2silver Petrov Nikolai  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 3bronze MARININ LEON  CSKA, ST.Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 3bronze KOLEV PETAR  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 5 Dorofeev Sergei  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 5 Ekzertsev Timofey  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 5 ZLATKOV KRISTIAN  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 5 GEORGIEV GEORGI  SPORT CLUB RADULOV  BULGARIA
        1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 9 MARKOV TSVETAN  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 1gold Ekzertsev Timofey  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 2silver Bálint Nagy  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 3bronze Vasilev Radoslav  RAMA  BULGARIA
        1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 3bronze Petrov Kristiyan  TIger Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 1gold Krastanov Jordan  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 2silver TSANOV TRAIAN  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 3bronze KRASTANOV DANIEL  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 1gold Krastanov Jordan  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 2silver HALILI EDI  SPORT CLUB RADULOV  BULGARIA
        1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 3bronze KRASTANOV DANIEL  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
1 PF 021B OC F -37 kg 1gold Inez Bardos  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 021B OC F -37 kg 2silver Tetevenska Simona  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 021B OC F -37 kg 3bronze VALOVA ANNA  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 021B OC F -37 kg 3bronze Ilieva Ralica  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 021B OC F -37 kg 5 Ilieva Andrea  MASARU  BULGARIA
1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg 1gold ANDONOVA HRISTINA  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg 2silver Inez Bardos  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg 3bronze VALOVA ANNA  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg 3bronze STOYKOVA SOFIA  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 1gold PETKOVA MONIKA  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 2silver STOYKOVA SOFIA  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 3bronze IVANOVA IVANA  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 3bronze Inez Bardos  KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy  HUNGARY
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 5 Dimitrova Maria  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 5 ANDONOVA HRISTINA  MASARU  BULGARIA
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 1gold GEORGIEVA ALEKSANDRA  SPORT CLUB RADULOV  BULGARIA
        1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 2silver TODOROVA ANELIA  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 1gold GEORGIEVA ALEKSANDRA  SPORT CLUB RADULOV  BULGARIA
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 2silver TODOROVA ANELIA  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 3bronze GENTCHEVA GERGANA  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 3bronze Gospodinova Elena  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 5 MARKOVA LILI  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 1gold PROSHEVA ALEKSANDRINA  SPORT CLUB RADULOV  BULGARIA
        1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 2silver Aleksova Ivana  MASARU  BULGARIA
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 1gold Boyadzieva Kalina  MASARU  BULGARIA
        1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 2silver PROSHEVA ALEKSANDRINA  SPORT CLUB RADULOV  BULGARIA
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 1gold Prokopov Svetoslav  MASARU  BULGARIA
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 1gold Georgiev Miroslav  TIger Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 2silver DIOMENI PATRIK  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 1gold IVANOV MARTIN  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 2silver IGNATOV MAXIM  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 3bronze KONTEV DIMITAR  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 1gold Alekseenko Roman  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 2silver IVANOV LATCHEZAR  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 1gold Alekseenko Roman  CSKA Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 2silver HALILI EDI  SPORT CLUB RADULOV  BULGARIA
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 1gold SKERLEVA SREBRINA  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 2silver GEORGIEVA ALEKSANDRA  SPORT CLUB RADULOV  BULGARIA
        1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 3bronze KARADZHOVA TSVETA  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 1gold Nikolova Kristina  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 2silver Koleva Kalina  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 1gold SIRIGU GIANFRANCO  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 2silver Angelov Alexandar-Cesar  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 3bronze SAVOV GREGORI  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 3bronze Martines Filippo  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 5 Georgiev Ivan  TIger Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 1gold SIRIGU GIANFRANCO  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 2silver IORDANOV IVAYLO  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 3bronze Martines Filippo  FUSIONTEAM  ITALY
2 LC 00001 YC M -28KG 1gold Bozhinov Plamen  MASARU  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00001 YC M -28KG 2silver Grigorov PETAR  MASARU  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00001 YC M -28KG 3bronze Nikolov Hristo  MASARU  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00001 YC M -28KG 3bronze Delchev Aleksandar  MASARU  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00001 YC M -28KG 5 Dimitrov Martin  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG 1gold PETKOV KONSTANTIN  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG 2silver STAIKOV Georgi  MASARU  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG 3bronze Vuchev Nikolai  MASARU  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG 3bronze POPOVSKI TEODOR  MASARU  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG 5 Peshev Dariy  MASARU  BULGARIA
2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 1gold Takuchev Nikolay  OPTIX  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 2silver Ognyanov Alexander  TIger Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 3bronze Tonev Angel  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 3bronze IVANOV ZLATOSLAV  PRETENDENT  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 5 LIUBOMIROV SIMEON  PRETENDENT  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 5 Baykov Georgi  OPTIX  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 5 Deshev Boian  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 5 Андрей Павлов  Taekwon-do club CSKA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 9 Петър Малинов  Taekwon-do club CSKA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 9 Spirov Dian  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 9 Iliev Georgi  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 9 KORMEV DANIEL  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG 1gold Nenov Vladimir  MASARU  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG 2silver Prokopov STEFAN  MASARU  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG 3bronze KOYCHEV IVAN  PRETENDENT  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG 3bronze Sokratiev Georgi  Gong Sofia  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG 5 Yordanov Stanislav  RAMA  BULGARIA
2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG 1gold Milanov Alexandar  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG 2silver Костурков Петър  OPTIX  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG 3bronze KISIOV VIKTOR  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG 3bronze DODOV MARTIN  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG 1gold Ivanov Randam  SC BOEC-PERNIK  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG 2silver Markov Dimitar  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG 3bronze TASHKOV VALENTIN  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG 3bronze Velkov Martin  TIger Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG 5 NIKOLOV PETAR  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
2 LC 00007 YC F -28KG 1gold Karastoyanova Alexandria  MASARU  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00007 YC F -28KG 2silver Danailova Kalina  TIger Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG 1gold MITOVA EVA  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG 2silver Pencheva Daria  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
2 LC 001B OC M -37 kg 1gold IVANOV IVAILO  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC 001B OC M -37 kg 2silver MARINOV PETAR  PRETENDENT  BULGARIA
2 LC 001C OC M -42 kg 1gold IORDANOV BOZHIDAR  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC 001C OC M -42 kg 2silver Chukov Vasil  Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
        2 LC 001C OC M -42 kg 3bronze STOJCEVSKI PAVEL  KBK AS - DELCEVO  NORTH MACEDONIA
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 1gold Grozdanov Viktor  MASARU  BULGARIA
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 2silver Bogdanov Ivan  TIger Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 3bronze Milushev Kristian  MASARU  BULGARIA
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 3bronze KISIOV MARIAN  PRETENDENT  BULGARIA
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 5 Borisov Kristiyan  TIger Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 5 Draganov Simeon  MASARU  BULGARIA
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 1gold Petrov Nikolai  MASARU  BULGARIA
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 2silver ZLATKOV KRISTIAN  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 3bronze KOLEV PETAR  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 1gold Prokopov Svetoslav  MASARU  BULGARIA
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 2silver MARKOV TSVETAN  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 3bronze IVANOV KOSTADIN  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 3bronze POPOV VLADIMIR  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 5 POPEV ALEXANDAR  PRETENDENT  BULGARIA
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 1gold FUTLEV PETIO  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 2silver Vasilev Radoslav  RAMA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 3bronze GEORGIEV MARTIN  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 3bronze Badalov Nikolai  RAMA  BULGARIA
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 1gold Cvetkov Bozhidar  RAMA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 2silver VASILEV ANGEL  PRETENDENT  BULGARIA
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 3bronze TSANOV TRAIAN  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 3bronze KRUMOV DANIEL  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 5 ANGELOV STANISLAV  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 5 KRASTANOV DANIEL  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 1gold Kochev Martin  RAMA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 2silver TUNEV HRISTO  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 3bronze GEORGIEV DAMIAN  PRETENDENT  BULGARIA
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 3bronze HRISTOV RADOSLAV  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 5 TEODOSIEV IVAILO  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
2 LC 008B OC F -37 kg 1gold Ilieva Andrea  MASARU  BULGARIA
        2 LC 008B OC F -37 kg 2silver Tetevenska Simona  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 1gold IVANOVA IVANA  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 2silver PETKOVA MONIKA  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 3bronze YANEVA MARIA  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 3bronze STOYKOVA SOFIA  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 1gold TODOROVA ANELIA  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 2silver Baykova Silvana  OPTIX  BULGARIA
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 1gold TODOROVA ANELIA  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 2silver MARKOVA LILI  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 3bronze Velkova Mihaela  TIger Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 3bronze GENTCHEVA GERGANA  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg 1gold Boyadzieva Kalina  MASARU  BULGARIA
        2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg 2silver AHAD NICOL  PRETENDENT  BULGARIA
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 1gold Kirov Alexander  TIger Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 2silver Milanov Anton  TIger Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 3bronze DIOMENI PATRIK  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 1gold MOLLOV EMIL  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 2silver Georgiev Miroslav  TIger Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 3bronze MITEV MITKO  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 3bronze Tankovski Stayko  OPTIX  BULGARIA
        2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 5 ANTONOV KRASIMIR  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 1gold Велин Кръстев  Taekwon-do club CSKA  BULGARIA
        2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 2silver IVANOV MARTIN  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 1gold IVANOV LATCHEZAR  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 2silver STOIANOV STOIAN  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 1gold YANEVA RUMYANA  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 2silver Славена Димитрова  Taekwon-do club CSKA  BULGARIA
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 1gold KARADZHOVA TSVETA  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 2silver SKERLEVA SREBRINA  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 1gold Koleva Kalina  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 2silver Dimitrova Velislava  TIger Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 1gold LOZANOV KALOIAN  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 2silver GRIGOROV IOAN  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 1gold Georgiev Ivan  TIger Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 2silver ANGELOV FILIP  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 3bronze Angelov Alexandar-Cesar  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg 1gold Dinev Daniel  Gong Sofia  BULGARIA
        2 LC 038 S M +94 kg 2silver NIKOLOV DIMITAR  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC 038 S M +94 kg 3bronze MARTINOV ALEXANDAR  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg 1gold Nikolova Kristina  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        2 LC 040 S F -55 kg 2silver Karshakova Aleksandra  Gong Sofia  BULGARIA
3 KL 00001 YC M -28KG 1gold Bozhinov Plamen  MASARU  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00001 YC M -28KG 2silver dragomirov yasen  SC BOEC-PERNIK  BULGARIA
3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG 1gold ILIEV ALEX  Tangra Svilengrad  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG 2silver PETKOV KONSTANTIN  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG 3bronze IVANOV ZLATOSLAV  PRETENDENT  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG 3bronze Ognyanov Alexander  TIger Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG 5 Takuchev Nikolay  OPTIX  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG 5 Baykov Georgi  OPTIX  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG 5 Naskovski Tsvetan  Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG 5 Андрей Павлов  Taekwon-do club CSKA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG 9 Iliev Georgi  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG 9 Borisov Yasen  SC BOEC-PERNIK  BULGARIA
3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG 1gold KORTSANOV VIKTOR  Tangra Svilengrad  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG 2silver Naskovski Tsvetan  Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG 3bronze Dimitrov alexander  SC BOEC-PERNIK  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG 3bronze Sokratiev Georgi  Gong Sofia  BULGARIA
3 KL 00005 YC M -47KG 1gold Milanov Alexandar  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00005 YC M -47KG 2silver BOBEV MARIO  Tangra Svilengrad  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00005 YC M -47KG 3bronze NEDELCHEV PETAR  Tangra Svilengrad  BULGARIA
3 KL 00006 YC M +47KG 1gold Ivanov Randam  SC BOEC-PERNIK  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00006 YC M +47KG 2silver Dobrev Dobri  POBEDA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00006 YC M +47KG 3bronze ASENOV ZDRAVKO  Tangra Svilengrad  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00006 YC M +47KG 3bronze Kostov Mihail  Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00006 YC M +47KG 5 NIKOLOV PETAR  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00006 YC M +47KG 5 Petkov Georgi  Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00006 YC M +47KG 5 Dimitrov Alexander  TIger Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00006 YC M +47KG 5 Velkov Martin  TIger Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00006 YC M +47KG 9 Dimitrov Dimitar  Patriot-Dupnica  BULGARIA
        3 KL 00006 YC M +47KG 9 Qnakiev Ivailo  Patriot-Dupnica  BULGARIA
3 KL 001C OC M -42 kg 1gold IORDANOV BOZHIDAR  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        3 KL 001C OC M -42 kg 2silver Apostolov Kristian  SPORT & SIGURNOST  BULGARIA
        3 KL 001C OC M -42 kg 3bronze IVANOVSKI DILAN  KBK AS - DELCEVO  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 001C OC M -42 kg 3bronze STOJCEVSKI PAVEL  KBK AS - DELCEVO  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 001C OC M -42 kg 5 Ivanov Plamen  POBEDA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 001C OC M -42 kg 5 Chukov Vasil  Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 1gold Bogdanov Ivan  TIger Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 2silver Borisov Kristiyan  TIger Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 3bronze STOEV ILIAN  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 1gold KOLEV PETAR  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 2silver Damyanov Ivan  Musashi Kickboxing  BULGARIA
        3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 3bronze STANTCHEV VENTSISLAV  GLORY PRO TEAM  BULGARIA
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 1gold IVANOV KOSTADIN  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 2silver POPOV VLADIMIR  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 3bronze Petrov Stivan  Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 3bronze Ivaylov Ivalin  POBEDA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 5 POPEV ALEXANDAR  PRETENDENT  BULGARIA
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 5 Lazev Martin  Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 5 KARAMFILOV IAN  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 5 YANKOV NIKOLAY  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 1gold FUTLEV PETIO  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 2silver Kuzmov Kristian  Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 3bronze Todorovski Marko  Pro Kick Family  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 3bronze GEORGIEV MARTIN  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 5 ATANASOV IANE  TOP FIGHTERS  BULGARIA
        3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 5 Velichkovski Zheljko  KBK Predator - Kumanovo  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 1gold Cvetkov Bozhidar  RAMA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 2silver KRUMOV DANIEL  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 3bronze GEORGIEV TODOR  TOP FIGHTERS  BULGARIA
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 3bronze MANCHEV ANGEL  TOP FIGHTERS  BULGARIA
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 5 ANGELOV STANISLAV  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 5 VASILEV ANGEL  PRETENDENT  BULGARIA
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 5 Viktorov Kristian  SC BOEC-PERNIK  BULGARIA
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 5 Rangelov Alexander  SC BOEC-PERNIK  BULGARIA
        3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 9 KRASTANOV DANIEL  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg 1gold Tsekov Asen  Patriot-Dupnica  BULGARIA
        3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg 2silver Georgiev Georgi  SPORT & SIGURNOST  BULGARIA
        3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg 3bronze GALTCHEV GEORGI  TOP FIGHTERS  BULGARIA
        3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg 3bronze HRISTOV RADOSLAV  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg 5 TUNEV HRISTO  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
3 KL 008C OC F -42 kg 1gold STOYKOVA SOFIA  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        3 KL 008C OC F -42 kg 2silver Tetevenska Simona  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg 1gold IVANOVA IVANA  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg 2silver PETKOVA MONIKA  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg 3bronze YANEVA MARIA  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg 1gold TODOROVA ANELIA  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg 2silver Baykova Silvana  OPTIX  BULGARIA
        3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg 3bronze Stoeva Jennifer  Patriot-Dupnica  BULGARIA
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 1gold TODOROVA ANELIA  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 2silver GENTCHEVA GERGANA  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 3bronze IAVOROVA NIKOLINA  TOP FIGHTERS  BULGARIA
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 3bronze Sterjovska Mija  Pro Kick Family  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 5 Velkova Mihaela  TIger Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 1gold Milanov Anton  TIger Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 2silver DIOMENI PATRIK  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 3bronze Kirov Alexander  TIger Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 3bronze Stefanov Ivan  Tangra Svilengrad  BULGARIA
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 5 Borisov Djordjo  Patriot-Dupnica  BULGARIA
        3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 5 Gizdov Kristian  Patriot-Dupnica  BULGARIA
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 1gold Tankovski Stayko  OPTIX  BULGARIA
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 2silver MIHNEV STOYAN  TOP FIGHTERS  BULGARIA
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 3bronze Stoynov Tsvetan  POBEDA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 3bronze ANTONOV KRISTIAN  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 5 Kumbaski Albert  SPORT & SIGURNOST  BULGARIA
        3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 5 ANTONOV KRASIMIR  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 1gold Nachev Hristian  Patriot-Dupnica  BULGARIA
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 2silver MEHMEDOV EMILIAN  Patriot-Dupnica  BULGARIA
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 3bronze IVANOV MARTIN  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 3bronze Petkovski Predrag  KBK Predator - Kumanovo  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 5 Gigov Krasimir  Favorit07  BULGARIA
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 5 STANEV IVALIN  POBEDA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 5 Todorovski Filip  KBK Predator - Kumanovo  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 1gold IVANOV LATCHEZAR  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 2silver Gizdov Emilian  Patriot-Dupnica  BULGARIA
        3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 3bronze Tonov Petko  Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
        3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 3bronze Stoyanov Ivan  Musashi Kickboxing  BULGARIA
        3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 5 Georgiev Marian  Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
        3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 5 Tsekov Asen  Patriot-Dupnica  BULGARIA
3 KL 019 J M -79 kg 1gold Solakov Victor  SPORT & SIGURNOST  BULGARIA
        3 KL 019 J M -79 kg 2silver STOIANOV STOIAN  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
3 KL 023 J M +94 kg 1gold IVANOV KONSTANTIN  TOP FIGHTERS  BULGARIA
        3 KL 023 J M +94 kg 2silver Hristov Preslav  POBEDA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 023 J M +94 kg 3bronze NIKOLOV DIMITAR  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg 1gold KARADZHOVA TSVETA  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        3 KL 025 J F -55 kg 2silver YANEVA RUMYANA  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        3 KL 025 J F -55 kg 3bronze Krasteva Nataliay  POBEDA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 025 J F -55 kg 3bronze SKERLEVA SREBRINA  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg 1gold Koleva Kalina  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        3 KL 026 J F -60 kg 2silver Tosheva Valentina  Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
        3 KL 026 J F -60 kg 3bronze Dimitrova Velislava  TIger Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg 1gold LOZANOV KALOIAN  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        3 KL 031 S M -63 kg 2silver Blagoevski Andrej  KBK Predator - Kumanovo  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 031 S M -63 kg 3bronze GRIGOROV IOAN  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg 1gold Angelov Alexandar-Cesar  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        3 KL 032 S M -69 kg 2silver Bubulevski Ivica  Pro Kick Family  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 032 S M -69 kg 3bronze Gergov Georgi  POBEDA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 032 S M -69 kg 3bronze HRISTOV ROSEN  GLORY PRO TEAM  BULGARIA
        3 KL 032 S M -69 kg 5 Dimitrov Bojidar  Tangra Svilengrad  BULGARIA
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg 1gold Georgiev Ivan  TIger Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        3 KL 033 S M -74 kg 2silver Dimitrov Grozdan  Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
        3 KL 033 S M -74 kg 3bronze VELCHOVSKI NIKOLAY  POBEDA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 033 S M -74 kg 3bronze KOSTADINOV ENTCHO  TOP FIGHTERS  BULGARIA
        3 KL 033 S M -74 kg 5 Dimov Borislav  Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
        3 KL 033 S M -74 kg 5 ANGELOV FILIP  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        3 KL 033 S M -74 kg 5 Liugov Tzanko  Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
        3 KL 033 S M -74 kg 5 Evstatiev Martin  POBEDA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 033 S M -74 kg 9 TASHEV BORIS  TOP FIGHTERS  BULGARIA
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg 1gold VELCHOVSKI MIHAIL  POBEDA  BULGARIA
        3 KL 034 S M -79 kg 2silver Nenov Iliya  Spartak Pazardzhik 2014  BULGARIA
        3 KL 034 S M -79 kg 3bronze Ristovski Stefan  KBK Predator - Kumanovo  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 034 S M -79 kg 3bronze KOSTADINOV VELISLAV  TOP FIGHTERS  BULGARIA
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg 1gold Georgiev Ivan  TIger Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        3 KL 035 S M -84 kg 2silver Krstevski Stefan  KBK Predator - Kumanovo  NORTH MACEDONIA
3 KL 038 S M +94 kg 1gold Mihajlovski Stefan  Pro Kick Family  NORTH MACEDONIA
        3 KL 038 S M +94 kg 2silver Dinev Daniel  Gong Sofia  BULGARIA
3 KL 040 S F -55 kg 1gold Nikolova Kristina  Star Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        3 KL 040 S F -55 kg 2silver Karshakova Aleksandra  Gong Sofia  BULGARIA
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-01-25 10:18:14 CET +01:00)