Results
 
POTKUNYRKKEILYN SUOMENMESTARUUSKILPAILUT 2020 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FFC-56
FFC-56 1gold RANTAKYLÄ TIIA-MARI   ESPOON KEHÄHAIT  FINLAND
        FFC-56 2silver SAARELAINEN SAJU   JÄRVENPÄÄN KEHÄKARHUT  FINLAND
        FFC-56 3bronze HUTTUNEN NEA   NHB IISALMI  FINLAND
FK1-52
FK1-52 1gold AL-SAFFU NOORA   GB GYM  FINLAND
        FK1-52 2silver HANNUS HELI   KICKBOXING TEAM OULU  FINLAND
        FK1-52 3bronze NÄRHI ELSA   KACHI-KAN MIKKELI  FINLAND
        FK1-52 3bronze KÄMPPI HANNA KAISA   HELSINKI THAIBOXING CLUB  FINLAND
        FK1-52 5 HYVÄRINEN SOFIA   HELSINKI THAIBOXING CLUB  FINLAND
        FK1-52 5 NURMI SARA   ESPOON KEHÄHAIT  FINLAND
FK1-56
FK1-56 1gold SAARELA EMMI   ESPOON KEHÄHAIT  FINLAND
        FK1-56 2silver SKANTZ KRISTA   KICKBOXING TEAM OULU  FINLAND
FK1-60
FK1-60 1gold PÖYHÖNEN KATJA   JYVÄSKYLÄN JIGOTAI KICKBOXING  FINLAND
        FK1-60 2silver VALKEINEN OONA   NHB IISALMI  FINLAND
        FK1-60 3bronze ÖSTERBERG ANETTE   ESPOON KEHÄHAIT  FINLAND
        FK1-60 3bronze PULLI MIRJA   HELSINGIN JUJUTSUKLUBI  FINLAND
        FK1-60 5 SIRKEOJA MIINA   CHITALADA FINLAND/ TAMPEREEN KICKBOXING RY  FINLAND
        FK1-60 5 RUUSKA SARI   JYVÄSKYLÄN JIGOTAI KICKBOXING  FINLAND
        FK1-60 5 NIEMI MARIA   HELSINKI THAIBOXING CLUB  FINLAND
FK1-65
FK1-65 1gold KOIVUPUU ELISA   KICKBOXING TEAM OULU  FINLAND
        FK1-65 2silver KARSIKKO JENNI   HELSINKI THAIBOXING CLUB  FINLAND
        FK1-65 3bronze NIHTI IRIS   ESPOON KEHÄHAIT  FINLAND
        FK1-65 3bronze MARTINEZ RONIA   HELSINKI THAIBOXING CLUB  FINLAND
FK1-70
FK1-70 1gold VANHAKOSKI VIRVE   KUSHIN-KAN  FINLAND
        FK1-70 2silver EMDEN VAN LARESSA   LAHTI KICKBOXING CLUB RY  FINLAND
        FK1-70 3bronze HÄMÄLÄ PETRA   KICKBOXING TEAM OULU  FINLAND
        FK1-70 3bronze HÄNNINEN MIRJAM   VANTAAN KAMPPAILUKESKUS  FINLAND
        FK1-70 5 ELORANTA ELLI   JYVÄSKYLÄN JIGOTAI KICKBOXING  FINLAND
        FK1-70 5 NYMAN TIINA   HELSINKI THAIBOXING CLUB  FINLAND
FK1-70+
FK1-70+ 1gold RANTANEN ANNA   LAHTI KICKBOXING CLUB RY  FINLAND
        FK1-70+ 2silver LISTE NINA   VANTAAN KAMPPAILUKESKUS  FINLAND
        FK1-70+ 3bronze NIEMI EDLA   HELSINKI THAIBOXING CLUB  FINLAND
FOJK1-56
FOJK1-56 1gold LEHTOMÄKI MAIJA   NHB IISALMI  FINLAND
        FOJK1-56 2silver KOPONEN PIHLA   LAHDEN KAMPPAILULAJIKESKUS  FINLAND
        FOJK1-56 3bronze OINONEN NIINA   TAMPEREEN JU-JUTSUKOULU  FINLAND
        FOJK1-56 3bronze TURTONEN MILLA   TAMPEREEN JU-JUTSUKOULU  FINLAND
FOJK1-60
FOJK1-60 1gold FRANCK CASSANDRA   ESPOON KEHÄHAIT  FINLAND
        FOJK1-60 2silver HOLMLUND SOLJA-LINNEA   LAHDEN KAMPPAILULAJIKESKUS  FINLAND
        FOJK1-60 3bronze VUORINEN VIIVI   KURIKAN RYHTI  FINLAND
MFC-81
MFC-81 1gold MÄENPÄÄ MIKAEL   MMA SEINÄJOKI  FINLAND
        MFC-81 2silver PENNANEN AKI   NHB IISALMI  FINLAND
MK1-60
MK1-60 1gold KHALIF ABDIFATAH   COMBAT ACADEMY OF FINLAND  FINLAND
        MK1-60 2silver JÄRVINEN LASSE   HELSINKI THAIBOXING CLUB  FINLAND
MK1-63,5
MK1-63,5 1gold JUVONEN JIMI   COMBAT ACADEMY OF FINLAND  FINLAND
        MK1-63,5 2silver VÄISÄNEN ANTON   CHITALADA FINLAND/ TAMPEREEN KICKBOXING RY  FINLAND
        MK1-63,5 3bronze ARKKO OSSI   HELSINKI THAIBOXING CLUB  FINLAND
        MK1-63,5 3bronze KORHONEN SAMUEL   COMBAT ACADEMY OF FINLAND  FINLAND
MK1-67
MK1-67 1gold BJÖRKSKOG KRISTOFFER   HELSINKI THAIBOXING CLUB  FINLAND
        MK1-67 2silver HONKANEN MIRO   MMA IMATRA  FINLAND
MK1-71
MK1-71 1gold SUOMELA LAURI   KICKBOXING TEAM OULU  FINLAND
        MK1-71 2silver KÄHÄRI ATTE   TURUN KONTAKTIKARATESEURA  FINLAND
        MK1-71 3bronze PAKKANEN ANTTO   MMA LAPPEENRANTA  FINLAND
MK1-75
MK1-75 1gold KORVENTAUS NIKO   COMBAT ACADEMY OF FINLAND  FINLAND
        MK1-75 2silver HOLMBERG OSKARI   VANTAAN KAMPPAILUKESKUS  FINLAND
        MK1-75 3bronze KIANDER TONY   MMA IMATRA  FINLAND
MK1-81
MK1-81 1gold MURUSTE MARKUS   PRIMEFIGHTERS  FINLAND
        MK1-81 2silver HOLMBERG ALEKSI   VANTAAN KAMPPAILUKESKUS  FINLAND
        MK1-81 3bronze RANTA LAURI   MMA IMATRA  FINLAND
        MK1-81 3bronze SAVOLAINEN TOMMI   TUUSULAN NYRKKEILYSEURA  FINLAND
        MK1-81 5 OJANEN TONI   LAHTI KICKBOXING CLUB RY  FINLAND
MK1-86
MK1-86 1gold TIRRONEN MIKKO   LAPPEENRANNAN KICKBOXING CLUB  FINLAND
        MK1-86 2silver THANVEERA ROMEO   MMA IMATRA  FINLAND
MK1-91+
MK1-91+ 1gold SUKSI PIRKKA   WASA 3 ROOTS RY  FINLAND
        MK1-91+ 2silver SJÖMAN TOOMAS   TUUSULA FIGHTER CLUB  FINLAND
MOJK1-63,5
MOJK1-63,5 1gold KAHMA JONNE   KICKBOXING TEAM OULU  FINLAND
        MOJK1-63,5 2silver HYNNINEN MAX   ESPOON KEHÄHAIT  FINLAND
MOJK1-71
MOJK1-71 1gold TUGAREV OMAR   MMA LAPPEENRANTA  FINLAND
        MOJK1-71 2silver HEIKKILÄ CRISTIAN   NHB IISALMI  FINLAND
        MOJK1-71 3bronze HAANPÄÄ JAAKKO   AHJO TRAINING CENTER  FINLAND
MYJK1-63,5
MYJK1-63,5 1gold AHMAOJA LUCAS   RJS RAUMA  FINLAND
        MYJK1-63,5 2silver ENGLUND JOHN   KBT KOKKOLA RY.  FINLAND
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-14 15:18:33 CEST +02:00)